Tri Goddess Tri

Sun June 23, 2019 Grass Lake, MI US 49240 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Sprint Triathlon — Athena
Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Team Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic
Olympic Triathlon (Saturday)
Athena
Olympic Triathlon — Athena (Saturday)
Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Triathlon Relay (Saturday)
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon (Sunday)
Athena
Sprint Triathlon — Athena (Sunday)
Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon (Sunday)
Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike (Sunday)
Team Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay (Sunday)
Sprint Duathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon Relay (Sunday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Saturday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Sunday)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint & Duathlon Relay --- Select Results --- Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint - Three Generation Detail Team Results Sprint - Mother - Daughter Detail Team Results Sprint - Social Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Sprint Social Team Report - Mini Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Mini Sprint Social --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Swim  Swim T1   T1   Bike    Bike     T2   T2   Run   Run   Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  Team Name             
                                                                              Pace      Pace         Pace          Pace       Pace  Time    Time             Percentage Place                                    
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== ==== ==== ==== ======= ======== ==== ==== ===== ===== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= ===================== 
1     67  C. James-Heer         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      10:14 2:20 0:54      34:24   18.7 mph 0:46      11:12 7:28  57:34   57:32        11             1        F Open    Team Stellafly        
2     93  Emily Wilks           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      11:46 2:40 2:44      34:36   18.6 mph 1:38      10:36 7:04  1:02:05 1:01:21      23             1        F 20-24                         
3     34  Ana Hotaling          F      Chelsea            MI    US      11:07 2:32 1:41      34:05   18.8 mph 0:59      14:06 9:24  1:06:19 1:01:59      52             1        F Masters                       
4     197 Julie Ruettgers       F      Plymouth           MI    US      11:17 2:34 1:54      34:32   18.6 mph 1:02      13:24 8:56  1:03:16 1:02:12      33             1        F 30-34                         
5     102 Katie Merx            F      Ottawa Hills       OH    US      12:44 2:54 1:31      36:53   17.4 mph 1:13      13:25 8:57  1:09:40 1:05:48      45             1        F 45-49                         
6     189 Melissa Thueme        F      Clawson            MI    US      9:32  2:10 2:10      40:28   15.9 mph 1:04      14:27 9:38  1:09:07 1:07:44      33             2        F 30-34                         
7     120 Carmela Cusumano      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      11:13 2:33 1:25      40:28   15.9 mph 1:10      13:35 9:03  1:09:47 1:07:52      39             1        F 35-39                         
8     6   Beth McGee            F      Pinckney           MI    US      12:16 2:47 1:44      37:00   17.4 mph 0:58      16:13 10:49 1:09:38 1:08:13      39             2        F 35-39   Tri To Be Awesome     
9     40  Jodie Wood            F      Grosse Pointe Park MI    US      13:45 3:07 1:35      38:50   16.5 mph 1:05      13:53 9:15  1:10:57 1:09:11      39             3        F 35-39                         
10    21  Steffanie Kimber      F      Howell             MI    US      12:42 2:53 1:52      39:26   16.3 mph 0:50      14:49 9:53  1:10:42 1:09:40      34             3        F 30-34                         
11    191 Susan Singleton       F      Pinckney           MI    US      11:59 2:43 1:56      37:29   17.1 mph 1:12      17:17 11:31 1:13:09 1:09:54      42             1        F 40-44                         
12    114 Jen Sopoci            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      12:26 2:50 2:04      40:44   15.8 mph 0:30      15:28 10:19 1:14:54 1:11:14      40             2        F 40-44                         
13    63  kate Harris           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      12:16 2:47 1:51      38:31   16.7 mph 1:13      17:21 11:34 1:13:12 1:11:14      33             4        F 30-34                         
14    90  Halee Alexander       F      Swartz Creek       MI    US      9:17  2:07 3:44      44:11   14.5 mph 0:59      13:59 9:19  1:12:26 1:12:11      14             1        F 13-14                         
15    187 Deanna Swan           F      Brighton           MI    US      14:21 3:16 1:15      37:54   16.9 mph 1:27      17:24 11:36 1:16:46 1:12:23      54             1        F 50-54                         
16    99  Tiera Nyland          F      Traverse City      MI    US      12:02 2:44 2:14      39:36   16.2 mph 1:39      17:25 11:37 1:15:17 1:12:59      34             5        F 30-34                         
17    47  Penelope Moskus       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      13:58 3:10 1:05      42:19   15.2 mph 0:43      15:20 10:13 1:17:14 1:13:27      48             2        F 45-49                         
18    29  Morgan Hellenbrand    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      13:20 3:02 2:09      42:47   15 mph   0:42      14:27 9:38  1:14:02 1:13:27      28             1        F 25-29                         
19    27  Keri Innes            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      11:51 2:42 2:22      39:52   16.1 mph 2:03      17:20 11:33 1:14:49 1:13:32      38             4        F 35-39                         
20    71  Lauren Bennett        F      Oxford             MI    US      11:13 2:33 3:38      42:16   15.2 mph 0:44      15:59 10:39 1:14:22 1:13:52      28             2        F 25-29                         
21    113 B. Beadle             F      Sylvania           OH    US      11:53 2:42 1:16      43:26   14.8 mph 0:56      16:36 11:04 1:14:16 1:14:10      11             1        F 11-12                         
22    70  Janet Lawton          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      13:46 3:08 2:02      40:41   15.8 mph 0:43      17:38 11:45 1:20:31 1:14:53      58             1        F 55-59                         
23    49  Kate Van Ee           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      11:09 2:32 2:38      43:33   14.8 mph 0:46      16:52 11:15 1:15:18 1:15:00      15             1        F 15-17                         
24    79  Paige Kast            F      Waterford          MI    US      12:52 2:55 2:10      43:10   14.9 mph 0:43      16:13 10:49 1:15:48 1:15:10      28             3        F 25-29                         
25    43  Andrea Connelly       F      Pinckney           MI    US      16:05 3:39 2:02      40:09   16 mph   1:19      15:37 10:25 1:19:12 1:15:14      45             3        F 45-49                         
26    95  Cara Scott            F      Jackson            MI    US      15:26 3:30 2:05      42:19   15.2 mph 0:42      15:38 10:25 1:17:32 1:16:13      32             6        F 30-34                         
27    48  Kelly Van Ee          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      15:46 3:35 0:55      41:54   15.3 mph 0:50      16:48 11:12 1:20:04 1:16:16      51             2        F 50-54                         
28    17  Sarah Dudley-Short    F      Pinckney           MI    US      14:30 3:18 2:42      37:30   17.1 mph 2:02      19:34 13:03 1:21:15 1:16:20      57             2        F 55-59                         
29    115 Sarah Peterson        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      12:20 2:48 1:50      44:41   14.3 mph 0:39      16:51 11:14 1:19:59 1:16:22      41             3        F 40-44                         
30    103 Susan Herschel        F      Portage            MI    US      15:25 3:30 3:22      39:03   16.4 mph 1:04      17:49 11:53 1:21:35 1:16:45      51             3        F 50-54                         
31    57  Beth Schultz          F      Farmington         MI    US      11:41 2:39 2:15      48:33   13.2 mph 0:31      13:52 9:15  1:18:03 1:16:54      37             5        F 35-39                         
32    190 Jessica Thompson      F      Commerce Township  MI    US      15:06 3:26 1:57      44:40   14.4 mph 1:16      14:17 9:31  1:20:45 1:17:18      36             6        F 35-39                         
33    20  Wendy Beckwith        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      13:52 3:09 1:57      39:07   16.4 mph 1:00      21:20 14:13 1:22:27 1:17:18      64             1        F 60-64   Tri Yogis             
34    12  Elizabeth Stewart     F      Mason              MI    US      15:46 3:35 2:00      42:11   15.2 mph 0:49      16:30 11:00 1:23:19 1:17:18      63             2        F 60-64   Team Playmakers       
35    42  Angie Perrine         F      Jackson            MI    US      13:47 3:08 3:23      45:47   14 mph   1:01      13:29 8:59  1:19:37 1:17:31      38             7        F 35-39                         
36    121 Annie Lovejoy         F      Novi               MI    US      15:25 3:30 1:49      40:19   15.9 mph 0:58      19:02 12:41 1:22:08 1:17:35      52             4        F 50-54                         
37    112 Amy Kiesel            F      Royal Oak          MI    US      14:32 3:18 1:24      39:33   16.2 mph 1:58      21:35 14:23 1:23:22 1:19:04      47             4        F 45-49                         
38    116 Lindsey Wagner        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      15:56 3:37 2:48      43:06   14.9 mph 0:54      16:25 10:57 1:20:03 1:19:11      28             4        F 25-29                         
39    97  Gina Hilditch         F      Canton             MI    US      15:57 3:37 4:02      41:15   15.6 mph 1:34      16:24 10:56 1:25:29 1:19:14      49             5        F 45-49                         
40    39  Nicole Fonger         F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      14:21 3:16 2:03      41:39   15.4 mph 1:30      20:17 13:31 1:21:40 1:19:52      38             8        F 35-39                         
41    196 Kim Riley             F      Canton             MI    US      15:50 3:36 3:30      44:31   14.4 mph 1:19      14:58 9:59  1:26:31 1:20:09      51             5        F 50-54                         
42    22  Courtney Meyet        F      Jonesville         MI    US      13:48 3:08 2:09      43:46   14.7 mph 1:19      19:16 12:51 1:23:30 1:20:21      42             4        F 40-44                         
43    62  Jennifer Fike         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      14:36 3:19 2:37      39:15   16.4 mph 0:54      23:38 15:45 1:25:03 1:21:02      50             6        F 50-54                         
44    54  Andrea Leikert        F      Brooklyn           MI    US      12:42 2:53 2:34      47:07   13.6 mph 0:50      17:52 11:55 1:22:12 1:21:06      32             7        F 30-34                         
45    41  Bernadette Harris     F      Manitou Beach      MI    US      18:37 4:14 2:06      43:34   14.8 mph 1:01      15:52 10:35 1:24:30 1:21:12      41             5        F 40-44                         
46    51  Angela Siering        F      Lake Orion         MI    US      15:05 3:26 1:54      47:14   13.6 mph 0:49      16:08 10:45 1:25:26 1:21:12      48             6        F 45-49                         
47    37  Bobbi Boles           F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      13:06 2:59 2:23      44:25   14.5 mph 1:24      20:16 13:31 1:24:14 1:21:36      40             6        F 40-44                         
48    65  Melissa Luebke        F      Boyne City         MI    US      15:41 3:34 2:14      43:20   14.8 mph 0:40      20:05 13:23 1:23:45 1:22:02      33             8        F 30-34                         
49    24  Kimberley Munn        F      Cleveland          OH    US      11:50 2:41 2:33      48:58   13.1 mph 1:11      17:45 11:50 1:23:56 1:22:18      34             9        F 30-34                         
50    19  Karen Weller          F      ovid               MI    US      17:19 3:56 2:18      44:21   14.5 mph 0:51      17:47 11:51 1:27:16 1:22:38      55             3        F 55-59                         
51    46  Kathryn Holbrook      F      Findlay            OH    US      11:48 2:41 2:56      44:53   14.3 mph 1:09      21:51 14:34 1:23:05 1:22:38      29             5        F 25-29                         
52    35  Mary Anne Jaeger      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      15:50 3:36 2:33      43:19   14.8 mph 1:16      20:21 13:34 1:28:38 1:23:22      61             3        F 60-64   Tri Yogis             
53    44  Laurie Lanker         F      Pinckney           MI    US      14:23 3:16 2:40      46:17   13.8 mph 0:58      19:06 12:44 1:28:24 1:23:27      51             7        F 50-54                         
54    201 Kristin Pinter        F      belleville         MI    US      13:27 3:03 3:32      47:27   13.5 mph 1:34      17:25 11:37 1:25:54 1:23:27      32             10       F 30-34                         
55    50  Alysia Masters        F      Blissfield         MI    US      16:18 3:42 2:40      44:38   14.4 mph 0:41      19:21 12:54 1:27:56 1:23:40      49             7        F 45-49                         
56    118 Anne Marie Potter     F      Highland           MI    US      23:02 5:14 2:52      40:40   15.8 mph 2:03      15:19 10:13 1:29:01 1:23:58      50             8        F 50-54                         
57    13  Sherry Streeter       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      14:15 3:14 2:28      43:10   14.9 mph 1:19      22:51 15:14 1:27:25 1:24:05      45             8        F 45-49                         
58    108 Lorna Stabile         F      Utica              MI    US      17:16 3:55 2:20      41:36   15.5 mph 1:29      21:28 14:19 1:27:02 1:24:11      52             9        F 50-54                         
59    117 Diane Nylander        F      Hartland           MI    US      16:05 3:39 2:32      46:20   13.8 mph 1:08      19:06 12:44 1:31:03 1:25:14      57             4        F 55-59                         
60    59  Mariana Flatt         F      Northville         MI    US      15:22 3:30 2:55      51:34   12.5 mph 0:45      15:32 10:21 1:27:46 1:26:11      39             9        F 35-39                         
61    25  MICHELE MUNN          F      GRASS LAKE         MI    US      14:23 3:16 3:36      43:14   14.9 mph 1:41      23:39 15:46 1:29:03 1:26:34      55             5        F 55-59                         
62    28  Pamela Harper         F      Garden City        MI    US      18:55 4:18 2:12      42:56   14.9 mph 0:55      22:07 14:45 1:33:14 1:27:07      54             10       F 50-54                         
63    11  Jamie Slagle          F      Manchester         MI    US      19:19 4:23 2:40      44:30   14.4 mph 1:14      19:33 13:02 1:32:29 1:27:19      58             6        F 55-59                         
64    31  Stefanie Gallardo     F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      23:51 5:25 3:30      41:55   15.3 mph 2:44      15:32 10:21 1:28:31 1:27:35      28             6        F 25-29                         
65    5   Margaret McNair       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      15:43 3:34 3:11      49:34   12.9 mph 1:45      17:32 11:41 1:30:18 1:27:46      27             7        F 25-29                         
66    106 Katherine Urek        F      Rochester          MI    US      15:13 3:27 3:20      51:30   12.5 mph 0:59      16:43 11:09 1:29:01 1:27:47      38             10       F 35-39                         
67    30  Pati Livengood        F      Harrison City      PA    US      19:42 4:29 2:52      43:08   14.9 mph 2:32      19:33 13:02 1:33:35 1:27:50      62             4        F 60-64                         
68    74  Julie Koehn           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      15:47 3:35 3:14      47:53   13.4 mph 0:43      20:18 13:32 1:30:32 1:27:56      41             7        F 40-44                         
69    23  Pat Cavanaugh         F      Lansing            MI    US      16:31 3:45 3:04      40:14   15.9 mph 2:29      25:56 17:17 1:34:17 1:28:16      59             7        F 55-59                         
70    52  Candace Sandera       F      Adrian             MI    US      14:30 3:18 2:23      47:02   13.6 mph 1:01      23:57 15:58 1:34:46 1:28:55      61             5        F 60-64                         
71    501 Allison A Hayes       F      Traverse City      MI    US      15:29 3:31 2:14      49:43   12.9 mph 0:52      20:46 13:51 1:32:19 1:29:07      42             8        F 40-44                         
72    53  Debbie Maciolek       F      Macomb             MI    US      15:18 3:29 3:02      52:33   12.2 mph 1:22      16:54 11:16 1:32:34 1:29:12      48             9        F 45-49                         
73    88  Samoy Smith           F      Detroit            MI    US      13:01 2:58 2:39      53:50   11.9 mph 1:27      18:51 12:34 1:31:41 1:29:51      31             11       F 30-34                         
74    60  Agnes Austermann      F      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      17:46 4:02 3:34      50:17   12.8 mph 1:42      16:39 11:06 1:34:11 1:30:00      40             9        F 40-44                         
75    86  Sara Cogsil           F      East Lansing       MI    US      17:57 4:05 2:23      46:23   13.8 mph 1:11      22:09 14:46 1:31:42 1:30:05      32             12       F 30-34                         
76    61  Noelle Scharer        F      Southgate          MI    US      12:20 2:48 2:06      53:43   12 mph   0:59      20:59 13:59 1:31:42 1:30:09      37             11       F 35-39                         
77    45  Mary Beth Timmerman   F      Pinckney           MI    US      17:22 3:57 2:45      45:29   14.1 mph 0:53      23:40 15:47 1:35:11 1:30:11      58             8        F 55-59                         
78    66  Diane Ross            F      Bellevue           MI    US      18:07 4:07 3:29      47:07   13.6 mph 1:13      20:20 13:33 1:34:22 1:30:18      43             10       F 40-44                         
79    7   J. McGee              F      Pinckney           MI    US      14:22 3:16 2:06      53:11   12.1 mph 0:48      20:23 13:35 1:31:00 1:30:53      12             2        F 11-12   Tri To Be Awesome     
80    9   Sarah Otto            F      Manchester         MI    US      15:46 3:35 4:26      47:58   13.4 mph 1:16      21:37 14:25 1:35:34 1:31:05      53             11       F 50-54                         
81    14  Jennifer Martin       F      Lincoln Park       MI    US      19:25 4:25 2:35      44:30   14.4 mph 0:57      23:54 15:56 1:36:31 1:31:24      53             12       F 50-54   Tri Yogis             
82    36  SHANNON WEGER         F      Grass Lake         MI    US      19:54 4:31 2:55      52:09   12.3 mph 0:56      16:18 10:52 1:37:00 1:32:14      50             13       F 50-54                         
83    85  marian smrcka         F      Pinckney           MI    US      19:51 4:31 2:50      47:11   13.6 mph 2:34      20:06 13:24 1:38:57 1:32:33      56             9        F 55-59                         
84    110 Amanda Osborne        F      Howell             MI    US      14:42 3:20 4:10      50:35   12.7 mph 1:14      22:55 15:17 1:36:41 1:33:37      40             11       F 40-44                         
85    58  Mindi Chamberlain     F      Dearborn           MI    US      24:09 5:29 2:14      47:15   13.6 mph 0:58      19:12 12:48 1:37:59 1:33:50      43             12       F 40-44                         
86    2   Deb Roels             F      Munith             MI    US      20:15 4:36 2:50      44:54   14.3 mph 1:40      25:05 16:43 1:39:35 1:34:46      58             10       F 55-59                         
87    1   Rachel Kain           F      Livonia            MI    US      13:45 3:07 2:30      54:55   11.7 mph 0:54      22:53 15:15 1:39:06 1:34:59      43             13       F 40-44                         
88    107 Heather Farenger      F      Plymouth           MI    US      14:13 3:14 2:30      51:53   12.4 mph 2:22      24:24 16:16 1:38:12 1:35:24      44             14       F 40-44                         
89    109 Lana Bruglio          F      New Baltimore      MI    US      16:19 3:42 2:28      48:45   13.2 mph 0:57      27:20 18:13 1:38:36 1:35:51      54             14       F 50-54                         
90    64  Sonja Mattson-Barnes  F      Charlotte          MI    US      19:14 4:22 4:20      48:12   13.3 mph 1:42      22:22 14:55 1:40:33 1:35:52      54             15       F 50-54                         
91    76  Michelle McGee        F      Annapolis          MD    US      18:28 4:12 1:54      55:27   11.6 mph 0:56      19:39 13:06 1:39:20 1:36:25      36             12       F 35-39                         
92    81  Rebecca Foster        F      Pinckney           MI    US      16:13 3:41 3:43      51:52   12.4 mph 2:24      22:15 14:50 1:42:06 1:36:29      57             11       F 55-59                         
93    199 Julie Hyder           F      Belleville         MI    US      17:32 3:59 3:18      48:41   13.2 mph 2:08      25:07 16:45 1:42:15 1:36:48      55             12       F 55-59                         
94    69  Michelle Moore        F      Lansing            MI    US      18:19 4:10 4:53      48:39   13.2 mph 1:19      23:57 15:58 1:41:34 1:37:09      53             16       F 50-54                         
95    18  Melinda Ploucha       F      Dearborn           MI    US      20:05 4:34 3:59      54:40   11.7 mph 1:42      16:46 11:11 1:39:17 1:37:14      33             13       F 30-34                         
96    104 Linda Murray          F      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      17:06 3:53 3:23      52:10   12.3 mph 1:28      24:13 16:09 1:43:39 1:38:22      55             13       F 55-59                         
97    73  Carol Allard          F      Allen Park         MI    US      19:20 4:24 3:33      53:00   12.1 mph 0:53      21:49 14:33 1:40:38 1:38:38      37             13       F 35-39                         
98    10  Stephanie Shackelford F      Spring Arbor       MI    US      19:24 4:25 4:04      48:07   13.3 mph 1:37      26:37 17:45 1:45:16 1:39:52      33             14       F 30-34                         
99    16  Amy Daybird           F      Brighton           MI    US      19:28 4:25 3:59      48:10   13.3 mph 1:35      26:40 17:47 1:45:17 1:39:54      54             17       F 50-54                         
100   194 Karla Murphy          F      Muskegon           MI    US      28:13 6:25 4:59      46:38   13.8 mph 1:02      19:45 13:10 1:46:32 1:40:38      59             14       F 55-59                         
101   122 Maggie Wacker         F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      18:39 4:14 5:51      54:41   11.7 mph 1:57      19:58 13:19 1:47:24 1:41:07      25             8        F 25-29                         
102   101 Kris Fitzgerald       F      Muskegon           MI    US      18:11 4:08 2:53      46:31   13.8 mph 2:33      31:16 20:51 1:47:56 1:41:26      50             18       F 50-54                         
103   94  Karen  S Badyna       F      Brighton           MI    US      21:18 4:50 3:22      54:13   11.8 mph 1:37      21:45 14:30 1:46:01 1:42:17      49             10       F 45-49                         
104   4   Ruth Sullivan         F      Saline             MI    US      15:21 3:29 4:02      56:05   11.5 mph 2:46      24:35 16:23 1:46:47 1:42:51      16             2        F 15-17   NerdsDoingTriathalons 
105   3   Melanie Dever         F      Saline             MI    US      15:25 3:30 4:02      56:06   11.4 mph 2:44      24:44 16:29 1:46:55 1:43:02      46             11       F 45-49   NerdsDoingTriathalons 
106   105 Rebecca Sweeton       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      17:18 3:56 2:35      57:09   11.3 mph 0:52      25:15 16:50 1:44:22 1:43:11      39             14       F 35-39                         
107   32  Michelle Peck         F      swartz creek       MI    US      16:13 3:41 4:07      53:37   12 mph   2:50      26:38 17:45 1:44:52 1:43:27      36             15       F 35-39                         
108   75  Erica Whitesell       F      Plymouth           MI    US      16:07 3:40 4:04      58:14   11 mph   0:58      24:53 16:35 1:47:18 1:44:17      35             16       F 35-39                         
109   96  Heather Stevens       F      Jackson            MI    US      19:21 4:24 3:03      56:27   11.4 mph 0:47      25:32 17:01 1:46:11 1:45:12      34             15       F 30-34                         
110   195 Janet Hall            F      canton             MI    US      18:25 4:11 5:21      53:34   12 mph   2:56      25:41 17:07 1:52:24 1:45:58      53             19       F 50-54                         
111   193 Megan Wiseman         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      19:24 4:25 7:38      53:03   12.1 mph 1:08      25:07 16:45 1:52:04 1:46:22      35             17       F 35-39                         
112   87  Stephanie Dzubak      F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      15:24 3:30 2:22      1:08:37 9.4 mph  1:12      18:55 12:37 1:49:11 1:46:32      38             18       F 35-39                         
113   111 Diane Little          F      Lincoln Park       MI    US      15:22 3:30 3:11      1:01:09 10.5 mph 1:11      26:13 17:29 1:52:28 1:47:08      55             15       F 55-59                         
114   198 Colleen Van Auken     F      Canton             MI    US      18:26 4:11 5:29      54:14   11.8 mph 2:39      27:02 18:01 1:54:05 1:47:52      51             20       F 50-54                         
115   98  Evonne Grantham       F      White Lake         MI    US      21:12 4:49 5:32      54:52   11.7 mph 1:34      25:38 17:05 1:52:23 1:48:49      40             15       F 40-44                         
116   192 Kelly Rusinek         F      Canton             MI    US      18:29 4:12 5:30      58:04   11 mph   1:38      25:23 16:55 1:55:16 1:49:06      55             16       F 55-59                         
117   92  Rachelle Seymour      F      Spring Arbor       MI    US      17:10 3:54 3:04      1:01:38 10.4 mph 1:57      25:22 16:55 1:52:21 1:49:13      41             16       F 40-44                         
118   55  Melissa Damaschke     F      Ferndale           MI    US      23:00 5:14 4:05      54:31   11.8 mph 1:37      26:56 17:57 1:52:30 1:50:10      36             19       F 35-39                         
119   72  Amanda Carlson        F      Leesburg           IN    US      19:10 4:21 6:45      54:01   11.9 mph 3:20      26:57 17:58 1:52:31 1:50:15      39             20       F 35-39                         
120   80  Cathy Broses          F      Manitou Beach      MI    US      19:53 4:31 3:37      58:48   10.9 mph 2:34      26:48 17:52 1:55:13 1:51:42      48             12       F 45-49                         
121   89  Christine Wilson      F      Jamestown          OH    US      24:38 5:36 3:32      51:32   12.5 mph 1:54      30:56 20:37 1:58:06 1:52:34      57             17       F 55-59                         
122   84  Annette Anulewicz     F      Jackson            MI    US      25:25 5:47 2:46      56:49   11.3 mph 1:21      27:21 18:14 1:59:19 1:53:44      58             18       F 55-59                         
123   8   Bridget Seames        F      Manchester         MI    US      22:17 5:04 3:43      1:05:10 9.9 mph  1:45      21:07 14:05 1:59:17 1:54:04      57             19       F 55-59                         
124   91  Sue Waite             F      Horton             MI    US      18:45 4:16 4:05      1:05:51 9.8 mph  2:17      23:56 15:57 2:00:57 1:54:56      60             6        F 60-64                         
125   100 Beth Wyrybkowski      F      Madison Heights    MI    US      22:37 5:08 7:32      1:00:06 10.7 mph 2:11      22:35 15:03 1:57:44 1:55:02      40             17       F 40-44                         
126   33  Betty Lathrop         F      Jackson            MI    US      18:58 4:19 4:47      1:03:52 10.1 mph 1:51      25:49 17:13 2:01:17 1:55:19      74             1        F 70-74                         
127   200 Larissa Sneyd         F      Plymouth           MI    US      27:02 6:09 4:18      1:03:34 10.1 mph 2:53      18:01 12:01 1:59:28 1:55:50      42             18       F 40-44                         
128   368 Jennifer Browner      F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      18:47 4:16 4:48      1:03:06 10.2 mph 3:21      26:45 17:50 2:00:18 1:56:49      48             13       F 45-49                         
129   77  Crimson Johnson       F      Otsego             MI    US      20:19 4:37 3:24      1:08:08 9.4 mph  1:27      24:19 16:13 1:58:28 1:57:39      28             9        F 25-29                         
130   82  Sarah Killinger       F      Grass Lake         MI    US      18:56 4:18 4:45      1:04:28 10 mph   4:31      26:20 17:33 2:01:25 1:59:03      39             21       F 35-39                         
131   119 Holly Gaffney         F      Southfield         MI    US      19:58 4:32 5:19      1:01:41 10.4 mph 1:30      30:57 20:38 2:01:36 1:59:27      36             22       F 35-39                         
132   188 Patricia Butler       F      Saline             MI    US      24:13 5:30 6:09      1:06:18 9.7 mph  2:06      28:56 19:17 2:14:18 2:07:45      80             1        F 80-98                         
133   78  Linda Turner          F      Portage            MI    US      16:10 3:40 4:55      1:25:00 7.5 mph  1:07      26:31 17:41 2:14:32 2:13:46      28             10       F 25-29                         


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     C. James-Heer 67  11  1       F      Grand Rapids MI US 57:32 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ana Hotaling 34  52  3       F      Chelsea MI US 1:01:59 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     B. Beadle 113 11  21      F      Sylvania OH US 1:14:10 
2     J. McGee  7   12  79      F      Pinckney MI US 1:30:53 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Halee Alexander 90  14  14      F      Swartz Creek MI US 1:12:11 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kate Van Ee   49  15  23      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:15:00 
2     Ruth Sullivan 4   16  104     F      Saline MI US    1:42:51 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emily Wilks 93  23  2       F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:01:21 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Morgan Hellenbrand 29  28  18      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:13:27 
2     Lauren Bennett     71  28  20      F      Oxford MI US    1:13:52 
3     Paige Kast         79  28  24      F      Waterford MI US 1:15:10 
4     Lindsey Wagner     116 28  38      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:19:11 
5     Kathryn Holbrook   46  29  51      F      Findlay OH US   1:22:38 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Julie Ruettgers  197 33  4       F      Plymouth MI US      1:02:12 
2     Melissa Thueme   189 33  6       F      Clawson MI US       1:07:44 
3     Steffanie Kimber 21  34  10      F      Howell MI US        1:09:40 
4     kate Harris      63  33  13      F      Ann Arbor MI US     1:11:14 
5     Tiera Nyland     99  34  16      F      Traverse City MI US 1:12:59 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Carmela Cusumano 120 39  7       F      Ann Arbor MI US          1:07:52 
2     Beth McGee       6   39  8       F      Pinckney MI US           1:08:13 
3     Jodie Wood       40  39  9       F      Grosse Pointe Park MI US 1:09:11 
4     Keri Innes       27  38  19      F      Ann Arbor MI US          1:13:32 
5     Beth Schultz     57  37  31      F      Farmington MI US         1:16:54 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Susan Singleton   191 42  11      F      Pinckney MI US      1:09:54 
2     Jen Sopoci        114 40  12      F      Ann Arbor MI US     1:11:14 
3     Sarah Peterson    115 41  29      F      Ann Arbor MI US     1:16:22 
4     Courtney Meyet    22  42  42      F      Jonesville MI US    1:20:21 
5     Bernadette Harris 41  41  45      F      Manitou Beach MI US 1:21:12 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Katie Merx      102 45  5       F      Ottawa Hills OH US 1:05:48 
2     Penelope Moskus 47  48  17      F      Ann Arbor MI US    1:13:27 
3     Andrea Connelly 43  45  25      F      Pinckney MI US     1:15:14 
4     Amy Kiesel      112 47  37      F      Royal Oak MI US    1:19:04 
5     Gina Hilditch   97  49  39      F      Canton MI US       1:19:14 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Deanna Swan    187 54  15      F      Brighton MI US  1:12:23 
2     Kelly Van Ee   48  51  27      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:16:16 
3     Susan Herschel 103 51  30      F      Portage MI US   1:16:45 
4     Annie Lovejoy  121 52  36      F      Novi MI US      1:17:35 
5     Kim Riley      196 51  41      F      Canton MI US    1:20:09 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Janet Lawton       70  58  22      F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:14:53 
2     Sarah Dudley-Short 17  57  28      F      Pinckney MI US   1:16:20 
3     Karen Weller       19  55  50      F      ovid MI US       1:22:38 
4     Diane Nylander     117 57  59      F      Hartland MI US   1:25:14 
5     MICHELE MUNN       25  55  61      F      GRASS LAKE MI US 1:26:34 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Wendy Beckwith    20  64  33      F      Ann Arbor MI US     1:17:18 
2     Elizabeth Stewart 12  63  34      F      Mason MI US         1:17:18 
3     Mary Anne Jaeger  35  61  52      F      Ann Arbor MI US     1:23:22 
4     Pati Livengood    30  62  67      F      Harrison City PA US 1:27:50 
5     Candace Sandera   52  61  70      F      Adrian MI US        1:28:55 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Betty Lathrop 33  74  126     F      Jackson MI US 1:55:19 


Female 80 & Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Patricia Butler 188 80  132     F      Saline MI US 2:07:45 

Embed Code