Tri Goddess Triathlon

Sun June 27, 2021 Grass Lake, MI 49240 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual Sprint Triathlon
Virtual Sprint Triathlon
Virtual Sprint Triathlon — Athena
Virtual Sprint Triathlon — Athena
Virtual Sprint Duathlon
Virtual Sprint Duathlon
Virtual Sprint Aquabike
Virtual Sprint Aquabike
Virtual Sprint Triathlon Relay
Virtual Sprint Triathlon Relay
Virtual Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Virtual Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Tri Goddess Tri
Virtual Triathlon
Virtual Triathlon
Virtual Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Sprint Triathlon — Athena
Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Team Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic
Olympic Triathlon (Saturday)
Athena
Olympic Triathlon — Athena (Saturday)
Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Triathlon Relay (Saturday)
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon (Sunday)
Athena
Sprint Triathlon — Athena (Sunday)
Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon (Sunday)
Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike (Sunday)
Team Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay (Sunday)
Sprint Duathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon Relay (Sunday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Saturday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Sunday)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint & Duathlon Relay --- Select Results --- Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint - Three Generation Detail Team Results Sprint - Mother - Daughter Detail Team Results Sprint - Social Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Sprint Social Team Report - Mini Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Mini Sprint Social --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City            State Country Swim    Swim T1      T1   Bike    Bike     Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  Group/Team Name Team Name       
                                                                            Pace         Pace         Pace     Time    Time             Percentage Place                                              
===== === ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= =============== =============== 
1     288 Arianne Faunt        F      Westland        MI    US      0:17:20 1:58 0:02:15      0:33:58 18.9 mph 1:01:30 0:53:33      43             1        F Open                                    
2     340 Ann Herbert          F      Grass Lake      MI    US      0:15:19 1:44 0:02:03      0:37:00 17.4 mph 1:05:06 0:54:23      51             1        F Masters                                 
3     257 Sue Hadden           F      Ann Arbor       MI    US      0:18:17 2:05 0:01:08      0:35:53 17.9 mph 1:09:10 0:55:18      63             1        F 60-64   Tri Yogis       Tri Yogis       
4     237 Cheyenne Beach       F      Ann Arbor       MI    US      0:19:13 2:11 0:03:32      0:32:52 19.6 mph 1:02:35 0:55:38      34             1        F 30-34                                   
5     354 Ann Jamieson         F      Jackson         MI    US      0:15:25 1:45 0:02:01      0:38:33 16.7 mph 0:56:00 0:56:00      55             1        F 55-59                                   
6     532 Susan Dziedzic       F      Milan           MI    US      0:16:53 1:55 0:02:09      0:39:25 16.3 mph 0:58:29 0:58:29      50             1        F 50-54   Tri Yogis       Tri Yogis       
7     252 Suzy Curtis          F      Pinckney        MI    US      0:21:36 2:27 0:02:04      0:39:37 16.2 mph 1:12:48 1:03:18      49             1        F 45-49                                   
8     326 Lori Bender          F      white lake      MI    US      0:21:51 2:29 0:01:46      0:40:43 15.8 mph 1:17:56 1:04:21      54             2        F 50-54                                   
9     297 Pamela Parker        F      Lansing         MI    US      0:23:33 2:41 0:01:59      0:39:59 16.1 mph 1:13:31 1:05:32      43             1        F 40-44   Team Playmakers Team Playmakers 
10    428 Jen Gorski           F      Highland        MI    US      0:21:31 2:27 0:05:44      0:39:29 16.3 mph 1:15:13 1:06:45      43             2        F 40-44                                   
11    253 Tiffany McIntyre     F      Pinckney        MI    US      0:19:04 2:10 0:02:56      0:45:17 14.2 mph 1:10:33 1:07:18      19             1        F 18-19   Pandamonium     Pandamonium     
12    261 Wendy Ellis          F      Grosse Pointe   MI    US      0:25:16 2:52 0:03:31      0:52:53 12.1 mph 1:31:06 1:21:41      40             3        F 40-44                                   
13    321 Marcia Stringer      F      Livonia         MI    US      0:26:27 3:00 0:02:48      0:53:51 11.9 mph 1:37:34 1:23:07      63             2        F 60-64                                   
14    317 Jade Kindermann      F      Leonard         MI    US      0:26:38 3:02 0:02:11      0:55:05 11.7 mph 1:31:05 1:23:54      42             4        F 40-44                                   
15    410 Rebecca M. Nelson    F      Sylvania        OH    US      0:26:47 3:03 0:04:52      0:54:16 11.8 mph 1:34:35 1:25:55      42             5        F 40-44   Team Toledo     Team Toledo     
16    275 Paula Ziegler        F      Utica           MI    US      0:30:20 3:27 0:03:04      0:54:00 11.9 mph 1:41:10 1:27:25      59             2        F 55-59                                   
17    335 Beth Johns           F      Haslett         MI    US      0:31:42 3:36 0:03:19      0:54:14 11.8 mph 1:42:04 1:29:16      56             3        F 55-59                                   
18    251 Katherine Vangoethem F      Madison Heights MI    US      0:23:33 2:41 0:03:47      1:29:30 7.2 mph  2:02:29 1:56:52      37             1        F 35-39                                   


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Arianne Faunt 288 43  1       F      Westland MI US 53:33 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ann Herbert 340 51  2       F      Grass Lake MI US 54:23 


Female 18 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tiffany McIntyre 253 19  11      F      Pinckney MI US 1:07:18 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Cheyenne Beach 237 34  4       F      Ann Arbor MI US 55:38 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Katherine Vangoethem 251 37  18      F      Madison Heights MI US 1:56:52 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Pamela Parker 297 43  9       F      Lansing MI US 1:05:32 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Suzy Curtis 252 49  7       F      Pinckney MI US 1:03:18 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Susan Dziedzic 532 50  6       F      Milan MI US 58:29 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Ann Jamieson 354 55  5       F      Jackson MI US 56:00 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sue Hadden 257 63  3       F      Ann Arbor MI US 55:18 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.