No Frills All Thrills Trail Run

Sat April 6, 2019 Brighton, MI US 48116 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5134 Mike Messina            M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:29:27 5:55  27  72.0       1        M Open   
2     5137 Matt Richardson         M      Wolverine Lake   MI    US      0:32:31 6:32  42  69.1       1        M 40-49  
3     5044 Chris Feys              M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:33:29 6:44  29  63.3       1        M 20-29  
4     5059 Brady Matuszewski       M      Brighton         MI    US      0:33:49 6:48  13  67.7       1        M 13-19  
5     5057 Tim Matuszewski         M      Brighton         MI    US      0:34:00 6:50  45  67.6       2        M 40-49  
6     5147 Sam Potts               M      Brighton         MI    US      0:34:25 6:55  42  65.3       3        M 40-49  
7     5056 Chris Costa             M      Hartland         MI    US      0:34:54 7:01  47  67.0       4        M 40-49  
8     5086 Ryan James              M      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:35:02 7:03  38  62.3       1        M 30-39  
9     5039 Matt Stuk               M      Pinckney         MI    US      0:35:11 7:05  49  67.5       5        M 40-49  
10    5013 Maxwell McIlroy         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:35:38 7:10  27  59.5       2        M 20-29  
11    5053 James Rutherford        M      Milford          MI    US      0:35:46 7:12  37  60.6       2        M 30-39  
12    5123 Marissa McGahan         F      Brighton         MI    US      0:36:01 7:15  22  66.7       1        F Open   
13    5138 Bruce Mayrand           M      Howell           MI    US      0:36:16 7:18  39  60.6       3        M 30-39  
14    5048 Jason Carter            M      Clawson          MI    US      0:36:28 7:20  38  59.8       4        M 30-39  
15    5102 Karen Perry             F      Fenton           MI    US      0:37:30 7:33  37  65.0       1        F 30-39  
16    5058 Kristi Matuszewski      F      Brighton         MI    US      0:37:43 7:35  46  68.7       1        F 40-49  
17    5405 Bill Berghoff           M      Brighton         MI    US      0:37:47 7:36  53  64.9       1        M 50-59  
18    5012 Gary McCleish           M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:38:11 7:41  66  72.1       1        M 60-99  
19    5090 Luke Kaferle            M      Warren           MI    US      0:38:42 7:47  16  55.9       2        M 13-19  
20    5135 Danny MacIntyre         M      Howell           MI    US      0:39:20 7:55  38  55.5       5        M 30-39  
21    5077 Scott Applin            M      Monroe           MI    US      0:39:32 7:57  33  53.9       6        M 30-39  
22    5033 Krista Walker           F      Davisburg        MI    US      0:40:20 8:07  38  60.7       2        F 30-39  
23    5130 Jim De Brincat          M      Brighton         MI    US      0:40:23 8:07  60  64.5       2        M 60-99  
24    5089 Jeff Kaferle            M      Warren           MI    US      0:41:09 8:17  46  56.3       6        M 40-49  
25    5124 Jason Rutherford        M      Rochester Hills  MI    US      0:41:10 8:17  35  52.1       7        M 30-39  
26    5407 Carl Pressprich         M      Northville       MI    US      0:41:15 8:18  25  51.4       3        M 20-29  
27    5129 Tony Hubbarth           M      Brighton         MI    US      0:41:18 8:18  68  67.9       3        M 60-99  
28    5144 Michael Logghe          M      Brighton         MI    US      0:41:21 8:19  55  60.3       2        M 50-59  
29    5149 Kate Raui               F      Brighton         MI    US      0:41:41 8:23  26  57.7       1        F 20-29  
30    5116 Gerard Wilbrink         M      Okemos           MI    US      0:42:17 8:30  64  63.9       4        M 60-99  
31    5054 Aaron Spork             M      Milan            MI    US      0:42:39 8:35  37  50.8       8        M 30-39  
32    5145 David McCall            M      Fenton           MI    US      0:42:42 8:35  45  53.9       7        M 40-49  
33    5361 Christine Boose         F      Windsor          ON    CA      0:43:03 8:40  58  69.3       1        F 50-59  
34    5083 Jon Skelly              M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:43:17 8:42  52  56.2       3        M 50-59  
35    5127 Barb Mackey             F      Dexter           MI    US      0:43:26 8:44  51  63.0       2        F 50-59  
36    5126 Charline Hunt           F      Grosse Pointe    MI    US      0:43:32 8:45  16  57.5       1        F 13-19  
37    5034 Kyle Walker             M      Davisburg        MI    US      0:43:37 8:46  37  49.7       9        M 30-39  
38    5016 Michelle Folden         F      Mount Clemens    MI    US      0:43:46 8:48  28  54.9       2        F 20-29  
39    5043 Matt DeMauriac          M      Canton           MI    US      0:43:47 8:48  49  54.2       8        M 40-49  
40    5400 Sheri Koetsier          F      Grand Haven      MI    US      0:44:21 8:55  47  59.0       2        F 40-49  
41    5088 Tracey Cohen            F      Farmington Hills MI    US      0:45:04 9:04  46  57.5       3        F 40-49  
42    5114 Reed Swanson            M      Frankenmuth      MI    US      0:45:09 9:05  58  56.7       4        M 50-59  
43    5140 Jamie Berggren          M      Fenton           MI    US      0:45:11 9:05  45  50.9       9        M 40-49  
44    5125 Aerin Klump             F      Saline           MI    US      0:45:14 9:06  26  53.1       3        F 20-29  
45    5084 Amy Baselle             F      Newport          MI    US      0:45:19 9:07  32  53.1       3        F 30-39  
46    5109 Todd DeNike             M      Dexter           MI    US      0:45:28 9:09  34  47.0       10       M 30-39  
47    5085 Jason Peddycord         M      pinckney         MI    US      0:45:33 9:10  47  51.3       10       M 40-49  
48    5121 Michael McGuire         M      Plymouth         MI    US      0:45:37 9:11  64  59.2       5        M 60-99  
49    5066 Curt Collins            M      Hartland         MI    US      0:45:41 9:11  54  54.1       5        M 50-59  
50    5051 Hallie Fournier         F      Royal Oak        MI    US      0:46:01 9:15  27  52.2       4        F 20-29  
51    5050 Matt yanez              M      Royal Oak        MI    US      0:46:02 9:16  29  46.1       4        M 20-29  
52    5017 Kathryn Hitt            F      Livonia          MI    US      0:46:08 9:17  28  52.1       5        F 20-29  
53    5096 Heather Kubacki         F      Westland         MI    US      0:46:26 9:20  30  51.8       4        F 30-39  
54    5406 William McEvoy          M      Macomb           MI    US      0:46:26 9:20  48  50.7       11       M 40-49  
55    5021 Sarah Morrison          F      Alpena           MI    US      0:46:35 9:22  36  52.1       5        F 30-39  
56    5106 Sarah Hickey            F      Brighton         MI    US      0:46:40 9:23  37  52.2       6        F 30-39  
57    5027 Chelsea Amman           F      Plymouth         MI    US      0:46:46 9:24  25  51.4       6        F 20-29  
58    5026 Emma Craig              F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:46:47 9:25  24  51.4       7        F 20-29  
59    5006 Patrick Gilbert         M      White Lake       MI    US      0:47:22 9:32  52  51.4       6        M 50-59  
60    5097 Sara Memmott            F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      0:47:59 9:39  49  55.8       4        F 40-49  
61    5047 Michael Foster          M      New Baltimore    MI    US      0:48:06 9:41  47  48.6       12       M 40-49  
62    5290 Meghan Zoll             F      Brighton         MI    US      0:48:07 9:41  34  50.2       7        F 30-39  
63    5003 Claire Fletcher         F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:48:11 9:42  29  49.9       8        F 20-29  
64    5113 Rebecca Mayer           F      Hartland         MI    US      0:48:22 9:44  36  50.2       8        F 30-39  
65    5072 Kelsey Scarchilli       F      Rochester        MI    US      0:48:24 9:44  26  49.7       9        F 20-29  
66    5049 Sara Johnson            F      Brighton         MI    US      0:48:30 9:45  44  52.4       5        F 40-49  
67    5002 Luma Dara               F      Dearborn         MI    US      0:48:37 9:47  50  55.7       3        F 50-59  
68    5067 Rick Gordon             M      Hartland         MI    US      0:48:42 9:48  53  50.4       7        M 50-59  
69    5128 Pamela Lumetta          F      Shelby Township  MI    US      0:48:47 9:49  48  54.3       6        F 40-49  
70    5025 Ken Hartwig             M      Ortonville       MI    US      0:49:01 9:52  58  52.2       8        M 50-59  
71    5036 Justin Hammill          M      Brighton         MI    US      0:49:29 9:57  36  43.6       11       M 30-39  
72    5076 Gail Applin             F      Monroe           MI    US      0:49:40 9:59  36  48.9       9        F 30-39  
73    5031 Amy Magdowski           F      Livonia          MI    US      0:49:59 10:03 35  48.4       10       F 30-39  
74    5030 Kathleen Krill          F      Brighton         MI    US      0:50:00 10:04 38  48.9       11       F 30-39  
75    5041 Maddy Baker             F      Canton           MI    US      0:50:11 10:06 28  47.9       10       F 20-29  
76    5020 Erika Poli              F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:50:11 10:06 25  47.9       11       F 20-29  
77    5042 Kristin Waterbury       F      Livonia          MI    US      0:50:13 10:06 29  47.9       12       F 20-29  
78    5120 Jim Stead               M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:50:44 10:12 49  46.8       13       M 40-49  
79    5022 Carrie Morrison         F      Presque Isle     MI    US      0:51:04 10:16 38  47.9       12       F 30-39  
80    5087 Tracy Faraoni           F      Westland         MI    US      0:51:23 10:20 51  53.3       4        F 50-59  
81    5100 Margaret Hoogland       F      Temperance       MI    US      0:51:38 10:23 34  46.7       13       F 30-39  
82    5074 Glory LeDu              F      Portland         MI    US      0:51:46 10:25 40  47.8       7        F 40-49  
83    5148 Karen McLeman           F      Fenton           MI    US      0:51:59 10:27 43  48.5       8        F 40-49  
84    5402 Jane Brooks             F      South Lyon       MI    US      0:52:00 10:28 57  56.6       5        F 50-59  
85    5055 Anna Spork              F      Milan            MI    US      0:52:09 10:29 42  48.0       9        F 40-49  
86    5082 Kris Whise              F      Plymouth         MI    US      0:52:11 10:30 52  53.1       6        F 50-59  
87    5101 emmett Hynous           M      Grosse Pointe    MI    US      0:52:24 10:32 40  42.2       14       M 40-49  
88    5112 Jennie Klepinger        F      Hartland         MI    US      0:52:29 10:33 60  58.3       1        F 60-99  
89    5099 Amy Beckner             F      Livonia          MI    US      0:53:43 10:48 38  45.5       14       F 30-39  
90    5063 Eduardo Sibils          M      Kentwood         MI    US      0:54:01 10:52 62  49.1       6        M 60-99  
91    5117 Jenny Transue           F      Okemos           MI    US      0:54:04 10:53 56  53.8       7        F 50-59  
92    5091 Denise Dashner          F      Temperance       MI    US      0:54:23 10:56 48  48.7       10       F 40-49  
93    5132 Bryon Wasacz            M      South Lyon       MI    US      0:54:57 11:03 47  42.5       15       M 40-49  
94    5094 Michael Dineen          M      Lexington        MI    US      0:55:12 11:06 56  45.6       9        M 50-59  
95    5081 F. Hernandez-Aguila     F      Lake Orion       MI    US      0:55:35 11:11 12  48.7       1        F 1-12   
96    5122 Dave Mann               M      Detroit          MI    US      0:55:43 11:13 57  45.6       10       M 50-59  
97    5146 Tom Close               M      Waterford        MI    US      0:55:44 11:13 50  42.9       11       M 50-59  
98    5136 Jim Zittel              M      Waterford        MI    US      0:55:49 11:14 54  44.3       12       M 50-59  
99    5080 Araceli Aguila Martinez F      Lake Orion       MI    US      0:56:00 11:16 42  44.7       11       F 40-49  
100   5023 Jillian Breckenridge    F      Lincoln Park     MI    US      0:56:01 11:16 32  42.9       15       F 30-39  
101   5403 Gary Kabzinski          M      South Lyon       MI    US      0:56:14 11:19 65  48.5       7        M 60-99  
102   5143 Roger Goodwin           M      Royal oak        MI    US      0:56:31 11:22 34  37.8       12       M 30-39  
103   5052 Scott Beaver            M      Brighton         MI    US      0:56:40 11:24 50  42.2       13       M 50-59  
104   5015 James Smith             M      Pinckney         MI    US      0:56:49 11:26 52  42.8       14       M 50-59  
105   5131 Lisa Wasacz             F      South Lyon       MI    US      0:56:56 11:27 45  45.1       12       F 40-49  
106   5108 Jessica Dorow           F      Dexter           MI    US      0:57:54 11:39 29  41.5       13       F 20-29  
107   5107 Suzanne Miller          F      Brighton         MI    US      0:57:55 11:39 31  41.5       16       F 30-39  
108   5119 Dean Williams           M      Fraser           MI    US      0:58:26 11:45 51  41.3       15       M 50-59  
109   5004 Patricia Cox            F      Ortonville       MI    US      0:58:28 11:46 51  46.8       8        F 50-59  
110   5105 Crystal Young           F      Dearborn Heights MI    US      0:58:50 11:50 35  41.1       17       F 30-39  
111   5061 Michael Konas           M      Howell           MI    US      0:59:01 11:52 46  39.3       16       M 40-49  
112   5060 Lindsey Rode            F      Howell           MI    US      0:59:01 11:52 31  40.7       18       F 30-39  
113   5142 Jennifer Minott         F      Royal oak        MI    US      0:59:22 11:57 32  40.5       19       F 30-39  
114   5115 Sarah Foisy             F      Monroe           MI    US      0:59:43 12:01 34  40.4       20       F 30-39  
115   5019 Katherine Kloss         F      Fraser           MI    US      1:00:15 12:07 27  39.9       14       F 20-29  
116   5133 Wendy Thagard           F      Brighton         MI    US      1:01:13 12:19 53  45.8       9        F 50-59  
117   5095 LIsa Saladin            F      Brighton         MI    US      1:01:14 12:19 47  42.7       13       F 40-49  
118   5075 Coral Dunnings-Ryan     F      Howell           MI    US      1:01:25 12:21 32  39.2       21       F 30-39  
119   5018 Marcy Shine             F      Allen Park       MI    US      1:02:36 12:36 43  40.3       14       F 40-49  
120   5037 Kristin Sopko           F      brighton         MI    US      1:03:10 12:42 40  39.2       15       F 40-49  
121   5035 Amanda Hammill          F      Brighton         MI    US      1:03:10 12:42 36  38.4       22       F 30-39  
122   5073 Laura Michels           F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      1:03:26 12:46 41  39.2       16       F 40-49  
123   5070 Dennis Lewinski         M      Madison Heights  MI    US      1:05:25 13:10 50  36.6       16       M 50-59  
124   5404 Dina McMullin           F      Milford          MI    US      1:05:31 13:11 57  45.0       10       F 50-59  
125   5118 Bonnie Durbin           F      Milan            MI    US      1:05:37 13:12 31  36.6       23       F 30-39  
126   5139 Lynn Burkley            F      Flint            MI    US      1:05:38 13:12 54  43.2       11       F 50-59  
127   5141 Jamie Cairnduff         F      Fenton           MI    US      1:05:39 13:12 41  37.9       17       F 40-49  
128   5062 Claudia Tuori           F      Howell           MI    US      1:07:08 13:30 66  49.5       2        F 60-99  
129   5069 Jessica Marsh           F      Farmington Hills MI    US      1:08:26 13:46 26  35.1       15       F 20-29  
130   5079 Lynne Hunter            F      Pinckney         MI    US      1:08:54 13:52 64  46.9       3        F 60-99  
131   5028 Holli Lawrence          F      Brighton         MI    US      1:09:01 13:53 31  34.8       24       F 30-39  
132   5001 John Gialanella         M      Birmingham       MI    US      1:09:01 13:53 66  39.9       8        M 60-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mike Messina 5134 27  1       M      Clarkston MI US 29:27 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Marissa McGahan 5123 22  12      F      Brighton MI US 36:01 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Brady Matuszewski 5059 13  4       M      Brighton MI US 33:49 
2     Luke Kaferle      5090 16  19      M      Warren MI US   38:42 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Chris Feys      5044 29  3       M      Grand Rapids MI US 33:29 
2     Maxwell McIlroy 5013 27  10      M      Ann Arbor MI US    35:38 
3     Carl Pressprich 5407 25  26      M      Northville MI US   41:15 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Ryan James       5086 38  8       M      Phoenix AZ US 35:02 
2     James Rutherford 5053 37  11      M      Milford MI US 35:46 
3     Bruce Mayrand    5138 39  13      M      Howell MI US  36:16 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Matt Richardson 5137 42  2       M      Wolverine Lake MI US 32:31 
2     Tim Matuszewski 5057 45  5       M      Brighton MI US       34:00 
3     Sam Potts       5147 42  6       M      Brighton MI US       34:25 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Bill Berghoff  5405 53  17      M      Brighton MI US  37:47 
2     Michael Logghe 5144 55  28      M      Brighton MI US  41:21 
3     Jon Skelly     5083 52  34      M      Ann Arbor MI US 43:17 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Gary McCleish  5012 66  18      M      Ann Arbor MI US 38:11 
2     Jim De Brincat 5130 60  23      M      Brighton MI US  40:23 
3     Tony Hubbarth  5129 68  27      M      Brighton MI US  41:18 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     F. Hernandez-Aguila 5081 12  95      F      Lake Orion MI US 55:35 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Charline Hunt 5126 16  36      F      Grosse Pointe MI US 43:32 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kate Raui       5149 26  29      F      Brighton MI US      41:41 
2     Michelle Folden 5016 28  38      F      Mount Clemens MI US 43:46 
3     Aerin Klump     5125 26  44      F      Saline MI US        45:14 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Karen Perry   5102 37  15      F      Fenton MI US    37:30 
2     Krista Walker 5033 38  22      F      Davisburg MI US 40:20 
3     Amy Baselle   5084 32  45      F      Newport MI US   45:19 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Kristi Matuszewski 5058 46  16      F      Brighton MI US         37:43 
2     Sheri Koetsier     5400 47  40      F      Grand Haven MI US      44:21 
3     Tracey Cohen       5088 46  41      F      Farmington Hills MI US 45:04 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Christine Boose 5361 58  33      F      Windsor ON CA  43:03 
2     Barb Mackey     5127 51  35      F      Dexter MI US   43:26 
3     Luma Dara       5002 50  67      F      Dearborn MI US 48:37 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jennie Klepinger 5112 60  88      F      Hartland MI US 52:29   
2     Claudia Tuori    5062 66  128     F      Howell MI US   1:07:08 
3     Lynne Hunter     5079 64  130     F      Pinckney MI US 1:08:54 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.