Tri Goddess Tri

Sun June 23, 2019 Grass Lake, MI US 49240 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Olympic
Olympic Triathlon (Saturday)
Athena
Olympic Triathlon — Athena (Saturday)
Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Triathlon Relay (Saturday)
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon (Sunday)
Athena
Sprint Triathlon — Athena (Sunday)
Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon (Sunday)
Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike (Sunday)
Team Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay (Sunday)
Sprint Duathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon Relay (Sunday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Saturday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Sunday)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint & Duathlon Relay --- Select Results --- Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint - Three Generation Detail Team Results Sprint - Mother - Daughter Detail Team Results Sprint - Social Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Sprint Social Team Report - Mini Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Mini Sprint Social --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City          State Country Swim  Swim  T1   T1   Bike    Bike     Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                        Pace       Pace         Pace     Time    Time             Percentage Place                       
===== === ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ===== ===== ==== ==== ======= ======== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     313 Jackie Garris        F      Ann Arbor     MI    US      20:29 40:58 0:57      31:23   19.6 mph 52:50   52:50        52             1        F                  
2     308 Ellen Broderick      F      Adrian        MI    US      20:46 41:32 1:31      35:14   17.4 mph 58:58   57:32        38             1        F 35-39            
3         Susan Dziedzic       F      MIlan         MI    US      18:28 36:56 2:16      37:13   16.5 mph 57:57   57:57        47             1        F                  
4     314 Mary Guerriero       F      HOLT          MI    US      20:54 41:48 1:31      36:33   16.7 mph 58:59   58:59        58             1        F 55-59            
5     306 Jennifer Beams       F      Royal Oak     MI    US      21:36 43:12 1:44      37:29   16.4 mph 1:00:50 1:00:50      38             2        F 35-39            
6     310 Joannie Eastridge    F      Brighton      MI    US      21:20 42:40 1:40      38:47   15.8 mph 1:01:48 1:01:48      60             1        F 60-64            
7     329 Mary Karen McClellan F      Ann Arbor     MI    US      21:49 43:38 2:27      38:16   16 mph   1:05:16 1:02:33      55             2        F 55-59            
8     315 Rachel Gurtowsky     F      Dexter        MI    US      22:04 44:08 2:37      42:21   14.5 mph 1:07:35 1:07:03      35             3        F 35-39            
9     316 Patricia Herrel      F      Hartland      MI    US      23:11 46:22 2:24      43:01   14.2 mph 1:17:10 1:08:37      61             2        F 60-64            
10    318 Alicia Paruszkiewicz F      Canton        MI    US      23:01 46:02 2:11      44:37   13.7 mph 1:12:30 1:09:50      29             1        F 30-34            
11    323 Jutta Arens          F                                  24:46 49:32 4:56      40:12   15.3 mph 1:11:23 1:09:55      45             1        F 45-49            
12    307 Lori Bender          F      white lake    MI    US      28:57 57:54 1:29      40:10   15.3 mph 1:12:33 1:10:36      51             1        F 50-54            
13    320 Susie Thomas         F      ANN ARBOR     MI    US      28:21 56:42 4:11      40:16   15.3 mph 1:22:04 1:12:49      54             2        F 50-54            
14    319 Donna Rafferty       F      Ann Arbor     MI    US      29:15 58:30 3:22      43:12   14.2 mph 1:25:02 1:15:50      56             3        F 55-59            
15    312 Rebecca Foster       F      Pinckney      MI    US      29:05 58:10 2:39      49:24   12.4 mph 1:25:59 1:21:09      55             4        F 55-59            
16        MICHELE MUNN         F      GRASS LAKE    MI    US      31:58 3:56  4:41      56:51   10.8 mph 1:40:15 1:33:31      52             3        F 50-54            
17    311 Wendy Ellis          F      Grosse Pointe MI    US      37:37 15:14 3:28      1:02:31 9.8 mph  1:50:25 1:43:38      37             4        F 35-39            


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jackie Garris 313 52  1       F      Ann Arbor MI US 52:50 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Susan Dziedzic     47  3       F      MIlan MI US 57:57 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alicia Paruszkiewicz 318 29  10      F      Canton MI US 1:09:50 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ellen Broderick  308 38  2       F      Adrian MI US        57:32   
2     Jennifer Beams   306 38  5       F      Royal Oak MI US     1:00:50 
3     Rachel Gurtowsky 315 35  8       F      Dexter MI US        1:07:03 
4     Wendy Ellis      311 37  17      F      Grosse Pointe MI US 1:43:38 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jutta Arens 323 45  11      F               1:09:55 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lori Bender  307 51  12      F      white lake MI US 1:10:36 
2     Susie Thomas 320 54  13      F      ANN ARBOR MI US  1:12:49 
3     MICHELE MUNN     52  16      F      GRASS LAKE MI US 1:33:31 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mary Guerriero       314 58  4       F      HOLT MI US      58:59   
2     Mary Karen McClellan 329 55  7       F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:02:33 
3     Donna Rafferty       319 56  14      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:15:50 
4     Rebecca Foster       312 55  15      F      Pinckney MI US  1:21:09 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joannie Eastridge 310 60  6       F      Brighton MI US 1:01:48 
2     Patricia Herrel   316 61  9       F      Hartland MI US 1:08:37 

Embed Code