Tri Goddess Tri

Sun June 23, 2019 Grass Lake, MI US 49240 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Olympic
Olympic Triathlon (Saturday)
Athena
Olympic Triathlon — Athena (Saturday)
Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Triathlon Relay (Saturday)
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon (Sunday)
Athena
Sprint Triathlon — Athena (Sunday)
Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon (Sunday)
Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike (Sunday)
Team Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay (Sunday)
Sprint Duathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon Relay (Sunday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Saturday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Sunday)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint & Duathlon Relay --- Select Results --- Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint - Three Generation Detail Team Results Sprint - Mother - Daughter Detail Team Results Sprint - Social Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Sprint Social Team Report - Mini Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Mini Sprint Social --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City         State Country Swim  Swim T1   T1   Bike    Bike     T2   T2   Run   Run   Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division     Team Name              
                                                                     Pace      Pace         Pace          Pace       Pace  Time    Time             Percentage Place                                        
===== === ================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ===== ==== ==== ==== ======= ======== ==== ==== ===== ===== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ============ ====================== 
1     539 Stephanie Fleming  F      Okemos       MI    US      15:07 1:43 1:50      31:42   20.2 mph 0:53      25:13 8:24  1:14:47 1:14:47      42             1        F 40 & Up                           
2     274 Rhoda Miel         F      Ann Arbor    MI    US      19:05 2:10 2:00      36:31   17.6 mph 1:15      31:43 10:34 1:43:28 1:30:37      55             1        F 40-99                             
3     524 Whitney Ferdon     F      Detroit      MI    US      21:14 2:25 2:36      37:36   17.1 mph 1:20      31:03 10:21 1:39:15 1:33:51      31             1        F 39 & Under                        
4     540 Hannah Hendricks   F      Ann Arbor    MI    US      20:08 2:17 1:49      45:06   14.2 mph 0:42      32:04 10:41 1:43:07 1:39:50      29             1        F 0-39                              
5     567 Lauren Kyser       F      Horton       MI    US      21:33 2:27 3:37      39:11   16.4 mph 2:49      32:46 10:55 1:46:19 1:39:59      38             2        F 0-39                              
6     267 Donielle Routt     F      Muskegon     MI    US      20:03 2:17 1:55      39:40   16.2 mph 0:58      40:48 13:36 1:48:17 1:43:27      39             3        F 0-39                              
7     285 Melanie Brown      F      Fenton       MI    US      25:51 2:56 1:49      42:54   14.9 mph 1:43      39:38 13:13 1:59:28 1:51:56      43             2        F 40-99                             
8     234 Sheryl Hawkins     F      Kendallville IN    US      23:52 2:43 4:17      40:37   15.8 mph 3:20      43:00 14:20 1:59:58 1:55:08      34             4        F 0-39                              
9     256 Angela Shepherd    F      Jackson      MI    US      27:28 3:07 3:03      46:06   13.9 mph 1:41      39:33 13:11 2:03:08 1:57:53      36             5        F 0-39                              
10    520 Jacqueline Navarro F      Bolingbrook  IL    US      35:49 4:04 5:28      48:16   13.3 mph 2:17      52:10 17:23 2:34:00 2:24:03      48             3        F 40-99                             
11    421 Andrea Zufelt      F      Grand Rapids MI    US      30:13 3:26 6:06      59:11   10.8 mph 1:36      55:31 18:30 2:38:33 2:32:39      39             6        F 0-39                              
12    412 Martha Truby       F      Chicago      IL    US      32:58 3:45 3:46      1:16:48 8.4 mph  5:30      40:16 13:25 2:49:20 2:39:20      40             4        F 40-99                             
      281 Rachel Carter      F      Mason        MI    US      16:25 1:52                                                                       45                                   Oak Park YMCA Tri Team 


Top Female Finisher - 39 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Whitney Ferdon 524 31  3       F      Detroit MI US 1:33:51 


Top Female Finisher - 40 & Up
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stephanie Fleming 539 42  1       F      Okemos MI US 1:14:47 

Embed Code