20th Annual Mt. Baldhead Challenge

Sat September 7, 2019 Saugatuck, MI US 49453 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time  Time            Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     320 Max Sharnas           M      Saugatuck       MI    US      17:42 17:42 5:42  13  79.3       1        M-Oall   
2     277 Robby Devroy          M      Grandville      MI    US      18:05 18:05 5:49  25  71.8       2        M-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        M 25-29  
3     333 Josh Swett            M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      18:54 18:53 6:05  25  68.8       3        M-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        M 25-29  
4     327 Josh Spicer           M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      19:03 19:02 6:08  25  68.2       4        M-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        M 25-29  
5     321 Michael Sharnas       M      Saugatuck       MI    US      19:17 19:17 6:13  45  73.7       5        M-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        M-Master 
6     279 Benny Diaz            M      saugatuck       MI    US      19:37 19:37 6:19  13  71.5       6        M-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        M 01-14  
7     304 Adam Martinson        M      saugatuck       MI    US      19:42 19:42 6:21  13  71.2       7        M-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        M 01-14  
8     278 Michael DeYoung       M      Holland         MI    US      21:28 21:28 6:55  33  61.2       8        M-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        M 30-34  
9     324 Matt Shinew           M      Holland         MI    US      22:42 22:29 7:15  34  58.7       9        M-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        M 30-34  
10    272 Daniel Chatman        M      Galesburg       MI    US      22:38 22:38 7:17  15  59.4       10       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        M 15-19  
11    280 Paul Duckworth        M      Holland         MI    US      22:58 22:47 7:20  56  67.8       11       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        M-Master 
                                                                                                      1        M 55-59  
12    336 E. Timmerman          M      Saugatuck       MI    US      22:49 22:49 7:21  12  63.3       12       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        M 01-14  
13    276 Laurel Dawson         F      Muskegon        MI    US      22:54 22:52 7:22  61  82.1       1        F-Oall   
14    253 Sara Aumaugher        F      Douglas         MI    US      22:59 22:56 7:23  40  66.1       2        F-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        F-Master 
15    377 Tom Eggleston         M      White Cloud     MI    US      23:07 23:04 7:26  37  58.2       13       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        M 35-39  
16    301 Don Lewis             M      Holland         MI    US      23:11 23:04 7:26  45  61.6       14       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        M-Master 
                                                                                                      1        M 45-49  
17    270 Marisol Carrion       F      Saugatuck       MI    US      23:08 23:08 7:27  13  69.7       3        F-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        F 01-14  
18    345 Gabriella Wingard     F      Muskegon        MI    US      23:16 23:15 7:29  13  69.3       4        F-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        F 01-14  
19    328 Carol A Springer      F      Saugatuck       MI    US      23:26 23:24 7:32  52  72.2       5        F-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        F-Master 
                                                                                                      1        F 50-54  
20    342 Bret Wallin           M      Chicago         IL    US      23:32 23:28 7:33  35  56.5       15       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        M 35-39  
21    288 Robert Gratzer        M      Saugatuck       MI    US      23:48 23:40 7:37  39  57.5       16       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        M 35-39  
22    337 Tim Trichler          M      Portage         MI    US      24:31 24:22 7:51  32  53.7       17       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        M 30-34  
23    290 Tom Hesemann          M      Erie            CO    US      24:28 24:25 7:52  62  66.5       18       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        M-Master 
                                                                                                      1        M 60-64  
24    332 Lori Stump            F      West Olive      MI    US      24:42 24:38 7:56  58  73.5       6        F-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        F-Master 
                                                                                                      1        F 55-59  
25    286 Martin Geraghty       M      Chicago         IL    US      24:56 24:42 7:57  49  59.2       19       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        M-Master 
                                                                                                      2        M 45-49  
26    346 C. Stormer            M      Saugatuck       MI    US      24:57 24:57 8:02  12  57.8       20       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        M 01-14  
27    330 Sydney Stickel        F      Saugatuck       MI    US      24:57 24:57 8:02  13  64.6       7        F-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        F 01-14  
28    302 Ainsley Lowery        F      Saugatuck       MI    US      24:58 24:58 8:02  13  64.6       8        F-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        F 01-14  
29    383 Maggie Allison        F      Hinsdale        IL    US      25:06 24:59 8:03  37  59.9       9        F-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        F 35-39  
30    326 Matthew Speet         M      Holland         MI    US      25:13 25:01 8:03  23  51.9       21       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        M 20-24  
31    323 Ron Shavalier         M      Hamilton        MI    US      25:12 25:02 8:04  55  61.3       22       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        M-Master 
                                                                                                      2        M 55-59  
32    285 Ashley Garcia         F      Jenison         MI    US      25:25 25:22 8:10  29  58.2       10       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        F 25-29  
33    312 Mike Palmer           M      Hamilton        MI    US      25:34 25:22 8:10  40  54.1       23       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        M-Master 
                                                                                                      1        M 40-44  
34    361 Jason Los             M      Holland         MI    US      25:35 25:29 8:13  33  51.5       24       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        M 30-34  
35    292 Dr. Jim Hines         M      Saginaw         MI    US      25:47 25:45 8:18  62  63.0       25       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        M-Master 
                                                                                                      2        M 60-64  
36    316 Joshua Rickard        M                            US      25:56 25:48 8:19  31  50.6       26       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        M 30-34  
37    355 Vieng Vongphrachanh   F      Holland         MI    US      25:51 25:49 8:19  45  60.9       11       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        F-Master 
                                                                                                      1        F 45-49  
38    273 Sean Conroy           M      Hinsdale        IL    US      26:25 26:19 8:29  43  53.2       27       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      9        M-Master 
                                                                                                      2        M 40-44  
39    298 Tom Kitzinger         M      Schaumburg      IL    US      26:37 26:29 8:32  55  57.9       28       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      10       M-Master 
                                                                                                      3        M 55-59  
40    339 Maya Veldt            F      Saugatuck       MI    US      26:44 26:44 8:37  13  60.3       12       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        F 01-14  
41    325 E. Smith              M      Saugatuck       MI    US      26:45 26:44 8:37  11  55.8       29       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        M 01-14  
42    349 Paul Tootalian        M      Saugatuck       MI    US      26:49 26:45 8:37  50  55.1       30       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      11       M-Master 
                                                                                                      1        M 50-54  
43    315 Cindy Peterson        F      Fennville       MI    US      26:55 26:51 8:39  52  62.9       13       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        F-Master 
                                                                                                      2        F 50-54  
44    300 Andrew Knight         M      Saugatuck       MI    US      27:02 27:00 8:42  43  51.9       31       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      12       M-Master 
                                                                                                      3        M 40-44  
45    372 Kim Moore             F      Hudsonville     MI    US      27:14 27:07 8:44  53  63.0       14       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        F-Master 
                                                                                                      3        F 50-54  
46    308 Andrew Moritz         M      Holland         MI    US      27:22 27:17 8:47  29  47.6       32       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        M 25-29  
47    306 Casey Mathieu         M      Saugatuck       MI    US      27:18 27:18 8:47  13  51.4       33       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        M 01-14  
48    341 E. Wahby              F      Saugatuck       MI    US      27:20 27:20 8:48  12  60.3       15       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        F 01-14  
49    335 Phillip Boeve         M                                    27:28 27:22 8:49  63  59.8       34       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      13       M-Master 
                                                                                                      3        M 60-64  
50    319 Robert Ruddy          M      Douglas         MI    US      27:41 27:37 8:54  60  57.8       35       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      14       M-Master 
                                                                                                      4        M 60-64  
51    193 David Sliwinski       M      Newport         MI    US      27:54 27:49 8:58  65  59.9       36       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      15       M-Master 
                                                                                                      1        M 65-69  
52    314 Shell Perrot-Juhola   F      Holland         MI    US      27:57 27:50 8:58  49  58.7       16       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        F-Master 
                                                                                                      2        F 45-49  
53    257 Matt Blok             M      Ada             MI    US      28:35 28:30 9:11  46  50.2       37       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      16       M-Master 
                                                                                                      3        M 45-49  
54    258 N. Blok               F      Ada             MI    US      28:35 28:30 9:11  11  59.3       17       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        F 01-14  
55    281 Anonymous Participant F                            US      28:32 28:31 9:11  12  57.8       18       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        F 01-14  
56    305 Kim Mast              F      Zeeland         MI    US      28:40 28:33 9:12  48  56.6       19       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        F-Master 
                                                                                                      3        F 45-49  
57    303 Jennifer Ludwick      F      Chicago         IL    US      28:54 28:39 9:14  48  56.4       20       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      9        F-Master 
                                                                                                      4        F 45-49  
58    259 Tracy Bonga           F      Rockford        MI    US      28:50 28:46 9:16  40  52.7       21       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      10       F-Master 
                                                                                                      1        F 40-44  
59    264 Andy Boyer            M      Saugatuck       MI    US      28:55 28:47 9:16  41  47.9       38       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      17       M-Master 
                                                                                                      4        M 40-44  
60    293 Janet Holk            F      Hubertus        WI    US      29:01 28:49 9:17  54  59.9       22       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      11       F-Master 
                                                                                                      4        F 50-54  
61    224 Mark Van Duinen       M      Zeeland         MI    US      28:58 28:53 9:18  49  50.7       39       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      18       M-Master 
                                                                                                      4        M 45-49  
62    358 Jeannine Wilson       F      Saint Joseph    MI    US      28:58 28:53 9:18  46  54.9       23       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      12       F-Master 
                                                                                                      5        F 45-49  
63    263 bruce bowen           M      Plainwell       MI    US      29:28 29:18 9:26  61  54.9       40       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      19       M-Master 
                                                                                                      5        M 60-64  
64    262 bonny bowen           F      Plainwell       MI    US      29:28 29:18 9:26  62  64.8       24       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      13       F-Master 
                                                                                                      1        F 60-64  
65    299 Rebecca Klott         F      Douglas         MI    US      29:47 29:38 9:32  45  53.0       25       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      14       F-Master 
                                                                                                      6        F 45-49  
66    375 Nate Vanheest         M      Holland         MI    US      29:48 29:41 9:34  35  44.7       41       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        M 35-39  
67    318 L. Rigozzi            M      Saugatuck       MI    US      29:43 29:43 9:34  11  50.2       42       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        M 01-14  
68    311 Jill Okon             F      Pullman         MI    US      29:58 29:46 9:35  52  56.7       26       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      15       F-Master 
                                                                                                      5        F 50-54  
69    284 Olivia Freed          F      Saugatuck       MI    US      31:09 31:03 10:00 23  47.6       27       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        F 20-24  
70    373 Carla Schiet          F      Douglas         MI    US      31:20 31:12 10:03 69  66.7       28       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      16       F-Master 
                                                                                                      1        F 65-69  
71    283 Melanie Fraaza        F      Hudsonville     MI    US      31:34 31:15 10:04 33  47.4       29       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        F 30-34  
72    268 Adelaide Burmeister   F      Saugatuck       MI    US      31:42 31:42 10:13 13  50.8       30       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      9        F 01-14  
73    297 Sharon King           F      Saint Joseph    MI    US      31:51 31:48 10:15 56  55.6       31       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      17       F-Master 
                                                                                                      2        F 55-59  
74    296 Naveen Kamireddi      M                            US      31:59 31:50 10:15 32  46.4       43       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        M 30-34  
75    338 Beata Ulrich          F      Holland         MI    US      32:18 32:01 10:19 56  55.2       32       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      18       F-Master 
                                                                                                      3        F 55-59  
76    271 Lisa Chapman-Smith    F      Akron           OH    US      32:45 32:42 10:32 55  53.4       33       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      19       F-Master 
                                                                                                      4        F 55-59  
77    291 Dana Hill             F      Chicago         IL    US      34:29 34:13 11:01 43  45.2       34       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      20       F-Master 
                                                                                                      2        F 40-44  
78    329 Marty Starke          M      Chicago         IL    US      34:29 34:13 11:01 35  38.8       44       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        M 35-39  
79    222 Heidi Upchurch        F      Chicago         IL    US      34:29 34:13 11:01 36  43.5       35       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        F 35-39  
80    376 Deb Hench             F      Defiance        OH    US      34:57 34:45 11:12 64  56.1       36       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      21       F-Master 
                                                                                                      2        F 60-64  
81    334 Anonymous Participant F                            US      35:33 35:30 11:26 58  51.0       37       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      22       F-Master 
                                                                                                      5        F 55-59  
82    252 Gloria Aukeman        F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      35:53 35:44 11:30 66  56.0       38       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      23       F-Master 
                                                                                                      2        F 65-69  
83    343 Deborah Wallin        F      Mount Pleasant  MI    US      36:30 36:20 11:42 61  51.7       39       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      24       F-Master 
                                                                                                      3        F 60-64  
84    322 Gwen Shavalier        F      Hamilton        MI    US      36:52 36:39 11:48 53  46.6       40       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      25       F-Master 
                                                                                                      6        F 50-54  
85    254 Brent Beukema         M      Holland         MI    US      36:56 36:56 11:53 31  35.3       45       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        M 30-34  
86    381 Daniel Carr           M      Saugatuck       MI    US      37:15 37:00 11:55 34  35.7       46       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        M 30-34  
87    347 Sue York              F                                    37:41 37:28 12:04 54  46.1       41       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      26       F-Master 
                                                                                                      7        F 50-54  
88    269 A. Campbell           F      Rockford        MI    US      37:58 37:52 12:12 10  45.9       42       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      10       F 01-14  
89    250 S. Allen              M      Alma            MI    US      39:02 39:00 12:34 8   44.1       47       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        M 01-14  
90    344 Emily Wildt           F      Alma            MI    US      39:02 39:01 12:34 33  37.9       43       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        F 30-34  
91    340 Susan Wagner          F      Ann Arbor       MI    US      39:59 39:55 12:51 54  43.3       44       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      27       F-Master 
                                                                                                      8        F 50-54  
92    289 Laura Hazen           F      Northville      MI    US      40:55 40:43 13:07 51  41.0       45       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      28       F-Master 
                                                                                                      9        F 50-54  
93    309 Kathy Nelson          F      Northville      MI    US      40:54 40:43 13:07 51  41.0       46       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      29       F-Master 
                                                                                                      10       F 50-54  
94    267 Thomas Burkhardt      M      West Bloomfield MI    US      41:20 41:06 13:14 64  40.2       48       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      20       M-Master 
                                                                                                      6        M 60-64  
95    310 Danielle Nyland       F      Holland         MI    US      41:26 41:14 13:16 28  35.8       47       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        F 25-29  
96    295 al kaiser             M      Dowagiac        MI    US      41:54 41:36 13:24 66  40.4       49       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      21       M-Master 
                                                                                                      2        M 65-69  
97    350 Gene Coburn           M      Douglas         MI    US      42:38 42:24 13:39 60  37.7       50       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      22       M-Master 
                                                                                                      7        M 60-64  
98    384 Judy Lemon            F      Galesburg       MI    US      44:06 42:36 13:43 68  48.2       48       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      30       F-Master 
                                                                                                      3        F 65-69  
99    313 Ron pashak            M      Hamilton        MI    US      46:33 46:16 14:54 49  31.6       51       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      23       M-Master 
                                                                                                      5        M 45-49  
100   317 Belinda Ricketts      F      Goodrich        MI    US      46:27 46:24 14:56 51  36.0       49       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      31       F-Master 
                                                                                                      11       F 50-54  
101   274 Patricia Croad        F      Jackson         MI    US      46:29 46:26 14:57 64  42.0       50       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      32       F-Master 
                                                                                                      4        F 60-64  
102   275 Anonymous Participant F                            US      46:30 46:27 14:57 50  35.6       51       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      33       F-Master 
                                                                                                      12       F 50-54  
103   256 Scott Bjorkman        M      Bloomington     IL    US      46:47 46:31 14:59 50  31.7       52       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      24       M-Master 
                                                                                                      2        M 50-54  
104   255 Andrea Bjorkman       F      Bloomington     IL    US      46:47 46:32 14:59 57  38.4       52       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      34       F-Master 
                                                                                                      6        F 55-59  
105   307 Abby Miske            F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      46:47 46:39 15:01 74  47.9       53       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      35       F-Master 
                                                                                                      1        F 70-99  
106   369 Sarah Gladstone       F      Holland         MI    US      48:02 47:51 15:24 31  30.9       54       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        F 30-34  
107   261 Ed Borgman            M      Zeeland         MI    US      48:42 48:31 15:37 61  33.2       53       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      25       M-Master 
                                                                                                      8        M 60-64  
108   260 Beth BORGMAN          F      ZeelandZEELAND  MI    US      48:42 48:31 15:37 54  35.6       55       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      36       F-Master 
                                                                                                      13       F 50-54  


Male-Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Max Sharnas 320 13  1       Saugatuck MI US 17:42 


Female-Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Laurel Dawson 276 61  13      Muskegon MI US 22:52 


Male-Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michael Sharnas 321 45  5       Saugatuck MI US 19:17 


Female-Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Sara Aumaugher 253 40  14      Douglas MI US 22:56 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Benny Diaz     279 13  6       saugatuck MI US 19:37 
2     Adam Martinson 304 13  7       saugatuck MI US 19:42 
3     E. Timmerman   336 12  12      Saugatuck MI US 22:49 
4     C. Stormer     346 12  26      Saugatuck MI US 24:57 
5     E. Smith       325 11  41      Saugatuck MI US 26:44 
6     Casey Mathieu  306 13  47      Saugatuck MI US 27:18 
7     L. Rigozzi     318 11  67      Saugatuck MI US 29:43 
8     S. Allen       250 8   89      Alma MI US      39:00 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Marisol Carrion       270 13  17      Saugatuck MI US 23:08 
2     Gabriella Wingard     345 13  18      Muskegon MI US  23:15 
3     Sydney Stickel        330 13  27      Saugatuck MI US 24:57 
4     Ainsley Lowery        302 13  28      Saugatuck MI US 24:58 
5     Maya Veldt            339 13  40      Saugatuck MI US 26:44 
6     E. Wahby              341 12  48      Saugatuck MI US 27:20 
7     N. Blok               258 11  54      Ada MI US       28:30 
8     Anonymous Participant 281 12  55        US            28:31 
9     Adelaide Burmeister   268 13  72      Saugatuck MI US 31:42 
10    A. Campbell           269 10  88      Rockford MI US  37:52 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Daniel Chatman 272 15  10      Galesburg MI US 22:38 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Matthew Speet 326 23  30      Holland MI US 25:01 


Female 20-24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Olivia Freed 284 23  69      Saugatuck MI US 31:03 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Robby Devroy  277 25  2       Grandville MI US   18:05 
2     Josh Swett    333 25  3       Grand Rapids MI US 18:53 
3     Josh Spicer   327 25  4       Grand Rapids MI US 19:02 
4     Andrew Moritz 308 29  46      Holland MI US      27:17 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Ashley Garcia   285 29  32      Jenison MI US 25:22 
2     Danielle Nyland 310 28  95      Holland MI US 41:14 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michael DeYoung  278 33  8       Holland MI US   21:28 
2     Matt Shinew      324 34  9       Holland MI US   22:29 
3     Tim Trichler     337 32  22      Portage MI US   24:22 
4     Jason Los        361 33  34      Holland MI US   25:29 
5     Joshua Rickard   316 31  36        US            25:48 
6     Naveen Kamireddi 296 32  74        US            31:50 
7     Brent Beukema    254 31  85      Holland MI US   36:56 
8     Daniel Carr      381 34  86      Saugatuck MI US 37:00 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Melanie Fraaza  283 33  71      Hudsonville MI US 31:15 
2     Emily Wildt     344 33  90      Alma MI US        39:01 
3     Sarah Gladstone 369 31  106     Holland MI US     47:51 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Tom Eggleston  377 37  15      White Cloud MI US 23:04 
2     Bret Wallin    342 35  20      Chicago IL US     23:28 
3     Robert Gratzer 288 39  21      Saugatuck MI US   23:40 
4     Nate Vanheest  375 35  66      Holland MI US     29:41 
5     Marty Starke   329 35  78      Chicago IL US     34:13 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Maggie Allison 383 37  29      Hinsdale IL US 24:59 
2     Heidi Upchurch 222 36  79      Chicago IL US  34:13 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Mike Palmer   312 40  33      Hamilton MI US  25:22 
2     Sean Conroy   273 43  38      Hinsdale IL US  26:19 
3     Andrew Knight 300 43  44      Saugatuck MI US 27:00 
4     Andy Boyer    264 41  59      Saugatuck MI US 28:47 


Female 40-44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Tracy Bonga 259 40  58      Rockford MI US 28:46 
2     Dana Hill   291 43  77      Chicago IL US  34:13 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Don Lewis       301 45  16      Holland MI US  23:04 
2     Martin Geraghty 286 49  25      Chicago IL US  24:42 
3     Matt Blok       257 46  53      Ada MI US      28:30 
4     Mark Van Duinen 224 49  61      Zeeland MI US  28:53 
5     Ron pashak      313 49  99      Hamilton MI US 46:16 


Female 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Vieng Vongphrachanh 355 45  37      Holland MI US      25:49 
2     Shell Perrot-Juhola 314 49  52      Holland MI US      27:50 
3     Kim Mast            305 48  56      Zeeland MI US      28:33 
4     Jennifer Ludwick    303 48  57      Chicago IL US      28:39 
5     Jeannine Wilson     358 46  62      Saint Joseph MI US 28:53 
6     Rebecca Klott       299 45  65      Douglas MI US      29:38 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Paul Tootalian 349 50  42      Saugatuck MI US   26:45 
2     Scott Bjorkman 256 50  103     Bloomington IL US 46:31 


Female 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Carol A Springer      328 52  19      Saugatuck MI US      23:24 
2     Cindy Peterson        315 52  43      Fennville MI US      26:51 
3     Kim Moore             372 53  45      Hudsonville MI US    27:07 
4     Janet Holk            293 54  60      Hubertus WI US       28:49 
5     Jill Okon             311 52  68      Pullman MI US        29:46 
6     Gwen Shavalier        322 53  84      Hamilton MI US       36:39 
7     Sue York              347 54  87                           37:28 
8     Susan Wagner          340 54  91      Ann Arbor MI US      39:55 
9     Laura Hazen           289 51  92      Northville MI US     40:43 
10    Kathy Nelson          309 51  93      Northville MI US     40:43 
11    Belinda Ricketts      317 51  100     Goodrich MI US       46:24 
12    Anonymous Participant 275 50  102       US                 46:27 
13    Beth BORGMAN          260 54  108     ZeelandZEELAND MI US 48:31 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Paul Duckworth 280 56  11      Holland MI US    22:47 
2     Ron Shavalier  323 55  31      Hamilton MI US   25:02 
3     Tom Kitzinger  298 55  39      Schaumburg IL US 26:29 


Female 55-59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Lori Stump            332 58  24      West Olive MI US   24:38 
2     Sharon King           297 56  73      Saint Joseph MI US 31:48 
3     Beata Ulrich          338 56  75      Holland MI US      32:01 
4     Lisa Chapman-Smith    271 55  76      Akron OH US        32:42 
5     Anonymous Participant 334 58  81        US               35:30 
6     Andrea Bjorkman       255 57  104     Bloomington IL US  46:32 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Tom Hesemann     290 62  23      Erie CO US            24:25 
2     Dr. Jim Hines    292 62  35      Saginaw MI US         25:45 
3     Phillip Boeve    335 63  49                            27:22 
4     Robert Ruddy     319 60  50      Douglas MI US         27:37 
5     bruce bowen      263 61  63      Plainwell MI US       29:18 
6     Thomas Burkhardt 267 64  94      West Bloomfield MI US 41:06 
7     Gene Coburn      350 60  97      Douglas MI US         42:24 
8     Ed Borgman       261 61  107     Zeeland MI US         48:31 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     bonny bowen    262 62  64      Plainwell MI US      29:18 
2     Deb Hench      376 64  80      Defiance OH US       34:45 
3     Deborah Wallin 343 61  83      Mount Pleasant MI US 36:20 
4     Patricia Croad 274 64  101     Jackson MI US        46:26 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     David Sliwinski 193 65  51      Newport MI US  27:49 
2     al kaiser       295 66  96      Dowagiac MI US 41:36 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Carla Schiet   373 69  70      Douglas MI US      31:12 
2     Gloria Aukeman 252 66  82      Grand Rapids MI US 35:44 
3     Judy Lemon     384 68  98      Galesburg MI US    42:36 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Abby Miske 307 74  105     Grand Rapids MI US 46:39 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.