No Frills All Thrills Trail Run

Sat April 6, 2019 Brighton, MI US 48116 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     50   Josh Eaton            M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:15:33 6:15  17  67.4       1        M        
2     81   Julia Pusateri        F      Perrysburg       OH    US      0:16:11 6:31  24  73.0       1        F        
3     377  Will Gardner          M      Oxford           MI    US      0:17:51 7:11  38  60.6       1        M 30-39  
4     68   Eric Kusnir           M      Brighton         MI    US      0:18:21 7:23  36  58.1       2        M 30-39  
5     4552 Alex Burant           M      Brighton         MI    US      0:20:12 8:08  14  54.3       1        M 1-19   
6     56   Eddie Haggerty        M      Brighton         MI    US      0:20:37 8:18  14  53.2       2        M 1-19   
7     4555 Douglas Wendell       M      Marine City      MI    US      0:20:56 8:25  53  57.7       1        M        
8     4556 L. Wendell            M      Marine City      MI    US      0:21:24 8:37  10  58.1       3        M 1-19   
9     379  David Howard          M      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      0:21:41 8:43  44  52.0       1        M 40-49  
10    371  Matt Mates            M      St Johns         MI    US      0:21:57 8:50  41  50.3       2        M 40-49  
11    332  Kayla Sutherland      F      Holt             MI    US      0:22:20 8:59  31  52.9       1        F 30-39  
12    87   Eric Simoes           M      Grosse Pointe    MI    US      0:22:22 9:00  20  46.4       1        M 20-29  
13    89   I. Smith              M      Flint            MI    US      0:23:00 9:15  12  50.2       4        M 1-19   
14    72   Eric Matlack          M      Howell           MI    US      0:23:03 9:16  44  48.9       3        M 40-49  
15    4550 David Zolotarchuk     M      Westland         MI    US      0:23:07 9:18  40  47.5       4        M 40-49  
16    66   L. Kilpatrick         M      Troy             MI    US      0:23:43 9:33  11  50.3       5        M 1-19   
17    67   L. Kilpatrick         M      Troy             MI    US      0:24:12 9:44  9   53.8       6        M 1-19   
18    88   G. Smith              M      Flint            MI    US      0:24:44 9:57  8   55.6       7        M 1-19   
19    327  Erin Steller          F      Warren           MI    US      0:24:52 10:00 14  50.8       1        F 1-19   
20    275  A. Lademann           F      Morrice          MI    US      0:24:52 10:00 12  53.0       2        F 1-19   
21    211  Gail Applin           F      Monroe           MI    US      0:25:08 10:07 35  47.3       2        F 30-39  
22    65   Joseph Joyce          M      Howell           MI    US      0:25:14 10:09 47  45.7       5        M 40-49  
23    4558 Jordan Desilets       M      Pickney                        0:25:30 10:16 36  41.8       3        M 30-39  
24    4557 C. Desilets           M                                     0:25:31 10:16 5   67.2       8        M 1-19   
25    83   Patrick Rock          M      Ferndale         MI    US      0:25:53 10:25 32  40.4       4        M 30-39  
26    93   Ruth Wagner           F      Northville       MI    US      0:25:55 10:26 62  58.6       1        F        
27    37   Katie Becker          F      Webberville      MI    US      0:26:23 10:37 32  44.8       3        F 30-39  
28    73   Jennifer McCauley     F      Brighton         MI    US      0:26:58 10:51 62  56.4       1        F 60-99  
29    285  Lauren McBroom        F      Ferndale         MI    US      0:27:16 10:58 31  43.3       4        F 30-39  
30    63   Lori Johnson          F      Howell           MI    US      0:27:17 10:59 35  43.6       5        F 30-39  
31    64   M. Johnson            F      Howell           MI    US      0:27:25 11:02 9   52.3       3        F 1-19   
32    90   Lorelei Smith         F      Flint            MI    US      0:27:36 11:06 44  45.2       1        F 40-49  
33    96   John Wehrly           M      Madison Heights  MI    US      0:27:49 11:11 77  55.9       1        M 60-99  
34    54   Amanda Gambino        F      Troy             MI    US      0:27:56 11:14 39  43.2       6        F 30-39  
35    69   Charlene Machnak      F      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      0:28:18 11:23 51  47.2       1        F 50-59  
36    100  Zach York             M      Brighton         MI    US      0:28:28 11:27 29  36.5       2        M 20-29  
37    59   R. Hooton             F      New Baltimore    MI    US      0:28:35 11:30 10  48.7       4        F 1-19   
38    58   Joel Hooton           M      New Baltimore    MI    US      0:28:36 11:30 39  38.1       5        M 30-39  
39    55   Adelyn Geissel        F      Mason            MI    US      0:29:14 11:46 26  40.4       1        F 20-29  
40    70   Ashley Manning        F      Lansing          MI    US      0:29:14 11:46 26  40.4       2        F 20-29  
41    99   Amanda York           F      Brighton         MI    US      0:29:55 12:02 30  39.5       7        F 30-39  
42    75   Christina Moon        F      Brighton         MI    US      0:31:03 12:30 36  38.4       8        F 30-39  
43    44   Angela Carlson        F      Brighton         MI    US      0:31:03 12:30 33  38.1       9        F 30-39  
44    98   Carrie Woodruff       F      Pinckney         MI    US      0:31:07 12:31 43  39.8       2        F 40-49  
45    49   Sarah Dudley-Short    F      Pinckney         MI    US      0:31:10 12:32 56  45.4       2        F 50-59  
46    71   Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:31:17 12:35 46  40.5       3        F 40-49  
47    76   Charlene Odom         F      New Hudson       MI    US      0:31:51 12:49 60  46.6       2        F 60-99  
48    43   Nikole Calderwood     F      Clarkston        MI    US      0:31:52 12:49 38  37.7       10       F 30-39  
49    45   Dorothy Catella       F      Clarkston        MI    US      0:31:53 12:50 48  40.6       4        F 40-49  
50    38   Gary Belleville       M      Highland         MI    US      0:32:04 12:54 48  36.3       6        M 40-49  
51    53   Kristin Flynn         F      Brighton         MI    US      0:32:08 12:56 49  40.7       5        F 40-49  
52    246  Sabrina Fisher        F      Clio             MI    US      0:33:45 13:35 19  35.0       5        F 1-19   
53    4551 Jen Tupper            F      Ferndale         MI    US      0:33:53 13:38 31  34.9       11       F 30-39  
54    51   Lauren Eaton          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:33:57 13:40 29  34.8       3        F 20-29  
55    79   E. Overheul           M      South Lyon       MI    US      0:34:02 13:42 5   50.4       9        M 1-19   
56    80   Jon Overheul          M      South Lyon       MI    US      0:34:07 13:44 44  33.1       7        M 40-49  
57    245  Carol Fisher          F      Clio             MI    US      0:34:12 13:46 44  36.5       6        F 40-49  
58    52   Carmi Edwards         M      Walled Lake      MI    US      0:34:34 13:54 49  33.9       8        M 40-49  
59    48   Judy Dolney           F      Mt. Clemens      MI    US      0:34:38 13:56 44  36.0       7        F 40-49  
60    36   Dee Beaver            F      Brighton         MI    US      0:35:20 14:13 48  36.6       8        F 40-49  
61    62   Kimberly Johnson      F      Hazel Park       MI    US      0:35:58 14:28 47  35.6       9        F 40-49  
62    217  Shelly Betancourt     F      Ithaca           MI    US      0:36:05 14:31 53  37.9       3        F 50-59  
63    85   Betsey Schrock        F      Farmington Hills MI    US      0:36:13 14:34 67  44.8       3        F 60-99  
64    84   Kelly Savine          F      Westland         MI    US      0:36:22 14:38 30  32.5       12       F 30-39  
65    97   Colleen Whalen        F      Monroe           MI    US      0:36:40 14:45 48  35.3       10       F 40-49  
66    82   Gloria Raupp          F      Highland         MI    US      0:38:52 15:38 65  40.6       4        F 60-99  
67    74   William McNeill       M      South Lyon       MI    US      0:40:35 16:20 54  30.0       1        M 50-59  
68    57   Harrison Hensley      M      Pinckney         MI    US      0:40:44 16:23 84  45.4       2        M 60-99  
69    334  Damingo Valadez       M      Temperance       MI    US      0:40:45 16:24 57  30.6       2        M 50-59  
70    40   Melissa Bierman       F      Pinckney         MI    US      0:41:24 16:39 32  28.6       13       F 30-39  
71    86   ERIN SCHUTES          F      Gregory          MI    US      0:41:25 16:40 32  28.6       14       F 30-39  
72    94   Sheryl Walsh          F      Novi             MI    US      0:47:25 19:05 63  32.5       5        F 60-99  
73    95   Megan Walsh           F      Chicago          IL    US      0:47:26 19:05 31  24.9       15       F 30-39  
74    374  Nicholas Taylor       M      Chicago          IL    US      0:47:27 19:05 30  21.9       6        M 30-39  
75    316  Alyse Sammons         F      Southgate        MI    US      0:48:07 19:22 27  24.6       4        F 20-29  
76    250  ERICA FRITZ           F      Brownstown       MI    US      0:48:08 19:22 41  25.3       11       F 40-49  
77    39   michael belleville    M      Hartland         MI    US      0:57:03 22:57 53  21.2       3        M 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Josh Eaton 50  17  1       M      Ann Arbor MI US 15:33 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Julia Pusateri 81  24  2       F      Perrysburg OH US 16:11 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Douglas Wendell 4555 53  7       M      Marine City MI US 20:56 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ruth Wagner 93  62  26      F      Northville MI US 25:55 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Alex Burant    4552 14  5       M      Brighton MI US    20:12 
2     Eddie Haggerty 56   14  6       M      Brighton MI US    20:37 
3     L. Wendell     4556 10  8       M      Marine City MI US 21:24 
4     I. Smith       89   12  13      M      Flint MI US       23:00 
5     L. Kilpatrick  66   11  16      M      Troy MI US        23:43 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Eric Simoes 87  20  12      M      Grosse Pointe MI US 22:22 
2     Zach York   100 29  36      M      Brighton MI US      28:28 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Will Gardner    377  38  3       M      Oxford MI US        17:51 
2     Eric Kusnir     68   36  4       M      Brighton MI US      18:21 
3     Jordan Desilets 4558 36  23      M      Pickney             25:30 
4     Patrick Rock    83   32  25      M      Ferndale MI US      25:53 
5     Joel Hooton     58   39  38      M      New Baltimore MI US 28:36 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     David Howard      379  44  9       M      Whitmore Lake MI US 21:41 
2     Matt Mates        371  41  10      M      St Johns MI US      21:57 
3     Eric Matlack      72   44  14      M      Howell MI US        23:03 
4     David Zolotarchuk 4550 40  15      M      Westland MI US      23:07 
5     Joseph Joyce      65   47  22      M      Howell MI US        25:14 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     William McNeill    74  54  67      M      South Lyon MI US 40:35 
2     Damingo Valadez    334 57  69      M      Temperance MI US 40:45 
3     michael belleville 39  53  77      M      Hartland MI US   57:03 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     John Wehrly      96  77  33      M      Madison Heights MI US 27:49 
2     Harrison Hensley 57  84  68      M      Pinckney MI US        40:44 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Erin Steller   327 14  19      F      Warren MI US        24:52 
2     A. Lademann    275 12  20      F      Morrice MI US       24:52 
3     M. Johnson     64  9   31      F      Howell MI US        27:25 
4     R. Hooton      59  10  37      F      New Baltimore MI US 28:35 
5     Sabrina Fisher 246 19  52      F      Clio MI US          33:45 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Adelyn Geissel 55  26  39      F      Mason MI US     29:14 
2     Ashley Manning 70  26  40      F      Lansing MI US   29:14 
3     Lauren Eaton   51  29  54      F      Ann Arbor MI US 33:57 
4     Alyse Sammons  316 27  75      F      Southgate MI US 48:07 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kayla Sutherland 332 31  11      F      Holt MI US        22:20 
2     Gail Applin      211 35  21      F      Monroe MI US      25:08 
3     Katie Becker     37  32  27      F      Webberville MI US 26:23 
4     Lauren McBroom   285 31  29      F      Ferndale MI US    27:16 
5     Lori Johnson     63  35  30      F      Howell MI US      27:17 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lorelei Smith         90  44  32      F      Flint MI US     27:36 
2     Carrie Woodruff       98  43  44      F      Pinckney MI US  31:07 
3     Anonymous Participant 71  46  46      F        US            31:17 
4     Dorothy Catella       45  48  49      F      Clarkston MI US 31:53 
5     Kristin Flynn         53  49  51      F      Brighton MI US  32:08 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Charlene Machnak   69  51  35      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 28:18 
2     Sarah Dudley-Short 49  56  45      F      Pinckney MI US      31:10 
3     Shelly Betancourt  217 53  62      F      Ithaca MI US        36:05 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jennifer McCauley 73  62  28      F      Brighton MI US         26:58 
2     Charlene Odom     76  60  47      F      New Hudson MI US       31:51 
3     Betsey Schrock    85  67  63      F      Farmington Hills MI US 36:13 
4     Gloria Raupp      82  65  66      F      Highland MI US         38:52 
5     Sheryl Walsh      94  63  72      F      Novi MI US             47:25 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.