Walk, Wag, N’ Run 5K Run & Fun Run

Sat August 24, 2019 Atlanta, GA US 30319 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Age Gender City           State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age        
                                                                 Time      Time            Percentage 
===== === ====================== === ====== ============== ===== ========= ========= ===== ========== 
1     161 Matt Marion            49  M      Atlanta        GA    20:25.9   20:24.2   6:35  71.7       
2     219 Thomas Shields         46  M      Atlanta        GA    21:39.1   21:36.1   6:58  66.3       
3     102 Donna Garcia           48  F      Marietta       GA    21:51.7   21:50.2   7:02  74.0       
4     94  E. Feintuch            12  M      Atlanta        GA    22:11.7   22:10.5   7:09  65.0       
5     269 William Newton         51  M      Atlanta        GA    23:14.5   22:50.7   7:22  65.1       
6     176 Jeff Norris            49  M      Atlanta        GA    23:44.4   23:26.3   7:33  62.4       
7     34  Sydney Branch          25  F      Atlanta        GA    24:01.3   23:54.4   7:42  61.8       
8     48  Andrea Cartier         45  F      Marietta       GA    25:10.5   24:02.4   7:45  65.4       
9     170 Ian Moraes             52  M      Suwanee        GA    25:14.8   25:07.1   8:06  59.7       
10    180 Cas Nowicki            26  M      Alpharetta     GA    27:11.6   25:22.9   8:11  51.2       
11    98  Mary Frances Fulton    45  F      Atlanta        GA    25:36.0   25:24.2   8:11  61.9       
12    106 Mark Gattari           56  M      Roswell        GA    25:32.0   25:28.7   8:13  60.6       
13    32  Douglas Borenstein     34  M      Atlanta        GA    25:51.8   25:32.7   8:14  51.7       
14    163 Melanie McCollum       28  F      Roswell        GA    26:40.5   26:31.4   8:33  55.7       
15    252 Stephanie Zirkle       33  F      Brookhaven     GA    26:41.7   26:39.4   8:35  55.5       
16    160 Tyler Mahoney          24  M      Atlanta        GA    26:47.1   26:41.4   8:36  48.6       
17    159 Shelby Madison         24  F      Atlanta        GA    26:47.5   26:42.4   8:36  55.3       
18    164 Tyler McCorkle         27  M      Atlanta        GA    27:15.1   26:54.6   8:40  48.2       
19    17  Cody Barnes            29  M      Atlanta        GA    29:06.3   27:08.5   8:45  47.9       
20    46  Lisa Carlson           26  F      Atlanta        GA    29:09.3   27:11.6   8:46  54.3       
21    263 Mark Woods             52  M      Atlanta        GA    27:46.6   27:18.0   8:48  54.9       
22    266 Gail Cary              63  F      Bozeman        MT    27:45.7   27:37.6   8:54  69.7       
23    256 Phillip First          57  M      Doraville      GA    28:12.5   27:55.1   9:00  55.8       
24    245 John Winford           35  M      Atlanta        GA    28:26.9   28:01.6   9:02  47.3       
25    233 Marie Szilagyi         34  F      Atlanta        GA    28:11.0   28:04.2   9:03  52.8       
26    205 Garrett Robinson       32  M      Atlanta        GA    28:40.8   28:20.1   9:08  46.2       
27    206 Linda Romero           64  F      Snellville     GA    28:36.4   28:30.4   9:11  68.3       
28    175 Mike Noel              30  M      Chamblee       GA    29:34.5   28:46.2   9:16  45.2       
29    91  Alexis Farmer          24  F      Atlanta        GA    28:56.9   28:47.0   9:16  51.3       
30    3   Katey Adams            26  F      Chamblee       GA    29:35.4   28:47.3   9:16  51.3       
31    92  Alyce Farry            29  F      Atlanta        GA    29:19.0   28:57.0   9:20  51.0       
32    104 Lindsay Gardner        33  F      Atlanta        GA    29:06.8   29:00.6   9:21  51.0       
33    19  Bojan Beganovic        35  M      Lawrenceville  GA    29:18.3   29:03.2   9:22  45.7       
34    111 Andrew Gray            22  M      Norcross       GA    29:52.1   29:06.8   9:23  44.6       
35    212 Amy Saul               30  F      Atlantat       GA    29:28.3   29:10.2   9:24  50.6       
36    195 Timothy Poorman        48  M      Mcdonough      GA    29:30.0   29:12.7   9:25  49.8       
37    36  Jonathan Brezel        33  M      Atlanta        GA    29:14.8   29:14.7   9:25  44.9       
38    43  Cecily Campbell        29  F      Brookhaven     GA    29:39.2   29:15.1   9:25  50.5       
39    42  Michelle Burns         37  F      Alpharetta     GA    29:19.4   29:17.9   9:26  51.1       
40    253 Jennifer Briskin       28  F      Atlanta        GA    29:22.5   29:18.3   9:26  50.4       
41    152 Amy Lantinga           41  F      Atlanta        GA    29:47.3   29:20.3   9:27  52.0       
42    89  Patrick Fagan          40  M      Marietta       GA    29:44.3   29:21.3   9:27  46.7       
43    248 Allyson Worsham        29  F      Atlanta        GA    29:34.0   29:29.4   9:30  50.1       
44    44  William Campbell       29  M      Brookhaven     GA    29:58.6   29:33.9   9:31  44.0       
45    23  Andrea Benitez         20  F      Dallas         GA    29:48.1   29:44.0   9:35  49.7       
46    49  Scott Cesare           46  M      Decatur        GA    30:20.4   29:55.1   9:38  47.9       
47    146 Joey Kitz              34  M      Atlanta        GA    30:37.8   29:55.8   9:38  44.1       
48    181 Ashleigh O'Rourke      31  F      Williamsburg   VA    30:18.1   29:56.8   9:39  49.3       
49    61  Molly Coustan          35  F      Atlanta        GA    30:21.5   30:01.9   9:40  49.5       
50    179 Sara Norris            20  F      Atlanta        GA    30:22.0   30:03.4   9:41  49.1       
51    213 Christine Schultz      26  F      Atlanta        GA    30:35.1   30:35.0   9:51  48.3       
52    202 Charles Richardson     60  M      Atlanta        GA    31:05.1   30:43.1   9:54  52.0       
53    207 Lisa Rosenfield        31  F      Atlanta        GA    31:03.2   30:50.7   9:56  47.9       
54    254 Maria Appel            66  F      Atlanta        GA    31:02.1   30:59.8   9:59  64.5       
55    165 Miranda McCormick      24  F      Marietta       GA    31:23.7   31:03.3   10:00 47.6       
56    10  Jen Ancel              29  F      Chattanooga    TN    32:06.4   31:12.0   10:03 47.3       
57    11  Matt Ancel             29  M      Chattanooga    TN    32:06.8   31:12.3   10:03 41.7       
58    199 Josh Randall           35  M      Atlanta        GA    31:33.9   31:15.8   10:04 42.4       
59    80  Alex Domoto            32  M      Chamblee       GA    31:56.2   31:19.8   10:06 41.8       
60    157 Shannon Long           48  F      Newnan         GA    31:30.0   31:22.1   10:06 51.5       
61    12  Corinne Anderson       23  F      Atlanta        GA    32:12.6   31:52.8   10:16 46.3       
62    220 Keith Shoemaker        40  M      Atlanta        GA    32:19.0   32:04.2   10:20 42.8       
63    258 Andrew Rodriquez       46  M      Brookhaven     GA    32:40.0   32:12.1   10:22 44.5       
64    193 Jennifer Polic         39  F      Atlanta        GA    33:10.2   32:13.8   10:23 46.8       
65    156 Michelle Livingstone   58  F      Marietta       GA    32:24.7   32:16.2   10:24 56.1       
66    137 Julie Jackson          57  F      Clarkston      GA    32:37.6   32:16.5   10:24 55.4       
67    139 Sandra Jones           48  F      Douglasville   GA    32:28.3   32:23.5   10:26 49.9       
68    141 Christine Joy          32  F      Atlanta        GA    32:41.1   32:36.2   10:30 45.3       
69    135 Martha Insley          39  F      Atlanta        GA    34:33.5   32:50.8   10:35 45.9       
70    77  Jena DiGiacomo         46  F      Smyrna         GA    33:47.0   32:54.7   10:36 48.2       
71    13  Megan Andris           27  F      Atlanta        GA    33:04.0   33:01.2   10:38 44.7       
72    274 Liz Caparell           49  F      Brookhaven     GA    33:26.3   33:01.6   10:38 49.5       
73    276 Paul Bonin             45  M      Dunwoody       GA    33:29.1   33:03.9   10:39 43.0       
74    18  Jennifer Bates         38  F      Lawrenceville  GA    33:48.3   33:07.0   10:40 45.3       
75    52  Ginny Clemens          44  F      Atlanta        GA    34:54.0   33:11.5   10:41 46.9       
76    255 Austin Tansanhole      29  M      Atlanta        GA    33:26.2   33:22.0   10:45 39.0       
77    145 Ilana Katz             51  F      Atlanta        GA    33:55.0   33:26.5   10:46 49.9       
78    198 Elizabeth Randall      31  F      Atlanta        GA    33:50.5   33:31.7   10:48 44.0       
79    122 Marissa Hatcher        28  F      Atlanta        GA    33:41.0   33:37.9   10:50 43.9       
80    81  Sarah Draper           51  F      Decatur        GA    34:26.4   33:47.0   10:53 49.4       
81    185 Amanda Patterson       25  F      Atlanta        GA    33:56.1   33:50.4   10:54 43.6       
82    270 Nakeem Purkiss         26  M      Atlanta        GA    34:27.4   33:58.1   10:56 38.2       
83    265 Charlie Bell           58  M      Alpharetta     GA    34:31.4   34:13.1   11:01 45.9       
84    65  Jennifer Cullens       43  F      Macon          GA    34:30.5   34:13.7   11:01 45.2       
85    27  Jaclyn Berisford       25  F      Smyrna         GA    34:32.7   34:20.4   11:04 43.0       
86    67  Jessica Dahn           29  F      Peachtree City GA    34:51.3   34:24.9   11:05 42.9       
87    230 Shana Stephenson       31  F      Atlanta        GA    34:47.3   34:26.7   11:06 42.9       
88    182 Andrew Ogle            27  M      Chamblee       GA    34:55.1   34:35.6   11:09 37.5       
89    278 Heather Coyle          40  F      Mableton       GA    35:18.0   34:47.2   11:12 43.6       
90    26  Walter Bergeson        28  M      Decatur        GA    35:20.2   34:56.9   11:15 37.2       
91    25  Audrey Bergeson        28  F      Decatur        GA    35:20.4   34:57.2   11:15 42.2       
92    200 Travis Randall         36  M      Roswell        GA    36:25.4   35:17.5   11:22 37.8       
93    66  JJ Cullens             42  M      Macon          GA    35:38.0   35:21.1   11:23 39.3       
94    228 Michelle Stanesic      19  F      Atlanta        GA    35:32.1   35:25.7   11:25 41.7       
95    59  Beth Courtney-Long     49  F      Decatur        GA    36:00.2   35:32.8   11:27 46.0       
96    277 Stephen Watts          35  M      Roswell        GA    37:31.3   36:17.3   11:41 36.6       
97    273 Amanda Watts           36  F      Roswell        GA    37:30.6   36:19.9   11:42 41.0       
98    221 Jeffrey Skalicky       30  M      Atlanta        GA    36:38.1   36:22.1   11:43 35.8       
99    1   Justin Abraham         30  M      Atlanta        GA    36:37.7   36:22.4   11:43 35.8       
100   229 AnneClaire Stapleton   30  F      Roswell        GA    36:25.8   36:25.7   11:44 40.5       
101   148 Lauren Kowan           30  F      Atlanta        GA    37:00.3   36:47.4   11:51 40.1       
102   134 Avery Inskip           24  F      Marietta       GA    37:14.6   36:53.9   11:53 40.0       
103   227 Jennie Soria           50  F      Atlanta        GA    37:11.2   36:55.5   11:54 44.7       
104   166 Jonathan Mcilwaine     30  M      Griffin        GA    37:36.1   37:17.0   12:00 34.9       
105   29  Shelley Berke          36  F      Marietta       GA    38:14.5   37:30.6   12:05 39.7       
106   162 Michael Marzano        49  M      AtlantaA       GA    38:26.3   37:33.5   12:06 39.0       
107   96  Brett Friedman         34  M      Brookhaven     GA    37:36.0   37:35.9   12:07 35.1       
108   45  Caroline Caram         32  F      atlanta        GA    38:36.5   37:46.8   12:10 39.1       
109   239 Michael Twentyman      38  M      Atlanta        GA    39:08.2   37:48.9   12:11 35.7       
110   28  Jordan Berisford       27  M      Smyrna         GA    38:40.7   38:28.0   12:23 33.8       
111   196 Melissa Preis          52  F      Cumming        GA    38:46.0   38:29.1   12:24 43.9       
112   211 Cathy Jo Sander        46  F      Cumming        GA    38:57.4   38:42.6   12:28 40.9       
113   112 Lynne Green            32  F      Tucker         GA    39:00.7   38:48.4   12:30 38.1       
114   100 Anonymous Participant  42  F      Roswell        GA    39:06.2   38:52.7   12:31 39.5       
115   115 Valerie Haftel         47  F      Atlanta        GA    39:17.1   39:00.9   12:34 41.0       
116   234 Michael Szilagyi       35  M      Atlanta        GA    39:31.4   39:24.7   12:42 33.7       
117   31  Kimberly Berry         34  F      Brookhaven     GA    39:33.8   39:33.7   12:45 37.5       
118   271 Kim McCurry            45  F      Moreland       GA    40:26.9   39:41.9   12:47 39.6       
119   131 Debbie Hull            57  F      Decatur        GA    40:24.4   39:48.5   12:49 44.9       
120   95  Lauren Frederickson    27  F      Atlanta        GA    40:54.4   40:32.1   13:03 36.4       
121   237 Vincent Trudeau        50  M      Lawrenceville  GA    41:33.5   40:46.4   13:08 36.2       
122   267 Lindsay Pugh           15  F      Atlanta        GA    41:24.1   40:48.7   13:09 38.0       
123   279 Jake Pyren             41  M      Dean           GA    42:17.3   40:55.9   13:11 33.7       
124   113 Tina Greer             37  F      Cumming        GA    41:38.6   41:22.1   13:19 36.2       
125   203 Joyce Richardson       59  M      Atlanta        GA    41:45.1   41:22.8   13:20 38.3       
126   62  Teresa Cross           52  F      Norcross       GA    41:41.0   41:26.5   13:21 40.7       
127   197 Paula Ramirez          48  F      Norcross       GA    41:41.0   41:27.0   13:21 39.0       
128   78  Evelyn Dodd            25  F      Chamblee       GA    41:30.9   41:30.8   13:22 35.6       
129   79  Jacob Dodd             28  M      Chamblee       GA    41:31.2   41:31.1   13:22 31.3       
130   9   Ashlee Alexander       29  F      Dacula         GA    42:10.8   41:33.6   13:23 35.5       
131   118 Andrew Hanna           36  M      Atlanta        GA    41:37.5   41:37.4   13:24 32.0       
132   15  Courtney Atkinson      21  F      Athens         GA    42:42.8   41:53.6   13:30 35.2       
133   75  Mallory DeLise         21  F      Athens         GA    42:44.2   41:54.8   13:30 35.2       
134   60  Dave Coustan           41  M      Atlanta        GA    42:35.2   42:15.4   13:37 32.7       
135   90  Anonymous Participant  40  F      Marietta       GA    43:14.2   42:36.6   13:43 35.6       
136   76  Ansley Dickinson       25  F      Atlanta        GA    43:44.7   42:49.2   13:47 34.5       
137   109 Heidi Gholamhosseini   25  F      Atlanta        GA    43:45.5   42:49.9   13:48 34.5       
138   167 Erin Melville          32  F      Atlanta        GA    43:12.3   43:00.9   13:51 34.4       
139   191 Catrice Pippens        38  F      Snellville     GA    43:07.3   43:07.2   13:53 34.8       
140   192 M. Pippens             12  F      Snellville     GA    43:11.7   43:11.6   13:55 38.2       
141   264 Daisy Layla Hickey     53  M      Johns Creek    GA    43:59.7   43:15.1   13:56 34.9       
142   58  Janice Correll         49  F      Atlanta        GA    44:35.0   43:38.3   14:03 37.5       
143   247 Steven Woerner         49  M      Stockbridge    GA    44:26.1   43:57.1   14:09 33.3       
144   173 Mary Lou Navarro       43  F      Atlanta        GA    45:00.9   44:07.6   14:13 35.1       
145   171 Tammy Mosley           46  F      Atlanta        GA    45:00.0   44:20.0   14:17 35.8       
146   201 Melissa Rankin         24  F      Atlanta        GA    44:42.1   44:32.2   14:21 33.2       
147   57  Balfour Correll        51  M      Atlanta        GA    44:35.1   44:35.0   14:21 33.3       
148   50  William Ching          46  M      Atlanta        GA    45:24.4   44:35.5   14:22 32.1       
149   158 Rebecca Lunsford       36  F      Lilburn        GA    45:12.0   44:48.1   14:26 33.3       
150   87  Brenda Eells           52  F      Lawrenceville  GA    46:02.8   44:54.0   14:28 37.6       
151   63  Pat Crowe              64  F      Snellville     GA    45:36.0   44:57.5   14:29 43.3       
152   2   Bella Adams            14  F      Smyrna         GA    45:44.5   45:12.3   14:33 34.9       
153   4   Lili Adams             17  F      Smyrna         GA    45:45.1   45:12.4   14:34 33.2       
154   39  Leigh Ann Brown        30  F      Atlanta        GA    47:06.4   45:43.0   14:43 32.3       
155   216 Laura Sensenig         30  F      Atlanta        GA    46:11.4   45:48.7   14:45 32.2       
156   30  Laurie Berkin          54  F      Atlanta        GA    47:16.1   46:30.8   14:59 37.1       
157   172 Jenny Moss             27  F      Macon          GA    48:07.1   47:09.5   15:11 31.3       
158   93  Claudia Feagin         69  F      Atlanta        GA    47:22.2   47:18.2   15:14 44.0       
159   55  Kevin Collins          61  M      Atlanta        GA    47:23.9   47:20.3   15:15 34.0       
160   101 Kimberly Gann          36  F      Atlanta        GA    49:03.1   48:04.6   15:29 31.0       
161   241 Terence Walts          69  M      Atlanta        GA    48:27.2   48:09.6   15:31 35.9       
162   189 Coti Perez-Espinoza    55  F      Marietta       GA    49:17.5   48:49.3   15:43 35.8       
163   153 J. Leon                12  F      Lilburn        GA    49:17.8   48:50.0   15:44 33.8       
164   261 E. Hyson               8   M      Canton         GA    49:18.3   49:11.1   15:50 34.9       
165   82  Ashley Duel            32  F      Duluth         GA    49:49.5   49:14.6   15:51 30.0       
166   103 Rich Garcia            51  M      Marietta       GA    49:48.1   49:16.3   15:52 30.2       
167   235 Rachel Trapani         41  F      Woodstock      GA    49:36.9   49:28.6   15:56 30.8       
168   224 Travis Smith           41  M      Atlanta        GA    50:27.3   49:29.0   15:56 27.9       
169   223 Angela Smith           41  F      Atlanta        GA    50:27.2   49:30.5   15:57 30.8       
170   144 Justin Kammerer        30  M      Atlanta        GA    51:26.2   49:31.1   15:57 26.3       
171   74  Monica Dean            39  F      Stockbridge    GA    50:11.8   49:35.5   15:58 30.4       
172   260 B. Hyson               7   F      Canton         GA    50:01.7   49:53.8   16:04 38.6       
173   259 Angela Hyson           43  F      Brookhaven     GA    50:01.9   49:54.3   16:04 31.0       
174   8   Zahra Ahmed            13  F      Tucker         GA    51:10.5   50:06.2   16:08 32.2       
175   7   Saeed Ahmed            43  M      Tucker         GA    51:10.4   50:06.4   16:08 27.9       
176   244 Jennifer Williams      29  F      Griffin        GA    50:52.4   50:14.7   16:11 29.4       
177   268 Ali Bonk               14  F      Atlanta        GA    50:50.8   50:14.9   16:11 31.4       
178   272 Jackie Damico          37  F      Decatur        GA    51:53.3   50:41.9   16:20 29.5       
179   257 Julie Thompson         43  F      Atlanta        GA    52:35.5   51:14.1   16:30 30.2       
180   133 John Inniss            47  M      Fairburn       GA    53:27.5   51:14.9   16:30 28.1       
181   54  Zachary Clifford       28  M      Decatur        GA    53:13.3   52:19.9   16:51 24.8       
182   53  Aimee Clifford         26  F      Decatur        GA    53:13.5   52:20.1   16:51 28.2       
183   154 Steffany Lester        29  F      Marietta       GA    53:27.3   53:15.9   17:09 27.7       
184   232 Kendra Swindler        29  F      Marietta       GA    53:25.3   53:16.2   17:09 27.7       
185   262 Cate Bourgeoius        34  F      Marietta       GA    53:25.4   53:16.9   17:09 27.8       
186   84  Kaiya Dunn             13  F      Atlanta        GA    54:07.3   53:56.4   17:22 29.9       
187   20  Nancy Belazi           58  F      Marietta       GA    55:29.3   54:53.1   17:40 33.0       
188   85  Katherine Dunn         48  F      Atlanta        GA    55:19.2   55:08.8   17:45 29.3       
189   275 Adriona Truepe         39  F      Austell        GA    56:49.7   56:22.1   18:09 26.8       
190   73  Norma De La Garza-Long 62  F      Marietta       GA    56:50.4   56:23.5   18:10 33.7       
191   121 Fred Hatch             63  M      Lawrenceville  GA    57:33.0   56:24.8   18:10 29.0       
192   250 Tracey Wright          55  F      Atlanta        GA    57:32.4   56:26.3   18:10 30.9       
193   222 Ryan Skinner           26  M      Rome           GA    57:37.9   56:29.7   18:11 23.0       
194   105 Lorena Gasque          25  F      Conyers        GA    57:39.3   56:31.5   18:12 26.1       
195   143 Mary Eliza Kamerschen  15  F      Atlanta        GA    57:14.8   56:41.0   18:15 27.4       
196   142 Becca Kamerschen       32  F      Atlanta        GA    57:26.1   56:52.5   18:19 26.0       
197   210 Krist S                52  F      Lilburn        GA    57:58.7   57:07.1   18:24 29.6       
198   188 Alexandra Peister      40  F      Atlanta        GA    57:59.7   57:08.5   18:24 26.5       
199   226 Moises Solis-Ocana     47  M      Smyrna         GA    57:55.6   57:16.0   18:26 25.2       
200   217 Dave Sherman           47  M      Smyrna         GA    57:52.7   57:18.9   18:27 25.2       
201   150 Anonymous Participant  46  F      Smyrna         GA    57:53.6   57:18.9   18:27 27.7       
202   5   Meghan Adams           28  F      Chamblee       GA    59:35.6   57:32.3   18:32 25.7       
203   240 Anna Vaccaro           21  F      Chamblee       GA    59:36.2   57:35.0   18:33 25.6       
204   138 Katie Johnson          31  F      Atlanta        GA    59:36.8   57:36.0   18:33 25.6       
205   183 Robbie Palmer          30  M      Chamblee       GA    59:44.1   57:39.5   18:34 22.6       
206   6   Robyn Adams            54  F      Chamblee       GA    59:44.5   57:39.7   18:34 29.9       
207   225 Mariquita Solis-Ocana  48  F      Marietta       GA    58:13.7   57:39.9   18:34 28.0       
208   21  Joanna Benefield       22  F      Buford         GA    59:02.3   58:18.9   18:47 25.3       
209   22  Michelle Benefield     47  F      Sugar Hill     GA    59:05.1   58:22.4   18:48 27.4       
210   214 Daniel Scott           34  M      Marietta       GA    59:22.5   58:35.2   18:52 22.5       
211   35  Susan Brewer           54  F      Acworth        GA    59:23.5   58:40.6   18:54 29.4       
212   215 Kathryn Scott          28  F      Marietta       GA    59:34.9   58:45.8   18:55 25.1       
213   123 Margaret Hawkins       66  F      Atlanta        GA    59:36.4   58:48.0   18:56 34.0       
214   108 Shannon Geis           46  F      Lilburn        GA    1:00:19.0 59:27.0   19:09 26.7       
215   243 Carole Williams        52  F      Norcross       GA    1:00:20.3 59:29.0   19:09 28.4       
216   125 Catherine Heaton-Gay   34  F      Acworth        GA    1:00:57.5 59:42.0   19:13 24.8       
217   209 Becky Royer            76  F      Chamblee       GA    59:44.5   59:44.4   19:14 38.6       
218   124 Lydia Heaton           68  F      Acworth        GA    1:01:03.7 59:45.8   19:15 34.4       
219   194 Michelle Poorman       46  F      Mcdonough      GA    1:01:16.9 1:00:04.0 19:20 26.4       
220   24  Oscar Benitez          42  M      Dallas         GA    1:01:09.3 1:00:04.8 19:21 23.1       
221   126 Juliana Henao          43  F      Dallas         GA    1:01:09.3 1:00:06.6 19:21 25.7       
222   69  SANDRA DANKER QUADY    53  F      Suwanee        GA    1:01:36.1 1:01:09.6 19:42 27.9       
223   187 Marjorie Pedersen      66  F      Parkland       FL    1:02:33.7 1:01:28.3 19:48 32.5       
224   186 Bradley Pedersen       56  M      Parkland       FL    1:02:32.7 1:01:32.6 19:49 25.1       
225   151 Caroline Lanier        38  F      Roswell        GA    1:03:30.9 1:03:30.8 20:27 23.6       
226   246 Michelle Wissmueller   47  F      Woodstock      GA    1:04:18.2 1:04:06.9 20:39 25.0       
227   178 Pennie Norris          36  F      Atlanta        GA    1:04:19.1 1:04:08.6 20:39 23.2       
228   177 Logan Norris           14  M      Atlanta        GA    1:04:20.5 1:04:09.8 20:40 21.4       
229   129 Jesse Hughes           39  F      Atlanta        GA    1:05:54.1 1:04:34.3 20:47 23.4       
230   169 Mitch Moody            50  M      Atlanta        GA    1:05:54.2 1:04:35.1 20:48 22.8       
231   155 Hope Lewallen          39  F      Dalton         GA    1:13:31.4 1:11:40.7 23:05 21.0       

Embed Code