No Frills All Thrills Trail Run

Sat April 6, 2019 Brighton, MI US 48116 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender Clock   Pace  Age City             State Country Age        Division Division 
                                      Time                                             Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ======= ===== === ================ ===== ======= ========== ======== ======== 
1     4681 Matt Stuk           M      0:35:41 7:11  50  Pinckney         MI    US      67.1       1        M Open   
2     4636 Robin Jackson       F      0:37:20 7:31  23  Novi             MI    US      64.4       1        F Open   
                                                                                                  1        F 20-29  
3     4642 TODD KELLY          M      0:38:48 7:48  57  Troy             MI    US      65.4       1        M 50-59  
4     4627 Nathan Ernst        M      0:39:09 7:53  35  Ann Arbor        MI    US      54.8       1        M 30-39  
5     4611 Kelsey Britton      F      0:39:35 7:58  30  Howell           MI    US      60.7       1        F 30-39  
6     4687 Paul Wright         M      0:40:11 8:05  62  Dallas           TX    US      66.0       1        M 60-99  
7     4640 Matthew Kaplan      M      0:41:08 8:16  25  Fenton           MI    US      51.5       1        M 20-29  
8     4614 Ron Carpenter       M      0:41:13 8:17  69  Hudson           MI    US      68.7       2        M 60-99  
9     4698 Thomas Batzmarowsky M      0:41:42 8:23  48  Goodrich         MI    US      56.5       1        M 40-49  
10    4608 Kevin Kistulenetz   M      0:41:44 8:24  53  Troy             MI    US      58.8       2        M 50-59  
11    4601 Jeremy Ashcroft     M      0:41:47 8:24  43  Dewitt           MI    US      54.2       2        M 40-49  
12    4645 Peter Koehler       M      0:42:34 8:34  28  Whitmore Lake    MI    US      49.8       2        M 20-29  
13    4624 Dusko Dordeski      M      0:42:51 8:37  37  Brighton         MI    US      50.6       2        M 30-39  
14    4652 David McCall        M      0:42:52 8:37  46  Fenton           MI    US      54.1       3        M 40-49  
15    4677 Nick Soulliere      M      0:42:54 8:38  39  Brighton         MI    US      51.2       3        M 30-39  
16    4662 Shane Parmalee      M      0:43:06 8:40  39  Perry            MI    US      51.0       4        M 30-39  
17    4655 Kellie McQueen      F      0:43:14 8:42  49  West Bloomfield  MI    US      61.9       1        F 40-49  
18    4633 Rachel Henderson    F      0:43:41 8:47  36  Brighton         MI    US      55.6       2        F 30-39  
19    4700 Matt Chenott        M      0:43:43 8:48  33                                 48.8       5        M 30-39  
20    4685 Tom Waters          M      0:43:47 8:48  34  Ann Arbor        MI    US      48.8       6        M 30-39  
21    4694 Michael Ford        M      0:43:47 8:48  42  Dexter           MI    US      51.3       4        M 40-49  
22    4701 Scott Joseph        M      0:43:48 8:49  33  Bloomfield Hills MI    US      48.7       7        M 30-39  
23    4702 Ryan Landau         M      0:43:52 8:49  30                                 48.4       8        M 30-39  
24    4641 Tyler Kearly        M      0:43:56 8:50  23  Novi             MI    US      48.3       3        M 20-29  
25    4658 Austin Nagelkirk    M      0:44:03 8:52  27  Holland          MI    US      48.1       4        M 20-29  
26    4648 Barb Mackey         F      0:44:05 8:52  52  Dexter           MI    US      62.9       1        F 50-59  
27    4646 Michael Logghe      M      0:44:06 8:52  56  Brighton         MI    US      57.1       3        M 50-59  
28    4635 Emily Huff          F      0:44:28 8:57  32  Lansing          MI    US      54.1       3        F 30-39  
29    4691 Tracey Cohen        F      0:44:47 9:01  47  Farmington Hills MI    US      58.4       2        F 40-49  
30    4686 Kris Whise          F      0:45:54 9:14  53  Plymouth         MI    US      61.1       2        F 50-59  
31    4631 Stephanie Glass     F      0:45:58 9:15  31  Ann Arbor        MI    US      52.3       4        F 30-39  
32    4617 Tim Corrigan        M      0:46:12 9:18  54  Pinckney         MI    US      53.5       4        M 50-59  
33    4673 Bob Skrobot         M      0:46:19 9:19  55  Howell           MI    US      53.9       5        M 50-59  
34    4606 Jamie Berggren      M      0:46:48 9:25  46  Fenton           MI    US      49.5       5        M 40-49  
35    4600 Lex Allen           F      0:47:21 9:32  22  South Lyon       MI    US      50.8       1        F 20-29  
36    4651 Boone Marois        M      0:47:22 9:32  25  Ann Arbor        MI    US      44.8       5        M 20-29  
37    4690 Julie Karwick       F      0:47:24 9:32  60  Brighton         MI    US      64.6       1        F 60-99  
38    4660 Gregg Overfield     M      0:47:25 9:32  42  Canton           MI    US      47.4       6        M 40-49  
39    4653 William McEvoy      M      0:47:58 9:39  49  Macomb           MI    US      49.5       7        M 40-49  
40    4634 Brian Hewitt        M      0:48:17 9:43  33  Brighton         MI    US      44.1       9        M 30-39  
41    4609 Brad Borgeson       M      0:48:39 9:47  68  Brighton         MI    US      57.7       3        M 60-99  
42    4628 Mandy Frye          F      0:48:56 9:51  32  Plymouth         MI    US      49.1       5        F 30-39  
43    4623 Sarah Domka         F      0:48:58 9:51  23  Brighton         MI    US      49.1       2        F 20-29  
44    4621 Anna Domka          F      0:48:59 9:51  20  Brighton         MI    US      49.1       3        F 20-29  
45    4668 Andrea Saksa        F      0:49:41 10:00 25  Livonia          MI    US      48.4       4        F 20-29  
46    4682 Jennifer Szypula    F      0:49:42 10:00 41  Livonia          MI    US      50.1       3        F 40-49  
47    4639 Sara Johnson        F      0:49:48 10:01 45  Brighton         MI    US      51.5       4        F 40-49  
48    4672 Eduardo Sibils      M      0:50:10 10:06 63  Kentwood         MI    US      53.4       4        M 60-99  
49    4678 Scott Soulliere     M      0:50:48 10:13 36  Berkley          MI    US      42.5       10       M 30-39  
50    4632 Ken Hartwig         M      0:51:12 10:18 59  Ortonville       MI    US      50.5       6        M 50-59  
51    4696 Tracy Faraoni       F      0:51:34 10:22 52  Westland         MI    US      53.7       3        F 50-59  
52    4650 Jennifer Marciniak  F      0:52:38 10:35 46  Highland         MI    US      49.2       5        F 40-49  
53    4612 Jason Butcher       M      0:52:42 10:36 29  Whitmore Lake    MI    US      40.2       6        M 20-29  
54    4692 Beth McGee          F      0:53:11 10:42 40  Pinckney         MI    US      46.5       6        F 40-49  
55    4666 Jennifer Roberts    F      0:53:41 10:48 38  Mason            MI    US      45.6       6        F 30-39  
56    4622 Lynn Domka          F      0:54:21 10:56 52  Brighton         MI    US      51.0       4        F 50-59  
57    4604 Kylie Atkinson      F      0:54:37 10:59 29  Carleton         MI    US      44.0       5        F 20-29  
58    4638 Garrett Johnson     M      0:54:38 10:59 35  Carleton         MI    US      39.3       11       M 30-39  
59    4643 Cristine King       F      0:54:39 11:00 41  Davison          MI    US      45.5       7        F 40-49  
60    4887 Amber Leverenz      F      0:55:09 11:06 37  Howell           MI    US      44.2       7        F 30-39  
61    4656 john mcroberts      M      0:55:12 11:06 51  Birmingham       MI    US      43.7       7        M 50-59  
62    4695 Phil French         M      0:55:41 11:12 62  Howell           MI    US      47.7       5        M 60-99  
63    4657 Sara Memmott        F      0:55:58 11:16 50  Ypsilanti        MI    US      48.4       5        F 50-59  
64    4661 Paula Page          F      0:56:06 11:17 57  Brighton         MI    US      52.5       6        F 50-59  
65    4671 Erin Schutes        F      0:56:32 11:22 34  Gregory          MI    US      42.7       8        F 30-39  
66    4916 Jenny Transue       F      0:56:42 11:24 57  Okemos           MI    US      51.9       7        F 50-59  
67    4663 Leah Peterson       F      0:57:06 11:29 42  Clio             MI    US      43.9       8        F 40-49  
68    4669 Lindsey Schad       F      0:58:43 11:49 24  Detroit          MI    US      40.9       6        F 20-29  
69    4659 Tamyra Nagy         F      0:59:54 12:03 60  Grand Rapids     MI    US      51.1       2        F 60-99  
70    4626 Susan Douglas       F      1:00:50 12:14 54  Chelsea          MI    US      46.7       8        F 50-59  
71    4602 Rita Ashcroft       F      1:01:01 12:16 41  Dewitt           MI    US      40.8       9        F 40-49  
72    4647 Danny MacIntyre     M      1:01:11 12:18 39  Howell           MI    US      35.9       12       M 30-39  
73    4693 Ronald Readman      M      1:01:23 12:21 70  Fenton           MI    US      46.7       6        M 60-99  
74    4697 Mike O'Connor       M      1:01:47 12:26 48  Waterford        MI    US      38.1       8        M 40-49  
75    4637 Satish Jagadisan    M      1:02:30 12:34 38  Okemos           MI    US      34.9       13       M 30-39  
76    4629 John Gialanella     M      1:02:57 12:40 67  Birmingham       MI    US      44.1       7        M 60-99  
77    4618 Stephanie Crosby    F      1:04:16 12:56 30  Ypsilanti        MI    US      37.4       9        F 30-39  
78    4630 Jennifer Gillett    F      1:05:08 13:06 41  Westland         MI    US      38.2       10       F 40-49  
79    4619 Matt DeMauriac      M      1:05:08 13:06 50  Canton           MI    US      36.7       8        M 50-59  
80    4664 Richard Porte       M      1:06:05 13:18 67  Dearborn         MI    US      42.0       8        M 60-99  
81    4684 Claudia Tuori       F      1:09:15 13:56 67  Howell           MI    US      48.6       3        F 60-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Matt Stuk 4681 50  1       M      Pinckney MI US 35:41 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Robin Jackson 4636 23  2       F      Novi MI US 37:20 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Matthew Kaplan 4640 25  7       M      Fenton MI US        41:08 
2     Peter Koehler  4645 28  12      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 42:34 
3     Tyler Kearly   4641 23  24      M      Novi MI US          43:56 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Nathan Ernst   4627 35  4       M      Ann Arbor MI US 39:09 
2     Dusko Dordeski 4624 37  13      M      Brighton MI US  42:51 
3     Nick Soulliere 4677 39  15      M      Brighton MI US  42:54 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Thomas Batzmarowsky 4698 48  9       M      Goodrich MI US 41:42 
2     Jeremy Ashcroft     4601 43  11      M      Dewitt MI US   41:47 
3     David McCall        4652 46  14      M      Fenton MI US   42:52 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     TODD KELLY        4642 57  3       M      Troy MI US     38:48 
2     Kevin Kistulenetz 4608 53  10      M      Troy MI US     41:44 
3     Michael Logghe    4646 56  27      M      Brighton MI US 44:06 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Paul Wright   4687 62  6       M      Dallas TX US   40:11 
2     Ron Carpenter 4614 69  8       M      Hudson MI US   41:13 
3     Brad Borgeson 4609 68  41      M      Brighton MI US 48:39 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Robin Jackson 4636 23  2       F      Novi MI US       37:20 
1     Lex Allen     4600 22  35      F      South Lyon MI US 47:21 
2     Sarah Domka   4623 23  43      F      Brighton MI US   48:58 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kelsey Britton   4611 30  5       F      Howell MI US   39:35 
2     Rachel Henderson 4633 36  18      F      Brighton MI US 43:41 
3     Emily Huff       4635 32  28      F      Lansing MI US  44:28 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Kellie McQueen   4655 49  17      F      West Bloomfield MI US  43:14 
2     Tracey Cohen     4691 47  29      F      Farmington Hills MI US 44:47 
3     Jennifer Szypula 4682 41  46      F      Livonia MI US          49:42 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Barb Mackey   4648 52  26      F      Dexter MI US   44:05 
2     Kris Whise    4686 53  30      F      Plymouth MI US 45:54 
3     Tracy Faraoni 4696 52  51      F      Westland MI US 51:34 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Julie Karwick 4690 60  37      F      Brighton MI US     47:24   
2     Tamyra Nagy   4659 60  69      F      Grand Rapids MI US 59:54   
3     Claudia Tuori 4684 67  81      F      Howell MI US       1:09:15 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.