Results For
Back From the Bridges

McLeod, MT 59052
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City       State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     61  Michael Martell    M      Corvallis  OR    US      0:49:37.44 0:49:37.44 6:32  19  66.4       1        M 13-19  
2     71  Anthony Overcast   M      Billings   MT    US      0:53:13.95 0:53:13.95 7:01  17  62.4       2        M 13-19  
3     43  Paul Jones         M      Billings   MT    US      0:54:26.31 0:54:26.31 7:10  25  60.5       1        M 20-29  
4     92  Myles Stricker     M      Laurel     MT    US      0:57:15.42 0:57:15.42 7:33  17  58.0       3        M 13-19  
5     99  Mike Wombolt       M      Laurel     MT    US      0:59:00.60 0:59:00.60 7:47  34  56.1       1        M 30-39  
6     38  Tim Hatton         M                               1:02:49.96 1:02:49.96 8:17  19  52.4       4        M 13-19  
7     30  Jay Graves         M      Ballantine MT    US      1:03:24.75 1:03:24.75 8:21  39  53.4       2        M 30-39  
8     105 Nathan Gilbert     M                               1:06:11.89 1:06:11.89 8:43  19  49.8       5        M 13-19  
9     26  Rene Girod         M      Lewistown  MT    US      1:06:54.71 1:06:54.71 8:49  54  57.2       1        M 50-59  
10    90  Benjamin Stream    M                               1:07:33.39 1:07:33.39 8:54  16  49.8       6        M 13-19  
11    34  Cody Gwinn         M                               1:07:54.53 1:07:54.53 8:57  20  48.5       2        M 20-29  
12    104 Alex Arbizzani     M                               1:07:54.94 1:07:54.94 8:57  18  48.5       7        M 13-19  
13    27  Elijah Glibert     M                               1:08:15.24 1:08:15.24 9:00  18  48.3       8        M 13-19  
14    40  Kami Heimer        F      Big Timber MT    US      1:08:28.20 1:08:28.20 9:01  34  54.6       1        F 30-39  
15    48  Kyle Ketchum       M                               1:08:57.76 1:08:57.76 9:05  42  50.2       1        M 40-49  
16    93  Liana Susott       F                               1:09:25.24 1:09:25.24 9:09  38  54.6       2        F 30-39  
17    39  Emily Hedin        F      Billings   MT    US      1:09:40.57 1:09:40.57 9:11  31  53.4       3        F 30-39  
18    50  Erika Konitz       F      Bozeman    MT    US      1:10:25.31 1:10:25.31 9:17  31  52.8       4        F 30-39  
19    51  Ty Konitz          M      Bozeman    MT    US      1:10:25.52 1:10:25.52 9:17  37  47.5       3        M 30-39  
20    96  Stacy Uecker       M      Billings   MT    US      1:15:36.27 1:15:36.27 9:58  37  44.3       4        M 30-39  
21    70  Nichole Ostrem     F      Billings   MT    US      1:15:58.52 1:15:58.52 10:01 36  49.5       5        F 30-39  
22    44  Aaron Kellum       M      Phoenix    AZ    US      1:16:15.71 1:16:15.71 10:03 39  44.4       5        M 30-39  
23    91  Monica Stricker    F      Laurel     MT    US      1:18:43.04 1:18:43.04 10:23 36  47.8       6        F 30-39  
24    6   Michelle Bertelson F      Billings   MT    US      1:19:00.55 1:19:00.55 10:25 33  47.2       7        F 30-39  
25    64  Cheryl Miller      F      Billings   MT    US      1:19:41.35 1:19:41.35 10:30 41  48.4       1        F 40-49  
26    47  Kenzie Ketchum     M                               1:20:00.47 1:20:00.47 10:33 15  42.6       9        M 13-19  
27    84  Olivia Stahler     F                               1:20:59.16 1:20:59.16 10:40 16  47.9       1        F 13-19  
28    107 Matt Gilbert       M                               1:21:41.84 1:21:41.84 10:46 17  40.6       10       M 13-19  
29    106 Aaron Hernandez    M                               1:21:42.16 1:21:42.16 10:46 13  43.6       11       M 13-19  
30    12  Hollie Clevenger   F                               1:24:28.15 1:24:28.15 11:08 36  44.5       8        F 30-39  
31    77  Carli Scheevel     F                               1:24:49.69 1:24:49.69 11:11 20  43.9       1        F 20-29  
32    13  Brittany Cremean   F                               1:25:20.83 1:25:20.83 11:15 20  43.6       2        F 20-29  
33    103 Miranda Baker      F                               1:25:30.85 1:25:30.85 11:16 20  43.5       3        F 20-29  
34    49  Tanya Ketchum      M                               1:26:11.94 1:26:11.94 11:22 40  39.5       2        M 40-49  
35    55  Kelly Kovash       F      Billings   MT    US      1:26:31.65 1:26:31.65 11:24 27  43.0       4        F 20-29  
36    56  Mikayla Kovash     F      Billings   MT    US      1:26:31.98 1:26:31.98 11:24 27  43.0       5        F 20-29  
37    19  Bonnie Ferguson    F      Big Timber MT    US      1:27:28.55 1:27:28.55 11:32 28  42.5       6        F 20-29  
38    45  Carmen Kercher     F      Billings   MT    US      1:27:31.21 1:27:31.21 11:32 30  42.5       9        F 30-39  
39    17  Laramey Degner     F      Billings   MT    US      1:27:31.24 1:27:31.24 11:32 27  42.5       7        F 20-29  
40    80  Janet Smith        F      Big Timber MT    US      1:27:50.13 1:27:50.13 11:35 52  49.0       1        F 50-59  
41    10  Marlys Carpenter   F      Lewistown  MT    US      1:30:27.96 1:30:27.96 11:56 54  48.8       2        F 50-59  
42    94  Crystal Taylor     F      Billings   MT    US      1:33:33.54 1:33:33.54 12:20 34  39.9       10       F 30-39  
43    2   Linda Allen        F      Lewistown  MT    US      1:36:26.75 1:36:26.75 12:43 52  44.6       3        F 50-59  
44    22  Connie Fry         F      Lewistown  MT    US      1:37:46.01 1:37:46.01 12:53 62  50.2       1        F 60-99  
45    25  Mary Girod         F      Lewistown  MT    US      1:46:34.18 1:46:34.18 14:03 61  45.4       2        F 60-99  
46    1   Tiffany Mary Alger F      Big Timber MT    US      1:50:57.41 1:50:57.41 14:38 31  33.5       11       F 30-39  
47    3   Nancy Ambrose      F      Livingston MT    US      2:16:22.61 2:16:22.61 17:59 65  37.5       3        F 60-99  
48    72  Cindy Palecek      F      Big Timber MT    US      2:16:23.35 2:16:23.35 17:59 59  34.5       4        F 50-59  


Male 13 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Michael Martell  61  19  1       M      Corvallis OR US 49:37.44 
2     Anthony Overcast 71  17  2       M      Billings MT US  53:13.95 
3     Myles Stricker   92  17  4       M      Laurel MT US    57:15.42 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Paul Jones 43  25  3       M      Billings MT US 54:26.31   
2     Cody Gwinn 34  20  11      M                     1:07:54.53 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Mike Wombolt 99  34  5       M      Laurel MT US     59:00.60   
2     Jay Graves   30  39  7       M      Ballantine MT US 1:03:24.75 
3     Ty Konitz    51  37  19      M      Bozeman MT US    1:10:25.52 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Kyle Ketchum  48  42  15      M               1:08:57.76 
2     Tanya Ketchum 49  40  34      M               1:26:11.94 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Rene Girod 26  54  9       M      Lewistown MT US 1:06:54.71 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Olivia Stahler 84  16  27      F               1:20:59.16 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Carli Scheevel   77  20  31      F               1:24:49.69 
2     Brittany Cremean 13  20  32      F               1:25:20.83 
3     Miranda Baker    103 20  33      F               1:25:30.85 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kami Heimer  40  34  14      F      Big Timber MT US 1:08:28.20 
2     Liana Susott 93  38  16      F                       1:09:25.24 
3     Emily Hedin  39  31  17      F      Billings MT US   1:09:40.57 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Cheryl Miller 64  41  25      F      Billings MT US 1:19:41.35 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Janet Smith      80  52  40      F      Big Timber MT US 1:27:50.13 
2     Marlys Carpenter 10  54  41      F      Lewistown MT US  1:30:27.96 
3     Linda Allen      2   52  43      F      Lewistown MT US  1:36:26.75 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Connie Fry    22  62  44      F      Lewistown MT US  1:37:46.01 
2     Mary Girod    25  61  45      F      Lewistown MT US  1:46:34.18 
3     Nancy Ambrose 3   65  47      F      Livingston MT US 2:16:22.61 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.