Daytona Beach Half Marathon

Sat February 8 - Sun February 9, 2020 Daytona Beach, FL US 32114 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     744 Douglas Wilder        M      New Symnra Beach                19:32.3   19:32.3   3:09  28  136.4      
2     629 Todd Lytle            M      Clermont          FL    US      20:08.6   20:08.6   3:15  49  147.5      
3     750 Bruce Christensen     M                                      21:14.5   21:14.5   3:26  51  142.3      
4     723 Chris Wedge           M      Clermont          FL    US      21:32.7   21:32.7   3:29  47  135.7      
5     751 Robert Riedy          M      Phillips          NE    US      25:01.0   25:01.0   4:02  52  121.8      
6     585 Robert Hensley        M      Dunbar            WV    US      25:29.1   25:29.1   4:07  54  121.7      
7     631 Matthew Marino        M      Port Orange       FL    US      25:55.0   25:55.0   4:11  13  111.1      
8     741 Lori Leatherbee       F      New Smyrna Beach                27:34.5   27:34.5   4:27  59  138.8      
9     743 Katie Perkins         F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      27:39.0   27:39.0   4:28  33  109.8      
10    528 David Bryant          M      TampaTampa        FL    US      28:16.7   28:16.7   4:34  38  96.5       
11    549 Kevin Clodfelter      M      Davenport         FL    US      28:17.2   28:17.2   4:34  30  94.2       
12    731 Jeremy Ragon          M      Orange City       FL    US      28:17.7   28:17.7   4:34  39  97.0       
13    649 Katrina Moughton      F      Yulee             FL    US      28:18.0   28:18.0   4:34  35  107.7      
14    680 Joe Saito             M      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      29:12.8   28:33.8   4:36  46  101.5      
15    609 A. Kozlowski          M      Winter Haven      FL    US      28:48.1   28:48.1   4:39  5   152.8      
16    610 Chris Kozlowski       M      Winter Haven      FL    US      28:48.7   28:48.7   4:39  34  93.1       
17    644 Kervin Moise          M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      28:50.7   28:50.7   4:39  35  93.3       
18    742 David Perkins         M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      29:06.1   29:06.1   4:42  38  93.8       
19    583 Morgan Hathaway       F      Port Orange       FL            29:14.8   29:14.8   4:43  42  108.0      
20    523 Jason Breiding        M      Morrison          CO    US      30:06.7   29:17.4   4:43  40  94.4       
21    736 Sergio Vignali        M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      29:20.2   29:20.2   4:44  50  102.2      
22    670 Marissa Renaud        F      Orlando           FL    US      29:21.6   29:21.6   4:44  28  103.1      
23    752 Shawn Benson          M      Deleon spring                   29:33.3   29:33.3   4:46  38  92.3       
24    665 Jolee Rabun           F      Evans             GA    US      29:49.9   29:49.9   4:49  51  116.0      
25    735 Allison Mendenhall    F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      29:55.8   29:55.8   4:50  32  101.2      
26    537 Tasha Cameron         F      Port Orange       FL    US      30:19.4   30:19.4   4:53  43  104.9      
27    671 Ethan Reshad          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      31:16.9   30:26.5   4:55  13  94.6       
28    705 Donna Tate            F      South Daytona     FL    US      37:04.1   30:33.2   4:56  53  116.0      
29    532 Dave Bunting          M      Wokingham         WBK   GB      31:17.9   30:37.3   4:56  50  97.9       
30    681 Rachel Saito          F      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      31:28.3   30:49.0   4:58  34  98.6       
31    569 Ronald DuMond         M      Marcellus         NY    US      30:57.9   30:57.9   5:00  47  94.4       
32    602 Elizabeth Kirk        F      Columbus          OH    US      31:00.3   31:00.3   5:00  44  103.5      
33    628 Linda Sue Lowry       F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      31:06.4   31:06.4   5:01  65  133.7      
34    538 Michael Cannizzaro    M      VALRICO           FL    US      31:12.6   31:12.6   5:02  35  86.2       
35    734 Kim Martin            F      Apollo Beach      FL    US      31:36.5   31:36.5   5:06  47  104.5      
36    721 Rob Vivari            M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      31:41.1   31:41.1   5:07  57  100.5      
37    708 Lindsey Tobias        F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      32:43.0   32:12.9   5:12  25  93.9       
38    712 Omar torres           M      Orlando           FL            32:25.5   32:25.5   5:14  15  85.1       
39    732 Heaven Colon          F      Ocala             FL    US      32:26.0   32:26.0   5:14  36  94.3       
40    597 Jennifer Kelly        F      Flagler Beach     FL    US      33:15.7   32:29.6   5:14  36  94.1       
41    524 Noelle Breiding       F      Morrison          CO    US      33:26.2   32:38.2   5:16  35  93.4       
42    517 Alicia Benetz         F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      33:36.0   32:48.1   5:17  39  94.4       
43    695 David Sowell          M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      33:44.3   33:11.2   5:21  66  104.4      
44    567 Kevin Droste          M      Holly Springs     NC    US      33:11.3   33:11.3   5:21  58  96.8       
45    722 Jordan Watson         F      Gallup            NM    US      33:24.7   33:24.7   5:23  15  96.0       
46    521 Eva Bowling           F      Port Orange       FL    US      33:30.4   33:30.4   5:24  55  108.5      
47    664 Jermaine Pulliam      M      Deltona           FL    US      33:39.0   33:39.0   5:26  36  80.3       
48    625 Andrea Lingenfield    F      Broadview Heights OH    US      34:38.2   33:51.4   5:28  26  89.4       
49    535 Tia Burns             F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      33:56.2   33:56.2   5:28  45  95.4       
50    679 Steven Sabol          M      Orlando           FL    US      35:00.7   34:06.7   5:30  60  95.9       
51    501 G. Abbate             F      Silver Lake       WI    US      35:09.2   34:34.0   5:35  11  101.2      
52    672 Fred Richards         M      Brockport         NY    US      34:37.7   34:37.7   5:35  72  106.7      
53    650 Elizabeth Moya        F      Pahokee           FL    US      35:10.5   34:40.9   5:36  33  87.5       
54    529 LAUREN BUGNI          F      Davenport         FL    US      35:37.4   34:48.2   5:37  26  87.0       
55    654 R. Olsen              M      Palm Coast        FL    US      34:50.6   34:50.6   5:37  10  91.5       
56    568 Deborah DuBois        F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      34:56.1   34:56.1   5:38  56  105.4      
57    637 Jennifer Miller       F      Oviedo            FL    US      35:07.6   35:07.6   5:40  38  87.8       
58    728 R. Wubbel             M      Gainesville       FL    US      35:09.7   35:09.7   5:40  11  87.2       
59    727 Eric Wubbel           M      Gainesville       FL    US      35:10.3   35:10.3   5:40  50  85.2       
60    590 Danielle Jahn         F      Orlando           FL    US      35:10.4   35:10.4   5:40  33  86.3       
61    647 Michael Moore         M      Pinellas Park     FL    US      35:14.8   35:14.8   5:41  49  84.3       
62    674 Milene Roberts        F      Orlando           FL    US      35:47.0   35:14.9   5:41  40  88.4       
63    502 JANI ALBERS           F      Melbourne         FL    US      36:12.6   35:25.2   5:43  54  101.4      
64    662 John Petersen         M      Port Orange       FL    US      35:32.2   35:32.2   5:44  53  86.5       
65    508 Bo Archer             M      Valrico           FL    US      36:56.2   35:59.2   5:48  53  85.4       
66    542 Yahdiel Carrasquillo  M      Deltona           FL            37:13.2   36:02.3   5:49  42  77.9       
67    547 Donna Clark           F      KANATA            ON    CA      36:10.7   36:10.7   5:50  56  101.8      
68    548 Steven Clark          M      Kanata            ON    CA      36:11.0   36:11.0   5:50  58  88.8       
69    591 Carolyn Jensen        F      Port Orange       FL    US      37:11.8   36:18.4   5:51  56  101.4      
70    709 Nancy Tomaino         F      Marcellus         NY    US      36:19.5   36:19.5   5:52  53  97.6       
71    632 Teresa Marino         F      Port Orange       FL            36:21.7   36:21.7   5:52  51  95.2       
72    534 Rafael Burgos         M      Winter Park       FL            36:27.4   36:27.4   5:53  41  76.4       
73    553 Justin Davidson       M      Columbia          SC    US      36:31.2   36:31.2   5:53  21  73.0       
74    667 Audrey Butler         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      36:40.0   36:40.0   5:55  57  101.7      
75    730 Patrick Butler        M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      36:40.9   36:40.9   5:55  61  90.0       
76    638 TJ Miller             M      Port Orange       FL    US      36:58.9   36:58.9   5:58  31  72.1       
77    613 Dan Kuzma             M      Pinellas Park     FL    US      36:59.3   36:59.3   5:58  43  76.5       
78    581 Ivonne Halleran       F      Port Orange       FL            37:06.8   37:06.8   5:59  48  90.0       
79    749 Natalie Ramirez       F      Baytown           TX    US      37:08.1   37:08.1   5:59  23  81.5       
80    541 Rebekah Carrasquillo  F      Deltona           FL            38:42.7   37:19.4   6:01  46  87.6       
81    630 Robin Manes           F      Davenport         FL    US      37:32.3   37:32.3   6:03  30  80.6       
82    601 Andrew Kirk           M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      38:05.0   37:35.1   6:04  55  83.3       
83    509 Trina Archer          F      Valrico           FL    US      38:46.0   37:49.8   6:06  44  84.8       
84    682 Keith Sallee          M      Waterford         MI    US      37:59.4   37:59.4   6:08  48  77.6       
85    539 Jorge Carabeo         M      Miami             FL    US      38:44.5   38:05.3   6:09  35  70.6       
86    676 Stephanie Rodall      F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      38:05.5   38:05.5   6:09  36  80.3       
87    652 Anna Navarro          F      Miami             FL    US      38:44.6   38:05.8   6:09  41  82.3       
88    605 Sheshan Kletzky       F      Wellington        FL    US      38:07.1   38:07.1   6:09  40  81.8       
89    689 Caryssa Seider        F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      38:42.4   38:11.2   6:10  37  80.4       
90    726 C. Wubbel             M      Gainesville       FL    US      38:15.4   38:15.4   6:10  9   87.4       
91    621 NICOLE LEONTSINIS     F      Tampa             FL    US      39:27.2   38:28.0   6:12  48  86.8       
92    678 Shareen Roupp         F      Merritt Island    FL    US      39:15.4   38:34.5   6:13  51  89.7       
93    503 Mary Alesandrini      F      Tampa             FL    US      38:35.2   38:35.2   6:13  59  99.2       
94    504 Patrick Alesandrini   M      Tampa             FL    US      38:35.7   38:35.7   6:14  61  85.6       
95    677 Karen Rogers          F      Minden            ON    CA      38:36.4   38:36.4   6:14  60  100.5      
96    525 Sheryl Briand         F      Bedford           NS    CA      38:36.5   38:36.5   6:14  55  94.1       
97    565 Gary Dornblaser       M      Allentown         PA    US      39:27.9   38:41.5   6:14  68  91.3       
98    571 Amy Evenstad          F      DeBary            FL    US      39:45.1   38:46.1   6:15  46  84.3       
99    669 Linda Reith           F      Concord           NC    US      39:01.5   39:01.5   6:18  54  92.0       
100   694 Maryann Smith         F      Pittsboro         NC    US      39:02.8   39:02.8   6:18  68  111.4      
101   580 Tammy Giacobbe        F      Amherst           OH    US      39:59.7   39:02.9   6:18  46  83.7       
102   588 heidi huwe            F      Tampa             FL    US      40:03.9   39:04.8   6:18  46  83.7       
103   747 Carlous Nipper        M      Ellenwood                       40:26.6   39:25.3   6:22  47  74.2       
104   713 Rebeka Torres         F      Orlando           FL            40:19.8   39:38.2   6:24  39  78.2       
105   511 Tamara Austin         F      Irvine            CA    US      39:47.6   39:47.6   6:25  54  90.2       
106   633 Anonymous Participant F                              US      39:56.5   39:56.5   6:27  43  79.6       
107   586 Michael Holt          M      Merritt Island    FL    US      40:55.5   39:57.8   6:27  46  72.6       
108   520 Michael Bong          M      Deland            FL    US      41:11.7   40:06.3   6:28  51  75.4       
109   748 Deborah Dorber        F      edgewater                       40:11.0   40:11.0   6:29  56  91.6       
110   527 Chief Ten Bryant      M      Tavares           FL    US      40:14.9   40:14.9   6:30  74  94.5       
111   505 colleen alexander     F      Madison           CT    US      40:25.3   40:25.3   6:31  43  78.7       
112   661 Terri Pendarvis       F      Lake Helen        FL    US      41:19.3   40:38.8   6:33  46  80.4       
113   725 Maryellen Winn        F      Coatesville       PA    US      40:43.9   40:43.9   6:34  64  100.7      
114   648 Patricia Moran        F      Port Orange       FL    US      41:53.9   41:02.9   6:37  61  95.8       
115   716 Angela Twomey         F      Royal Palm Beach  FL    US      41:32.3   41:03.5   6:37  54  87.4       
116   552 Janice Cozze          F      Nazareth          PA    US      41:40.0   41:40.0   6:43  62  95.7       
117   656 Cierra Osborn         F      Port Orange       FL    US      41:46.8   41:46.8   6:44  31  72.4       
118   515 Marieann Bannan       F      Deltona           FL    US      42:47.4   42:13.6   6:49  60  91.9       
119   715 Thanh Huong Trinh     F      Orlando           FL    US      42:59.1   42:15.8   6:49  55  86.0       
120   714 Nichole Trinh         F      Jacksonville      FL    US      42:59.3   42:17.5   6:49  28  71.6       
121   642 Hansel Modley         M      Wesley CVhapel    FL            43:29.3   42:22.4   6:50  58  75.8       
122   711 Josue Torres          M      Orlando           FL            43:13.1   42:32.5   6:52  17  63.2       
123   614 Dane LaCasse          M      Port Orange       FL    US      43:45.2   42:49.9   6:55  51  70.6       
124   617 Julie Larsen          F      Orange City       FL    US      43:36.2   43:03.1   6:57  61  91.3       
125   554 John DeBord           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      44:27.6   43:46.0   7:04  42  64.2       
126   555 Tracy DeBord          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      44:27.3   43:47.6   7:04  41  71.6       
127   692 Robert Sknner         M      DeBary            FL            44:37.1   43:53.7   7:05  49  67.7       
128   657 Danielle Pandeline    F      DeBary            FL            44:37.7   43:54.4   7:05  38  70.2       
129   514 T. Bandur             M      Tallahassee       FL    US      45:00.9   43:56.6   7:05  8   80.3       
130   641 Alwyn Mindoro         M      Davenport         FL    US      44:31.7   43:56.8   7:05  43  64.4       
131   702 David Szytz           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      44:43.1   44:43.1   7:13  53  68.8       
132   618 Leonard Larsen        M      Orange City       FL    US      46:13.4   45:39.6   7:22  62  73.0       
133   635 Natalia Mendez        F      Orlando           FL    US      47:13.9   45:59.4   7:25  30  65.8       
134   699 Donna Surzyn          F      Davenport         FL    US      46:44.4   46:02.3   7:26  56  80.0       
135   550 Patricia Cordero      F      Cooper City       FL    US      47:28.0   46:08.8   7:27  58  81.9       
136   506 Timothy Algiere       M      Lake Helen        FL    US      46:52.5   46:11.5   7:27  47  63.3       
137   616 James Lanni           M      Port Orange       FL            46:30.1   46:30.1   7:30  49  63.9       
138   690 Lou Serra             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      47:39.7   46:39.6   7:32  63  72.1       
139   615 Christina Lang        F      Port Orange       FL    US      48:11.9   47:07.5   7:36  33  64.4       
140   645 Nicole Molnar         F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      48:16.5   47:12.1   7:37  32  64.2       
141   651 Heather Nagy          F      Hernando          FL    US      48:27.5   47:19.6   7:38  66  89.2       
142   733 Craig Hesteness       M      Fergus Falls      MN    US      47:19.9   47:19.9   7:38  31  56.4       
143   546 Alice Chen            F      Lake Mary         FL            48:20.8   47:21.9   7:38  48  70.5       
144   745 Silaidiv Robles       F      Sanford           FL    US      48:20.1   47:24.3   7:39  41  66.2       
145   530 Huyen Bui             F      Pinellas Park     FL    US      47:27.8   47:27.8   7:39  35  64.2       
146   600 Deena Kent            F      Orange City       FL    US      47:36.5   47:36.5   7:41  45  68.0       
147   696 Cassie Stanley        F      New Smyrna Beach  FL            48:21.8   47:46.3   7:42  32  63.4       
148   556 Jan DelRussi          F      Edgewater         FL    US      48:26.2   47:54.8   7:44  69  92.1       
149   693 Jim Smith             M      Pittsboro         NC    US      48:59.5   47:56.2   7:44  68  73.7       
150   698 Savannah Stewart      F      Winter Park       FL    US      49:12.0   48:19.6   7:48  19  62.8       
151   697 Amy Stewart           F      Winter Park       FL    US      49:14.9   48:21.5   7:48  45  66.9       
152   564 Nancy Dietrich        F      North Judson      IN    US      49:05.6   48:27.4   7:49  71  94.0       
153   563 FRANK DIETRICH        M      North Judson      IN    US      49:06.1   48:28.6   7:49  71  75.3       
154   566 Jacqueline DORNBLASER F      Allentown         PA    US      49:26.4   48:40.4   7:51  67  88.0       
155   622 Susan Lewis           F      Midland           MI    US      49:41.4   48:46.6   7:52  62  81.7       
156   545 Patricia Champagne    F      Hilton            NY    US      50:11.3   49:09.8   7:56  59  77.9       
157   704 Maxine Tarvin         F      Summerfield       FL    US      50:14.7   49:13.5   7:56  79  106.0      
158   707 Lisa Thompson         F      Orange City       FL    US      50:06.4   49:25.6   7:58  51  70.0       
159   507 Jenny Andry           F      Cumming           GA    US      49:56.6   49:27.5   7:59  38  62.3       
160   675 Curt Robinson         M      Port Orange       FL            50:29.3   49:31.1   7:59  77  81.0       
161   513 Sarah Baldelomar      F      Stilwell          KS    US      50:02.1   49:32.8   7:59  34  61.4       
162   740 Lesley Wright         F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      50:29.2   49:44.3   8:01  63  81.3       
163   573 Deborah Ferrell       F      Hudson            FL    US      50:14.8   49:45.3   8:02  62  80.1       
164   706 Daniel Thompson       M      Orange City       FL    US      50:28.8   49:48.4   8:02  51  60.7       
165   599 Jill Kennedy          F      Jacksonville      FL    US      49:53.2   49:53.2   8:03  54  72.0       
166   531 Jan Bullock           F      Fleming Island    FL    US      49:54.6   49:54.6   8:03  59  76.7       
167   700 Angie Swaney          F      Atlantic Beach    FL    US      49:55.8   49:55.8   8:03  53  71.0       
168   668 A. Reif               F      Fort Pierce       FL    US      51:13.7   50:09.5   8:05  11  69.7       
169   519 John Eric Bockelman   M      Orlando           FL    US      50:59.9   50:12.7   8:06  43  56.4       
170   640 L. Milliman           F      Fort Pierce       FL    US      51:28.1   50:22.5   8:08  12  67.7       
171   544 A. Center             F      Port Saint Lucie  FL    US      51:28.1   50:23.0   8:08  9   73.7       
172   572 Dawn Farrier          F      Valrico           FL    US      51:22.9   50:26.7   8:08  46  64.8       
173   738 Pamela Woody          F      Deland            FL    US      50:35.4   50:35.4   8:10  48  66.0       
174   739 Roosevelt Woody       M      Deland            FL    US      50:35.6   50:35.6   8:10  49  58.7       
175   643 Michelle Modley       F      Wesley Chapel     FL            52:28.8   51:18.7   8:17  46  63.7       
176   595 James Keegan          M      Northvale         NJ    US      52:44.8   52:13.9   8:25  70  69.1       
177   660 Michele Pelham        F      Holly Hill        FL    US      53:05.2   52:16.4   8:26  62  76.3       
178   559 N. Dennis             M      Hollywood         FL            53:43.0   52:38.6   8:29  6   76.8       
179   557 Jessica Dennis        F      Hollywood         FL            53:43.1   52:38.8   8:29  43  60.4       
180   673 Stephen Ricks         M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      52:54.1   52:54.1   8:32  77  75.8       
181   512 Stacey Avery          F      Dallas            GA    US      54:32.3   53:17.6   8:36  47  62.0       
182   686 Mary Schellhamer      F      Stuart            FL    US      54:18.9   53:45.3   8:40  65  77.4       
183   536 Christy Caldwell      F      Longwood          FL            54:10.4   54:10.4   8:44  61  72.6       
184   626 Michelle Lopez        F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      55:16.1   54:44.8   8:50  44  58.6       
185   658 Loverna Parron        F      Edgewater         FL    US      55:27.5   54:44.9   8:50  50  62.4       
186   639 Warren Miller         M      Okeechobee        FL    US      54:45.5   54:45.5   8:50  72  67.5       
187   516 Michelle Bedow        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      55:24.5   54:45.8   8:50  54  65.6       
188   653 Chris Olsen           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      56:02.0   54:54.0   8:51  40  56.8       
189   582 Mary Harper           F      Flagler Beach     FL    US      56:03.3   54:55.6   8:52  63  73.6       
190   701 Michelle Sweney       F      Port Orange       FL    US      55:57.8   55:03.0   8:53  46  59.4       
191   558 Michael Dennis        M      Hollywood         FL            56:18.6   55:09.4   8:54  47  53.0       
192   684 Terri Scarboro        F      Rockledge         FL    US      55:43.5   55:10.7   8:54  70  81.2       
193   718 Sue VanSlyke          F      Muskegon Hts      MI    US      55:57.2   55:12.5   8:54  64  74.3       
194   623 Jennifer Lheureux     F      Lake Villa        IL    US      55:57.2   55:13.3   8:54  45  58.6       
195   624 Marc Lheureux         M      Lake Villa        IL    US      55:58.3   55:14.4   8:55  41  50.5       
196   604 Richard Kitchen       M      Winter Park       FL    US      55:54.8   55:14.9   8:55  71  66.0       
197   603 Brenda Kitchen        F      Winter Park       FL    US      55:54.3   55:15.4   8:55  63  73.2       
198   634 SHERI MCCALL          F      Sanford           FL    US      56:26.1   55:16.3   8:55  59  69.3       
199   683 Manny Santiego        M      West Park         FL            56:26.9   55:18.7   8:55  58  58.1       
200   655 Annette Oquendo       F      Orange City       FL            55:48.9   55:48.9   9:00  52  62.7       
201   611 Elizabeth Kozlowski   F      Winter Haven      FL    US      56:24.2   56:24.2   9:06  32  53.7       
202   687 Kellie Schiren        F      Edgewater         FL    US      57:08.7   56:25.0   9:06  44  56.9       
203   746 Barbara Bell          F      Perth                           57:36.0   56:49.0   9:10  59  67.4       
204   737 Basil White           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      57:56.0   57:14.2   9:14  56  55.1       
205   576 Daniel Gall           M      Deland            FL    US      58:28.8   57:23.1   9:15  49  51.8       
206   577 REBECCA GALL          F      Deland            FL    US      58:28.1   57:23.8   9:15  41  54.6       
207   627 Meley Lorren          F      Fort Meade        FL    US      58:52.8   58:12.6   9:23  48  57.4       
208   584 Kelley Hawes          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      59:18.3   58:25.3   9:25  47  56.5       
209   729 Lutrice Wyche         F      Palm Coast        FL    US      1:00:25.1 59:31.4   9:36  52  58.8       
210   578 Vicky Garrett         F      Orlando           FL    US      1:02:07.1 1:01:04.4 9:51  54  58.8       
211   593 Robin Jones           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:02:09.8 1:01:06.6 9:51  62  65.2       
212   608 Theresa Kopishke      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:02:03.1 1:01:09.4 9:52  48  54.6       
213   607 George Kopishke       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:02:02.7 1:01:12.3 9:52  41  45.5       
214   596 Pat Keegan            F      Northvale         NJ    US      1:01:58.5 1:01:26.0 9:55  71  74.1       
215   663 Susan Pollock         F      Sacramento        CA    US      1:02:50.7 1:02:15.3 10:02 62  64.0       
216   562 Skylar Dickerson      F      Windermere        FL    US      1:03:38.6 1:02:26.7 10:04 20  48.5       
217   560 Kaitlyn DICKERSON     F      Windermere        FL    US      1:03:39.0 1:02:27.2 10:04 21  48.5       
218   659 Nora Payne            F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:07:47.4 1:07:02.2 10:49 39  46.2       
219   594 Marvin Jordan         M      Bearfoot Bay      FL            1:12:17.5 1:11:23.4 11:31 81  61.5       
220   592 Jason Jones           M      Windermere        FL    US      1:12:34.8 1:11:58.8 11:37 41  38.7       
221   510 Edward Arnold         M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:12:35.8 1:12:00.7 11:37 46  40.3       
222   561 Rich Dickerson        M      Windermere        FL    US      1:23:19.2 1:22:05.1 13:14 48  35.9       

Embed Code