Montezuma Festival of Races

Fri July 24 - Sat July 25 Savannah, NY 13146 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     Gender Age Gun     Gun Pace Net     Net Pace City            State SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL DIVISION DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL Bib 
                                          Time             Time                                                                                    
===== ======================== ====== === ======= ======== ======= ======== =============== ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== === 
1     Jared Burdick            M      28  1:18:06 5:58     1:18:05 5:58     Manlius         NY    1        109      M21-29   1        17       1   
2     Donna Langerfeld         F      29  1:28:02 6:44     1:27:58 6:43     Weedsport       NY    1        182      F21-29   1        38       173 
3     Jason Keicher            M      37  1:31:57 7:02     1:31:57 7:02     Liverpool       NY    2        109      M30-39   1        26       156 
4     Jason Cerminaro          M      32  1:32:15 7:03     1:31:46 7:01     Syracuse        NY    3        109      M30-39   2        26       46  
5     Michael Hannon           M      26  1:32:49 7:06     1:32:48 7:05     Rochester       NY    4        109      M21-29   2        17       126 
6     Michael Mertens          M      51  1:33:04 7:07     1:33:03 7:07     Farmington      NY    5        109      M50-59   1        24       196 
7     Abe Nichols              M      46  1:36:26 7:22     1:36:25 7:22     Barton          NY    6        109      M40-49   1        29       492 
8     John Kolh                M      37  1:36:41 7:23     1:36:41 7:23     Camillus        NY    7        109      M30-39   3        26       165 
9     Mike Conn                M      47  1:37:04 7:25     1:36:58 7:25     Rochester       NY    8        109      M40-49   2        29       51  
10    Nick Vermeulen           M      35  1:38:02 7:29     1:38:01 7:29     Sodus Point     NY    9        109      M30-39   4        26       295 
11    Philip Van Pearson       M      33  1:38:23 7:31     1:38:20 7:31     Churchville     NY    10       109      M30-39   5        26       443 
12    Laura Gregor             F      25  1:38:27 7:31     1:38:22 7:31     Rochester       NY    2        182      F21-29   2        38       442 
13    Matthew Conroy           M      26  1:38:39 7:32     1:38:25 7:31     Seneca Falls    NY    11       109      M21-29   3        17       55  
14    Kevin Garvey             M      34  1:40:02 7:39     1:39:33 7:36     Syracuse        NY    12       109      M30-39   6        26       108 
15    Steven Gorgos            M      28  1:42:00 7:48     1:41:58 7:48     Binghamton      NY    13       109      M21-29   4        17       117 
16    Michael Jordan           M      40  1:42:26 7:50     1:42:13 7:49     Dewitt          NY    14       109      M40-49   3        29       152 
17    James Fricon             M      40  1:43:03 7:52     1:42:42 7:51     Rochester       NY    15       109      M40-49   4        29       105 
18    Hunter Yates             M      16  1:43:15 7:53     1:42:52 7:52     Clyde           NY    16       109      M01-20   1        6        319 
19    Shari Nichols            F      46  1:43:37 7:55     1:43:35 7:55     Barton          NY    3        182      F40-49   1        45       493 
20    Nathaniel Gavitt         M      28  1:43:52 7:56     1:43:52 7:56     Auburn          NY    17       109      M21-29   5        17       109 
21    Cody Flanigan            M      27  1:43:53 7:56     1:43:52 7:56     Auburn          NY    18       109      M21-29   6        17       100 
22    Bethany Brown            F      20  1:44:34 7:59     1:44:31 7:59     Weedsport       NY    4        182      F01-20   1        8        37  
23    Dan Oonk                 M      23  1:46:11 8:07     1:45:55 8:06     Baldwinsville   NY    19       109      M21-29   7        17       223 
24    Kevin Fitzgerald         M      40  1:46:17 8:07     1:46:12 8:07     Pittsburgh      PA    20       109      M40-49   5        29       99  
25    John Dawley              M      19  1:46:43 8:09     1:46:30 8:08     Skaneateles     NY    21       109      M01-20   2        6        77  
26    Daniel Mruzek            M      49  1:48:27 8:17     1:48:03 8:15     Fairport        NY    22       109      M40-49   6        29       211 
27    Joseph Panzarella        M      34  1:48:38 8:18     1:48:26 8:17     East Rochetser  NY    23       109      M30-39   7        26       224 
28    Michael Fleming          M      46  1:48:53 8:19     1:48:48 8:19     Rochester       NY    24       109      M40-49   7        29       101 
29    Robert Haas              M      55  1:49:06 8:20     1:48:48 8:19     Red Creek       NY    25       109      M50-59   2        24       124 
30    Gabby Scuderi            F      19  1:49:48 8:23     1:49:36 8:22     Skaneateles     NY    5        182      F01-20   2        8        264 
31    Joseph Kula              M      37  1:50:01 8:24     1:49:56 8:24     Syracuse        NY    26       109      M30-39   8        26       171 
32    Daniel Hubbard           M      54  1:50:07 8:25     1:50:05 8:25     Avoca           NY    27       109      M50-59   3        24       478 
33    Jeffrey Kiss             M      31  1:50:30 8:27     1:50:17 8:26     Selinsgrove     PA    28       109      M30-39   9        26       162 
34    Jeffrey Faherty          M      27  1:50:37 8:27     1:50:36 8:27     Cortland        NY    29       109      M21-29   8        17       93  
35    Ali Huber                F      22  1:51:00 8:29     1:50:48 8:28     Selinsgrove     PA    6        182      F21-29   3        38       139 
36    Devin Wakefield          M      27  1:51:29 8:31     1:50:55 8:28     Ithaca          NY    30       109      M21-29   9        17       302 
37    Bruce Brown              M      55  1:51:54 8:33     1:51:52 8:33     Weedsport       NY    31       109      M50-59   4        24       38  
38    Stephen Burger           M      27  1:52:22 8:35     1:51:48 8:33     Rochester       NY    32       109      M21-29   10       17       40  
39    Nicholas Magari          M      15  1:52:25 8:35     1:52:14 8:34     Syracuse        NY    33       109      M01-20   3        6        184 
40    Kevin Visconti           M      31  1:53:09 8:39     1:52:53 8:37     Syracuse        NY    34       109      M30-39   10       26       487 
41    Lauren Coon              F      33  1:53:19 8:39     1:53:13 8:39     Syracuse        NY    7        182      F30-39   1        50       2   
42    Zachary Anderson         M      37  1:53:33 8:41     1:53:32 8:40     East Syracuse   NY    35       109      M30-39   11       26       12  
43    Jason Fingerman          M      42  1:53:35 8:41     1:53:20 8:40     Liverpool       NY    36       109      M40-49   8        29       98  
44    Jean-Marc Jouanno        M      47  1:53:54 8:42     1:53:50 8:42     Painted Post    NY    37       109      M40-49   9        29       153 
45    Samantha Powley          F      32  1:53:55 8:42     1:53:52 8:42     Rochester       NY    8        182      F30-39   2        50       237 
46    Anna Curtin              F      20  1:53:58 8:42     1:53:45 8:41     Castleton       NY    9        182      F01-20   3        8        65  
47    Michael Viterise         M      57  1:54:08 8:43     1:54:06 8:43     Rochester       NY    38       109      M50-59   5        24       300 
48    John Sweeney             M      55  1:54:39 8:46     1:54:30 8:45     Fairport        NY    39       109      M50-59   6        24       284 
49    Kristy Trumbo            F      30  1:55:20 8:49     1:55:16 8:48     Baldwinsville   NY    10       182      F30-39   3        50       290 
50    Stephany Collins         F      46  1:55:29 8:49     1:55:01 8:47     Weedsport       NY    11       182      F40-49   2        45       491 
51    Kristina Hugar           F      30  1:55:48 8:51     1:55:13 8:48     Ithaca          NY    12       182      F30-39   4        50       143 
52    Brian Logee              M      52  1:56:17 8:53     1:55:55 8:51     Pennellville    NY    40       109      M50-59   7        24       176 
53    Chris Young              M      37  1:56:22 8:53     1:56:15 8:53     Hilton          NY    41       109      M30-39   12       26       320 
54    Onagh Mackenzie          F      22  1:56:41 8:55     1:56:11 8:53     Naples          NY    13       182      F21-29   4        38       182 
55    Jonathan McCoy           M      39  1:57:18 8:58     1:56:43 8:55     Liverpool       NY    42       109      M30-39   13       26       191 
56    Matthew Mullen           M      35  1:57:34 8:59     1:57:12 8:57     Syracuse        NY    43       109      M30-39   14       26       212 
57    Krista Mitchell          F      52  1:57:57 9:01     1:57:55 9:00     Bloomfield      NY    14       182      F50-59   1        31       201 
58    Daniel Cusyk             M      26  1:58:16 9:02     1:57:39 8:59     Kirkville       NY    44       109      M21-29   11       17       66  
59    Paul Girouard            M      56  1:58:29 9:03     1:58:22 9:03     Pittsford       NY    45       109      M50-59   8        24       115 
60    Kelle Santa              F      44  1:58:42 9:04     1:58:32 9:03     Syracuse        NY    15       182      F40-49   3        45       258 
61    Timothy Amory            M      52  1:59:01 9:06     1:58:40 9:04     Skaneateles     NY    46       109      M50-59   9        24       11  
62    Krista Babiarz           F      31  1:59:37 9:08     1:59:25 9:07     Auburn          NY    16       182      F30-39   5        50       17  
63    Jay Harris               M      46  1:59:55 9:10     1:59:23 9:07     Syracuse        NY    47       109      M40-49   10       29       129 
64    Stephanie Leblanc        F      25  1:59:55 9:10     1:59:22 9:07     Syracuse        NY    17       182      F21-29   5        38       433 
65    Benjamin Bice            M      31  1:59:58 9:10     1:59:47 9:09     Syracuse        NY    48       109      M30-39   15       26       27  
66    Vicente Tirado           M      42  2:00:10 9:11     1:59:42 9:09     Syracuse        NY    49       109      M40-49   11       29       481 
67    Todd Foster              M      44  2:00:28 9:12     2:00:03 9:10     Fulton          NY    50       109      M40-49   12       29       102 
68    Kat Kane                 F      36  2:00:40 9:13     2:00:10 9:11     East Syracuse   NY    18       182      F30-39   6        50       155 
69    Michael Pittsley         M      46  2:00:49 9:14     2:00:44 9:13     Fulton          NY    51       109      M40-49   13       29       482 
70    Kelsey King              F      21  2:01:24 9:16     2:01:00 9:15     Coopersburg     PA    19       182      F21-29   6        38       160 
71    Kelly Salinas            F      40  2:01:33 9:17     2:01:08 9:15     Liverpool       NY    20       182      F40-49   4        45       256 
72    Todd Robertson           M      40  2:01:33 9:17     2:01:09 9:15     Syracuse        NY    52       109      M40-49   14       29       249 
73    Shannon David            M      32  2:01:44 9:18     2:01:36 9:17     Syracuse        NY    53       109      M30-39   16       26       74  
74    Patrick Goodman          M      49  2:02:00 9:19     2:01:22 9:16     Fort Drum       NY    54       109      M40-49   15       29       116 
75    Brian Andrews            M      50  2:02:23 9:21     2:02:15 9:20     Fairport        NY    55       109      M50-59   10       24       13  
76    Charles Strobel          M      44  2:02:23 9:21     2:02:22 9:21     Odessa          NY    56       109      M40-49   16       29       280 
77    Danielle Clark           F      34  2:02:46 9:23     2:02:42 9:22     Central Square  NY    21       182      F30-39   7        50       424 
78    Ned Roulston             M      52  2:03:00 9:24     2:02:51 9:23     Syracuse        NY    57       109      M50-59   11       24       254 
79    Michelle Steinfest       F      35  2:03:14 9:25     2:03:01 9:24     Baldwinsville   NY    22       182      F30-39   8        50       277 
80    Elizabeth McIntosh       F      24  2:03:26 9:26     2:03:21 9:25     Cortland        NY    23       182      F21-29   7        38       195 
81    Kevin Sapio              M      41  2:03:28 9:26     2:03:02 9:24     Syracuse        NY    58       109      M40-49   17       29       259 
82    Jennifer McDonald        F      48  2:03:37 9:27     2:03:31 9:26     Potsdam         NY    24       182      F40-49   5        45       194 
83    Anonymous Participant    F      31  2:03:45 9:27     2:03:29 9:26                           25       182      F30-39   9        50       148 
84    Megan Grosso             F      35  2:04:11 9:29     2:03:59 9:28     Liverpool       NY    26       182      F30-39   10       50       122 
85    Julia Rossmann Perez     F      48  2:04:26 9:30     2:03:50 9:28     Fort Mill       SC    27       182      F40-49   6        45       253 
86    Mackenzie Hubert         F      26  2:04:31 9:31     2:04:17 9:30     Seneca Falls    NY    28       182      F21-29   8        38       140 
87    Dennis Gilyard           M      64  2:04:49 9:32     2:04:34 9:31     Endwell         NY    59       109      M60+     1        7        114 
88    Michelle Pressley        F      46  2:04:57 9:33     2:04:31 9:31     Norfolk         VA    29       182      F40-49   7        45       238 
89    Erica Bizzari            F      27  2:05:11 9:34     2:05:10 9:34     Auburn          NY    30       182      F21-29   9        38       30  
90    Stephanie Bizzari        F      28  2:05:12 9:34     2:05:10 9:34     Auburn          NY    31       182      F21-29   10       38       31  
91    Lynde Wangler            F      18  2:05:20 9:34     2:05:04 9:33     Boone           NC    32       182      F01-20   4        8        305 
92    Gary McCheyne            M      54  2:06:17 9:39     2:06:13 9:39     Interlaken      NY    60       109      M50-59   12       24       188 
93    Kenneth Green            M      44  2:06:32 9:40     2:06:05 9:38     Pennellville    NY    61       109      M40-49   18       29       120 
94    Chad Gilbert             M      35  2:06:33 9:40     2:06:00 9:38     Truxton         NY    62       109      M30-39   17       26       113 
95    Marguerite Dodd          F      34  2:06:56 9:42     2:06:44 9:41     Liverpool       NY    33       182      F30-39   11       50       85  
96    Michael Shea             M      35  2:06:58 9:42     2:06:17 9:39     New York        NY    63       109      M30-39   18       26       265 
97    Jennifer Longwell        F      21  2:07:03 9:42     2:06:27 9:40     Pittsford       NY    34       182      F21-29   11       38       177 
98    Fisher Curran            M      19  2:07:03 9:42     2:06:28 9:40     Pittsford       NY    64       109      M01-20   4        6        64  
99    Andrew White             M      56  2:07:21 9:44     2:07:12 9:43     Fairport        NY    65       109      M50-59   13       24       309 
100   Melissa Hicks            F      38  2:07:27 9:44     2:07:23 9:44     Syracuse        NY    35       182      F30-39   12       50       133 
101   Shereen Androsko         F      44  2:07:34 9:45     2:07:16 9:43     Weedsport       NY    36       182      F40-49   8        45       14  
102   Lynn Williams            F      33  2:07:35 9:45     2:07:00 9:42     Minoa           NY    37       182      F30-39   13       50       312 
103   Samantha Stewart         F      31  2:07:36 9:45     2:07:15 9:43     Oswego          NY    38       182      F30-39   14       50       278 
104   Jon Hardy                M      37  2:08:01 9:47     2:07:33 9:45     Rochester       NY    66       109      M30-39   19       26       127 
105   Jaime Wilkie             M      39  2:08:06 9:47     2:08:06 9:47     Liverpool       NY    67       109      M30-39   20       26       311 
106   Wendy Moody              F      49  2:08:09 9:47     2:07:51 9:46     Newport         NY    39       182      F40-49   9        45       206 
107   Julia Hudyncia           F      28  2:08:12 9:48     2:07:53 9:46     Fort Plain      NY    40       182      F21-29   12       38       141 
108   Rob Jacob                M      51  2:08:24 9:49     2:08:12 9:48     Fairport        NY    68       109      M50-59   14       24       147 
109   Daniel Vincelette        M      26  2:09:09 9:52     2:08:35 9:49     Liverpool       NY    69       109      M21-29   12       17       298 
110   Allyson Murphy           F      23  2:09:16 9:52     2:08:46 9:50     Aurora          NY    41       182      F21-29   13       38       489 
111   Thomas Sweeney           M      54  2:09:31 9:54     2:09:20 9:53     Rochester       NY    70       109      M50-59   15       24       285 
112   John Turner              M      65  2:09:32 9:54     2:09:10 9:52     Baldwinsville   NY    71       109      M60+     2        7        292 
113   Pamela Geil              F      42  2:09:39 9:54     2:09:31 9:54     West Henrietta  NY    42       182      F40-49   10       45       110 
114   Dennis Wilson            M      46  2:09:52 9:55     2:09:12 9:52     Baldwinsville   NY    72       109      M40-49   19       29       313 
115   Renee Daley              F      53  2:10:06 9:56     2:09:48 9:55     West Winfield   NY    43       182      F50-59   2        31       68  
116   Joseph Hogan             M      27  2:10:47 9:59     2:10:17 9:57     Syracuse        NY    73       109      M21-29   13       17       134 
117   Alice Feeney             F      49  2:11:17 10:02    2:11:10 10:01    Ithaca          NY    44       182      F40-49   11       45       95  
118   Kathryn Webster          F      40  2:11:45 10:04    2:11:20 10:02    Marcellus       NY    45       182      F40-49   12       45       480 
119   Kerry Wysner-Purdy       F      45  2:11:52 10:04    2:11:41 10:04    Syracuse        NY    46       182      F40-49   13       45       477 
120   Janet Murphy             F      47  2:12:22 10:07    2:11:53 10:04    Aurora          NY    47       182      F40-49   14       45       488 
121   Kelly Nauerth            F      25  2:12:22 10:07    2:12:11 10:06    Rochester       NY    48       182      F21-29   14       38       214 
122   Cassandra Moyer          F      29  2:12:23 10:07    2:12:12 10:06    Rochester       NY    49       182      F21-29   15       38       210 
123   Jason Mocyk              M      37  2:13:02 10:10    2:12:28 10:07    Jordan          NY    74       109      M30-39   21       26       203 
124   Michael Grochala         M      36  2:13:13 10:11    2:12:57 10:09    North Tonawanda NY    75       109      M30-39   22       26       121 
125   Rebecca Walzer           F      35  2:13:15 10:11    2:12:47 10:09    Rochester       NY    50       182      F30-39   15       50       303 
126   Monica Ariola            F      51  2:13:38 10:13    2:13:31 10:12    Mexico          NY    51       182      F50-59   3        31       16  
127   Mike Ariola              M      54  2:13:39 10:13    2:13:31 10:12    Mexico          NY    76       109      M50-59   16       24       15  
128   Mary D'Agostino          F      31  2:13:56 10:14    2:13:51 10:14    Fairport        NY    52       182      F30-39   16       50       67  
129   Hannah Marshall          F      27  2:13:57 10:14    2:13:07 10:10    Ithaca          NY    53       182      F21-29   16       38       186 
130   John Zerfass             M      24  2:14:20 10:16    2:14:06 10:15    Hellertown      PA    77       109      M21-29   14       17       322 
131   Carey Vogel              M      45  2:14:31 10:17    2:13:51 10:14    Rochester       NY    78       109      M40-49   20       29       301 
132   Shannon Riley            F      19  2:14:39 10:17    2:14:25 10:16    Fairport        NY    54       182      F01-20   5        8        247 
133   Jane Pavalkis            F      25  2:14:44 10:18    2:14:08 10:15    Rockland        ME    55       182      F21-29   17       38       227 
134   Andrea Bastedo           F      41  2:14:47 10:18    2:14:22 10:16    Tully           NY    56       182      F40-49   15       45       25  
135   Dana Lyon                F      35  2:14:49 10:18    2:14:33 10:17    Martville       NY    57       182      F30-39   17       50       180 
136   Margo Sarkisian          F      49  2:15:00 10:19    2:14:28 10:16    Endwell         NY    58       182      F40-49   16       45       260 
137   Cindy Harris             F      43  2:15:27 10:21    2:14:55 10:18    Syracuse        NY    59       182      F40-49   17       45       128 
138   Megan David              F      28  2:15:27 10:21    2:15:20 10:20    Syracuse        NY    60       182      F21-29   18       38       73  
139   Amy Bowker               F      44  2:17:34 10:31    2:17:29 10:30    Victor          NY    61       182      F40-49   18       45       448 
140   Eric Smith               M      45  2:17:38 10:31    2:17:01 10:28    Syracuse        NY    79       109      M40-49   21       29       271 
141   Tamica Kenyon            F      40  2:18:06 10:33    2:17:50 10:32    Mount Morris    NY    62       182      F40-49   19       45       158 
142   Kimberlee Bliek          F      51  2:18:09 10:33    2:18:07 10:33    Elmira          NY    63       182      F50-59   4        31       32  
143   Jim Riley                M      59  2:18:15 10:34    2:18:01 10:33    Fairport        NY    80       109      M50-59   17       24       246 
144   Antonio Domingo          M      40  2:18:32 10:35    2:18:20 10:34    Rochester       NY    81       109      M40-49   22       29       436 
145   Tracy Buttars            F      47  2:18:36 10:35    2:18:26 10:35    Walworth        NY    64       182      F40-49   20       45       43  
146   Kseniya Hogan            F      28  2:18:51 10:36    2:18:22 10:34    Syracuse        NY    65       182      F21-29   19       38       135 
147   Nicolle Siddall          F      27  2:18:53 10:37    2:18:16 10:34    Saugus          MA    66       182      F21-29   20       38       267 
148   Jamie MacBain            F      17  2:19:29 10:39    2:19:04 10:37    Auburn          NY    67       182      F01-20   6        8        181 
149   Nicolette Swanbery       F      19  2:19:30 10:39    2:19:03 10:37    Auburn          NY    68       182      F01-20   7        8        283 
150   J. Fricon                M      11  2:19:42 10:40    2:19:22 10:39    Rochester       NY    82       109      M01-20   5        6        104 
151   Alexandra Pettrone       F      23  2:19:56 10:41    2:19:23 10:39    Rochester       NY    69       182      F21-29   21       38       231 
152   Ed O'Neil                M      35  2:20:14 10:43    2:19:47 10:41    Weedsport       NY    83       109      M30-39   23       26       221 
153   Nancy Harris             F      49  2:20:20 10:43    2:19:50 10:41    Jersey City     NJ    70       182      F40-49   21       45       130 
154   Pete Klingensmith        M      50  2:20:44 10:45    2:20:33 10:44    Bloomfield      NY    84       109      M50-59   18       24       163 
155   Haley Holcomb            F      42  2:20:44 10:45    2:20:18 10:43    Camillus        NY    71       182      F40-49   22       45       136 
156   Ashley Iannello          F      28  2:21:01 10:46    2:20:34 10:44    Pulaski         NY    72       182      F21-29   22       38       145 
157   Paula Iannello           F      60  2:21:01 10:46    2:20:35 10:44    Verona          NY    73       182      F60+     1        10       146 
158   Amanda Maddison          F      28  2:21:05 10:47    2:21:00 10:46    North Syracuse  NY    74       182      F21-29   23       38       183 
159   Jennifer Bradley         F      34  2:21:30 10:49    2:21:02 10:46    Rochester       NY    75       182      F30-39   18       50       35  
160   Janelle Collins          F      41  2:21:39 10:49    2:21:08 10:47    Camillus        NY    76       182      F40-49   23       45       49  
161   Dawn Leone               F      45  2:21:51 10:50    2:21:14 10:47    Mexico          NY    77       182      F40-49   24       45       174 
162   Melissa Whipps           F      39  2:22:00 10:51    2:21:21 10:48    Fayetteville    NY    78       182      F30-39   19       50       308 
163   Jack Connell             M      53  2:22:09 10:52    2:22:04 10:51    Honeoye Falls   NY    85       109      M50-59   19       24       53  
164   David Connell            M      24  2:22:09 10:52    2:22:01 10:51    Honeoye Falls   NY    86       109      M21-29   15       17       52  
165   Bub Barra                M      63  2:23:50 10:59    2:23:30 10:58    Newport         NY    87       109      M60+     3        7        21  
166   Tony Ciccone             M      66  2:24:06 11:00    2:23:42 10:59    Locke           NY    88       109      M60+     4        7        47  
167   Denise Johns             F      24  2:24:16 11:01    2:23:53 10:59    Syracuse        NY    79       182      F21-29   24       38       149 
168   Sarah Calkins            F      35  2:24:25 11:02    2:23:54 11:00    Batavia         NY    80       182      F30-39   20       50       44  
169   Melissa Weiner           F      37  2:24:29 11:02    2:24:06 11:00    Ithaca          NY    81       182      F30-39   21       50       306 
170   Ashley Schmidt           F      30  2:24:29 11:02    2:24:06 11:00    Ithaca          NY    82       182      F30-39   22       50       261 
171   Alan Borrelli            M      46  2:24:33 11:03    2:24:22 11:02    Fairport        NY    89       109      M40-49   23       29       34  
172   Suzanne Sirianni         F      44  2:24:36 11:03    2:23:51 10:59    Rochester       NY    83       182      F40-49   25       45       269 
173   Frederick Crimmins       M      29  2:25:06 11:05    2:24:44 11:03    Oswego          NY    90       109      M21-29   16       17       59  
174   Lucas Wilson             M      32  2:25:06 11:05    2:25:03 11:05    Auburn Hills    MI    91       109      M30-39   24       26       430 
175   Tom Hawkins              M      57  2:25:11 11:05    2:24:47 11:04    Williamson      NY    92       109      M50-59   20       24       131 
176   Robin Bolewski           F      53  2:25:11 11:05    2:24:53 11:04    Skaneateles     NY    84       182      F50-59   5        31       33  
177   Colleen Clancy           F      48  2:25:12 11:05    2:24:50 11:04    Syracuse        NY    85       182      F40-49   26       45       48  
178   Jennifer Rhoades         F      44  2:25:40 11:08    2:25:15 11:06    Cleveland       NY    86       182      F40-49   27       45       242 
179   Jennifer Aldridge        F      38  2:26:28 11:11    2:26:14 11:10    Elizabethtown   KY    87       182      F30-39   23       50       5   
180   Paul Buckley             M      43  2:26:44 11:12    2:26:40 11:12    Macedon         NY    93       109      M40-49   24       29       429 
181   Eric Poole               M      38  2:27:07 11:14    2:27:04 11:14    North Syracuse  NY    94       109      M30-39   25       26       236 
182   Deena Rocco              F      58  2:27:22 11:15    2:27:13 11:15    Rochester       NY    88       182      F50-59   6        31       250 
183   Katherine Allott         F      60  2:27:49 11:17    2:27:42 11:17    Potsdam         NY    89       182      F60+     2        10       9   
184   Richard Simon            M      41  2:27:52 11:18    2:27:19 11:15    Baldwinsville   NY    95       109      M40-49   25       29       268 
185   Elaine Gott              F      50  2:28:16 11:20    2:27:45 11:17    East Syracuse   NY    90       182      F50-59   7        31       118 
186   Mary Ann Pierce          F      52  2:28:27 11:20    2:28:18 11:20    Jamesville      NY    91       182      F50-59   8        31       233 
187   Penny Noll               F      63  2:28:32 11:21    2:27:52 11:18    Cazenovia       NY    92       182      F60+     3        10       3   
188   Carol Luthy              F      50  2:29:04 11:23    2:29:00 11:23    Seneca Falls    NY    93       182      F50-59   9        31       179 
189   Susan Howard             F      48  2:29:23 11:25    2:29:13 11:24    Waterport       NY    94       182      F40-49   28       45       138 
190   Tracey Hamilton          F      40  2:29:47 11:26    2:29:17 11:24    Oneida          NY    95       182      F40-49   29       45       426 
191   Brianna Sprole           F      32  2:30:04 11:28    2:29:38 11:26    Syracuse        NY    96       182      F30-39   24       50       484 
192   Jennifer Stanton         F      42  2:30:27 11:30    2:30:24 11:29    Waterloo        NY    97       182      F40-49   30       45       276 
193   Jill Barra               F      60  2:31:19 11:34    2:30:58 11:32    Newport         NY    98       182      F60+     4        10       22  
194   Colleen Riley            F      22  2:32:00 11:37    2:31:45 11:36    Fairport        NY    99       182      F21-29   25       38       245 
195   Melissa Kelley           F      40  2:32:36 11:39    2:32:05 11:37    Warners         NY    100      182      F40-49   31       45       157 
196   Valerie Klingensmith     F      49  2:32:41 11:40    2:32:34 11:39    Bloomfield      NY    101      182      F40-49   32       45       164 
197   Caitlin Dawson           F      26  2:33:14 11:42    2:32:35 11:39    Syracuse        NY    102      182      F21-29   26       38       78  
198   Caryl Kinney             F      45  2:33:27 11:43    2:33:20 11:43    Memphis         NY    103      182      F40-49   33       45       161 
199   Michael Viscosi          M      50  2:35:38 11:53    2:35:33 11:53    Macedon         NY    96       109      M50-59   21       24       299 
200   Laura Burroughs          F      50  2:39:21 12:10    2:39:01 12:09    Amsterdam       NY    104      182      F50-59   10       31       41  
201   Shirley Sammons-Hudyncia F      48  2:39:21 12:10    2:39:02 12:09    Fort Plain      NY    105      182      F40-49   34       45       257 
202   Michael Bard             M      39  2:39:28 12:11    2:38:47 12:08    Jordan          NY    97       109      M30-39   26       26       20  
203   Christina Bard           F      36  2:39:28 12:11    2:38:48 12:08    Jordan          NY    106      182      F30-39   25       50       19  
204   Debra Green              F      43  2:40:41 12:16    2:40:14 12:14    Pennellville    NY    107      182      F40-49   35       45       119 
205   Bill Mitrus              M      48  2:41:23 12:20    2:40:44 12:17    Syracuse        NY    98       109      M40-49   26       29       202 
206   Catherine Krok           F      21  2:41:23 12:20    2:40:46 12:17    Williamsville   NY    108      182      F21-29   27       38       168 
207   Amanda Purington         F      34  2:41:40 12:21    2:40:59 12:18    Locke           NY    109      182      F30-39   26       50       240 
208   Mark Gerstner            M      49  2:41:56 12:22    2:41:12 12:19    Rochester       NY    99       109      M40-49   27       29       112 
209   Erica Buckland           F      32  2:41:58 12:22    2:41:36 12:21    Phoenix         NY    110      182      F30-39   27       50       39  
210   Caitlin Demm             F      32  2:41:58 12:22    2:41:36 12:21    Oswego          NY    111      182      F30-39   28       50       80  
211   Lauren O'Neil            F      33  2:44:12 12:33    2:43:45 12:30    Weedsport       NY    112      182      F30-39   29       50       222 
212   Rosanna Heil             F      54  2:44:13 12:33    2:43:28 12:29    Kew Gardens     NY    113      182      F50-59   11       31       132 
213   Theresa Rokosz           F      37  2:45:02 12:36    2:44:42 12:35    Seneca Falls    NY    114      182      F30-39   30       50       252 
214   Richard Davis            M      68  2:45:55 12:40    2:45:33 12:39    Strasburg       VA    100      109      M60+     5        7        76  
215   Amanda Aguilar           F      23  2:47:00 12:45    2:46:54 12:45    Cicero          NY    115      182      F21-29   28       38       4   
216   Jessy Vanhorn            F      24  2:47:25 12:47    2:47:19 12:47    Cato            NY    116      182      F21-29   29       38       294 
217   Cara Thompson            F      53  2:47:25 12:47    2:46:47 12:44    Baldwinsville   NY    117      182      F50-59   12       31       289 
218   Jennifer Metrick         F      36  2:47:45 12:49    2:47:19 12:47    Clay            NY    118      182      F30-39   31       50       197 
219   Rebecca Roberts          F      26  2:48:15 12:51    2:48:12 12:51    Auburn Hills    MI    119      182      F21-29   30       38       248 
220   Kim Bailey               F      34  2:49:03 12:55    2:48:25 12:52    Liverpool       NY    120      182      F30-39   32       50       18  
221   Frank Colombo            M      44  2:49:11 12:55    2:49:05 12:55    Rochester       NY    101      109      M40-49   28       29       50  
222   Katie Tyner              F      30  2:49:11 12:55    2:49:04 12:55    Rochester       NY    121      182      F30-39   33       50       293 
223   Janet Patt               F      45  2:49:11 12:55    2:49:04 12:55    Rochester       NY    122      182      F40-49   36       45       225 
224   Kevin Carpenter          M      56  2:49:41 12:58    2:49:08 12:55    Waterloo        NY    102      109      M50-59   22       24       45  
225   Waldette Genis           F      24  2:49:42 12:58    2:49:40 12:58    Wilton          CT    123      182      F21-29   31       38       111 
226   Teresa Sukiennicki       F      49  2:50:06 13:00    2:49:40 12:58    Rochester       NY    124      182      F40-49   37       45       282 
227   Ellen Kerwick            F      57  2:51:40 13:07    2:51:22 13:05    Fayetteville    NY    125      182      F50-59   13       31       159 
228   Mary Monteleone          F      55  2:51:40 13:07    2:51:21 13:05    Oneida          NY    126      182      F50-59   14       31       205 
229   Stephanie Marx           F      26  2:51:40 13:07    2:51:38 13:07    Wilton          CT    127      182      F21-29   32       38       187 
230   John Doran               M      57  2:52:48 13:12    2:52:15 13:09    Burt            NY    103      109      M50-59   23       24       88  
231   Mary Kay Doran           F      56  2:52:48 13:12    2:52:14 13:09    Burt            NY    128      182      F50-59   15       31       89  
232   Lacey Fitzgerald         F      23  2:52:49 13:12    2:52:35 13:11    Brockport       NY    129      182      F21-29   33       38       428 
233   Shari Allen              F      50  2:54:21 13:19    2:54:10 13:18    Webster         NY    130      182      F50-59   16       31       8   
234   Anne Riley               F      59  2:54:25 13:19    2:54:10 13:18    Fairport        NY    131      182      F50-59   17       31       244 
235   Joanne Desalvo           F      58  2:54:25 13:19    2:54:14 13:18    Rochester       NY    132      182      F50-59   18       31       82  
236   Daniel Binello           M      19  2:55:35 13:25    2:55:02 13:22    Smithtown       NY    104      109      M01-20   6        6        483 
237   Maria Sicari             F      18  2:55:35 13:25    2:55:02 13:22    East Setauket   NY    133      182      F01-20   8        8        485 
238   Joy Slomski              F      32  2:56:38 13:29    2:56:08 13:27    Rochester       NY    134      182      F30-39   34       50       270 
239   Meghan Dambach           F      30  2:57:07 13:32    2:56:31 13:29    North Syracuse  NY    135      182      F30-39   35       50       69  
240   Susan Welch              F      32  2:57:11 13:32    2:57:04 13:31    Rochester       NY    136      182      F30-39   36       50       307 
241   Wendy Foster             F      38  3:00:21 13:47    3:00:01 13:45    Fulton          NY    137      182      F30-39   37       50       103 
242   Suzanne Cuddy            F      47  3:00:30 13:47    3:00:10 13:46    Cicero          NY    138      182      F40-49   38       45       62  
243   Marion Verrette          F      59  3:00:30 13:47    3:00:10 13:46    Liverpool       NY    139      182      F50-59   19       31       296 
244   Barbara Davids           F      54  3:00:39 13:48    3:00:15 13:46    Seneca Falls    NY    140      182      F50-59   20       31       75  
245   Tracy Meyer              F      42  3:00:39 13:48    3:00:16 13:46    Geneva          NY    141      182      F40-49   39       45       198 
246   Kim Wangler              F      52  3:00:42 13:48    3:00:26 13:47    Boone           NC    142      182      F50-59   21       31       304 
247   Lisa Gustavson           F      46  3:01:09 13:50    3:00:59 13:49    Rochester       NY    143      182      F40-49   40       45       123 
248   Lauren Patton            F      30  3:01:14 13:50    3:00:35 13:48    North Syracuse  NY    144      182      F30-39   38       50       226 
249   Amy Lord                 F      53  3:01:43 13:53    3:01:26 13:51    Honeoye Falls   NY    145      182      F50-59   22       31       178 
250   Kate Lane                F      29  3:02:19 13:55    3:01:40 13:53    North Syracuse  NY    146      182      F21-29   34       38       172 
251   Amber Crutcher           F      29  3:03:21 14:00    3:03:08 13:59    Vine Grove      KY    147      182      F21-29   35       38       61  
252   Angie Coville            F      53  3:03:31 14:01    3:03:01 13:59    Rochester       NY    148      182      F50-59   23       31       57  
253   Deborah Demott           F      61  3:04:02 14:03    3:03:51 14:03    Spencerport     NY    149      182      F60+     5        10       81  
254   Bobby Tew                M      29  3:04:21 14:05    3:03:53 14:03    North Syracuse  NY    105      109      M21-29   17       17       287 
255   Susan Pugh               F      31  3:04:40 14:06    3:04:08 14:04    Liverpool       NY    150      182      F30-39   39       50       239 
256   Kathy Krzykowski         F      45  3:05:12 14:09    3:04:56 14:07    Marcellus       NY    151      182      F40-49   41       45       170 
257   Jennifer Riker           F      48  3:05:12 14:09    3:04:55 14:07    Syracuse        NY    152      182      F40-49   42       45       243 
258   Denise Cox               F      61  3:05:14 14:09    3:04:38 14:06    Westfield       IN    153      182      F60+     6        10       58  
259   Karlene Krzyiewski       F      55  3:06:01 14:12    3:05:18 14:09    Oswego          NY    154      182      F50-59   24       31       169 
260   Kathy Pleninger          F      53  3:06:55 14:17    3:06:46 14:16    Rochester       NY    155      182      F50-59   25       31       234 
261   Nicole Dewispelaere      F      39  3:08:36 14:24    3:08:14 14:23    Palmyra         NY    156      182      F30-39   40       50       83  
262   Sarah Perosio            F      27  3:08:38 14:24    3:08:17 14:23    Rochester       NY    157      182      F21-29   36       38       230 
263   Gita Conroy              F      35  3:09:14 14:27    3:08:27 14:24    Rome            NY    158      182      F30-39   41       50       54  
264   Chris Debottis           F      58  3:09:15 14:27    3:08:29 14:24    Marcellus       NY    159      182      F50-59   26       31       79  
265   Jean Doell               F      65  3:10:52 14:35    3:10:35 14:33    Calcium         NY    160      182      F60+     7        10       86  
266   Richard Doell            M      64  3:10:52 14:35    3:10:35 14:33    Calcium         NY    106      109      M60+     6        7        87  
267   Marti Meyers             F      54  3:11:16 14:36    3:11:05 14:36    Henrietta       NY    161      182      F50-59   27       31       199 
268   Heather Young            F      36  3:11:16 14:37    3:11:06 14:36    Hilton          NY    162      182      F30-39   42       50       321 
269   Kelly Whitsell           F      39  3:13:12 14:45    3:12:57 14:44    Elizabethtown   KY    163      182      F30-39   43       50       490 
270   Emily McDonald           F      23  3:13:30 14:47    3:12:58 14:44    North Syracuse  NY    164      182      F21-29   37       38       193 
271   Dean McDonald            M      54  3:13:30 14:47    3:12:58 14:44    Syracuse        NY    107      109      M50-59   24       24       192 
272   Andrew Ruffino           M      44  3:15:16 14:55    3:14:52 14:53    Morris          NY    108      109      M40-49   29       29       255 
273   Adriana Schubmehl        F      29  3:16:34 15:01    3:16:14 14:59    Rochester       NY    165      182      F21-29   38       38       262 
274   Manuela Bussler-Sweeney  F      53  3:17:26 15:05    3:17:08 15:03    Rochester       NY    166      182      F50-59   28       31       42  
275   Carolyn Kriesen          F      71  3:18:15 15:08    3:17:49 15:06    Webster         NY    167      182      F60+     8        10       167 
276   Christina Nelson         F      38  3:19:08 15:13    3:18:31 15:10    Marion          NY    168      182      F30-39   44       50       216 
277   Jennifer Pollock         F      39  3:19:09 15:13    3:19:02 15:12    Cato            NY    169      182      F30-39   45       50       235 
278   Roger Dausman            M      69  3:22:38 15:29    3:21:52 15:25    Phoenix         NY    109      109      M60+     7        7        72  
279   Anne Pawlowski           F      47  3:23:59 15:35    3:23:39 15:33    Rochester       NY    170      182      F40-49   43       45       228 
280   Nicole Briggs            F      30  3:25:54 15:43    3:25:38 15:42    Rochester       NY    171      182      F30-39   46       50       36  
281   Melissa June Best        F      38  3:26:37 15:47    3:25:54 15:43    Avon            NY    172      182      F30-39   47       50       26  
282   Felicia Oliver           F      42  3:26:52 15:48    3:26:33 15:46    Rochester       NY    173      182      F40-49   44       45       220 
283   Melinda Perez            F      35  3:27:53 15:53    3:27:05 15:49    Rochester       NY    174      182      F30-39   48       50       229 
284   Jennifer Manning         F      38  3:27:54 15:53    3:27:05 15:49    Rochester       NY    175      182      F30-39   49       50       185 
285   Sandy Iacchetta          F      49  3:28:59 15:58    3:28:13 15:54    Spencerport     NY    176      182      F40-49   45       45       425 
286   Wendy Kaiser             F      61  3:31:34 16:09    3:31:15 16:08    Webster         NY    177      182      F60+     9        10       154 
287   Patricia Wooton          F      53  3:34:42 16:24    3:33:57 16:20    Churchville     NY    178      182      F50-59   29       31       316 
288   Tanya Scala              F      33  3:35:58 16:30    3:35:14 16:26    Rochester       NY    179      182      F30-39   50       50       435 
289   Debra Thomann            F      63  3:38:26 16:41    3:38:05 16:39    Webster         NY    180      182      F60+     10       10       288 
290   Michelle Ellis           F      50  3:50:58 17:38    3:50:13 17:35    Churchville     NY    181      182      F50-59   30       31       91  
291   Karen D'Angelo           F      59  3:50:58 17:38    3:50:11 17:35    Rochester       NY    182      182      F50-59   31       31       70  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.