No Frills All Thrills Trail Run

Sat April 6, 2019 Brighton, MI US 48116 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5305 A. Trainor         M      Whitmore Lake     MI    US      20:09   20:09   8:06  12  57.3       1        M Open   
2     5317 J. Costa           M      Hartland          MI    US      21:04   21:04   8:29  11  56.6       1        M 1-12   
3     5333 Craig Michaels     M      Brighton          MI    US      21:19   21:19   8:35  28  48.7       1        M 20-29  
4     5303 Brian Hewitt       M      Brighton          MI    US      21:36   21:36   8:41  32  48.5       1        M 30-39  
5     5366 Alex Blanton       M      Plainwell         MI    US      21:58   21:58   8:50  15  49.0       1        M 13-19  
6     5316 Michelle Costa     F      Hartland          MI    US      22:11   22:11   8:56  40  54.7       1        F Open   
7     5068 Michelle Bone      F      Wixom             MI    US      22:39   22:39   9:07  51  59.0       1        F 50-59  
8     5010 Kim Meisenhelder   F      ann arbor         MI    US      23:06   23:06   9:18  59  63.4       2        F 50-59  
9     5309 A. Whittum         F      Howell            MI    US      23:08   23:08   9:18  9   62.0       1        F 1-12   
10    5304 Andrea Hurst       F      Whitmore Lake     MI    US      23:29   23:29   9:27  36  50.8       1        F 30-39  
11    5313 David Zolotarchuk  M      Westland          MI    US      23:33   23:33   9:29  41  46.9       1        M 40-49  
12    5328 L. Kilpatrick      M      Troy              MI    US      23:37   23:37   9:30  10  52.6       2        M 1-12   
13    5346 Judith Niemann     F      Dearborn          MI    US      23:38   23:38   9:31  57  60.5       3        F 50-59  
14    5336 Erika Bernard      F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      23:44   23:44   9:33  28  49.8       1        F 20-29  
15    5110 Gerard Johnson     M      South Lyon        MI    US      24:25   24:25   9:49  47  47.2       2        M 40-49  
16    5325 Kathy Edwards      F      Walled Lake       MI    US      24:40   24:40   9:55  49  53.0       1        F 40-49  
17    5364 Charlene Machnak   F      Whitmore Lake     MI    US      24:56   24:56   10:02 52  54.2       4        F 50-59  
18    5005 Jeff Jackson       M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      25:18   25:18   10:11 56  48.9       1        M 50-59  
19    5354 John Eller         M      Belleville        MI    US      26:10   26:10   10:32 31  39.9       2        M 30-39  
20    5340 G. Lyle            M      Belleville        MI    US      26:11   26:11   10:32 12  44.1       3        M 1-12   
21    5339 Lisa Lyle          F      Belleville        MI    US      26:32   26:32   10:41 31  44.5       2        F 30-39  
22    5350 Joy Swanson        F      Frankenmuth       MI    US      26:43   26:43   10:45 14  47.3       1        F 13-19  
23    5318 Marc Wohlfeil      M      Pinckney          MI    US      26:59   26:59   10:51 51  44.1       2        M 50-59  
24    5347 Meghan Dean        F      Howell            MI    US      27:24   27:24   11:01 26  43.1       2        F 20-29  
25    5330 Colleen Kirasic    F      Brighton          MI    US      27:31   27:31   11:04 50  48.0       5        F 50-59  
26    5320 H. Dabrowski       M      BrightonBrighton  MI    US      27:39   27:39   11:07 12  41.8       4        M 1-12   
27    5342 M. Johnson         F      Howell            MI    US      27:40   27:40   11:08 10  50.3       2        F 1-12   
28    5341 Lori Johnson       F      Howell            MI    US      27:56   27:56   11:14 36  42.7       3        F 30-39  
29    5344 Michael Beckner    M      Livonia           MI    US      28:15   28:15   11:22 37  38.0       3        M 30-39  
30    5408 C. Desilets        M                                      28:20   28:20   11:24 6   55.6       5        M 1-12   
31    5307 E. Overheul        M      South Lyon        MI    US      28:22   28:22   11:25 6   55.5       6        M 1-12   
32    5306 Jon Overheul       M      South Lyon        MI    US      28:23   28:23   11:25 45  40.1       3        M 40-49  
33    5321 W. Dabrowski       M      BrightonBrighton  MI    US      28:39   28:39   11:32 12  40.3       7        M 1-12   
34    5368 Paxton Presspich   F      Northville        MI    US      28:42   28:42   11:33 24  41.2       3        F 20-29  
35    5319 Nora Dabrowski     F      Brighton          MI    US      28:44   28:44   11:34 46  44.1       2        F 40-49  
36    5358 Yvette Blough      F      Stockbridge       MI    US      29:02   29:02   11:41 53  47.1       6        F 50-59  
37    5331 Maggie Schultz     F      Mason             MI    US      29:30   29:30   11:52 61  50.9       1        F 60-99  
38    5357 Connie Steffens    F      Manchester        MI    US      29:37   29:37   11:55 54  46.6       7        F 50-59  
39    5343 LAUREN HONE        F      Manchester        MI    US      29:38   29:38   11:55 30  39.9       4        F 30-39  
40    5314 C. Heckler         F      Howell            MI    US      30:11   30:11   12:09 6   53.3       3        F 1-12   
41    5351 Quincy Stark       F      Milan             MI    US      30:12   30:12   12:09 22  39.1       4        F 20-29  
42    5353 CLAUDENE BAUER     F      Milan             MI    US      30:18   30:18   12:11 47  42.2       3        F 40-49  
43    5315 Christine Heckler  F      Howell            MI    US      30:20   30:20   12:12 37  39.5       5        F 30-39  
44    5352 Terri Palacios     F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      30:21   30:21   12:13 42  40.5       4        F 40-49  
45    5338 William Bodziak    M      Pontiac           MI    US      30:40   30:40   12:20 32  34.1       4        M 30-39  
46    5337 Kendall Henaughen  F      Livonia           MI    US      32:02   32:02   12:53 32  36.9       6        F 30-39  
47    5308 Tracie Whittum     F      Howell            MI    US      32:30   32:30   13:05 47  39.4       5        F 40-49  
48    5326 Amanda Gambino     F      Troy              MI    US      32:47   32:47   13:11 40  37.0       6        F 40-49  
49    5327 L. Kilpatrick      M      Troy              MI    US      32:48   32:48   13:12 12  35.2       8        M 1-12   
50    5312 Dee Beaver         F      Brighton          MI    US      34:08   34:08   13:44 49  38.3       7        F 40-49  
51    5360 Charlene Odom      F      New Hudson        MI    US      34:16   34:16   13:47 61  43.8       2        F 60-99  
52    5349 Jason See          M      Redford           MI    US      34:35   34:35   13:55 35  30.7       5        M 30-39  
53    5409 P. Desilets        F                                      34:42   34:42   13:58 4              4        F 1-12   
54    5098 Mikaela Carlson    F      Plymouth          MI    US      35:15   35:15   14:11 24  33.5       5        F 20-29  
55    5356 Sheila Marrs       F      Wixom             MI    US      37:40   37:40   15:09 52  35.9       8        F 50-59  
56    5324 Christina Ehli     F      Brighton          MI    US      38:11   38:11   15:22 49  34.3       8        F 40-49  
57    5365 Gretchen Blanton   F      Plainwell         MI    US      38:25   38:25   15:27 45  32.7       9        F 40-49  
58    5329 Alyse Sammons      F      Southgate         MI    US      38:57   38:57   15:40 28  30.3       6        F 20-29  
59    5355 Lisa Houle         F      Saline            MI    US      40:02   40:02   16:06 54  34.5       9        F 50-59  
60    5332 Harrison Hensley   M      Pinckney          MI    US      40:12   40:12   16:10 85  47.5       1        M 60-99  
61    5092 Domingo Valader    M      Temperance        MI    US      40:13   40:13   16:11 58  31.3       3        M 50-59  
62    5348 John Tuori         M      Howell            MI    US      42:26   42:26   17:04 65  31.4       2        M 60-99  
63    5363 H. Northway        M      Farmington        MI    US      47:42   47:42   19:11 5   35.9       9        M 1-12   
64    5362 Stephanie Northway F      Farmington        MI    US      47:43   47:43   19:12 31  24.8       7        F 30-39  
65    5359 Sondra Harvey      F      Commerce Township MI    US      48:59   48:59   19:42 50  27.0       10       F 50-59  
66    5310 S. Whittum         M      Howell            MI    US      1:05:21 1:05:21 26:18 11  18.3       10       M 1-12   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     A. Trainor 5305 12  1       M      Whitmore Lake MI US 20:09 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Michelle Costa 5316 40  6       F      Hartland MI US 22:11 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     J. Costa      5317 11  2       M      Hartland MI US   21:04 
2     L. Kilpatrick 5328 10  12      M      Troy MI US       23:37 
3     G. Lyle       5340 12  20      M      Belleville MI US 26:11 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Alex Blanton 5366 15  5       M      Plainwell MI US 21:58 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Craig Michaels 5333 28  3       M      Brighton MI US 21:19 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Brian Hewitt    5303 32  4       M      Brighton MI US   21:36 
2     John Eller      5354 31  19      M      Belleville MI US 26:10 
3     Michael Beckner 5344 37  29      M      Livonia MI US    28:15 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     David Zolotarchuk 5313 41  11      M      Westland MI US   23:33 
2     Gerard Johnson    5110 47  15      M      South Lyon MI US 24:25 
3     Jon Overheul      5306 45  32      M      South Lyon MI US 28:23 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jeff Jackson    5005 56  18      M      Ann Arbor MI US  25:18 
2     Marc Wohlfeil   5318 51  23      M      Pinckney MI US   26:59 
3     Domingo Valader 5092 58  61      M      Temperance MI US 40:13 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Harrison Hensley 5332 85  60      M      Pinckney MI US 40:12 
2     John Tuori       5348 65  62      M      Howell MI US   42:26 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     A. Whittum 5309 9   9       F      Howell MI US 23:08 
2     M. Johnson 5342 10  27      F      Howell MI US 27:40 
3     C. Heckler 5314 6   40      F      Howell MI US 30:11 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Joy Swanson 5350 14  22      F      Frankenmuth MI US 26:43 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Erika Bernard    5336 28  14      F      Ypsilanti MI US  23:44 
2     Meghan Dean      5347 26  24      F      Howell MI US     27:24 
3     Paxton Presspich 5368 24  34      F      Northville MI US 28:42 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Andrea Hurst 5304 36  10      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 23:29 
2     Lisa Lyle    5339 31  21      F      Belleville MI US    26:32 
3     Lori Johnson 5341 36  28      F      Howell MI US        27:56 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kathy Edwards  5325 49  16      F      Walled Lake MI US 24:40 
2     Nora Dabrowski 5319 46  35      F      Brighton MI US    28:44 
3     CLAUDENE BAUER 5353 47  42      F      Milan MI US       30:18 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Michelle Bone    5068 51  7       F      Wixom MI US     22:39 
2     Kim Meisenhelder 5010 59  8       F      ann arbor MI US 23:06 
3     Judith Niemann   5346 57  13      F      Dearborn MI US  23:38 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Maggie Schultz 5331 61  37      F      Mason MI US      29:30 
2     Charlene Odom  5360 61  51      F      New Hudson MI US 34:16 

Embed Code