Gleannloch 5K, 10K & Family Fun Run

Mon May 27, 2019 Spring, TX US 77379 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     56  Bryan Gottfried     M      Spring        TX    US      40:08.3   40:07.1   6:28  41  69.5       1        M        
2     29  Jeremy Cox          M      Willis        TX    US      40:22.2   40:21.3   6:31  35  66.7       1        M 30-39  
3     68  Craig Hatherly      M      The Woodlands TX    US      41:14.5   41:13.0   6:39  50  72.7       1        M 50-98  
4     18  Ron Bonnie          M      Spring        TX    US      44:16.1   44:13.4   7:08  55  70.8       2        M 50-98  
5     191 Rich Wickboldt      M      Houston       TX    US      47:46.2   47:43.0   7:42  41  58.4       1        M 40-49  
6     141 Yves Puisieux       M      Magnolia      TX    US      49:06.0   49:02.9   7:55  55  63.8       3        M 50-98  
7     58  Natasha Hagen       F      Spring        TX    US      49:24.0   49:20.9   7:58  23  61.3       1        F        
8     241 Chris Marland       M      Spring        TX    US      50:03.0   50:01.9   8:04  43  56.6       2        M 40-49  
9     166 Philip Swift        M      Tomball       TX    US      51:27.9   51:22.5   8:17  31  51.9       2        M 30-39  
10    78  David Babb          M      Spring        TX    US      51:48.0   51:41.6   8:20  42  54.3       3        M 40-49  
11    48  Taco Fens           M      Den Haag      ZH    NL      51:56.6   51:54.0   8:22  32  51.5       3        M 30-39  
12    180 Mike Holder         M      Channelview   TX    US      53:20.4   53:17.7   8:36  60  61.4       4        M 50-98  
13    9   Patti Bates         F      Conroe        TX    US      53:38.8   53:36.5   8:39  51  64.5       1        F 50-98  
14    186 Scott Herbel        M      Spring        TX    US      53:56.0   53:53.0   8:41  40  51.3       4        M 40-49  
15    133 Kevin Overton       M      spring        TX    US      55:12.1   55:12.1   8:54  52  55.2       5        M 50-98  
16    151 Amy Schleicher      F      Tomball       TX    US      56:01.2   55:43.0   8:59  34  54.6       1        F 30-39  
17    152 Chelsea Schleicher  F      Spring        TX    US      56:06.5   56:06.5   9:03  27  53.9       1        F 19-29  
18    170 Cristina Uribe      F      Spring        TX    US      56:23.2   56:20.2   9:05  41  55.7       1        F 40-49  
19    250 Rachel Peplinski    F      Cypress       TX    US      57:58.6   57:56.3   9:21  29  52.2       2        F 19-29  
20    96  SANDRA JUAREZ       F      Spring        TX    US      58:03.7   57:59.5   9:21  39  53.4       2        F 30-39  
21    169 Everett Upcheshaw   M      Cypress       TX    US      58:34.7   58:32.1   9:26  55  53.5       6        M 50-98  
22    94  Jason Jones         M      Spring        TX    US      58:44.5   58:41.5   9:28  48  50.2       5        M 40-49  
23    159 Kathleen Sirois     F      Cypress       TX    US      58:56.4   58:50.2   9:29  57  63.4       2        F 50-98  
24    202 Jamie Clark         F      Spring        TX    US      59:22.1   59:20.3   9:34  39  52.2       3        F 30-39  
25    190 Brett Williams      M      Spring        TX    US      1:00:03.4 59:58.0   9:40  33  44.6       4        M 30-39  
26    153 Kimberly Schleicher F      Spring        TX    US      1:00:26.1 1:00:05.7 9:42  37  51.1       4        F 30-39  
27    116 Cody Mikeska        M      Waller        TX    US      1:00:37.5 1:00:26.9 9:45  25  44.1       1        M 19-29  
28    100 Mike Kuykendall     M      Spring        TX    US      1:00:29.7 1:00:29.7 9:45  54  51.3       7        M 50-98  
29    95  ANTONIO JUAREZ      M      Spring        TX    US      1:00:44.9 1:00:41.3 9:47  39  45.2       5        M 30-39  
30    212 Geoff May           M      Magnolia      TX    US      1:00:59.6 1:00:56.4 9:50  46  47.6       6        M 40-49  
31    35  Kirsten Dorsey      F      Houston       TX    US      1:01:22.0 1:01:13.0 9:52  26  49.4       3        F 19-29  
32    34  Rebecca Dorsey      F      Spring        TX    US      1:01:21.4 1:01:13.4 9:52  48  54.6       2        F 40-49  
33    88  Holly Holleran      F      Houston       TX    US      1:01:23.1 1:01:14.9 9:53  30  49.4       5        F 30-39  
34    132 Rebecca Nye         F      Houston       TX    US      1:03:10.4 1:01:30.9 9:55  32  49.3       6        F 30-39  
35    214 Greg Fisher         M      Houston       TX    US      1:01:38.8 1:01:31.7 9:55  57  51.8       8        M 50-98  
36    101 Xuehong Li          F      Spring        TX    US      1:02:06.8 1:02:02.4 10:00 50  55.1       3        F 50-98  
37    157 Irina Shikounova    F      Magnolia      TX    US      1:03:04.0 1:03:00.5 10:10 45  51.4       3        F 40-49  
38    125 Kelly Motter        F      Clute         TX    US      1:04:20.6 1:04:16.0 10:22 58  58.8       4        F 50-98  
39    45  Suzanne Echevarria  F      Cypress       TX    US      1:06:31.1 1:06:23.1 10:42 49  50.9       4        F 40-49  
40    124 Brittany Moody      F      Spring        TX    US      1:06:50.2 1:06:43.0 10:46 24  45.4       4        F 19-29  
41    113 Rodolfo Mendoza     M      Spring        TX    US      1:07:57.4 1:07:53.7 10:57 48  43.4       7        M 40-49  
42    243 Andra Zapalial      F                                  1:08:33.7 1:08:25.9 11:02 99  270.6      1        F 99-99  
43    175 Gerald Weaver       M      Houston       TX    US      1:08:56.6 1:08:52.7 11:07 30  38.7       6        M 30-39  
44    143 Kallie Reynolds     F      Conroe        TX    US      1:09:53.1 1:09:44.8 11:15 24  43.4       5        F 19-29  
45    119 Enrique Moeller     M      Tomball       TX    US      1:11:42.8 1:11:34.6 11:33 45  40.2       8        M 40-49  
46    99  Sarah Klepper       F      Spring        TX    US      1:12:07.0 1:11:55.9 11:36 33  42.2       7        F 30-39  
47    105 SanJuanita Martinez F      Tomball       TX    US      1:13:13.7 1:13:08.9 11:48 40  42.6       5        F 40-49  
48    104 Rene Martinez       M      Tomball       TX    US      1:13:17.9 1:13:13.1 11:49 43  38.7       9        M 40-49  
49    255 David Seeley        M      Houston       TX    US      1:14:39.5 1:14:32.3 12:01 56  42.3       9        M 50-98  
50    174 Julie Wallace       F      Katy          TX    US      1:18:22.5 1:18:17.5 12:38 41  40.1       6        F 40-49  
51    129 Tina Oliver         F      Magnolia      TX    US      1:19:11.3 1:19:05.7 12:45 53  44.8       5        F 50-98  
52    64  Hiroshi Hamada      M      Houston       TX    US      1:19:24.8 1:19:20.7 12:48 54  39.1       10       M 50-98  
53    53  Janet Gamez         F      Spring        TX    US      1:19:48.3 1:19:45.1 12:52 40  39.1       7        F 40-49  
54    74  Katti Henderson     F      Spring        TX    US      1:22:24.5 1:22:18.5 13:17 29  36.8       6        F 19-29  
55    167 Elvira Ticzon       F      Spring        TX    US      1:25:07.8 1:25:04.3 13:43 59  45.0       6        F 50-98  
56    69  Denita Hawkins      F      Katy          TX    US      1:28:18.2 1:25:58.5 13:52 47  38.4       8        F 40-49  
57    81  CHARLENE BONNER     F      Katy          TX    US      1:28:18.2 1:28:18.2 14:15 44  36.3       9        F 40-49  
58    198 Lindsay Wester      F      Spring        TX    US      1:28:45.4 1:28:39.5 14:18 31  34.1       8        F 30-39  
59    156 Courtney Scott      F      Spring        TX    US      1:28:45.9 1:28:41.2 14:18 29  34.1       7        F 19-29  
60    246 Selina Zapata       F                                  1:30:52.5 1:30:42.0 14:38                1        F 0-10   
61    247 Oscar Zapata        M      Spring        TX    US      1:30:54.0 1:30:43.2 14:38 38  30.1       7        M 30-39  
62    6   Tanya Bailey        F      Cypress       TX    US      1:31:05.4 1:30:59.3 14:41 38  33.9       9        F 30-39  
63    55  Dawn Renee Giese    F      Cypress       TX    US      1:45:40.4 1:45:33.6 17:02 38  29.2       10       F 30-39  
99999 76  Broc Hite           M      Rogers        AR    US      DQ        4:42.4    :46   50  637.0                        
99999 80  JESSICA BONNER      F      Katy          TX    US      DQ        3:33.7    :34   27  849.7                        


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bryan Gottfried 56  41  1       M      Spring TX US 40:07.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Natasha Hagen 58  23  7       F      Spring TX US 49:20.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.