Tri Goddess Tri

Sun June 23, 2019 Grass Lake, MI US 49240 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Sprint Triathlon — Athena
Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Team Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic
Olympic Triathlon (Saturday)
Athena
Olympic Triathlon — Athena (Saturday)
Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Triathlon Relay (Saturday)
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon (Sunday)
Athena
Sprint Triathlon — Athena (Sunday)
Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon (Sunday)
Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike (Sunday)
Team Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay (Sunday)
Sprint Duathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon Relay (Sunday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Saturday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Sunday)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint & Duathlon Relay --- Select Results --- Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint - Three Generation Detail Team Results Sprint - Mother - Daughter Detail Team Results Sprint - Social Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Sprint Social Team Report - Mini Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Mini Sprint Social --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City              State Country Swim  Swim T1   T1   Bike    Bike     T2   T2   Run   Run   Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                         Pace      Pace         Pace          Pace       Pace  Time    Time             Percentage Place                       
===== === ================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== ==== ==== ==== ======= ======== ==== ==== ===== ===== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     555 Rhoda Miel        F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      22:18 2:47 2:03      34:12   17.9 mph 1:10      30:47 10:16 1:44:58 1:30:32      54             1        F                  
2     554 Lisa Williams     F      Wilmette          IL    US      22:45 2:51 1:50      38:12   16 mph   1:22      36:47 12:16 1:55:57 1:40:58      53             1        F 40-99            
3     535 Holly Muir        F                              US      26:59 3:22 1:40      37:00   16.5 mph 1:38      33:48 11:16 1:47:40 1:41:06      35             1        F                  
4     542 Melanie Brown     F      Fenton            MI    US      27:06 3:23 2:45      37:42   16.2 mph 0:58      33:25 11:08 1:52:44 1:41:57      42             2        F 40-99            
5     552 Angelika McCann   F      Livonia           MI    US      25:12 3:09 2:20      42:11   14.5 mph 1:34      32:00 10:40 1:55:31 1:43:20      48             3        F 40-99            
6     539 Sally Johnson     F      Jackson           MI    US      26:36 3:20 2:06      40:36   15.1 mph 1:10      34:19 11:26 1:52:01 1:44:49      38             1        F 0-39             
7     546 Deanna Malczynski F      Commerce Township MI    US      29:28 3:41 4:31      41:00   14.9 mph 0:50      32:53 10:58 1:59:03 1:48:43      44             4        F 40-99            
8     548 Amy Valade        F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      23:27 2:56 2:37      44:04   13.9 mph 1:28      38:43 12:54 2:01:22 1:50:21      45             5        F 40-99            
9     551 Holly Lamb        F      Howell            MI    US      27:59 3:30 3:02      47:53   12.8 mph 1:19      37:01 12:20 2:09:31 1:57:16      48             6        F 40-99            
10    568 Sara Lechner      F      Walled Lake       MI    US      31:54 3:59 2:23      43:39   14 mph   1:45      38:29 12:50 2:04:59 1:58:13      29             2        F 0-39             
11    547 Sherry Streeter   F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      27:31 3:26 2:15      45:07   13.6 mph 0:57      42:44 14:15 2:09:49 1:58:37      44             7        F 40-99            
12    532 Therese Empie     F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      33:27 4:11 3:47      42:13   14.5 mph 1:28      39:55 13:18 2:07:58 2:00:52      26             3        F 0-39             
13    543 Amy Elliott       F      South Lyon        MI    US      30:40 3:50 3:17      42:18   14.5 mph 1:57      42:47 14:16 2:13:37 2:01:01      42             8        F 40-99            
14    536 Angela Shepherd   F      Jackson           MI    US      34:33 4:19 2:15      45:00   13.6 mph 1:10      38:11 12:44 2:11:11 2:01:12      35             4        F 0-39             
15    545 Lenae Van Wagnen  F      Jackson           MI    US      31:18 3:55 6:36      45:10   13.5 mph 2:27      38:51 12:57 2:15:16 2:04:23      42             9        F 40-99            
16    544 Rachel Kain       F      Livonia           MI    US      28:31 3:34 3:50      50:47   12 mph   1:59      41:12 13:44 2:17:57 2:06:21      42             10       F 40-99            
17    557 Wendy Boone       F      Delta             OH    US      30:30 3:49 3:40      49:29   12.4 mph 1:07      47:14 15:45 2:27:25 2:12:02      56             11       F 40-99            
18    558 Barb Goldberg     F      Royal Oak         MI    US      28:41 3:35 4:17      54:59   11.1 mph 3:05      42:30 14:10 2:29:10 2:13:34      57             12       F 40-99            
19    533 Janet Parks       F      New Baltimore     MI    US      29:50 3:44 3:15      56:38   10.8 mph 1:47      46:17 15:26 2:28:40 2:17:50      49             13       F 40-99            
20    534 Lauren Gehbauer   F      Sterling Heights  MI    US      26:54 3:22 3:03      1:04:26 9.5 mph  1:39      54:03 18:01 2:30:07 2:30:07      31             5        F 0-39             
21    559 Julie Slack       F                              US      41:42 5:13 5:24      55:37   11 mph   3:14      49:12 16:24 2:50:37 2:35:11      58             14       F 40-99            


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Holly Muir 535 35  3       F        US     1:41:06 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rhoda Miel 555 54  1       F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:30:32 

Embed Code