Results For
Santarelli Memorial XC 5K

Elyria, OH 44035
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                                         Time        Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     637 Demitrius Snellenberger M      East Canton       OH    US      0:17:20 17  1        Male     
2     614 Colt Hemphill           M      Louisville        OH    US      0:18:36 17  2        Male     
3     623 Kyeem Newell-owens      M      East Canton       OH    US      0:19:33 18  3        Male     
4     554 Landen Demos            M      Louisville        OH    US      0:19:46 14  5        Male     
5     665 Pj Oschmann             M                                      0:19:46 16  4        Male     
6     597 Mason Cain              M      East Canton       OH    US      0:20:02 16  1        M1619    
                                                                                     6        Male     
7     659 Adam Fry-silva          M                                      0:20:03 17  2        M1619    
                                                                                     7        Male     
8     632 Alex Yarian             M      East Canton       OH    US      0:20:09 15  1        M1315    
                                                                                     8        Male     
9     642 Samuel Beaudin          M                                      0:20:37 17  3        M1619    
                                                                                     9        Male     
10    615 Jim Herrmann            M      Sheffield Village OH    US      0:20:48 43  1        M4044    
                                                                                     10       Male     
11    627 Gabriel Shilling        M      East Canton       OH    US      0:21:14 14  2        M1315    
                                                                                     11       Male     
12    655 Breckyn Hunter          M                                      0:21:37 17  4        M1619    
                                                                                     12       Male     
13    518 Michael Bilczo          M                                      0:21:41 14  3        M1315    
                                                                                     13       Male     
14    618 Cj Lyon                 M      Avon              OH    US      0:21:52 13  4        M1315    
                                                                                     14       Male     
15    660 Eli Webb                M                                      0:22:03 16  5        M1619    
                                                                                     15       Male     
16    666 Ariana Moran            F                                      0:22:10 18  1        Female   
17    663 Vern Blaze              M                                      0:22:53 55  1        M5559    
                                                                                     17       Male     
18    654 Kaden Boswell           M                                      0:22:53 15  5        M1315    
                                                                                     16       Male     
19    649 Brooke Perkins          F                                      0:23:02 17  2        Female   
20    631 Jacob Waters            M      Louisville        OH    US      0:23:14 16  6        M1619    
                                                                                     18       Male     
21    658 Ashlyn Barnhart         F                                      0:23:41 14  3        Female   
22    650 Mckenna Woodruff        F                                      0:23:58 16  4        Female   
23    600 Anthonhy Cilona         M                                      0:24:08 15  6        M1315    
                                                                                     19       Male     
24    559 Kyle Crable             M      East Canton       OH    US      0:24:09 16  7        M1619    
                                                                                     20       Male     
25    630 Brian Strunk            M      East Canton       OH    US      0:24:17 14  7        M1315    
                                                                                     21       Male     
26    644 Tabi Pausch             F                                      0:24:24 14  5        Female   
27    634 Joey Bellamy            M      East Canton       OH    US      0:24:33 15  8        M1315    
                                                                                     22       Male     
28    598 Monika Caine            F      Valley City       OH    US      0:24:35 42  1        F4044    
                                                                                     6        Female   
29    628 A. Singh                F      Avon              OH    US      0:24:50 11  1        F12U     
                                                                                     7        Female   
30    670 Alex Nicolaou           M                                      0:24:56 21  1        M2024    
                                                                                     23       Male     
31    648 Yasmin Frye             F                                      0:24:57 14  1        F1315    
                                                                                     8        Female   
32    624 Bill Robb               M      North Ridgeville  OH    US      0:25:22 55  2        M5559    
                                                                                     24       Male     
33    657 Damien Henning          M                                      0:26:06 15  9        M1315    
                                                                                     25       Male     
34    636 Nick Martino            M                                      0:26:12 14  10       M1315    
                                                                                     26       Male     
35    662 K. Kovacs               F                                      0:26:13 12  2        F12U     
                                                                                     9        Female   
36    664 Damien Hennessee        M                                      0:27:27 14  11       M1315    
                                                                                     27       Male     
37    639 Lillian White           F                                      0:27:58 13  2        F1315    
                                                                                     10       Female   
38    651 Izabelle Good           F                                      0:28:00 17  1        F1619    
                                                                                     11       Female   
39    667 Andy Moran              M                                      0:28:05 63  1        M6064    
                                                                                     28       Male     
40    633 Matthew Bellamy         M      East Canton       OH    US      0:28:24 14  12       M1315    
                                                                                     29       Male     
41    668 Dale Haywood            M                                      0:28:35 47  1        M4549    
                                                                                     30       Male     
42    669 J. Cunningham           M                                      0:28:57 12  1        M12U     
                                                                                     31       Male     
43    613 Rakesh Guha             M      Cleveland Heights OH    US      0:30:42 27  1        M2529    
                                                                                     32       Male     
44    601 Kaitlin Durbin          F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:30:43 29  1        F2529    
                                                                                     12       Female   
45    638 Rachael Olds            F                                      0:31:53 14  3        F1315    
                                                                                     13       Female   
46    646 Madison Weiser          F                                      0:33:42 14  4        F1315    
                                                                                     14       Female   
47    583 Kenneth Collins         M      Amherst           OH    US      0:34:21 39  1        M3539    
                                                                                     33       Male     
48    656 Colin Beck              M                                      0:34:26 16  8        M1619    
                                                                                     34       Male     
49    661 Julia Church            F                                      0:34:30 16  2        F1619    
                                                                                     15       Female   
50    626 Kristi Runser           F      Elyria            OH    US      0:35:20 43  2        F4044    
                                                                                     16       Female   
51    625 Christine Rohn-tielke   F      Avon              OH    US      0:37:33 67  1        F65      
                                                                                     17       Female   
52    617 Ben Kramp               M                                      0:40:42 13  13       M1315    
                                                                                     35       Male     
53    611 Jacqueline Futey        F      Warren            OH    US      0:41:58 51  1        F5054    
                                                                                     18       Female   
54    599 Renee Calhoun           F      Elyria            OH    US      0:51:15 59  1        F5559    
                                                                                     20       Female   
55    629 Donna Smock             F      Lorain            OH    US      0:51:15 38  1        F3539    
                                                                                     19       Female   
      641 Kayleen Cleavenger      F                                              13                    
      643 B. Caudill              M                                              12                    
      645 J. Houtchings           F                                              12                    
      647 Lily Brubaker           F                                              13                    
      652 Olivia Conley           F                                              13                    
      653 Kendra Jackson          F                                              13                    
      616 Frank Kapalko           M      Avon              OH    US              15                    
      640 C. Hunt                 F                                              12                    


Overall Male
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ======================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Demitrius Snellenberger 637 17  1       East Canton OH US 17:20 
2     Colt Hemphill           614 17  2       Louisville OH US  18:36 
3     Kyeem Newell-owens      623 18  3       East Canton OH US 19:33 
4     Pj Oschmann             665 16  5                         19:46 
5     Landen Demos            554 14  4       Louisville OH US  19:46 


Overall Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Ariana Moran     666 18  16               22:10 
2     Brooke Perkins   649 17  19               23:02 
3     Ashlyn Barnhart  658 14  21               23:41 
4     Mckenna Woodruff 650 16  22               23:58 
5     Tabi Pausch      644 14  26               24:24 


Male 12 & Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     J. Cunningham 669 12  42               28:57 


Female 12 & Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     A. Singh  628 11  29      Avon OH US 24:50 
2     K. Kovacs 662 12  35                 26:13 


Male 13 - 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Alex Yarian      632 15  8       East Canton OH US 20:09 
2     Gabriel Shilling 627 14  11      East Canton OH US 21:14 
3     Michael Bilczo   518 14  13                        21:41 
4     Cj Lyon          618 13  14      Avon OH US        21:52 
5     Kaden Boswell    654 15  18                        22:53 
6     Anthonhy Cilona  600 15  23                        24:08 
7     Brian Strunk     630 14  25      East Canton OH US 24:17 
8     Joey Bellamy     634 15  27      East Canton OH US 24:33 
9     Damien Henning   657 15  33                        26:06 
10    Nick Martino     636 14  34                        26:12 
11    Damien Hennessee 664 14  36                        27:27 
12    Matthew Bellamy  633 14  40      East Canton OH US 28:24 
13    Ben Kramp        617 13  52                        40:42 


Female 13 - 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Yasmin Frye    648 14  31               24:57 
2     Lillian White  639 13  37               27:58 
3     Rachael Olds   638 14  45               31:53 
4     Madison Weiser 646 14  46               33:42 


Male 16 - 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Mason Cain     597 16  6       East Canton OH US 20:02 
2     Adam Fry-silva 659 17  7                         20:03 
3     Samuel Beaudin 642 17  9                         20:37 
4     Breckyn Hunter 655 17  12                        21:37 
5     Eli Webb       660 16  15                        22:03 
6     Jacob Waters   631 16  20      Louisville OH US  23:14 
7     Kyle Crable    559 16  24      East Canton OH US 24:09 
8     Colin Beck     656 16  48                        34:26 


Female 16 - 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Izabelle Good 651 17  38               28:00 
2     Julia Church  661 16  49               34:30 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Alex Nicolaou 670 21  30               24:56 


Male 25-29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Rakesh Guha 613 27  43      Cleveland Heights OH US 30:42 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kaitlin Durbin 601 29  44      Cleveland OH US 30:43 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Kenneth Collins 583 39  47      Amherst OH US 34:21 


Female 35-39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Donna Smock 629 38  55      Lorain OH US 51:15 


Male 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Jim Herrmann 615 43  10      Sheffield Village OH US 20:48 


Female 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Monika Caine  598 42  28      Valley City OH US 24:35 
2     Kristi Runser 626 43  50      Elyria OH US      35:20 


Male 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Dale Haywood 668 47  41               28:35 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Jacqueline Futey 611 51  53      Warren OH US 41:58 


Male 55-59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Vern Blaze 663 55  17                             22:53 
2     Bill Robb  624 55  32      North Ridgeville OH US 25:22 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Renee Calhoun 599 59  54      Elyria OH US 51:15 


Male 60-64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Andy Moran 667 63  39               28:05 


Female 65 & Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Christine Rohn-tielke 625 67  51      Avon OH US 37:33 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.