20th Annual Mt. Baldhead Challenge

Sat September 7, 2019 Saugatuck, MI US 49453 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division COUNTRY 
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place                     
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======= 
1     109 Nicholas Stanko        M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      55:05   55:05   5:55  35  74.8       1        M-Oall   US      
2     302 Christopher Gregory    M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:02:27 1:02:27 6:42  36  66.2       2        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             1        M 35-39          
3     290 David Jirousek         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:43 1:05:43 7:03  37  63.2       3        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             2        M 35-39          
4     200 Andy Miller            M      Holland           MI    US      1:06:03 1:06:03 7:06  39  63.5       4        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             3        M 35-39          
5     105 Nathan Chatman         M      Galesburg         MI    US      1:07:25 1:07:25 7:14  17  61.2       5        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             1        M 15-19          
6     104 Brad Chatman           M      Galesburg         MI    US      1:07:28 1:07:28 7:15  41  63.1       6        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             1        M-Master         
7     245 Steve Hulst            M      Zeeland           MI    US      1:08:27 1:08:27 7:21  60  73.2       7        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             2        M-Master         
                                                                                                             1        M 60-64          
8     303 Barrett Randolph       M      Holland           MI    US      1:08:56 1:08:54 7:24  33  59.5       8        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             1        M 30-34          
9     54  Melissa Moore          F      Chicago           IL    US      1:09:05 1:09:04 7:25  30  66.5       1        F-Oall   US      
10    191 Sam Ramirez            M      Chicago           IL    US      1:09:48 1:09:44 7:29  49  65.2       9        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             3        M-Master         
                                                                                                             1        M 45-49          
11    176 Jim Springer           M      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:10:16 1:10:16 7:33  51  65.8       10       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             4        M-Master         
                                                                                                             1        M 50-54          
12    217 Chris Ferguson         M      Lowell            MI    US      1:11:22 1:11:22 7:40  39  58.8       11       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             4        M 35-39          
13    86  Robert Roper           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:11:45 1:11:44 7:42  33  57.2       12       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             2        M 30-34          
14    27  Laurie Birkholz        F      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:12:12 1:12:10 7:45  41  66.3       2        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             1        F-Master         
15    183 James Rutherford       M      Milford           MI    US      1:12:58 1:12:58 7:50  36  56.6       13       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             5        M 35-39          
16    242 Torrence Groen         M      Wyoming           MI    US      1:13:39 1:13:39 7:55  26  55.6       14       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             1        M 25-29          
17    135 Mark Baker             M      Fennville         MI    US      1:14:08 1:14:04 7:57  56  65.2       15       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             5        M-Master         
                                                                                                             1        M 55-59          
18    102 Wolfgang Schauss       M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      1:14:23 1:14:20 7:59  43  58.2       16       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             6        M-Master         
                                                                                                             1        M 40-44          
19    172 Cody Geers             M      Jenison           MI    US      1:14:39 1:14:30 8:00  31  54.9       17       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             3        M 30-34          
20    147 Roger Bonga            M      Rockford          MI    US      1:15:03 1:15:03 8:04  40  56.3       18       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             7        M-Master         
                                                                                                             2        M 40-44          
21    190 Benjamin Kortz         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:16:17 1:16:17 8:11  42  56.2       19       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             8        M-Master         
                                                                                                             3        M 40-44          
22    213 Christopher Walker     M      Anchorage         AK    US      1:16:25 1:16:18 8:12  37  54.4       20       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             6        M 35-39          
23    246 Michelle Streelman     F      Byron Center      MI    US      1:16:47 1:16:45 8:14  46  65.0       3        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             2        F-Master         
                                                                                                             1        F 45-49          
24    72  Barry Huffman          M      Holland           MI    US      1:17:37 1:17:25 8:19  51  59.7       21       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             9        M-Master         
                                                                                                             2        M 50-54          
25    158 Ryan Burdo             M      Holland           MI    US      1:17:56 1:17:45 8:21  13  56.8       22       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             1        M 01-14          
26    111 Matt Petersen          M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:18:27 1:18:25 8:25  38  53.2       23       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             7        M 35-39          
27    289 Josh Spicer            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:18:34 1:18:30 8:26  24  52.1       24       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             1        M 20-24          
28    288 Josh Swett             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:18:34 1:18:31 8:26  24  52.1       25       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             2        M 20-24          
29    171 Jeff Compagner         M      Holland           MI    US      1:19:24 1:19:24 8:32  50  57.7       26       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             10       M-Master         
                                                                                                             3        M 50-54          
30    309 Dave McCoamell         M      Holland           MI    US      1:19:46 1:19:38 8:33  31  51.4       27       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             4        M 30-34          
31    6   James Atkinson         M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:20:21 1:20:19 8:37  40  52.6       28       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             11       M-Master         
                                                                                                             4        M 40-44          
32    151 Tim Leary              M      Grand Haven       MI    US      1:20:45 1:20:34 8:39  61  62.8       29       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             12       M-Master         
                                                                                                             2        M 60-64          
33    201 Travis Thomsen         M      Portage           MI    US      1:20:43 1:20:42 8:40  35  51.1       30       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             8        M 35-39          
34    96  Raymond Visscher       M      Holland           MI    US      1:21:24 1:21:15 8:44  58  60.6       31       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             13       M-Master         
                                                                                                             2        M 55-59          
35    97  Alissa Visscher        F      Holland           MI    US      1:21:25 1:21:16 8:44  23  56.5       4        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             1        F 20-24          
36    198 Heidi Drallos          F      Commerce Township MI    US      1:21:39 1:21:37 8:46  53  66.4       5        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             3        F-Master         
                                                                                                             1        F 50-54          
37    233 Robynne Lafountain     F      Bangor            MI    US      1:21:41 1:21:37 8:46  33  56.5       6        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             1        F 30-34          
38    222 Andrew Waaso           M      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:21:47 1:21:41 8:46  31  50.1       32       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             5        M 30-34          
39    223 Becca Waaso            F      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:21:47 1:21:41 8:46  30  56.2       7        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             2        F 30-34          
40    177 Brian Mulvihill        M      Farmington        MI    US      1:21:50 1:21:41 8:46  57  59.7       33       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             14       M-Master         
                                                                                                             3        M 55-59          
41    152 Chase Gould            M      Douglas           MI    US      1:22:07 1:21:55 8:48  15  51.7       34       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             2        M 15-19          
42    182 Aaron Smith            M      Oak Park          IL    US      1:22:40 1:22:35 8:52  43  52.4       35       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             15       M-Master         
                                                                                                             5        M 40-44          
43    58  Jennifer Sullivan      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:22:49 1:22:47 8:53  39  57.0       8        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             1        F 35-39          
44    270 Becky Bradley          F      Marne             MI    US      1:22:50 1:22:47 8:53  41  57.8       9        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             4        F-Master         
                                                                                                             1        F 40-44          
45    263 Dan Wisneski           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:23:09 1:23:06 8:55  55  57.6       36       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             16       M-Master         
                                                                                                             4        M 55-59          
46    45  Keith Juhola           M      Holland           MI    US      1:23:32 1:23:14 8:56  47  53.7       37       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             17       M-Master         
                                                                                                             2        M 45-49          
47    39  Vernon Spears          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:23:25 1:23:15 8:56  43  51.9       38       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             18       M-Master         
                                                                                                             6        M 40-44          
48    255 Sitaraman Ramaseshadri M      Holland           MI    US      1:23:29 1:23:20 8:57  40  50.7       39       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             19       M-Master         
                                                                                                             7        M 40-44          
49    166 Mark Van Duinen        M      Zeeland           MI    US      1:24:04 1:24:02 9:01  48  53.6       40       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             20       M-Master         
                                                                                                             3        M 45-49          
50    248 Jeff Jouch             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:24:50 1:24:50 9:07  43  51.0       41       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             21       M-Master         
                                                                                                             8        M 40-44          
51    170 Danielle Panepento     F      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:25:05 1:24:59 9:08  31  54.1       10       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             3        F 30-34          
52    235 Mitzi Tompkins         F      Saint Joseph      MI    US      1:25:09 1:25:05 9:08  62  71.6       11       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             5        F-Master         
                                                                                                             1        F 60-64          
53    167 Ed Borgman             M      Zeeland           MI    US      1:25:10 1:25:08 9:09  60  58.9       42       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             22       M-Master         
                                                                                                             3        M 60-64          
54    90  Keith Fraaza           M      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:25:33 1:25:25 9:10  31  47.9       43       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             6        M 30-34          
55    186 Micki Lile             F      Indianapolis      IN    US      1:25:30 1:25:27 9:11  39  55.3       12       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             2        F 35-39          
56    65  Shane Piers            M      Holland           MI    US      1:25:38 1:25:31 9:11  44  51.0       44       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             23       M-Master         
                                                                                                             9        M 40-44          
57    68  Alison Smythe          F      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:25:49 1:25:40 9:12  47  58.9       13       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             6        F-Master         
                                                                                                             2        F 45-49          
58    128 Grace Silva            F      Zeeland           MI    US      1:25:57 1:25:49 9:13  36  54.2       14       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             3        F 35-39          
59    286 Sara Aumaugher         F      Douglas           MI    US      1:26:09 1:26:04 9:15  39  54.9       15       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             4        F 35-39          
60    287 Kathy Garvin           F      Caledonia         MI    US      1:26:31 1:26:24 9:17  56  65.1       16       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             7        F-Master         
                                                                                                             1        F 55-59          
61    30  Pat O'Rourke           M      Holland           MI    US      1:26:31 1:26:28 9:17  67  62.0       45       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             24       M-Master         
                                                                                                             1        M 65-69          
62    218 Pamela Wingard         F      Muskegon          MI    US      1:26:45 1:26:39 9:18  42  55.6       17       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             8        F-Master         
                                                                                                             2        F 40-44          
63    253 Gordon Stannis         M      Holland           MI    US      1:26:52 1:26:46 9:19  52  53.7       46       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             25       M-Master         
                                                                                                             4        M 50-54          
64    229 Robert Niemiec         M      Zeeland           MI    US      1:26:52 1:26:46 9:19  63  59.4       47       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             26       M-Master         
                                                                                                             4        M 60-64          
65    291 Joe Grey               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:28:22 1:28:17 9:29  50  51.9       48       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             27       M-Master         
                                                                                                             5        M 50-54          
66    249 Heather Dunbar         F      Jenison           MI    US      1:28:34 1:28:26 9:30  37  52.9       18       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             5        F 35-39          
67    141 Dan Wagner             M      Stevensville      MI    US      1:28:46 1:28:36 9:31  35  46.5       49       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             9        M 35-39          
68    3   Diane Barefield        F      Holland           MI    US      1:29:26 1:29:06 9:34  55  62.3       19       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             9        F-Master         
                                                                                                             2        F 55-59          
69    2   Erika Rose             F      Fennville         MI    US      1:29:30 1:29:19 9:35  29  51.4       20       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             1        F 25-29          
70    247 Jeff Streelman         M      Byron Center      MI    US      1:29:25 1:29:22 9:36  49  50.8       50       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             28       M-Master         
                                                                                                             4        M 45-49          
71    110 Donn Raseman           M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:29:44 1:29:40 9:38  56  53.9       51       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             29       M-Master         
                                                                                                             5        M 55-59          
72    206 Cari Guernsey          F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:30:11 1:29:59 9:40  34  51.4       21       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             4        F 30-34          
73    7   Jamie Vander Woude     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:30:26 1:30:05 9:40  38  52.1       22       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             6        F 35-39          
74    244 Scott Patchin          M      Holland           MI    US      1:30:27 1:30:06 9:40  51  51.3       52       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             30       M-Master         
                                                                                                             6        M 50-54          
75    271 Curtis Birky           M      Glenn             MI    US      1:30:26 1:30:09 9:41  63  57.2       53       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             31       M-Master         
                                                                                                             5        M 60-64          
76    48  Sarah Zeinstra         F      Zeeland           MI    US      1:30:24 1:30:13 9:41  32  51.0       23       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             5        F 30-34          
77    168 Christopher Merrill    M      Dansville         MI    US      1:31:15 1:30:59 9:46  50  50.4       54       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             32       M-Master         
                                                                                                             7        M 50-54          
78    274 Mitchell Wimbush       M      Saint Joseph      MI    US      1:31:15 1:31:02 9:46  41  46.7       55       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             33       M-Master         
                                                                                                             10       M 40-44          
79    202 Kathryn Thomsen        F      Portage           MI    US      1:31:36 1:31:20 9:48  33  50.5       24       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             6        F 30-34          
80    41  Brian Ruiter           M      Holland           MI    US      1:31:52 1:31:32 9:50  46  48.4       56       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             34       M-Master         
                                                                                                             5        M 45-49          
81    259 Gretchen Nelson        F      West Hartford     CT    US      1:31:56 1:31:45 9:51  51  57.6       25       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             10       F-Master         
                                                                                                             2        F 50-54          
82    5   Robert Hoolsema        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:32:11 1:31:46 9:51  58  53.6       57       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             35       M-Master         
                                                                                                             6        M 55-59          
83    52  Lindsay Leon-Atkins    M      Chicago           IL    US      1:32:27 1:32:17 9:54  34  44.5       58       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             7        M 30-34          
84    188 Liam Battjes           M      Grandville        MI    US      1:32:44 1:32:20 9:55  52  50.5       59       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             36       M-Master         
                                                                                                             8        M 50-54          
85    250 Wendy Taylor           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:33:09 1:32:51 9:58  41  51.5       26       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             11       F-Master         
                                                                                                             3        F 40-44          
86    232 Tom Wylie              M      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:33:16 1:33:11 10:00 58  52.8       60       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             37       M-Master         
                                                                                                             7        M 55-59          
87    216 Janet Lashar           F      SAUGATUCK         MI    US      1:33:35 1:33:25 10:02 51  56.6       27       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             12       F-Master         
                                                                                                             3        F 50-54          
88    154 Jenny Rutkauskas       F      Zeeland           MI    US      1:33:41 1:33:33 10:03 35  49.6       28       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             7        F 35-39          
89    227 MaryLynn Webster       F      Holland           MI    US      1:34:14 1:33:55 10:05 57  60.7       29       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             13       F-Master         
                                                                                                             3        F 55-59          
90    132 Andrea Blok            F      Ada               MI    US      1:34:10 1:34:04 10:06 42  51.2       30       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             14       F-Master         
                                                                                                             4        F 40-44          
91    265 James Thompson         M      Stevensville      MI    US      1:34:27 1:34:17 10:07 40  44.8       61       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             38       M-Master         
                                                                                                             11       M 40-44          
92    178 John Crandell          M      Winchester        VA    US      1:34:36 1:34:20 10:08 65  55.7       62       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             39       M-Master         
                                                                                                             2        M 65-69          
93    47  Mary Miller            F      Three Rivers      MI    US      1:34:38 1:34:23 10:08 26  48.6       31       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             2        F 25-29          
94    138 Margaret Fredrick      F      Holland           MI    US      1:34:51 1:34:40 10:10 53  57.2       32       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             15       F-Master         
                                                                                                             4        F 50-54          
95    26  Jeffo S. Anderson      M      Lansing           MI    US      1:35:43 1:35:28 10:15 54  49.7       63       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             40       M-Master         
                                                                                                             9        M 50-54          
96    35  Aneke VanBaal          F      Dorr              MI    US      1:35:35 1:35:31 10:15 38  49.2       33       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             8        F 35-39          
97    137 Anne Hamming           F      Middleville       MI    US      1:35:53 1:35:37 10:16 45  51.7       34       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             16       F-Master         
                                                                                                             3        F 45-49          
98    331 Benjamin Nelson        M      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:36:09 1:35:55 10:18 41  44.4       64       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             41       M-Master         
                                                                                                             12       M 40-44          
99    53  Rachel Barry           F      Chicago           IL    US      1:36:08 1:35:58 10:18 30  47.9       35       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             7        F 30-34          
100   173 Billy Shellenbarger    M      Bloomfield Hills  MI    US      1:36:33 1:36:17 10:20 41  44.2       65       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             42       M-Master         
                                                                                                             13       M 40-44          
101   13  Matthew Saganski       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:37:06 1:36:23 10:21 37  43.1       66       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             10       M 35-39          
102   327 Rj Regan               M                                      1:36:44 1:36:31 10:22 49  47.1       67       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             43       M-Master         
                                                                                                             6        M 45-49          
103   144 Abby Thompson          F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:36:44 1:36:40 10:23 30  47.5       36       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             8        F 30-34          
104   143 Jeff Thompson          M      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:36:44 1:36:41 10:23 29  42.3       68       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             2        M 25-29          
105   294 John Olsen             M      Commerce Twp      MI    US      1:36:50 1:36:45 10:23 47  46.2       69       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             44       M-Master         
                                                                                                             7        M 45-49          
106   131 Kim Moore              F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:37:13 1:36:55 10:24 52  55.2       37       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             17       F-Master         
                                                                                                             5        F 50-54          
107   149 Paul Repeck            M      Warren            MI    US      1:37:21 1:37:06 10:26 64  53.6       70       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             45       M-Master         
                                                                                                             6        M 60-64          
108   153 Sam Guebara            M      Holland           MI    US      1:37:39 1:37:21 10:27 46  45.5       71       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             46       M-Master         
                                                                                                             8        M 45-49          
109   11  Joan Mapes             F      Byron Center      MI    US      1:37:51 1:37:47 10:30 45  50.5       38       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             18       F-Master         
                                                                                                             4        F 45-49          
110   51  RJ Boersema            M      Holland           MI    US      1:38:26 1:38:08 10:32 31  41.7       72       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             8        M 30-34          
111   205 Brian Prevost          M      Nashville         IN    US      1:38:23 1:38:12 10:33 50  46.7       73       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             47       M-Master         
                                                                                                             10       M 50-54          
112   308 Mike Lamancuss         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:38:31 1:38:13 10:33 59  50.6       74       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             48       M-Master         
                                                                                                             8        M 55-59          
113   100 Amy Tanis              F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:38:37 1:38:19 10:33 45  50.3       39       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             19       F-Master         
                                                                                                             5        F 45-49          
114   220 Leigh Soderman         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:38:31 1:38:25 10:34 44  49.8       40       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             20       F-Master         
                                                                                                             5        F 40-44          
115   76  Karin Valenti          F      Coloma            MI    US      1:39:15 1:38:53 10:37 43  49.1       41       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             21       F-Master         
                                                                                                             6        F 40-44          
116   71  Diane Ysasi            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:39:09 1:38:59 10:38 35  46.9       42       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             9        F 35-39          
117   136 Katy Cox               F      Plainwell         MI    US      1:39:29 1:39:06 10:38 42  48.6       43       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             22       F-Master         
                                                                                                             7        F 40-44          
118   195 Charles Huber          M      Fennville         MI    US      1:39:29 1:39:08 10:39 52  47.0       75       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             49       M-Master         
                                                                                                             11       M 50-54          
119   113 Patrick Repeck         M      Holland           MI    US      1:39:36 1:39:21 10:40 57  49.1       76       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             50       M-Master         
                                                                                                             9        M 55-59          
120   107 Rhonda Toogood         F      Wyoming           MI    US      1:39:49 1:39:39 10:42 52  53.7       44       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             23       F-Master         
                                                                                                             6        F 50-54          
121   125 Richard DeBoard        M      Holland           MI    US      1:40:10 1:39:57 10:44 43  43.3       77       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             51       M-Master         
                                                                                                             14       M 40-44          
122   313 Brian Schwartz         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:40:27 1:40:14 10:46 50  45.7       78       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             52       M-Master         
                                                                                                             12       M 50-54          
123   312 Elizabeth Welch        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:40:27 1:40:15 10:46 45  49.3       45       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             24       F-Master         
                                                                                                             6        F 45-49          
124   236 Elizabeth Munson       F      Batavia           IL    US      1:40:40 1:40:21 10:46 54  54.6       46       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             25       F-Master         
                                                                                                             7        F 50-54          
125   215 Tedd Oyler             M      Douglas           MI    US      1:41:00 1:40:35 10:48 63  51.3       79       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             53       M-Master         
                                                                                                             7        M 60-64          
126   260 Matt Yount             M      Holland           MI    US      1:40:57 1:40:37 10:48 46  44.0       80       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             54       M-Master         
                                                                                                             9        M 45-49          
127   174 Tara Fox               F      Gary              IN    US      1:41:00 1:40:39 10:48 39  46.9       47       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             10       F 35-39          
128   240 Jim Kohler             M      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:41:00 1:41:00 10:51 52  46.2       81       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             55       M-Master         
                                                                                                             13       M 50-54          
129   208 Erika Aalsma           F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:41:17 1:41:14 10:52 40  46.9       48       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             26       F-Master         
                                                                                                             8        F 40-44          
130   306 Allyson Lane           F      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:42:11 1:42:01 10:57 23  45.0       49       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             2        F 20-24          
131   145 Larry Arata            M      Williamsburg      VA    US      1:42:16 1:42:11 10:58 72  55.4       82       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             56       M-Master         
                                                                                                             1        M 70-99          
132   78  Steve Maxfield         M      Linden            MI    US      1:43:03 1:42:51 11:03 63  50.1       83       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             57       M-Master         
                                                                                                             8        M 60-64          
133   210 Daris Cichock          M      Fennvillevil      MI    US      1:44:19 1:43:54 11:09 55  46.1       84       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             58       M-Master         
                                                                                                             10       M 55-59          
134   14  Michele Overweg Spans  F      Fennville         MI    US      1:44:22 1:44:06 11:11 39  45.4       50       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             11       F 35-39          
135   299 Lori Morlan            F      Granger           IN    US      1:44:23 1:44:09 11:11 44  47.0       51       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             27       F-Master         
                                                                                                             9        F 40-44          
136   212 Dana Sizelove          F      Wyoming           MI    US      1:44:51 1:44:34 11:14 44  46.8       52       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             28       F-Master         
                                                                                                             10       F 40-44          
137   181 Anne DeWitt            F      Zeeland           MI    US      1:45:01 1:44:39 11:14 40  45.4       53       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             29       F-Master         
                                                                                                             11       F 40-44          
138   180 Dave DeWitt            M      Zeeland           MI    US      1:45:01 1:44:39 11:14 42  41.0       85       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             59       M-Master         
                                                                                                             15       M 40-44          
139   257 Jason Shroff           M      Goshen            IN    US      1:45:12 1:44:47 11:15 45  41.9       86       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             60       M-Master         
                                                                                                             10       M 45-49          
140   74  RITA BETCHER           F      Shelbyville       MI    US      1:45:03 1:44:51 11:15 51  50.4       54       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             30       F-Master         
                                                                                                             8        F 50-54          
141   75  STEPHANIE BETCHER      F      Shelbyville       MI    US      1:45:03 1:44:51 11:15 24  43.8       55       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             3        F 20-24          
142   8   Benjamin Walker        M      Portage           MI    US      1:45:44 1:45:36 11:20 28  38.7       87       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             3        M 25-29          
143   328 Courtney Nickoles      F      Wyoming,          MI    US      1:45:53 1:45:39 11:21 39  44.7       56       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             12       F 35-39          
144   329 Nicole Umlor           F      Conklin           MI    US      1:45:54 1:45:40 11:21 36  44.1       57       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             13       F 35-39          
145   164 Beth Horunga           F      Zeeland           MI    US      1:46:18 1:46:06 11:23 52  50.4       58       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             31       F-Master         
                                                                                                             9        F 50-54          
146   165 Bonnie VanKampen       F      Wyoming           MI    US      1:46:18 1:46:07 11:24 53  51.0       59       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             32       F-Master         
                                                                                                             10       F 50-54          
147   192 Jane Rodgers           F      Chicago           IL    US      1:47:16 1:47:08 11:30 52  49.9       60       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             33       F-Master         
                                                                                                             11       F 50-54          
148   203 David Martin           M      Battle Creek      MI    US      1:47:35 1:47:08 11:30 40  39.4       88       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             61       M-Master         
                                                                                                             16       M 40-44          
149   18  Heather Burkus         F      Chesterton        IN    US      1:47:37 1:47:17 11:31 33  43.0       61       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             9        F 30-34          
150   17  Robert Burkus          M      Chesterton        IN    US      1:47:37 1:47:17 11:31 38  38.9       89       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             11       M 35-39          
151   60  Lyle Gurd              M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:48:02 1:47:38 11:33 58  45.7       90       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             62       M-Master         
                                                                                                             11       M 55-59          
152   69  Bryan Rojek            M      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:47:48 1:47:38 11:33 57  45.3       91       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             63       M-Master         
                                                                                                             12       M 55-59          
153   254 Heidi Vanderstelt      F      Plainwell         MI    US      1:48:08 1:47:53 11:35 40  44.0       62       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             34       F-Master         
                                                                                                             12       F 40-44          
154   323 Karen Conner-Beck      F      Parchment         MI    US      1:48:08 1:47:54 11:35 47  46.7       63       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             35       F-Master         
                                                                                                             7        F 45-49          
155   38  April Bronson          F      Grand Haven       MI    US      1:48:04 1:47:56 11:35 40  44.0       64       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             36       F-Master         
                                                                                                             13       F 40-44          
156   155 Krissy Lung            F      West Olive        MI    US      1:48:05 1:47:56 11:35 38  43.5       65       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             14       F 35-39          
157   84  Colleen LaCivita       F      Novi              MI    US      1:48:37 1:48:11 11:37 54  50.7       66       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             37       F-Master         
                                                                                                             12       F 50-54          
158   12  Tara Wisniewski        F      Jenison           MI    US      1:49:24 1:49:17 11:44 39  43.2       67       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             15       F 35-39          
159   77  Deb Hammermeister      F      Coloma            MI    US      1:50:13 1:49:50 11:47 54  49.9       68       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             38       F-Master         
                                                                                                             13       F 50-54          
160   238 Suzanne Kozloski       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:50:40 1:50:24 11:51 66  58.5       69       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             39       F-Master         
                                                                                                             1        F 65-69          
161   293 Jennifer Olson         F      Portage           MI    US      1:50:40 1:50:28 11:52 38  42.5       70       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             16       F 35-39          
162   189 Kim Foghino            F      Mendon            MI    US      1:50:51 1:50:38 11:53 53  49.0       71       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             40       F-Master         
                                                                                                             14       F 50-54          
163   118 Ann Broeker            F      Naperville        IL    US      1:51:23 1:51:03 11:55 41  43.1       72       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             41       F-Master         
                                                                                                             14       F 40-44          
164   116 Ann Clark              F      Holland           MI    US      1:51:27 1:51:08 11:56 45  44.5       73       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             42       F-Master         
                                                                                                             8        F 45-49          
165   258 Pamela Hume            F      Zeeland           MI    US      1:51:27 1:51:09 11:56 57  51.3       74       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             43       F-Master         
                                                                                                             4        F 55-59          
166   25  A. Kramer              M      Greenville        MI    US      1:51:30 1:51:17 11:57 12  40.9       92       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             2        M 01-14          
167   24  Scott Kramer           M      Greenville        MI    US      1:51:34 1:51:20 11:57 44  39.1       93       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             64       M-Master         
                                                                                                             17       M 40-44          
168   157 Daniel Burdo           M      Holland           MI    US      1:51:58 1:51:47 12:00 55  42.8       94       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             65       M-Master         
                                                                                                             13       M 55-59          
169   325 Lisa Snyder            F      Holland           MI    US      1:52:13 1:51:50 12:00 52  47.8       75       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             44       F-Master         
                                                                                                             15       F 50-54          
170   150 Brenda Davis           F      Holland           MI    US      1:52:21 1:52:03 12:02 47  45.0       76       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             45       F-Master         
                                                                                                             9        F 45-49          
171   124 Jacqueline DeBoard     F      Holland           MI    US      1:52:32 1:52:18 12:03 43  43.2       77       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             46       F-Master         
                                                                                                             15       F 40-44          
172   193 Marvin Gleason         M      Fennville         MI    US      1:52:41 1:52:20 12:04 62  45.5       95       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             66       M-Master         
                                                                                                             9        M 60-64          
173   126 John DeBoard           M      Holland           MI    US      1:53:21 1:53:07 12:09 24  36.2       96       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             3        M 20-24          
174   44  Shell Perrot-Juhola    F      Holland           MI    US      1:53:37 1:53:17 12:10 48  45.0       78       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             47       F-Master         
                                                                                                             10       F 45-49          
175   161 Cyndi Ransom           F      Holland           MI    US      1:53:49 1:53:27 12:11 50  46.0       79       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             48       F-Master         
                                                                                                             16       F 50-54          
176   239 Penny Bursma           F      Allegan           MI    US      1:54:14 1:53:59 12:14 47  44.2       80       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             49       F-Master         
                                                                                                             11       F 45-49          
177   91  Debra Scott            F      Ada               MI    US      1:55:03 1:54:42 12:19 47  44.0       81       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             50       F-Master         
                                                                                                             12       F 45-49          
178   20  Karen Dyszkiewicz      F      Portage           MI    US      1:55:09 1:55:01 12:21 38  40.8       82       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             17       F 35-39          
179   59  Jennifer Graber        F      Three Rivers      MI    US      1:56:13 1:55:50 12:26 43  41.9       83       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             51       F-Master         
                                                                                                             16       F 40-44          
180   139 Martin Hill            M      Plainwell         MI    US      1:56:29 1:56:07 12:28 71  48.2       97       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             67       M-Master         
                                                                                                             2        M 70-99          
181   130 Alyssa Tanis           F      Jenison           MI    US      1:56:51 1:56:30 12:30 31  39.5       84       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             10       F 30-34          
182   162 Rachel Snyder          F      Holland           MI    US      1:56:56 1:56:33 12:31 41  41.0       85       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             52       F-Master         
                                                                                                             17       F 40-44          
183   156 Mary Garrison          F      West Olive        MI    US      1:56:56 1:56:33 12:31 41  41.0       86       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             53       F-Master         
                                                                                                             18       F 40-44          
184   57  Shelby Adams           F      Wyoming           MI    US      1:57:12 1:56:59 12:34 29  39.3       87       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             3        F 25-29          
185   9   Brian Shepherd         M      Chicago           IL    US      1:57:51 1:57:44 12:38 38  35.4       98       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             12       M 35-39          
186   10  Heidi Upchurch         F      Chicago           IL    US      1:57:51 1:57:44 12:38 35  39.4       88       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             18       F 35-39          
187   159 Mary Burdo             F      Holland           MI    US      1:59:41 1:59:20 12:49 49  43.2       89       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             54       F-Master         
                                                                                                             13       F 45-49          
188   179 Shari Reyes            F      Chicago           IL    US      2:00:45 2:00:36 12:57 52  44.4       90       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             55       F-Master         
                                                                                                             17       F 50-54          
189   211 Patricia Van Dyken     F      Jenison           MI    US      2:01:09 2:00:53 12:59 56  46.5       91       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             56       F-Master         
                                                                                                             5        F 55-59          
190   92  Jessica Daly           F      Zeeland           MI    US      2:02:48 2:02:28 13:09 34  37.8       92       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             11       F 30-34          
191   101 Rebecca Dernberger     F      Zeeland           MI    US      2:02:48 2:02:28 13:09 53  44.2       93       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             57       F-Master         
                                                                                                             18       F 50-54          
192   292 Ralph Green            M      Saugatuck         MI    US      2:04:14 2:03:52 13:18 77  49.5       99       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             68       M-Master         
                                                                                                             3        M 70-99          
193   81  Beth Wassink           F      Holland           MI    US      2:04:50 2:04:29 13:22 42  38.7       94       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             58       F-Master         
                                                                                                             19       F 40-44          
194   214 Kelly Baldwin          F      Hudsonville       MI    US      2:05:48 2:05:28 13:28 39  37.6       95       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             19       F 35-39          
195   121 STEPHANIE MORNINGSTAR  F      Hudsonville       MI    US      2:06:38 2:06:17 13:33 42  38.1       96       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             59       F-Master         
                                                                                                             20       F 40-44          
196   272 Jenny Steffens         F      Comstock Park     MI    US      2:09:01 2:08:38 13:48 33  35.9       97       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             12       F 30-34          
197   298 Tamara Scholten        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      2:09:43 2:09:25 13:54 55  42.9       98       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             60       F-Master         
                                                                                                             6        F 55-59          
198   204 Amanda Forrest         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      2:09:43 2:09:26 13:54 44  37.8       99       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             61       F-Master         
                                                                                                             21       F 40-44          
199   95  Doreen Dusendang       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      2:09:43 2:09:26 13:54 31  35.5       100      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             13       F 30-34          
200   36  Leena Short            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      2:09:43 2:09:26 13:54 45  38.2       101      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             62       F-Master         
                                                                                                             14       F 45-49          
201   64  Gail Zemmol            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      2:09:44 2:09:27 13:54 51  40.8       102      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             63       F-Master         
                                                                                                             19       F 50-54          
202   209 Sue Guevara            F      Mount Pleasant    MI    US      2:14:44 2:14:25 14:26 62  45.3       103      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             64       F-Master         
                                                                                                             2        F 60-64          
203   19  Garnet Lewis           F      Saugatuck         MI    US      2:14:44 2:14:26 14:26 55  41.3       104      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             65       F-Master         
                                                                                                             7        F 55-59          
204   31  Rhonda Young           F      West Olive        MI    US      2:18:33 2:18:11 14:50 37  33.8       105      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             20       F 35-39          
205   98  Megan Stainthorpe      F      Chicago           IL    US      2:18:34 2:18:20 14:51 34  33.4       106      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             14       F 30-34          
206   94  Abigail Boersma        F      Caledonia         MI    US      2:18:35 2:18:20 14:51 34  33.4       107      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             15       F 30-34          
207   79  Doris Maxfield         F      Linden            MI    US      2:25:27 2:25:11 15:35 63  42.6       108      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             66       F-Master         
                                                                                                             3        F 60-64          
208   83  Paula Shelner          F      Portage           MI    US      2:29:25 2:29:00 16:00 40  31.9       109      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             67       F-Master         
                                                                                                             22       F 40-44          
209   61  Larry Smith            M      West Olive        MI    US      2:38:12 2:37:50 16:56 64  33.0       100      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             69       M-Master         
                                                                                                             10       M 60-64          
210   169 Lindsay Knapp          F      Battle Creek      MI    US      2:39:55 2:39:29 17:07 36  29.2       110      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                             21       F 35-39          


Male-Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Nicholas Stanko 109 35  1       Ann Arbor MI US 55:05 


Female-Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Melissa Moore 54  30  9       Chicago IL US 1:09:04 


Male-Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Brad Chatman 104 41  6       Galesburg MI US 1:07:28 


Female-Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Laurie Birkholz 27  41  14      Saugatuck MI US 1:12:10 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Burdo 158 13  25      Holland MI US    1:17:45 
2     A. Kramer  25  12  166     Greenville MI US 1:51:17 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Nathan Chatman 105 17  5       Galesburg MI US 1:07:25 
2     Chase Gould    152 15  41      Douglas MI US   1:21:55 


Male 20-24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Josh Spicer  289 24  27      Grand Rapids MI US 1:18:30 
2     Josh Swett   288 24  28      Grand Rapids MI US 1:18:31 
3     John DeBoard 126 24  173     Holland MI US      1:53:07 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Alissa Visscher   97  23  35      Holland MI US     1:21:16 
2     Allyson Lane      306 23  130     Saugatuck MI US   1:42:01 
3     STEPHANIE BETCHER 75  24  141     Shelbyville MI US 1:44:51 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Torrence Groen  242 26  16      Wyoming MI US     1:13:39 
2     Jeff Thompson   143 29  104     Hudsonville MI US 1:36:41 
3     Benjamin Walker 8   28  142     Portage MI US     1:45:36 


Female 25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Erika Rose   2   29  69      Fennville MI US    1:29:19 
2     Mary Miller  47  26  93      Three Rivers MI US 1:34:23 
3     Shelby Adams 57  29  184     Wyoming MI US      1:56:59 


Male 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Barrett Randolph    303 33  8       Holland MI US      1:08:54 
2     Robert Roper        86  33  13      Grand Rapids MI US 1:11:44 
3     Cody Geers          172 31  19      Jenison MI US      1:14:30 
4     Dave McCoamell      309 31  30      Holland MI US      1:19:38 
5     Andrew Waaso        222 31  38      Saugatuck MI US    1:21:41 
6     Keith Fraaza        90  31  54      Hudsonville MI US  1:25:25 
7     Lindsay Leon-Atkins 52  34  83      Chicago IL US      1:32:17 
8     RJ Boersema         51  31  110     Holland MI US      1:38:08 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Robynne Lafountain 233 33  37      Bangor MI US        1:21:37 
2     Becca Waaso        223 30  39      Saugatuck MI US     1:21:41 
3     Danielle Panepento 170 31  51      Saugatuck MI US     1:24:59 
4     Cari Guernsey      206 34  72      Kalamazoo MI US     1:29:59 
5     Sarah Zeinstra     48  32  76      Zeeland MI US       1:30:13 
6     Kathryn Thomsen    202 33  79      Portage MI US       1:31:20 
7     Rachel Barry       53  30  99      Chicago IL US       1:35:58 
8     Abby Thompson      144 30  103     Hudsonville MI US   1:36:40 
9     Heather Burkus     18  33  149     Chesterton IN US    1:47:17 
10    Alyssa Tanis       130 31  181     Jenison MI US       1:56:30 
11    Jessica Daly       92  34  190     Zeeland MI US       2:02:28 
12    Jenny Steffens     272 33  196     Comstock Park MI US 2:08:38 
13    Doreen Dusendang   95  31  199     Grand Rapids MI US  2:09:26 
14    Megan Stainthorpe  98  34  205     Chicago IL US       2:18:20 
15    Abigail Boersma    94  34  206     Caledonia MI US     2:18:20 


Male 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Christopher Gregory 302 36  2       Kalamazoo MI US    1:02:27 
2     David Jirousek      290 37  3       Grand Rapids MI US 1:05:43 
3     Andy Miller         200 39  4       Holland MI US      1:06:03 
4     Chris Ferguson      217 39  12      Lowell MI US       1:11:22 
5     James Rutherford    183 36  15      Milford MI US      1:12:58 
6     Christopher Walker  213 37  22      Anchorage AK US    1:16:18 
7     Matt Petersen       111 38  26      Kalamazoo MI US    1:18:25 
8     Travis Thomsen      201 35  33      Portage MI US      1:20:42 
9     Dan Wagner          141 35  67      Stevensville MI US 1:28:36 
10    Matthew Saganski    13  37  101     Grand Rapids MI US 1:36:23 
11    Robert Burkus       17  38  150     Chesterton IN US   1:47:17 
12    Brian Shepherd      9   38  185     Chicago IL US      1:57:44 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Sullivan     58  39  43      Grand Rapids MI US 1:22:47 
2     Micki Lile            186 39  55      Indianapolis IN US 1:25:27 
3     Grace Silva           128 36  58      Zeeland MI US      1:25:49 
4     Sara Aumaugher        286 39  59      Douglas MI US      1:26:04 
5     Heather Dunbar        249 37  66      Jenison MI US      1:28:26 
6     Jamie Vander Woude    7   38  73      Grand Rapids MI US 1:30:05 
7     Jenny Rutkauskas      154 35  88      Zeeland MI US      1:33:33 
8     Aneke VanBaal         35  38  96      Dorr MI US         1:35:31 
9     Diane Ysasi           71  35  116     Grand Rapids MI US 1:38:59 
10    Tara Fox              174 39  127     Gary IN US         1:40:39 
11    Michele Overweg Spans 14  39  134     Fennville MI US    1:44:06 
12    Courtney Nickoles     328 39  143     Wyoming, MI US     1:45:39 
13    Nicole Umlor          329 36  144     Conklin MI US      1:45:40 
14    Krissy Lung           155 38  156     West Olive MI US   1:47:56 
15    Tara Wisniewski       12  39  158     Jenison MI US      1:49:17 
16    Jennifer Olson        293 38  161     Portage MI US      1:50:28 
17    Karen Dyszkiewicz     20  38  178     Portage MI US      1:55:01 
18    Heidi Upchurch        10  35  186     Chicago IL US      1:57:44 
19    Kelly Baldwin         214 39  194     Hudsonville MI US  2:05:28 
20    Rhonda Young          31  37  204     West Olive MI US   2:18:11 
21    Lindsay Knapp         169 36  210     Battle Creek MI US 2:39:29 


Male 40-44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Wolfgang Schauss       102 43  18      Ypsilanti MI US        1:14:20 
2     Roger Bonga            147 40  20      Rockford MI US         1:15:03 
3     Benjamin Kortz         190 42  21      Grand Rapids MI US     1:16:17 
4     James Atkinson         6   40  31      Kalamazoo MI US        1:20:19 
5     Aaron Smith            182 43  42      Oak Park IL US         1:22:35 
6     Vernon Spears          39  43  47      Grand Rapids MI US     1:23:15 
7     Sitaraman Ramaseshadri 255 40  48      Holland MI US          1:23:20 
8     Jeff Jouch             248 43  50      Grand Rapids MI US     1:24:50 
9     Shane Piers            65  44  56      Holland MI US          1:25:31 
10    Mitchell Wimbush       274 41  78      Saint Joseph MI US     1:31:02 
11    James Thompson         265 40  91      Stevensville MI US     1:34:17 
12    Benjamin Nelson        331 41  98      Saugatuck MI US        1:35:55 
13    Billy Shellenbarger    173 41  100     Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:36:17 
14    Richard DeBoard        125 43  121     Holland MI US          1:39:57 
15    Dave DeWitt            180 42  138     Zeeland MI US          1:44:39 
16    David Martin           203 40  148     Battle Creek MI US     1:47:08 
17    Scott Kramer           24  44  167     Greenville MI US       1:51:20 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Becky Bradley         270 41  44      Marne MI US        1:22:47 
2     Pamela Wingard        218 42  62      Muskegon MI US     1:26:39 
3     Wendy Taylor          250 41  85      Grand Rapids MI US 1:32:51 
4     Andrea Blok           132 42  90      Ada MI US          1:34:04 
5     Leigh Soderman        220 44  114     Grand Rapids MI US 1:38:25 
6     Karin Valenti         76  43  115     Coloma MI US       1:38:53 
7     Katy Cox              136 42  117     Plainwell MI US    1:39:06 
8     Erika Aalsma          208 40  129     Hudsonville MI US  1:41:14 
9     Lori Morlan           299 44  135     Granger IN US      1:44:09 
10    Dana Sizelove         212 44  136     Wyoming MI US      1:44:34 
11    Anne DeWitt           181 40  137     Zeeland MI US      1:44:39 
12    Heidi Vanderstelt     254 40  153     Plainwell MI US    1:47:53 
13    April Bronson         38  40  155     Grand Haven MI US  1:47:56 
14    Ann Broeker           118 41  163     Naperville IL US   1:51:03 
15    Jacqueline DeBoard    124 43  171     Holland MI US      1:52:18 
16    Jennifer Graber       59  43  179     Three Rivers MI US 1:55:50 
17    Rachel Snyder         162 41  182     Holland MI US      1:56:33 
18    Mary Garrison         156 41  183     West Olive MI US   1:56:33 
19    Beth Wassink          81  42  193     Holland MI US      2:04:29 
20    STEPHANIE MORNINGSTAR 121 42  195     Hudsonville MI US  2:06:17 
21    Amanda Forrest        204 44  198     Grand Rapids MI US 2:09:26 
22    Paula Shelner         83  40  208     Portage MI US      2:29:00 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Sam Ramirez     191 49  10      Chicago IL US      1:09:44 
2     Keith Juhola    45  47  46      Holland MI US      1:23:14 
3     Mark Van Duinen 166 48  49      Zeeland MI US      1:24:02 
4     Jeff Streelman  247 49  70      Byron Center MI US 1:29:22 
5     Brian Ruiter    41  46  80      Holland MI US      1:31:32 
6     Rj Regan        327 49  102                        1:36:31 
7     John Olsen      294 47  105     Commerce Twp MI US 1:36:45 
8     Sam Guebara     153 46  108     Holland MI US      1:37:21 
9     Matt Yount      260 46  126     Holland MI US      1:40:37 
10    Jason Shroff    257 45  139     Goshen IN US       1:44:47 


Female 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Michelle Streelman  246 46  23      Byron Center MI US 1:16:45 
2     Alison Smythe       68  47  57      Saugatuck MI US    1:25:40 
3     Anne Hamming        137 45  97      Middleville MI US  1:35:37 
4     Joan Mapes          11  45  109     Byron Center MI US 1:37:47 
5     Amy Tanis           100 45  113     Hudsonville MI US  1:38:19 
6     Elizabeth Welch     312 45  123     Grand Rapids MI US 1:40:15 
7     Karen Conner-Beck   323 47  154     Parchment MI US    1:47:54 
8     Ann Clark           116 45  164     Holland MI US      1:51:08 
9     Brenda Davis        150 47  170     Holland MI US      1:52:03 
10    Shell Perrot-Juhola 44  48  174     Holland MI US      1:53:17 
11    Penny Bursma        239 47  176     Allegan MI US      1:53:59 
12    Debra Scott         91  47  177     Ada MI US          1:54:42 
13    Mary Burdo          159 49  187     Holland MI US      1:59:20 
14    Leena Short         36  45  200     Grand Rapids MI US 2:09:26 


Male 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jim Springer        176 51  11      Saugatuck MI US    1:10:16 
2     Barry Huffman       72  51  24      Holland MI US      1:17:25 
3     Jeff Compagner      171 50  29      Holland MI US      1:19:24 
4     Gordon Stannis      253 52  63      Holland MI US      1:26:46 
5     Joe Grey            291 50  65      Grand Rapids MI US 1:28:17 
6     Scott Patchin       244 51  74      Holland MI US      1:30:06 
7     Christopher Merrill 168 50  77      Dansville MI US    1:30:59 
8     Liam Battjes        188 52  84      Grandville MI US   1:32:20 
9     Jeffo S. Anderson   26  54  95      Lansing MI US      1:35:28 
10    Brian Prevost       205 50  111     Nashville IN US    1:38:12 
11    Charles Huber       195 52  118     Fennville MI US    1:39:08 
12    Brian Schwartz      313 50  122     Grand Rapids MI US 1:40:14 
13    Jim Kohler          240 52  128     Saugatuck MI US    1:41:00 


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Heidi Drallos      198 53  36      Commerce Township MI US 1:21:37 
2     Gretchen Nelson    259 51  81      West Hartford CT US     1:31:45 
3     Janet Lashar       216 51  87      SAUGATUCK MI US         1:33:25 
4     Margaret Fredrick  138 53  94      Holland MI US           1:34:40 
5     Kim Moore          131 52  106     Hudsonville MI US       1:36:55 
6     Rhonda Toogood     107 52  120     Wyoming MI US           1:39:39 
7     Elizabeth Munson   236 54  124     Batavia IL US           1:40:21 
8     RITA BETCHER       74  51  140     Shelbyville MI US       1:44:51 
9     Beth Horunga       164 52  145     Zeeland MI US           1:46:06 
10    Bonnie VanKampen   165 53  146     Wyoming MI US           1:46:07 
11    Jane Rodgers       192 52  147     Chicago IL US           1:47:08 
12    Colleen LaCivita   84  54  157     Novi MI US              1:48:11 
13    Deb Hammermeister  77  54  159     Coloma MI US            1:49:50 
14    Kim Foghino        189 53  162     Mendon MI US            1:50:38 
15    Lisa Snyder        325 52  169     Holland MI US           1:51:50 
16    Cyndi Ransom       161 50  175     Holland MI US           1:53:27 
17    Shari Reyes        179 52  188     Chicago IL US           2:00:36 
18    Rebecca Dernberger 101 53  191     Zeeland MI US           2:02:28 
19    Gail Zemmol        64  51  201     Grand Rapids MI US      2:09:27 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Mark Baker       135 56  17      Fennville MI US    1:14:04 
2     Raymond Visscher 96  58  34      Holland MI US      1:21:15 
3     Brian Mulvihill  177 57  40      Farmington MI US   1:21:41 
4     Dan Wisneski     263 55  45      Grand Rapids MI US 1:23:06 
5     Donn Raseman     110 56  71      Kalamazoo MI US    1:29:40 
6     Robert Hoolsema  5   58  82      Grand Rapids MI US 1:31:46 
7     Tom Wylie        232 58  86      Saugatuck MI US    1:33:11 
8     Mike Lamancuss   308 59  112     Grand Rapids MI US 1:38:13 
9     Patrick Repeck   113 57  119     Holland MI US      1:39:21 
10    Daris Cichock    210 55  133     Fennvillevil MI US 1:43:54 
11    Lyle Gurd        60  58  151     Kalamazoo MI US    1:47:38 
12    Bryan Rojek      69  57  152     Saugatuck MI US    1:47:38 
13    Daniel Burdo     157 55  168     Holland MI US      1:51:47 


Female 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kathy Garvin       287 56  60      Caledonia MI US    1:26:24 
2     Diane Barefield    3   55  68      Holland MI US      1:29:06 
3     MaryLynn Webster   227 57  89      Holland MI US      1:33:55 
4     Pamela Hume        258 57  165     Zeeland MI US      1:51:09 
5     Patricia Van Dyken 211 56  189     Jenison MI US      2:00:53 
6     Tamara Scholten    298 55  197     Grand Rapids MI US 2:09:25 
7     Garnet Lewis       19  55  203     Saugatuck MI US    2:14:26 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Steve Hulst    245 60  7       Zeeland MI US     1:08:27 
2     Tim Leary      151 61  32      Grand Haven MI US 1:20:34 
3     Ed Borgman     167 60  53      Zeeland MI US     1:25:08 
4     Robert Niemiec 229 63  64      Zeeland MI US     1:26:46 
5     Curtis Birky   271 63  75      Glenn MI US       1:30:09 
6     Paul Repeck    149 64  107     Warren MI US      1:37:06 
7     Tedd Oyler     215 63  125     Douglas MI US     1:40:35 
8     Steve Maxfield 78  63  132     Linden MI US      1:42:51 
9     Marvin Gleason 193 62  172     Fennville MI US   1:52:20 
10    Larry Smith    61  64  209     West Olive MI US  2:37:50 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Mitzi Tompkins 235 62  52      Saint Joseph MI US   1:25:05 
2     Sue Guevara    209 62  202     Mount Pleasant MI US 2:14:25 
3     Doris Maxfield 79  63  207     Linden MI US         2:25:11 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Pat O'Rourke  30  67  61      Holland MI US    1:26:28 
2     John Crandell 178 65  92      Winchester VA US 1:34:20 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Suzanne Kozloski 238 66  160     Grand Rapids MI US 1:50:24 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Larry Arata 145 72  131     Williamsburg VA US 1:42:11 
2     Martin Hill 139 71  180     Plainwell MI US    1:56:07 
3     Ralph Green 292 77  192     Saugatuck MI US    2:03:52 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.