Daytona Beach Half Marathon

Sat February 8 - Sun February 9, 2020 Daytona Beach, FL US 32114 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   
                                                                                 Time    Time                    
===== ==== =========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== 
1     4874 John Wall                   M      Viera                FL    US      17:51   17:49   5:46  47  MOVER 
2     4150 Dougie Wilder               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      18:03   18:00   5:50  27  MOVER 
3     4568 Robert Velasco              M      Oviedo               FL    US      18:11   18:09   5:52  32  MOVER 
4     4581 Kelly Brasol                F      Palm Coast           FL    US      19:58   19:56   6:27  36  FOVER 
5     4540 Logan Chapman               M      Cocoa                FL    US      20:18   20:18   6:33  13  M1214 
6     4539 James Chapman               M      Cocoa                FL    US      20:19   20:18   6:34  47  MMAST 
7     4578 Jon Bell                    M      Live Oak             FL    US      21:08   21:07   6:49  31  M3034 
8     4774 N. Vu                       F      Sorrento             FL    US      21:10   21:08   6:50  11  FOVER 
9     4742 Ethan Myrick                M      Deland               FL    US      21:23   21:22   6:54  13  M1214 
10    3311 Tyler Kinnebrew             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      21:27   21:25   6:56  34  M3034 
11    4029 Kristine Brasher            F      Port Orange          FL    US      21:30   21:27   6:56  31  FOVER 
12    4780 Ian York                    M      Deland               FL    US      21:36   21:35   6:58  13  M1214 
13    3273 Shawn Szydlik               M      Winter Garden        FL    US      21:42   21:39   7:01  37  M3539 
14    3329 Shane Streufert             M      Viera                FL    US      21:46   21:42   7:02  45  M4549 
15    4888 Jonathan Burton-Macelo      M      St Augustine         FL    US      21:53   21:50   7:04  37  M3539 
16    4276 Brent Robitzsch             M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      21:55   21:53   7:05  55  M5559 
17    4772 Chuong Vu                   M      Sorrento             FL    US      21:56   21:54   7:05  49  M4549 
18    4614 Chris Hughes                M      Deland               FL    US      22:04   22:01   7:07  42  M4044 
19    4125 Hal Leroy                   M      Sandford             FL    US      22:05   22:01   7:08  58  M5559 
20    4259 Asher Ravede                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      22:09   22:08   7:09  13  M1214 
21    3430 Justin Galuszka             M      Kissimmee            FL    US      22:11   22:07   7:10  34  M3034 
22    4552 Michael Milliron            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      22:23   22:18   7:14  39  M3539 
23    4560 Nathan Shaffer              M      Orlando              FL    US      22:42   22:40   7:20  14  M1214 
24    4260 Jim Ravede                  M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      22:44   22:43   7:21  51  M5054 
25    4593 James Covert                M      Deland               FL    US      22:50   22:48   7:22  30  M3034 
26    4290 Tammy Cotton                F      Deland               FL    US      22:54   22:53   7:24  46  FMAST 
27    4855 Jon Rivera                  M      Winter Springs       FL    US      23:01   22:57   7:26  26  M2529 
28    4514 Randy Barry                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      23:10   23:08   7:29  56  M5559 
29    3330 Keith Snodgrass             M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:17   23:13   7:31  52  M5054 
30    4602 Gavin Fitzpatrick           M      Sanford              FL    US      23:19   23:16   7:32  44  M4044 
31    4842 Noah Anderson               M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      23:30   23:26   7:35  13  M1214 
32    4315 Marcio Werneck              M      Lavras                             23:32   23:30   7:36  52  M5054 
33    3040 Josephine Holtzclaw         F      Vero Beach           FL    US      23:32   23:31   7:36  44  F4044 
34    4573 Brayden Anthony             M      Orlando              FL    US      23:38   23:33   7:38  14  M1214 
35    4734 Keith Magley                M      Port Orange          FL    US      23:40   23:34   7:38  47  M4549 
36    4864 Edward Hemmy                M      Port Orange          FL    US      23:40   23:36   7:39  50  M5054 
37    4473 Janie Davidson              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      23:42   23:41   7:39  18  F1519 
38    4863 Sheri Bennett               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      23:54   23:49   7:43  36  F3539 
39    4603 Shane Fitzpatrick           M      Macclenny            FL    US      23:56   23:53   7:44  55  M5559 
40    4816 Joshua Baez                 M      Deltona              FL    US      24:09   24:07   7:48  14  M1214 
41    3202 Steven Friedland            M      Hollywood            FL    US      24:09   24:01   7:48  55  M5559 
42    4729 Christopher Knox            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      24:13   24:09   7:49  35  M3539 
43    3458 Bruce Christensen           M      Bolton               CT    US      24:13   24:11   7:49  50  M5054 
44    3406 John Brooks                 M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      24:21   24:16   7:52  25  M2529 
45    4574 C. Anthony                  M      Orlando              FL    US      24:22   24:18   7:52  12  M1214 
46    4576 C. Baeza                    M      Palm Coast           FL    US      24:26   24:25   7:53  10  M0911 
47    4404 Revell Hislop               M      Apopka               FL    US      24:28   24:25   7:54  30  M3034 
48    4735 Tim Mahoney                 M      Belmar               NJ    US      24:29   24:25   7:54  58  M5559 
49    4815 Scott Piccola               M      Port Orange          FL    US      24:37   24:34   7:57  67  M6569 
50    4223 Mike Bitting                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      24:39   24:35   7:58  60  M6064 
51    4349 Gustavo Mendes Gomes        M      Uberlandia                         24:39   24:35   7:58  16  M1519 
52    3142 David Abbott                M      West Springfield     MA    US      24:42   24:38   7:58  55  M5559 
53    4775 Joey Watkins                M      Titusville           FL    US      24:42   24:37   7:59  47  M4549 
54    3331 Kim Hunger                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:47   24:43   8:00  37  F3539 
55    3104 Samantha Higbee             F      Port Orange          FL    US      24:48   24:43   8:00  28  F2529 
56    4373 J. Mccurdy                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:54   24:54   8:03  12  M1214 
57    4316 Skeeter Hogue               M      Allen                OK    US      24:58   24:52   8:04  71  M7074 
58    3325 Weston Trandem              M      Sarasota             FL    US      24:59   24:54   8:04  15  M1519 
59    3259 Dennis Robinson             M      Windermere           FL    US      25:00   24:51   8:04  39  M3539 
60    3203 Jim Burley                  M      Fort Rucker          AL    US      25:05   24:59   8:06  33  M3034 
61    3149 Steven Parnell              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      25:07   24:54   8:06  56  M5559 
62    3141 Brenda Wilson               F      Stuart               FL    US      25:11   25:04   8:08  60  F6064 
63    4448 Linda Ramshaw               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      25:17   25:09   8:10  57  F5559 
64    3199 Robert Hegedus              M      Flushing             NY    US      25:19   25:17   8:10  41  M4044 
65    4344 Eric Dietz                  M      Pembroke Pines       FL    US      25:22   25:06   8:12  20  M2024 
66    4359 Shaun Kelley                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      25:24   25:13   8:12  50  M5054 
67    4765 Kenny Shapiro               M      Oviedo               FL    US      25:27   25:25   8:13  59  M5559 
68    3282 Mike Acosta                 M      Viera                FL    US      25:31   25:25   8:14  40  M4044 
69    4803 Mike Pigg                   M      Farmington           KY    US      25:34   25:31   8:15  61  M6064 
70    4300 Anthony Perez               M      Leesburg             FL    US      25:36   25:26   8:16  13  M1214 
71    4706 C. Cruz-Romero              M      Deland               FL    US      25:38   25:35   8:17  12  M1214 
72    4256 Luiz Rezende                M      Uberlandia                         25:40   25:35   8:17  16  M1519 
73    4644 Freddie Rodriguez           M      Deland               FL    US      25:41   25:38   8:17  35  M3539 
74    4660 M. Therien                  M      Sebastian            FL    US      25:41   25:38   8:18  8   M0108 
75    4140 Bryce Ware                  M      Orlando              FL    US      25:47   25:41   8:19  13  M1214 
76    4165 Blair Beeler                M      Orlando              FL    US      25:49   25:40   8:20  28  M2529 
77    4806 Gary Chabala                M      Bristow              PA    US      25:49   25:42   8:20  65  M6569 
78    4169 Kristen Guardiola           F      Port Orange          FL    US      25:54   25:52   8:22  35  F3539 
79    4369 Carlos Arjona               M      Maitland             FL    US      25:58   25:49   8:23  34  M3034 
80    3410 Hilaree Milliron            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      26:00   25:57   8:24  37  F3539 
81    4833 William Wisneski            M      Green Bay            WI    US      26:03   25:58   8:25  64  M6064 
82    3287 Douglas Colburn             M      Cataula              GA    US      26:04   25:56   8:25  45  M4549 
83    4847 Katherine Pentz             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      26:05   25:55   8:25  30  F3034 
84    4846 Lauren Coutu                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      26:05   25:55   8:25  33  F3034 
85    4009 K. Hurdle                   F      Kissimmee            FL    US      26:07   26:01   8:26  11  F0911 
86    4823 Alex De Oliveria Ferrei     M      Rio De Janeiro       FL    US      26:12   26:08   8:28  44  M4044 
87    3207 Michael Nowicki             M      Madison              MS    US      26:12   26:02   8:28  59  M5559 
88    4527 Antje Kiesow                F      Port Orange          FL    US      26:16   26:07   8:29  49  F4549 
89    3421 Kyle Morgan                 M      Deland               FL    US      26:18   25:08   8:30  27  M2529 
90    3439 Nancy Wells                 F      Avon                 OH    US      26:19   26:09   8:30  46  F4549 
91    4264 Geovanni Roma               M      Orlando              FL    US      26:20   26:15   8:30  47  M4549 
92    4898 Jeff Davidson               M      South Daytona        FL    US      26:22   26:03   8:31  42  M4044 
93    3333 Alisa Thomas                F      Davenport            FL    US      26:24   26:18   8:31  47  F4549 
94    4899 Donnie Walker               M      Plam Coast           FL    US      26:24   26:18   8:32  65  M6569 
95    4705 Anna Crawford               F      Palm Coast           FL    US      26:33   26:22   8:34  43  F4044 
96    4399 Kristin Ebersole            F      Lancaster            PA    US      26:35   26:27   8:35  33  F3034 
97    4889 Ashleigh Barnes             F      St Augustine         FL    US      26:39   26:34   8:36  38  F3539 
98    4096 Larry Wethje                M      Montgomery Village   MD    US      26:39   26:34   8:36  61  M6064 
99    3247 David Mikesell              M      New Madison          OH    US      26:40   26:33   8:37  59  M5559 
100   4427 Claudia Surina              F      Sanford              FL    US      26:43   26:35   8:38  63  F6064 
101   3157 Regina Goolsby              F      Loxahatchee          FL    US      26:44   26:39   8:38  47  F4549 
102   4273 David Sowell                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      26:49   26:42   8:39  65  M6569 
103   3456 Krys Brish                  F      Milford              FL    US      26:52   26:41   8:41  54  F5054 
104   3024 Jack Dickerson              M      Point Pleasant Beach NJ    US      26:54   26:49   8:41  36  M3539 
105   4577 Jessica Bell                F      Live Oak             FL    US      26:56   26:48   8:42  31  F3034 
106   4810 C. Floyd                    M      Orlando              FL    US      27:04   26:01   8:44  10  M0911 
107   4760 Jaime Sawczyn               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      27:04   26:41   8:44  41  F4044 
108   4325 Becky Vandenbroek           F      Ada                  MI    US      27:08   27:01   8:46  43  F4044 
109   4523 Jordan Blouin               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      27:16   27:09   8:48  26  F2529 
110   3420 Matthew Dorman              M      Palm Coast           FL    US      27:17   27:09   8:48  46  M4549 
111   3321 Randy Turk                  M      Avon Lake            OH    US      27:21   27:13   8:50  58  M5559 
112   4437 B. Clouser                  M      Lake Helen           FL    US      27:22   27:21   8:50  9   M0911 
113   4410 Jason Tregler               M      Tampa                FL    US      27:22   27:17   8:50  44  M4044 
114   4859 Jack Neff                   M      Pittsburgh           FL    US      27:23   27:18   8:51  73  M7074 
115   4773 L. Vu                       F      Sorrento             FL    US      27:24   27:19   8:51  9   F0911 
116   4054 Irlan Dantas Santos         M      Rio De Janeiro                     27:26   27:23   8:51  37  M3539 
117   4244 Richard Mercer              M      Eustis               FL    US      27:29   27:10   8:52  43  M4044 
118   4066 Shannon Vossberg            F      Umatilla             FL    US      27:31   27:24   8:53  41  F4044 
119   3443 Christopher Carpenter       M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      27:32   27:29   8:53  34  M3034 
120   4418 Amanda Stokely              F      Debary               FL    US      27:34   27:19   8:54  25  F2529 
121   3137 Lisa Carter                 F      Bluffton             SC    US      27:35   27:28   8:54  57  F5559 
122   4914 David Hubmann               M      Richfield            MN    US      27:38   27:29   8:55  57  M5559 
123   4334 John Dick                   M      Palm Coast           FL    US      27:43   27:36   8:57  64  M6064 
124   3072 Michael Trabulsy            M      Orlando              FL    US      27:49   27:39   8:59  38  M3539 
125   3411 Jody Pitts                  M      Palm Coast           FL    US      27:52   27:46   9:00  43  M4044 
126   4493 Alice Ciani                 F      Fleming Island       FL    US      27:54   27:48   9:01  55  F5559 
127   4676 Eric Haertjens              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      27:55   27:53   9:01  28  M2529 
128   3037 Tina Rourk                  F      Gotha                FL    US      27:56   27:42   9:01  50  F5054 
129   4489 Peter Barile                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:57   27:48   9:01  49  M4549 
130   4255 Marco Oliveira Rezende      M      Uberlandia                         28:00   27:49   9:02  48  M4549 
131   4736 Adam Martin                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      28:01   27:50   9:03  38  M3539 
132   4486 Anonymous Participant       F                                 US      28:05   27:57   9:04  43  F4044 
133   3454 Sally Chappell              F      Ocala                FL    US      28:06   28:00   9:04  55  F5559 
134   3308 Kevin Ferrick               M      Deland               FL    US      28:08   27:52   9:05  53  M5054 
135   3334 Cheryl Sobering             F      Winter Park          FL    US      28:09   27:59   9:05  34  F3034 
136   4461 Tylor Helms                 M      Oviedo               FL    US      28:18   28:11   9:08  34  M3034 
137   4778 Devin Yeoman                M      Deland               FL    US      28:18   28:08   9:08  20  M2024 
138   4360 Michelle Kelley             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      28:22   28:11   9:09  51  F5054 
139   4677 C. Hill                     M      Titusville           FL    US      28:22   28:17   9:10  7   M0108 
140   4744 Emily Nieves                F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      28:25   28:10   9:10  22  F2024 
141   4504 Johnel Lagabon              M      Orlando              FL    US      28:29   28:25   9:12  24  M2024 
142   3314 James Snyder                M      Stevens              PA    US      28:31   28:19   9:12  31  M3034 
143   4575 Sally Anthony               F      Orlando              FL    US      28:34   28:27   9:14  47  F4549 
144   3292 Robert Rosser               M      Clermont             FL    US      28:39   28:38   9:15  14  M1214 
145   4586 Munyeong Choi               M      Port Orange          FL    US      28:42   28:12   9:16  39  M3539 
146   4257 Erica Rezende               F      Uberlandia                         28:43   28:38   9:16  47  F4549 
147   4528 Zdzislaw Krawczynski        M      Sarasota             FL    US      28:50   28:47   9:19  71  M7074 
148   4069 Gary Haas                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      28:51   28:24   9:19  38  M3539 
149   4579 Shawn Benson                M      Deland               FL    US      28:51   28:49   9:19  37  M3539 
150   3048 Thomas Esmont               M      Orlando              FL    US      28:54   28:43   9:20  51  M5054 
151   3136 Christopher Howsden         M      Lithia               FL    US      28:56   28:41   9:20  43  M4044 
152   3045 Michael Pagoria             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:59   28:49   9:21  62  M6064 
153   3427 Ademar Dangone              M      Las Vegas            NV    US      28:59   28:42   9:22  38  M3539 
154   4910 Michelle Schwartz           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      29:04   28:49   9:23  44  F4044 
155   4571 Corithians Watson           M      Palm Coast           FL    US      29:11   28:17   9:25  47  M4549 
156   4061 Timothy Trochanowski        M      River Edge           NJ    US      29:15   29:12   9:27  25  M2529 
157   4434 Paul Aron                   M      Charleston           SC    US      29:18   29:12   9:28  32  M3034 
158   3047 Marc Bergeron               M      Lasalle              QC    CA      29:18   29:10   9:28  42  M4044 
159   4580 Mathew Branning             M      Springfield          GA    US      29:20   29:13   9:28  26  M2529 
160   3158 Adam Latacz                 M      Treasure Island      FL    US      29:20   29:15   9:28  47  M4549 
161   3146 Anthony Trabulsy            M      Orlando              FL    US      29:23   29:12   9:29  20  M2024 
162   4266 Emily Ebbrecht              F      Niceville            FL    US      29:27   29:15   9:30  17  F1519 
163   4535 Ian Barrick                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      29:27   29:14   9:31  23  M2024 
164   4896 Kris Lind                   M      Palm Coast           FL    US      29:29   29:17   9:31  62  M6064 
165   4501 Wendy Jandrew               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      29:31   29:29   9:32  45  F4549 
166   3283 George Boren                M      Whiteville           NC    US      29:35   29:30   9:33  54  M5054 
167   3335 Brittany Streufert          F      Viera                FL    US      29:36   29:26   9:34  45  F4549 
168   4663 Roger Thibault              M      Palm Coast           FL    US      29:40   29:28   9:35  59  M5559 
169   4733 Sydney Lugo                 F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      29:45   29:32   9:36  13  F1214 
170   4749 Marion Oswald               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      29:47   29:35   9:37  60  F6064 
171   4886 Dasha Hazelroth             F      Maitland             FL    US      29:48   29:40   9:37  24  F2024 
172   3220 Lindsay Moore               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      29:48   29:38   9:37  32  F3034 
173   3438 Paul Tyson                  M      Lake Worth           FL    US      29:49   29:47   9:37  47  M4549 
174   4457 Sebastian Eichenlaub        M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      29:49   29:31   9:38  14  M1214 
175   3218 Jennifer Blankshein         F      Winter Park          FL    US      29:49   29:37   9:38  43  F4044 
176   4717 JEREMY GARRISON             M      Virginia Beach       VA    US      29:54   29:44   9:39  42  M4044 
177   4724 Austin Hiddleson            M      Virginia Beach       VA    US      29:54   29:44   9:39  21  M2024 
178   3177 Kevin Mihalik               M      Orlando              FL    US      29:54   29:44   9:39  41  M4044 
179   4661 Rochelle Therien            F      Sebastian            FL    US      29:57   29:52   9:40  43  F4044 
180   4458 Austin Fuller               M      Deland               FL    US      30:00   29:54   9:41  26  M2529 
181   4214 R. Burford                  M      Gainesville          FL    US      30:01   29:59   9:41  10  M0911 
182   4312 Stephanie Grimes            F      Orlando              FL    US      30:03   29:48   9:42  32  F3034 
183   3094 Andria Klioze               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:07   29:59   9:43  50  F5054 
184   4862 Patti Winchester            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:08   29:57   9:44  65  F6569 
185   4533 Kelly Urso                  F      Sandy Hook           CT    US      30:12   30:09   9:45  52  F5054 
186   4756 Andrew Rodriguez            M      Deltona              FL    US      30:14   29:04   9:45  17  M1519 
187   4422 Jennifer Follett            F      Port Orange          FL    US      30:14   30:04   9:46  47  F4549 
188   4285 Alex Overdijking            F      Fort Myers           FL    US      30:20   30:11   9:47  20  F2024 
189   4631 Enigsavina Nieves           F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      30:21   30:04   9:48  46  F4549 
190   4693 Stephen Browne              M      Sanford              FL    US      30:25   30:15   9:49  48  M4549 
191   3402 Daniel Moody                M      Deltona              FL    US      30:25   30:17   9:49  38  M3539 
192   3022 Kris Hurdle                 M      Kissimmee            FL    US      30:26   30:20   9:49  48  M4549 
193   4549 Linda Sue Lowry             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      30:26   30:04   9:50  64  F6064 
194   4632 Jamie Nieves                F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      30:27   30:12   9:50  24  F2024 
195   4320 M. Palkoner                 F      Lake Mary            FL    US      30:30   30:10   9:51  9   F0911 
196   3405 Jj Batley                   M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      30:31   29:22   9:51  52  M5054 
197   4049 Sean Fitzpatrick            M      Port Orange          FL    US      30:32   30:14   9:51  14  M1214 
198   4081 Isaac Novinski              M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      30:38   30:25   9:53  14  M1214 
199   4026 Elizabeth Wendler           F      Casselberry          FL    US      30:41   30:26   9:54  29  F2529 
200   4836 E. McBroom                  M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:42   30:30   9:55  10  M0911 
201   3076 Bill Guyette                M      Middletown           CT    US      30:42   30:20   9:55  58  M5559 
202   3245 Joe Valenti                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:44   30:35   9:55  51  M5054 
203   3216 Joanne Quaile               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      30:44   30:34   9:55  51  F5054 
204   4572 Resa Akers                  F      Orlando              FL    US      30:48   30:41   9:56  14  F1214 
205   3418 Claire Coolbeth             F      Hernando             FL    US      30:49   30:37   9:57  44  F4044 
206   4748 George Oswald               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      30:49   30:37   9:57  66  M6569 
207   4900 Melina Andrisen             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:51   30:23   9:58  33  F3034 
208   4025 Tom Love                    M      Winter Springs       FL    US      30:53   30:37   9:58  69  M6569 
209   3403 Kelly Long                  M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:53   30:47   9:58  49  M4549 
210   4762 Brendon Schweickert         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:54   30:51   9:59  14  M1214 
211   4403 Justin Hartley              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      30:55   30:24   9:59  37  M3539 
212   4759 Edmund Ruiz                 M      Sanford              FL    US      30:56   30:33   9:59  33  M3034 
213   4897 Fran Lagocki                F      Palm Coast           FL    US      30:59   30:39   10:00 47  F4549 
214   4225 Marissa Renaud              F      Orlando              FL    US      30:59   30:35   10:00 27  F2529 
215   4670 Elizabeth Bonds             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      31:00   30:28   10:00 37  F3539 
216   4656 Don Synk                    M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:03   30:35   10:01 65  M6569 
217   3272 Becky Woodard               F      Kernersville         NC    US      31:05   30:46   10:02 40  F4044 
218   4348 Tony Grover                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      31:05   30:46   10:02 54  M5054 
219   4561 Paul Shaffer                M      Orlando              FL    US      31:07   30:53   10:03 50  M5054 
220   4010 Jim Leddy                   M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      31:07   30:48   10:03 56  M5559 
221   4719 TJ Goodknecht               M      Edgewater            FL    US      31:09   31:02   10:03 19  M1519 
222   4783 Joy Greenen                 F      Orlando              FL    US      31:11   31:00   10:04 43  F4044 
223   4079 Kim Reeves                  F      South Daytona        FL    US      31:11   30:59   10:04 29  F2529 
224   4784 Steven Greenen              M      Orlando              FL    US      31:11   31:00   10:04 43  M4044 
225   3336 Chris Hill                  M      Titusville           FL    US      31:12   30:59   10:04 35  M3539 
226   4278 L. Gray                     M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      31:16   30:43   10:06 7   M0108 
227   4298 Ken Peterson                M      Sioux Falls          SD    US      31:28   30:32   10:10 69  M6569 
228   4743 Bene Nieves                 M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      31:31   31:14   10:10 57  M5559 
229   4635 Julissa Nieves              F      Orlando              FL    US      31:33   31:15   10:11 36  F3539 
230   3237 Gabrielle Rejniak           F      Orlando              FL    US      31:37   31:24   10:12 35  F3539 
231   3050 Morgan Hathaway             F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:37   31:20   10:12 41  F4044 
232   4108 E. Reshad                   M      Lake Mary            FL    US      31:37   31:09   10:13 12  M1214 
233   4659 Christopher Therien         M      Sebastian            FL    US      31:38   31:01   10:13 31  M3034 
234   3023 Pam Hurdle                  F      Kissimmee            FL    US      31:39   31:12   10:13 48  F4549 
235   3174 Noel Quiles                 M      Garfield             NJ    US      31:41   31:23   10:14 25  M2529 
236   4309 David Morris                M      Port Orange          FL    US      31:42   31:25   10:14 31  M3034 
237   4875 John Sweeney                M      Palm Coast           FL    US      31:48   31:31   10:16 51  M5054 
238   4876 Rafael Burgos               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      31:52   30:45   10:17 40  M4044 
239   3121 Ebony Humphrey              F      Winter Garden        FL    US      31:56   31:41   10:19 31  F3034 
240   3318 Zanetta Barnes              F      Sanford              FL    US      31:57   31:43   10:19 36  F3539 
241   4490 D. Brannan                  M      Orlando              FL    US      31:58   31:51   10:19 4   M0108 
242   4854 Lora Brannan                F      Orlando              FL    US      31:59   31:52   10:19 37  F3539 
243   4364 Casey Cotton                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      31:59   31:39   10:20 28  M2529 
244   4913 Alex Cotton                 F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      32:00   31:39   10:20 29  F2529 
245   4524 Jeff Donahou                M      Sanford              FL    US      32:01   31:47   10:20 43  M4044 
246   4277 Robert Stewart              M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:03   31:38   10:21 33  M3034 
247   4335 Sarah Foss                  F      Jacksonville         FL    US      32:04   31:50   10:21 32  F3034 
248   3357 Brian Laleme                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      32:05   31:52   10:21 56  M5559 
249   4454 Tim Bracken                 M      Batavia              IL    US      32:06   31:40   10:22 65  M6569 
250   4340 Jordan Thompson             M      Apopka               FL    US      32:07   31:46   10:22 13  M1214 
251   4556 Thomas Morganti             M      Orlando              FL    US      32:07   31:16   10:22 33  M3034 
252   4623 Erin Maciejewski            F      Debary               FL    US      32:15   31:58   10:25 58  F5559 
253   3095 Ivan Levinrad               M      Dunnellon            FL    US      32:16   32:00   10:25 61  M6064 
254   4304 Brittney Alamo              F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:17   31:29   10:25 34  F3034 
255   3442 Steven Saleh                M      Orlando              FL    US      32:24   32:03   10:27 40  M4044 
256   3131 Margherita Demoya           F      Mary Esther          FL    US      32:24   32:15   10:28 58  F5559 
257   4396 Jeremy Benetz               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:27   31:58   10:29 47  M4549 
258   3365 Tim Roche                   M      Davie                FL    US      32:28   32:08   10:29 46  M4549 
259   4452 Kenny Blankschaen           M      Canfield             OH    US      32:30   32:26   10:30 41  M4044 
260   4350 David Bird                  M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      32:31   32:17   10:30 73  M7074 
261   4544 Lynn Fahnestock             F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:33   32:10   10:30 58  F5559 
262   4347 Crystal Sonnenberg          F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:37   32:16   10:32 53  F5054 
263   4500 Jasen Jandrew               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      32:39   32:38   10:32 45  M4549 
264   4515 Joseph Brittain             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:42   31:49   10:33 16  M1519 
265   4143 Darlene Hoke                F      Clermont             FL    US      32:44   32:26   10:34 51  F5054 
266   4395 Alicia Benetz               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:45   32:13   10:34 38  F3539 
267   4050 L. Fitzpatrick              M      Port Orange          FL    US      32:46   32:20   10:35 10  M0911 
268   4170 Allison Dibenedetto         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      32:49   32:00   10:36 24  F2024 
269   3183 Janet Casto                 F      Hernando Beach       FL    US      32:56   32:40   10:38 57  F5559 
270   4428 Brendan Tyrrell             M      Port Orange          FL    US      32:59   32:01   10:39 29  M2529 
271   3073 Herman Parker               M      Port Orange          FL    US      33:00   32:11   10:39 52  M5054 
272   4610 Stacey Hall                 F      Whitesburg           GA    US      33:02   32:41   10:40 17  F1519 
273   4518 Amanda Stapleton            F      Douglasville         GA    US      33:02   32:42   10:40 25  F2529 
274   4192 Michelle Willis             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      33:03   32:53   10:40 60  F6064 
275   4908 Gerardo Montes              M      Orlando              FL    US      33:04   31:43   10:40 28  M2529 
276   4331 Bob Hewes                   M      Nsb                  FL    US      33:04   32:50   10:41 76  M7579 
277   4139 Gillian Pearson             F      Sheffield            SH    DE      33:05   32:50   10:41 62  F6064 
278   3219 Rhonda Madden               F      Bradenton            FL    US      33:05   32:23   10:41 46  F4549 
279   4262 John Stockham               M      Lake Mary            FL    US      33:08   32:50   10:42 45  M4549 
280   3382 Mark Russell                M      Sea Ranch Lakes      FL    US      33:10   32:57   10:42 61  M6064 
281   3386 Calvin Campbell, Jr.        M      Fpo                  AP    US      33:12   32:34   10:43 39  M3539 
282   4492 C. Campbell                 M      Lithia               FL    US      33:12   32:35   10:43 6   M0108 
283   4136 Wyatt Bagley                M      Clermont             FL    US      33:14   32:48   10:44 14  M1214 
284   3106 Edgar Suris                 M      Lake Mary            FL    US      33:14   32:34   10:44 29  M2529 
285   4078 Adam Roseboom               M      South Daytona        FL    US      33:14   33:02   10:44 30  M3034 
286   4329 David Hsu                   M      Orlando              FL    US      33:16   32:51   10:44 38  M3539 
287   4362 Julie Audi                  F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      33:19   33:06   10:45 54  F5054 
288   4482 Davin Jackson               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:20   33:02   10:46 14  M1214 
289   3455 Jamie Wolfe                 F      Cedar Bluff          FL    US      33:22   33:03   10:46 35  F3539 
290   4372 Eva Bowling                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:22   33:16   10:46 54  F5054 
291   4837 C. McBroom                  M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:23   33:10   10:47 8   M0108 
292   4704 Jake Conroy                 M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      33:25   33:18   10:47 19  M1519 
293   4011 Deb Leddy                   F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:25   33:06   10:47 56  F5559 
294   3117 Rachel Hurtt                F      Beaufort             SC    US      33:25   32:09   10:47 46  F4549 
295   4301 Jerry Lardinois             M      Port Orange                        33:30   33:14   10:49 82  M8099 
296   4138 Roy Besswanger              M      The Villages         FL    US      33:30   33:10   10:49 61  M6064 
297   3101 Brittany Tayler             F      Albany               NY    US      33:31   33:17   10:49 29  F2529 
298   4758 Linda Romaniszyn            F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:33   33:25   10:50 63  F6064 
299   4073 A. Lamutt                   F      Longwood             FL    US      33:35   33:11   10:50 10  F0911 
300   3052 Jacqueline Marek            F      Osteen               FL    US      33:36   33:22   10:51 63  F6064 
301   4152 John Andrisen               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:40   33:11   10:52 40  M4044 
302   3084 Dale Tucker                 F      Oxford               FL    US      33:40   32:44   10:52 49  F4549 
303   4181 Mikaela Mackenzie-Lawrence  F      Hollywood            FL    US      33:48   33:40   10:55 17  F1519 
304   4649 Sophia Scott-Rasmussen      F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:49   33:37   10:55 15  F1519 
305   4630 Jayson Ness                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      33:50   33:38   10:55 47  M4549 
306   3302 Robyn Smith                 F      Palm Coast           FL    US      33:50   33:50   10:55 59  F5559 
307   3171 Linda Mcclellan             F      Winter Springs       FL    US      33:51   33:36   10:56 61  F6064 
308   4208 Megan Smith                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:58   33:43   10:58 27  F2529 
309   4657 Mary Synk                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:58   33:33   10:58 58  F5559 
310   4222 Bryan Carraro               M      Port Orange          FL    US      33:59   32:46   10:58 26  M2529 
311   4015 Terry Laufenberg            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:59   32:59   10:58 54  M5054 
312   4207 Dan Fouts                   M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      34:00   33:45   10:59 35  M3539 
313   4387 Tanya Herren                F      Pierson              FL    US      34:00   33:37   10:59 40  F4044 
314   4333 Deb Blair                   F      Palm Coast           FL    US      34:00   33:44   10:59 59  F5559 
315   3065 Debbie Sutherland           F      Port Williams        NS    CA      34:02   33:51   10:59 64  F6064 
316   4313 Jack Ramsey                 M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      34:03   33:42   11:00 75  M7579 
317   3376 Peter Deam                  M      Orlando              FL    US      34:05   33:56   11:00 36  M3539 
318   3373 Ryan Stalcup                M      Port Orange          FL    US      34:06   33:53   11:01 36  M3539 
319   4701 Kim Clark                   F      Summerside           PE    CA      34:07   33:40   11:01 50  F5054 
320   4336 Matt Foss                   M      Jacksonville         FL    US      34:09   33:55   11:02 34  M3034 
321   4711 Meghan Downey               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      34:10   33:49   11:02 21  F2024 
322   4182 Shemayah Mackenzie-Lawrence M      Hollywood            FL    US      34:11   34:03   11:02 14  M1214 
323   4212 Chris Dowling               M      Burlington           ON    CA      34:12   33:28   11:02 28  M2529 
324   4412 Sharon Harding              F      Tring                              34:13   33:55   11:03 48  F4549 
325   3224 Andrew Parker               M      Pageland             SC    US      34:14   34:00   11:03 50  M5054 
326   3337 Christine Kennedy           F      Mims                 FL    US      34:20   33:57   11:05 52  F5054 
327   4014 Jantina Getz                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:24   33:22   11:06 51  F5054 
328   3028 James Dowling               M      Burlington           ON    CA      34:26   33:42   11:07 60  M6064 
329   4604 Susan Gaines                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      34:27   34:19   11:07 50  F5054 
330   3240 Kyle Dowling                M      Burlington           ON    CA      34:27   33:44   11:07 22  M2024 
331   4425 Terrence Morrissey          M      Clarence Center      NY    US      34:27   34:07   11:07 72  M7074 
332   4202 Kristie Law                 F      Holly Hill           FL    US      34:28   33:59   11:08 55  F5559 
333   3238 Roselynn Bedoya             F      Clifton              NJ    US      34:29   34:14   11:08 38  F3539 
334   4068 Stephanie Haas              F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:29   34:03   11:08 30  F3034 
335   4621 Tom Lamartina               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      34:30   34:12   11:08 67  M6569 
336   4624 Leonard Maciejewski         M      Debary               FL    US      34:35   34:12   11:10 62  M6064 
337   4218 Gene Schiavone              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      34:40   34:28   11:11 68  M6569 
338   4193 Jermaine Pulliam            M      Deltona              FL    US      34:44   34:35   11:13 35  M3539 
339   4526 Carlos Gomez                M      Miami                FL    US      34:50   33:30   11:15 52  M5054 
340   4321 Amy Czerniawski             F      Chicago              IL    US      34:53   34:32   11:16 30  F3034 
341   4400 Ryan Ebersole               M      Lancaster            PA    US      34:54   34:11   11:16 34  M3034 
342   3261 Erika Vocelka               F      Casselberry          FL    US      34:57   33:44   11:17 34  F3034 
343   4596 Grace Dentel                F      Fleming Island       FL    US      34:58   34:23   11:17 18  F1519 
344   4445 Christopher Lee             M      Windermere           FL    US      34:59   34:48   11:18 37  M3539 
345   3326 Mark Trandem                M      Sarasota             FL    US      35:01   34:57   11:18 43  M4044 
346   4268 Mary Murrill                F      Titusville           FL    US      35:01   34:38   11:18 43  F4044 
347   4682 Bryce Shorter               M      Loganville           GA    US      35:02   35:01   11:19 13  M1214 
348   4261 Nichole Warren              F      Cocoa                FL    US      35:03   34:49   11:19 43  F4044 
349   3225 Becca Hudson                F      Hope Mills           NC    US      35:08   34:54   11:20 43  F4044 
350   4641 Brian Raab                  M      Deland               FL    US      35:11   35:08   11:21 34  M3034 
351   4725 Kristen Humphrey            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      35:13   34:06   11:22 31  F3034 
352   4637 Stephanie Nieves            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      35:14   34:57   11:22 26  F2529 
353   4130 Carla Nevarez               F      Davenport            FL    US      35:15   34:06   11:23 58  F5559 
354   3062 Tasha Cameron               F      Port Orange          FL    US      35:15   34:57   11:23 42  F4044 
355   4174 Bret Michael                M      Byron                IL    US      35:15   34:45   11:23 53  M5054 
356   4679 Nyla Hill                   F      Titusville           FL    US      35:17   35:05   11:23 35  F3539 
357   4750 David Pham                  M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      35:17   35:01   11:24 21  M2024 
358   4678 C. Hill                     M      Titusville           FL    US      35:18   35:05   11:24 5   M0108 
359   3305 Jack Palkoner               M      Lake Mary            FL    US      35:22   35:00   11:25 47  M4549 
360   4163 Jordana Lipkin              F      Orlando              FL    US      35:23   35:13   11:25 27  F2529 
361   4215 J. Gilley                   M      Gainesville          FL    US      35:25   35:22   11:26 8   M0108 
362   4858 Monica Peragine             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      35:25   35:16   11:26 47  F4549 
363   4286 Traci Pridgeon              F      Pierson              FL    US      35:25   34:59   11:26 43  F4044 
364   3018 Michelle Armstrong          F      Orlando              FL    US      35:27   35:06   11:26 40  F4044 
365   4366 Thomas Norville             M      Montrose             PA    US      35:27   34:59   11:27 56  M5559 
366   3188 Shannon Moore               F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      35:33   35:33   11:29 33  F3034 
367   4802 Gabriel Laracuente          M      Deland               FL    US      35:34   35:27   11:29 13  M1214 
368   4648 Jonathon Rosa               M      Orlando              FL    US      35:34   35:17   11:29 13  M1214 
369   4684 Andrew Aylies               M      Deltona              FL    US      35:35   35:24   11:29 23  M2024 
370   4185 Chelsea Smith               F      Enterprise           AL    US      35:36   35:22   11:29 26  F2529 
371   4431 Becky White                 F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      35:43   35:26   11:32 53  F5054 
372   4361 Tyler Kelley                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      35:45   35:34   11:33 22  M2024 
373   4187 Bonnie Nugent               F      Titusville           FL    US      35:47   35:02   11:33 57  F5559 
374   4702 C. Clements                 M      Debary               FL    US      35:50   32:34   11:34 11  M0911 
375   4158 Amy Weaver                  F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      35:51   34:45   11:34 30  F3034 
376   4235 Allison Roicki              F      Lake Mary            FL    US      35:55   35:17   11:36 37  F3539 
377   4236 A. Roicki                   F      Lake Mary            FL    US      35:55   35:17   11:36 8   F0108 
378   4070 Glynne Pascal               F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:01   36:01   11:38 49  F4549 
379   4732 L. Lugo                     F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      36:02   35:48   11:38 10  F0911 
380   3180 Sara Janosz                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      36:04   35:35   11:38 30  F3034 
381   3431 David Gutierrez             M      Plantation           FL    US      36:09   35:57   11:40 49  M4549 
382   4417 Melinda Richter             F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:14   35:37   11:42 40  F4044 
383   4887 Cristina Kibler             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      36:18   34:49   11:43 35  F3539 
384   3324 Katie Perkins               F      Troy                 NY    US      36:22   35:46   11:44 32  F3034 
385   4494 Glory Garcia                F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:22   35:47   11:44 29  F2529 
386   4508 R. Olsen                    M      Palm Coast           FL    US      36:25   36:17   11:45 9   M0911 
387   3074 Elaine Sedore               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      36:29   34:17   11:47 49  F4549 
388   4246 Michelle Lamutt             F      Longwood             FL    US      36:31   36:09   11:47 33  F3034 
389   4502 Joseph Kent                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      36:33   36:25   11:48 13  M1214 
390   3013 Sandra Leblanc              F      Orlando              FL    US      36:38   36:24   11:49 43  F4044 
391   4381 Jean Hoover                 F      Coconut Creek        FL    US      36:38   35:19   11:50 58  F5559 
392   4588 Rebekah Clapp               F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      36:39   36:10   11:50 30  F3034 
393   4303 A. Alamo                    F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:41   35:51   11:50 10  F0911 
394   4640 Ken Poulin                  M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      36:43   36:07   11:51 51  M5054 
395   4839 Dennis McBroom              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      36:44   36:28   11:51 39  M3539 
396   4339 Ethan Thompson              M      Apopka               FL    US      36:55   36:36   11:55 14  M1214 
397   4546 Charles Hoerner             M      Bunnell              FL    US      36:59   36:08   11:56 61  M6064 
398   4757 Edwin Rodriguez             M      Deltona              FL    US      37:02   35:53   11:57 41  M4044 
399   4821 Chance Jewels               M      Palm Coast           FL    US      37:03   36:45   11:58 28  M2529 
400   3041 Christopher Kelly           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      37:05   36:40   11:58 49  M4549 
401   4747 Hillary Nykamp              F      Longwood             FL    US      37:08   36:51   11:59 36  F3539 
402   4345 Madeline Dietz              F      Pembroke Pines       FL    US      37:11   36:54   12:00 20  F2024 
403   4893 M. Cruvinel                 M      Orlando              FL    US      37:14   37:11   12:01 12  M1214 
404   4160 Cait Costanza               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:14   36:25   12:01 26  F2529 
405   4517 Sherry Pierson-Angerer      F      Saint Johns          FL    US      37:15   36:53   12:02 60  F6064 
406   4615 C. Hughes                   M      Deland               FL    US      37:16   37:10   12:02 10  M0911 
407   4471 Bob Watson                  M      Endicott             NY    US      37:18   36:26   12:02 50  M5054 
408   4761 Nicholas Schultz            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:25   36:57   12:05 21  M2024 
409   4250 Michael Nardandrea          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:28   36:39   12:06 59  M5559 
410   4737 Colm McDonnell              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      37:30   36:38   12:06 46  M4549 
411   4892 Renato Azevedo              M      Orlando              FL    US      37:30   37:13   12:06 46  M4549 
412   4714 Justin Dunne                M      Port Orange          FL    US      37:30   36:38   12:06 32  M3034 
413   4718 Warren Goldstein            M      Pompano Beach        FL    US      37:31   37:17   12:07 69  M6569 
414   4205 Dennis Sowers               M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:38   37:21   12:09 65  M6569 
415   3288 Mike Yang                   M      Jacksonville         FL    US      37:39   37:29   12:09 36  M3539 
416   4543 Edwin Encarnacion           M      Deltona              FL    US      37:40   37:28   12:10 49  M4549 
417   4617 Linda Johnson               F      Port Orange          FL    US      37:43   37:14   12:10 66  F6569 
418   4741 Timothy Murtaugh            M      Frankfort            MI    US      37:43   36:37   12:11 69  M6569 
419   4156 Cassie Stanley              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      37:44   37:05   12:11 30  F3034 
420   3396 Daniel Suansing             M      Ocoee                FL    US      37:44   37:30   12:11 57  M5559 
421   4537 William Callaway            M      Orange City          FL    US      37:45   37:33   12:11 45  M4549 
422   3029 Clea Smith                  M      Rockingham           NC    US      37:46   37:08   12:12 49  M4549 
423   4166 Victoria Illarionova        F      Port Orange          FL    US      37:48   37:35   12:12 26  F2529 
424   4807 Kimberly Shapiro            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:49   36:58   12:12 31  F3034 
425   4730 Raymond LeBlanc             M      St. Catharines       ON    CA      37:49   37:31   12:12 48  M4549 
426   4731 Michelle Lucy               F      St. Catharines       ON    CA      37:49   37:31   12:12 49  F4549 
427   4703 Josh Clements               M      Debary               FL    US      37:49   33:45   12:13 41  M4044 
428   4609 R. Hall                     M      Deland               FL    US      37:53   37:46   12:14 8   M0108 
429   4608 Carmen Hall                 F      Deland               FL    US      37:53   37:46   12:14 35  F3539 
430   4884 Suzanne Dusch               F      Longwood             FL    US      37:54   37:15   12:14 61  F6064 
431   4922 Neil Paulson                M      Orlando              FL    US      37:56   36:44   12:15 62  M6064 
432   4597 Rob Dentel                  M      Fleming Island       FL    US      37:56   37:21   12:15 53  M5054 
433   4386 Jeff Herren                 M      Pierson              FL    US      37:58   37:35   12:15 47  M4549 
434   4356 Scott Sterbens              M      Port Orange          FL    US      37:58   36:38   12:15 42  M4044 
435   3349 Amy Tatum                   F      Winter Park          FL    US      38:00   37:51   12:16 49  F4549 
436   4216 C. Burford                  M      Gainesville          FL    US      38:00   37:28   12:16 7   M0108 
437   4420 Kelly Carrico               F      Orange City          FL    US      38:01   37:06   12:16 32  F3034 
438   4282 Jillian Higgs               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      38:01   37:11   12:16 27  F2529 
439   3236 Melissa Henderson           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      38:02   37:46   12:17 28  F2529 
440   4071 Corrine Butcher             F      Port Orange          FL    US      38:02   37:43   12:17 37  F3539 
441   4213 Harry Howell                M      Gainesville          FL    US      38:06   37:34   12:18 63  M6064 
442   4048 Nancy Brooks                F      Mukilteo             WA    US      38:06   37:42   12:18 53  F5054 
443   4047 Edward Solomon              M      North Sioux City     SD    US      38:06   37:42   12:18 56  M5559 
444   3425 Kelly Brant                 F      Newberry             FL    US      38:08   37:40   12:18 50  F5054 
445   4598 Robin Dentel                F      Fleming Island       FL    US      38:09   37:35   12:19 19  F1519 
446   4203 Danielle Zitza              F      Apopka               FL    US      38:11   37:52   12:19 29  F2529 
447   4672 Heaven Colon                F      Ocala                FL    US      38:12   37:50   12:20 35  F3539 
448   4904 Triston Gregg               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      38:12   37:55   12:20 21  M2024 
449   4832 Rosanne Williams            F      Evans                FL    US      38:13   36:47   12:20 59  F5559 
450   4822 Heather Dougherty-Harris    F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      38:14   38:04   12:20 45  F4549 
451   4481 B. Jackson                  M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      38:16   37:50   12:21 11  M0911 
452   4430 Basil White                 M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      38:17   37:59   12:21 55  M5559 
453   4355 Laurie Sterbens             F      Port Orange          FL    US      38:18   37:02   12:22 53  F5054 
454   4789 Sam Rhodes                  M      Sorrento             FL    US      38:19   37:37   12:22 40  M4044 
455   3440 Michelle Welsh              F      Lake Worth           FL    US      38:21   38:19   12:23 43  F4044 
456   4407 Steven Silvernail           M      Deltona              FL    US      38:22   37:20   12:23 28  M2529 
457   3019 Limbani Santos              F      Ocoee                FL    US      38:24   38:04   12:24 52  F5054 
458   4830 Andrew Vollmer              M      Orlando              FL    US      38:25   37:47   12:24 26  M2529 
459   3166 Jennifer Vollmer            F      Cocoa                FL    US      38:26   37:48   12:24 25  F2529 
460   4488 Anna Baio                   F      Sanford              FL    US      38:28   37:39   12:25 14  F1214 
461   3003 Lucia Smith                 F      Chapin               SC    US      38:29   37:45   12:25 40  F4044 
462   4558 Penelope Pippin             F      Edgewater            FL    US      38:31   38:06   12:26 50  F5054 
463   3015 Bruce Bradley               M      Yulee                FL    US      38:33   38:13   12:27 58  M5559 
464   4820 Samantha Chavez             F      Viera                FL    US      38:33   38:21   12:27 22  F2024 
465   3432 Stacy Jemtrud               F      Orlando              FL    US      38:34   37:55   12:27 45  F4549 
466   3364 David Marsh                 M      Southport            LA    US      38:34   38:30   12:27 58  M5559 
467   4532 Deedee Smitha               F      Shelbyville          KY    US      38:36   38:11   12:28 61  F6064 
468   3412 Melodee Pitts               F      Palm Coast           FL    US      38:38   38:12   12:28 41  F4044 
469   4337 Seth Thompson               M      Apopka               FL    US      38:40   38:18   12:29 40  M4044 
470   3092 Angela Hetzler              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      38:40   38:16   12:29 43  F4044 
471   4779 Amy York                    F      Deland               FL    US      38:42   38:30   12:29 43  F4044 
472   3341 Brandi Choi                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      38:42   37:20   12:29 38  F3539 
473   3340 Bruce Choi                  M      Jacksonville         FL    US      38:42   37:21   12:29 41  M4044 
474   3185 Cindy Mccalla               F      Winter Haven         FL    US      38:43   37:20   12:30 40  F4044 
475   4074 Peter Johnston              M      Deland               FL    US      38:51   38:36   12:32 73  M7074 
476   4443 Luci Franklin               F      Kissimmee            FL    US      38:53   38:23   12:33 34  F3034 
477   3179 Katie Scanlon               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      38:53   38:02   12:33 30  F3034 
478   3366 Brandon Baker               M      Kissimmee            FL    US      38:53   38:21   12:33 31  M3034 
479   4351 Darryl Lane                 M      Lake Worth           FL    US      38:54   38:18   12:33 47  M4549 
480   3313 Gavin Lane                  M      Lake Worth           FL    US      38:55   38:18   12:34 13  M1214 
481   4120 Trach Kercsmar              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:00   38:40   12:35 14  M1214 
482   4121 Hunter Haskins              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:01   38:40   12:36 15  M1519 
483   4299 Charles Cangialosi          M      Leesburg             FL    US      39:06   38:23   12:37 70  M7074 
484   4408 Deysi Torres                F      De Leon Springs      FL    US      39:07   38:16   12:38 32  F3034 
485   4699 Winston Card                M      Deland               FL    US      39:08   38:39   12:38 29  M2529 
486   4119 H. Kercsmar                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:11   38:51   12:39 12  F1214 
487   4265 Gemma Roma                  F      Orlando              FL    US      39:12   38:41   12:39 52  F5054 
488   4881 Lois Loesch                 F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      39:15   38:46   12:40 89  F8099 
489   4681 Jessica Milev               F      Orange City          FL    US      39:16   38:48   12:40 29  F2529 
490   3184 Kristen Faust               F      Cocoa                FL    US      39:16   34:53   12:41 52  F5054 
491   4919 Brooke Malloy               F      Leesburg             FL    US      39:17   38:22   12:41 24  F2024 
492   4793 Sharon Jalbert              F      Edgewater            FL    US      39:18   38:57   12:41 57  F5559 
493   4805 Mary Chabala                F      Bridgeville          PA    US      39:20   38:54   12:42 65  F6569 
494   4365 Sharon Norville             F      Montrose             PA    US      39:23   38:54   12:43 64  F6064 
495   4639 Alex Poulin                 M      Edgewater            FL    US      39:24   38:45   12:43 21  M2024 
496   4557 Clifford Newsum             M      Orlando              FL    US      39:25   38:07   12:43 66  M6569 
497   4920 Stephanie Hill              F      Fern Park            FL    US      39:26   38:22   12:44 53  F5054 
498   4716 Andy Fernandez              M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      39:27   39:21   12:44 19  M1519 
499   3134 Rebecca Acosta              F      Cocoa                FL    US      39:32   38:39   12:46 22  F2024 
500   4768 Corey Smith                 M      Edgewater            FL    US      39:34   39:27   12:46 18  M1519 
501   4463 Mike Holt                   M      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:37   38:57   12:47 45  M4549 
502   3446 K. Bartrum                  M      Boca Raton           FL    US      39:40   39:15   12:48 11  M0911 
503   3078 Mike Ostrander              M      Clifton Park         NY    US      39:40   38:56   12:48 49  M4549 
504   3342 Phillip Smith               M      New Brocktonn        AL    US      39:41   39:26   12:48 47  M4549 
505   3266 Rumen Raev                  M      Sanford              FL    US      39:45   38:30   12:50 51  M5054 
506   3009 Brian Demers                M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      39:48   38:47   12:51 49  M4549 
507   4397 Steve Brunton               M      Port Orange          FL    US      39:49   39:48   12:51 63  M6064 
508   4371 Gina Turner                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:52   39:07   12:52 54  F5054 
509   4184 Ann Marie Zweifel           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      39:53   39:18   12:52 41  F4044 
510   4918 Alexa Roscoe                F      Mims                 FL    US      39:56   38:29   12:53 21  F2024 
511   3262 Audra Pardo                 F      Newberry             FL    US      39:57   39:30   12:54 50  F5054 
512   4065 Stephen Shell               M      Cocoa                FL    US      39:58   38:37   12:54 32  M3034 
513   4464 Greta Hudgins               F      Orange City          FL    US      40:02   38:35   12:55 21  F2024 
514   4155 Drew Smith Ii               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      40:04   39:09   12:56 32  M3034 
515   4460 Deborah Hayden              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      40:05   39:25   12:56 65  F6569 
516   4530 Nikki Lyke                  F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      40:07   39:05   12:57 40  F4044 
517   4785 Mike Guzowski               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      40:08   39:04   12:57 64  M6064 
518   4172 Kenneth Allen               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      40:10   39:15   12:58 24  M2024 
519   4318 Jennifer Palkoner           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      40:13   39:45   12:59 46  F4549 
520   4296 Ellen Bor                   F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      40:14   39:43   12:59 62  F6064 
521   3113 Maryann Smith               F      Pittsboro            NC    US      40:15   37:36   13:00 67  F6569 
522   4587 Katie Clapp                 F      Orland               FL    US      40:16   39:47   13:00 28  F2529 
523   3301 Jonathan Hoyne              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      40:17   40:00   13:00 47  M4549 
524   3312 Tamara Enders               F      Winter Park          FL    US      40:18   39:48   13:00 53  F5054 
525   4619 Andrea Lackemacher          F      Deland               FL    US      40:20   39:41   13:01 48  F4549 
526   4308 Lauren Bugni                F      Davenport            FL    US      40:22   40:00   13:02 25  F2529 
527   4866 Bonnie Quatrocci            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      40:24   39:33   13:02 46  F4549 
528   4164 Ivonne Halleran             F      Port Orange          FL    US      40:27   39:08   13:03 47  F4549 
529   3260 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher    F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      40:31   39:31   13:05 62  F6064 
530   3433 Pamela Jordan               F      Boca Raton           FL    US      40:32   39:46   13:05 47  F4549 
531   4380 Jerome Hassell              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      40:34   39:42   13:06 36  M3539 
532   4694 Judith Bruce                F      Deland               FL    US      40:35   40:11   13:06 73  F7074 
533   4480 Tarek Houssamy              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      40:35   39:44   13:06 33  M3034 
534   3327 Amanda L Drury              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      40:39   40:06   13:07 28  F2529 
535   4102 Gwen Hughes                 F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      40:40   40:10   13:07 72  F7074 
536   4503 Randy Kent                  M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      40:41   40:32   13:08 52  M5054 
537   4382 Cerenity Griffin            F      Dunnellon            FL    US      40:42   40:04   13:08 13  F1214 
538   4032 Lelani Wittwer              F      Jasper               IN    US      40:43   40:19   13:08 72  F7074 
539   3212 Michele Moreno              F      Ocala                FL    US      40:43   40:22   13:09 39  F3539 
540   4269 K. Murrill                  F      Titusville           FL    US      40:48   40:34   13:10 10  F0911 
541   4680 Erin Hoover                 F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      40:50   40:04   13:11 38  F3539 
542   3274 Doreen Mcgovern             F      Port Orange          FL    US      40:50   40:15   13:11 50  F5054 
543   4531 Billy Muir                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:55   40:10   13:13 32  M3034 
544   4117 Gary Bonnett                M      Palm City            FL    US      40:56   40:11   13:13 78  M7579 
545   4116 Sherry Glancy               F      Palm City            FL    US      40:56   40:12   13:13 59  F5559 
546   4151 Jamie Rhodes                F      Sorrento             FL    US      40:57   40:15   13:13 39  F3539 
547   4687 Mei Barreto                 F      Fern Park            FL    US      40:58   39:45   13:14 43  F4044 
548   4686 Angel Barreto               M      Fern Park            FL    US      40:59   39:48   13:14 50  M5054 
549   4058 Karen Peters                F      Clifton Park         NY    US      41:02   40:20   13:15 44  F4044 
550   4696 Lissa Buck                  F      Wimauma              FL    US      41:07   40:20   13:16 48  F4549 
551   4484 Jennifer Martinez           F      Deltona              FL    US      41:09   39:40   13:17 35  F3539 
552   4485 Kirsten Perkins             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      41:09   39:43   13:17 34  F3034 
553   3393 Robert Olsen                M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      41:13   41:01   13:18 45  M4549 
554   4326 Wendy Santiago              F      Kissimmee            FL    US      41:27   40:45   13:23 40  F4044 
555   4666 Omar Torres                 M      Orlando              FL    US      41:27   41:10   13:23 14  M1214 
556   4612 Armando Hernandez           M      Deland               FL    US      41:30   41:28   13:24 41  M4044 
557   4279 Lori Motel                  F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      41:32   40:59   13:24 47  F4549 
558   4841 Taylor Karr                 M      Orlando              FL    US      41:34   39:48   13:25 22  M2024 
559   3143 Charles Wannemacher         M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      41:46   40:51   13:29 53  M5054 
560   3239 Colete Davis                F      Orlando              FL    US      41:47   40:13   13:29 53  F5054 
561   3383 Donna Scott                 F      Titusville           FL    US      41:48   40:50   13:29 53  F5054 
562   3360 Sue Espinosa                F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      41:48   41:33   13:30 67  F6569 
563   4204 Jose Lopez                  M      Windermere           FL    US      41:48   40:39   13:30 13  M1214 
564   4799 Sydney Mccue                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:49   41:39   13:30 13  F1214 
565   4669 Emma Vezza                  F      Deland               FL    US      41:50   41:32   13:30 23  F2024 
566   4582 L. Burgoyne                 M      Deland               FL    US      41:50   41:33   13:30 10  M0911 
567   4232 Cat Holvey                  F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      41:53   41:20   13:31 28  F2529 
568   4800 Mackenzie Kolehmainen       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:54   41:44   13:31 13  F1214 
569   4692 Zac Brooks                  M      Edgewater            FL    US      41:57   41:19   13:32 32  M3034 
570   4651 Hailey Steinmetz            F      Edgewater            FL    US      41:57   41:18   13:32 21  F2024 
571   3244 Kimberly Ferrick            F      Deland               FL    US      41:58   41:43   13:33 52  F5054 
572   3230 Randy Hembrey               M      Port Orange          FL    US      41:59   41:41   13:33 52  M5054 
573   4199 Jose Ortiz                  M      Sanford              FL    US      42:04   41:24   13:35 41  M4044 
574   4183 Maggie Weakley              F      Ocala                FL    US      42:05   41:35   13:35 52  F5054 
575   4168 Patty Heiskell              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      42:09   41:06   13:36 54  F5054 
576   3108 Rob Blankenship             M      Sarasota             FL    US      42:10   41:22   13:36 40  M4044 
577   4370 Caitlyn Mcmillen            F      Winter Haven         FL    US      42:11   41:52   13:37 29  F2529 
578   4728 Willie Kind                 M      Deland               FL    US      42:16   41:52   13:39 44  M4044 
579   4118 Randal Smith                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      42:16   41:58   13:39 48  M4549 
580   4247 Jim Judge                   M      Port Orange          FL    US      42:19   41:54   13:40 63  M6064 
581   4689 Lee-Anne Bautistia          F      Port Orange          FL    US      42:20   41:40   13:40           
582   3426 Dan Bresnock                M      Middleburg           FL    US      42:22   41:01   13:41 53  M5054 
583   4506 Sharon Mize                 F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      42:23   41:32   13:41 61  F6064 
584   4683 Megan Alexander             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      42:23   41:00   13:41 25  F2529 
585   4080 A. Novinski                 F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      42:29   42:16   13:43 12  F1214 
586   4322 Adam Sussman                M      Chicago              IL    US      42:30   42:08   13:43 33  M3034 
587   4512 Steven Anchors              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      42:32   41:26   13:44 56  M5559 
588   4441 N. Edel                     M      Oviedo               FL    US      42:35   41:41   13:45 9   M0911 
589   4767 Andrew Smith                M      Deltona              FL    US      42:35   42:12   13:45 45  M4549 
590   4442 S. Edel                     M      Oviedo               FL    US      42:35   41:39   13:45 7   M0108 
591   4622 Gary Land                   M      Deland               FL    US      42:36   42:07   13:45 56  M5559 
592   4439 Alexander Edel              M      Oviedo               FL    US      42:36   41:41   13:45 40  M4044 
593   3159 Royceanne Hazera            F      Loxahatchee          FL    US      42:37   41:57   13:45 52  F5054 
594   3150 Kristy Padgett              F      Hampton              SC    US      42:43   41:26   13:47 38  F3539 
595   3409 Zeb Martin                  M      Beaufort             SC    US      42:45   42:21   13:48 33  M3034 
596   4550 A. Martin                   F      Beaufort             SC    US      42:46   42:20   13:48 8   F0108 
597   3217 Seher Swenson               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:46   41:45   13:48 58  F5559 
598   3267 Jim Rankin                  M      Mount Uniacke        NS    CA      42:54   40:15   13:51 46  M4549 
599   4267 Jason Murrill               M      Titusville           FL    US      42:59   42:36   13:53 41  M4044 
600   4786 Kenneth Hunt                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      43:03   42:00   13:54 56  M5559 
601   4662 Linda Thibault              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      43:04   42:38   13:54 64  F6064 
602   4111 Mary Stallings              F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:04   42:05   13:54 63  F6064 
603   3353 James Barker                M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      43:07   42:45   13:55 51  M5054 
604   4188 Ruth Cox                    F      Grayson              KY    US      43:10   42:42   13:56 60  F6064 
605   4053 Lynn Futch                  F      Statesboro           GA    US      43:15   42:49   13:58 56  F5559 
606   4052 Sally Marie Futch           F      Statesboro           GA    US      43:16   42:49   13:58 25  F2529 
607   3400 Mark Cifelli                M      Destin               FL    US      43:18   43:07   13:59 31  M3034 
608   4795 Keatan Niccastro            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      43:20   43:01   13:59 28  M2529 
609   4179 Cindy Mackenzie             F      Hollywood            FL    US      43:26   43:17   14:01 50  F5054 
610   4753 Aida Ramos-Rodriguez        F      Deltona              FL    US      43:30   42:21   14:02 38  F3539 
611   3138 Becky Oguete                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:32   42:28   14:03 42  F4044 
612   4691 Danielle Brooks             F      Edgewater            FL    US      43:34   42:55   14:04 26  F2529 
613   3242 Isabel Smith                F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:36   42:33   14:04 60  F6064 
614   3186 Lee Fairchild               F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:37   42:34   14:05 28  F2529 
615   4421 Makahla Christiansen        F      Port Orange          FL    US      43:38   42:54   14:05 19  F1519 
616   3006 Jennifer Smith              F      Oviedo               FL    US      43:43   42:52   14:06 43  F4044 
617   4636 Ryan Nieves                 M      Orlando              FL    US      43:49   43:34   14:09 13  M1214 
618   4851 Mandy Davis                 F      Gainesville          FL    US      43:54   43:37   14:10 37  F3539 
619   4860 Michelle Mobley             F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      43:54   43:34   14:10 45  F4549 
620   4541 Ely Colon                   M      Middleburg           FL    US      44:00   43:17   14:12 13  M1214 
621   4327 A. Santiago                 M      Kissimmee            FL    US      44:00   43:19   14:12 9   M0911 
622   3295 Norman Lafortune            M      Orlando              FL    US      44:00   35:07   14:12 59  M5559 
623   4564 Nancy Snow                  F      Middleburg           FL    US      44:01   43:19   14:12 60  F6064 
624   4869 Judy Pence                  F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      44:02   43:13   14:13 50  F5054 
625   3002 Russ Kaye                   M      Ocala                FL    US      44:03   43:40   14:13 68  M6569 
626   3397 Michelle Torres             F      Orange City          FL    US      44:03   43:43   14:13 39  F3539 
627   4566 Sharon Tillis               F      Middleburg           FL    US      44:05   43:23   14:14 37  F3539 
628   4196 Sandra Meyer                F      Groveland            FL    US      44:10   44:10   14:15 25  F2529 
629   3452 Susan Williamson            F      Summerville                        44:10   42:52   14:15 57  F5559 
630   4650 Steve Spradlin              M      Deland               FL    US      44:12   43:45   14:16 50  M5054 
631   4101 Cecilia Caballero           F      Groveland            FL    US      44:12   44:12   14:16 53  F5054 
632   3231 Ack Issarapanpong           M      Bradenton            FL    US      44:15   43:05   14:17 33  M3034 
633   4570 D. Waller                   F      Port Orange          FL    US      44:15   43:50   14:17 12  F1214 
634   4238 Meagan Austin               F      Viera                FL    US      44:17   43:31   14:17 27  F2529 
635   4237 Scott Glancy                M      Viera                FL    US      44:17   43:32   14:18 26  M2529 
636   4291 David Waller                M      Port Orange          FL    US      44:17   43:53   14:18 43  M4044 
637   4330 Apinya Rongpol              F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:18   43:52   14:18 33  F3034 
638   4542 Loren Conlan                F      Edgewater            FL    US      44:18   43:20   14:18 39  F3539 
639   4673 David Conlan                M      Edgewater            FL    US      44:18   43:21   14:18 40  M4044 
640   4870 Michael Kramer              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      44:19   43:34   14:18 67  M6569 
641   4845 Vina Harrell                M      Monticello           FL    US      44:25   43:47   14:20 36  M3539 
642   4149 Jose Rodriguez              M      Deland               FL    US      44:26   43:41   14:20 45  M4549 
643   4907 Jackie Kazmierczak          F      Ray                  MI    US      44:41   44:08   14:25 41  F4044 
644   4449 Matthew Shapiro             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      44:46   43:55   14:27 32  M3034 
645   4740 Jennifer Murtaugh           F      Frankfort            MI    US      44:48   43:45   14:27 54  F5054 
646   4690 Leisha Beckham              F      Smiths Grove         KY    US      44:50   44:17   14:28 56  F5559 
647   4695 Wayne Bruce                 M      Deland               FL    US      44:51   44:26   14:29 70  M7074 
648   4856 Mayra Rivera                F      Winter Springs       FL    US      44:52   44:28   14:29 50  F5054 
649   4857 Johnny Rivera               M      Winter Springs       FL    US      44:52   44:27   14:29 53  M5054 
650   4628 Hansel Mobley               M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      45:00   44:39   14:31 57  M5559 
651   3254 Maria Bouker                F      Ocala                FL    US      45:01   44:34   14:32 45  F4549 
652   4633 Jannyel Nieves              M      Orlando              FL    US      45:01   44:47   14:32 17  M1519 
653   4135 L. Bagley                   M      Clermont             FL    US      45:03   44:33   14:32 9   M0911 
654   4707 S. Cuevas                   M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      45:04   44:22   14:33 3   M0108 
655   4745 Javier Nieves               M      Orlando              FL    US      45:04   44:22   14:33 48  M4549 
656   4440 Dee Edel                    F      Oviedo               FL    US      45:04   44:09   14:33 48  F4549 
657   4634 Juan Carlos Nieves          M      Orlando              FL    US      45:04   44:20   14:33 41  M4044 
658   3007 Tyler Smith                 M      Oviedo               FL    US      45:06   44:15   14:33 14  M1214 
659   3457 Robert Ridgeway             M      Deland               FL    US      45:14   43:56   14:36 49  M4549 
660   4429 Jacqulyn Webster            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      45:14   44:44   14:36 45  F4549 
661   4045 Bill Minard                 M      Vero Beach           FL    US      45:15   44:45   14:36 66  M6569 
662   4646 J. Rosa                     M      Orlando              FL    US      45:17   45:07   14:37 11  M0911 
663   4219 Shannon Smith               F      Vass                 NC    US      45:17   44:40   14:37 24  F2024 
664   4665 Josue Torres                M      Orlando              FL    US      45:18   44:15   14:37 16  M1519 
665   4220 Brandon Smith               M      Vass                 NC    US      45:19   44:39   14:38 25  M2529 
666   4134 Carey Bagley                F      Clermont             FL    US      45:19   44:51   14:38 44  F4044 
667   4438 Kate Clouser                F      Lake Helen           FL    US      45:20   45:06   14:38 14  F1214 
668   4107 Alice Chen                  F      Lake Mary            FL    US      45:28   44:21   14:40 47  F4549 
669   4721 Andrew Helms                M      Gainesville          FL    US      45:29   45:03   14:41 19  M1519 
670   4263 Jason Jones                 M      Windermere           FL    US      45:31   45:09   14:41 40  M4044 
671   3227 Wayne Saffle                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      45:35   45:16   14:43 44  M4044 
672   4106 Lou Serra                   M      Winter Haven         FL    US      45:37   44:30   14:43 62  M6064 
673   4722 Matthew Helms               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      45:39   45:12   14:44 21  M2024 
674   4685 Jamie Barnes                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      45:39   45:13   14:44 19  F1519 
675   3027 Timothy Carnago             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      45:40   44:32   14:44 59  M5559 
676   4280 Heather Gray                F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      45:42   45:08   14:45 47  F4549 
677   3296 Hayden Gray                 M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      45:42   45:07   14:45 13  M1214 
678   3263 Judy Vocelka                F      Longwood             FL    US      45:44   44:30   14:46 59  F5559 
679   3499 Neal Bendesky               M      Chandler             FL    US      45:45   44:41   14:46 59  M5559 
680   3155 Russell Holloway            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      45:45   44:38   14:46 49  M4549 
681   4613 Lisa Houston                F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      45:46   44:41   14:46 51  F5054 
682   4585 Shayna Centeno              F      Deland               FL    US      45:48   44:44   14:47 23  F2024 
683   4584 Celin Centeno               F      Deland               FL    US      45:48   44:43   14:47 24  F2024 
684   3385 Jamie Brittain              M      Jonesboro            AR    US      45:50   44:56   14:47 44  M4044 
685   4455 Christopher Brink           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      45:50   45:00   14:47 36  M3539 
686   4726 Rachel Jeyaseelan           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      45:50   44:44   14:48 30  F3034 
687   3271 Karen Stout                 F      Titusville           FL    US      45:58   45:01   14:50 58  F5559 
688   3413 Jennifer Ruland             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      45:58   44:10   14:50 49  F4549 
689   4627 Faith Mcmurray              F      Deland               FL    US      46:00   44:35   14:51 39  F3539 
690   3243 Kenneth Bienhoff            M      Ocala                FL    US      46:01   45:31   14:51 43  M4044 
691   4012 J. Roicki                   M      Lake Mary            FL    US      46:02   45:21   14:51 5   M0108 
692   3077 Christopher Heath           M      Orlando              FL    US      46:02   45:24   14:52 39  M3539 
693   4798 Lynn Gragg                  F      Deland               FL    US      46:04   45:24   14:52 39  F3539 
694   4109 Carly Stallings             F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:07   45:10   14:53 29  F2529 
695   4112 Judith Gilchrist            F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:07   45:10   14:53 56  F5559 
696   4115 Elizabeth Post              F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:07   45:08   14:53 62  F6064 
697   4479 Nancy Gustafson             F      Tolland              CT    US      46:08   45:00   14:53 58  F5559 
698   3135 Robert Orr                  M      Orlando              FL    US      46:09   45:50   14:54 57  M5559 
699   4281 Linda Sanders               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      46:10   45:36   14:54 39  F3539 
700   4328 A. Santiago                 F      Kissimmee            FL    US      46:11   45:30   14:54 7   F0108 
701   3307 Marcos Santiago             M      Kissimmee            FL    US      46:11   45:29   14:54 38  M3539 
702   4801 Shonda Durrance             F      Palm Coast           FL    US      46:13   45:32   14:55 33  F3034 
703   3154 Dana Moran                  F      Summerfield          FL    US      46:15   45:15   14:56 43  F4044 
704   4563 Sandi Smith                 F      Davenport            FL    US      46:20   45:53   14:57 48  F4549 
705   4003 Michael Mills               M      Bradenton            FL    US      46:28   46:19   15:00 16  M1519 
706   4057 Kim Chesser                 F      Hilliard             FL    US      46:30   45:23   15:01 59  F5559 
707   4110 Dalys Dunn                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:31   45:31   15:01 61  F6064 
708   4137 Barbara Scotti              F      Ocala                FL    US      46:35   45:30   15:02 62  F6064 
709   3071 Teresa Rand                 F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      46:36   45:38   15:02 56  F5559 
710   4790 Luzviminda Russell          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      46:37   45:26   15:03 41  F4044 
711   4788 Armida Pham                 F      San Jose             CA    US      46:37   45:28   15:03 47  F4549 
712   4056 Steven Chesser              M      Hilliard             FL    US      46:38   41:47   15:03 32  M3034 
713   4046 Bianca Parker               F      Port Orange          FL    US      46:39   45:52   15:03 48  F4549 
714   4357 Pam Falco                   F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      46:41   46:02   15:04 55  F5559 
715   4583 Fred Alan Carter Jr.        M      Port Orange          FL    US      46:42   45:58   15:04 19  M1519 
716   4358 Mary Falco                  F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      46:42   46:01   15:04 25  F2529 
717   3221 Debra Lund                  F      Minneapolis          MN    US      46:43   46:24   15:05 43  F4044 
718   4835 Jennifer Robinson           F      Deltona              FL    US      46:45   41:42   15:05 37  F3539 
719   3278 Karen Duncan                F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      46:53   45:26   15:08 58  F5559 
720   4642 Wayne Richard               M      Deland               FL    US      46:57   46:34   15:09 57  M5559 
721   3444 Christina Lang              F      Port Orange          FL    US      47:02   46:05   15:11 32  F3034 
722   4824 Nicole Molar                F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      47:04   46:08   15:11 31  F3034 
723   4228 Kimberly Bodiford           F      Apopka               FL    US      47:06   46:32   15:12 56  F5559 
724   4401 Patty Falco                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      47:11   44:49   15:14 68  F6569 
725   3012 Thaddeus Callahan           M      Titusville           FL    US      47:13   46:36   15:14 36  M3539 
726   4516 Ulysses Griffin             M      Titusville           FL    US      47:16   46:36   15:15 36  M3539 
727   3389 Michelle Daniels            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      47:16   46:36   15:15 50  F5054 
728   3351 Julie Ryan                  F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      47:17   46:45   15:16 46  F4549 
729   3193 Mary Dier                   F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      47:18   46:45   15:16 55  F5559 
730   3016 Sandy Cooper                F      Sanford              FL    US      47:18   46:05   15:16 55  F5559 
731   4001 David Kolvek                M      Orlando              FL    US      47:19   46:15   15:16 60  M6064 
732   4916 Ryan Hartmain               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      47:21   46:07   15:17 25  M2529 
733   4921 Othman Alasfoor             M      Gainesville          FL    US      47:21   45:41   15:17 29  M2529 
734   4915 Mary Galambos               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      47:23   46:11   15:18 40  F4044 
735   4917 Gino Barton                 M      Jacksonville         FL    US      47:24   46:12   15:18 54  M5054 
736   3017 David Mote                  M      Orlando              FL    US      47:26   46:23   15:18 51  M5054 
737   4374 Thomas Leven                M      Deland               FL    US      47:26   46:17   15:18 63  M6064 
738   4840 J. McBroom                  M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      47:29   47:15   15:20 7   M0108 
739   4398 Christine Carter            F      Sanford              FL    US      47:33   46:12   15:21 63  F6064 
740   4838 Nhi McBroom                 F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      47:33   47:19   15:21 42  F4044 
741   4227 Wade Bodiford               M      Apopka               FL    US      47:36   47:01   15:22 56  M5559 
742   4848 Zain Kareem                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      47:41   45:27   15:23 32  M3034 
743   4038 Laurie Chapman              F      Conesville           IA    US      47:44   46:58   15:24 52  F5054 
744   3068 Jon Chapman                 M      Conesville           IA    US      47:44   46:58   15:24 51  M5054 
745   4055 Barbara Rosene              F      Marshall             MI    US      47:44   46:58   15:24 70  F7074 
746   3437 Jeremy Scherbert            M      Edgewater            FL    US      47:45   46:40   15:25 38  M3539 
747   4849 A. Spann                    F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      47:46   45:27   15:25 9   F0911 
748   4752 Michael Popowski            M      Deland               FL    US      47:46   47:17   15:25 54  M5054 
749   4141 Marie Richards              F      Dade City            FL    US      47:47   47:18   15:25 25  F2529 
750   3328 Daniele Shearer             F      Mims                 FL    US      47:51   46:54   15:27 43  F4044 
751   4173 Denise Swartz               F      Byron                IL    US      47:53   47:22   15:27 64  F6064 
752   3265 Kevin Sewell                M      Fort Pierce          FL    US      47:53   47:43   15:27 19  M1519 
753   3434 Joseph Longo                M      Orlando              FL    US      47:57   47:08   15:29 46  M4549 
754   3197 Brian Hoffman               M      Orlando              FL    US      47:57   47:09   15:29 45  M4549 
755   4818 Leah Frisoli                F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      47:59   46:49   15:29 63  F6064 
756   4423 Yelena Kogan-Bonhomme       F      Boardman             OH    US      48:00   47:32   15:30 56  F5559 
757   3132 Chrissie Thomas             F      Arlesey                            48:01   47:17   15:30 31  F3034 
758   3361 Chris Goodreau              M      Debary               FL    US      48:02   47:40   15:30 55  M5559 
759   4234 K. Kimbrough                F      Longwood             FL    US      48:03   47:30   15:30 10  F0911 
760   3026 John Roicki                 M      Lake Mary            FL    US      48:05   47:25   15:31 38  M3539 
761   4487 Magen Young                 F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      48:10   46:42   15:33 31  F3034 
762   4697 Carla Burgoyne              F      Deland               FL    US      48:11   47:30   15:33 42  F4044 
763   3233 Andrew Harris               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      48:11   47:56   15:33 50  M5054 
764   3226 Angi Saffle                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      48:12   47:53   15:33 44  F4044 
765   3388 Sheila Cribb                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      48:12   47:04   15:33 46  F4549 
766   3034 Sara Shell                  F      Cocoa                FL    US      48:16   46:56   15:35 31  F3034 
767   4077 Sue Tucker                  F      Ocala                FL    US      48:19   47:53   15:36 70  F7074 
768   3091 Jason Tucker                M      Ocala                FL    US      48:19   47:18   15:36 41  M4044 
769   4384 Douglas Heath               M      Orlando              FL    US      48:21   47:37   15:36 74  M7074 
770   3306 Nate Vandenbroek            M      Ada                  MI    US      48:21   46:52   15:36 45  M4549 
771   3310 Ramona Legowski             F      Orlando              FL    US      48:23   47:52   15:37 57  F5559 
772   3130 Jose Abando                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      48:29   47:14   15:39 51  M5054 
773   3004 Jeff Smith                  M      Chapin               SC    US      48:35   47:53   15:41 55  M5559 
774   4475 Stuart Gordon               M      Port Orange          FL    US      48:37   47:41   15:41 60  M6064 
775   4249 Marianne Nardandrea         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      48:38   47:49   15:42 60  F6064 
776   4153 Connie Monroe               F      Orlando              FL    US      48:41   48:16   15:43 55  F5559 
777   4154 Cheryl Riley                F      Orlando              FL    US      48:42   48:16   15:43 52  F5054 
778   4233 Lisa Kimbrough              F      Longwood             FL    US      48:44   48:12   15:44 43  F4044 
779   4124 Warren Miller               M      Okeechobee           FL    US      48:47   48:00   15:45 71  M7074 
780   4341 Dale Samson                 M      Winter Park          FL    US      48:55   48:27   15:47 54  M5054 
781   4241 Joey Cinquemani             M      New City             NY    US      48:55   48:55   15:47 32  M3034 
782   4413 Cheryl Kirkwood             F      Stuart               FL    US      48:56   48:30   15:47 60  F6064 
783   3356 Brian Kirkwood              M      Stuart               FL    US      48:58   48:32   15:48 52  M5054 
784   4221 Nancy Duxbury               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      48:58   48:10   15:48 76  F7579 
785   4195 Donna Gilmore               F      Deland               FL    US      49:00   48:48   15:49 82  F8099 
786   3206 Jose Martinez               M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      49:01   48:30   15:49 35  M3539 
787   4880 David Thompson              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      49:04   49:03   15:50 20  M2024 
788   4878 Jane Thompson               F      Baltimore            MD    US      49:05   48:29   15:50 60  F6064 
789   4034 Daniel Thompson             M      Orange City          FL    US      49:07   48:02   15:51 50  M5054 
790   4180 Sabrina Friedland           F      Hollywood            FL    US      49:07   49:05   15:51 21  F2024 
791   4414 Gary Landmesser             M      Debary               FL    US      49:09   48:17   15:52 58  M5559 
792   4194 Daniel Madden               M      Bradenton            FL    US      49:09   48:28   15:52 56  M5559 
793   4144 Dylan Arnold                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      49:09   49:05   15:52 16  M1519 
794   4145 M. Arnold                   M      Jacksonville         FL    US      49:09   49:05   15:52 12  M1214 
795   4002 Rose-Marie Perten           F      Bradenton            FL    US      49:10   48:36   15:52 38  F3539 
796   4416 Gregory Pizzino             M      Sarasota             FL    US      49:11   48:30   15:52 59  M5559 
797   4415 Lynn Landmesser             F      Debary               FL    US      49:12   48:22   15:53 60  F6064 
798   4272 Leslie Laforty              F      Clermont             FL    US      49:12   48:51   15:53 43  F4044 
799   4715 Amber Dupuis                F      Port Orange          FL    US      49:13   48:27   15:53 40  F4044 
800   4787 Tricia Keats                F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      49:14   48:11   15:53 54  F5054 
801   3246 Casey Mcgauren              F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      49:18   37:15   15:55 28  F2529 
802   4432 Anonymous Participant       M                                 US      49:24   48:55   15:57 69  M6569 
803   4879 William Thompson            M      Baltimore            MD    US      49:25   48:48   15:57 60  M6064 
804   3112 Marla Rebhan                F      Orlando              FL    US      49:26   48:07   15:57 48  F4549 
805   4343 Mark Dietz                  M      Pembroke Pines       FL    US      49:26   48:55   15:57 50  M5054 
806   4324 Megan Binette               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      49:27   41:44   15:58 18  F1519 
807   4378 Angela Ricci                F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      49:27   48:05   15:58 36  F3539 
808   4323 Brandon Gregoire            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      49:27   42:23   15:58 20  M2024 
809   4016 Patrick Mallory             M      Summerfield          FL    US      49:30   48:31   15:58 51  M5054 
810   4342 Sheila Dietz                F      Pembroke Pines       FL    US      49:30   48:59   15:59 50  F5054 
811   3039 Shelley Mallory             F      Summerfield          FL    US      49:31   48:30   15:59 49  F4549 
812   4664 Charlie Torres              M      Orlando              FL    US      49:31   48:32   15:59 38  M3539 
813   4521 Judy Visnic                 F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      49:43   49:00   16:03 62  F6064 
814   3441 Brian Norris                M      Orlando              FL    US      49:47   48:50   16:04 38  M3539 
815   3164 Kim Jones                   M      Sun City Center      FL    US      49:52   48:32   16:05 59  M5559 
816   4198 Rex Raudenbush              M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      49:52   48:49   16:06 62  M6064 
817   4594 Christina Crane             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      49:53   48:32   16:06 27  F2529 
818   3125 Deborah Glidden             F      Winter Park          FL    US      49:53   49:17   16:06 60  F6064 
819   4197 Susan Callaham              F      Zellwood             FL    US      49:54   49:15   16:06 70  F7074 
820   4611 Tad Hart                    M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      49:54   48:30   16:06 31  M3034 
821   3170 Greg Mcclellan              M      Winter Springs       FL    US      49:56   49:39   16:07 62  M6064 
822   4766 Deb Sherwood                F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      49:57   48:55   16:07 51  F5054 
823   4251 Elizabeth Schlottmann       F      Poughkeepsie         NY    US      49:57   49:16   16:07 50  F5054 
824   3424 Wolfe (Steve) Bonham        M      Stoney Creek         ON    CA      49:57   49:05   16:07 44  M4044 
825   3281 Matthew Schlottmann         M      Poughkeepsie         NY    US      49:58   49:18   16:07 49  M4549 
826   3374 Roger Champagne             M      Hilton               NY    US      50:02   48:59   16:09 61  M6064 
827   4472 Patricia Champagne          F      Hilton               NY    US      50:03   49:02   16:09 58  F5559 
828   4763 Brendon Schweickert         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      50:04   49:04   16:09 35  M3539 
829   4776 Paul Wishman                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      50:05   49:03   16:10 58  M5559 
830   4777 Sherri Wishman              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      50:05   49:04   16:10 55  F5559 
831   4520 Ervin Sullivan              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      50:08   49:14   16:11 75  M7579 
832   4519 Barbara Sullivan            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      50:08   49:14   16:11 74  F7074 
833   4067 Kati Paul                   F      Lady Lake            FL    US      50:13   49:18   16:13 37  F3539 
834   3085 Madison Tucker              F      Oxford               FL    US      50:14   49:18   16:13 20  F2024 
835   4167 Patty Raudenbush            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      50:20   49:16   16:15 61  F6064 
836   4607 M. Giraldo                  M      Longwood             FL    US      50:21   49:00   16:15 10  M0911 
837   4655 Kevin Syesta                M      Palm Coast           FL    US      50:23   49:48   16:16 19  M1519 
838   4289 Sandra Meyers               F      Nicholls             GA    US      50:23   49:24   16:16 69  F6569 
839   4409 Cindie Tregler              F      Tampa                FL    US      50:30   49:35   16:18 46  F4549 
840   4654 Corrie Syesta               F      Palm Coast           FL    US      50:31   49:56   16:18 45  F4549 
841   3087 Amber Smith                 F      Davenport            FL    US      50:31   50:07   16:18 27  F2529 
842   4605 A. Giraldo                  F      Longwood             FL    US      50:33   49:10   16:19 3   F0108 
843   4043 Gregory Fountain            M      Orlando              FL    US      50:33   49:24   16:19 28  M2529 
844   4618 Jennifer Kinard             F      Longwood             FL    US      50:33   49:11   16:19 33  F3034 
845   4042 Christopher Trabulsy        M      Orlando              FL    US      50:34   49:26   16:19 68  M6569 
846   4041 Brittney Hutchinson         F      Orlando              FL    US      50:34   49:24   16:19 26  F2529 
847   4147 M. Mccalla                  F      Winter Haven         FL    US      50:34   49:12   16:19 12  F1214 
848   4606 Mario Giraldo               M      Longwood             FL    US      50:34   49:13   16:19 34  M3034 
849   4039 Isaiah Herrera              M      Orlando              FL    US      50:35   49:25   16:20 22  M2024 
850   4040 Kristen Hutchinson          F      Orlando              FL    US      50:38   49:30   16:21 23  F2024 
851   4159 Hilary Clayton              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      50:42   49:26   16:22 31  F3034 
852   4771 Angela Vezza                F      Deland               FL    US      50:48   50:08   16:24 60  F6064 
853   4114 Wendy Cosentino             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      50:51   49:56   16:25 56  F5559 
854   4113 Mike Ernst                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      50:52   49:57   16:25 64  M6064 
855   4033 Lisa Thompson               F      Orange City          FL    US      50:54   49:48   16:26 50  F5054 
856   3417 Emily Bergholtz             F      Eustis               FL    US      51:01   50:14   16:28 28  F2529 
857   4553 A. Moore                    F      Debary               FL    US      51:04   47:03   16:29 6   F0108 
858   4254 Lou Boren                   F      Whiteville           NC    US      51:05   50:59   16:29 62  F6064 
859   3429 James Dinneen               M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      51:05   50:43   16:29 67  M6569 
860   4385 Kathryn Heath               F      Orlando              FL    US      51:06   50:21   16:29 73  F7074 
861   4710 Lois Dinneen                F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      51:07   50:43   16:30 69  F6569 
862   4555 S. Moore                    M      Debary               FL    US      51:08   47:52   16:30 10  M0911 
863   4201 Joshua Moore                M      Debary               FL    US      51:09   47:30   16:30 36  M3539 
864   4826 Cody D'Amato                M      Hernando             FL    US      51:12   50:35   16:31 21  M2024 
865   4827 Brian Seidl                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      51:13   50:37   16:32 52  M5054 
866   4828 Kimberly Seidl              F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:15   50:39   16:32 21  F2024 
867   4462 Cindy Holt                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      51:22   50:40   16:35 42  F4044 
868   4625 Sheri Mccall                F      Sanford              FL    US      51:30   50:42   16:37 58  F5559 
869   3250 Kathy Grady                 F      Orange City          FL    US      51:32   48:19   16:38 71  F7074 
870   4626 Andrew Mcmurray             M      Deland               FL    US      51:35   50:11   16:39 38  M3539 
871   4751 Elena Popowski              F      Deland               FL    US      51:35   51:07   16:39 52  F5054 
872   4792 Cheryl Fern                 F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      51:38   51:15   16:40 56  F5559 
873   4754 Stephen Ricks               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      51:39   51:12   16:40 76  M7579 
874   3118 Craig Hablewitz             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      51:39   50:10   16:40 56  M5559 
875   4565 Adriana Tellez              F      Oviedo               FL    US      51:41   50:45   16:41 48  F4549 
876   3449 Riggs Harris                M      Edgewater            FL    US      51:42   50:39   16:41 51  M5054 
877   4447 Denise Milligan             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      51:43   50:55   16:41 61  F6064 
878   4551 Susan Mcnulty               F      Bear                 DE    US      51:43   50:57   16:41 57  F5559 
879   4829 Kathy Seidl                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:48   51:13   16:43 57  F5559 
880   3408 Niyoga Hubbard              F      Orlando              FL    US      51:51   51:00   16:44 40  F4044 
881   4383 Greg Griffin                M      Dunnellon            FL    US      51:53   51:15   16:45 54  M5054 
882   3371 Tracie Branz                F      Deland               FL    US      51:58   51:07   16:46 46  F4549 
883   3285 Shawn Winsor                M      Lake Mary            FL    US      52:01   51:33   16:47 53  M5054 
884   3090 Robyn Armstrong             F      Pooler               GA    US      52:05   50:48   16:48 50  F5054 
885   4491 Grace Brown                 F      Sanford              FL    US      52:09   51:21   16:50 35  F3539 
886   4865 Laurie Thomas               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      52:12   51:19   16:51 49  F4549 
887   3323 Charles Veurink             M      Winter Park          FL    US      52:14   50:52   16:52 76  M7579 
888   4239 Alice Schneider             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      52:19   50:52   16:53 68  F6569 
889   4890 Patty Buback                F      Palm Coast           FL    US      52:20   50:54   16:53 66  F6569 
890   4511 Carol Rogers                F      Port Orange          FL    US      52:21   52:04   16:54 37  F3539 
891   3054 Keith Champion              M      Pueblo               CO    US      52:22   51:37   16:54 50  M5054 
892   4510 A. Rogers                   F      Port Orange          FL    US      52:23   52:06   16:54 8   F0108 
893   3384 Apryl Tidd                  F      Kissimmee            FL    US      52:31   51:33   16:57 24  F2024 
894   4230 Jan Bullock                 F      Fleming Island       FL    US      52:33   51:40   16:58 58  F5559 
895   4671 T. Bullock                  M      Fleming Island       FL    US      52:33   51:40   16:58 5   M0108 
896   4877 L. Hunger                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      52:40   51:24   17:00 8   M0108 
897   4592 Kyle Cochran                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      52:40   52:03   17:00 49  M4549 
898   4591 Julie Cochran               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      52:40   52:02   17:00 49  F4549 
899   3415 Wesley Wall                 M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      52:41   51:20   17:00 56  M5559 
900   4811 E. Floyd                    F      Orlando              FL    US      52:42   51:37   17:00 12  F1214 
901   3066 Donna Clark                 F      Kanata               ON    CA      52:43   51:31   17:01 55  F5559 
902   3069 Sheryl Briand               F      Bedford              NS    CA      52:44   51:32   17:01 54  F5054 
903   4891 Ken Buback                  M      Palm Coast           FL    US      52:46   51:20   17:02 67  M6569 
904   4240 Robert Schneider            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      52:48   51:21   17:02 67  M6569 
905   3176 David Lison                 M      Oviedo               FL    US      52:50   51:56   17:03 55  M5559 
906   4142 Jereda Lison                F      Oviedo               FL    US      52:52   51:59   17:04 53  F5054 
907   3235 Timothy Cannon              M      Gainesville          FL    US      52:56   51:57   17:05 50  M5054 
908   4332 Alex Tomaso                 F      Kissimmee            FL    US      52:58   52:04   17:06 26  F2529 
909   3046 Patty Floyd                 F      Orlando              FL    US      52:59   51:54   17:06 50  F5054 
910   4809 Jim Floyd                   M      Orlando              FL    US      53:00   51:55   17:06 50  M5054 
911   3445 Michael Farrier             M      Valrico              FL    US      53:00   52:22   17:06 47  M4549 
912   4128 Dawn Farrier                F      Valrico              FL    US      53:00   52:20   17:06 45  F4549 
913   3298 Robert Skinner              M      Debary               FL    US      53:03   51:59   17:07 48  M4549 
914   3350 Danielle Pandeline          F      Debary               FL    US      53:03   52:01   17:07 37  F3539 
915   4176 James Lanni                 M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      53:07   52:08   17:09 48  M4549 
916   4794 Britta Boekamp              F      Orlando              FL    US      53:08   52:09   17:09 46  F4549 
917   4302 Andrew Lupoli               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      53:08   50:55   17:09 32  M3034 
918   4063 Deborah Eck-Sagan           F      Wexford              PA    US      53:19   53:10   17:12 64  F6064 
919   3081 Mark Myers                  M      Spring Hill          FL    US      53:20   52:25   17:13 43  M4044 
920   4311 Joyce Larocque              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      53:28   52:37   17:15 71  F7074 
921   4013 Janice Cozze                F      Nazareth             PA    US      53:29   52:37   17:16 61  F6064 
922   4035 Prudence Giel               F      Milford              NJ    US      53:38   52:47   17:19 68  F6569 
923   4411 Nancy Crimaldi              F      Sarasota             FL    US      53:42   53:01   17:20 59  F5559 
924   4667 Rebeca Torres               F      Orlando              FL    US      53:44   52:43   17:20 38  F3539 
925   4861 Juan Giraldo                M      Kissimmee            FL    US      53:45   52:50   17:21 51  M5054 
926   4781 Jacob Edel                  M      Oviedo               FL    US      53:45   52:50   17:21 21  M2024 
927   4098 Emily Guarino               F      Palm Coast           FL    US      53:46   53:18   17:21 27  F2529 
928   4100 Christine Guarino           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      53:47   53:18   17:22 54  F5054 
929   4346 Coletta Washington          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      53:47   52:54   17:22 45  F4549 
930   3196 Ray Rojas                   M      Key West             FL    US      53:49   53:04   17:22 52  M5054 
931   4171 Karon Rojas                 F      Key West             FL    US      53:49   53:05   17:22 53  F5054 
932   4122 Tami Shoemaker              F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      53:50   52:32   17:22 53  F5054 
933   4031 Emma Scales                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      53:52   52:47   17:23 23  F2024 
934   4123 Scott Shoemaker             M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      53:52   52:34   17:23 58  M5559 
935   4444 Sylvia Grimaldi             F      Miami                FL    US      53:56   52:30   17:24 47  F4549 
936   3380 Susie Lagabon               F      Avon Park            FL    US      54:00   52:53   17:26 56  F5559 
937   4831 Kimberly Walsh              F      Port Orange          FL    US      54:03   52:56   17:26 46  F4549 
938   4274 Kristin Minkemann           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      54:03   53:06   17:27 48  F4549 
939   4392 Cheryl Nowak                F      Port Orange          FL    US      54:06   52:33   17:28 61  F6064 
940   4393 Barbara Scarsella           F      Port Orange          FL    US      54:06   52:33   17:28 66  F6569 
941   3063 Dan Scales                  M      Port Orange          FL    US      54:09   53:00   17:28 50  M5054 
942   4852 Karen Hyde                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:10   53:11   17:29 67  F6569 
943   3459 Matt Mahoney                M      Melbourne            FL    US      54:10   53:12   17:29 62  M6064 
944   4092 Ryan Bradshaw               M      Debary               FL    US      54:10   52:32   17:29 13  M1214 
945   4093 E. Bradshaw                 M      Debary               FL    US      54:11   52:27   17:29 9   M0911 
946   4091 Doragnes Bradshaw           F      Debary               FL    US      54:11   52:30   17:29 43  F4044 
947   4094 Alan Bradshaw               M      Debary               FL    US      54:11   52:22   17:29 58  M5559 
948   4529 Jodi Lyke                   F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      54:15   53:13   17:30 37  F3539 
949   3291 Manaff Ada                  M      Brooklyn             NY    US      54:16   54:05   17:31 28  M2529 
950   4017 Tiffani Gentsch             F      Bradenton            FL    US      54:17   53:42   17:31 43  F4044 
951   4019 Abby Gentsch                F      Bradenton            FL    US      54:18   53:44   17:31 15  F1519 
952   4099 Rhonda Hatley               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      54:19   53:46   17:32 57  F5559 
953   4095 Michelle Bedow              F      Lake Mary            FL    US      54:25   53:01   17:34 53  F5054 
954   3129 Jim Bedow                   M      Lake Mary            FL    US      54:25   53:01   17:34 51  M5054 
955   3390 Elena Debler                F      Windermere           FL    US      54:29   52:22   17:35 55  F5559 
956   3398 Debbie Wennerstrom          F      Clermont             FL    US      54:30   51:53   17:35 62  F6064 
957   4497 J. Horrell                  M      Debary               FL    US      54:32   53:34   17:36 6   M0108 
958   4885 Tristan Faircloth           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      54:32   54:14   17:36 14  F1214 
959   4906 Deb Leonakis                F      South Bend           IN    US      54:33   53:15   17:36 62  F6064 
960   4905 Tom Leonakis                M      South Bend           IN    US      54:33   53:14   17:36 68  M6569 
961   4797 Suzanne McGregor            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      54:36   53:50   17:37 59  F5559 
962   4498 S. Horrell                  F      Debary               FL    US      54:38   53:40   17:38 9   F0911 
963   4499 Stephanie Horrell           F      Debary               FL    US      54:38   53:39   17:38 38  F3539 
964   4288 Grayson Smith               M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      54:39   53:40   17:38 14  M1214 
965   4287 Sherry Smith                F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      54:40   53:39   17:39 45  F4549 
966   3355 Jerry Brittain              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      54:52   53:38   17:42 48  M4549 
967   4534 Grace Aponte                F      Port Orange          FL    US      54:58   54:24   17:44 50  F5054 
968   3093 Kat Atwood                  F      Port Orange          FL    US      54:59   53:36   17:45 54  F5054 
969   4186 Bonnie Forrest              F      Valrico              FL    US      55:00   54:12   17:45 67  F6569 
970   4206 Kathy Sowers                F      Melbourne            FL    US      55:00   54:13   17:45 64  F6064 
971   3079 Sherrie Lazo                F      Port Orange          FL    US      55:01   53:37   17:45 51  F5054 
972   4060 Margaret Bessenecker        F      Casselberry          FL    US      55:03   54:08   17:46 75  F7579 
973   4059 Ronald Bessenecker          M      Casselberry          FL    US      55:04   54:07   17:46 77  M7579 
974   4217 Paula Kennedy               F      West Columbia        SC    US      55:04   53:55   17:46 64  F6064 
975   3369 Bob Michaels                M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      55:09   54:01   17:48 65  M6569 
976   3053 Jodi Short                  F      Byfield              MA    US      55:10   53:29   17:48 61  F6064 
977   4446 Kathy Michaels              F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      55:15   54:05   17:50 66  F6569 
978   3038 Phillip Miranda             M      Melbourne            FL    US      55:23   54:19   17:52 33  M3034 
979   4668 Carlo Vezza                 M      Deland               FL    US      55:28   54:47   17:54 64  M6064 
980   3248 Angela Hernandez            F      Windermere           FL    US      55:29   55:01   17:54 47  F4549 
981   4538 Julie Carter                F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      55:30   54:05   17:55 61  F6064 
982   3249 Miranda Jung                F      Windermere           FL    US      55:32   55:01   17:55 23  F2024 
983   3387 Merly Correces              F      Avon Park            FL    US      55:32   55:32   17:55 53  F5054 
984   4872 Peter Knights               M      Barton               VT    US      55:39   54:14   17:58 61  M6064 
985   4873 Georgette Rockwell          F      Edgewater            FL    US      55:40   54:13   17:58 55  F5559 
986   4843 Wayne Thomas                M      Lancaster            OH    US      55:42   55:03   17:58 67  M6569 
987   4844 Gayle Thomas                F      Lancaster            OH    US      55:42   55:03   17:59 72  F7074 
988   4509 Vanessa Pellett             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      55:54   54:30   18:02 27  F2529 
989   4338 April Thompson              F      Apopka               FL    US      55:55   54:29   18:03 38  F3539 
990   3107 Samuel Atwell               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      55:56   54:42   18:03 52  M5054 
991   4470 Michelle Sweney             F      Port Orange          FL    US      55:56   54:42   18:03 45  F4549 
992   4376 Christina Carter            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      55:59   55:17   18:04 31  F3034 
993   4275 Tina Pringle                F      Simpsonville         SC    US      56:00   54:40   18:04 59  F5559 
994   4283 Linda Carter                F      Port Orange          FL    US      56:00   55:19   18:04 53  F5054 
995   3290 Jerry Pringle               M      Simpsonville         SC    US      56:01   54:42   18:05 55  M5559 
996   4105 Cynthia Fratamtuono         F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      56:06   54:58   18:06 60  F6064 
997   3189 Michael Moore               M      Pinellas Park        FL    US      56:06   42:29   18:06 48  M4549 
998   3147 Stephen Nevarez             M      Davenport            FL    US      56:09   55:00   18:07 57  M5559 
999   3148 Darrin Saxton               M      Davenport            FL    US      56:09   55:00   18:07 52  M5054 
1000  4468 Johnathon Mooney            M      Sanford              FL    US      56:11   55:21   18:08 14  M1214 
1001  4467 Jason Mooney                M      Sanford              FL    US      56:11   55:21   18:08 18  M1519 
1002  4769 Steven Solano               M      Deltona              FL    US      56:13   55:03   18:09 40  M4044 
1003  4456 Darcy Brink                 F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      56:18   55:32   18:10 37  F3539 
1004  4513 Marsha Baine                F      Tallahassee          FL    US      56:18   55:31   18:10 60  F6064 
1005  3268 Alex Dela Cruz              M      Orlando              FL    US      56:23   55:44   18:12 54  M5054 
1006  3269 Dennis Paray                M      Orlando              FL    US      56:24   55:46   18:12 47  M4549 
1007  3435 George Noboa                M      Deltona              FL    US      56:28   55:17   18:14 50  M5054 
1008  4720 Kimberly Hegeman            F      Dallas               TX    US      56:50   55:51   18:20 31  F3034 
1009  4782 Jill Ftacek                 F      Joliet               IL    US      56:50   55:52   18:20 39  F3539 
1010  3315 Bobbie Cornelius            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      56:59   56:43   18:23 55  F5559 
1011  3178 Mindelyn Heath              F      Winter Park          FL    US      56:59   56:01   18:23 46  F4549 
1012  3229 Jason Breland               M      Orlando              FL    US      57:04   56:02   18:25 35  M3539 
1013  3110 Audrey Campbell             F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      57:04   48:27   18:25 57  F5559 
1014  4882 A. Center                   F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      57:04   56:02   18:25 8   F0108 
1015  3032 Greg Griffin                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      57:06   54:28   18:26 60  M6064 
1016  3033 Alysson Lyons               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      57:08   54:29   18:26 36  F3539 
1017  3182 Joseph Quattrocchi          M      Riverdale            NJ    US      57:10   56:11   18:27 37  M3539 
1018  4808 Jennifer Quattrocchi        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      57:12   56:12   18:27 35  F3539 
1019  4554 J. Moore                    M      Debary               FL    US      57:14   53:14   18:28 9   M0911 
1020  4850 Theresa Moore               F      Debary               FL    US      57:18   51:20   18:29 38  F3539 
1021  4036 Jodi Brown                  F      Winter Springs       FL    US      57:37   56:43   18:36 47  F4549 
1022  3172 Allison Smith               F      Myakka City          FL    US      57:39   56:41   18:36 51  F5054 
1023  4064 Marie Ehrlich-Bolstridge    F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      57:40   56:29   18:37 60  F6064 
1024  4051 Nancy Guyette               F      Middletown           CT    US      57:40   56:27   18:37 62  F6064 
1025  4097 Stephanie Wethje            F      Montgomery Village   MD    US      57:41   56:28   18:37 62  F6064 
1026  4713 Mike Duckett                M      Sanford              FL    US      57:42   56:54   18:37 56  M5559 
1027  4084 Cheryl Jenkins              F      Savannah             GA    US      57:44   56:30   18:38 54  F5054 
1028  4271 Horace Brannon              M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      57:45   56:44   18:38 80  M8099 
1029  3120 Matt Jenkins                M      Savannah             GA    US      57:45   56:31   18:38 54  M5054 
1030  4453 Melissa Blankschaen         F      Canfield             OH    US      57:47   56:58   18:39 38  F3539 
1031  4469 Charity Moran               F      Salem                OH    US      57:48   56:57   18:39 41  F4044 
1032  4474 Katie Finnick               F      Debary               FL    US      57:49   56:58   18:40 28  F2529 
1033  4483 Dustin Kalmbach             M      Debary               FL    US      57:49   56:56   18:40 33  M3034 
1034  4037 Limoni Brown                M      Winter Springs       FL    US      57:55   57:02   18:41 49  M4549 
1035  4590 Stephanie Clark             F      Deland               FL    US      57:57   56:38   18:42 39  F3539 
1036  4589 Kenny Clark                 M      Deland               FL    US      57:58   56:38   18:42 47  M4549 
1037  4252 Terri Scarboro              F      Rockledge            FL    US      58:06   57:14   18:45 69  F6569 
1038  4616 Donna Hutchins              F      Deland               FL    US      58:06   56:41   18:45 58  F5559 
1039  4868 Samantha Fitzpatrick        F      Sanford              FL    US      58:06   57:29   18:45 40  F4044 
1040  3354 Linda Barker                F      Lake Mary            FL    US      58:16   57:02   18:48 55  F5559 
1041  3252 Peggy Culver                F      Orlando              FL    US      58:18   57:19   18:49 55  F5559 
1042  3251 Jacquelyn Culver            F      Orlando              FL    US      58:19   57:19   18:49 24  F2024 
1043  4507 Chris Olsen                 F      Palm Coast           FL    US      58:21   57:02   18:50 39  F3539 
1044  4496 Mary Harper                 F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      58:22   57:02   18:50 62  F6064 
1045  4148 M. Mackenzie                F      Winter Haven         FL    US      58:32   57:08   18:53 10  F0911 
1046  3100 Ian Barritt                 M      Kissimmee            FL    US      58:34   57:28   18:54 40  M4044 
1047  3123 Mark Barritt                M      Celebration          FL    US      58:34   57:29   18:54 36  M3539 
1048  3124 Brooklyn Barritt            F      Celebration          FL    US      58:35   57:29   18:54 13  F1214 
1049  3258 Monica Chiappetti           F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      58:36   58:36   18:55 53  F5054 
1050  4253 Wayne Land                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      58:36   57:45   18:55 69  M6569 
1051  4391 M. Mccormick                F      Debary               FL    US      58:42   57:50   18:57 7   F0108 
1052  3055 Nancy Wallace               F      Salem                NH    US      58:45   56:58   18:58 52  F5054 
1053  4390 Kristin Mccormick           F      Debary               FL    US      58:48   57:53   18:58 32  F3034 
1054  4909 Yanira Montalvo             F      Orlando              FL    US      58:54   57:32   19:00 37  F3539 
1055  4522 Nora Alvarado               F      Orlando              FL    US      58:55   57:34   19:01 50  F5054 
1056  4406 Jessica Silvernail          F      Deltona              FL    US      59:03   58:01   19:03 28  F2529 
1057  3253 Jeffrey Johnson             M      Cocoa                FL    US      59:06   57:54   19:04 56  M5559 
1058  4248 Pat Judge                   F      Port Orange          FL    US      59:06   57:37   19:04 61  F6064 
1059  4226 Laura Johnson               F      Cocoa                FL    US      59:07   57:54   19:05 57  F5559 
1060  3359 Cara Campbell               F      Hobe Sound           FL    US      59:08   58:21   19:05 32  F3034 
1061  3362 Alicia Irwin                F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      59:09   58:21   19:05 36  F3539 
1062  4022 Donald Waldron              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      59:13   57:44   19:07 37  M3539 
1063  3051 Rachel Waldron              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      59:14   57:43   19:07 30  F3034 
1064  3010 Aislinn Van Buren           F      Orlando              FL    US      59:16   58:14   19:08 27  F2529 
1065  3011 Amanda Johnson              F      Orlando              FL    US      59:16   58:14   19:08 36  F3539 
1066  3145 Bill Theisen                M      Deltona              FL    US      59:24   57:49   19:10 50  M5054 
1067  4129 Leidy Theisen               F      Deltona              FL    US      59:24   57:49   19:10 42  F4044 
1068  3297 John Syme                   M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      59:25   58:26   19:11 52  M5054 
1069  3059 Jason Darby                 M      Spring Hill          TN    US      59:27   58:28   19:11 40  M4044 
1070  3060 Jeremiah Darby              M      Spring Hill          TN    US      59:28   58:27   19:11 14  M1214 
1071  3127 Patty Fennell               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      59:35   58:04   19:14 54  F5054 
1072  3070 Penny Zuber                 F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      59:36   58:04   19:14 54  F5054 
1073  3187 Cathy Nichols               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      59:44   49:24   19:17 57  F5559 
1074  3198 Lisa Montgomery             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      59:44   47:42   19:17 55  F5559 
1075  3241 Jocelyn Martinez            F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      59:50   59:20   19:19 37  F3539 
1076  3152 Karen Westberry             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      59:52   58:27   19:19 53  F5054 
1077  3160 Robin Lewis-Dimond          F      Rockledge            FL    US      59:53   44:55   19:19 58  F5559 
1078  3151 Kim Hanley                  F      Vero Beach           FL    US      59:53   58:28   19:19 56  F5559 
1079  3299 Jikki Vanamstel             F      Geraldton                          59:59   58:30   19:21 37  F3539 
1080  3058 Shelby Lomen                F      Kissimmee            FL    US      59:59   55:06   19:22 44  F4044 
1081  4027 David Lomen                 M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:00:00 55:00   19:22 41  M4044 
1082  4895 Germaine Goyvaerts          F      Pulderbos                          1:00:01 59:34   19:22 57  F5559 
1083  4894 Marc Vervest                M      Pulderbos                          1:00:02 59:35   19:11 57  M5559 
1084  4319 M. Palkoner                 F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:00:06 59:02   19:24 12  F1214 
1085  4867 Jean Ray                    F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:00:24 59:06   19:29 67  F6569 
1086  4548 Malcolm Koros               M      St Johns             FL    US      1:00:33 59:49   19:32 52  M5054 
1087  4547 Belinda Koros               F      St Johns             FL    US      1:00:33 59:52   19:32 53  F5054 
1088  3044 Lori Chavez                 F      Orlando              FL    US      1:00:52 59:22   19:38 45  F4549 
1089  4242 Audrey Viglione             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:00:52 59:24   19:39 71  F7074 
1090  3036 David Schneck               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:00:56 59:45   19:40 54  M5054 
1091  3035 Denise Schneck              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:00:57 59:44   19:40 53  F5054 
1092  3043 Dennis Colby                M      Belle Isle           FL    US      1:00:58 59:28   19:40 66  M6569 
1093  3213 Andrew Watts                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:01:06 59:56   19:43 49  M4549 
1094  4825 M. Wahs                     F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:01:06 59:57   19:43 8   F0108 
1095  4126 Cindy Hinton                F      Yankeetown           FL    US      1:01:13 1:00:15 19:45 51  F5054 
1096  3144 Doug Hinton                 M      Yankeetown           FL    US      1:01:13 1:00:17 19:45 51  M5054 
1097  4191 Sylvia Langdon              F      Crystal River        FL    US      1:01:14 1:00:17 19:46 58  F5559 
1098  4709 Jordyn Dillon               F      Deltona              FL    US      1:01:15 1:00:01 19:46 15  F1519 
1099  3367 Joanne Berberich            F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:01:16 1:00:00 19:46 58  F5559 
1100  3139 Melanie Williams            F      Bluffton             SC    US      1:01:16 59:41   19:46 45  F4549 
1101  3320 Steve Berberich             M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:01:16 1:00:00 19:46 58  M5559 
1102  4007 Dorothy Hawkins             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:20 59:44   19:48 63  F6064 
1103  4243 Michael Viglione            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:01:20 1:00:03 19:48 75  M7579 
1104  4006 Heather Hawkins             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:22 59:31   19:48 38  F3539 
1105  3140 Samuel Gross                M      Bluffton             SC    US      1:01:22 59:51   19:48 49  M4549 
1106  4738 I. Meade                    F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:01:26 1:00:11 19:50 9   F0911 
1107  4708 J. Dillon                   F      Deltona              FL    US      1:01:27 1:00:13 19:50 8   F0108 
1108  4739 Todd Joseph Meade           M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:01:27 1:00:13 19:50 51  M5054 
1109  4436 Suzanne Chiorando           F      Windermere           FL    US      1:01:31 1:00:59 19:51 39  F3539 
1110  4435 Judy Chiorando              F      Windermere           FL    US      1:01:31 1:00:58 19:51 72  F7074 
1111  4389 Pat Keegan                  F      Northvale            NJ    US      1:01:38 1:00:48 19:53 70  F7074 
1112  4388 James Keegan                M      Northvale            NJ    US      1:01:38 1:00:48 19:53 69  M6569 
1113  4419 Margaret Thompson-Choi      F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:01:38 1:01:03 19:53 42  F4044 
1114  3289 Samuel Royer                M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:01:41 1:00:05 19:54 42  M4044 
1115  3322 Lissette Deschamps          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:01:42 1:00:06 19:55 40  F4044 
1116  3346 Maggie Deweerth             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:01:42 1:00:05 19:55 32  F3034 
1117  3204 Lani Faulkner               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:01:43 1:00:05 19:55 56  F5559 
1118  3128 Ed Fennell                  M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:01:44 1:00:12 19:55 60  M6064 
1119  3391 Maggie Deweerth             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:01:44 1:00:06 19:55 32  F3034 
1120  3165 Jake Mays                   M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:01:45 1:01:45 19:56 47  M4549 
1121  4712 Michelle Duckett            F      Sanford              FL    US      1:01:48 1:00:59 19:56 56  F5559 
1122  3303 Jennifer Brix               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:53 52:35   19:58 21  F2024 
1123  3264 Carrie Cowperthwait         F      Madison              AL    US      1:02:10 1:00:52 20:04 45  F4549 
1124  3234 Jeremy Russell              M      Grant                AL    US      1:02:11 1:00:53 20:04 39  M3539 
1125  4258 Katie Werling               F      Davenport            FL    US      1:02:24 1:00:50 20:08 35  F3539 
1126  3436 Kristin Radloff             F      Pomona Park          FL    US      1:02:27 1:01:18 20:09 49  F4549 
1127  4814 David Dzuris                M      Rochester Hills      FL    US      1:02:36 1:02:02 20:12 55  M5559 
1128  3407 Pattie Dzuris               F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      1:02:36 1:02:02 20:12 53  F5054 
1129  3215 Elise Nickel                F      Chesterfield         VA    US      1:02:58 1:01:39 20:19 58  F5559 
1130  4562 Marilyn Smith               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:02:59 1:01:40 20:20 65  F6569 
1131  4804 Jeanne Pigg                 F      Farmington           KY    US      1:03:14 1:02:31 20:24 60  F6064 
1132  3428 Gina Dillon                 F      Deltona              FL    US      1:03:24 1:03:24 20:28 46  F4549 
1133  4190 Joni Hilton                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:03:47 1:02:16 20:35 50  F5054 
1134  4072 Tim Lamutt                  M      Longwood             FL    US      1:03:48 1:03:26 20:35 35  M3539 
1135  4245 T. Lamutt                   M      Longwood             FL    US      1:03:48 1:03:26 20:35 6   M0108 
1136  3399 Hannah Wolfe                F      South Daytona        FL    US      1:03:54 56:51   20:37 29  F2529 
1137  3255 John Luterzo                M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:04:11 1:02:44 20:43 39  M3539 
1138  3256 Jeremy Whitaker             M      Bunnell              FL    US      1:04:11 1:02:43 20:43 37  M3539 
1139  3257 Tanya Whitaker              F      Bunnell              FL    US      1:04:12 1:02:46 20:43 37  F3539 
1140  3102 Amy Lynn Vanacore           F      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:04:25 1:03:58 20:47 26  F2529 
1141  3109 Sheryl Salvage              F      Coral Springs        FL    US      1:04:32 1:03:38 20:49 34  F3034 
1142  3014 James Mathis                M      Candler              FL    US      1:04:32 1:03:00 20:50 54  M5054 
1143  3377 Ian Galloway                M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:04:43 59:40   20:53 30  M3034 
1144  3378 Nicole Galloway             F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:04:43 59:26   20:53 30  F3034 
1145  3222 Ryan Corcoran               M      Aylett               VA    US      1:04:47 58:58   20:54 26  M2529 
1146  4834 Anonymous Participant       F                                 US      1:04:47 58:59   20:54 54  F5054 
1147  4306 Jane Scott                  F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:04:49 1:04:03 20:55 71  F7074 
1148  4305 Sarah Scott                 F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:04:49 1:04:03 20:55 46  F4549 
1149  4307 Emma Aagaard                F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:04:50 1:04:02 20:55 14  F1214 
1150  4643 Dean Robertson              M      Deland               FL    US      1:04:55 1:03:39 20:57 56  M5559 
1151  3453 Ame Quinn                   F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:04:57 57:00   20:58 50  F5054 
1152  4224 Cheryl Thomson              F      Windsor              ON    CA      1:04:59 1:04:39 20:58 69  F6569 
1153  4871 Mary Halliday               F      Windsor                            1:04:59 1:04:40 20:58 71  F7074 
1154  4146 Mark Mackenzie              M      Winter Haven         FL    US      1:05:00 1:03:29 20:59 52  M5054 
1155  4599 Kristina Derobertis         F      Deland               FL    US      1:05:04 1:03:49 21:00 34  F3034 
1156  4600 Rocco Derobertis            M      Deland               FL    US      1:05:06 1:03:48 21:00 40  M4044 
1157  4903 Chad Owens                  M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:05:12 1:03:41 21:03 34  M3034 
1158  4902 Angela Owens                F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:05:13 1:03:40 21:03 37  F3539 
1159  4901 Kathy Bitting               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:05:14 1:03:43 21:03 60  F6064 
1160  4405 Debbie Noel                 F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:05:33 1:04:08 21:09 58  F5559 
1161  3191 Ned Voska                   M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:05:39 1:00:55 21:11 57  M5559 
1162  3194 Maria Dishaw                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:05:39 1:01:15 21:11 47  F4549 
1163  4353 Patricia Ryerkerk           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:05:51 1:05:05 21:15 60  F6064 
1164  4354 Janet Picardo               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:05:51 1:05:06 21:15 57  F5559 
1165  3161 Silvia Glidewell            F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:05:55 1:05:14 21:16 50  F5054 
1166  4819 Karen Bertiaut              F      Pittsboro            FL    US      1:05:58 1:04:49 21:17 60  F6064 
1167  4088 Cynthia Douglas             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:06:07 1:04:54 21:20 38  F3539 
1168  4087 Marcelo Carvalho            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:06:07 1:04:54 21:20 36  M3539 
1169  4089 Jim Diamond                 M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:06:08 1:04:51 21:20 36  M3539 
1170  4086 Kathy Douglas               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:06:08 1:04:54 21:20 31  F3034 
1171  4090 Karen Douglas               F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:06:08 1:04:53 21:20 59  F5559 
1172  3083 Shig Hosoyama               M      Latham               NY    US      1:06:13 1:05:14 21:22 50  M5054 
1173  3082 Lizzie Redkey               F      Latham               NY    US      1:06:14 1:05:13 21:22 48  F4549 
1174  3414 Jessica Russo               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:06:38 1:04:59 21:30 34  F3034 
1175  3448 Angela Williams             F      Manetta              GA    US      1:06:40 1:02:38 21:31 50  F5054 
1176  3447 Rebecca Stein               F      Chattanooga          TN    US      1:06:40 1:03:58 21:31 45  F4549 
1177  3190 Nancy Stark                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:06:51 1:06:51 21:34 57  F5559 
1178  3192 Stevie Ray Stark            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:06:52 1:06:52 21:35 26  M2529 
1179  4284 Glavelix Lopez              F      Windermere           FL    US      1:06:53 1:05:40 21:35 40  F4044 
1180  3075 Amy Blowers                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:07:05 55:30   21:39 41  F4044 
1181  4297 Cheryl Austin               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:07:07 1:05:50 21:40 63  F6064 
1182  4796 Cam McGregor                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:07:18 1:06:33 21:43 64  M6064 
1183  3020 Naida Danielson             F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:07:58 1:07:17 21:56 46  F4549 
1184  3209 Laura Rouveyrol             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:08:15 1:06:40 22:01 49  F4549 
1185  3210 Jenni Davidson              F      Grant                FL    US      1:08:17 1:06:40 22:02 38  F3539 
1186  3286 Kari Finch                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:08:17 1:06:45 22:02 27  F2529 
1187  3214 Jennifer Imel               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:08:18 1:06:41 22:02 40  F4044 
1188  3173 Tony Smith                  M      Myakka City          FL    US      1:08:23 53:28   22:04 59  M5559 
1189  3423 Doug Anderson               M      Alcoa                TN    US      1:08:25 59:18   22:05 74  M7074 
1190  3097 J Scott Novinski            M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:09:07 1:08:19 22:18 48  M4549 
1191  4746 Michelle Nieves             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:09:08 1:08:14 22:18 16  F1519 
1192  4770 Janelys Torres              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:09:08 1:08:14 22:19 15  F1519 
1193  4379 Alicia Deguzman             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:09:16 1:08:23 22:21 63  F6064 
1194  3419 Abraham Deguzman            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:09:17 1:08:24 22:21 67  M6569 
1195  4377 Kim Moore                   F      Geneva               FL    US      1:09:24 1:08:16 22:24 56  F5559 
1196  4375 Karen Leven                 F      Deland               FL    US      1:09:24 1:08:17 22:24 56  F5559 
1197  3451 Colleen Kilbride            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:09:32 57:29   22:26 34  F3034 
1198  3205 George Kopishke             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:10:11 55:14   22:39 40  M4044 
1199  3122 Lisa Hopkins                F      Tallahassee          FL    US      1:10:11 55:16   22:39 31  F3034 
1200  3067 Zack Hayden                 M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:11:37 1:10:13 23:06 23  M2024 
1201  4082 Jill Novinski               F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:12:14 1:11:26 23:19 47  F4549 
1202  4083 N. Novinski                 M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:12:15 1:12:14 23:19 10  M0911 
1203  4653 Lauren Suarez               F      Casselberry          FL    US      1:12:51 1:12:00 23:31 27  F2529 
1204  4652 Joane Suarez                F      Casselberry          FL    US      1:12:52 1:12:02 23:31 52  F5054 
1205  4062 Valery Wallace              F      Lexington            KY    US      1:14:13 1:13:41 23:57 66  F6569 
1206  4433 Wanda Wilson                F      Arcadia              FL    US      1:14:13 1:13:41 23:57 65  F6569 
1207  3116 Charlene Zirkelbach         F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:14:29 1:07:58 2:00  40  F4044 
1208  4450 Danny Wetzler               M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:14:37 1:14:01 5:00  71  M7074 
1209  4451 Laura Wetzler               F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:14:39 1:14:01 5:00  70  F7074 
1210  4210 Skylar Dickerson            F      Windermere           FL    US      1:14:44 1:13:07 7:00  19  F1519 
1211  4209 Kaitlyn Dickerson           F      Windermere           FL    US      1:14:47 1:13:09 8:00  20  F2024 
1212  3111 Nena Shaheed                F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:14:54 1:14:54 10:00 71  F7074 
1213  3392 Paul Krenzer                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:15:17 1:06:59 18:00 30  M3034 
1214  3358 Kristen Alford              F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:15:17 1:10:33 18:00 29  F2529 
1215  3394 Austin Scher                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:15:18 1:06:57 18:00 25  M2529 
1216  3363 Shannon Leathlean           F      Titusville           FL    US      1:15:34 1:15:34 23:00 45  F4549 
1217  3395 Sharon Scruggs              F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:15:34 1:15:34 23:00 43  F4044 
1218  3005 Lilly Mitchell              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:16:33 1:16:33 42:00 30  F3034 
1219  3352 Erin Harvey                 F      Orlando              FL    US      1:16:34 1:16:34 42:00 39  F3539 
1220  3319 Samuel Kirschten            M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:16:41 1:06:40 45:00 32  M3034 
1221  4727 Otis Johnson                M      Casselberry          FL    US      1:16:49 1:15:21 47:00 54  M5054 
1222  4310 Silaidiv Robles             F      Sanford              FL    US      1:16:52 1:15:24 48:00 40  F4044 
1223  4402 Pete Falco                  M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:16:59 1:14:31 51:00 70  M7074 
1224  3280 Max Glasser                 M      New York             NY    US      1:17:00 1:14:23 51:00 29  M2529 
1225  3232 Christie Falco              F      New York             NY    US      1:17:01 1:14:25 51:00 29  F2529 
1226  4647 Javier Rosa                 M      Orlando              FL    US      1:17:03 1:16:00 52:00 37  M3539 
1227  4645 Deborah Rosa                F      Orlando              FL    US      1:17:04 1:16:01 52:00 41  F4044 
1228  3049 Balint Farkas               M      Holly Hill           FL    US      1:17:06 1:14:45 53:00 46  M4549 
1229  4270 Susan Jones                 F      Holly Hill           FL    US      1:17:07 1:14:47 53:00 52  F5054 
1230  4020 Eszter Nagy                 F      Holly Hill           FL    US      1:17:07 1:14:50 53:00 71  F7074 
1231  3119 Stacy Shak                  F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:17:25 1:08:06 59:00 36  F3539 
1232  3126 Dan Kuzma                   M      Pinellas Park        FL    US      1:17:25 1:17:25 59:00 42  M4044 
1233  4085 K. Kuzma                    M      Pinellas Park        FL    US      1:17:25 1:17:25 59:00 7   M0108 
1234  3175 Pamela Dickerson            F      Orlando              FL    US      1:17:34 1:07:16 2:00  56  F5559 
1235  3275 Robert Tyler                M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      1:17:40 1:00:46 4:00  49  M4549 
1236  3276 Georgette Howe              F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      1:17:40 1:01:53 4:00  44  F4044 
1237  3279 Michael Tyler               M      San Rafael           CA    US      1:17:41 1:01:55 4:00  48  M4549 
1238  3115 Ashleigh Blaise             F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:18:15 1:01:19 15:00 32  F3034 
1239  4426 Nora Payne                  F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:18:56 1:18:20 28:00 38  F3539 
1240  3042 Jeff Massey                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:19:13 1:19:13 34:00 57  M5559 
1241  3368 Aaron Diaz                  M      Longwood             FL    US      1:19:35 1:10:40 41:00 43  M4044 
1242  3370 Tracy Mo                    F      Longwood             FL    US      1:19:36 1:10:42 41:00 39  F3539 

Embed Code