Results For
Back From the Bridges

McLeod, MT 59052
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City       Clock      Pace  Age Age Group Place 
                                                Time                                 
===== === =================== ====== ========== ========== ===== === =============== 
1     68  Anthony Overcast    M                 0:50:09.49 6:37      1 M  0- 0       
2     74  Dave Reid           M                 0:53:54.78 7:07  47  1 M 40-49       
3     51  Paul Jones          M      Billings   0:54:58.93 7:15  24  1 M 20-29       
4     58  Jason Mittelstaedt  M                 0:56:34.56 7:28  39  1 M 30-39       
5     102 Justin Yoder        M                 0:56:40.48 7:29  20  2 M 20-29       
6     13  Christina Bowden    F                 0:57:34.66 7:36  38  1 F 30-39       
7     43  Tim Hatton          M                 1:01:43.65 8:09  18  1 M 13-19       
8     71  Emily Rankin        F      Billings   1:02:14.84 8:13  25  1 F 20-29       
9     72  Callie Rech         F                 1:03:02.45 8:19  45  1 F 40-49       
10    59  Karin Mittelstaedt  F      Big Sky    1:03:57.00 8:26  39  2 F 30-39       
11    45  Mark Henriksen      M                 1:04:53.23 8:34  19  2 M 13-19       
12    28  Jeremy Duprey       M      Big Timber 1:05:06.57 8:35  31  2 M 30-39       
13    84  Michael Stambaugh   M                 1:05:06.59 8:35  32  3 M 30-39       
14    12  Krista Boersma      F      Big Sky    1:05:40.32 8:40  42  2 F 40-49       
15    40  Taylor Golden       F                 1:06:19.19 8:45  16  1 F 13-19       
16    38  Mike Gammill        M                 1:08:27.06 9:02  38  4 M 30-39       
17    103 Jami York           F                 1:08:41.90 9:04  40  3 F 40-49       
18    47  Colleen Howell      F                 1:09:21.02 9:09  51  1 F 50-59       
19    48  Martie Howell       M                 1:09:24.04 9:09  53  1 M 50-59       
20    55  Mary Larson         F      Big Timber 1:09:46.74 9:12  51  2 F 50-59       
21    89  Lauren Studiner     F                 1:10:11.98 9:16  18  2 F 13-19       
22    95  Aaron Winfrey       M                 1:10:12.43 9:16  34  5 M 30-39       
23    15  Carla Brownson      F      Billings   1:10:38.13 9:19  38  3 F 30-39       
24    31  Chrissy Fenno       F      Manhattan  1:10:38.37 9:19  36  4 F 30-39       
25    107 Glenna Burmeister   F      Big Timber 1:12:02.31 9:30  55  3 F 50-59       
26    88  Monica Stricker     F      Laurel     1:13:03.60 9:38  35  5 F 30-39       
27    4   Jamie Barta         F                 1:13:08.23 9:39  17  3 F 13-19       
28    83  Elizabeth Stambaugh F                 1:13:16.40 9:40  31  6 F 30-39       
29    73  Carly Rech          F                 1:13:16.46 9:40  19  4 F 13-19       
30    104 Matt York           M                 1:14:30.95 9:50  38  6 M 30-39       
31    42  Paige Hardt         F                 1:14:53.35 9:53  15  5 F 13-19       
32    106 Dan Burmeister      M      Big Timber 1:15:23.20 9:57  57  2 M 50-59       
33    75  Maureen Reid        F                 1:15:42.83 9:59  44  4 F 40-49       
34    65  Laura Nelson        F      Big Timber 1:16:52.42 10:08 27  2 F 20-29       
35    41  McKenzie Haggerty   F      Billings   1:17:00.40 10:09 29  3 F 20-29       
36    60  Emily Moore         F                 1:17:08.09 10:11 20  4 F 20-29       
37    19  Brittany Cremean    F                 1:18:36.53 10:22 19  6 F 13-19       
38    23  Sarah Davis         F      Laurel     1:19:59.38 10:33 37  7 F 30-39       
39    105 Jodi Knaub          F      Laurel     1:20:10.06 10:35 35  8 F 30-39       
40    52  Kenzi Ketchum       F                 1:22:34.88 10:54 14  7 F 13-19       
41    53  Tanya Ketchum       F      Billings   1:22:43.37 10:55 39  9 F 30-39       
42    81  Janet Smith         F      Big Timber 1:24:08.79 11:06 51  4 F 50-59       
43    79  Doni Scofield       F                 1:26:55.31 11:28 31  10 F 30-39      
44    82  Olivia Stahler      F                 1:28:27.17 11:40 15  8 F 13-19       
45    18  Hollie Clevenger    F                 1:28:30.27 11:41 35  11 F 30-39      
46    64  Kathi Nagy          F                 1:28:34.82 11:41 47  5 F 40-49       
47    80  Jon Scofield        M                 1:30:42.28 11:58 34  7 M 30-39       
48    27  Sue Dority          F                 1:31:42.74 12:06 51  5 F 50-59       
49    26  Don Dority          M                 1:31:42.85 12:06 41  2 M 40-49       
50    34  Bonnie Ferguson     F                 1:40:18.29 13:14 27  5 F 20-29       
51    35  Connie Fry          F      Lewistown  1:42:21.56 13:30 61  1 F 60-99       
52    25  Katy Donaldson      F                 1:48:08.53 14:16 21  6 F 20-29       
53    16  Heidi Burger        F                 1:48:08.70 14:16 30  12 F 30-39      
54    1   Nancy Ambrose       F      Big Timber 1:48:29.49 14:19 64  2 F 60-99       
55    101 M. Woody            F                 1:54:14.78 15:04 12  1 F  1-12       
56    69  B. Porter           F                 1:54:16.45 15:04 12  2 F  1-12       
57    70  Melissa Porter      F                 1:54:18.72 15:05 42  6 F 40-49       
58    93  Toby Vandenberg     M                 2:07:49.28 16:52 48  3 M 40-49       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.