No Frills All Thrills Trail Run

Sat April 6, 2019 Brighton, MI US 48116 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4676 James Smith          M      Dexter        MI    US      0:16:37 0:16:37 6:41  36  61.7       1        M Open   
2     4865 Anthony Condron Jr   M      Clio          MI    US      0:17:48 0:17:48 7:10  14  61.6       1        M 13-19  
3     4878 Tyler Heath          M      Clio          MI    US      0:17:51 0:17:51 7:11  13  62.8       2        M 13-19  
4     4889 L. Livingston        M      Whitmore Lake MI    US      0:18:38 0:18:38 7:30  11  63.4       1        M 1-12   
5     4876 Abigail German       F      Novi          MI    US      0:18:42 0:18:42 7:31  13  65.7       1        F Open   
6     4888 K. Livingston        F      Whitmore Lake MI    US      0:19:03 0:19:03 7:40  9   70.9       1        F 1-12   
7     4919 E. Stuk              F                                  0:21:02 0:21:02 8:28  12  59.5       2        F 1-12   
8     4920 N. Stuk              F                                  0:21:06 0:21:06 8:29  10  62.2       3        F 1-12   
9     4917 Gerard Wilbrink      M      Okemos        MI    US      0:21:18 0:21:18 8:34  65  60.8       1        M 60-99  
10    4896 E. Overheul          M      South Lyon    MI    US      0:21:33 0:21:33 8:40  7   63.8       2        M 1-12   
11    4897 Jon Overheul         M      South Lyon    MI    US      0:21:35 0:21:35 8:41  46  51.1       1        M 40-49  
12    4610 Mike Bowling         M      Fowlerville   MI    US      0:21:49 0:21:49 8:47  39  48.0       1        M 30-39  
13    4852 M. Ashcroft          F      Dewitt        MI    US      0:21:58 0:21:58 8:50  11  58.3       4        F 1-12   
14    4903 Ashley Russo         F      Howell        MI    US      0:22:03 0:22:03 8:52  34  52.1       1        F 30-39  
15    4869 C. Desilets          M      Brighton      MI    US      0:22:19 0:22:19 8:59  7   61.6       3        M 1-12   
16    4870 Jordan Desilets      M      Pickney       MI    US      0:22:19 0:22:19 8:59  38  46.6       2        M 30-39  
17    4918 U. Fernsler          M                                  0:23:14 0:23:14 9:21  11  50.9       4        M 1-12   
18    4898 Melissa Overheul     F      South Lyon    MI    US      0:23:46 0:23:46 9:34  39  49.6       2        F 30-39  
19    4907 Amanda Thomas        F      Belleville    MI    US      0:24:19 0:24:19 9:47  29  46.8       1        F 20-29  
20    4881 Lori Johnson         F      Howell        MI    US      0:24:19 0:24:19 9:47  37  47.8       3        F 30-39  
21    4882 M. Johnson           F      Howell        MI    US      0:24:20 0:24:20 9:47  11  52.6       5        F 1-12   
22    4886 John Lentz           M      Richmond      MI    US      0:25:01 0:25:01 10:04 47  44.5       2        M 40-49  
23    4883 L. Kilpatrick        M      Troy          MI    US      0:25:28 0:25:28 10:15 11  46.4       5        M 1-12   
24    4644 Jennie Klepinger     F      Hartland      MI    US      0:25:40 0:25:40 10:20 61  60.1       1        F 60-99  
25    4921 Sarah Stuk           F      Pinckney      MI    US      0:26:17 0:26:17 10:34 48  49.2       1        F 40-49  
26    4688 Sydney Wright        M      Dallas        TX    US      0:26:19 0:26:19 10:35 32  38.2       3        M 30-39  
27    4904 PJ Sapienza          M      Howell        MI    US      0:26:32 0:26:32 10:41 43  40.7       3        M 40-49  
28    4910 Kenneth VanBlaricum  M      Brighton      MI    US      0:26:33 0:26:33 10:41 51  43.3       1        M 50-59  
29    4902 Roberta Routt        F      Brighton      MI    US      0:26:58 0:26:58 10:51 50  49.2       1        F 50-59  
30    4860 Cheryl Chidester     F      Brighton      MI    US      0:27:20 0:27:20 11:00 61  56.5       2        F 60-99  
31    4868 Nolan Dancik         M      Whitmore Lake MI    US      0:27:59 0:27:59 11:16 14  39.2       3        M 13-19  
32    4851 Donna Addison        F      Whitmore Lake MI    US      0:28:02 0:28:02 11:17 52  48.6       2        F 50-59  
33    4922 Ryan Young           M      Ortonville    MI    US      0:28:20 0:28:20 11:24 32  35.5       4        M 30-39  
34    4866 Kristel Coronado     F      White Lake    MI    US      0:28:22 0:28:22 11:25 37  41.0       4        F 30-39  
35    4912 Sarah Young          F      Ortonville    MI    US      0:28:23 0:28:23 11:25 36  40.8       5        F 30-39  
36    4880 Janet Jasenak        F      Brighton      MI    US      0:28:43 0:28:43 11:33 62  54.6       3        F 60-99  
37    4855 gabe bowren          M      Highland      MI    US      0:29:44 0:29:44 11:58 15  36.2       4        M 13-19  
38    4875 Amanda Gambino       F      Troy          MI    US      0:29:48 0:29:48 11:59 41  40.2       2        F 40-49  
39    4861 Rachel Chidester     F      Royal Oak     MI    US      0:30:57 0:30:57 12:27 31  36.8       6        F 30-39  
40    4667 Emily Rymarczyk      F      Waterford     MI    US      0:31:18 0:31:18 12:36 28  36.4       2        F 20-29  
41    4915 Evan Deo             M      Brighton      MI    US      0:32:07 0:32:07 12:55 15  33.5       5        M 13-19  
42    4906 Jason See            M      Redford       MI    US      0:34:03 0:34:03 13:42 36  30.1       5        M 30-39  
43    4923 E. Romerstein        M      Dexter        MI    US      0:34:31 0:34:31 13:53 8   38.1       6        M 1-12   
45    4914 J. Deo               M      Brighton      MI    US      0:34:34 0:34:34 13:54 12  33.2       7        M 1-12   
46    4689 Dawn Gohl            F      Brighton      MI    US      0:34:37 0:34:37 13:56 46  36.4       3        F 40-49  
47    4854 Terry Bond-Manville  F      South Lyon    MI    US      0:34:40 0:34:40 13:57 64  46.6       4        F 60-99  
48    4884 Chris Lawrence       F      Brighton      MI    US      0:35:40 0:35:40 14:21 52  38.2       3        F 50-59  
49    4885 Jessica Lentz        F      Richmond      MI    US      0:35:40 0:35:40 14:21 42  33.9       4        F 40-49  
50    4873 Christina Ehli       F      Brighton      MI    US      0:38:16 0:38:16 15:24 50  34.7       4        F 50-59  
51    4872 Hilory Earley        M      Livonia       MI    US      0:39:14 0:39:14 15:47 68  34.0       2        M 60-99  
52    4901 Jamie Tomesello      F      New Hudson    MI    US      0:39:40 0:39:40 15:58 39  29.7       8        F 30-39  
53    4909 Patricia Van Omen    F      Brighton      MI    US      0:40:29 0:40:29 16:17 58  36.5       5        F 50-59  
54    4908 John Tuori           M      Howell        MI    US      0:41:38 0:41:38 16:45 66  31.4       3        M 60-99  
55    4893 H. Northway          M      Farmington    MI    US      0:43:06 0:43:06 17:20 6   33.5       8        M 1-12   
56    4894 Scott Northway       M      Farmington    MI    US      0:43:07 0:43:07 17:21 37  23.9       6        M 30-39  
57    4895 Stephanie Northway   F      Farmington    MI    US      0:43:08 0:43:08 17:21 32  26.5       9        F 30-39  
58    4879 Harrison Hensley     M      Pinckney      MI    US      0:44:24 0:44:24 17:52 86  43.8       4        M 60-99  
59    4857 noah bowren          M      Highland      MI    US      0:44:32 0:44:32 17:55 13  25.2       6        M 13-19  
60    4856 Jason Bowren         M      Brighton      MI    US      0:44:52 0:44:52 18:03 42  23.9       4        M 40-49  
61    4853 Shana Baxter         F      White Lake    MI    US      0:48:25 0:48:25 19:29 32  23.6       10       F 30-39  
62    4858 Michelle Carman      F      Waterford     MI    US      0:48:54 0:48:54 19:40 49  26.8       5        F 40-49  
63    4864 Jennifer Cokley      F      Waterford     MI    US      0:49:09 0:49:09 19:46 47  26.0       6        F 40-49  
64    4874 Tom Esper            M      Brighton      MI    US      0:49:56 0:49:56 20:05 48  22.5       5        M 40-49  
65    4891 Jenny McDonald       F      Brighton      MI    US      0:49:58 0:49:58 20:06 38  23.4       11       F 30-39  
66    4892 Michele McLeod       F      Brighton      MI    US      0:50:40 0:50:40 20:23 59  29.6       6        F 50-59  
67    4905 sheri saxe           F      Highland      MI    US      0:50:57 0:50:57 20:30 67  33.3       5        F 60-99  
68    4859 amanda carr          F      Highland      MI    US      0:51:05 0:51:05 20:33 41  23.4       7        F 40-49  
69    4900 Jennifer Puls        F      Maumee        OH    US      0:56:05 0:56:05 22:34 47  22.8       8        F 40-49  
70    4911 Catherine Willoughby F      Oxford        MI    US      0:56:06 0:56:06 22:34 47  22.8       9        F 40-49  
71    4890 G. MacIntyre         M      Howell        MI    US      1:01:11 1:01:11 24:37 8   21.5       9        M 1-12   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     James Smith 4676 36  1       M      Dexter MI US 16:37 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Abigail German 4876 13  5       F      Novi MI US 18:42 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     L. Livingston 4889 11  4       M      Whitmore Lake MI US 18:38 
2     E. Overheul   4896 7   10      M      South Lyon MI US    21:33 
3     C. Desilets   4869 7   15      M      Brighton MI US      22:19 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Anthony Condron Jr 4865 14  2       M      Clio MI US          17:48 
2     Tyler Heath        4878 13  3       M      Clio MI US          17:51 
3     Nolan Dancik       4868 14  31      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 27:59 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Mike Bowling    4610 39  12      M      Fowlerville MI US 21:49 
2     Jordan Desilets 4870 38  16      M      Pickney MI US     22:19 
3     Sydney Wright   4688 32  26      M      Dallas TX US      26:19 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jon Overheul 4897 46  11      M      South Lyon MI US 21:35 
2     John Lentz   4886 47  22      M      Richmond MI US   25:01 
3     PJ Sapienza  4904 43  27      M      Howell MI US     26:32 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kenneth VanBlaricum 4910 51  28      M      Brighton MI US 26:33 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 4917 65  9       M      Okemos MI US  21:18 
2     Hilory Earley   4872 68  51      M      Livonia MI US 39:14 
3     John Tuori      4908 66  54      M      Howell MI US  41:38 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     K. Livingston 4888 9   6       F      Whitmore Lake MI US 19:03 
2     E. Stuk       4919 12  7       F                          21:02 
3     N. Stuk       4920 10  8       F                          21:06 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Amanda Thomas   4907 29  19      F      Belleville MI US 24:19 
2     Emily Rymarczyk 4667 28  40      F      Waterford MI US  31:18 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ashley Russo     4903 34  14      F      Howell MI US     22:03 
2     Melissa Overheul 4898 39  18      F      South Lyon MI US 23:46 
3     Lori Johnson     4881 37  20      F      Howell MI US     24:19 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Sarah Stuk     4921 48  25      F      Pinckney MI US 26:17 
2     Amanda Gambino 4875 41  38      F      Troy MI US     29:48 
3     Dawn Gohl      4689 46  46      F      Brighton MI US 34:37 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Roberta Routt  4902 50  29      F      Brighton MI US      26:58 
2     Donna Addison  4851 52  32      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 28:02 
3     Chris Lawrence 4884 52  48      F      Brighton MI US      35:40 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jennie Klepinger 4644 61  24      F      Hartland MI US 25:40 
2     Cheryl Chidester 4860 61  30      F      Brighton MI US 27:20 
3     Janet Jasenak    4880 62  36      F      Brighton MI US 28:43 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.