Results For
Bulldog 5K

Arcadia, FL 34266
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================ ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     248 Tanner Williams  M      Arcadia         FL    US      0:22:49.5 0:22:49.5 7:21  15  58.7       1        M O      
2     224 Marti Stetter    F      Placida         FL    US      0:24:17.2 0:24:17.2 7:50  56  72.7       1        F O      
3     238 James Fisher     M      Arcadia         FL    US      0:25:13.5 0:25:13.5 8:08  29  51.4       1        M 25-29  
4     263 Cameron Spielman M                                    0:25:14.5 0:25:14.5 8:08  14  54.2       1        M 12-14  
5     251 Zachary Dalton   M                      FL    US      0:25:18.9 0:25:18.9 8:09  15  52.9       1        M 15-19  
6     254 Frank Kyre       M      Port Charolotte FL    US      0:25:43.2 0:25:43.2 8:17  36  51.7       1        M 35-39  
7     228 J. Urbina        F      Cape Coral      FL    US      0:27:05.4 0:27:05.4 8:44  12  60.7       1        F 12-14  
8     231 Phil NISSEN      M      Lehigh Acres    FL    US      0:27:27.2 0:27:27.2 8:51  70  63.5       1        M M      
9     252 Kaylyn Castro    F                      FL    US      0:27:57.4 0:27:57.4 9:01  15  55.4       1        F 15-19  
10    225 Indira Casa      F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:28:11.6 0:28:11.6 9:05  41  54.0       1        F M      
11    237 Maria Barragan   F      Placid          FL    US      0:28:34.8 0:28:34.8 9:13  45  54.9       1        F 45-49  
12    257 Julie Chidsey    F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:29:22.4 0:29:22.4 9:28  47  54.4       2        F 45-49  
13    266 Sheri Bohannan   F                                    0:29:51.8 0:29:51.8 9:38  34  49.6       1        F 30-34  
14    240 M. Zolkos        F      Arcadia         FL    US      0:30:20.9 0:30:20.9 9:47  11  55.6       1        F 9-11   
15    247 Mitchell Johnson M      Arcadia         FL    US      0:30:21.2 0:30:21.2 9:47  26  42.7       2        M 25-29  
16    242 Brittany Smith   F      Fort Myers      FL    US      0:31:01.0 0:31:01.0 10:00 28  47.5       1        F 25-29  
17    249 Darrel Nicklow   M                      FL    US      0:31:51.5 0:31:51.5 10:16 42  43.5       1        M 40-44  
18    250 Matt Egloff      M                      FL    US      0:33:05.3 0:33:05.3 10:40 43  42.2       2        M 40-44  
19    260 Dennis Diamond   M                                    0:33:44.3 0:33:44.3 10:53 38  40.0       2        M 35-39  
20    232 Brianne Miller   F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:34:04.1 0:34:04.1 10:59 32  43.3       2        F 30-34  
21    258 Keirstyn Barrera F      Arcadia         FL    US      0:34:07.8 0:34:07.8 11:00 14  46.1       2        F 12-14  
22    259 Cynthia Barrera  F      Arcadia         FL    US      0:34:14.1 0:34:14.1 11:02 33  43.1       3        F 30-34  
23    243 Timothy Kornell  M      Fort Myers      FL    US      0:35:20.2 0:35:20.2 11:23 38  38.2       3        M 35-39  
24    234 Steven Gatz      M      punta gorda     FL    US      0:36:16.8 0:36:16.8 11:42 52  41.2       1        M GM     
25    265 Leticia Tenovio  F                                    0:36:28.8 0:36:28.8 11:46 15  42.4       2        F 15-19  
26    229 Gloria Olvera    F      Arcadia         FL    US      0:37:03.7 0:37:03.7 11:57 27  39.8       2        F 25-29  
27    230 Briseida Garcia  F      Arcadia         FL    US      0:37:25.2 0:37:25.2 12:04 26  39.4       3        F 25-29  
28    255 Laura White      F      Arcadia         FL    US      0:37:26.2 0:37:26.2 12:04 47  42.6       3        F 45-49  
29    235 Jonell Gatz      F      punta gorda     FL    US      0:48:01.3 0:48:01.3 15:29 41  31.7       1        F 40-44  
30    262 M. Spielman      F                                    0:51:13.5 0:51:13.5 16:31 8   36.2       1        F 0- 8   
31    261 Kayla Diamond    F                                    0:51:19.6 0:51:19.6 16:33 35  28.9       1        F 35-39  
32    241 Even Merlo       M      Arcadia         FL    US      0:56:06.0 0:56:06.0 18:05 49  26.0       1        M 45-49  
33    239 Leslie Bickett   F      Arcadia         FL    US      0:56:06.4 0:56:06.4 18:05 55  31.1       1        F GM     
34    264 Pamela Simmons   F                                    0:56:07.5 0:56:07.5 18:06 62  33.8       1        F SGM    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tanner Williams 248 15  1       M      Arcadia FL US 22:49.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 224 56  2       F      Placida FL US 24:17.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Phil NISSEN 231 70  8       M      Lehigh Acres FL US 27:27.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Indira Casa 225 41  10      F      Punta Gorda FL US 28:11.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steven Gatz 234 52  24      M      punta gorda FL US 36:16.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Leslie Bickett 239 55  33      F      Arcadia FL US 56:06.4 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Pamela Simmons 264 62  34      F               56:07.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     James Fisher     238 29  3       M      Arcadia FL US 25:13.5 
2     Mitchell Johnson 247 26  15      M      Arcadia FL US 30:21.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Frank Kyre      254 36  6       M      Port Charolotte FL US 25:43.2 
2     Dennis Diamond  260 38  19      M                            33:44.3 
3     Timothy Kornell 243 38  23      M      Fort Myers FL US      35:20.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Darrel Nicklow 249 42  17      M       FL US   31:51.5 
2     Matt Egloff    250 43  18      M       FL US   33:05.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Even Merlo 241 49  32      M      Arcadia FL US 56:06 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. Spielman 262 8   30      F               51:13.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brittany Smith  242 28  16      F      Fort Myers FL US 31:01.0 
2     Gloria Olvera   229 27  26      F      Arcadia FL US    37:03.7 
3     Briseida Garcia 230 26  27      F      Arcadia FL US    37:25.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sheri Bohannan  266 34  13      F                           29:51.8 
2     Brianne Miller  232 32  20      F      Port Charlotte FL US 34:04.1 
3     Cynthia Barrera 259 33  22      F      Arcadia FL US        34:14.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kayla Diamond 261 35  31      F               51:19.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jonell Gatz 235 41  29      F      punta gorda FL US 48:01.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Maria Barragan 237 45  11      F      Placid FL US      28:34.8 
2     Julie Chidsey  257 47  12      F      Punta Gorda FL US 29:22.4 
3     Laura White    255 47  28      F      Arcadia FL US     37:26.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.