Hartlepool Marina 5

Sun April 14, 2019 Hartlepool, HPL GB TS24 0XZ Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                             
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                   
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ===================================== 
1     258 Dean Newton           M                                    25:08   25:07   5:01  23  84.9       1        M 20-34  New Marske Harriers Club              
2     398 Kieran Walker         M                                    25:17   25:16   5:03  20  84.4       2        M 20-34  Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale) 
3     188 Greg Jayasuriya       M                                    25:46   25:45   5:09  31  82.9       3        M 20-34  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
4     29  Simon Bennett         M                                    27:26   27:25   5:29  38  80.0       1        M 35-39  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
5     153 Nicholas Hamilton     M                                    27:28   27:28   5:30  40  81.0       1        M 40-44  Achilles Running Club                 
6     110 Rob Everson           M                                    27:33   27:32   5:30  32  77.7       4        M 20-34  Durham City Harriers & AC             
7     63  Andy Chadfield        M                                    27:37   27:36   5:31  45  83.8       1        M 45-49  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC           
8     212 Tom Levi              M                                    27:40   27:39   5:32  33  77.5       5        M 20-34  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
9     362 John Surtees          M                                    27:42   27:40   5:32  33  77.5       6        M 20-34  Aycliffe Running Club                 
10    31  David Best            M                                    27:45   27:44   5:33  41  80.8       2        M 40-44  Blackhill Bounders                    
11    316 Christopher Rumsey    M                                    27:48   27:47   5:33  35  77.7       2        M 35-39  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
12    422 Paul Wilson           M                                    27:54   27:53   5:35  42  81.0       3        M 40-44  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
13    141 Gary Grounds          M                                    28:06   28:05   5:37  49  85.0       2        M 45-49  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
14    280 Andrew Pearson        M                                    28:17   28:16   5:39  47  83.1       3        M 45-49  North York Moors AC                   
15    395 Mark Wade             M                                    28:18   28:16   5:39  35  76.4       3        M 35-39  Aycliffe Running Club                 
16    377 Robert Teasdale       M                                    28:19   28:18   5:40  33  75.7       7        M 20-34  Crook & Dist Sports AC                
17    389 Mark Toward           M                                    28:21   28:19   5:40  29  75.3       8        M 20-34  Tyne Bridge Harriers                  
18    16  Chris Auld            M                                    28:22   28:21   5:40  50  84.9       1        M 50-54  Crook & Dist Sports AC                
19    428 Tony Winward          M                                    28:38   28:35   5:43  26  74.6       9        M 20-34  Darlington H & AC                     
20    232 Jack Hustwitt         M      Middlesbrough                 28:45   28:44   5:45  23  74.2       10       M 20-34  North York Moors AC                   
21    214 Josh Lincoln          M                                    28:46   28:45   5:45  28  74.1       11       M 20-34  Richmond & Zetland Harriers           
22    237 Adam Mead             M                                    28:55   28:53   5:47  45  80.0       4        M 45-49  Redcar Running Club                   
23    286 Harry Potter          M                                    29:05   29:03   5:49  18  73.4       1        M 15-19  North York Moors AC                   
24    33  Keith Bindoff         M                                    29:08   29:06   5:49  42  77.6       4        M 40-44  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
25    353 Philippa Stone        F                                    29:11   29:10   5:50  21  83.0       1        F 20-34  Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale) 
26    117 James Fishburn        M                                    29:18   29:15   5:51  35  73.8       4        M 35-39  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC           
27    396 Steven Walker         M                                    29:20   29:16   5:51  35  73.7       5        M 35-39  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
28    66  Paul Chow             M                                    29:28   29:25   5:53  44  78.0       5        M 40-44  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
29    116 Dez Fielden           M                                    29:30   29:27   5:53  47  79.7       5        M 45-49  Aycliffe Running Club                 
30    349 Mick Stafford         M                                    29:47   29:45   5:57  52  82.2       2        M 50-54  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
31    284 Adam Poole            M                                    29:49   29:43   5:57  42  76.0       6        M 40-44  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
32    219 Andrew Love           M                                    29:56   29:51   5:58  29  71.4       12       M 20-34  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC           
33    190 Paul Johnson          M                                    29:59   29:55   5:59  48  79.1       6        M 45-49  Stockton Striders AC                  
34    366 Richard Tailford      M                            US      29:59   29:55   5:59  56  84.6       1        M 55-59  Tyne Bridge Harriers                  
35    368 Barry Talman          M                                    30:02   29:59   6:00  42  75.3       7        M 40-44  Darlington H & AC                     
36    88  Paul Dalton           M                                    30:05   30:02   6:00  44  76.4       8        M 40-44  Quakers Running Club                  
37    96  George Dixon          M                                    30:08   30:04   6:01  21  70.9       13       M 20-34  Unattached                            
38    187 Phil Jarvis           M                                    30:11   30:06   6:01  48  78.6       7        M 45-49  North York Moors AC                   
39    196 Flloyd L Jones        M                                    30:12   30:07   6:01  56  84.0       2        M 55-59  Aycliffe Running Club                 
40    60  Matthew Carling       M                                    30:15   30:11   6:02  36  71.8       6        M 35-39  Stockton Striders AC                  
41    59  Richard Campbell      M                                    30:21   30:17   6:03  39  72.9       7        M 35-39  Aycliffe Running Club                 
42    369 Louise Talman         F                                    30:22   30:18   6:04  38  81.3       1        F 35-39  Darlington H & AC                     
43    424 Ian Wilson            M                                    30:26   30:25   6:05  37  71.7       8        M 35-39  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
44    19  Eli Barnbrook         F                                    30:33   30:30   6:06  18  80.2       1        F 15-19  New Marske Harriers Club              
45    276 Jeremy Pattison       M                                    30:42   30:37   6:07  44  74.9       9        M 40-44  Richmond & Zetland Harriers           
46    48  Sharon Bulman         F                                    30:47   30:45   6:09  46  84.8       1        F 45-49  New Marske Harriers Club              
47    319 Ian Sanderson         M                                    30:59   30:54   6:11  48  76.6       8        M 45-49  Valley Striders                       
48    140 Callum Greig          M                                    31:06   30:59   6:12  22  68.8       14       M 20-34  Unattached                            
49    344 Nathaniel Snell       M                                    31:11   31:05   6:13  43  73.2       10       M 40-44  Orchard Eagles RC                     
50    174 Karl Hume             M                                    31:11   31:08   6:14  47  75.4       9        M 45-49  Darlington H & AC                     
51    437 Declan Munnelly       M                                    31:15   31:11   6:14  40  71.4       11       M 40-44  Sedgefield Harriers                   
52    165 Mike Hobson           M                                    31:18   31:13   6:15  49  76.5       10       M 45-49  Sunderland Strollers                  
53    264 Tony Oliver           M                                    31:21   31:16   6:15  52  78.3       3        M 50-54  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
54    80  Paul Cook             M                                    31:25   31:21   6:16  44  73.2       12       M 40-44  Darlington H & AC                     
55    327 Alex Shaw             M                                    31:31   31:27   6:17  35  68.6       9        M 35-39  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
56    226 Kristian Malcolm      M                                    31:34   31:27   6:17  37  69.3       10       M 35-39  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
57    142 Ben Grounds           M                                    31:34   31:30   6:18  16  69.1       2        M 15-19  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
58    197 Graham Jones          M                                    31:35   31:14   6:15  49  76.4       11       M 45-49  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
59    70  Darren Clements       M                                    31:36   31:31   6:18  31  67.7       15       M 20-34  North York Moors AC                   
60    248 Steven Morrison       M                                    31:41   31:36   6:19  34  68.0       16       M 20-34  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
61    367 Andy Talbot           M                                    31:42   31:38   6:20  59  82.1       3        M 55-59  Aycliffe Running Club                 
62    231 Paul McDermott        M                                    31:43   31:40   6:20  53  77.9       4        M 50-54  Redcar Running Club                   
63    105 Karl Edwards          M                                    31:45   31:41   6:20  63  85.0       1        M 60-64  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
64    89  Danny Wade            M      Gateshead                     31:48   31:41   6:20  43  71.9       13       M 40-44  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
65    388 Stephan Tomaszewski   M                                    31:53   31:51   6:22  59  81.5       4        M 55-59  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
66    297 Christopher Rawle     M                                    31:59   31:54   6:23  41  70.3       14       M 40-44  Unattached                            
67    125 Paul Garrens          M                                    32:00   31:55   6:23  46  73.0       12       M 45-49  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
68    76  Lee Coe               M                                    32:05   31:57   6:23  40  69.6       15       M 40-44  Stockton Striders AC                  
69    155 Gemma Harcombe-Moore  F                                    32:13   32:10   6:26  33  75.4       2        F 20-34  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
70    178 Jack Hutton           M                                    32:14   31:52   6:22  26  66.9       17       M 20-34  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
71    10  Craig Allen           M                                    32:14   32:08   6:26  36  67.5       11       M 35-39  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
72    233 Jason McGouran        M                                    32:20   32:14   6:27  25  66.1       18       M 20-34  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
73    394 Martin Vasey          M                                    32:29   32:26   6:29  43  70.2       17       M 40-44  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
74    168 Richard Holland       M                                    32:32   32:15   6:27  42  70.0       16       M 40-44  Aycliffe Running Club                 
75    272 Richard Palmer        M                                    32:38   32:34   6:31  42  69.3       18       M 40-44  Unattached                            
76    91  John Davis            M                                    32:40   32:34   6:31  46  71.5       13       M 45-49  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
77    275 Garry Paterson        M                                    32:53   32:45   6:33  50  73.5       5        M 50-54  Low Fell RC                           
78    295 Thomas Ramsey         M                                    32:56   32:51   6:34  24  64.9       19       M 20-34  Stockton Striders AC                  
79    360 Peter Summerbell      M                                    33:03   32:56   6:35  53  74.9       6        M 50-54  Low Fell RC                           
80    159 Greg Hart             M                                    33:16   33:05   6:37  43  68.8       19       M 40-44  Unattached                            
81    160 Vicky Haswell         F                                    33:31   33:28   6:42  39  74.0       2        F 35-39  Sunderland Harriers & AC              
82    162 Scott Henderson       M                                    33:31   33:28   6:42  30  63.7       20       M 20-34  Unattached                            
83    183 Mark Jackson          M                                    33:32   33:26   6:41  38  65.6       12       M 35-39  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
84    86  Michael Cropper       M                                    33:33   33:30   6:42  44  68.5       20       M 40-44  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
85    6   David Ainsley         M                                    33:41   33:36   6:43  49  71.0       14       M 45-49  North York Moors AC                   
86    370 Mark Taylor           M                                    33:46   33:43   6:45  38  65.1       13       M 35-39  Redcar Running Club                   
87    161 Andy Hayes            M                                    33:47   33:43   6:45  40  66.0       22       M 40-44  North York Moors AC                   
88    281 Stuart Peat           M                                    33:49   33:41   6:44  33  63.6       21       M 20-34  Unattached                            
89    206 Stephen King          M                                    33:52   33:44   6:45  51  71.9       7        M 50-54  Stockton Striders AC                  
90    435 Simon Cavey           M      Sedgefield                    33:55   33:47   6:45  40  65.9       23       M 40-44  Sedgefield Harriers                   
91    277 Jason Pattison        M                                    33:56   33:48   6:46  46  68.9       15       M 45-49  Stockton Striders AC                  
92    305 Paul Robinson         M                                    33:59   33:41   6:44  42  67.0       21       M 40-44  Unattached                            
93    260 Linda Noble           F                                    34:04   33:54   6:47  53  83.3       1        F 50-54  Darlington H & AC                     
94    57  Jason Buttery         M                                    34:06   34:01   6:48  48  69.6       16       M 45-49  PH Running Club (Scotland)            
95    375 Caroline Teasdale     F                                    34:09   34:02   6:48  35  71.6       3        F 35-39  Crook & Dist Sports AC                
96    120 Jonathan Foster       M                                    34:09   34:01   6:48  39  64.9       14       M 35-39  Unattached                            
97    308 Helen Robson          F                                    34:10   34:01   6:48  31  71.1       3        F 20-34  Unattached                            
98    208 Mike Knox             M                                    34:28   34:14   6:51  56  73.9       5        M 55-59  North York Moors AC                   
99    346 Patricia Speedie      F                                    34:29   34:18   6:52  48  77.7       2        F 45-49  New Marske Harriers Club              
100   136 Michael Graham        M                                    34:35   34:28   6:54  55  72.8       6        M 55-59  Low Fell RC                           
101   61  Matthew Carr          M                                    34:41   34:33   6:55  42  65.4       24       M 40-44  Elvet Striders                        
102   54  Stephen Buston        M                                    34:50   34:45   6:57  40  64.0       26       M 40-44  Unattached                            
103   439 Andy Wannley          M                                    34:56   34:42   6:56  54  71.7       8        M 50-54  Unattached                            
104   77  Joe Cole              M                                    34:57   34:38   6:56  67  80.7       1        M 65-69  Unattached                            
105   417 Ala Wilks             M                                    34:57   34:50   6:58  71  83.7       1        M 70-74  Aycliffe Running Club                 
106   12  Darren Ansbro         M                                    35:01   34:42   6:56  41  64.6       25       M 40-44  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC           
107   3   Helen Adamson         F                                    35:04   34:58   7:00  43  72.7       1        F 40-44  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC           
108   55  Andy Butcher          M                                    35:14   35:05   7:01  53  70.3       9        M 50-54  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
109   380 Malcolm Thirlaway     M                                    35:19   35:13   7:03  62  75.8       2        M 60-64  Gateshead Harriers & AC               
110   397 Kirsty Walker         F                                    35:23   35:17   7:03  30  68.6       4        F 20-34  Birtley AC                            
111   22  Richard Barnes        M                                    35:26   35:15   7:03  55  71.2       7        M 55-59  North York Moors AC                   
112   340 David Smith           M                                    35:32   35:20   7:04  46  65.9       17       M 45-49  Unattached                            
113   20  Nigel Barnbrook       M                                    35:35   35:28   7:06  59  73.2       8        M 55-59  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
114   411 Andrew Whiles         M                                    35:36   35:29   7:06  53  69.5       10       M 50-54  Redcar Running Club                   
115   348 John Spraggett        M                                    35:40   35:30   7:06  69  80.2       2        M 65-69  New Marske Harriers Club              
116   376 Tony Teasdale         M                                    35:41   35:34   7:07  53  69.4       11       M 50-54  Unattached                            
117   347 Ian Spellman          M                                    35:43   35:35   7:07  50  67.6       12       M 50-54  Redcar Running Club                   
118   253 Trevor Needham        M                                    35:48   35:40   7:08  63  75.5       3        M 60-64  Aycliffe Running Club                 
119   45  Victoria Brown        F                                    35:49   35:39   7:08  37  68.8       4        F 35-39  Unattached                            
120   210 Simon Lawlor          M                                    35:52   35:31   7:06  46  65.6       18       M 45-49  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
121   379 David Tervit          M                                    35:53   35:39   7:08  47  65.9       19       M 45-49  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
122   81  Stephen Cooper        M                                    35:53   35:42   7:08  58  72.1       9        M 55-59  Stockton Striders AC                  
123   213 Rob Lickley           M                                    35:55   35:43   7:09  44  64.2       27       M 40-44  Richmond & Zetland Harriers           
124   234 Daniel McGowan        M                                    35:57   35:51   7:10  25  59.5       22       M 20-34  Unattached                            
125   36  David Blewitt         M                                    36:02   35:56   7:11  52  68.1       14       M 50-54  Aycliffe Running Club                 
126   171 Kevin Hudson          M                                    36:05   35:54   7:11  54  69.3       13       M 50-54  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
127   194 Samuel Johnston       M                                    36:06   35:55   7:11  23  59.4       24       M 20-34  Stockton Striders AC                  
128   157 Esther Harrison       F                                    36:07   35:58   7:12  33  67.4       6        F 20-34  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
129   427 Sarah Winter          F                                    36:09   36:00   7:12  34  67.5       7        F 20-34  Stockton Striders AC                  
130   414 Georgia Wilding       F                                    36:16   35:55   7:11  26  67.4       5        F 20-34  Tyne Bridge Harriers                  
131   209 David Langrish        M                                    36:16   36:07   7:13  67  77.3       3        M 65-69  Sunderland Strollers                  
132   271 David Paley           M                                    36:17   36:04   7:13  46  64.6       20       M 45-49  New Marske Harriers Club              
133   403 Christopher Watson    M                                    36:17   35:52   7:10  32  59.6       23       M 20-34  Redcar Running Club                   
134   382 Phillip Thompson      M                                    36:20   36:05   7:13  44  63.6       28       M 40-44  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
135   393 Lyne Valentine        F                                    36:21   36:09   7:14  64  89.9       1        F 60-64  Sunderland Strollers                  
136   130 Mark Geldard          M                                    36:22   36:15   7:15  43  62.8       29       M 40-44  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
137   17  Rachel Ball           F                                    36:26   36:18   7:16  36  67.4       5        F 35-39  Sunderland Strollers                  
138   138 Steven Graydon        M                                    36:30   36:21   7:16  35  59.4       16       M 35-39  Evenwood Road Runners                 
139   131 Chris George          M                                    36:30   36:10   7:14  38  60.6       15       M 35-39  Unattached                            
140   107 Dawn Elliott          F                                    36:37   36:26   7:17  59  83.5       1        F 55-59  Sunderland Strollers                  
141   361 Michelle Zamir        F      Newton Aycliffe               36:42   36:32   7:18  42  69.0       2        F 40-44  Aycliffe Running Club                 
142   52  John Burnside         M                                    36:43   36:33   7:19  63  73.6       4        M 60-64  Aycliffe Running Club                 
143   192 Andy Johnston         M                                    36:49   36:37   7:19  52  66.8       15       M 50-54  Unattached                            
144   204 Michael Kilding       M                                    36:50   36:43   7:21  41  61.1       30       M 40-44  Unattached                            
145   359 Dawn Sulley           F                                    36:51   36:37   7:19  48  72.8       3        F 45-49  New Marske Harriers Club              
146   358 Gavin Struthers       M                                    36:55   36:49   7:22  64  73.8       5        M 60-64  North York Moors AC                   
147   436 Daniel Kelly          M                                    36:57   36:30   7:18  34  58.9       25       M 20-34  Unattached                            
148   306 Alan Robson           M                                    37:00   36:37   7:19  51  66.3       16       M 50-54  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
149   1   Katie Abel            F                                    37:05   36:56   7:23  29  65.5       8        F 20-34  Stockton Striders AC                  
150   87  Derrick Crowe         M                                    37:10   36:55   7:23  60  71.0       6        M 60-64  Unattached                            
151   326 Nigel Shaw            M                                    37:17   37:08   7:26  58  69.3       10       M 55-59  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
152   391 Emma Turnbull         F                                    37:21   37:07   7:25  42  67.9       3        F 40-44  Unattached                            
153   101 Barry Dunne           M                                    37:23   37:19   7:28  55  67.2       11       M 55-59  North York Moors AC                   
154   332 Liz Simpson           F                                    37:32   37:21   7:28  38  66.0       6        F 35-39  Stockton Striders AC                  
155   426 Craig Winstanley      M                                    37:35   37:16   7:27  40  59.7       32       M 40-44  Unattached                            
156   320 Shaun Sant            M                                    37:35   37:13   7:27  42  60.7       31       M 40-44  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
157   139 Martin Greensitt      M                                    37:43   37:31   7:30  40  59.3       33       M 40-44  Derwent Valley Trail Runners          
158   363 Graeme Surtees        M                                    37:44   37:22   7:28  56  67.7       12       M 55-59  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
159   418 Chris Wilks           M                                    37:44   37:28   7:30  46  62.2       22       M 45-49  Unattached                            
160   92  Chris Day             M                                    37:48   37:43   7:33  36  57.5       17       M 35-39  Sunderland Strollers                  
161   321 Steven Scanlon        M                                    37:51   37:27   7:29  49  63.7       21       M 45-49  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
162   412 David White           M                                    38:00   37:54   7:35  68  74.4       4        M 65-69  Unattached                            
163   261 Shaun Nordstrom       M                                    38:02   37:55   7:35  50  63.5       18       M 50-54  Lonely Goats RC                       
164   335 Michael Skirving      M                                    38:03   37:46   7:33  49  63.2       23       M 45-49  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
165   73  John Coates           M                                    38:07   37:55   7:35  46  61.5       24       M 45-49  Unattached                            
166   304 Ben Robinson          M                                    38:09   37:56   7:35  54  65.6       19       M 50-54  Stockton Striders AC                  
167   384 Mike Thornicroft      M                                    38:19   37:42   7:32  51  64.4       17       M 50-54  Unattached                            
168   356 Adam Strickland       M                                    38:20   37:58   7:36  26  56.1       26       M 20-34  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
169   270 paul hewitt           M                                    38:29   38:26   7:41  60  68.2       7        M 60-64  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
170   337 Paul Smethurst        M                                    38:33   38:22   7:40  43  59.3       34       M 40-44  Unattached                            
171   158 Michelle Hart         F                                    38:33   38:23   7:41  38  64.2       7        F 35-39  Stockton Striders AC                  
172   98  Bill Doidge           M                                    38:36   38:28   7:42  70  74.9       2        M 70-74  Low Fell RC                           
173   301 John Richardson       M                                    38:43   38:43   7:45  32  55.2       28       M 20-34  Aycliffe Running Club                 
174   113 Andrew Featherstone   M                                    38:45   38:28   7:42  36  56.4       18       M 35-39  Sedgefield Harriers                   
175   18  Philip Ballard        M                                    38:48   38:38   7:44  59  67.2       13       M 55-59  Redcar Running Club                   
176   230 Lisa Martin           F                                    38:53   38:37   7:43  45  66.9       4        F 45-49  Sedgefield Harriers                   
177   373 Mark Taylor           M                                    38:55   38:24   7:41  30  55.6       27       M 20-34  Wallsend Harriers & AC                
178   112 Emma Featherstone     F                                    38:59   38:42   7:44  36  63.2       8        F 35-39  Sedgefield Harriers                   
179   423 Annemarie Wilson      F                                    39:00   38:52   7:46  42  64.9       4        F 40-44  North York Moors AC                   
180   262 John O'Boyle          M                                    39:02   38:34   7:43  45  59.9       25       M 45-49  North York Moors AC                   
181   95  Sarah Dixon           F                                    39:07   38:59   7:48  15  65.8       2        F 15-19  Aycliffe Running Club                 
182   122 Duncan Fothergill     M                                    39:07   39:00   7:48  44  58.8       36       M 40-44  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
183   386 Leanne Todd           F                                    39:14   38:47   7:45  38  63.5       9        F 35-39  Unattached                            
184   185 Steven Jarvis         M                                    39:16   38:51   7:46  43  58.6       35       M 40-44  Unattached                            
185   128 Sharon Gayter         F                                    39:18   39:11   7:50  55  73.8       2        F 55-59  North York Moors AC                   
186   202 Lysanne Jurriansen    F                                    39:20   38:59   7:48  30  62.1       9        F 20-34  Tyne Bridge Harriers                  
187   154 Robert Hampshire      M                                    39:20   39:03   7:49  51  62.1       20       M 50-54  Unattached                            
188   309 Fiona Roe             F                                    39:22   39:09   7:50  29  61.8       10       F 20-34  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC           
189   251 Kirsty Naylor         F                                    39:23   39:13   7:51  36  62.3       10       F 35-39  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
190   390 Gary Tumilty          M                                    39:25   39:00   7:48  34  55.1       30       M 20-34  Unattached                            
191   294 David Ralph           M                                    39:26   38:55   7:47  34  55.2       29       M 20-34  Darlington H & AC                     
192   82  Katherine Corfield    F                                    39:32   39:09   7:50  29  61.8       11       F 20-34  Unattached                            
193   42  Joe Broomfield        M                                    39:38   39:13   7:51  50  61.4       21       M 50-54  Redcar Running Club                   
194   372 Richard Taylor        M                                    39:43   39:20   7:52  67  71.0       5        M 65-69  Barnsley Harriers                     
195   191 Peter Johnson         M                                    39:46   39:28   7:54  64  68.8       8        M 60-64  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
196   343 Matthew Smith         M                                    39:47   39:25   7:53  45  58.6       26       M 45-49  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
197   170 David Hosker          M                                    39:50   39:25   7:53  37  55.3       19       M 35-39  Unattached                            
198   150 Rachael Hall          F                                    39:52   39:40   7:56  28  61.0       12       F 20-34  North York Moors AC                   
199   252 Jane Naylor           F                                    39:59   39:44   7:57  47  66.3       5        F 45-49  Unattached                            
200   167 Anthony Hodgson       M                                    40:01   39:46   7:57  42  56.8       37       M 40-44  Stockton Striders AC                  
201   123 Adrian Elsworth       M                                    40:05   39:54   7:59  49  59.8       27       M 45-49  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
202   203 Russ Kelly            M                                    40:21   39:55   7:59  46  58.4       28       M 45-49  Redcar Running Club                   
203   247 Philip Morley         M                                    40:36   40:10   8:02  52  60.9       22       M 50-54  Stockton Striders AC                  
204   217 Michael Lloyd         M                                    40:38   40:08   8:02  59  64.7       14       M 55-59  Crook & Dist Sports AC                
205   78  Sandra Collins        F                                    40:56   40:49   8:10  54  70.0       3        F 50-54  Aycliffe Running Club                 
206   229 Stephen Manifold      M                                    40:57   40:25   8:05  63  66.6       9        M 60-64  Crook & Dist Sports AC                
207   357 Lesley Strickland     F                                    41:02   40:41   8:08  51  67.8       2        F 50-54  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
208   26  Victoria Beasley      F                                    41:04   40:54   8:11  38  60.2       12       F 35-39  York Knavesmire Harriers              
209   228 Lynsey Manifold       F                                    41:06   40:36   8:07  37  60.4       11       F 35-39  Crook & Dist Sports AC                
210   408 Chris Webber          M                                    41:08   41:00   8:12  20  52.0       31       M 20-34  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
211   400 Emily Ward            F                                    41:19   41:00   8:12  28  59.0       13       F 20-34  Unattached                            
212   11  Joanne Allison        F                                    41:20   40:49   8:10  43  62.3       5        F 40-44  Unattached                            
213   413 Jeannie Wilde         F                                    41:23   40:55   8:11  50  66.6       4        F 50-54  Redcar Running Club                   
214   311 David Round           M                                    41:30   41:13   8:15  58  62.5       15       M 55-59  Sedgefield Harriers                   
215   345 Derek Snowdon         M                                    41:34   41:10   8:14  49  58.0       29       M 45-49  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
216   184 Alison Jane           F                                    41:37   40:59   8:12  35  59.5       13       F 35-39  Unattached                            
217   430 Ian Leslie Young      M                                    41:38   41:23   8:17  67  67.5       6        M 65-69  Quakers Running Club                  
218   5   Clare Agar            F                                    41:39   41:11   8:14  38  59.8       14       F 35-39  Redcar Running Club                   
219   47  Geoff Bullock         M                                    41:39   41:29   8:18  71  70.3       3        M 70-74  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
220   152 Lee Hamilton          M                                    41:40   41:24   8:17  42  54.5       38       M 40-44  Stockton Striders AC                  
221   90  Janet Davis           F                                    41:41   41:27   8:17  65  79.5       1        F 65-69  Ackworth Road Runners                 
222   378 Clare Tempest         F                                    41:51   41:42   8:20  43  61.0       6        F 40-44  Unattached                            
223   333 James Sinclair        M                                    41:53   41:36   8:19  48  56.9       30       M 45-49  Unattached                            
224   291 Peter Quinn           M                                    41:57   41:42   8:20  52  58.7       23       M 50-54  New Marske Harriers Club              
225   407 Paul Webber           M                                    41:59   41:51   8:22  45  55.2       31       M 45-49  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
226   222 Brian Lunn            M                                    42:00   41:37   8:19  72  70.9       4        M 70-74  Unattached                            
227   72  David Clouston        M                                    42:02   41:50   8:22  70  68.8       5        M 70-74  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
228   220 Joanne Love           F                                    42:11   41:50   8:22  33  58.0       14       F 20-34  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC           
229   267 Michele O'Neill-Hall  F                                    42:11   41:48   8:22  53  67.5       5        F 50-54  North East Veterans AC                
230   44  Helen Brown           F                                    42:15   42:00   8:24  44  61.0       7        F 40-44  Sunderland Strollers                  
231   238 David Michie          M                                    42:21   42:05   8:25  33  50.9       32       M 20-34  Unattached                            
232   106 Minna Eii             F                                    42:23   42:02   8:24  29  57.6       15       F 20-34  Tyne Bridge Harriers                  
233   64  Mark Chapman          M                                    42:24   42:07   8:25  39  52.4       21       M 35-39  Sedgefield Harriers                   
234   119 Colin Forth           M                                    42:26   42:01   8:24  63  64.1       10       M 60-64  Stockton Striders AC                  
235   364 Cary Surtees          F                                    42:26   42:02   8:24  54  68.0       6        F 50-54  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
236   164 Amanda Heywood        F                                    42:28   42:19   8:28  41  59.2       8        F 40-44  Aycliffe Running Club                 
237   100 Ian Donnelly          M                                    42:28   42:04   8:25  39  52.5       20       M 35-39  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
238   133 Shirley Gibson        F                                    42:32   42:27   8:29  72  86.1       1        F 70-74  Darlington H & AC                     
239   104 Deborah Edwards       F                                    42:34   42:24   8:29  33  57.2       16       F 20-34  Stockton Striders AC                  
240   195 Helen Johnston        F                                    42:35   42:25   8:29  48  62.8       6        F 45-49  Stockton Striders AC                  
241   257 John New              M                                    42:41   42:29   8:30  55  59.0       16       M 55-59  Sunderland Strollers                  
242   355 David Stothard        M                                    42:43   42:29   8:30  50  56.6       24       M 50-54  Aycliffe Running Club                 
243   149 Philip Hall           M                                    42:51   42:16   8:27  27  50.4       33       M 20-34  Unattached                            
244   134 Neal Gillson          M                                    42:54   42:24   8:29  37  51.4       22       M 35-39  Unattached                            
245   28  Oliver Beckett        M                                    42:54   42:38   8:32  35  50.6       23       M 35-39  Unattached                            
246   244 Clair Minton          F                                    43:01   42:42   8:32  41  58.7       9        F 40-44  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
247   278 Lisa Pattison         F                                    43:02   42:42   8:32  47  61.7       7        F 45-49  Stockton Striders AC                  
248   249 Katie Mottershead     F                                    43:05   42:53   8:35  30  56.4       17       F 20-34  Teesdale AC                           
249   114 Heather Fenwick       F                                    43:11   42:58   8:36  42  58.7       10       F 40-44  Aycliffe Running Club                 
250   118 Andrew Fletcher       M                                    43:13   42:40   8:32  45  54.2       32       M 45-49  Unattached                            
251   259 Daniel Newton         M                                    43:20   42:46   8:33  23  49.8       34       M 20-34  Unattached                            
252   425 Keith Windross        M                                    43:21   42:57   8:35  35  50.3       24       M 35-39  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
253   115 Sarah Ferry           F                                    43:24   42:59   8:36  32  56.3       18       F 20-34  Unattached                            
254   239 Amanda Middlemiss     F                                    43:24   42:49   8:34  55  67.6       3        F 55-59  Unattached                            
255   240 Owen Milburn          M                                    43:25   43:15   8:39  16  50.3       3        M 15-19  Redcar Running Club                   
256   129 William Gayter        M                                    43:27   43:20   8:40  57  58.9       18       M 55-59  North York Moors AC                   
257   94  Mark Dickinson        M                                    43:34   43:08   8:38  57  59.2       17       M 55-59  Stockton Striders AC                  
258   144 Kelly Guy             F                                    43:41   43:22   8:40  35  56.2       15       F 35-39  Elvet Striders                        
259   323 Steve Scott           M                                    43:44   43:28   8:42  66  63.7       7        M 65-69  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
260   307 Anne Robson           F                                    43:46   43:36   8:43  61  71.6       2        F 60-64  North York Moors AC                   
261   279 Garry Pearce          M                                    43:52   43:14   8:39  47  54.3       33       M 45-49  Unattached                            
262   93  Robert Denton         M                                    43:52   43:22   8:40  42  52.1       39       M 40-44  Unattached                            
263   287 Jessica Pout          F                                    43:57   43:43   8:45  42  57.7       12       F 40-44  Unattached                            
264   179 Claire Ingram         F                                    43:58   43:38   8:44  42  57.8       11       F 40-44  Unattached                            
265   263 Marion Ogle           F                                    44:01   43:47   8:45  58  68.6       4        F 55-59  Darlington H & AC                     
266   342 Daniel Smith          M                                    44:02   43:40   8:44  26  48.8       35       M 20-34  Unattached                            
267   329 Ronnie Sherwood       M                                    44:16   43:58   8:48  79  76.0       1        M 75-79  New Marske Harriers Club              
268   109 Denise Evans          F                                    44:19   44:06   8:49  50  61.8       7        F 50-54  Aycliffe Running Club                 
269   181 Craig Ivey            M                                    44:26   44:17   8:51  32  48.3       36       M 20-34  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
270   404 Michael Watson        M                                    44:32   44:05   8:49  58  58.4       19       M 55-59  Redcar Running Club                   
271   2   Jill Abel             F                                    44:36   44:22   8:52  58  67.7       5        F 55-59  Stockton Striders AC                  
272   79  Jim Conaghan          M                                    44:38   44:20   8:52  82  81.2       1        M 80-84  New Marske Harriers Club              
273   293 Tony Quinn            M                                    44:48   44:29   8:54  55  56.4       20       M 55-59  Unattached                            
274   37  Gill Borthwick        F                                    44:50   44:24   8:53  53  63.6       8        F 50-54  Stockton Striders AC                  
275   40  Andrew Briscoe        M                                    44:55   44:26   8:53  51  54.6       25       M 50-54  Unattached                            
276   147 Geoff Hall            M                                    44:56   44:18   8:52  65  61.9       8        M 65-69  Unattached                            
277   431 Karin Younger         F                                    45:01   44:41   8:56  59  68.1       6        F 55-59  Unattached                            
278   135 Robert Graham         M                                    45:04   44:51   8:58  76  70.1       2        M 75-79  New Marske Harriers Club              
279   354 Lucy Stones           F                                    45:12   44:54   8:59  40  55.5       13       F 40-44  Unattached                            
280   282 Tracy Peek            F                                    45:17   44:54   8:59  42  56.2       14       F 40-44  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
281   84  Alison Coulthard      F                                    45:19   45:00   9:00  60  68.5       3        F 60-64  Unattached                            
282   46  Michael Brunskill     M                                    45:21   44:59   9:00  59  57.7       21       M 55-59  Aycliffe Running Club                 
283   169 Gemma Holland         F                                    45:22   45:10   9:02  35  53.9       17       F 35-39  Aycliffe Running Club                 
284   56  Alison Butcher        F                                    45:23   45:07   9:01  53  62.6       9        F 50-54  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
285   175 Joanne Hunt           F                                    45:24   45:12   9:02  48  59.0       8        F 45-49  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
286   24  Ian Baronowski        M                                    45:25   45:12   9:02  45  51.1       34       M 45-49  Aycliffe Running Club                 
287   41  Suzanne Brodie        F                                    45:26   45:05   9:01  37  54.4       16       F 35-39  Stockton Striders AC                  
288   182 Jessica Jackson       F                                    45:27   45:09   9:02  27  53.6       19       F 20-34  Unattached                            
289   151 Dave Hamer            M                                    45:31   45:00   9:00  53  54.8       26       M 50-54  Darlington H & AC                     
290   273 Teresa Parker         F                                    45:46   45:35   9:07  59  66.7       8        F 55-59  Stockton Striders AC                  
291   405 Elaine Watson         F                                    45:49   45:13   9:03  55  64.0       7        F 55-59  Stockton Striders AC                  
292   243 Simon Mills           M                                    45:51   45:15   9:03  42  49.9       40       M 40-44  Unattached                            
293   331 Jessica Simpson       F                                    45:57   45:31   9:06  19  53.3       3        F 15-19  Unattached                            
294   7   Elspeth Alexander     F                                    46:05   45:38   9:08  47  57.7       9        F 45-49  Redcar Running Club                   
295   268 Edwin Osborne         M                                    46:09   45:48   9:10  72  64.4       6        M 70-74  Unattached                            
296   246 Michelle Morfitt      F                                    46:21   46:03   9:13  46  56.6       10       F 45-49  Unattached                            
297   330 Claire Shipley        F                                    46:22   46:08   9:14  34  52.7       20       F 20-34  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC           
298   429 Carrie-Anne Wise      F                                    46:31   46:16   9:15  38  53.2       18       F 35-39  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
299   21  Ian Barnes            M                                    46:36   46:12   9:14  84  82.6       2        M 80-84  Darlington H & AC                     
300   176 George Hurst          M                                    46:40   46:16   9:15  71  63.0       7        M 70-74  Unattached                            
301   8   Lorraine Allamby      F                                    46:42   46:23   9:17  70  76.4       2        F 70-74  New Marske Harriers Club              
302   224 Janet Madden          F                                    46:43   46:13   9:15  47  57.0       11       F 45-49  Unattached                            
303   385 Ian Threadkell        M                                    46:49   46:17   9:15  33  46.3       37       M 20-34  Darlington H & AC                     
304   225 Stephen Maddison      M                                    46:57   46:32   9:18  61  56.8       11       M 60-64  Redcar Running Club                   
305   166 Keran Hodgson         F                                    47:02   46:37   9:19  46  56.0       12       F 45-49  Stockton Striders AC                  
306   121 Emma Foster           F                                    47:07   46:36   9:19  40  53.4       15       F 40-44  Redcar Running Club                   
307   296 Pauline Ranson        F                                    47:18   46:51   9:22  55  61.8       9        F 55-59  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
308   255 Michael Nessfield     M                                    47:22   46:50   9:22  30  45.6       38       M 20-34  Unattached                            
309   314 Sidney Rudd           M                                    47:23   47:01   9:24  72  62.8       8        M 70-74  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC           
310   103 Claire Edwards        F                                    47:23   47:05   9:25  37  52.1       20       F 35-39  Unattached                            
311   34  Suzanne Bingham       F                                    47:31   47:09   9:26  50  57.8       10       F 50-54  Unattached                            
312   126 Rosie Gatenby         F                                    47:36   47:02   9:24  38  52.4       19       F 35-39  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
313   274 Patrick Parks         M                                    47:43   47:22   9:28  71  61.5       9        M 70-74  Redcar Running Club                   
314   27  Steve Beckett         M                                    47:45   47:18   9:28  63  56.9       12       M 60-64  Unattached                            
315   322 Colin Scollay         M                                    48:02   47:43   9:33  69  59.7       9        M 65-69  New Marske Harriers Club              
316   83  Alex Coughtrey        F                                    48:11   47:35   9:31  36  51.4       21       F 35-39  Evenwood Road Runners                 
317   102 Charlie Eastwood      M                                    48:13   47:53   9:35  59  54.2       22       M 55-59  Unattached                            
318   313 Kirsty Rowe           F                                    48:14   47:54   9:35  31  50.5       21       F 20-34  Unattached                            
319   163 Sandrine Hewitt       F                                    48:17   48:04   9:37  42  52.5       16       F 40-44  Aycliffe Running Club                 
320   35  Eric Blench           M                                    48:34   47:55   9:35  67  58.3       10       M 65-69  Unattached                            
321   173 Jude Hume             F                                    48:35   48:09   9:38  57  61.6       10       F 55-59  Unattached                            
322   177 Sally Hutchinson      F                                    48:42   48:06   9:37  49  56.0       13       F 45-49  Unattached                            
323   200 Stuart Joyce          M                                    48:50   48:33   9:43  53  50.8       27       M 50-54  Aycliffe Running Club                 
324   201 Bethany Joyce         F                                    48:51   48:36   9:43  25  49.8       22       F 20-34  Unattached                            
325   409 Ian Welch             M                                    48:51   48:27   9:41  74  62.7       10       M 70-74  Redcar Running Club                   
326   265 Elaine Omara          F                                    48:53   48:21   9:40  37  50.7       22       F 35-39  Tyne Bridge Harriers                  
327   30  Jackie Bennett        F                                    49:11   48:43   9:45  53  58.0       11       F 50-54  Stockton Striders AC                  
328   336 Andy Smedley          M                                    49:11   48:35   9:43  51  49.9       28       M 50-54  Unattached                            
329   53  Jane Burnside         F                                    49:15   49:00   9:48  62  64.6       4        F 60-64  Aycliffe Running Club                 
330   39  Gaynor Briscoe        F                                    49:16   48:47   9:45  46  53.5       14       F 45-49  Unattached                            
331   227 Bernadette Malcolmson F                                    49:17   48:48   9:46  33  49.7       23       F 20-34  Unattached                            
332   298 Frank Reid            M                                    49:18   48:49   9:46  61  54.1       13       M 60-64  Unattached                            
333   288 Janine Povey          F                                    49:23   48:57   9:47  47  53.8       15       F 45-49  Redcar Running Club                   
334   371 Kath Taylor           F                                    49:24   48:54   9:47  67  69.4       2        F 65-69  Barnsley Harriers                     
335   218 Janice Long           F                                    49:31   49:04   9:49  65  67.2       3        F 65-69  Stockton Striders AC                  
336   420 Yvonne Williams       F                                    49:31   49:21   9:52  52  56.5       12       F 50-54  Aycliffe Running Club                 
337   68  Susan Clark           F                                    49:40   49:26   9:53  64  65.8       5        F 60-64  Aycliffe Running Club                 
338   216 Jacquie Little        F                                    49:43   49:10   9:50  43  51.7       17       F 40-44  Unattached                            
339   245 Katie Mitchinson      F                                    50:03   49:30   9:54  30  48.9       24       F 20-34  Unattached                            
340   49  Christine Burke       F                                    50:05   49:42   9:56  32  48.7       25       F 20-34  Unattached                            
341   421 Joanne Willis         F                                    50:22   50:00   10:00 46  52.2       16       F 45-49  Unattached                            
342   85  Jemma cropper         F                                    50:31   50:15   10:03 23  48.2       26       F 20-34  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
343   250 Elizabeth Myers       F                                    50:37   50:21   10:04 58  59.6       11       F 55-59  Stockton Striders AC                  
344   351 Terri Stewart         F                                    50:46   50:27   10:05 39  49.1       23       F 35-39  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
345   221 Catherine Lumb        F                                    50:53   50:32   10:06 59  60.2       12       F 55-59  Easingwold RC                         
346   256 Joanne New            F                                    50:55   50:42   10:08 46  51.4       17       F 45-49  Sunderland Strollers                  
347   338 Donna Smiles          F                                    50:55   50:43   10:09 40  49.1       18       F 40-44  Unattached                            
348   300 Helen Rich            F                                    50:56   50:43   10:09 46  51.4       18       F 45-49  Sunderland Strollers                  
349   65  Christine Charlton    F                                    51:38   51:26   10:17 59  59.1       13       F 55-59  Unattached                            
350   318 Kenny Salkeld         M                                    51:40   51:11   10:14 57  49.9       23       M 55-59  Unattached                            
351   51  Christine Burn        F                                    51:45   51:32   10:18 64  63.1       6        F 60-64  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
352   143 Melanie Groves        F                                    51:46   51:16   10:15 41  48.9       19       F 40-44  Unattached                            
353   127 David Gatley          M                                    51:57   51:23   10:17 54  48.4       29       M 50-54  Unattached                            
354   58  Michelle Bytheway     F                                    52:05   51:56   10:23 49  51.9       19       F 45-49  Unattached                            
355   365 Angela Swainston      F                                    52:15   51:39   10:20 52  54.0       13       F 50-54  Unattached                            
356   111 Colin Everson         M                                    52:23   51:55   10:23 66  53.3       11       M 65-69  Crook & Dist Sports AC                
357   137 Chris Grantham        M                                    52:35   51:57   10:23 43  43.8       41       M 40-44  Evenwood Road Runners                 
358   292 Lily Quinn            F                                    52:42   52:12   10:26 18  46.9       4        F 15-19  Unattached                            
359   186 Kerry Jarvis          F                                    52:51   52:35   10:31 48  50.7       20       F 45-49  North York Moors AC                   
360   132 Amy Gibson            F                                    52:59   52:31   10:30 33  46.2       27       F 20-34  Unattached                            
361   108 Erika Enisz           F                                    53:13   52:51   10:34 77  75.0       1        F 75-79  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC           
362   328 Lisa Sheldon          F                                    53:31   53:20   10:40 46  48.9       22       F 45-49  Aycliffe Running Club                 
363   235 Jan McLuckie          F                                    53:32   53:21   10:40 62  59.3       7        F 60-64  Aycliffe Running Club                 
364   71  Gillian Close         F                                    53:47   53:14   10:39 45  48.6       21       F 45-49  Unattached                            
365   324 Sue Sharpe            F                                    53:48   53:10   10:38 53  53.1       14       F 50-54  Redcar Running Club                   
366   299 Lynda Reid            F                                    53:52   53:25   10:41 58  56.2       14       F 55-59  Unattached                            
367   392 Helen Tyreman         F      Saltburn                      54:52   54:18   10:52 58  55.3       15       F 55-59  New Marske Harriers Club              
368   148 Diane Hall            F                                    54:53   54:18   10:52 60  56.8       8        F 60-64  New Marske Harriers Club              
369   283 Helen Pierson         F                                    55:14   54:44   10:57 48  48.7       23       F 45-49  New Marske Harriers Club              
370   401 Jennifer Wardle       F                                    55:31   54:55   10:59 45  47.1       24       F 45-49  Mile Shy Club                         
371   285 Jenni Potter          F                                    55:35   55:22   11:04 25  43.7       28       F 20-34  Unattached                            
372   23  Sam Baronowski        F                                    55:39   55:26   11:05 39  44.7       24       F 35-39  Aycliffe Running Club                 
373   334 Helen Skinner         F                                    55:47   55:10   11:02 42  45.7       20       F 40-44  Unattached                            
374   350 Liz Stephenson        F                                    56:09   55:39   11:08 40  44.7       21       F 40-44  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
375   97  Eve Doe               F                                    56:10   55:57   11:11 57  53.0       16       F 55-59  Aycliffe Running Club                 
376   406 Rose Webb             F                                    57:55   57:37   11:31 73  64.4       3        F 70-74  Radley AC                             
377   410 Nicole Westmarland    F                                    57:56   57:27   11:29 41  43.6       22       F 40-44  Unattached                            
378   180 Lauren Inns           F                                    57:58   57:29   11:30 34  42.3       29       F 20-34  Unattached                            
379   438 Janice Wannley        F                                    58:46   58:32   11:42 54  48.8       15       F 50-54  Unattached                            
380   317 Judith Russell        F                                    59:19   58:49   11:46 45  44.0       25       F 45-49  Quakers Running Club                  
381   62  Sharon Carr           F                                    59:19   58:50   11:46 44  43.5       23       F 40-44  Quakers Running Club                  
382   434 Andy Reed             M                                    59:58   59:23   11:53 39  37.2       25       M 35-39  Unattached                            
383   433 Matt jordinson        M                                    59:59   59:24   11:53 33  36.1       39       M 20-34  Unattached                            
384   315 Marie Rudd            F                                    1:01:53 1:01:20 12:16 37  40.0       25       F 35-39  Unattached                            
385   145 Kevin Haddrick        M                                    1:02:50 1:02:18 12:28 51  39.0       30       M 50-54  Unattached                            
386   146 Niamh Haddrick        F                                    1:02:51 1:02:19 12:28 23  38.8       30       F 20-34  Unattached                            
387   75  Ian Codling           M                                    1:03:37 1:03:11 12:38 78  51.8       3        M 75-79  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
388   269 John Osborne          M                                    1:04:01 1:03:40 12:44 45  36.3       35       M 45-49  Unattached                            
389   74  Marian Codling        F                                    1:04:20 1:03:49 12:46 78  63.1       2        F 75-79  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers             
390   193 Jennie Johnston       F                                    1:04:37 1:04:03 12:49 48  41.6       26       F 45-49  Unattached                            
391   341 Yvonne Smith          F                                    1:04:39 1:04:06 12:49 56  45.7       17       F 55-59  Stockton Striders AC                  
392   205 Janette Kilgour       F                                    1:04:44 1:04:20 12:52 69  54.3       4        F 65-69  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
393   339 Tim Smith             M                                    1:04:48 1:04:09 12:50 75  48.2       4        M 75-79  Unattached                            
394   241 Adele Milburn         F                                    1:04:53 1:04:29 12:54 43  39.4       24       F 40-44  Redcar Running Club                   
395   124 Joanne Franks         F                                    1:05:15 1:04:39 12:56 50  42.2       16       F 50-54  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
396   38  Deborah Bowes         F                                    1:06:28 1:05:53 13:11 39  37.6       26       F 35-39  Unattached                            
397   381 Ken Thomas            M                                    1:08:05 1:07:33 13:31 59  38.4       24       M 55-59  Unattached                            
398   312 George Routledge      M                                    1:11:34 1:10:54 14:11 71  41.1       11       M 70-74  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
399   69  Sarah Jayne Clarke    F                                    1:12:00 1:11:26 14:17 28  33.9       31       F 20-34  Unattached                            


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Harry Potter 286 18  23      M               29:05 


Male 20 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Dean Newton     258 23  1       M               25:08 
2     Kieran Walker   398 20  2       M               25:17 
3     Greg Jayasuriya 188 31  3       M               25:46 
4     Rob Everson     110 32  6       M               27:33 
5     Tom Levi        212 33  8       M               27:40 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Simon Bennett      29  38  4       M               27:26 
2     Christopher Rumsey 316 35  11      M               27:48 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Nicholas Hamilton 153 40  5       M               27:28 
2     David Best        31  41  10      M               27:45 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Andy Chadfield 63  45  7       M               27:37 
2     Gary Grounds   141 49  13      M               28:06 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Chris Auld    16  50  18      M               28:22 
2     Mick Stafford 349 52  30      M               29:47 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Richard Tailford 366 56  34      M        US     29:59 
2     Flloyd L Jones   196 56  39      M               30:12 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Karl Edwards      105 63  63      M               31:45 
2     Malcolm Thirlaway 380 62  109     M               35:19 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Joe Cole       77  67  104     M               34:57 
2     John Spraggett 348 69  115     M               35:40 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Ala Wilks   417 71  105     M               34:57 
2     Bill Doidge 98  70  172     M               38:36 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Ronnie Sherwood 329 79  267     M               44:16 
2     Robert Graham   135 76  278     M               45:04 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jim Conaghan 79  82  272     M               44:38 
2     Ian Barnes   21  84  299     M               46:36 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Eli Barnbrook 19  18  44      F               30:33 


Female 20 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Philippa Stone       353 21  25      F               29:11 
2     Gemma Harcombe-Moore 155 33  69      F               32:13 
3     Helen Robson         308 31  97      F               34:10 
4     Kirsty Walker        397 30  110     F               35:23 
5     Georgia Wilding      414 26  130     F               36:16 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Louise Talman 369 38  42      F               30:22 
2     Vicky Haswell 160 39  81      F               33:31 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Helen Adamson  3   43  107     F                        35:04 
2     Michelle Zamir 361 42  141     F      Newton Aycliffe   36:42 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Sharon Bulman    48  46  46      F               30:47 
2     Patricia Speedie 346 48  99      F               34:29 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Linda Noble       260 53  93      F               34:04 
2     Lesley Strickland 357 51  207     F               41:02 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Dawn Elliott  107 59  140     F               36:37 
2     Sharon Gayter 128 55  185     F               39:18 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Lyne Valentine 393 64  135     F               36:21 
2     Anne Robson    307 61  260     F               43:46 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Janet Davis 90  65  221     F               41:41 
2     Kath Taylor 371 67  334     F               49:24 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Shirley Gibson   133 72  238     F               42:32 
2     Lorraine Allamby 8   70  301     F               46:42 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Erika Enisz    108 77  361     F               53:13   
2     Marian Codling 74  78  389     F               1:04:20 

Embed Code