Bakersfield Marathon & Half

Sun November 17, 2019 Bakersfield, CA US 93311 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                   State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division          
                                                                       Time                Place                      
===== ==== ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ========= ===== === ======== ================= 
1     1214 Angel Alcantar          M      Pacoima                CA    2:30:04.0 5:44  24  1        M Overall Winners 
                                                                                           1        M 20-29           
2     1200 Justin Patananan        M      Lancaster              CA    2:30:04.1 5:44  37  2        M Overall Winners 
                                                                                           1        M 30-39           
3     1029 Jesus Campos            M      Fresno                 CA    2:30:43.3 5:45  33  3        M Overall Winners 
                                                                                           2        M 30-39           
4     1190 Angel Echevarria        M      Los Angeles            CA    2:49:58.9 6:29  36  3        M 30-39           
5     1026 Carlos Cabanillas       M      Mc Farland             CA    2:52:12.7 6:34  34  4        M 30-39           
6     1199 Sergio Cruz             M      Los Angeles            CA    2:53:12.5 6:37  40  1        M 40-49           
7     1128 Chris Park              M      Chino Hillslls         CA    2:57:56.8 6:48  49  2        M 40-49           
8     1156 Orlando Sanchez         M      Salinas                CA    2:58:35.7 6:49  21  2        M 20-29           
9     1129 Himanshu Patil          M      San Mateo              CA    2:58:59.9 6:50  37  5        M 30-39           
10    1204 Ramona Sanchez          F      Sparks                 NV    3:00:22.3 6:53  40  1        F Overall Winners 
                                                                                           1        F 40-49           
11    1161 Gisele Schaaf           F      Long Beach             CA    3:00:32.4 6:53  30  2        F Overall Winners 
                                                                                           1        F 30-39           
12    1018 James Bricken           M      Oceanside              CA    3:02:48.2 6:59  34  6        M 30-39           
13    1231 Justin Levine           M      Visalia                CA    3:03:03.5 6:59  38  7        M 30-39           
14    1217 Ryan Lucker             M      Bakersfield            CA    3:06:10.8 7:06  30  8        M 30-39           
15    1082 youngjin kim            M      Bakersfield            CA    3:09:16.9 7:13  53  1        M 50-59           
16    1152 Greg Saiki              M      Bakersfield            CA    3:14:51.8 7:26  38  9        M 30-39           
17    1191 javier cruz             M      Bakersfield            CA    3:15:45.9 7:28  55  2        M 50-59           
18    1061 Michael Gallardo        M      Bakersfield            CA    3:19:11.8 7:36  39  10       M 30-39           
19    1153 Carlos Salcedo          M      Bakersfield            CA    3:20:58.0 7:40  45  3        M 40-49           
20    1081 Alem Kebede             M      Bakersfield            CA    3:21:01.8 7:40  57  3        M 50-59           
21    1221 Joshua Farrow           M      Bakersfield            CA    3:21:02.4 7:40  33  11       M 30-39           
22    1181 Don Wang                M      san jose               CA    3:21:46.9 7:42  35  12       M 30-39           
23    1085 Mi Lam                  F      Vacaville              CA    3:22:54.1 7:45  45  3        F Overall Winners 
                                                                                           2        F 40-49           
24    1126 Daryl Parish            M      Bakersfield            CA    3:23:41.3 7:46  45  4        M 40-49           
25    1166 Jacob Tackett           M      Bakersfield            CA    3:24:23.7 7:48  27  3        M 20-29           
26    1133 Franck Pichard          M      Bakersfield            CA    3:25:32.9 7:51  42  5        M 40-49           
27    1107 Jesus Meraz Gonzalez    M      Bakersfield            CA    3:26:58.0 7:54  23  4        M 20-29           
28    1229 milo Levario            M      Bakersfield            CA    3:27:03.4 7:54  42  6        M 40-49           
29    1247 Trisha Douda            F      Woodland Hills         CA    3:27:13.5 7:55  54  1        F 50-59           
30    1151 Rojelio Ruiz            M      Fresno                 CA    3:28:40.6 7:58  47  7        M 40-49           
31    1205 Kelly Blikre            F      Casper                 WY    3:29:10.0 7:59  34  2        F 30-39           
32    1024 Herman Burmeister       M      Toledo                 OH    3:29:47.6 8:00  53  4        M 50-59           
33    1210 Jason Marriott          M      Bakersfield            CA    3:29:50.5 8:01  41  8        M 40-49           
34    1022 Kelly Bugarin           F      Moreno Valley          CA    3:32:06.6 8:06  35  3        F 30-39           
35    1225 Randy Cheng             M      Mountain House         CA    3:35:10.6 8:13  42  9        M 40-49           
36    1198 Al Luna                 M      Arvin                  CA    3:37:38.2 8:18  47  10       M 40-49           
37    1014 Angela Miller           F      Susanville             CA    3:38:00.7 8:19  42  3        F 40-49           
38    1167 Loreli Talbot           F      Bakersfield            CA    3:38:27.6 8:20  46  4        F 40-49           
39    1032 James Cessar            M      Bakersfield            CA    3:39:01.5 8:22  35  13       M 30-39           
40    1097 Jon Malamma             M      Bakersfield            CA    3:39:36.5 8:23  40  11       M 40-49           
41    1059 Brent Fulce             M      BakersfieldBakersfield CA    3:44:19.9 8:34  49  12       M 40-49           
42    1068 Alberto Guerrero        M      Orange                 CA    3:45:37.4 8:37  44  13       M 40-49           
43    1123 Cici Pandol             F      New York               NY    3:45:55.0 8:37  26  1        F 20-29           
44    1213 Matthew Hache           M      Bakersfield            CA    3:49:07.7 8:45  27  5        M 20-29           
45    1150 Christopher Rosario     M      Cerritos               CA    3:49:47.5 8:46  46  14       M 40-49           
46    1049 Leah Eaton              F      BAKERSFIELD            CA    3:50:37.0 8:48  38  4        F 30-39           
47    1203 James Schloder          M      San Ramon              CA    3:50:39.1 8:48  39  14       M 30-39           
48    1209 Chris Lotspeich         M      San Francisco          CA    3:51:20.4 8:50  42  15       M 40-49           
49    1155 Robert Saldana          M      Bakersfield            CA    3:51:35.0 8:50  43  16       M 40-49           
50    1220 Juan Cortes             M      Norwalk                CA    3:52:19.7 8:52  54  5        M 50-59           
51    1030 Miguel Castellanos      M      Bakersfield            CA    3:54:46.1 8:58  44  17       M 40-49           
52    1001 Patricia Ameca          F      Oxnard                 CA    3:54:56.2 8:58  39  5        F 30-39           
53    1189 Jacob Ramos             M      Bakersfield            CA    3:55:26.1 8:59  21  6        M 20-29           
54    1135 Ritchie Porcayo         M      Santa Ana              CA    3:55:50.2 9:00  32  15       M 30-39           
55    1185 Marcus Wolf             M      Bakersfield            CA    3:56:23.2 9:01  31  16       M 30-39           
56    1211 Gustavo Castellanos     M      Delano                 CA    4:02:00.4 9:14  40  18       M 40-49           
57    1009 Jessica Balsam          F      Los Angeles            CA    4:02:14.9 9:15  40  5        F 40-49           
58    1206 Jody Clanahan           F      Bakersfield            CA    4:02:52.5 9:16  40  6        F 40-49           
59    1216 Joe Ogata               M      Pacoima                CA    4:04:48.7 9:21  68  1        M 60-69           
60    1237 mario huizar            M      Bakersfield            CA    4:05:00.1 9:21  42  19       M 40-49           
61    1013 Lauren Billings         F      Bakersfield            CA    4:05:14.6 9:22  40  7        F 40-49           
62    1016 Patrick Brandon         M      Bakersfield            CA    4:05:23.8 9:22  38  17       M 30-39           
63    1100 Frank Martin            M      Bakersfield            CA    4:05:43.7 9:23  40  20       M 40-49           
64    1011 Baldo Barragan          M      Bakersfield            CA    4:05:44.7 9:23  48  21       M 40-49           
65    1083 Russ Knight             M      Dana Point             CA    4:05:47.9 9:23  40  22       M 40-49           
66    1042 Jose Cumagun            M      Antioch                CA    4:06:00.2 9:23  49  23       M 40-49           
67    1212 Stacy Anderson          F      Visalia                CA    4:06:41.2 9:25  50  2        F 50-59           
68    1165 Dana Sullivan           F      Bakersfield            CA    4:07:04.9 9:26  51  3        F 50-59           
69    1226 Melissa Rosales         F      Bakersfield            CA    4:07:33.3 9:27  37  6        F 30-39           
70    1173 Nancy Trupe             F      Bakersfield            CA    4:08:20.3 9:29  53  4        F 50-59           
71    1070 Joshua Hardin           M      Bakersfield            CA    4:08:45.0 9:30  35  18       M 30-39           
72    1250 Samuel Cruz Rodriguez   M      Bakersfield            CA    4:08:46.5 9:30  24  7        M 20-29           
73    1228 Elisa Wiggins           F      San Diego              CA    4:09:45.1 9:32  54  5        F 50-59           
74    1037 Logan Condit            M      Bakersfield            CA    4:09:51.5 9:32  32  19       M 30-39           
75    1099 Elise Martin            F      Bakersfield            CA    4:10:53.7 9:35  43  8        F 40-49           
76    1202 Anonymous Participant   M                                   4:11:11.8 9:35  40  24       M 40-49           
77    1222 Bethany Schramm         F      Bakersfield            CA    4:11:20.7 9:36  45  9        F 40-49           
78    1109 David Millar            M      BakersfieldBakersfield CA    4:13:14.0 9:40  44  25       M 40-49           
79    1170 Muammer Joseph Temel    M      Bakersfield            CA    4:13:53.0 9:41  61  2        M 60-69           
80    1108 Amanda Meszaros         F      Bakersfield            CA    4:14:04.3 9:42  38  7        F 30-39           
81    1053 Art Esparza             M      Bakersfield            CA    4:14:38.2 9:43  51  6        M 50-59           
82    1112 Edsgardo Moreno Jr      M      Bakersfield            CA    4:15:08.1 9:44  26  8        M 20-29           
83    1131 Miguel Perez Rojas      M      Bakersfield            CA    4:15:10.5 9:44  34  20       M 30-39           
84    1144 Yves Reape              M      Bakersfield            CA    4:15:30.7 9:45  38  21       M 30-39           
85    1044 Carmen de la Torre      F      Davis                  CA    4:15:34.6 9:45  46  10       F 40-49           
86    1000 Rueben Alvarez          M      Bakersfield            CA    4:17:10.2 9:49  51  7        M 50-59           
87    1093 Eric Lord               M      Bakersfield            CA    4:17:13.5 9:49  41  26       M 40-49           
88    1096 Cristobal Magana        M      Sunnyvale              CA    4:17:26.2 9:50  34  22       M 30-39           
89    1232 Jonathan Staricka       M      Bakersfield            CA    4:17:51.1 9:51  45  27       M 40-49           
90    1057 Elbon Flanagan          M      Pomona                 CA    4:18:32.6 9:52  22  9        M 20-29           
91    1043 Christopher Davis       M      Bakersfield            CA    4:18:34.3 9:52  35  23       M 30-39           
92    1119 Sharon Ohr              F      Bakersfield            CA    4:19:21.6 9:54  49  11       F 40-49           
93    1102 David McCarthy          M      Bakersfield            CA    4:19:25.6 9:54  45  28       M 40-49           
94    1196 Brian Holliman          M      Bakersfield            CA    4:21:54.6 10:00 54  8        M 50-59           
95    1084 Michelle Krok           F      Granada Hills          CA    4:22:01.9 10:00 50  6        F 50-59           
96    1219 Adan Ruelas             M      Bakersfield            CA    4:22:07.7 10:00 32  24       M 30-39           
97    1246 Jesse Barron            M      Bakersfield            CA    4:22:13.7 10:01 47  29       M 40-49           
98    1223 David Little            M      Bakersfield            CA    4:23:39.5 10:04 26  10       M 20-29           
99    1074 NATHAN HIATT            M      Bakersfield            CA    4:24:37.7 10:06 47  30       M 40-49           
100   1215 Michael Garcia          M      Bakersfield            CA    4:24:49.2 10:06 20  11       M 20-29           
101   1224 Thomas Hale             M      Bakersfield            CA    4:27:06.1 10:12 24  12       M 20-29           
102   1238 seth garza              M      Bakersfield            CA    4:27:24.8 10:12 21  13       M 20-29           
103   1138 Stephanie Powell        F      Bakersfield            CA    4:27:44.1 10:13 25  2        F 20-29           
104   1201 Joshua Garza            M      Bakersfield            CA    4:28:02.4 10:14 29  14       M 20-29           
105   1179 Ronald Velasquez        M      Pasadena               CA    4:28:10.6 10:14 47  31       M 40-49           
106   1027 Brian Cain              M      Carrollton             TX    4:28:31.3 10:15 40  32       M 40-49           
107   1040 Anthony Corriea         M      Bakersfield            CA    4:28:58.5 10:16 45  33       M 40-49           
108   1177 Tony Vasquez            M      Bakersfield            CA    4:29:19.7 10:17 47  34       M 40-49           
109   1034 Adam Chase              M      Bakersfield            CA    4:29:31.6 10:17 35  25       M 30-39           
110   1104 Brett McDonnell         M      Bakersfield            CA    4:29:49.6 10:18 42  35       M 40-49           
111   1146 Sergio Reyes            M      Merced                 CA    4:32:48.8 10:25 28  15       M 20-29           
112   1218 Javier Huizar           M      Bakersfieldakersfield  CA    4:32:49.7 10:25 48  36       M 40-49           
113   1087 Ric Llewellyn           M      Bakersfield            CA    4:34:11.7 10:28 63  3        M 60-69           
114   1163 Paula Soto              F      Irvine                 CA    4:34:45.5 10:29 24  3        F 20-29           
115   1258 Artemio Pineda          M      Bakersfield            CA    4:34:49.0 10:29 43  37       M 40-49           
116   1101 Mary Martinez           F      Bakersfield            CA    4:35:15.9 10:30 26  4        F 20-29           
117   1257 John Langer             M      Bakersfield            CA    4:36:04.9 10:32 45  38       M 40-49           
118   1180 Janelle Walker          F      Bakersfield            CA    4:36:13.5 10:33 41  12       F 40-49           
119   1248 Joseph Ricarte          M      Mesa                   AZ    4:36:40.8 10:34 55  9        M 50-59           
120   1159 Joseph Sandoval         M      Los Angeles            CA    4:36:44.0 10:34 29  16       M 20-29           
121   1089 Baudel Lopez            M      Arvin                  CA    4:37:40.8 10:36 28  17       M 20-29           
122   1227 cherminne hornedo       F      Los Angeles            CA    4:38:14.9 10:37 50  7        F 50-59           
123   1130 Duane Pedroza           M      Bakersfield            CA    4:38:33.6 10:38 42  39       M 40-49           
124   1169 Anonymous Participant   F                                   4:41:03.5 10:44 38  8        F 30-39           
125   1010 Michael Barella         M      Bakersfield            CA    4:41:08.5 10:44 51  10       M 50-59           
126   1139 Gabriela Preciado       F      Bakersfield            CA    4:43:06.1 10:48 45  13       F 40-49           
127   1174 Katie Turner            F      Bakersfield            CA    4:43:44.1 10:50 31  9        F 30-39           
128   1069 Allyson Hannan          F      Tehachapi              CA    4:44:05.7 10:51 42  14       F 40-49           
129   1208 Jason Elfenbein         M      Newport Beach          CA    4:44:37.8 10:52 45  40       M 40-49           
130   1066 Joe Gonzales            M      Delano                 CA    4:45:01.2 10:53 32  26       M 30-39           
131   1245 Randall Gannon          M      Shafter                CA    4:45:19.0 10:53 63  4        M 60-69           
132   1105 Nigel McElhinney        M      Bakersfield            CA    4:45:24.1 10:54 47  41       M 40-49           
133   1187 Darren True             M      Bakersfield            CA    4:45:31.6 10:54 52  11       M 50-59           
134   1063 Jesse Gamino            M      Delano                 CA    4:46:34.9 10:56 41  42       M 40-49           
135   1072 Calin Hertzog           F      Bakersfield            CA    4:46:36.6 10:56 18  1        F 1-19            
136   1124 Anna Paquette           F      Bakersfield            CA    4:48:18.7 11:00 24  5        F 20-29           
137   1149 Kimberly Romans-Kroll   F      Bakersfield            CA    4:48:34.1 11:01 41  15       F 40-49           
138   1168 J Taniguchi             M      Huntington Beach       CA    4:53:15.3 11:12 58  12       M 50-59           
139   1234 Nikki Billiard          F      Buttonwillow           CA    4:55:29.1 11:17 35  10       F 30-39           
140   1233 Pepe Gonzalez           M      Buttonwillow           CA    4:55:29.1 11:17 36  27       M 30-39           
141   1147 John Ritchie            M      Bakersfield            CA    4:56:30.7 11:19 46  43       M 40-49           
142   1188 Grace Arranaga          F      Rancho Cucamonga       CA    4:57:10.9 11:21 35  11       F 30-39           
143   1251 Tina Wardlaw            F      Livingston             TX    4:57:41.8 11:22 51  8        F 50-59           
144   1110 Ana Mojica              F      Bakersfield            CA    4:57:59.1 11:22 32  12       F 30-39           
145   1183 James Webb              M      Bakersfield            CA    4:58:46.2 11:24 40  44       M 40-49           
146   1015 Cory Brackett           M      Bakersfield            CA    4:59:09.4 11:25 31  28       M 30-39           
147   1172 Maria Torrez            F      Bakersfield            CA    5:02:50.0 11:34 45  16       F 40-49           
148   1071 Veronique Hayes         F      Bakersfield            CA    5:03:14.4 11:34 46  17       F 40-49           
149   1230 Rafael Flores           M      Bakersfield            CA    5:07:01.1 11:43 56  13       M 50-59           
150   1036 Doris Cheng             F      Bakersfield            CA    5:07:25.1 11:44 31  13       F 30-39           
151   1132 Pete Perezchica         M      Mc Farland             CA    5:07:56.7 11:45 64  5        M 60-69           
152   1148 Joshua Robles           M      Bakersfield            CA    5:08:10.1 11:46 30  29       M 30-39           
153   1048 Javier Duran            M      Bakersfield            CA    5:09:20.7 11:48 56  14       M 50-59           
154   1080 Richard Jewett          M      Bakersfield            CA    5:09:50.3 11:50 61  6        M 60-69           
155   1143 Lysander Ramos          M      Bakersfield            CA    5:14:24.2 12:00 32  30       M 30-39           
156   1207 Bree Alvarez            F      Bakersfield            CA    5:16:58.7 12:06 32  14       F 30-39           
157   1244 Michelle Aguirre        F      Bakersfield            CA    5:17:24.2 12:07 36  15       F 30-39           
158   1038 Jeff Cornell            M      Bakersfield            CA    5:17:39.7 12:07 33  31       M 30-39           
159   1253 Eric Morales            M      Bakersfield            CA    5:18:30.2 12:09 22  18       M 20-29           
160   1017 Ramiro Bravo            M      Bakersfield            CA    5:18:53.2 12:10 40  45       M 40-49           
161   1125 Kumar Parameswaran      M      Bakersfield            CA    5:19:34.5 12:12 43  46       M 40-49           
162   1240 Michael Carroll         M      Bakersfield            CA    5:20:04.2 12:13 39  32       M 30-39           
163   1195 Paola Llinas            F      Bakersfield            CA    5:20:45.4 12:15 41  18       F 40-49           
164   1058 Anthony Fuentes         M      Bakersfield            CA    5:21:43.0 12:17 57  15       M 50-59           
165   1254 Mele Lopez              M      Bakersfield            CA    5:23:36.2 12:21 44  47       M 40-49           
166   1256 Maria Lopez             F      Bakersfield            CA    5:23:37.7 12:21 42  19       F 40-49           
167   1073 DeAnn Hertzog           F      Bakersfield            CA    5:26:24.2 12:27 47  20       F 40-49           
168   1094 Janet Lynch             F      Visalia                CA    5:26:52.7 12:29 65  1        F 60-69           
169   1175 Bob Ulloa               M      Porterville            CA    5:28:02.7 12:31 68  7        M 60-69           
170   1050 Max Elbaum              M      Oakland                CA    5:28:36.9 12:33 70  1        M 70-99           
171   1064 Jose Garcia             M      Bakersfield            CA    5:33:10.7 12:43 35  33       M 30-39           
172   1242 Gene Schudlich          M      Templeton              CA    5:34:24.7 12:46 71  2        M 70-99           
173   1193 Michael Young           M      Bakersfield            CA    5:37:30.4 12:53 44  48       M 40-49           
174   1118 Richard Newton          M      Bakersfield            CA    5:40:14.9 12:59 58  16       M 50-59           
175   1115 Sergio Murillo          M      Bakersfield            CA    5:44:40.6 13:09 41  49       M 40-49           
176   1023 Lizzie Burciaga         F      Bakersfield            CA    5:52:52.4 13:28 58  9        F 50-59           
177   1236 Raul Santana            M      Rialto                 CA    5:56:28.2 13:36 65  8        M 60-69           
178   1160 Roani Sandoval          F      Bakersfield            CA    5:56:29.8 13:36 38  16       F 30-39           
179   1241 Alberto Perusset        M      Malibu                 CA    6:03:10.8 13:52 59  17       M 50-59           
180   1098 Pushpinder Marshall     F      Los Angeles            CA    6:08:35.3 14:04 40  21       F 40-49           
181   1019 Gregory Brown           M      San Francisco          CA    6:08:53.6 14:05 68  9        M 60-69           
182   1075 Tommy Hsu               M      Bakersfield            CA    6:09:11.0 14:05 40  50       M 40-49           
183   1122 Yaya Padilla            F      Bakersfield            CA    6:10:26.9 14:08 36  17       F 30-39           
184   1184 Londo Whitney           M      Bakersfield            CA    6:12:30.4 14:13 47  51       M 40-49           
185   1060 Casandra Galaz-Gonzalez F      Bakersfield            CA    6:16:16.5 14:22 38  18       F 30-39           
186   1249 Patrick Orozco          M      Bakersfield            CA    6:24:21.6 14:40 25  19       M 20-29           
187   1025 Erica Butkiewicz        F      Bakersfield            CA    6:24:59.0 14:42 31  19       F 30-39           
188   1243 Christine Cullers       F      Bakersfield            CA    6:24:59.4 14:42 38  20       F 30-39           
189   1141 Karen Queally           F      San Bruno              CA    6:39:01.0 15:14 65  2        F 60-69           
190   1052 Amy Errecalde           F      Bakersfield            CA    6:41:21.3 15:19 36  21       F 30-39           
191   1252 Dennis Mori             M      San Leandro            CA    6:42:36.7 15:22 70  3        M 70-99           
192   1079 Kuiyoun Jang            M      Bakersfield            CA    6:44:14.3 15:26 67  10       M 60-69           


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Angel Alcantar   1214 24  1       M      Pacoima CA US   2:30:04.0 
2     Justin Patananan 1200 37  2       M      Lancaster CA US 2:30:04.1 
3     Jesus Campos     1029 33  3       M      Fresno CA US    2:30:43.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ramona Sanchez 1204 40  10      F      Sparks NV US     3:00:22.3 
2     Gisele Schaaf  1161 30  11      F      Long Beach CA US 3:00:32.4 
3     Mi Lam         1085 45  23      F      Vacaville CA US  3:22:54.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Angel Alcantar  1214 24  1       M      Pacoima CA US     2:30:04.0 
2     Orlando Sanchez 1156 21  8       M      Salinas CA US     2:58:35.7 
3     Jacob Tackett   1166 27  25      M      Bakersfield CA US 3:24:23.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Justin Patananan 1200 37  2       M      Lancaster CA US   2:30:04.1 
2     Jesus Campos     1029 33  3       M      Fresno CA US      2:30:43.3 
3     Angel Echevarria 1190 36  4       M      Los Angeles CA US 2:49:58.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sergio Cruz    1199 40  6       M      Los Angeles CA US    2:53:12.5 
2     Chris Park     1128 49  7       M      Chino Hillslls CA US 2:57:56.8 
3     Carlos Salcedo 1153 45  19      M      Bakersfield CA US    3:20:58.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     youngjin kim 1082 53  15      M      Bakersfield CA US 3:09:16.9 
2     javier cruz  1191 55  17      M      Bakersfield CA US 3:15:45.9 
3     Alem Kebede  1081 57  20      M      Bakersfield CA US 3:21:01.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joe Ogata            1216 68  59      M      Pacoima CA US     4:04:48.7 
2     Muammer Joseph Temel 1170 61  79      M      Bakersfield CA US 4:13:53.0 
3     Ric Llewellyn        1087 63  113     M      Bakersfield CA US 4:34:11.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Max Elbaum     1050 70  170     M      Oakland CA US     5:28:36.9 
2     Gene Schudlich 1242 71  172     M      Templeton CA US   5:34:24.7 
3     Dennis Mori    1252 70  191     M      San Leandro CA US 6:42:36.7 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Calin Hertzog 1072 18  135     F      Bakersfield CA US 4:46:36.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Cici Pandol      1123 26  43      F      New York NY US    3:45:55.0 
2     Stephanie Powell 1138 25  103     F      Bakersfield CA US 4:27:44.1 
3     Paula Soto       1163 24  114     F      Irvine CA US      4:34:45.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Gisele Schaaf 1161 30  11      F      Long Beach CA US    3:00:32.4 
2     Kelly Blikre  1205 34  31      F      Casper WY US        3:29:10.0 
3     Kelly Bugarin 1022 35  34      F      Moreno Valley CA US 3:32:06.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ramona Sanchez 1204 40  10      F      Sparks NV US     3:00:22.3 
2     Mi Lam         1085 45  23      F      Vacaville CA US  3:22:54.1 
3     Angela Miller  1014 42  37      F      Susanville CA US 3:38:00.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Trisha Douda   1247 54  29      F      Woodland Hills CA US 3:27:13.5 
2     Stacy Anderson 1212 50  67      F      Visalia CA US        4:06:41.2 
3     Dana Sullivan  1165 51  68      F      Bakersfield CA US    4:07:04.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Janet Lynch   1094 65  168     F      Visalia CA US   5:26:52.7 
2     Karen Queally 1141 65  189     F      San Bruno CA US 6:39:01.0 

Embed Code