Hartlepool Marina 5

Sun April 14, 2019 Hartlepool, HPL GB TS24 0XZ Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Clock   Chip    Age Age        Team Name                          Division Division   
                                        Time    Time        Percentage                                    Place               
===== === ====================== ====== ======= ======= === ========== ================================== ======== ========== 
1     418 Gregory Jayasuriya     M      25:56   25:56   27  82.2       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 1        M 20-34    
                                                                                                          1        All Male   
2     415 Drew Inglis            M      27:04   27:04   32  79.0       Unattached                         2        M 20-34    
                                                                                                          2        All Male   
3     336 Paul Darroch           M      27:45   27:44   29  76.9       New Marske Harriers Club           3        M 20-34    
                                                                                                          3        All Male   
4     349 James Fahey            M      27:50   27:50   28  76.6       Unattached                         4        M 20-34    
                                                                                                          4        All Male   
5     479 James Oldfield         M      27:52   27:50   30  76.6       Sedgefield Harriers                5        M 20-34    
                                                                                                          5        All Male   
6     285 Fergus Bates           M      27:56   27:55   45  82.8       Morpeth Harriers & AC              1        M 45-49    
                                                                                                          6        All Male   
7     272 Chris Auld             M      27:57   27:55   46  83.5       Crook & Dist Sports AC             2        M 45-49    
                                                                                                          7        All Male   
8     572 Kieran Walker          M      28:00   27:58   16  77.8       Unattached                         1        M 15-19    
                                                                                                          8        All Male   
9     592 Paul Wilson            M      28:12   28:11   38  77.8       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      1        M 35-39    
                                                                                                          9        All Male   
10    522 Christopher Rumsey     M      28:14   28:13   31  75.7       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 6        M 20-34    
                                                                                                          10       All Male   
11    583 Paul Weir              M      28:31   28:29   40  78.1       Sedgefield Harriers                1        M 40-44    
                                                                                                          11       All Male   
12    501 Gareth Pritchard       M      28:34   28:32   35  75.6       Elvet Striders                     2        M 35-39    
                                                                                                          12       All Male   
13    332 Kenneth MacPherson     M      28:35   28:34   47  82.2       Tyne Bridge Harriers               3        M 45-49    
                                                                                                          13       All Male   
14    348 Rob Everson            M      28:42   28:42   28  74.3       Elvet Striders                     7        M 20-34    
                                                                                                          14       All Male   
15    268 Darren Armstrong       M      28:44   28:44   38  76.3       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      3        M 35-39    
                                                                                                          15       All Male   
16    329 Aidan Crowe            M      28:50   28:48   31  74.1       Sunderland Strollers               8        M 20-34    
                                                                                                          16       All Male   
17    463 David Morrow           M      29:05   29:03   35  74.3       Unattached                         4        M 35-39    
                                                                                                          17       All Male   
18    416 Stephen Jackson        M      29:06   28:58   31  73.7       Elvet Striders                     9        M 20-34    
                                                                                                          18       All Male   
19    236 Sarah Tunstall         F      29:08   29:08   28  83.1       Kendal Amateur Athletic Club       1        F 20-34    
                                                                                                          1        All Female 
20    402 Alan Hodgson           M      29:10   29:07   44  78.8       Tyne Bridge Harriers               2        M 40-44    
                                                                                                          19       All Male   
21    327 James Cronesberry      M      29:12   29:11   24  73.0       Unattached                         10       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          20       All Male   
22    326 Christopher Cornwell   M      29:14   29:10   33  73.5       North York Moors AC                11       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          21       All Male   
23    560 John Surtees           M      29:16   29:14   29  72.9       Aycliffe Running Club              12       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          22       All Male   
24    516 Simon Rogers           M      29:20   29:18   45  78.9       Darlington H & AC                  4        M 45-49    
                                                                                                          23       All Male   
25    555 Kris Stobbs            M      29:23   29:21   36  73.9       Wallsend Harriers & AC             5        M 35-39    
                                                                                                          24       All Male   
26    306 Luke Bryant            M      29:24   29:22   28  72.6       Tyne Bridge Harriers               13       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          25       All Male   
27    389 Ken Harker             M      29:25   29:23   44  78.0       Richmond & Zetland Harriers        3        M 40-44    
                                                                                                          26       All Male   
28    77  Shona Fletcher         F      29:25   29:23   35  82.9       Richmond & Zetland Harriers        1        F 35-39    
                                                                                                          2        All Female 
29    280 Stephen Barker         M      29:26   29:23   32  72.8       Tyne Bridge Harriers               14       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          27       All Male   
30    545 Steven Smith           M      29:28   29:23   29  72.5       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 15       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          28       All Male   
31    359 Jon French             M      29:34   29:33   36  73.4       Blyth Running Club                 6        M 35-39    
                                                                                                          29       All Male   
32    563 Philip Teece           M      29:35   29:30   55  85.0       Stockton Striders AC               1        M 55-59    
                                                                                                          30       All Male   
33    324 Paul Cook              M      29:36   29:33   40  75.3       Darlington H & AC                  4        M 40-44    
                                                                                                          31       All Male   
34    316 Cameron Choules        M      29:40   29:36   46  78.7       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          5        M 45-49    
                                                                                                          32       All Male   
35    266 Tim Allsop             M      29:45   29:41   46  78.5       Sunderland Strollers               6        M 45-49    
                                                                                                          33       All Male   
36    264 Craig Allen            M      29:52   29:49   32  71.7       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 16       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          34       All Male   
37    338 John Davis             M      29:58   29:58   42  75.4       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      5        M 40-44    
                                                                                                          35       All Male   
38    510 Lee Richardson         M      29:59   29:57   30  71.2       Low Fell RC                        17       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          36       All Male   
39    464 Jon Moss               M      30:01   29:57   31  71.3       Tyne Bridge Harriers               18       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          37       All Male   
40    334 Paul Dalton            M      30:02   29:56   40  74.3       Quakers Running Club               6        M 40-44    
                                                                                                          38       All Male   
41    363 Simon Gardner          M      30:05   30:00   44  76.4       Elvet Striders                     7        M 40-44    
                                                                                                          39       All Male   
42    495 Wayne Pearson          M      30:19   30:18   46  76.9       Crook & Dist Sports AC             7        M 45-49    
                                                                                                          40       All Male   
43    428 Andy Kelly             M      30:27   30:22   39  72.7       Unattached                         7        M 35-39    
                                                                                                          41       All Male   
44    431 Alan Knebel            M      30:28   30:25   45  76.0       Sunderland Harriers & AC           8        M 45-49    
                                                                                                          42       All Male   
45    567 Stephan Tomaszewski    M      30:35   30:35   55  82.0       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          2        M 55-59    
                                                                                                          43       All Male   
46    468 Declan Munnelly        M      30:40   30:38   36  70.8       Sunderland Strollers               8        M 35-39    
                                                                                                          44       All Male   
47    320 Paul Cleasby           M      30:40   30:34   43  74.5       New Marske Harriers Club           8        M 40-44    
                                                                                                          45       All Male   
48    147 Stephanie MacLean Dann F      30:42   30:41   40  81.2       North Shields Polytechnic Club     1        F 40-44    
                                                                                                          3        All Female 
49    292 Mark Berry             M      30:43   30:41   49  77.8       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      9        M 45-49    
                                                                                                          46       All Male   
50    493 Jeremy Pattison        M      30:43   30:40   40  72.6       Richmond & Zetland Harriers        9        M 40-44    
                                                                                                          47       All Male   
51    505 Andrew Race            M      30:44   30:41   44  74.7       North York Moors AC                10       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          48       All Male   
52    401 Richie Hodgson         M      30:55   30:43   50  78.4       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      1        M 50-54    
                                                                                                          49       All Male   
53    437 Chris Lines            M      30:57   30:54   43  73.7       Sedgefield Harriers                11       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          50       All Male   
54    447 Brian Martin           M      30:58   30:46   58  83.7       Quakers Running Club               3        M 55-59    
                                                                                                          51       All Male   
55    382 Callum Greig           M      30:58   30:52   18  69.1       Unattached                         2        M 15-19    
                                                                                                          52       All Male   
56    399 Mike Hobson            M      31:00   30:55   45  74.8       Sunderland Strollers               10       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          53       All Male   
57    313 Gaz Carter             M      31:01   30:55   41  72.5       Unattached                         12       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          54       All Male   
58    367 Ritchie Gerry          M      31:06   31:01   50  77.6       Sunderland Strollers               2        M 50-54    
                                                                                                          55       All Male   
59    378 John Robert Gray       M      31:08   31:04   50  77.5       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        3        M 50-54    
                                                                                                          56       All Male   
60    360 Matthew Frost          M      31:14   31:07   19  68.5       Unattached                         3        M 15-19    
                                                                                                          57       All Male   
61    498 Adam Poole             M      31:22   31:14   38  70.2       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 9        M 35-39    
                                                                                                          58       All Male   
62    199 Louise Rodgers         F      31:26   31:23   41  79.8       Tyne Bridge Harriers               2        F 40-44    
                                                                                                          4        All Female 
63    269 Bryan Astill           M      31:30   31:28   49  75.8       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      11       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          59       All Male   
64    574 Paul Waller            M      31:33   31:31   29  67.6       Tyne Bridge Harriers               19       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          60       All Male   
65    423 Simon Jones            M      31:34   31:29   44  72.8       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        13       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          61       All Male   
66    317 Paul Chow              M      31:35   31:28   40  70.7       Unattached                         14       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          62       All Male   
67    351 James Fishburn         M      31:36   31:31   31  67.7       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        20       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          63       All Male   
68    400 Colin Hodgson          M      31:43   31:40   50  76.0       Blackhill Bounders                 4        M 50-54    
                                                                                                          64       All Male   
69    7   Kath Aspin             F      31:44   31:39   47  83.3       New Marske Harriers Club           1        F 45-49    
                                                                                                          5        All Female 
70    534 Andrew Shaw            M      31:52   31:48   40  70.0       Unattached                         15       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          65       All Male   
71    413 Jack Hutton            M      31:53   31:38   22  67.4       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      21       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          66       All Male   
72    364 Paul Garrens           M      31:55   31:47   42  71.1       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 16       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          67       All Male   
73    466 Vinny Mullan           M      31:59   31:55   23  66.8       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 22       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          68       All Male   
74    265 Tony Allinson          M      32:01   31:58   41  70.1       Sunderland Harriers & AC           17       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          69       All Male   
75    597 Ken Wood               M      32:06   31:54   37  68.3       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          10       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          70       All Male   
76    566 David Todd             M      32:11   32:06   45  72.0       Quakers Running Club               12       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          71       All Male   
77    270 Graham Atkins          M      32:14   32:07   53  76.8       Aycliffe Running Club              5        M 50-54    
                                                                                                          72       All Male   
78    553 Daniel Stevens         M      32:14   32:04   22  66.5       Unattached                         23       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          73       All Male   
79    460 Alex Mitchell          M      32:25   32:22   17  66.4       Sunderland Harriers & AC           4        M 15-19    
                                                                                                          74       All Male   
80    294 Ian Bilton             M      32:25   32:14   29  66.1       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      24       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          75       All Male   
81    434 Rob Lickley            M      32:29   32:16   40  69.0       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          18       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          76       All Male   
82    295 Keith Bindoff          M      32:31   32:26   38  67.6       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 11       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          77       All Male   
83    9   Michelle Avery         F      32:42   32:37   31  74.2       Sunderland Harriers & AC           2        F 20-34    
                                                                                                          6        All Female 
84    455 Mark McNally           M      32:42   32:41   67  85.5       Elswick Harriers                   1        M 65-69    
                                                                                                          78       All Male   
85    453 Stephen McMahon        M      32:44   32:37   30  65.4       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        25       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          79       All Male   
86    333 Chris Dale             M      32:48   32:43   30  65.2       Unattached                         26       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          80       All Male   
87    569 Andrew Vernon          M      32:50   32:41   34  65.8       Quakers Running Club               27       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          81       All Male   
88    314 Simon Cavey            M      32:52   32:42   36  66.3       Sedgefield Harriers                12       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          82       All Male   
89    528 Peter Scaife           M      32:56   32:54   54  75.6       Morpeth Harriers & AC              6        M 50-54    
                                                                                                          83       All Male   
90    119 Lucy Jefferies         F      32:57   32:51   26  73.7       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 3        F 20-34    
                                                                                                          7        All Female 
91    376 Michael Graham         M      33:02   32:54   51  73.8       Low Fell RC                        7        M 50-54    
                                                                                                          84       All Male   
92    275 Shaun Bagley           M      33:04   33:01   25  64.6       Sunderland Harriers & AC           28       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          85       All Male   
93    496 Dean Phillips          M      33:05   33:00   46  70.6       Sunderland Harriers & AC           13       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          86       All Male   
94    591 Mark Wilson            M      33:07   32:59   42  68.5       Unattached                         19       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          87       All Male   
95    178 Sue Phillips           F      33:07   33:02   52  84.5       Darlington H & AC                  1        F 50-54    
                                                                                                          8        All Female 
96    385 James Hall             M      33:13   33:01   27  64.6       Unattached                         29       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          88       All Male   
97    72  Ashleigh Ewen          F      33:17   33:14   24  72.8       Sunderland Strollers               4        F 20-34    
                                                                                                          9        All Female 
98    587 Colin Wild             M      33:18   33:08   52  73.8       Shildon Running & AC               8        M 50-54    
                                                                                                          89       All Male   
99    443 John Mansfield         M      33:25   33:11   45  69.7       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      14       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          90       All Male   
100   427 David Kelly            M      33:28   33:23   60  78.5       Low Fell RC                        1        M 60-64    
                                                                                                          91       All Male   
101   540 Ben Smale              M      33:29   33:11   32  64.4       Unattached                         30       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          92       All Male   
102   397 Geoff Hewitson         M      33:31   33:25   57  76.4       Crook & Dist Sports AC             4        M 55-59    
                                                                                                          93       All Male   
103   439 Douglas Long           M      33:33   33:27   47  70.2       Low Fell RC                        15       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          94       All Male   
104   420 James Johnson          M      33:33   33:28   37  65.1       Sunderland Harriers & AC           13       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          95       All Male   
105   395 Andrew Hayes           M      33:40   33:21   36  65.0       Stockton Striders AC               14       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          96       All Male   
106   78  Paula Foley            F      33:41   33:36   30  72.0       Gateshead Harriers & AC            5        F 20-34    
                                                                                                          10       All Female 
107   409 Douglas Howarth        M      33:45   33:42   50  71.4       Unattached                         9        M 50-54    
                                                                                                          97       All Male   
108   509 Shaun Richardson       M      33:48   33:39   51  72.1       Low Fell RC                        10       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          98       All Male   
109   568 Matthew Van Loo        M      33:49   33:31   34  64.1       Unattached                         31       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          99       All Male   
110   28  Rachel Breheny         F      33:51   33:47   34  71.9       South Shields Harriers & AC        6        F 20-34    
                                                                                                          11       All Female 
111   286 Jim Beauchamp          M      33:55   33:48   53  73.0       Unattached                         11       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          100      All Male   
112   307 Robert Burn            M      33:59   33:54   61  78.0       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          2        M 60-64    
                                                                                                          101      All Male   
113   230 Tracey Surtees         F      34:02   34:00   29  71.2       Aycliffe Running Club              7        F 20-34    
                                                                                                          12       All Female 
114   197 Heather Robinson       F      34:02   33:56   53  83.2       Jarrow & Hebburn AC                2        F 50-54    
                                                                                                          13       All Female 
115   276 Mark Baglin            M      34:06   33:48   45  68.4       Evenwood Road Runners              16       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          102      All Male   
116   298 Dave Blewitt           M      34:08   33:58   48  69.7       Aycliffe Running Club              17       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          103      All Male   
117   244 Katy Walton            F      34:09   34:01   33  71.3       Elvet Striders                     8        F 20-34    
                                                                                                          14       All Female 
118   83  Jessica Fox            F      34:11   34:07   17  72.7       Sunderland Harriers & AC           1        F 15-19    
                                                                                                          15       All Female 
119   497 John Pickering         M      34:13   34:10   29  62.4       Tyne Bridge Harriers               32       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          104      All Male   
120   331 Callum Dack            M      34:16   34:03   18  62.7       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        5        M 15-19    
                                                                                                          105      All Male   
121   309 John Burnside          M      34:19   34:16   59  75.8       Aycliffe Running Club              5        M 55-59    
                                                                                                          106      All Male   
122   356 Walter Fraser          M      34:20   34:18   67  81.4       Saltwell Harriers                  2        M 65-69    
                                                                                                          107      All Male   
123   582 Norman Webster         M      34:21   34:13   34  62.8       Unattached                         33       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          108      All Male   
124   486 David Paley            M      34:22   34:12   41  65.5       New Marske Harriers Club           20       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          109      All Male   
125   263 Stephen Allen          M      34:23   34:07   32  62.7       Sunderland Strollers               34       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          110      All Male   
126   429 James Kenny            M      34:23   34:22   20  62.0       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      35       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          111      All Male   
127   203 Claire Salvin          F      34:25   34:16   28  70.6       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      9        F 20-34    
                                                                                                          16       All Female 
128   406 Stephen Hope           M      34:25   34:12   32  62.5       Unattached                         36       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          112      All Male   
129   576 Ian Waterhouse         M      34:35   34:24   35  62.7       Unattached                         15       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          113      All Male   
130   19  Kelly Bentley          F      34:37   34:34   50  78.9       Houghton Harriers & AC             3        F 50-54    
                                                                                                          17       All Female 
131   8   Julia Atkinson-Tait    F      34:40   34:32   47  76.3       Sedgefield Harriers                2        F 45-49    
                                                                                                          18       All Female 
132   172 Claire O Callaghan     F      34:42   34:38   31  69.9       South Shields Harriers & AC        10       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          19       All Female 
133   487 Richard Palmer         M      34:43   34:33   38  63.5       Unattached                         16       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          114      All Male   
134   546 Stephen Smith          M      34:44   34:34   28  61.7       Aycliffe Running Club              37       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          115      All Male   
135   513 Graham Robinson        M      34:44   34:34   59  75.1       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          6        M 55-59    
                                                                                                          116      All Male   
136   354 Gary Fox               M      34:51   34:44   46  67.1       Sunderland Harriers & AC           18       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          117      All Male   
137   282 Richard Barnes         M      34:51   34:37   51  70.1       Unattached                         12       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          118      All Male   
138   339 Aaron Day              M      34:54   34:50   31  61.3       South Shields Harriers & AC        38       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          119      All Male   
139   527 David Savage           M      34:57   34:50   45  66.4       Sunderland Harriers & AC           19       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          120      All Male   
140   488 Graham Park            M      34:59   34:48   51  69.7       Quakers Running Club               13       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          121      All Male   
141   573 Dave Wallace           M      34:59   34:53   58  73.8       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      7        M 55-59    
                                                                                                          122      All Male   
142   234 Louise Trainor         F      35:04   34:47   44  73.6       Quakers Running Club               3        F 40-44    
                                                                                                          20       All Female 
143   321 Colin Close            M      35:12   35:02   44  65.5       Unattached                         21       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          123      All Male   
144   523 Phil Rutter            M      35:13   34:52   49  68.5       Quakers Running Club               20       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          124      All Male   
145   371 Paul Glaister          M      35:14   35:02   47  67.0       Sedgefield Harriers                21       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          125      All Male   
146   312 Raymond Carmichael     M      35:14   34:58   42  64.6       Sedgefield Harriers                22       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          126      All Male   
147   353 Jonathan Foster        M      35:17   35:04   35  61.5       Unattached                         17       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          127      All Male   
148   283 Steven Barr            M      35:20   35:05   48  67.5       Unattached                         22       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          128      All Male   
149   22  Sarah Black            F      35:22   35:16   42  71.5       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      4        F 40-44    
                                                                                                          21       All Female 
150   224 Sharon Stephenson      F      35:23   35:17   43  72.0       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      5        F 40-44    
                                                                                                          22       All Female 
151   550 Michael Stacey         M      35:24   35:15   56  71.8       Low Fell RC                        8        M 55-59    
                                                                                                          129      All Male   
152   564 Phillip Thompson       M      35:26   35:10   40  63.3       Unattached                         23       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          130      All Male   
153   444 Carl Marchant          M      35:27   35:12   56  71.9       Unattached                         9        M 55-59    
                                                                                                          131      All Male   
154   108 Carly Henderson        F      35:33   35:28   24  68.2       South Shields Harriers & AC        11       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          23       All Female 
155   459 Duncan Mitchell        M      35:36   35:15   50  68.3       Sunderland Harriers & AC           14       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          132      All Male   
156   478 Graeme Nicholson       M      35:39   35:16   34  61.0       Sedgefield Harriers                39       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          133      All Male   
157   558 Gavin Struthers        M      35:40   35:34   60  73.7       North York Moors AC                3        M 60-64    
                                                                                                          134      All Male   
158   2   Helen Adamson          F      35:42   35:25   39  69.9       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        2        F 35-39    
                                                                                                          24       All Female 
159   512 Mike Robbins           M      35:56   35:35   40  62.5       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        24       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          135      All Male   
160   410 Richard Hughes         M      36:00   35:56   48  65.9       Quakers Running Club               23       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          136      All Male   
161   160 Rebecca Mott           F      36:02   35:53   16  70.3       Durham City Harriers & AC          2        F 15-19    
                                                                                                          25       All Female 
162   64  Fiona Dewar            F      36:12   36:04   19  67.3       Unattached                         3        F 15-19    
                                                                                                          26       All Female 
163   239 Diane Vaughan          F      36:13   36:05   50  75.6       Quakers Running Club               4        F 50-54    
                                                                                                          27       All Female 
164   299 Richard Bond           M      36:16   36:07   56  70.1       Crook & Dist Sports AC             10       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          137      All Male   
165   91  Joanne Goldsmith       F      36:18   36:05   43  70.4       New Marske Harriers Club           6        F 40-44    
                                                                                                          28       All Female 
166   186 Helene Pratt           F      36:18   36:10   40  68.8       Crook & Dist Sports AC             7        F 40-44    
                                                                                                          29       All Female 
167   538 Neil Simon             M      36:21   36:14   39  60.9       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      18       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          138      All Male   
168   106 Tracy Henderson        F      36:23   36:17   39  68.3       Sedgefield Harriers                3        F 35-39    
                                                                                                          30       All Female 
169   552 Graham Stevens         M      36:26   36:13   58  71.1       Unattached                         11       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          139      All Male   
170   454 Allan Mcmanus          M      36:31   36:24   35  59.3       Sunderland Harriers & AC           19       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          140      All Male   
171   46  Sandra Collins         F      36:33   36:22   50  75.0       Aycliffe Running Club              5        F 50-54    
                                                                                                          31       All Female 
172   96  Ellen Guest            F      36:34   36:28   32  66.4       Sedgefield Harriers                12       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          32       All Female 
173   375 Peter Graham           M      36:36   36:27   65  75.2       Tynedale Harriers & AC             3        M 65-69    
                                                                                                          141      All Male   
174   161 Natalie Mulholland     F      36:36   36:21   40  68.5       Crook & Dist Sports AC             8        F 40-44    
                                                                                                          33       All Female 
175   407 Bill Hornby            M      36:39   36:07   45  64.0       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      24       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          142      All Male   
176   345 Vince Emmett           M      36:40   36:36   60  71.6       Sunderland Harriers & AC           4        M 60-64    
                                                                                                          143      All Male   
177   350 Brian Farries          M      36:41   36:36   25  58.2       Unattached                         40       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          144      All Male   
178   379 Steven Graydon         M      36:41   36:24   31  58.7       Evenwood Road Runners              41       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          145      All Male   
179   474 Craig Newton           M      36:46   36:26   39  60.6       Unattached                         20       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          146      All Male   
180   60  Ashleigh Day           F      36:46   36:42   29  65.9       South Shields Harriers & AC        13       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          34       All Female 
181   153 Jodie McNaster         F      37:01   36:58   23  65.5       Aycliffe Running Club              14       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          35       All Female 
182   419 Peter Johnson          M      37:04   36:51   60  71.1       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      5        M 60-64    
                                                                                                          147      All Male   
183   129 Fiona Jones            F      37:08   36:57   38  66.7       Elvet Striders                     4        F 35-39    
                                                                                                          36       All Female 
184   585 Andrew Whiles          M      37:13   37:02   49  64.4       Redcar Running Club                25       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          148      All Male   
185   589 Alan Wilks             M      37:15   36:55   67  75.7       Aycliffe Running Club              4        M 65-69    
                                                                                                          149      All Male   
186   565 Simon Thompson         M      37:16   37:07   38  59.1       Unattached                         21       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          150      All Male   
187   42  Lesley Charman         F      37:17   37:07   41  67.5       Elvet Striders                     9        F 40-44    
                                                                                                          37       All Female 
188   456 Darren Mendoza         M      37:21   37:06   54  67.1       Unattached                         15       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          151      All Male   
189   26  Amy Bound              F      37:23   37:20   36  65.5       South Shields Harriers & AC        5        F 35-39    
                                                                                                          38       All Female 
190   232 Vicki Thompson         F      37:25   37:17   43  68.2       Jarrow & Hebburn AC                10       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          39       All Female 
191   477 Rob Nicholson          M      37:28   37:16   59  69.7       Aycliffe Running Club              12       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          152      All Male   
192   246 Lesley Watson          F      37:29   37:22   53  75.6       Sunderland Strollers               6        F 50-54    
                                                                                                          40       All Female 
193   90  Tracy Glaister         F      37:32   37:26   47  70.4       Sedgefield Harriers                3        F 45-49    
                                                                                                          41       All Female 
194   533 Nigel Shaw             M      37:35   37:17   54  66.7       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      16       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          153      All Male   
195   384 John Grimshaw          M      37:44   37:36   51  64.5       Unattached                         17       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          154      All Male   
196   422 Samuel Johnston        M      37:52   37:38   19  56.6       Stockton Striders AC               6        M 15-19    
                                                                                                          155      All Male   
197   529 Steven Scanlon         M      37:52   37:37   44  61.0       Unattached                         25       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          156      All Male   
198   531 Steven Scott           M      37:52   37:32   46  62.1       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          26       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          157      All Male   
199   548 Ian Spellman           M      37:53   37:41   46  61.8       Redcar Running Club                27       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          158      All Male   
200   554 Robert Stobbs          M      37:54   37:34   52  65.1       Gateshead Harriers & AC            18       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          159      All Male   
201   579 Phil Watson            M      37:54   37:46   55  66.4       Sunderland Strollers               13       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          160      All Male   
202   303 Peter Brown            M      38:04   37:49   51  64.2       Unattached                         19       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          161      All Male   
203   386 Phill Hall             M      38:04   37:54   23  56.2       Quakers Running Club               42       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          162      All Male   
204   251 Jayne While            F      38:05   37:40   41  66.5       Esk Valley Fell Club               11       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          42       All Female 
205   6   Helen Ashworth         F      38:10   37:52   47  69.6       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          4        F 45-49    
                                                                                                          43       All Female 
206   88  Jeanette Gibson        F      38:11   37:57   42  66.4       Wallsend Harriers & AC             12       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          44       All Female 
207   471 Andrew Naylor          M      38:11   37:39   34  57.1       Unattached                         43       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          163      All Male   
208   383 Chris Griffith         M      38:16   37:57   49  62.9       Shildon Running & AC               28       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          164      All Male   
209   577 Stuart Waters          M      38:17   37:58   45  60.9       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          29       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          165      All Male   
210   328 Philip Crow            M      38:20   37:55   52  64.5       Shildon Running & AC               20       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          166      All Male   
211   105 Jayne Henderson        F      38:23   38:08   49  70.7       Crook & Dist Sports AC             5        F 45-49    
                                                                                                          45       All Female 
212   310 Andy Butcher           M      38:33   38:11   49  62.5       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          30       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          167      All Male   
213   492 Chris Pattinson        M      38:35   38:23   32  55.7       Unattached                         44       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          168      All Male   
214   392 Ian Harris             M      38:41   38:20   46  60.8       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        31       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          169      All Male   
215   547 Radford Smy            M      38:42   38:21   38  57.2       Unattached                         22       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          170      All Male   
216   504 Peter Quinn            M      38:42   38:16   48  61.8       North East Veterans AC             32       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          171      All Male   
217   559 Michael Styan          M      38:43   38:32   47  60.9       Low Fell RC                        33       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          172      All Male   
218   176 Deborah Pennick        F      38:45   38:27   33  63.1       Sedgefield Harriers                15       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          46       All Female 
219   551 Andrew Steedman        M      38:45   38:21   42  58.9       Unattached                         26       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          173      All Male   
220   458 Gary Minns             M      38:48   38:34   52  63.4       Aycliffe Running Club              21       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          174      All Male   
221   549 David Spence           M      38:48   38:28   67  72.6       Elvet Striders                     5        M 65-69    
                                                                                                          175      All Male   
222   188 Catherine Purdy        F      38:50   38:21   31  63.1       Sunderland Harriers & AC           16       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          47       All Female 
223   412 George Hurst           M      38:55   38:46   67  72.1       Unattached                         6        M 65-69    
                                                                                                          176      All Male   
224   302 Brian Brown            M      38:57   38:51   68  72.6       Durham City Harriers & AC          7        M 65-69    
                                                                                                          177      All Male   
225   228 Lucy Stones            F      38:58   38:26   36  63.6       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      6        F 35-39    
                                                                                                          48       All Female 
226   465 Robin Mowbray          M      39:01   38:22   61  68.9       Wallsend Harriers & AC             6        M 60-64    
                                                                                                          178      All Male   
227   305 Michael Brunskill      M      39:04   38:47   55  64.7       Aycliffe Running Club              14       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          179      All Male   
228   366 Chris George           M      39:04   38:33   34  55.8       Unattached                         45       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          180      All Male   
229   58  Stacey Davidson        F      39:05   38:56   27  62.2       Wallsend Harriers & AC             17       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          49       All Female 
230   556 Michael Stokle         M      39:05   38:43   56  65.3       Unattached                         15       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          181      All Male   
231   304 David Bruce            M      39:18   38:49   35  55.6       Unattached                         23       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          182      All Male   
232   580 Christopher Watson     M      39:20   38:58   28  54.7       Redcar Running Club                46       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          183      All Male   
233   387 Robert Hampshire       M      39:21   39:08   47  60.0       Unattached                         34       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          184      All Male   
234   520 Peter Rowley           M      39:22   39:10   59  66.3       Quakers Running Club               16       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          185      All Male   
235   133 Angela Kirtley         F      39:26   39:06   53  72.2       Gateshead Harriers & AC            7        F 50-54    
                                                                                                          50       All Female 
236   340 Peter Devlin           M      39:31   39:12   55  64.0       Swaledale Runners                  17       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          186      All Male   
237   373 Danny Gordon           M      39:31   39:16   70  73.3       Quakers Running Club               1        M 70-74    
                                                                                                          187      All Male   
238   441 Ian Lowes              M      39:35   39:09   55  64.1       Unattached                         18       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          188      All Male   
239   584 Doug Welsh             M      39:37   39:27   68  71.5       North York Moors AC                8        M 65-69    
                                                                                                          189      All Male   
240   175 Joanna Patten          F      39:37   39:31   33  61.4       Sedgefield Harriers                18       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          51       All Female 
241   457 Geoff Miles            M      39:40   39:26   62  67.7       Aycliffe Running Club              7        M 60-64    
                                                                                                          190      All Male   
242   470 Paul Mustard           M      39:44   39:20   50  61.2       Unattached                         22       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          191      All Male   
243   514 Ben Robinson           M      39:45   39:28   50  61.0       Unattached                         23       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          192      All Male   
244   358 Paul French            M      39:46   39:15   44  58.4       Unattached                         27       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          193      All Male   
245   237 Laura Tunstall         F      39:51   39:31   27  61.2       Unattached                         19       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          52       All Female 
246   146 Marylou Lonsdale       F      39:54   39:38   41  63.2       Crook & Dist Sports AC             13       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          53       All Female 
247   518 David Round            M      39:55   39:37   54  62.8       Sedgefield Harriers                24       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          194      All Male   
248   596 Mike Wood              M      39:56   39:39   61  66.7       Sedgefield Harriers                8        M 60-64    
                                                                                                          195      All Male   
249   368 Terence Gibson         M      39:57   39:40   58  64.9       Unattached                         19       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          196      All Male   
250   475 Robert Nichols         M      39:58   39:29   51  61.5       Unattached                         25       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          197      All Male   
251   143 Megan Lightfoot        F      39:59   39:41   20  61.0       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        20       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          54       All Female 
252   342 Phil Dunn              M      40:01   39:27   49  60.5       Unattached                         35       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          198      All Male   
253   12  Diane Baines           F      40:01   39:44   55  72.8       Sedgefield Harriers                1        F 55-59    
                                                                                                          55       All Female 
254   532 Christopher Sharp      M      40:03   39:20   55  63.8       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      20       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          199      All Male   
255   404 Steven Hogg            M      40:07   39:31   36  54.9       Unattached                         24       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          200      All Male   
256   337 Marc Davies            M      40:08   39:45   52  61.6       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          26       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          201      All Male   
257   284 Adrian Barrett         M      40:09   39:43   41  56.4       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        28       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          202      All Male   
258   308 Jamie Burn             M      40:10   39:58   40  55.7       Quakers Running Club               29       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          203      All Male   
259   248 Sarah Watson           F      40:12   40:01   28  60.5       Quakers Running Club               21       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          56       All Female 
260   166 Jan Naisbitt           F      40:13   39:31   50  69.0       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      8        F 50-54    
                                                                                                          57       All Female 
261   502 Kenneth Pyle           M      40:15   39:53   67  70.0       Aurora Harriers                    9        M 65-69    
                                                                                                          204      All Male   
262   343 Richard Easterbrook    M      40:15   39:41   31  53.8       Unattached                         47       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          205      All Male   
263   581 Keith Webber           M      40:22   40:05   37  54.4       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 25       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          206      All Male   
264   438 Peter Long             M      40:23   40:07   47  58.5       Unattached                         36       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          207      All Male   
265   74  Claire Farley          F      40:25   40:17   27  60.1       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 22       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          58       All Female 
266   391 Neil Harrington        M      40:27   40:13   56  62.9       Quakers Running Club               21       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          208      All Male   
267   590 Michael Williams       M      40:28   40:02   56  63.2       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        22       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          209      All Male   
268   293 Ian Betts              M      40:28   40:05   51  60.5       UKnetrunner.co.UK                  27       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          210      All Male   
269   562 Craig Tait             M      40:51   40:22   43  56.4       Unattached                         30       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          211      All Male   
270   107 Gemma Henderson        F      40:51   40:36   36  60.2       Crook & Dist Sports AC             7        F 35-39    
                                                                                                          59       All Female 
271   482 Edwin Osborne          M      40:55   40:31   68  69.6       Unattached                         10       M 65-69    
                                                                                                          212      All Male   
272   511 Paul Riddell           M      40:56   40:43   38  53.9       Sunderland Strollers               26       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          213      All Male   
273   424 Graham Jordan          M      40:58   40:37   60  64.5       Stockton Striders AC               9        M 60-64    
                                                                                                          214      All Male   
274   594 James Windram          M      41:00   40:27   52  60.5       Unattached                         28       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          215      All Male   
275   73  Katy Fahey             F      41:01   40:38   31  59.6       Redcar Running Club                23       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          60       All Female 
276   519 Darren Rowbotham       M      41:04   40:31   41  55.3       Unattached                         31       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          216      All Male   
277   130 Liz Jordan             F      41:04   40:43   56  71.9       Stockton Striders AC               2        F 55-59    
                                                                                                          61       All Female 
278   242 Kirsty Walker          F      41:06   41:00   26  59.0       Durham City Harriers & AC          24       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          62       All Female 
279   544 Brian Smith            M      41:10   40:46   43  55.8       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          32       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          217      All Male   
280   267 Mike Altringham        M      41:11   40:38   54  61.2       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      29       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          218      All Male   
281   445 Jeff Marriott          M      41:14   40:53   54  60.9       Quakers Running Club               30       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          219      All Male   
282   225 Heather Stephenson     F      41:16   41:05   42  61.4       Unattached                         14       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          63       All Female 
283   503 Tony Quinn             M      41:28   40:52   51  59.4       Unattached                         31       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          220      All Male   
284   274 Ron Avery              M      41:33   41:25   64  65.6       Sunderland Strollers               10       M 60-64    
                                                                                                          221      All Male   
285   27  Rebecca Bowes          F      41:34   41:24   40  60.1       Quakers Running Club               15       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          64       All Female 
286   377 Robert Gratton         M      41:39   41:20   55  60.7       Sedgefield Harriers                23       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          222      All Male   
287   150 Amanda McCabe          F      41:43   41:18   38  59.6       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        8        F 35-39    
                                                                                                          65       All Female 
288   526 Shaun Sant             M      41:43   41:34   38  52.8       Unattached                         27       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          223      All Male   
289   530 Steve Scott            M      41:45   41:31   62  64.3       Houghton Harriers & AC             11       M 60-64    
                                                                                                          224      All Male   
290   167 Sue New                F      41:46   41:33   49  64.9       Quakers Running Club               6        F 45-49    
                                                                                                          66       All Female 
291   57  Faye Darroch           F      41:49   41:28   30  58.4       Redcar Running Club                25       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          67       All Female 
292   14  Pamela Barrass         F      41:51   41:30   45  62.3       Quakers Running Club               7        F 45-49    
                                                                                                          68       All Female 
293   461 Rob Morrison           M      41:53   41:31   44  55.2       Sedgefield Harriers                33       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          225      All Male   
294   442 David Mackenzie        M      41:58   41:38   71  70.0       Aycliffe Running Club              2        M 70-74    
                                                                                                          226      All Male   
295   5   Claire Appleton        F      42:08   41:37   39  59.5       Unattached                         9        F 35-39    
                                                                                                          69       All Female 
296   536 Mark Shotton           M      42:11   41:53   29  50.9       Unattached                         48       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          227      All Male   
297   104 Christine Hearmon      F      42:12   41:51   52  66.7       Sedgefield Harriers                9        F 50-54    
                                                                                                          70       All Female 
298   25  Gillian Borthwick      F      42:15   41:44   49  64.6       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        8        F 45-49    
                                                                                                          71       All Female 
299   82  Kim Fox                F      42:20   41:52   45  61.7       Unattached                         9        F 45-49    
                                                                                                          72       All Female 
300   557 Paul Stretton          M      42:21   42:05   48  56.2       Aycliffe Running Club              37       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          228      All Male   
301   37  Marion Bynoe           F      42:22   41:48   54  68.4       Unattached                         10       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          73       All Female 
302   102 Diane Harold           F      42:23   41:53   42  60.2       Unattached                         16       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          74       All Female 
303   32  Helen Brown            F      42:36   42:20   40  58.8       Sunderland Strollers               17       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          75       All Female 
304   81  Lucie Forster          F      42:43   42:14   32  57.3       Sunderland Harriers & AC           26       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          76       All Female 
305   485 Paul Oxberry           M      42:44   42:31   35  50.8       Sunderland Strollers               28       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          229      All Male   
306   543 Jes Smith              M      42:48   42:33   62  62.7       Quakers Running Club               12       M 60-64    
                                                                                                          230      All Male   
307   93  Judith Gray            F      42:57   42:29   43  59.8       Unattached                         18       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          77       All Female 
308   570 Leslie Wadey           M      42:57   42:28   70  67.8       Unattached                         3        M 70-74    
                                                                                                          231      All Male   
309   200 Tracey Rudd            F      43:00   42:49   45  60.4       Unattached                         10       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          78       All Female 
310   36  Keeley Byers           F      43:00   42:49   35  56.9       Unattached                         10       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          79       All Female 
311   80  Denise Forster         F      43:03   42:36   52  65.5       Unattached                         11       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          80       All Female 
312   252 Julie Whinn            F      43:17   43:03   53  65.6       Quakers Running Club               12       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          81       All Female 
313   524 Kenny Salkeld          M      43:19   43:05   63  62.5       Unattached                         13       M 60-64    
                                                                                                          232      All Male   
314   38  Sharon Caddell         F      43:21   42:59   43  59.1       Unattached                         19       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          82       All Female 
315   76  Susan Fletcher         F      43:21   42:48   57  69.3       York Postal Harriers               3        F 55-59    
                                                                                                          83       All Female 
316   372 Sean Gooding           M      43:22   42:39   31  50.1       Unattached                         49       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          233      All Male   
317   182 Judith Porter          F      43:29   43:09   61  72.4       Aycliffe Running Club              1        F 60-64    
                                                                                                          84       All Female 
318   600 John Young             M      43:29   43:19   58  59.4       Low Fell RC                        24       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          234      All Male   
319   490 Patrick Parks          M      43:30   43:17   67  64.5       Redcar Running Club                11       M 65-69    
                                                                                                          235      All Male   
320   262 Hamzah Ali             M      43:32   43:22   29  49.2       Unattached                         50       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          236      All Male   
321   250 Melinda West           F      43:32   43:08   46  60.5       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        11       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          85       All Female 
322   365 David Gatley           M      43:40   43:16   50  55.6       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        32       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          237      All Male   
323   11  Nicola Bailey          F      43:46   43:27   44  59.0       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      20       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          86       All Female 
324   33  Sarah Bulley           F      43:47   43:28   34  55.9       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      27       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          87       All Female 
325   240 Candice Wadey          F      43:50   43:20   40  57.5       Unattached                         21       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          88       All Female 
326   521 Sid Rudd               M      43:54   43:30   68  64.8       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        12       M 65-69    
                                                                                                          238      All Male   
327   68  Claire Earle           F      43:55   43:37   42  57.8       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      22       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          89       All Female 
328   257 Annemarie Wilson       F      43:59   43:19   38  56.9       Unattached                         11       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          90       All Female 
329   183 Jessica Pout           F      43:59   43:39   38  56.4       Unattached                         12       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          91       All Female 
330   55  Sarah Danielles        F      44:02   43:34   47  60.5       Tyne Bridge Harriers               12       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          92       All Female 
331   61  Deb Defty              F      44:03   43:30   37  56.4       Unattached                         13       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          93       All Female 
332   95  Anne Grieves           F      44:14   43:32   39  56.9       Unattached                         14       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          94       All Female 
333   202 Joanne Ryce            F      44:15   43:33   37  56.3       Unattached                         15       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          95       All Female 
334   370 Neal Gillson           M      44:16   43:33   33  49.2       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      51       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          239      All Male   
335   436 Charlie Lightfoot      M      44:16   43:49   22  48.6       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        52       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          240      All Male   
336   390 Neal Harper            M      44:17   43:45   39  50.5       Unattached                         29       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          241      All Male   
337   148 Bernadette Malcolmson  F      44:18   43:47   29  55.3       Unattached                         28       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          96       All Female 
338   506 Frank Reid             M      44:19   43:48   57  58.3       Unattached                         25       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          242      All Male   
339   66  Sue Dobson             F      44:22   43:56   48  60.7       Sedgefield Harriers                13       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          97       All Female 
340   1   Jill Abel              F      44:28   44:05   54  64.8       Unattached                         13       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          98       All Female 
341   515 Lindsay Rodgers        M      44:38   43:57   47  53.4       Elvet Striders                     38       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          243      All Male   
342   499 Arhtur Potter          M      44:43   44:15   71  65.9       South Shields Harriers & AC        4        M 70-74    
                                                                                                          244      All Male   
343   164 Michelle Mustard       F      44:44   44:17   47  59.5       Unattached                         14       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          99       All Female 
344   41  Karen Anne Chalkley    F      44:44   44:08   53  64.0       Elvet Striders                     14       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          100      All Female 
345   163 Claire Murphy          F      44:48   44:22   34  54.8       Unattached                         29       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          101      All Female 
346   140 Iona Leigh-Jones       F      44:52   44:17   41  56.6       Unattached                         23       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          102      All Female 
347   134 Wendy Kirtley          F      44:58   44:32   51  61.9       Unattached                         15       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          103      All Female 
348   318 Alec Cinamon           M      44:58   44:11   61  59.8       Quakers Running Club               14       M 60-64    
                                                                                                          245      All Male   
349   586 John Whinn             M      45:06   44:40   54  55.7       Quakers Running Club               33       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          246      All Male   
350   201 Jo Ryan                F      45:07   44:47   44  57.2       Unattached                         24       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          104      All Female 
351   476 George Nicholson       M      45:10   44:34   66  62.1       Elvet Striders                     13       M 65-69    
                                                                                                          247      All Male   
352   169 Ruth Newton            F      45:11   44:26   37  55.2       Unattached                         16       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          105      All Female 
353   215 Deb Smith              F      45:11   44:43   47  58.9       Sunderland Harriers & AC           15       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          106      All Female 
354   261 Karin Younger          F      45:17   44:40   55  64.8       Elvet Striders                     4        F 55-59    
                                                                                                          107      All Female 
355   173 Emma Orchard           F      45:23   44:50   31  54.0       Unattached                         30       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          108      All Female 
356   451 James Mcghee           M      45:29   44:56   53  54.9       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        34       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          248      All Male   
357   98  Diane Hall             F      45:29   44:46   56  65.4       New Marske Harriers Club           5        F 55-59    
                                                                                                          109      All Female 
358   171 Wendy Noble            F      45:30   45:13   48  58.9       Quakers Running Club               16       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          110      All Female 
359   185 Mark Poultney          M      45:32   45:07   47  52.1       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        39       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          249      All Male   
360   100 Rachael Louise Hall    F      45:34   45:19   24  53.4       Unattached                         31       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          111      All Female 
361   432 Ashley Lavan           M      45:36   45:20   20  47.0       Unattached                         53       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          250      All Male   
362   315 Reginald Checkley      M      45:38   45:15   78  72.3       Heaton Harriers & AC               1        M 75-79    
                                                                                                          251      All Male   
363   155 Sally Mendoza          F      45:39   45:12   23  53.5       Unattached                         32       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          112      All Female 
364   541 Dave Smith             M      45:40   45:13   42  49.9       Unattached                         34       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          252      All Male   
365   131 Jacqui Keeley          F      45:49   45:24   58  66.2       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        6        F 55-59    
                                                                                                          113      All Female 
366   85  Jayne Freeman          F      45:49   45:10   44  56.7       Elvet Striders                     25       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          114      All Female 
367   181 Sara Porley            F      45:50   45:06   37  54.4       Redcar Running Club                17       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          115      All Female 
368   34  Christine Burn         F      45:54   45:38   60  67.5       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          2        F 60-64    
                                                                                                          116      All Female 
369   207 Linda Sigsworth        F      45:58   45:32   63  70.4       Unattached                         3        F 60-64    
                                                                                                          117      All Female 
370   537 Bill Sigsworth         M      45:59   45:32   60  57.5       Unattached                         15       M 60-64    
                                                                                                          253      All Male   
371   114 Nicola Hudson          F      45:59   45:30   33  53.3       Stockton Striders AC               33       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          118      All Female 
372   45  Gill Colling           F      46:03   45:41   52  61.1       Quakers Running Club               16       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          119      All Female 
373   448 Dave Matthews          M      46:07   45:49   68  61.5       New Marske Harriers Club           14       M 65-69    
                                                                                                          254      All Male   
374   480 Michael Oliver         M      46:17   45:47   49  52.1       Quakers Running Club               40       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          255      All Male   
375   13  Angela Barnes          F      46:17   45:49   53  61.6       Unattached                         17       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          120      All Female 
376   187 Simone Price           F      46:19   46:00   30  52.6       Evenwood Road Runners              34       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          121      All Female 
377   190 Pauline Ranson         F      46:21   45:50   51  60.2       Unattached                         18       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          122      All Female 
378   539 Kevin Simpson          M      46:24   45:58   56  55.0       Quakers Running Club               26       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          256      All Male   
379   191 Ann Rawlinson          F      46:28   45:51   35  53.1       Unattached                         18       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          123      All Female 
380   63  Joanne Dewar           F      46:37   46:09   59  65.9       Quakers Running Club               7        F 55-59    
                                                                                                          124      All Female 
381   151 Sajdah Mccormack       F      46:40   46:16   34  52.5       Unattached                         35       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          125      All Female 
382   111 Tara Horner            F      46:44   46:12   42  54.6       Unattached                         26       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          126      All Female 
383   287 Steve Beckett          M      46:47   46:07   59  56.3       Unattached                         27       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          257      All Male   
384   65  Fiona Dixon            F      46:53   46:35   50  58.5       Quakers Running Club               19       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          127      All Female 
385   115 Alda Hummelinck        F      46:55   46:24   39  53.4       Sedgefield Harriers                19       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          128      All Female 
386   347 Colin Everson          M      47:04   46:47   62  57.0       Crook & Dist Sports AC             16       M 60-64    
                                                                                                          258      All Male   
387   124 Helen Johnston         F      47:17   46:32   44  55.1       Stockton Striders AC               27       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          129      All Female 
388   243 Zoe Walls              F      47:17   46:33   42  54.2       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        28       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          130      All Female 
389   254 Sharon Wild Wild       F      47:21   46:49   52  59.6       Unattached                         20       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          131      All Female 
390   211 Jessica Simpson        F      47:24   46:49   15  54.8       Unattached                         4        F 15-19    
                                                                                                          132      All Female 
391   48  Gillian Cook           F      47:25   46:50   47  56.3       Unattached                         17       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          133      All Female 
392   121 Pauline Johnson        F      47:25   47:01   56  62.3       Unattached                         8        F 55-59    
                                                                                                          134      All Female 
393   97  Alison Habebi          F      47:27   46:58   48  56.7       Tyne Bridge Harriers               18       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          135      All Female 
394   253 Jackie White           F      47:27   46:53   44  54.6       Unattached                         29       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          136      All Female 
395   494 Martin Paylor          M      47:30   47:05   45  49.1       Unattached                         41       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          259      All Male   
396   136 Emma Lamb              F      47:34   47:18   35  51.5       Unattached                         20       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          137      All Female 
397   388 Denis Hargrave         M      47:34   47:11   69  60.4       Sunderland Strollers               15       M 65-69    
                                                                                                          260      All Male   
398   411 Andrew Hugill          M      47:37   47:15   39  46.7       Unattached                         30       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          261      All Male   
399   69  Susan Edwards          F      47:42   46:56   44  54.6       Sunderland Strollers               30       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          138      All Female 
400   126 Lisa Johnstone         F      47:45   47:24   46  55.0       Unattached                         19       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          139      All Female 
401   184 Janine Povey           F      47:53   47:09   43  53.9       Unattached                         31       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          140      All Female 
402   588 Julian Wilkinson       M      47:56   47:12   64  57.6       New Marske Harriers Club           17       M 60-64    
                                                                                                          262      All Male   
403   117 Jessica Jackson        F      47:57   47:25   23  51.0       Unattached                         36       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          141      All Female 
404   35  Alison Butcher         F      48:01   47:37   49  56.6       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          20       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          142      All Female 
405   491 Chris Parsons          M      48:06   47:47   26  44.6       Unattached                         54       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          263      All Male   
406   4   Andrea Almack          F      48:11   47:29   46  54.9       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          21       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          143      All Female 
407   116 Linda Hutcheon         F      48:14   47:36   43  53.4       Unattached                         32       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          144      All Female 
408   196 Sarah Riddell          F      48:17   48:03   49  56.1       Sunderland Strollers               22       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          145      All Female 
409   70  Julie Ann Edwards      F      48:31   48:11   38  51.1       Unattached                         21       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          146      All Female 
410   152 Mickala McFadden       F      48:33   47:59   37  51.1       Unattached                         22       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          147      All Female 
411   374 Mark Grace             M      48:33   47:57   52  51.0       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        35       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          264      All Male   
412   481 Terry Organ            M      48:40   48:12   45  48.0       Unattached                         42       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          265      All Male   
413   259 Anne Woolven           F      48:50   48:09   62  65.7       Unattached                         4        F 60-64    
                                                                                                          148      All Female 
414   247 Elaine Watson          F      48:51   48:09   51  57.3       North East Veterans AC             21       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          149      All Female 
415   21  Caroline Bibby         F      48:54   48:22   30  50.0       Sedgefield Harriers                37       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          150      All Female 
416   219 Michaela Spencer       F      48:58   48:25   25  50.0       Unattached                         38       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          151      All Female 
417   221 Caroline Stainsby      F      48:58   48:12   31  50.2       Unattached                         39       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          152      All Female 
418   452 Christopher McGrath    M      49:05   48:25   29  44.0       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      55       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          266      All Male   
419   118 Kerry Jarvis           F      49:16   48:49   44  52.5       North York Moors AC                33       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          153      All Female 
420   417 Phil Jarvis            M      49:16   48:50   44  47.0       North York Moors AC                35       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          267      All Male   
421   355 Colin Fozzard          M      49:17   48:46   53  50.6       Unattached                         36       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          268      All Male   
422   39  Claire Cairnes         F      49:19   48:42   35  50.0       Unattached                         23       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          154      All Female 
423   53  Amy Crooks             F      49:24   48:54   31  49.5       Quakers Running Club               40       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          155      All Female 
424   165 Margaret Myers         F      49:24   48:47   58  61.6       Unattached                         9        F 55-59    
                                                                                                          156      All Female 
425   421 David Johnston         M      49:26   48:40   66  56.9       Unattached                         16       M 65-69    
                                                                                                          269      All Male   
426   142 Rosanne Lightfoot      F      49:31   48:55   52  57.0       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        22       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          157      All Female 
427   435 Craig Lightfoot        M      49:31   48:56   51  49.6       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        37       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          270      All Male   
428   212 Sally Singleton        F      49:34   49:12   59  61.8       Quakers Running Club               10       F 55-59    
                                                                                                          158      All Female 
429   500 Henry Prince           M      49:34   49:09   77  65.2       Quakers Running Club               2        M 75-79    
                                                                                                          271      All Male   
430   394 Steven Hart            M      49:34   48:59   33  43.8       Unattached                         56       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          272      All Male   
431   249 Carole Welburn         F      49:35   48:58   54  58.4       Unattached                         23       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          159      All Female 
432   213 Samantha Smethurst     F      49:42   49:07   33  49.4       Unattached                         41       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          160      All Female 
433   135 Cheryl Lake            F      49:45   49:01   32  49.4       Unattached                         42       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          161      All Female 
434   67  Faye Dunnakey          F      49:46   49:01   31  49.4       Redcar Running Club                43       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          162      All Female 
435   62  Sophie Dennis          F      49:51   49:11   29  49.2       Elvet Striders                     44       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          163      All Female 
436   396 Richard Hearmon        M      49:59   49:14   60  53.2       Unattached                         18       M 60-64    
                                                                                                          273      All Male   
437   24  Julie Borrowdale       F      50:04   49:34   31  48.8       Unattached                         45       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          164      All Female 
438   425 Brian Judkins          M      50:04   49:39   59  52.3       North Herts RRC                    28       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          274      All Male   
439   170 Heather Nixon          F      50:08   49:34   39  50.0       Unattached                         24       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          165      All Female 
440   75  Carla Fisher           F      50:10   49:39   45  52.1       Unattached                         23       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          166      All Female 
441   205 Louise Shaw            F      50:16   49:35   26  48.8       Unattached                         46       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          167      All Female 
442   189 Tracey Quinn           F      50:17   49:36   47  53.1       Unattached                         24       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          168      All Female 
443   162 Donna Mullins          F      50:20   50:11   35  48.6       Unattached                         25       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          169      All Female 
444   3   Gillian Allinson       F      50:21   49:51   42  50.6       Unattached                         34       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          170      All Female 
445   209 Linda Simpson          F      50:24   49:45   52  56.1       Unattached                         24       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          171      All Female 
446   54  Karen Cunnington       F      50:24   49:47   40  50.0       Unattached                         35       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          172      All Female 
447   179 Michelle Phillips      F      50:32   50:02   44  51.2       Unattached                         36       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          173      All Female 
448   51  Gillian Crane          F      50:38   50:11   62  63.1       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          5        F 60-64    
                                                                                                          174      All Female 
449   156 Tina Mitchell          F      50:46   50:15   44  51.0       Unattached                         37       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          175      All Female 
450   180 Hannah Pollit          F      50:55   50:31   21  47.9       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          47       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          176      All Female 
451   30  Julie Brown            F      51:06   50:33   46  51.6       Unattached                         25       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          177      All Female 
452   29  Nickola Broderick      F      51:09   50:33   41  49.6       Unattached                         38       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          178      All Female 
453   319 Matthew Clarkson       M      51:16   50:38   31  42.2       Unattached                         57       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          275      All Male   
454   218 Joanne Sowerby         F      51:35   50:57   38  48.3       Unattached                         26       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          179      All Female 
455   344 Mike Elliott           M      51:46   51:03   68  55.2       Elvet Striders                     17       M 65-69    
                                                                                                          276      All Male   
456   195 Sue Richmond           F      51:48   51:04   56  57.3       Unattached                         11       F 55-59    
                                                                                                          180      All Female 
457   177 Kirkpatrick Philippa   F      51:48   51:04   55  56.7       Unattached                         12       F 55-59    
                                                                                                          181      All Female 
458   15  Caroline Bell          F      52:01   51:36   38  47.7       Unattached                         27       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          182      All Female 
459   440 Anthony Long           M      52:02   51:37   40  43.1       Sedgefield Harriers                36       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          277      All Male   
460   71  Erika Enisz            F      52:04   51:34   73  72.0       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        1        F 70-74    
                                                                                                          183      All Female 
461   255 Yvonne Williams        F      52:07   51:47   48  51.5       Aycliffe Running Club              26       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          184      All Female 
462   122 Julie Johnson          F      52:26   51:47   47  50.9       Unattached                         27       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          185      All Female 
463   50  Lindsay Craig          F      52:35   51:54   46  50.3       Elvet Striders                     28       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          186      All Female 
464   525 Peter Samson           M      52:50   52:18   59  49.6       Unattached                         29       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          278      All Male   
465   110 Lisa Holliday          F      52:51   52:13   33  46.4       Unattached                         48       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          187      All Female 
466   231 Kate Talbot            F      52:53   52:13   34  46.5       Elvet Striders                     49       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          188      All Female 
467   92  Diane Gourlay          F      52:58   52:19   48  50.9       Unattached                         29       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          189      All Female 
468   408 Phil Houghton          M      53:26   52:44   41  42.5       Sedgefield Harriers                37       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          279      All Male   
469   322 Ian Codling            M      53:41   53:15   74  57.1       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          5        M 70-74    
                                                                                                          280      All Male   
470   223 Anna Stephens          F      53:48   53:11   47  49.5       Unattached                         30       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          190      All Female 
471   123 Natalie Johnson        F      53:53   53:15   35  45.8       Elvet Striders                     28       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          191      All Female 
472   89  Laura Gibson           F      53:53   53:15   38  46.3       Elvet Striders                     29       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          192      All Female 
473   208 Linda Simms            F      54:01   53:20   54  53.6       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          25       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          193      All Female 
474   23  Louise Bolt            F      54:16   54:03   42  46.7       Sunderland Strollers               39       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          194      All Female 
475   145 Megan Lilley           F      54:25   53:52   16  46.8       Unattached                         5        F 15-19    
                                                                                                          195      All Female 
476   59  Bev Davies             F      54:33   53:51   52  51.8       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          26       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          196      All Female 
477   256 Emma Williams          F      54:41   53:54   34  45.1       Unattached                         50       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          197      All Female 
478   112 Emma Howard            F      54:55   54:19   24  44.6       Unattached                         51       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          198      All Female 
479   206 Laura Sidney           F      55:35   55:01   41  45.5       Unattached                         40       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          199      All Female 
480   154 Heather Mendoza        F      55:39   54:58   52  50.8       Unattached                         27       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          200      All Female 
481   132 Nicola Kilkenny        F      55:44   55:06   46  47.3       Unattached                         31       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          201      All Female 
482   113 Annette Hubery         F      55:50   55:26   71  64.9       Unattached                         2        F 70-74    
                                                                                                          202      All Female 
483   352 Simon Fleming          M      55:52   55:14   45  41.9       Unattached                         43       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          281      All Male   
484   52  Georgina Crook         F      56:01   55:19   22  43.7       Unattached                         52       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          203      All Female 
485   101 Anna Hargrave          F      56:23   55:53   47  47.2       Sunderland Strollers               32       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          204      All Female 
486   222 Nicola Stannard        F      56:44   56:11   39  44.1       Unattached                         30       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          205      All Female 
487   542 Tim Smith              M      56:52   56:05   71  52.0       Unattached                         6        M 70-74    
                                                                                                          282      All Male   
488   467 John Mulligan          M      56:56   56:12   76  56.0       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        3        M 75-79    
                                                                                                          283      All Male   
489   109 Alyson Hogarth         F      57:00   56:29   59  53.9       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        13       F 55-59    
                                                                                                          206      All Female 
490   483 John Osborne           M      57:10   56:48   41  39.5       Unattached                         38       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          284      All Male   
491   260 Suzanne Yellowley      F      57:17   56:37   41  44.2       Unattached                         41       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          207      All Female 
492   127 Christine Jones        F      57:31   56:52   52  49.1       Unattached                         28       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          208      All Female 
493   214 Yvonne Smith           F      57:37   57:01   52  48.9       Unattached                         29       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          209      All Female 
494   16  Fiona Bell             F      57:44   57:04   36  42.8       Blackhill Bounders                 31       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          210      All Female 
495   144 Dawn Lilley            F      57:54   57:19   43  44.3       Unattached                         42       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          211      All Female 
496   357 Bill Fraser            M      58:07   57:22   56  44.1       Unattached                         30       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          285      All Male   
497   288 Steve Bell             M      58:30   57:44   53  42.7       Unattached                         38       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          286      All Male   
498   405 Phil Holbrook          M      58:31   57:44   54  43.1       Unattached                         39       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          287      All Male   
499   125 Jennie Johnston        F      58:33   57:57   44  44.2       Unattached                         43       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          212      All Female 
500   233 Gill Trafford          F      58:54   58:13   56  50.3       Unattached                         14       F 55-59    
                                                                                                          213      All Female 
501   235 Laura Tumilty          F      58:55   58:18   30  41.5       Unattached                         53       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          214      All Female 
502   44  Marian Codling         F      1:00:05 59:25   74  63.5       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          3        F 70-74    
                                                                                                          215      All Female 
503   99  Karen Hall             F      1:00:55 1:00:21 39  41.0       Unattached                         32       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          216      All Female 
504   204 Michelle Shaw          F      1:01:21 1:00:44 34  40.0       Unattached                         54       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          217      All Female 
505   103 Linda Harrington       F      1:01:26 1:01:13 49  44.0       Quakers Running Club               33       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          218      All Female 
506   216 Leisa Smith            F      1:01:36 1:00:49 42  41.5       Unattached                         44       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          219      All Female 
507   56  Jo Darby               F      1:02:01 1:01:33 47  42.8       Unattached                         34       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          220      All Female 
508   335 Kevin Darby            M      1:02:01 1:01:34 43  37.0       Unattached                         39       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          288      All Male   
509   87  Jayne Gibson           F      1:02:30 1:01:48 42  40.8       Unattached                         45       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          221      All Female 
510   49  Heather Brackenbury    F      1:03:29 1:02:43 39  39.5       Stockton Striders AC               33       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          222      All Female 
511   220 Lucy Spoor             F      1:03:29 1:02:48 47  42.0       Unattached                         35       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          223      All Female 
512   226 Liz Stephenson         F      1:04:16 1:03:33 36  38.5       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          34       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          224      All Female 
513   462 Eric Smith             M      1:08:17 1:07:54 65  40.4       Redcar Running Club                18       M 65-69    
                                                                                                          289      All Male   
514   238 Julie Tweedy           F      1:09:16 1:08:39 48  38.8       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        36       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          225      All Female 
515   217 Kerry Smith            F      1:09:16 1:08:34 39  36.1       Unattached                         35       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          226      All Female 
516   43  Angela Cockroft        F      1:09:16 1:08:42 33  35.3       Unattached                         55       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          227      All Female 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kieran Walker 572 16  8       M               28:00 


Male 20 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Gregory Jayasuriya 418 27  1       M               25:56 
2     Drew Inglis        415 32  2       M               27:04 
3     Paul Darroch       336 29  3       M               27:45 
4     James Fahey        349 28  4       M               27:50 
5     James Oldfield     479 30  5       M               27:52 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Paul Wilson      592 38  9       M               28:12 
2     Gareth Pritchard 501 35  12      M               28:34 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Paul Weir    583 40  11      M               28:31 
2     Alan Hodgson 402 44  20      M               29:10 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Fergus Bates 285 45  6       M               27:56 
2     Chris Auld   272 46  7       M               27:57 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Richie Hodgson 401 50  52      M                   30:55 
2     Ritchie Gerry  367 50  58      M      Sunderland   31:06 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Philip Teece        563 55  32      M               29:35 
2     Stephan Tomaszewski 567 55  45      M               30:35 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     David Kelly 427 60  100     M               33:28 
2     Robert Burn 307 61  112     M               33:59 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Mark McNally  455 67  84      M               32:42 
2     Walter Fraser 356 67  122     M               34:20 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Danny Gordon    373 70  237     M               39:31 
2     David Mackenzie 442 71  294     M               41:58 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Reginald Checkley 315 78  362     M               45:38 
2     Henry Prince      500 77  429     M               49:34 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jessica Fox 83  17  118     F               34:11 


Female 20 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Sarah Tunstall 236 28  19      F               29:08 
2     Michelle Avery 9   31  83      F               32:42 
3     Lucy Jefferies 119 26  90      F               32:57 
4     Ashleigh Ewen  72  24  97      F               33:17 
5     Paula Foley    78  30  106     F               33:41 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Shona Fletcher 77  35  28      F               29:25 
2     Helen Adamson  2   39  158     F               35:42 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Stephanie MacLean Dann 147 40  48      F               30:42 
2     Louise Rodgers         199 41  62      F               31:26 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kath Aspin          7   47  69      F               31:44 
2     Julia Atkinson-Tait 8   47  131     F               34:40 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Sue Phillips     178 52  95      F               33:07 
2     Heather Robinson 197 53  114     F               34:02 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Diane Baines 12  55  253     F               40:01 
2     Liz Jordan   130 56  277     F               41:04 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Judith Porter  182 61  317     F               43:29 
2     Christine Burn 34  60  368     F               45:54 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Erika Enisz    71  73  460     F               52:04 
2     Annette Hubery 113 71  482     F               55:50 

Embed Code