20th Annual Mt. Baldhead Challenge

Sat September 7, 2019 Saugatuck, MI US 49453 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     248 Rob Veldman             M      Saugatuck     MI    US      56:42   56:42   6:05  27  72.2       1        M-Oall   
2     312 James Grosse            M                                  1:02:02 1:02:02 6:40  35  66.4       2        M-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        M 35-39  
3     121 Kevin Kraay             M      Holland       MI    US      1:02:34 1:02:34 6:43  56  77.2       3        M-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        M-Master 
4     32  Brad Chatman            M      Galesburg     MI    US      1:02:56 1:02:53 6:45  40  67.2       4        M-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        M-Master 
                                                                                                          1        M 40-44  
5     251 Jerry Schippa           M      Wyoning       MI    US      1:03:13 1:03:04 6:46  50  72.6       5        M-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        M-Master 
                                                                                                          1        M 50-54  
6     267 Orlando Carrion         M                                  1:03:06 1:03:06 6:47  16  66.2       6        M-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        M 15-19  
7     321 Zach Pettinay           M                                  1:03:06 1:03:06 6:47  16  66.2       7        M-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        M 15-19  
8     198 Jim Springer            M      Saugatuck     MI    US      1:03:21 1:03:20 6:48  50  72.3       8        M-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        M-Master 
                                                                                                          2        M 50-54  
9     247 Sam Ramirez             M                    MI    US      1:03:23 1:03:22 6:48  48  71.1       9        M-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        M-Master 
                                                                                                          1        M 45-49  
10    317 Jacob Pettiney          M                                  1:04:07 1:04:06 6:53  18  63.9       10       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        M 15-19  
11    258 Bruce Lanlois           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:04:14 1:04:14 6:54  56  75.2       11       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        M-Master 
                                                                                                          1        M 55-59  
12    266 Keegan Seifert          M                                  1:04:22 1:04:22 6:55  16  64.9       12       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        M 15-19  
13    34  Nathan Chatman          M      Galesburg     MI    US      1:04:34 1:04:32 6:56  16  64.7       13       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        M 15-19  
14    65  Daniel Engel            M      Lawrenceburg  IN    US      1:05:35 1:05:33 7:02  31  62.4       14       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        M 30-34  
15    76  Michael Fries           M      Fennville     MI    US      1:05:33 1:05:33 7:02  23  62.4       15       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        M 20-24  
16    273 Craig Spoelhof          M      Holland       MI    US      1:06:54 1:06:52 7:11  47  66.8       16       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        M-Master 
                                                                                                          2        M 45-49  
17    233 Steven Wright           M      Saint Joseph  MI    US      1:07:28 1:07:15 7:13  44  64.8       17       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        M-Master 
                                                                                                          2        M 40-44  
18    119 Keaton Kontio           M      Holland       MI    US      1:07:18 1:07:17 7:14  17  61.3       18       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        M 15-19  
19    157 Scott Perkins           M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:07:36 1:07:33 7:15  40  62.5       19       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        M-Master 
                                                                                                          3        M 40-44  
20    274 Sarah Drevon            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:07:39 1:07:39 7:16  24  67.9       1        F-Oall   
21    265 Josh Schutzenhofer      M                                  1:08:04 1:08:03 7:19  16  61.4       20       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        M 15-19  
22    9   Miriam Beyer            F      Brooklyn      NY    US      1:08:10 1:08:06 7:19  38  69.0       2        F-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        F 35-39  
23    171 Robert Roper            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:08:34 1:08:30 7:21  32  59.8       21       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        M 30-34  
24    212 Joe Unwin               M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:08:42 1:08:39 7:22  30  59.6       22       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        M 30-34  
25    56  Ben Dilla               M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:08:49 1:08:48 7:23  38  60.6       23       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        M 35-39  
26    276 Tim Muller              M      Charleston    SC    US      1:08:56 1:08:48 7:23  39  61.0       24       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        M 35-39  
27    323 Jeff Compagner          M                                  1:09:01 1:09:00 7:25  49  65.8       25       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          10       M-Master 
                                                                                                          3        M 45-49  
28    11  Laurie Birkholz         F      Saugatuck     MI    US      1:09:07 1:09:04 7:25  40  68.8       3        F-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        F-Master 
29    123 Ian Lamb                M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:09:21 1:09:18 7:27  26  59.0       26       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        M 25-29  
30    102 Barry Huffman           M      Holland       MI    US      1:09:33 1:09:28 7:28  50  66.0       27       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          11       M-Master 
                                                                                                          3        M 50-54  
31    199 Angela Sproles          F      Indianapolis  IN    US      1:09:42 1:09:39 7:29  39  67.8       4        F-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        F 35-39  
32    7   Mark Baker              M      Fennville     MI    US      1:10:21 1:10:15 7:33  55  68.1       28       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          12       M-Master 
                                                                                                          2        M 55-59  
33    3   Evan Anderson           M      Fennville     MI    US      1:10:57 1:10:53 7:37  30  57.7       29       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        M 30-34  
34    13  Chad Blauwkamp          M      Hamilton      MI    US      1:10:56 1:10:54 7:37  40  59.6       30       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          13       M-Master 
                                                                                                          4        M 40-44  
35    80  Cody Geers              M      Jenison       MI    US      1:11:18 1:11:07 7:38  30  57.5       31       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        M 30-34  
36    209 Courtney Tweedale       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:12:42 1:12:33 7:47  29  63.3       5        F-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        F 25-29  
37    183 Stephanie Shaffer       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:12:41 1:12:33 7:47  31  63.4       6        F-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        F 30-34  
38    84  Tom Goodwin             M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:13:15 1:13:04 7:51  37  56.8       32       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        M 35-39  
39    81  Druvis Gerrits          M      Douglas       MI    US      1:14:05 1:14:00 7:57  27  55.3       33       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        M 25-29  
40    75  Keith Fraaza            M      Hudsonville   MI    US      1:14:28 1:14:17 7:59  30  55.1       34       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        M 30-34  
41    271 Bill Luxmore            M      Eagle         MI    US      1:14:35 1:14:33 8:00  43  58.0       35       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          14       M-Master 
                                                                                                          5        M 40-44  
42    176 Adam Schlemmer          M      Goshen        IN    US      1:14:42 1:14:39 8:01  52  62.4       36       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          15       M-Master 
                                                                                                          4        M 50-54  
43    182 Wes Seeley              M      Portage       MI    US      1:15:28 1:15:23 8:06  49  60.3       37       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          16       M-Master 
                                                                                                          4        M 45-49  
44    169 Billy Rocker            M      Holland       MI    US      1:15:45 1:15:37 8:07  47  59.1       38       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          17       M-Master 
                                                                                                          5        M 45-49  
45    152 Pat O'Rourke            M      Holland       MI    US      1:15:47 1:15:41 8:08  66  70.2       39       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          18       M-Master 
                                                                                                          1        M 65-69  
46    255 Stephen Lillie          M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:16:48 1:16:37 8:14  35  53.8       40       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        M 35-39  
47    315 Becky Bradley           F                                  1:17:01 1:16:50 8:15  40  61.8       7        F-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        F-Master 
                                                                                                          1        F 40-44  
48    26  Anonymous Participant   F                          US      1:17:05 1:16:54 8:15  42  62.6       8        F-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        F-Master 
                                                                                                          2        F 40-44  
49    63  Robin Egan              F      Lowell        MI    US      1:17:36 1:17:19 8:18  39  61.1       9        F-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        F 35-39  
50    87  Sam Guebara             M      Holland       MI    US      1:17:37 1:17:22 8:18  45  56.8       41       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          19       M-Master 
                                                                                                          6        M 45-49  
51    223 Alissa Visscher         F      Holland       MI    US      1:17:44 1:17:37 8:20  22  59.2       10       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        F 20-24  
52    224 Raymond Visscher        M      Holland       MI    US      1:17:44 1:17:38 8:20  57  62.8       42       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          20       M-Master 
                                                                                                          3        M 55-59  
53    194 Vernon Spears           M      Kentwood      MI    US      1:17:51 1:17:39 8:20  43  55.7       43       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          21       M-Master 
                                                                                                          6        M 40-44  
54    108 Ryan Jaeger             F      La Grange     IL    US      1:18:00 1:17:52 8:22  36  59.8       11       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        F 35-39  
55    127 Tim Leary               M      Grand Haven   MI    US      1:18:03 1:17:54 8:22  60  64.3       44       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          22       M-Master 
                                                                                                          1        M 60-64  
56    104 Melissa Hunter          F      Byron Center  MI    US      1:18:30 1:18:13 8:24  40  60.7       12       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        F-Master 
                                                                                                          3        F 40-44  
57    16  Gay Bolenbaugh          F      Sugar Grove   IL    US      1:19:19 1:19:07 8:30  50  66.0       13       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        F-Master 
                                                                                                          1        F 50-54  
58    253 Sara Aumaugher          F      Douglas       MI    US      1:19:31 1:19:13 8:30  38  59.3       14       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        F 35-39  
59    8   Brent Beukema           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:19:56 1:19:41 8:33  29  51.3       45       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        M 25-29  
60    41  Sara Clark              F      Elmhurs       IL    US      1:20:21 1:20:19 8:37  38  58.5       15       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        F 35-39  
61    151 Ryan Nykamp             M      Hamilton      MI    US      1:20:39 1:20:30 8:39  32  50.8       46       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        M 30-34  
62    219 Ismael Vargas           M      Lewisville    TX    US      1:21:09 1:20:42 8:40  33  50.8       47       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        M 30-34  
63    244 Danielle Panepento      F                    MI    US      1:20:51 1:20:43 8:40  30  56.9       16       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        F 30-34  
64    206 Mitzi Tompkins          F      Saint Joseph  MI    US      1:20:54 1:20:47 8:41  61  74.4       17       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        F-Master 
                                                                                                          1        F 60-64  
65    100 Anonymous Participant   F                          US      1:21:20 1:21:03 8:42  41  59.0       18       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        F-Master 
                                                                                                          4        F 40-44  
66    39  Anthony Cilli Jr        M      Ortonville    MI    US      1:21:09 1:21:06 8:42  25  50.5       48       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        M 25-29  
67    225 Sondra Vogel            F      Comstock Park MI    US      1:22:12 1:21:54 8:48  29  56.1       19       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        F 25-29  
68    69  Jeff Fales              M      Battle Creek  MI    US      1:22:25 1:22:17 8:50  51  56.2       49       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          23       M-Master 
                                                                                                          5        M 50-54  
69    264 Elaine Roth             F                                  1:22:30 1:22:17 8:50  47  61.3       20       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        F-Master 
                                                                                                          1        F 45-49  
70    232 Daniel Wolbrink         M      Holland       MI    US      1:22:55 1:22:32 8:52  33  49.7       50       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        M 30-34  
71    227 Jodie Walker            F      White Pigeon  MI    US      1:22:39 1:22:35 8:52  34  56.0       21       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        F 30-34  
72    113 Kim Klenk               F      Hamilton      MI    US      1:23:43 1:23:15 8:56  50  62.7       22       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        F-Master 
                                                                                                          2        F 50-54  
73    178 Bill Schuetzle          M      San Francisco CA    US      1:23:35 1:23:20 8:57  40  50.7       51       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          24       M-Master 
                                                                                                          7        M 40-44  
74    179 Susan Schweir           F      Hixson        TN    US      1:23:34 1:23:26 8:58  51  63.3       23       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          10       F-Master 
                                                                                                          3        F 50-54  
75    55  Andrew Diaz             M      Fennville     MI    US      1:23:36 1:23:27 8:58  34  49.2       52       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          10       M 30-34  
76    254 Steve Ruggirello        M      Fenton        MI    US      1:23:51 1:23:39 8:59  60  59.9       53       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          25       M-Master 
                                                                                                          2        M 60-64  
77    18  Ed Borgman              M      Zeeland       MI    US      1:23:49 1:23:42 8:59  59  59.3       54       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          26       M-Master 
                                                                                                          4        M 55-59  
78    200 Gordon Stannis          M      Saugatuck     MI    US      1:24:34 1:24:01 9:01  51  55.0       55       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          27       M-Master 
                                                                                                          6        M 50-54  
79    173 Daniel Saenebouttarath  M      Hamilton      MI    US      1:24:23 1:24:01 9:01  28  48.7       56       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        M 25-29  
80    186 James Sherwood          M      Chicago       IL    US      1:24:33 1:24:17 9:03  32  48.6       57       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          11       M 30-34  
81    38  Daris Cichock           M      Fennville     MI    US      1:24:49 1:24:36 9:05  54  56.1       58       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          28       M-Master 
                                                                                                          7        M 50-54  
82    142 Christopher Merrill     M      Dansville     MI    US      1:25:03 1:24:54 9:07  49  53.5       59       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          29       M-Master 
                                                                                                          7        M 45-49  
83    311 Tyson Gilmore           M                                  1:25:13 1:25:01 9:08  37  48.8       60       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        M 35-39  
84    90  Gretchen Harper         F      Chicago       IL    US      1:25:32 1:25:16 9:09  27  53.9       24       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        F 25-29  
85    125 Janet Lashar            F      SAUGATUCK     MI    US      1:25:36 1:25:27 9:10  50  61.1       25       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          11       F-Master 
                                                                                                          4        F 50-54  
86    320 Brian Chadwell          M      Zeeland       MI    US      1:26:24 1:25:48 9:13  53  54.8       61       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          30       M-Master 
                                                                                                          8        M 50-54  
87    161 Shane Piers             M      Holland       MI    US      1:26:00 1:25:50 9:13  43  50.4       62       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          31       M-Master 
                                                                                                          8        M 40-44  
88    252 Lori Stump              F      West Olive    MI    US      1:26:16 1:26:01 9:14  56  65.4       26       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          12       F-Master 
                                                                                                          1        F 55-59  
89    117 Ashley Knowlton         F      Holland       MI    US      1:26:43 1:26:17 9:16  26  53.2       27       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        F 25-29  
90    210 Jessica Tyner           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:26:43 1:26:17 9:16  26  53.2       28       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        F 25-29  
91    144 Erin Miller             F      Holland       MI    US      1:26:41 1:26:23 9:17  37  54.1       29       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        F 35-39  
92    153 Michele Overweg Spans   F      Fennville     MI    US      1:26:43 1:26:24 9:17  38  54.4       30       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        F 35-39  
93    131 Megan Lubbers           F      Saugatuck     MI    US      1:27:03 1:26:53 9:20  26  52.8       31       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        F 25-29  
94    62  Sherri Dutton           F      Otsego        MI    US      1:27:14 1:27:04 9:21  52  61.4       32       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          13       F-Master 
                                                                                                          5        F 50-54  
95    45  Ryan Cotton             M      Holland       MI    US      1:27:21 1:27:08 9:21  59  57.0       63       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          32       M-Master 
                                                                                                          5        M 55-59  
96    67  Peter Esser             M      Holland       MI    US      1:27:33 1:27:10 9:22  60  57.5       64       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          33       M-Master 
                                                                                                          3        M 60-64  
97    1   Mark Afman              M      Fennville     MI    US      1:27:42 1:27:14 9:22  54  54.4       65       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          34       M-Master 
                                                                                                          9        M 50-54  
98    124 Anthony Lang            M      Holland       MI    US      1:27:41 1:27:18 9:22  42  49.1       66       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          35       M-Master 
                                                                                                          9        M 40-44  
99    154 Tedd Oyler              M      Douglas       MI    US      1:27:40 1:27:20 9:23  62  58.5       67       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          36       M-Master 
                                                                                                          4        M 60-64  
100   137 Kim Massa               F      Saint Joseph  MI    US      1:27:48 1:27:41 9:25  60  67.6       33       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          14       F-Master 
                                                                                                          2        F 60-64  
101   64  Dean Ellens             M      Villa Park    IL    US      1:28:26 1:28:22 9:29  61  57.2       68       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          37       M-Master 
                                                                                                          5        M 60-64  
102   150 Jason Myers             M      Saugatuck     MI    US      1:29:05 1:28:31 9:30  46  50.0       69       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          38       M-Master 
                                                                                                          8        M 45-49  
103   165 Mary Renaldi            F      Douglas       MI    US      1:28:49 1:28:35 9:31  35  52.4       34       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        F 35-39  
104   166 Patrick Repeck          M      Holland       MI    US      1:28:58 1:28:43 9:32  56  54.4       70       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          39       M-Master 
                                                                                                          6        M 55-59  
105   23  Mark Bryson             M      Holland       MI    US      1:28:56 1:28:44 9:32  30  46.1       71       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          12       M 30-34  
106   193 Leigh Soderman          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:29:12 1:28:56 9:33  43  54.6       35       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          15       F-Master 
                                                                                                          5        F 40-44  
107   14  Andrea Blok             F      Ada           MI    US      1:29:13 1:28:57 9:33  41  53.8       36       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          16       F-Master 
                                                                                                          6        F 40-44  
108   133 Kristina Lung           F      West Olive    MI    US      1:29:49 1:29:31 9:37  37  52.2       37       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          10       F 35-39  
109   174 Matthew Saganski        M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:30:10 1:29:32 9:37  36  46.2       72       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        M 35-39  
110   48  Jeff De Varona          M      Dowagiac      MI    US      1:29:59 1:29:45 9:38  36  46.1       73       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        M 35-39  
111   112 GILBERT KIMANI          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:30:16 1:29:58 9:40  29  45.5       74       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        M 25-29  
112   138 Adam McCarthy           M      Walker        MI    US      1:30:15 1:30:04 9:40  40  46.9       75       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          40       M-Master 
                                                                                                          10       M 40-44  
113   139 Anne McCarthy           F      Walker        MI    US      1:30:15 1:30:04 9:40  38  52.1       38       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          11       F 35-39  
114   309 Dan Bischoff            M                                  1:30:20 1:30:06 9:40  56  53.6       76       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          41       M-Master 
                                                                                                          7        M 55-59  
115   95  Lawrence Holbert        M      Mishawaka     IN    US      1:31:05 1:30:40 9:44  53  51.9       77       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          42       M-Master 
                                                                                                          10       M 50-54  
116   256 Elizabeth Welch         F      Saugatuck     MI    US      1:31:06 1:30:56 9:46  44  53.8       39       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          17       F-Master 
                                                                                                          7        F 40-44  
117   257 Brian Schwartz          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:31:06 1:30:56 9:46  49  50.0       78       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          43       M-Master 
                                                                                                          9        M 45-49  
118   222 Megan Visk              F      Chicago       IL    US      1:31:28 1:31:05 9:47  26  50.4       40       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        F 25-29  
119   208 Anne Tuinstra           F      Holland       MI    US      1:31:43 1:31:15 9:48  39  51.7       41       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          12       F 35-39  
120   305 Corie Eklov             F      Holland       MI    US      1:32:12 1:31:43 9:51  35  50.6       42       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          13       F 35-39  
121   155 Courtney Paff           F      Holland       MI    US      1:32:12 1:31:43 9:51  34  50.4       43       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        F 30-34  
122   250 Allyson Lane            F      Saugatuck     MI    US      1:31:59 1:31:50 9:52  22  50.0       44       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        F 20-24  
123   20  Erin Offringa           F      Hudsonville   MI    US      1:32:39 1:32:24 9:55  38  50.8       45       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          14       F 35-39  
124   205 Jeff Thompson           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:32:40 1:32:25 9:55  28  44.3       79       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        M 25-29  
125   167 Josh Rickard            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:32:54 1:32:26 9:55  29  44.3       80       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        M 25-29  
126   213 Shayna Van Oostenbrugge F      Whitmore Lake MI    US      1:32:43 1:32:30 9:56  24  49.6       46       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        F 20-24  
127   290 Greg Gerrans            M                    MI    US      1:32:43 1:32:31 9:56  46  47.9       81       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          44       M-Master 
                                                                                                          10       M 45-49  
128   149 Kim Moore               F      Hudsonville   MI    US      1:33:08 1:32:40 9:57  51  57.0       47       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          18       F-Master 
                                                                                                          6        F 50-54  
129   4   Jeffo S. Anderson       M      Lansing       MI    US      1:32:58 1:32:50 9:58  53  50.7       82       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          45       M-Master 
                                                                                                          11       M 50-54  
130   135 Alan Mack               M      Douglas       MI    US      1:33:28 1:33:12 10:00 48  48.3       83       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          46       M-Master 
                                                                                                          11       M 45-49  
131   307 Paul Repeck             M                                  1:34:30 1:34:13 10:07 99  197.8      84       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          47       M-Master 
                                                                                                          1        M 70-99  
132   50  Richard DeBoard         M      Holland       MI    US      1:34:38 1:34:17 10:07 42  45.5       85       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          48       M-Master 
                                                                                                          11       M 40-44  
133   82  Justin Glover           M      Saugatuck     MI    US      1:35:06 1:34:34 10:09 30  43.3       86       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          13       M 30-34  
134   89  John Halquist           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:36:50 1:36:20 10:21 46  46.0       87       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          49       M-Master 
                                                                                                          12       M 45-49  
135   306 Beth McGough            F      Holland       MI    US      1:37:05 1:36:36 10:22 40  49.2       48       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          19       F-Master 
                                                                                                          8        F 40-44  
136   43  Mandy Compagner         F      Holland       MI    US      1:37:04 1:36:36 10:22 40  49.2       49       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          20       F-Master 
                                                                                                          9        F 40-44  
137   17  Paula Bont              F      Grandville    MI    US      1:37:17 1:37:01 10:25 60  61.1       50       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          21       F-Master 
                                                                                                          3        F 60-64  
138   246 Jane Rodgers            F                    MI    US      1:37:30 1:37:05 10:25 51  54.4       51       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          22       F-Master 
                                                                                                          7        F 50-54  
139   49  Jacqueline DeBoard      F      Holland       MI    US      1:37:38 1:37:18 10:27 42  49.5       52       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          23       F-Master 
                                                                                                          10       F 40-44  
140   324 David Keller            M                                  1:37:35 1:37:21 10:27 43  44.4       88       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          50       M-Master 
                                                                                                          12       M 40-44  
141   70  Paula Firmiss           F      Chicago       IL    US      1:37:40 1:37:27 10:28 23  47.1       53       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        F 20-24  
142   230 Cheryl Wesler           F      Gobles        MI    US      1:37:52 1:37:38 10:29 47  51.7       54       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          24       F-Master 
                                                                                                          2        F 45-49  
143   2   Joan Ambrose            F      kalamazoo     MI    US      1:37:52 1:37:39 10:29 54  56.2       55       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          25       F-Master 
                                                                                                          8        F 50-54  
144   42  Pamela Collins          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:38:14 1:37:47 10:30 47  51.6       56       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          26       F-Master 
                                                                                                          3        F 45-49  
145   73  Amanda Forrest          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:38:13 1:37:47 10:30 43  49.7       57       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          27       F-Master 
                                                                                                          11       F 40-44  
146   71  Ashleigh Fischer        F      Comstock Park MI    US      1:38:09 1:37:50 10:30 36  47.6       58       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          15       F 35-39  
147   147 Mary Beth Minarik       F      Lansing       MI    US      1:38:19 1:38:03 10:32 48  52.0       59       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          28       F-Master 
                                                                                                          4        F 45-49  
148   201 Neil Steger             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:38:19 1:38:07 10:32 45  44.8       89       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          51       M-Master 
                                                                                                          13       M 45-49  
149   202 Sarah Steger            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:38:19 1:38:07 10:32 39  48.1       60       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          16       F 35-39  
150   68  Sarah Everett           F      Palatine      IL    US      1:38:54 1:38:43 10:36 38  47.6       61       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          17       F 35-39  
151   6   Sarah Ashley            F      Traverse City MI    US      1:39:20 1:38:59 10:38 31  46.4       62       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        F 30-34  
152   231 Tara Wisniewski         F      Jenison       MI    US      1:39:49 1:39:13 10:39 38  47.3       63       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          18       F 35-39  
153   57  Chelsea Dilla           F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:40:33 1:40:15 10:46 39  47.1       64       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          19       F 35-39  
154   92  Maureen Hayes           F      Northville    MI    US      1:40:49 1:40:20 10:46 50  52.0       65       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          29       F-Master 
                                                                                                          9        F 50-54  
155   24  Daniel Burdo            M      Holland       MI    US      1:41:29 1:41:18 10:53 54  46.8       90       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          52       M-Master 
                                                                                                          12       M 50-54  
156   15  Douglas Bolenbaugh      M      Sugar Grove   IL    US      1:42:01 1:41:36 10:55 61  49.8       91       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          53       M-Master 
                                                                                                          6        M 60-64  
157   66  Kathy Esser             F      Holland       MI    US      1:42:03 1:41:40 10:55 57  56.0       66       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          30       F-Master 
                                                                                                          2        F 55-59  
158   54  SHELLY J DEVRIES        F      Holland       MI    US      1:42:00 1:41:50 10:56 59  57.4       67       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          31       F-Master 
                                                                                                          3        F 55-59  
159   314 Jessie Martineau        F                                  1:42:34 1:42:10 10:58 39  46.2       68       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          20       F 35-39  
160   313 Wendy Gravelyn          F                                  1:42:34 1:42:10 10:58 39  46.2       69       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          21       F 35-39  
161   163 Jodi Prince             F      Holland       MI    US      1:42:33 1:42:11 10:58 37  45.8       70       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          22       F 35-39  
162   35  Dony Childs             M      Douglas       MI    US      1:42:42 1:42:17 10:59 51  45.2       92       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          54       M-Master 
                                                                                                          13       M 50-54  
163   243 Tim Childs              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:42:41 1:42:24 11:00 56  47.2       93       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          55       M-Master 
                                                                                                          8        M 55-59  
164   111 JOYCE KARIUKI           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:42:54 1:42:36 11:01 33  44.9       71       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        F 30-34  
165   184 Paula Shelner           F      Portage       MI    US      1:43:06 1:42:39 11:01 39  46.0       72       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          23       F 35-39  
166   156 Tony Pedrolini          M      Plainwell     MI    US      1:44:16 1:43:47 11:09 34  39.6       94       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          14       M 30-34  
167   310 Amy Gilmore             F                                  1:46:56 1:46:43 11:27 39  44.2       73       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          24       F 35-39  
168   164 Cyndi Ransom            F      Holland       MI    US      1:47:25 1:46:55 11:29 49  48.3       74       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          32       F-Master 
                                                                                                          5        F 45-49  
169   61  Hilarie Dreyer Dreyer   F      East Lansing  MI    US      1:47:41 1:47:21 11:31 24  42.8       75       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        F 20-24  
170   60  Kendra Dozeman          F      Holland       MI    US      1:48:00 1:47:40 11:34 21  42.7       76       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        F 20-24  
171   52  Keegan Den Uyl          M      Holland       MI    US      1:48:00 1:47:41 11:34 23  38.0       95       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        M 20-24  
172   172 Lori Runnion            F      Elmhurst      IL    US      1:48:39 1:48:16 11:37 56  52.0       77       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          33       F-Master 
                                                                                                          4        F 55-59  
173   136 BREANNE MARSIGLIA       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:48:50 1:48:32 11:39 36  42.9       78       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          25       F 35-39  
174   328 Karen Conner-Beck       F                                  1:49:42 1:49:19 11:44 46  45.6       79       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          34       F-Master 
                                                                                                          6        F 45-49  
175   25  Erin Busscher           F      Holland       MI    US      1:50:46 1:50:28 11:52 37  42.3       80       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          26       F 35-39  
176   249 Ralph Greene            M      Saugatuck     MI    US      1:51:16 1:50:58 11:55 76  54.3       96       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          56       M-Master 
                                                                                                          2        M 70-99  
177   36  Gail Childs             F      Birch Run     MI    US      1:52:38 1:52:13 12:03 52  47.7       81       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          35       F-Master 
                                                                                                          10       F 50-54  
178   21  Brandy Brown            F      Fennville     MI    US      1:53:55 1:53:49 12:13 37  41.1       82       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          27       F 35-39  
179   22  Kayla Brown             F      Fennville     MI    US      1:53:55 1:53:49 12:13 16  43.2       83       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        F 15-19  
180   141 Ninoska Medina          F      Wyoning       MI    US      1:55:55 1:55:31 12:24 26  39.7       84       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        F 25-29  
181   196 Sherry Spencer          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:58:23 1:57:59 12:40 46  42.3       85       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          36       F-Master 
                                                                                                          7        F 45-49  
182   106 Melissa Iden            F      Jenison       MI    US      1:58:26 1:58:02 12:40 49  43.7       86       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          37       F-Master 
                                                                                                          8        F 45-49  
183   170 Kara Rooks              F      Holland       MI    US      1:58:51 1:58:31 12:43 23  38.7       87       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        F 20-24  
184   177 Tamara Scholten         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:59:19 1:58:51 12:45 54  46.1       88       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          38       F-Master 
                                                                                                          11       F 50-54  
185   103 Jennifer Hunt           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:59:19 1:58:51 12:46 37  39.3       89       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          28       F 35-39  
186   53  Rebecca Dernberger      F      Zeeland       MI    US      1:59:46 1:59:23 12:49 53  45.4       90       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          39       F-Master 
                                                                                                          12       F 50-54  
187   47  Jessica Daly            F      Zeeland       MI    US      1:59:46 1:59:23 12:49 33  38.6       91       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        F 30-34  
188   30  Lori Cavanagh           F      Holland       MI    US      1:59:46 1:59:24 12:49 50  43.7       92       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          40       F-Master 
                                                                                                          13       F 50-54  
189   333 Pat Holtz               M      Three Rivers  MI    US      2:02:59 2:02:28 13:09 43  35.3       97       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          57       M-Master 
                                                                                                          13       M 40-44  
190   85  Jennifer Graber         F      Three Rivers  MI    US      2:04:34 2:04:13 13:20 42  38.8       93       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          41       F-Master 
                                                                                                          12       F 40-44  
191   88  Lyle Gurd               M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      2:04:35 2:04:14 13:20 57  39.2       98       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          58       M-Master 
                                                                                                          9        M 55-59  
192   128 Jill LeVan              F      Chicago       IL    US      2:06:04 2:05:44 13:30 40  37.8       94       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          42       F-Master 
                                                                                                          13       F 40-44  
193   160 Susan Piel              F      San Francisco CA    US      2:06:38 2:06:19 13:34 45  39.1       95       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          43       F-Master 
                                                                                                          9        F 45-49  
194   107 William Iden            M      Jenison       MI    US      2:07:16 2:06:52 13:37 56  38.1       99       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          59       M-Master 
                                                                                                          10       M 55-59  
195   190 Olivia Smit             F      Dorr          MI    US      2:11:38 2:11:23 14:06 16  37.4       96       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        F 15-19  
196   189 Jeff Smit               M      Dorr          MI    US      2:11:38 2:11:23 14:06 53  35.8       100      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          60       M-Master 
                                                                                                          14       M 50-54  
197   10  Beth Bird               F      Chicago       IL    US      2:11:53 2:11:26 14:07 53  41.2       97       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          44       F-Master 
                                                                                                          14       F 50-54  
198   12  Kendra Black Kirst      F      Greenbrae     CA    US      2:12:21 2:11:59 14:10 44  37.1       98       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          45       F-Master 
                                                                                                          14       F 40-44  
199   29  Bill Camp               M      Saugatuck     MI    US      2:12:22 2:12:00 14:10 56  36.6       101      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          61       M-Master 
                                                                                                          11       M 55-59  
200   181 Kyle See                F      Otsego        MI    US      2:14:44 2:14:21 14:25 62  45.4       99       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          46       F-Master 
                                                                                                          4        F 60-64  
201   204 Christina Thomas        F      Augusta       MI    US      2:14:44 2:14:23 14:25 53  40.3       100      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          47       F-Master 
                                                                                                          15       F 50-54  
202   74  Sarah Foster            F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      2:18:48 2:18:25 14:51 49  37.3       101      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          48       F-Master 
                                                                                                          10       F 45-49  
203   122 Kim Labadie             F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      2:18:48 2:18:28 14:52 48  36.8       102      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          49       F-Master 
                                                                                                          11       F 45-49  
204   116 Lindsay Knapp           F      Battle Creek  MI    US      2:22:22 2:21:53 15:14 35  32.7       103      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          29       F 35-39  
205   226 Stephanie Vongviengkham F      Zeeland       MI    US      2:32:31 2:32:09 16:20 28  30.2       104      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        F 25-29  


Male-Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Rob Veldman 248 27  1       Saugatuck MI US 56:42 


Female-Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Sarah Drevon 274 24  20      Grand Rapids MI US 1:07:39 


Male-Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Kevin Kraay 121 56  3       Holland MI US 1:02:34 


Female-Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Laurie Birkholz 11  40  28      Saugatuck MI US 1:09:04 


Male 15-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Orlando Carrion    267 16  6                       1:03:06 
2     Zach Pettinay      321 16  7                       1:03:06 
3     Jacob Pettiney     317 18  10                      1:04:06 
4     Keegan Seifert     266 16  12                      1:04:22 
5     Nathan Chatman     34  16  13      Galesburg MI US 1:04:32 
6     Keaton Kontio      119 17  18      Holland MI US   1:07:17 
7     Josh Schutzenhofer 265 16  21                      1:08:03 


Female 15-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kayla Brown 22  16  179     Fennville MI US 1:53:49 
2     Olivia Smit 190 16  195     Dorr MI US      2:11:23 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Michael Fries  76  23  15      Fennville MI US 1:05:33 
2     Keegan Den Uyl 52  23  171     Holland MI US   1:47:41 


Female 20-24
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Alissa Visscher         223 22  51      Holland MI US       1:17:37 
2     Allyson Lane            250 22  122     Saugatuck MI US     1:31:50 
3     Shayna Van Oostenbrugge 213 24  126     Whitmore Lake MI US 1:32:30 
4     Paula Firmiss           70  23  141     Chicago IL US       1:37:27 
5     Hilarie Dreyer Dreyer   61  24  169     East Lansing MI US  1:47:21 
6     Kendra Dozeman          60  21  170     Holland MI US       1:47:40 
7     Kara Rooks              170 23  183     Holland MI US       1:58:31 


Male 25-29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Ian Lamb               123 26  29      Grand Rapids MI US 1:09:18 
2     Druvis Gerrits         81  27  39      Douglas MI US      1:14:00 
3     Brent Beukema          8   29  59      Grand Rapids MI US 1:19:41 
4     Anthony Cilli Jr       39  25  66      Ortonville MI US   1:21:06 
5     Daniel Saenebouttarath 173 28  79      Hamilton MI US     1:24:01 
6     GILBERT KIMANI         112 29  111     Grand Rapids MI US 1:29:58 
7     Jeff Thompson          205 28  124     Grand Rapids MI US 1:32:25 
8     Josh Rickard           167 29  125     Grand Rapids MI US 1:32:26 


Female 25-29
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Courtney Tweedale       209 29  36      Grand Rapids MI US  1:12:33 
2     Sondra Vogel            225 29  67      Comstock Park MI US 1:21:54 
3     Gretchen Harper         90  27  84      Chicago IL US       1:25:16 
4     Ashley Knowlton         117 26  89      Holland MI US       1:26:17 
5     Jessica Tyner           210 26  90      Grand Rapids MI US  1:26:17 
6     Megan Lubbers           131 26  93      Saugatuck MI US     1:26:53 
7     Megan Visk              222 26  118     Chicago IL US       1:31:05 
8     Ninoska Medina          141 26  180     Wyoning MI US       1:55:31 
9     Stephanie Vongviengkham 226 28  205     Zeeland MI US       2:32:09 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Daniel Engel    65  31  14      Lawrenceburg IN US 1:05:33 
2     Robert Roper    171 32  23      Grand Rapids MI US 1:08:30 
3     Joe Unwin       212 30  24      Kalamazoo MI US    1:08:39 
4     Evan Anderson   3   30  33      Fennville MI US    1:10:53 
5     Cody Geers      80  30  35      Jenison MI US      1:11:07 
6     Keith Fraaza    75  30  40      Hudsonville MI US  1:14:17 
7     Ryan Nykamp     151 32  61      Hamilton MI US     1:20:30 
8     Ismael Vargas   219 33  62      Lewisville TX US   1:20:42 
9     Daniel Wolbrink 232 33  70      Holland MI US      1:22:32 
10    Andrew Diaz     55  34  75      Fennville MI US    1:23:27 
11    James Sherwood  186 32  80      Chicago IL US      1:24:17 
12    Mark Bryson     23  30  105     Holland MI US      1:28:44 
13    Justin Glover   82  30  133     Saugatuck MI US    1:34:34 
14    Tony Pedrolini  156 34  166     Plainwell MI US    1:43:47 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Shaffer  183 31  37      Grand Rapids MI US  1:12:33 
2     Danielle Panepento 244 30  63       MI US              1:20:43 
3     Jodie Walker       227 34  71      White Pigeon MI US  1:22:35 
4     Courtney Paff      155 34  121     Holland MI US       1:31:43 
5     Sarah Ashley       6   31  151     Traverse City MI US 1:38:59 
6     JOYCE KARIUKI      111 33  164     Grand Rapids MI US  1:42:36 
7     Jessica Daly       47  33  187     Zeeland MI US       1:59:23 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     James Grosse     312 35  2                          1:02:02 
2     Ben Dilla        56  38  25      Kalamazoo MI US    1:08:48 
3     Tim Muller       276 39  26      Charleston SC US   1:08:48 
4     Tom Goodwin      84  37  38      Kalamazoo MI US    1:13:04 
5     Stephen Lillie   255 35  46      Kalamazoo MI US    1:16:37 
6     Tyson Gilmore    311 37  83                         1:25:01 
7     Matthew Saganski 174 36  109     Grand Rapids MI US 1:29:32 
8     Jeff De Varona   48  36  110     Dowagiac MI US     1:29:45 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Miriam Beyer          9   38  22      Brooklyn NY US      1:08:06 
2     Angela Sproles        199 39  31      Indianapolis IN US  1:09:39 
3     Robin Egan            63  39  49      Lowell MI US        1:17:19 
4     Ryan Jaeger           108 36  54      La Grange IL US     1:17:52 
5     Sara Aumaugher        253 38  58      Douglas MI US       1:19:13 
6     Sara Clark            41  38  60      Elmhurs IL US       1:20:19 
7     Erin Miller           144 37  91      Holland MI US       1:26:23 
8     Michele Overweg Spans 153 38  92      Fennville MI US     1:26:24 
9     Mary Renaldi          165 35  103     Douglas MI US       1:28:35 
10    Kristina Lung         133 37  108     West Olive MI US    1:29:31 
11    Anne McCarthy         139 38  113     Walker MI US        1:30:04 
12    Anne Tuinstra         208 39  119     Holland MI US       1:31:15 
13    Corie Eklov           305 35  120     Holland MI US       1:31:43 
14    Erin Offringa         20  38  123     Hudsonville MI US   1:32:24 
15    Ashleigh Fischer      71  36  146     Comstock Park MI US 1:37:50 
16    Sarah Steger          202 39  149     Grand Rapids MI US  1:38:07 
17    Sarah Everett         68  38  150     Palatine IL US      1:38:43 
18    Tara Wisniewski       231 38  152     Jenison MI US       1:39:13 
19    Chelsea Dilla         57  39  153     Kalamazoo MI US     1:40:15 
20    Jessie Martineau      314 39  159                         1:42:10 
21    Wendy Gravelyn        313 39  160                         1:42:10 
22    Jodi Prince           163 37  161     Holland MI US       1:42:11 
23    Paula Shelner         184 39  165     Portage MI US       1:42:39 
24    Amy Gilmore           310 39  167                         1:46:43 
25    BREANNE MARSIGLIA     136 36  173     Grand Rapids MI US  1:48:32 
26    Erin Busscher         25  37  175     Holland MI US       1:50:28 
27    Brandy Brown          21  37  178     Fennville MI US     1:53:49 
28    Jennifer Hunt         103 37  185     Grand Rapids MI US  1:58:51 
29    Lindsay Knapp         116 35  204     Battle Creek MI US  2:21:53 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Brad Chatman    32  40  4       Galesburg MI US     1:02:53 
2     Steven Wright   233 44  17      Saint Joseph MI US  1:07:15 
3     Scott Perkins   157 40  19      Kalamazoo MI US     1:07:33 
4     Chad Blauwkamp  13  40  34      Hamilton MI US      1:10:54 
5     Bill Luxmore    271 43  41      Eagle MI US         1:14:33 
6     Vernon Spears   194 43  53      Kentwood MI US      1:17:39 
7     Bill Schuetzle  178 40  73      San Francisco CA US 1:23:20 
8     Shane Piers     161 43  87      Holland MI US       1:25:50 
9     Anthony Lang    124 42  98      Holland MI US       1:27:18 
10    Adam McCarthy   138 40  112     Walker MI US        1:30:04 
11    Richard DeBoard 50  42  132     Holland MI US       1:34:17 
12    David Keller    324 43  140                         1:37:21 
13    Pat Holtz       333 43  189     Three Rivers MI US  2:02:28 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Becky Bradley         315 40  47                         1:16:50 
2     Anonymous Participant 26  42  48        US               1:16:54 
3     Melissa Hunter        104 40  56      Byron Center MI US 1:18:13 
4     Anonymous Participant 100 41  65        US               1:21:03 
5     Leigh Soderman        193 43  106     Grand Rapids MI US 1:28:56 
6     Andrea Blok           14  41  107     Ada MI US          1:28:57 
7     Elizabeth Welch       256 44  116     Saugatuck MI US    1:30:56 
8     Beth McGough          306 40  135     Holland MI US      1:36:36 
9     Mandy Compagner       43  40  136     Holland MI US      1:36:36 
10    Jacqueline DeBoard    49  42  139     Holland MI US      1:37:18 
11    Amanda Forrest        73  43  145     Grand Rapids MI US 1:37:47 
12    Jennifer Graber       85  42  190     Three Rivers MI US 2:04:13 
13    Jill LeVan            128 40  192     Chicago IL US      2:05:44 
14    Kendra Black Kirst    12  44  198     Greenbrae CA US    2:11:59 


Male 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Sam Ramirez         247 48  9        MI US             1:03:22 
2     Craig Spoelhof      273 47  16      Holland MI US      1:06:52 
3     Jeff Compagner      323 49  27                         1:09:00 
4     Wes Seeley          182 49  43      Portage MI US      1:15:23 
5     Billy Rocker        169 47  44      Holland MI US      1:15:37 
6     Sam Guebara         87  45  50      Holland MI US      1:17:22 
7     Christopher Merrill 142 49  82      Dansville MI US    1:24:54 
8     Jason Myers         150 46  102     Saugatuck MI US    1:28:31 
9     Brian Schwartz      257 49  117     Grand Rapids MI US 1:30:56 
10    Greg Gerrans        290 46  127      MI US             1:32:31 
11    Alan Mack           135 48  130     Douglas MI US      1:33:12 
12    John Halquist       89  46  134     Grand Rapids MI US 1:36:20 
13    Neil Steger         201 45  148     Grand Rapids MI US 1:38:07 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Elaine Roth       264 47  69                          1:22:17 
2     Cheryl Wesler     230 47  142     Gobles MI US        1:37:38 
3     Pamela Collins    42  47  144     Grand Rapids MI US  1:37:47 
4     Mary Beth Minarik 147 48  147     Lansing MI US       1:38:03 
5     Cyndi Ransom      164 49  168     Holland MI US       1:46:55 
6     Karen Conner-Beck 328 46  174                         1:49:19 
7     Sherry Spencer    196 46  181     Grand Rapids MI US  1:57:59 
8     Melissa Iden      106 49  182     Jenison MI US       1:58:02 
9     Susan Piel        160 45  193     San Francisco CA US 2:06:19 
10    Sarah Foster      74  49  202     Kalamazoo MI US     2:18:25 
11    Kim Labadie       122 48  203     Kalamazoo MI US     2:18:28 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jerry Schippa     251 50  5       Wyoning MI US      1:03:04 
2     Jim Springer      198 50  8       Saugatuck MI US    1:03:20 
3     Barry Huffman     102 50  30      Holland MI US      1:09:28 
4     Adam Schlemmer    176 52  42      Goshen IN US       1:14:39 
5     Jeff Fales        69  51  68      Battle Creek MI US 1:22:17 
6     Gordon Stannis    200 51  78      Saugatuck MI US    1:24:01 
7     Daris Cichock     38  54  81      Fennville MI US    1:24:36 
8     Brian Chadwell    320 53  86      Zeeland MI US      1:25:48 
9     Mark Afman        1   54  97      Fennville MI US    1:27:14 
10    Lawrence Holbert  95  53  115     Mishawaka IN US    1:30:40 
11    Jeffo S. Anderson 4   53  129     Lansing MI US      1:32:50 
12    Daniel Burdo      24  54  155     Holland MI US      1:41:18 
13    Dony Childs       35  51  162     Douglas MI US      1:42:17 
14    Jeff Smit         189 53  196     Dorr MI US         2:11:23 


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Gay Bolenbaugh     16  50  57      Sugar Grove IL US  1:19:07 
2     Kim Klenk          113 50  72      Hamilton MI US     1:23:15 
3     Susan Schweir      179 51  74      Hixson TN US       1:23:26 
4     Janet Lashar       125 50  85      SAUGATUCK MI US    1:25:27 
5     Sherri Dutton      62  52  94      Otsego MI US       1:27:04 
6     Kim Moore          149 51  128     Hudsonville MI US  1:32:40 
7     Jane Rodgers       246 51  138      MI US             1:37:05 
8     Joan Ambrose       2   54  143     kalamazoo MI US    1:37:39 
9     Maureen Hayes      92  50  154     Northville MI US   1:40:20 
10    Gail Childs        36  52  177     Birch Run MI US    1:52:13 
11    Tamara Scholten    177 54  184     Grand Rapids MI US 1:58:51 
12    Rebecca Dernberger 53  53  186     Zeeland MI US      1:59:23 
13    Lori Cavanagh      30  50  188     Holland MI US      1:59:24 
14    Beth Bird          10  53  197     Chicago IL US      2:11:26 
15    Christina Thomas   204 53  201     Augusta MI US      2:14:23 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Bruce Lanlois    258 56  11      Grand Rapids MI US 1:04:14 
2     Mark Baker       7   55  32      Fennville MI US    1:10:15 
3     Raymond Visscher 224 57  52      Holland MI US      1:17:38 
4     Ed Borgman       18  59  77      Zeeland MI US      1:23:42 
5     Ryan Cotton      45  59  95      Holland MI US      1:27:08 
6     Patrick Repeck   166 56  104     Holland MI US      1:28:43 
7     Dan Bischoff     309 56  114                        1:30:06 
8     Tim Childs       243 56  163     Grand Rapids MI US 1:42:24 
9     Lyle Gurd        88  57  191     Kalamazoo MI US    2:04:14 
10    William Iden     107 56  194     Jenison MI US      2:06:52 
11    Bill Camp        29  56  199     Saugatuck MI US    2:12:00 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Lori Stump       252 56  88      West Olive MI US 1:26:01 
2     Kathy Esser      66  57  157     Holland MI US    1:41:40 
3     SHELLY J DEVRIES 54  59  158     Holland MI US    1:41:50 
4     Lori Runnion     172 56  172     Elmhurst IL US   1:48:16 


Male 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Tim Leary          127 60  55      Grand Haven MI US 1:17:54 
2     Steve Ruggirello   254 60  76      Fenton MI US      1:23:39 
3     Peter Esser        67  60  96      Holland MI US     1:27:10 
4     Tedd Oyler         154 62  99      Douglas MI US     1:27:20 
5     Dean Ellens        64  61  101     Villa Park IL US  1:28:22 
6     Douglas Bolenbaugh 15  61  156     Sugar Grove IL US 1:41:36 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Mitzi Tompkins 206 61  64      Saint Joseph MI US 1:20:47 
2     Kim Massa      137 60  100     Saint Joseph MI US 1:27:41 
3     Paula Bont     17  60  137     Grandville MI US   1:37:01 
4     Kyle See       181 62  200     Otsego MI US       2:14:21 


Male 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Pat O'Rourke 152 66  45      Holland MI US 1:15:41 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Paul Repeck  307 99  131                     1:34:13 
2     Ralph Greene 249 76  176     Saugatuck MI US 1:50:58 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.