20th Annual Mt. Baldhead Challenge

Sat September 7, 2019 Saugatuck, MI US 49453 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     648 Rob Veldman            M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:15:15 1:15:15 6:16  31  70.8       1        M-Oall   
2     460 James Bradshaw         M      Saint Joseph        MI    US      1:17:01 1:17:01 6:25  32  69.2       2        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M 30-34  
3     572 Timothy Pisacich       M      South Bend          IN    US      1:20:46 1:20:46 6:44  34  66.1       3        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M 30-34  
4     504 Erin Heenan            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:21:17 1:21:17 6:46  37  74.5       1        F-Oall   
5     567 Corey Perez            M      Lake Orion          MI    US      1:23:46 1:23:45 6:59  42  66.4       4        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M-Master 
6     619 Chris Taylor           M      West Olive          MI    US      1:24:36 1:24:36 7:03  49  69.7       5        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M 45-49  
7     607 Dennis Smith           M      Hoboken             NJ    US      1:27:36 1:27:36 7:18  28  60.8       6        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M 25-29  
8     649 Christian Wichmann     M      Holland             MI    US      1:29:15 1:29:14 7:26  25  59.7       7        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M 25-29  
9     595 John Schmitz           M      Carmel              IN    US      1:29:16 1:29:16 7:26  55  69.7       8        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M 55-59  
10    584 Marcus Ritsema         M      Hudsonville         MI    US      1:29:41 1:29:38 7:28  33  59.5       9        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        M 30-34  
11    583 Jarrett Reyes          M      Allendale           MI    US      1:31:32 1:31:30 7:38  25  58.2       10       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        M 25-29  
12    645 Andrea Yeiter          F      Cedar Springs       MI    US      1:31:54 1:31:54 7:40  39  66.6       2        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F 35-39  
13    516 Chad Kamphuis          M      Hudsonville         MI    US      1:32:17 1:32:13 7:41  27  57.8       11       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        M 25-29  
14    552 Melissa Moore          F      Chicago             IL    US      1:33:03 1:33:00 7:45  33  64.3       3        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F 30-34  
15    462 Ryan Burdo             M      Holland             MI    US      1:33:13 1:33:12 7:46  16  58.3       12       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M 15-19  
16    579 BARRETT RANDOLPH       M      Holland             MI    US      1:34:18 1:34:14 7:51  36  57.0       13       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M 35-39  
17    643 Steve Wright           M      Saint Joseph        MI    US      1:35:35 1:35:05 7:55  48  61.5       14       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        M-Master 
                                                                                                               2        M 45-49  
18    612 Joshua Spicer          M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:35:45 1:35:28 7:57  27  55.8       15       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        M 25-29  
19    617 Joshua Swett           M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:35:46 1:35:29 7:57  27  55.8       16       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        M 25-29  
20    474 Quinn DeBolt           M      Delton              MI    US      1:35:49 1:35:46 7:59  29  55.6       17       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        M 25-29  
21    496 Steven Gerencser       M      Saint Joseph        MI    US      1:35:59 1:35:57 8:00  55  64.8       18       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        M-Master 
                                                                                                               2        M 55-59  
22    532 Cody Lofland           M      Battle Creek        MI    US      1:36:19 1:36:00 8:00  27  55.5       19       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        M 25-29  
23    480 Sarah Drevon           F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:36:17 1:36:01 8:00  28  62.0       4        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F 25-29  
24    558 Mike Olivares          M      Westfield           NJ    US      1:37:21 1:37:11 8:06  47  59.7       20       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        M-Master 
                                                                                                               3        M 45-49  
25    605 Michael Simon          M      Mount Pleasant      MI    US      1:37:49 1:37:46 8:09  43  57.4       21       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M 40-44  
26    577 Sitaraman Ramaseshadri M      Holland             MI    US      1:38:41 1:38:22 8:12  43  57.0       22       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        M-Master 
                                                                                                               2        M 40-44  
27    592 aaron sawyer           M      Saint Joseph        MI    US      1:39:15 1:39:13 8:16  31  53.7       23       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        M 30-34  
28    518 David Kivell           M      Allegan             MI    US      1:40:14 1:40:09 8:21  55  62.1       24       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        M-Master 
                                                                                                               3        M 55-59  
29    527 Kevin Kraay            M      Holland             MI    US      1:40:56 1:40:52 8:24  60  64.6       25       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M 60-64  
30    468 Brad Conley-Lawrence   M      Homer               MI    US      1:41:08 1:41:06 8:26  31  52.7       26       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        M 30-34  
31    307 Caitlin Schwark        F      Holland             MI    US      1:41:11 1:41:06 8:26  28  58.9       5        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F 25-29  
32    541 Susie Mell             F      Milford             MI    US      1:42:06 1:42:02 8:30  39  60.0       6        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F 35-39  
33    500 Paul Guerre            M      Ada                 MI    US      1:42:09 1:42:03 8:30  54  60.4       27       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M 50-54  
34    452 James Atkinson         M      Kalamazoo           MI    US      1:42:04 1:42:03 8:30  43  55.0       28       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       M-Master 
                                                                                                               3        M 40-44  
35    525 Craig Kooienga         M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:42:32 1:42:14 8:31  46  56.3       29       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               13       M-Master 
                                                                                                               4        M 45-49  
36    573 Dakota Piskun          M      Byron Center        MI    US      1:43:53 1:43:41 8:38  25  51.4       30       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        M 25-29  
37    620 Jeffrey TenBrink       M      Holland             MI    US      1:43:58 1:43:56 8:40  58  61.5       31       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               14       M-Master 
                                                                                                               4        M 55-59  
38    463 Brian Bussema          M      Fennville           MI    US      1:45:06 1:44:57 8:45  35  51.0       32       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M 35-39  
39    561 Issac Pacheco          M      Alto                MI    US      1:45:22 1:45:21 8:47  40  52.0       33       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               15       M-Master 
                                                                                                               4        M 40-44  
40    638 Wesley Wehrle          M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:45:34 1:45:26 8:47  22  50.5       34       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M 20-24  
41    547 Michael Miller         M      Phoenix             AZ    US      1:45:38 1:45:27 8:47  57  60.1       35       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               16       M-Master 
                                                                                                               5        M 55-59  
42    495 Joe Gasser             M      Grand Haven         MI    US      1:46:13 1:46:05 8:50  41  52.1       36       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               17       M-Master 
                                                                                                               5        M 40-44  
43    483 Heather Dunbar         F      Jenison             MI    US      1:46:26 1:46:17 8:51  40  57.9       7        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F-Master 
44    616 Pat Sullivan           M      Barrington          IL    US      1:46:40 1:46:18 8:52  33  50.2       37       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        M 30-34  
45    531 Rhoda Lewis            F      Fennville           MI    US      1:46:47 1:46:42 8:54  52  65.0       8        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F-Master 
                                                                                                               1        F 50-54  
46    466 Sara Clark             F      Elmhurs             IL    US      1:46:59 1:46:48 8:54  42  58.4       9        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        F-Master 
                                                                                                               1        F 40-44  
47    557 Terrence O'Neil        M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:47:59 1:47:49 8:59  37  50.0       38       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        M 35-39  
48    524 Katherine Kobza        F      Carmel              IN    US      1:47:59 1:47:50 8:59  49  62.0       10       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        F-Master 
                                                                                                               1        F 45-49  
49    519 Christian Kleinjans    M      Holland             MI    US      1:49:29 1:49:04 9:05  51  55.0       39       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               18       M-Master 
                                                                                                               2        M 50-54  
50    574 Rachel Polinski        F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      1:49:23 1:49:11 9:06  36  55.2       11       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        F 35-39  
51    647 Evan Zapolski          M      Saginaw             MI    US      1:49:36 1:49:27 9:07  28  48.7       40       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       M 25-29  
52    467 Nicholas Coffin        M      Fennville           MI    US      1:49:56 1:49:38 9:08  31  48.6       41       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        M 30-34  
53    486 Aaron Etcher           M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:49:58 1:49:43 9:09  31  48.6       42       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        M 30-34  
54    521 Rob Klenk              M      Hamilton            MI    US      1:50:05 1:49:58 9:10  55  56.6       43       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               19       M-Master 
                                                                                                               6        M 55-59  
55    580 Annie Ratke            F      Grand Haven         MI    US      1:50:27 1:50:13 9:11  39  55.5       12       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        F 35-39  
56    539 Dave McConnell         M      Holland             MI    US      1:50:20 1:50:16 9:11  34  48.4       44       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        M 30-34  
57    501 Michael Haddock        M      Saugatuck           MI    US      1:50:52 1:50:47 9:14  54  55.6       45       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               20       M-Master 
                                                                                                               3        M 50-54  
58    632 Andrew Veldt           M      Saugatuck           MI    US      1:51:12 1:51:00 9:15  48  52.7       46       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               21       M-Master 
                                                                                                               5        M 45-49  
59    511 Corey Husted           M      Saugatuck           MI    US      1:51:19 1:51:06 9:16  51  54.0       47       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               22       M-Master 
                                                                                                               4        M 50-54  
60    634 Becca Waaso            F      Saugatuck           MI    US      1:51:25 1:51:21 9:17  33  53.7       13       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F 30-34  
61    603 Grace Silva            F      Zeeland             MI    US      1:51:27 1:51:23 9:17  39  54.9       14       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        F 35-39  
62    528 Michelle Lampen        F      Hamilton            MI    US      1:51:28 1:51:23 9:17  39  54.9       15       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        F 35-39  
63    479 Jane Donovan           F      Pinckney            MI    US      1:51:40 1:51:35 9:18  55  64.5       16       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        F-Master 
                                                                                                               1        F 55-59  
64    487 Mary Farrell           F      New Lenox           IL    US      1:51:53 1:51:46 9:19  53  62.8       17       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        F-Master 
                                                                                                               2        F 50-54  
65    641 Andrew Wood            M      Holland             MI    US      1:52:09 1:52:00 9:20  39  48.7       48       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        M 35-39  
66    586 Bill Rocker            M      Holland             MI    US      1:52:34 1:52:31 9:23  51  53.3       49       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               23       M-Master 
                                                                                                               5        M 50-54  
67    629 Mark Van Duinen        M      Zeeland             MI    US      1:52:59 1:52:56 9:25  51  53.1       50       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               24       M-Master 
                                                                                                               6        M 50-54  
68    556 Kelly Nicholson        F      Hastings            MI    US      1:53:16 1:53:01 9:25  41  54.8       18       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        F-Master 
                                                                                                               2        F 40-44  
69    455 Rachel Baggech         F      Holland             MI    US      1:53:50 1:53:44 9:29  46  56.9       19       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        F-Master 
                                                                                                               2        F 45-49  
70    502 Mike Hagerty           M      Holland             MI    US      1:54:37 1:54:32 9:33  47  50.6       51       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               25       M-Master 
                                                                                                               6        M 45-49  
71    451 Gary Albrecht          M      Wyoming             MI    US      1:55:00 1:54:51 9:34  58  55.7       52       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               26       M-Master 
                                                                                                               7        M 55-59  
72    581 Andy Rau               F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      1:55:08 1:54:57 9:35  38  52.9       20       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        F 35-39  
73    564 Shane Parmalee         M      Perry               MI    US      1:55:35 1:55:05 9:35  39  47.3       53       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        M 35-39  
74    639 Nancy Whitehead        F      Mount Pleasant      MI    US      1:55:27 1:55:11 9:36  61  67.6       21       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        F-Master 
                                                                                                               1        F 60-64  
75    515 Nathan Jones           M      Holland             MI    US      1:55:19 1:55:17 9:36  26  46.2       54       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       M 25-29  
76    510 Olaf Huebner           M      Hamilton            MI    US      1:57:12 1:56:47 9:44  35  45.9       55       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        M 35-39  
77    520 Kim Klenk              F      Hamilton            MI    US      1:56:57 1:56:52 9:44  54  60.8       22       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       F-Master 
                                                                                                               3        F 50-54  
78    652 Keith Brophy           M      Byron Center        MI    US      1:57:04 1:57:03 9:45  57  54.1       56       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               27       M-Master 
                                                                                                               8        M 55-59  
79    651 Sheila Brophy          F      Byron Center        MI    US      1:57:21 1:57:20 9:47  50  57.7       23       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       F-Master 
                                                                                                               4        F 50-54  
80    566 Mary Ryan pennington   F      Berkley             MI    US      1:57:28 1:57:21 9:47  19  50.7       24       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F 15-19  
81    513 Jamie Jansen           F      Hudsonville         MI    US      1:57:55 1:57:30 9:48  38  51.8       25       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        F 35-39  
82    553 Austin Nagelkirk       M      Holland             MI    US      1:57:37 1:57:36 9:48  27  45.3       57       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       M 25-29  
83    471 Tim Cornwell           M      Kalamazoo           MI    US      1:58:09 1:57:58 9:50  63  56.8       58       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               28       M-Master 
                                                                                                               2        M 60-64  
84    464 Bruce Campbell         M      Dowagiac            MI    US      1:58:29 1:58:04 9:50  54  52.2       59       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               29       M-Master 
                                                                                                               7        M 50-54  
85    582 Courteney Reed         F      Hudsonville         MI    US      1:58:35 1:58:30 9:53  31  50.3       26       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        F 30-34  
86    478 Amy Dickinson          F      Holland             MI    US      1:59:42 1:59:20 9:57  44  53.2       27       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       F-Master 
                                                                                                               3        F 40-44  
87    576 Max Quero              M      Caledonia           MI    US      1:59:43 1:59:31 9:58  42  46.6       60       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               30       M-Master 
                                                                                                               6        M 40-44  
88    473 Rogelio Cruz           M      West Olive          MI    US      2:00:43 2:00:15 10:01 45  47.4       61       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               31       M-Master 
                                                                                                               7        M 45-49  
89    459 Becki Boyd             F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      2:00:20 2:00:18 10:02 54  59.1       28       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               13       F-Master 
                                                                                                               5        F 50-54  
90    621 Veronica Thelen        F      Saint Johns         MI    US      2:00:47 2:00:28 10:02 37  50.3       29       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        F 35-39  
91    593 Matthew Schipper       M      Allendale           MI    US      2:00:39 2:00:29 10:02 31  44.2       62       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       M 30-34  
92    477 Steve Dezwaan          M      Holland             MI    US      2:00:46 2:00:38 10:03 52  50.2       63       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               32       M-Master 
                                                                                                               8        M 50-54  
93    570 Chad Pierce            M      Zeeland             MI    US      2:00:46 2:00:38 10:03 44  46.9       64       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               33       M-Master 
                                                                                                               7        M 40-44  
94    635 Benjamin Walker        M      Kalamazoo           MI    US      2:01:12 2:00:58 10:05 31  44.0       65       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       M 30-34  
95    550 Kenneth Missig         M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      2:01:02 2:00:59 10:05 53  50.5       66       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               34       M-Master 
                                                                                                               9        M 50-54  
96    613 Sam Stout              M      Holland             MI    US      2:01:23 2:01:01 10:05 23  44.0       67       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M 20-24  
97    597 Emily Schwartz         F      Allegan             MI    US      2:01:27 2:01:06 10:06 39  50.5       30       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       F 35-39  
98    636 Megan Walker           F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      2:01:42 2:01:28 10:07 32  49.1       31       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        F 30-34  
99    578 Caroline Ramseyer      F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      2:01:46 2:01:31 10:08 40  50.7       32       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               14       F-Master 
                                                                                                               4        F 40-44  
100   535 Megan Lubbers          F      Douglas             MI    US      2:01:43 2:01:33 10:08 30  49.0       33       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        F 30-34  
101   509 Laura Honey            F      Holland             MI    US      2:01:58 2:01:58 10:10 45  52.5       34       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               15       F-Master 
                                                                                                               3        F 45-49  
102   484 Maria Dykhouse         F      Grandville          MI    US      2:02:52 2:02:28 10:12 44  51.8       35       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               16       F-Master 
                                                                                                               5        F 40-44  
103   644 Katrina Wrobleski      F      Lowell              MI    US      2:03:41 2:03:21 10:17 36  48.9       36       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       F 35-39  
104   588 Jennifer Rohrer        F      Grandville          MI    US      2:03:41 2:03:22 10:17 40  49.9       37       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               17       F-Master 
                                                                                                               6        F 40-44  
105   630 David Vandenbosch      M      Zeeland             MI    US      2:04:00 2:03:41 10:18 52  49.0       68       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               35       M-Master 
                                                                                                               10       M 50-54  
106   599 Thomas Seiff           M      Holland             MI    US      2:03:53 2:03:47 10:19 63  54.2       69       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               36       M-Master 
                                                                                                               3        M 60-64  
107   542 Christopher Merrill    M      Dansville           MI    US      2:04:10 2:04:04 10:20 53  49.2       70       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               37       M-Master 
                                                                                                               11       M 50-54  
108   571 Rick Pieters           M      St. Johns           MI    US      2:04:46 2:04:27 10:22 50  47.8       71       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               38       M-Master 
                                                                                                               12       M 50-54  
109   453 REBECCA AULD           F      Homer Glen          IL    US      2:04:54 2:04:30 10:23 38  48.9       38       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       F 35-39  
110   549 BRITTANY MINTERFERING  F      Midland             MI    US      2:06:00 2:05:43 10:29 29  47.3       39       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        F 25-29  
111   602 Mark Shortt            M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      2:06:15 2:06:04 10:30 36  42.6       72       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        M 35-39  
112   604 Robert Silva           M      Zeeland             MI    US      2:06:54 2:06:40 10:33 52  47.8       73       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               39       M-Master 
                                                                                                               13       M 50-54  
113   606 Kari Simon-Pieters     F      Saint Johns         MI    US      2:07:34 2:07:15 10:36 49  52.5       40       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               18       F-Master 
                                                                                                               4        F 45-49  
114   563 Karla Palmer           F      Saint Johns         MI    US      2:07:34 2:07:15 10:36 43  49.4       41       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               19       F-Master 
                                                                                                               7        F 40-44  
115   591 Jennifer Sarver        F      Caledonia           MI    US      2:10:18 2:10:04 10:50 41  47.6       42       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               20       F-Master 
                                                                                                               8        F 40-44  
116   503 Kelly Haracourt        F      Grand Haven         MI    US      2:10:45 2:10:31 10:53 36  46.2       43       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               13       F 35-39  
117   533 Dan Lopez              M      Brookfield          IL    US      2:10:43 2:10:35 10:53 41  42.3       74       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               40       M-Master 
                                                                                                               8        M 40-44  
118   492 Mandy Frye             F      Plymouth            MI    US      2:10:52 2:10:39 10:53 32  45.7       44       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        F 30-34  
119   458 Lauren Benes           F      Nunica              MI    US      2:11:05 2:10:49 10:54 31  45.5       45       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        F 30-34  
120   650 Jeffo Anderson         M      Lansing             MI    US      2:11:10 2:11:04 10:55 57  48.3       75       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               41       M-Master 
                                                                                                               9        M 55-59  
121   569 Erica Phelps           F      Grand Haven         MI    US      2:11:30 2:11:15 10:56 43  47.9       46       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               21       F-Master 
                                                                                                               9        F 40-44  
122   470 Kristi Cook            F      Byron Center        MI    US      2:11:42 2:11:20 10:57 43  47.9       47       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               22       F-Master 
                                                                                                               10       F 40-44  
123   610 Cristiane Soares       F      Saugatuck           MI    US      2:11:29 2:11:29 10:57 43  47.8       48       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               23       F-Master 
                                                                                                               11       F 40-44  
124   601 Valerie Shifman        F      Huntington Woods    MI    US      2:11:54 2:11:43 10:59 55  54.6       49       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               24       F-Master 
                                                                                                               2        F 55-59  
125   554 Phillip Navarro        M      Chicago             IL    US      2:12:14 2:11:59 11:00 42  42.2       76       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               42       M-Master 
                                                                                                               9        M 40-44  
126   575 Missy Powell           F      Fennville           MI    US      2:12:54 2:12:27 11:02 46  48.8       50       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               25       F-Master 
                                                                                                               5        F 45-49  
127   545 Cara Milburn           F      Berkley             MI    US      2:13:49 2:13:31 11:08 37  45.4       51       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               14       F 35-39  
128   594 scott schmidt          M      Lansing             MI    US      2:14:19 2:14:11 11:11 45  42.5       77       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               43       M-Master 
                                                                                                               8        M 45-49  
129   490 Jodie Freeman          F      Grand Haven         MI    US      2:14:27 2:14:11 11:11 54  53.0       52       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               26       F-Master 
                                                                                                               6        F 50-54  
130   465 Llena Chavis           F      Holland             MI    US      2:14:27 2:14:13 11:11 41  46.2       53       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               27       F-Master 
                                                                                                               12       F 40-44  
131   540 Beth McGough           F      Holland             MI    US      2:14:27 2:14:14 11:11 44  47.3       54       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               28       F-Master 
                                                                                                               13       F 40-44  
132   562 Courtney Paff          F      Holland             MI    US      2:14:27 2:14:14 11:11 38  45.3       55       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               15       F 35-39  
133   627 Anne Tuinstra          F      Holland             MI    US      2:14:27 2:14:14 11:11 43  46.9       56       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               29       F-Master 
                                                                                                               14       F 40-44  
134   476 Kelle Delaney          F      Louisville          KY    US      2:14:56 2:14:38 11:13 45  47.5       57       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               30       F-Master 
                                                                                                               6        F 45-49  
135   522 Linda Klute            F      Fennville           MI    US      2:15:38 2:15:10 11:16 70  65.8       58       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               31       F-Master 
                                                                                                               1        F 70-99  
136   494 Jennifer Gansler       F      Holly               MI    US      2:16:57 2:16:49 11:24 50  49.5       59       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               32       F-Master 
                                                                                                               7        F 50-54  
137   530 Sheree Ledwell         F      South Holland       IL    US      2:17:31 2:17:08 11:26 36  44.0       60       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               16       F 35-39  
138   590 Anthony Sandberg       M      Chicago             IL    US      2:18:30 2:18:08 11:31 60  47.2       78       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               44       M-Master 
                                                                                                               4        M 60-64  
139   461 Dan Burdo              M      Holland             MI    US      2:18:23 2:18:09 11:31 58  46.3       79       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               45       M-Master 
                                                                                                               10       M 55-59  
140   611 Leah Sondheim          F      Chicago             IL    US      2:18:48 2:18:27 11:32 32  43.1       61       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        F 30-34  
141   555 Heidi Newton           F      Jenison             MI    US      2:19:17 2:18:55 11:35 43  45.3       62       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               33       F-Master 
                                                                                                               15       F 40-44  
142   640 Anah Wilks-Ramos       F      Grand Haven         MI    US      2:19:31 2:19:07 11:36 28  42.8       63       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        F 25-29  
143   498 Josh Gitlin            M      Stevensville        MI    US      2:20:23 2:20:19 11:42 56  44.7       80       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               46       M-Master 
                                                                                                               11       M 55-59  
144   609 Samantha Smith         F      Milford             MI    US      2:20:53 2:20:41 11:43 33  42.5       64       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        F 30-34  
145   517 Brandi King            F      Jackson             MI    US      2:21:10 2:20:48 11:44 36  42.8       65       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               17       F 35-39  
146   568 Tracy Petersen         F      Jackson             MI    US      2:21:26 2:21:04 11:45 54  50.4       66       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               34       F-Master 
                                                                                                               8        F 50-54  
147   536 Lauren Maceri          F      Chelsea             MI    US      2:21:26 2:21:04 11:45 33  42.4       67       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       F 30-34  
148   472 Aimee Crowell          F      Spring Lake         MI    US      2:21:22 2:21:06 11:46 49  47.4       68       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               35       F-Master 
                                                                                                               7        F 45-49  
149   534 Jessica Lopez          F      Brookfield          IL    US      2:24:03 2:23:55 12:00 40  42.8       69       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               36       F-Master 
                                                                                                               16       F 40-44  
150   551 Kimberly Missig        F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      2:24:12 2:24:02 12:00 53  48.7       70       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               37       F-Master 
                                                                                                               9        F 50-54  
151   618 Trudy Tabor            F      Fenton              MI    US      2:24:42 2:24:35 12:03 61  53.9       71       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               38       F-Master 
                                                                                                               2        F 60-64  
152   626 Tim Titus              M      Kalamazoo           MI    US      2:25:08 2:24:58 12:05 59  44.5       81       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               47       M-Master 
                                                                                                               12       M 55-59  
153   589 Brian Ruiter           M      Holland             MI    US      2:25:37 2:25:15 12:06 49  40.6       82       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               48       M-Master 
                                                                                                               9        M 45-49  
154   529 Ana Langston           F      Saint Joseph        MI    US      2:26:04 2:25:45 12:09 48  45.3       72       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               39       F-Master 
                                                                                                               8        F 45-49  
155   493 Leslie Gallegos        F      Dyer                IN    US      2:26:08 2:25:49 12:09 53  48.1       73       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               40       F-Master 
                                                                                                               10       F 50-54  
156   560 Keith OMeara           M      New Lenox           IL    US      2:26:09 2:25:50 12:09 62  45.5       83       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               49       M-Master 
                                                                                                               5        M 60-64  
157   625 James Thompson         M      Stevensville        MI    US      2:26:28 2:26:02 12:10 43  38.4       84       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               50       M-Master 
                                                                                                               10       M 40-44  
158   614 Jessa Strasse          F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      2:26:35 2:26:13 12:11 38  41.6       74       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               18       F 35-39  
159   485 John Enright           M      Chicago             IL    US      2:26:53 2:26:27 12:12 67  47.6       85       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               51       M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M 65-69  
160   454 Marcos Ayala           M      Holland             MI    US      2:27:03 2:26:50 12:14 31  36.3       86       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       M 30-34  
161   600 Donald Shampine        M      Grand Haven         MI    US      2:27:24 2:27:01 12:15 48  39.8       87       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               52       M-Master 
                                                                                                               10       M 45-49  
162   505 Diane Heidenberger     F      Lapeer              MI    US      2:30:40 2:30:33 12:33 63  53.2       75       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               41       F-Master 
                                                                                                               3        F 60-64  
163   489 Kim Foghino            F      Mendon              MI    US      2:31:10 2:30:46 12:34 56  48.3       76       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               42       F-Master 
                                                                                                               3        F 55-59  
164   543 Beth Meurer            F      Coopersville        MI    US      2:31:19 2:30:52 12:34 49  44.3       77       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               43       F-Master 
                                                                                                               9        F 45-49  
165   598 Karen Seguin           F      West Olive          MI    US      2:31:34 2:31:07 12:36 48  43.7       78       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               44       F-Master 
                                                                                                               10       F 45-49  
166   469 Karen Conner-Beck      F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      2:31:31 2:31:08 12:36 50  44.8       79       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               45       F-Master 
                                                                                                               11       F 50-54  
167   499 Jill Green             F      Mendon              MI    US      2:31:59 2:31:35 12:38 46  42.7       80       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               46       F-Master 
                                                                                                               11       F 45-49  
168   481 Duane Droge            M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      2:33:55 2:33:36 12:48 70  46.8       88       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               53       M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M 70-99  
169   526 Suzanne Kozloski       F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      2:33:55 2:33:37 12:48 69  57.0       81       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               47       F-Master 
                                                                                                               1        F 65-69  
170   637 Nicole Walkowiak       F      Chicago             IL    US      2:34:07 2:33:44 12:49 35  39.1       82       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               19       F 35-39  
171   624 Danelle Thompson       F      Mishawaka           IN    US      2:35:06 2:34:40 12:53 47  42.3       83       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               48       F-Master 
                                                                                                               12       F 45-49  
172   475 Keri Debruin           F      Hudsonville         MI    US      2:36:52 2:36:27 13:02 34  38.3       84       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       F 30-34  
173   523 Sara Knoper            F      Hudsonville         MI    US      2:36:52 2:36:27 13:02 34  38.3       85       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       F 30-34  
174   457 Missy Bean             F      Huntington Woods    MI    US      2:37:10 2:36:59 13:05 54  45.3       86       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               49       F-Master 
                                                                                                               12       F 50-54  
175   642 Sonia Woodruff         F      Rochester           MI    US      2:37:15 2:36:59 13:05 47  41.6       87       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               50       F-Master 
                                                                                                               13       F 45-49  
176   608 Gary Smith             M      Rochester           MI    US      2:37:16 2:37:00 13:05 58  40.7       89       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               54       M-Master 
                                                                                                               13       M 55-59  
177   482 Kham Duangkaew         F      Saugatuck           MI    US      2:43:15 2:42:53 13:34 51  42.0       88       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               51       F-Master 
                                                                                                               13       F 50-54  
178   537 Mary Mattingly         F      Shelbyville         MI    US      2:44:45 2:44:21 13:42 41  37.7       89       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               52       F-Master 
                                                                                                               17       F 40-44  
179   544 Patty Michalowski      F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      2:53:25 2:53:08 14:26 66  48.3       90       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               53       F-Master 
                                                                                                               2        F 65-69  
180   623 Rob Thomas             M      Okemos              MI    US      3:36:16 3:35:53 17:59 61  30.5       90       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               55       M-Master 
                                                                                                               6        M 60-64  
181   622 Cyndi Thomas           F      Okemos              MI    US      3:36:20 3:35:58 18:00 50  31.3       91       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               54       F-Master 
                                                                                                               14       F 50-54  


Male-Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Rob Veldman 648 31  1       Grand Rapids MI US 1:15:15 


Female-Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Erin Heenan 504 37  4       Ann Arbor MI US 1:21:17 


Male-Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Corey Perez 567 42  5       Lake Orion MI US 1:23:45 


Female-Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Heather Dunbar 483 40  43      Jenison MI US 1:46:17 


Male 15-19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Ryan Burdo 462 16  15      Holland MI US 1:33:12 


Female 15-19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Mary Ryan pennington 566 19  80      Berkley MI US 1:57:21 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Wesley Wehrle 638 22  40      Grand Rapids MI US 1:45:26 
2     Sam Stout     613 23  96      Holland MI US      2:01:01 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Dennis Smith       607 28  7       Hoboken NJ US      1:27:36 
2     Christian Wichmann 649 25  8       Holland MI US      1:29:14 
3     Jarrett Reyes      583 25  11      Allendale MI US    1:31:30 
4     Chad Kamphuis      516 27  13      Hudsonville MI US  1:32:13 
5     Joshua Spicer      612 27  18      Grand Rapids MI US 1:35:28 
6     Joshua Swett       617 27  19      Grand Rapids MI US 1:35:29 
7     Quinn DeBolt       474 29  20      Delton MI US       1:35:46 
8     Cody Lofland       532 27  22      Battle Creek MI US 1:36:00 
9     Dakota Piskun      573 25  36      Byron Center MI US 1:43:41 
10    Evan Zapolski      647 28  51      Saginaw MI US      1:49:27 
11    Nathan Jones       515 26  75      Holland MI US      1:55:17 
12    Austin Nagelkirk   553 27  82      Holland MI US      1:57:36 


Female 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Sarah Drevon          480 28  23      Grand Rapids MI US 1:36:01 
2     Caitlin Schwark       307 28  31      Holland MI US      1:41:06 
3     BRITTANY MINTERFERING 549 29  110     Midland MI US      2:05:43 
4     Anah Wilks-Ramos      640 28  142     Grand Haven MI US  2:19:07 


Male 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     James Bradshaw       460 32  2       Saint Joseph MI US 1:17:01 
2     Timothy Pisacich     572 34  3       South Bend IN US   1:20:46 
3     Marcus Ritsema       584 33  10      Hudsonville MI US  1:29:38 
4     aaron sawyer         592 31  27      Saint Joseph MI US 1:39:13 
5     Brad Conley-Lawrence 468 31  30      Homer MI US        1:41:06 
6     Pat Sullivan         616 33  44      Barrington IL US   1:46:18 
7     Nicholas Coffin      467 31  52      Fennville MI US    1:49:38 
8     Aaron Etcher         486 31  53      Grand Rapids MI US 1:49:43 
9     Dave McConnell       539 34  56      Holland MI US      1:50:16 
10    Matthew Schipper     593 31  91      Allendale MI US    2:00:29 
11    Benjamin Walker      635 31  94      Kalamazoo MI US    2:00:58 
12    Marcos Ayala         454 31  160     Holland MI US      2:26:50 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Melissa Moore  552 33  14      Chicago IL US     1:33:00 
2     Becca Waaso    634 33  60      Saugatuck MI US   1:51:21 
3     Courteney Reed 582 31  85      Hudsonville MI US 1:58:30 
4     Megan Walker   636 32  98      Kalamazoo MI US   2:01:28 
5     Megan Lubbers  535 30  100     Douglas MI US     2:01:33 
6     Mandy Frye     492 32  118     Plymouth MI US    2:10:39 
7     Lauren Benes   458 31  119     Nunica MI US      2:10:49 
8     Leah Sondheim  611 32  140     Chicago IL US     2:18:27 
9     Samantha Smith 609 33  144     Milford MI US     2:20:41 
10    Lauren Maceri  536 33  147     Chelsea MI US     2:21:04 
11    Keri Debruin   475 34  172     Hudsonville MI US 2:36:27 
12    Sara Knoper    523 34  173     Hudsonville MI US 2:36:27 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     BARRETT RANDOLPH 579 36  16      Holland MI US      1:34:14 
2     Brian Bussema    463 35  38      Fennville MI US    1:44:57 
3     Terrence O'Neil  557 37  47      Grand Rapids MI US 1:47:49 
4     Andrew Wood      641 39  65      Holland MI US      1:52:00 
5     Shane Parmalee   564 39  73      Perry MI US        1:55:05 
6     Olaf Huebner     510 35  76      Hamilton MI US     1:56:47 
7     Mark Shortt      602 36  111     Grand Rapids MI US 2:06:04 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Andrea Yeiter     645 39  12      Cedar Springs MI US 1:31:54 
2     Susie Mell        541 39  32      Milford MI US       1:42:02 
3     Rachel Polinski   574 36  50      Kalamazoo MI US     1:49:11 
4     Annie Ratke       580 39  55      Grand Haven MI US   1:50:13 
5     Grace Silva       603 39  61      Zeeland MI US       1:51:23 
6     Michelle Lampen   528 39  62      Hamilton MI US      1:51:23 
7     Andy Rau          581 38  72      Kalamazoo MI US     1:54:57 
8     Jamie Jansen      513 38  81      Hudsonville MI US   1:57:30 
9     Veronica Thelen   621 37  90      Saint Johns MI US   2:00:28 
10    Emily Schwartz    597 39  97      Allegan MI US       2:01:06 
11    Katrina Wrobleski 644 36  103     Lowell MI US        2:03:21 
12    REBECCA AULD      453 38  109     Homer Glen IL US    2:04:30 
13    Kelly Haracourt   503 36  116     Grand Haven MI US   2:10:31 
14    Cara Milburn      545 37  127     Berkley MI US       2:13:31 
15    Courtney Paff     562 38  132     Holland MI US       2:14:14 
16    Sheree Ledwell    530 36  137     South Holland IL US 2:17:08 
17    Brandi King       517 36  145     Jackson MI US       2:20:48 
18    Jessa Strasse     614 38  158     Kalamazoo MI US     2:26:13 
19    Nicole Walkowiak  637 35  170     Chicago IL US       2:33:44 


Male 40-44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Simon          605 43  25      Mount Pleasant MI US 1:37:46 
2     Sitaraman Ramaseshadri 577 43  26      Holland MI US        1:38:22 
3     James Atkinson         452 43  34      Kalamazoo MI US      1:42:03 
4     Issac Pacheco          561 40  39      Alto MI US           1:45:21 
5     Joe Gasser             495 41  42      Grand Haven MI US    1:46:05 
6     Max Quero              576 42  87      Caledonia MI US      1:59:31 
7     Chad Pierce            570 44  93      Zeeland MI US        2:00:38 
8     Dan Lopez              533 41  117     Brookfield IL US     2:10:35 
9     Phillip Navarro        554 42  125     Chicago IL US        2:11:59 
10    James Thompson         625 43  157     Stevensville MI US   2:26:02 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Sara Clark        466 42  46      Elmhurs IL US      1:46:48 
2     Kelly Nicholson   556 41  68      Hastings MI US     1:53:01 
3     Amy Dickinson     478 44  86      Holland MI US      1:59:20 
4     Caroline Ramseyer 578 40  99      Grand Rapids MI US 2:01:31 
5     Maria Dykhouse    484 44  102     Grandville MI US   2:02:28 
6     Jennifer Rohrer   588 40  104     Grandville MI US   2:03:22 
7     Karla Palmer      563 43  114     Saint Johns MI US  2:07:15 
8     Jennifer Sarver   591 41  115     Caledonia MI US    2:10:04 
9     Erica Phelps      569 43  121     Grand Haven MI US  2:11:15 
10    Kristi Cook       470 43  122     Byron Center MI US 2:11:20 
11    Cristiane Soares  610 43  123     Saugatuck MI US    2:11:29 
12    Llena Chavis      465 41  130     Holland MI US      2:14:13 
13    Beth McGough      540 44  131     Holland MI US      2:14:14 
14    Anne Tuinstra     627 43  133     Holland MI US      2:14:14 
15    Heidi Newton      555 43  141     Jenison MI US      2:18:55 
16    Jessica Lopez     534 40  149     Brookfield IL US   2:23:55 
17    Mary Mattingly    537 41  178     Shelbyville MI US  2:44:21 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Chris Taylor    619 49  6       West Olive MI US   1:24:36 
2     Steve Wright    643 48  17      Saint Joseph MI US 1:35:05 
3     Mike Olivares   558 47  24      Westfield NJ US    1:37:11 
4     Craig Kooienga  525 46  35      Grand Rapids MI US 1:42:14 
5     Andrew Veldt    632 48  58      Saugatuck MI US    1:51:00 
6     Mike Hagerty    502 47  70      Holland MI US      1:54:32 
7     Rogelio Cruz    473 45  88      West Olive MI US   2:00:15 
8     scott schmidt   594 45  128     Lansing MI US      2:14:11 
9     Brian Ruiter    589 49  153     Holland MI US      2:25:15 
10    Donald Shampine 600 48  161     Grand Haven MI US  2:27:01 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Katherine Kobza    524 49  48      Carmel IN US       1:47:50 
2     Rachel Baggech     455 46  69      Holland MI US      1:53:44 
3     Laura Honey        509 45  101     Holland MI US      2:01:58 
4     Kari Simon-Pieters 606 49  113     Saint Johns MI US  2:07:15 
5     Missy Powell       575 46  126     Fennville MI US    2:12:27 
6     Kelle Delaney      476 45  134     Louisville KY US   2:14:38 
7     Aimee Crowell      472 49  148     Spring Lake MI US  2:21:06 
8     Ana Langston       529 48  154     Saint Joseph MI US 2:25:45 
9     Beth Meurer        543 49  164     Coopersville MI US 2:30:52 
10    Karen Seguin       598 48  165     West Olive MI US   2:31:07 
11    Jill Green         499 46  167     Mendon MI US       2:31:35 
12    Danelle Thompson   624 47  171     Mishawaka IN US    2:34:40 
13    Sonia Woodruff     642 47  175     Rochester MI US    2:36:59 


Male 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Paul Guerre         500 54  33      Ada MI US                 1:42:03 
2     Christian Kleinjans 519 51  49      Holland MI US             1:49:04 
3     Michael Haddock     501 54  57      Saugatuck MI US           1:50:47 
4     Corey Husted        511 51  59      Saugatuck MI US           1:51:06 
5     Bill Rocker         586 51  66      Holland MI US             1:52:31 
6     Mark Van Duinen     629 51  67      Zeeland MI US             1:52:56 
7     Bruce Campbell      464 54  84      Dowagiac MI US            1:58:04 
8     Steve Dezwaan       477 52  92      Holland MI US             2:00:38 
9     Kenneth Missig      550 53  95      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 2:00:59 
10    David Vandenbosch   630 52  105     Zeeland MI US             2:03:41 
11    Christopher Merrill 542 53  107     Dansville MI US           2:04:04 
12    Rick Pieters        571 50  108     St. Johns MI US           2:04:27 
13    Robert Silva        604 52  112     Zeeland MI US             2:06:40 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Rhoda Lewis       531 52  45      Fennville MI US           1:46:42 
2     Mary Farrell      487 53  64      New Lenox IL US           1:51:46 
3     Kim Klenk         520 54  77      Hamilton MI US            1:56:52 
4     Sheila Brophy     651 50  79      Byron Center MI US        1:57:20 
5     Becki Boyd        459 54  89      Rochester Hills MI US     2:00:18 
6     Jodie Freeman     490 54  129     Grand Haven MI US         2:14:11 
7     Jennifer Gansler  494 50  136     Holly MI US               2:16:49 
8     Tracy Petersen    568 54  146     Jackson MI US             2:21:04 
9     Kimberly Missig   551 53  150     Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 2:24:02 
10    Leslie Gallegos   493 53  155     Dyer IN US                2:25:49 
11    Karen Conner-Beck 469 50  166     Kalamazoo MI US           2:31:08 
12    Missy Bean        457 54  174     Huntington Woods MI US    2:36:59 
13    Kham Duangkaew    482 51  177     Saugatuck MI US           2:42:53 
14    Cyndi Thomas      622 50  181     Okemos MI US              3:35:58 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     John Schmitz     595 55  9       Carmel IN US       1:29:16 
2     Steven Gerencser 496 55  21      Saint Joseph MI US 1:35:57 
3     David Kivell     518 55  28      Allegan MI US      1:40:09 
4     Jeffrey TenBrink 620 58  37      Holland MI US      1:43:56 
5     Michael Miller   547 57  41      Phoenix AZ US      1:45:27 
6     Rob Klenk        521 55  54      Hamilton MI US     1:49:58 
7     Gary Albrecht    451 58  71      Wyoming MI US      1:54:51 
8     Keith Brophy     652 57  78      Byron Center MI US 1:57:03 
9     Jeffo Anderson   650 57  120     Lansing MI US      2:11:04 
10    Dan Burdo        461 58  139     Holland MI US      2:18:09 
11    Josh Gitlin      498 56  143     Stevensville MI US 2:20:19 
12    Tim Titus        626 59  152     Kalamazoo MI US    2:24:58 
13    Gary Smith       608 58  176     Rochester MI US    2:37:00 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Jane Donovan    479 55  63      Pinckney MI US         1:51:35 
2     Valerie Shifman 601 55  124     Huntington Woods MI US 2:11:43 
3     Kim Foghino     489 56  163     Mendon MI US           2:30:46 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Kraay      527 60  29      Holland MI US   1:40:52 
2     Tim Cornwell     471 63  83      Kalamazoo MI US 1:57:58 
3     Thomas Seiff     599 63  106     Holland MI US   2:03:47 
4     Anthony Sandberg 590 60  138     Chicago IL US   2:18:08 
5     Keith OMeara     560 62  156     New Lenox IL US 2:25:50 
6     Rob Thomas       623 61  180     Okemos MI US    3:35:53 


Female 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Nancy Whitehead    639 61  74      Mount Pleasant MI US 1:55:11 
2     Trudy Tabor        618 61  151     Fenton MI US         2:24:35 
3     Diane Heidenberger 505 63  162     Lapeer MI US         2:30:33 


Male 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     John Enright 485 67  159     Chicago IL US 2:26:27 


Female 65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Suzanne Kozloski  526 69  169     Grand Rapids MI US 2:33:37 
2     Patty Michalowski 544 66  179     Grand Rapids MI US 2:53:08 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Duane Droge 481 70  168     Grand Rapids MI US 2:33:36 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Linda Klute 522 70  135     Fennville MI US 2:15:10 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.