Results For
Back From the Bridges

McLeod, MT 59052
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City       Clock      Pace  Age Age Group Place 
                                              Time                                 
===== === ================= ====== ========== ========== ===== === =============== 
1     94  Peter Walde       M                 0:19:18.53 8:23  23  1 M 20-29       
2     98  David Wood        M                 0:20:04.19 8:43  47  1 M 40-49       
3     66  Jacob Ott         M                 0:20:53.35 9:05  16  1 M 13-19       
4     44  Emily Hedin       F      Billings   0:20:56.67 9:06  30  1 F 30-39       
5     78  Brad Schuler      M                 0:21:13.34 9:13  25  2 M 20-29       
6     117 C. Ketchum        M                 0:21:18.08 9:16  11  1 M  1-12       
7     90  Brandi Taber      F                 0:21:29.88 9:20  34  2 F 30-39       
8     91  Jim Taber         M                 0:21:36.49 9:23  33  1 M 30-39       
9     113 J. Golden         M      Cody       0:21:47.40 9:28  12  2 M  1-12       
10    110 T. Frank          M                 0:22:29.35 9:47  10  3 M  1-12       
11    63  Jeffrey Nagy      M                 0:22:32.33 9:48  16  2 M 13-19       
12    56  Kami Maack        F      Laurel     0:22:46.64 9:54  39  3 F 30-39       
13    97  Ashlyn Wood       F      Big Timber 0:22:55.71 9:58  13  1 F 13-19       
14    5   Jim Barta         M                 0:23:06.02 10:03 30  2 M 30-39       
15    62  Randy Morgan      M      Billings   0:23:07.85 10:03 58  1 M 50-59       
16    2   Cheryl Asay       F      Manhattan  0:23:44.54 10:19 56  1 F 50-59       
17    100 N. Wood           F      Big Timber 0:23:52.92 10:23 9   1 F  1-12       
18    99  Jennifer Wood     F      Big Timber 0:23:54.07 10:23 42  1 F 40-49       
19    30  Spencer Farrugia  M                 0:24:02.36 10:27 36  3 M 30-39       
20    46  Anthony Howell    M                 0:24:03.41 10:27 25  3 M 20-29       
21    96  Teagan Winfrey    F                 0:24:24.98 10:37 13  2 F 13-19       
22    37  A. Gammill        F                 0:24:33.61 10:40 12  2 F  1-12       
23    11  Kodi Boersma      F                 0:24:33.98 10:40 13  3 F 13-19       
24    10  K. Boersma        F                 0:24:35.23 10:41 9   3 F  1-12       
25    9   John Boersma      M                 0:24:37.55 10:42 42  2 M 40-49       
26    116 Melissa Boersma   F                 0:24:37.87 10:42 24  1 F 20-29       
27    32  Marcus Fenno      M                 0:24:46.44 10:46     1 M  0- 0       
28    33  Mark Fenno        M      Manhattan  0:24:48.61 10:47 38  4 M 30-39       
29    76  Carli Scheevel    F                 0:24:59.63 10:52 19  4 F 13-19       
30    39  Christa Gessaman  F                 0:25:33.48 11:07 26  2 F 20-29       
31    22  Sheri Crowley     F                 0:25:38.85 11:09 58  2 F 50-59       
32    14  Amanda Brown      F      Spokane    0:25:52.64 11:15 22  3 F 20-29       
33    49  Paige Johnson     F                 0:25:53.01 11:15 21  4 F 20-29       
34    20  Ellie Crowley     F                 0:25:54.43 11:16 19  5 F 13-19       
35    87  Liz Stone         F                 0:25:54.65 11:16 18  6 F 13-19       
36    112 Bob Golden        M                 0:26:12.09 11:23 45  3 M 40-49       
37    21  Scott Crowley     M                 0:26:56.04 11:43 56  2 M 50-59       
38    114 Brady Vincent     M                 0:27:20.07 11:53 13  3 M 13-19       
39    54  Holly Krenz       F                 0:27:23.47 11:54 18  7 F 13-19       
40    77  Erin Schreibeis   F                 0:27:26.15 11:56 18  8 F 13-19       
41    115 Misty Hopkins     F                 0:27:30.80 11:57 35  4 F 30-39       
42    8   Lindsey Blackburn F                 0:28:55.39 12:34 34  5 F 30-39       
43    24  Taylor Dixon      F                 0:28:58.37 12:36 22  5 F 20-29       
44    6   Kathy Barta       F                 0:29:57.23 13:01 50  3 F 50-59       
45    7   Tarin Barta       F                 0:29:57.35 13:01 28  6 F 20-29       
46    85  Diane Standish    F      Billings   0:32:38.05 14:11 63  1 F 60-99       
47    50  Ashley Jones      F                 0:33:09.83 14:25 23  7 F 20-29       
48    108 O. Burmeister     F      Big Timber 0:33:10.97 14:25 11  4 F  1-12       
49    109 J. Burmeister     M      Big Timber 0:33:11.05 14:26 8   4 M  1-12       
50    67  Cindy Ott         F                 0:33:31.58 14:34 57  4 F 50-59       
51    86  John Standish     M                 0:34:50.08 15:09 63  1 M 60-99       
52    92  Devienne Teeters  F      Laurel     0:38:03.08 16:33 35  6 F 30-39       
53    29  Kym Farrugia      F                 0:38:24.27 16:42 37  7 F 30-39       
54    61  Alex Morgan       M                 0:44:44.08 19:27 25  4 M 20-29       
55    111 Joshua Morgan     M                 0:49:09.86 21:22 29  5 M 20-29       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.