Daytona Beach Half Marathon

Sat February 9 - Sun February 10 Daytona Beach, FL US 32114 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   
                                                                                Time    Time                    
===== ==== ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== 
1     2388 David Ennis                M      Soddy Daisy          TN    US      1:04:47 1:04:47 4:57  42  HC    
1     2426 Ryan Carroll               M      Portsmouth           VA    US      1:12:40 1:12:39 5:33  34  MOVER 
2     2434 Matt Graves                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:14:35 1:14:35 5:42  21  MOVER 
3     422  Jesse Cookson              M      Lakeland             FL    US      1:17:35 1:17:35 5:56  37  MOVER 
4     169  Dylan Anderson             M      Anderson             SC    US      1:19:09 1:19:08 6:03  25  M2529 
5     358  Stephen Zorc               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:19:12 1:19:11 6:03  22  M2024 
6     597  Tommy Ramirez              M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:21:00 1:20:59 6:11  45  MMAST 
7     545  Joseph Granberg            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:21:55 1:21:55 6:16  18  M1519 
8     809  Mark Kirkikis              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:22:24 1:22:23 6:18  28  M2529 
9     456  Chris Oesch                M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:25:11 1:25:11 6:31  49  M4549 
10    769  Violetta Yazlovskaya       F      Mims                 FL    US      1:26:07 1:26:06 6:35  20  FOVER 
11    678  Eric Legros                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:27:23 1:27:18 6:41  48  M4549 
12    810  Laura Kirkikis             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:27:32 1:27:30 6:41  25  FOVER 
13    330  Todd Clements              M      Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      1:27:54 1:27:52 6:43  40  M4044 
14    588  Silvio De Moura Caetano    M      Goiania                            1:28:16 1:28:15 6:45  46  M4549 
15    2091 Kevin Clark                M      Charleston           SC    US      1:30:17 1:30:17 6:54  22  M2024 
16    765  Erica Weitz                F      Orlando              FL    US      1:30:26 1:30:25 6:55  28  FOVER 
17    491  Dave Nevitt                M      Dartmouth            NS    CA      1:30:31 1:30:30 6:55  57  M5559 
18    365  Jeff Shedd                 M      Burlington           VT    US      1:30:54 1:30:53 6:57  53  M5054 
19    2344 Russell Acker              M      Apopka               FL    US      1:31:04 1:31:02 6:58  46  M4549 
20    812  Antoine Beland St-Onge     M      Shavriningan                       1:31:27 1:31:24 6:59  22  M2024 
21    407  Gregory Wrape              M      Hamlet               NC    US      1:31:28 1:31:25 6:59  32  M3034 
22    571  Mick Kelly                 M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:31:33 1:31:26 7:00  39  M3539 
23    2082 Linda Spooner              F      Sturbridge           MA    US      1:32:44 1:32:44 7:05  42  FMAST 
24    432  Kellen Wohlford            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:33:09 1:33:03 7:07  34  M3034 
25    117  Salvatore Farino           M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      1:33:38 1:33:35 7:09  61  M6064 
26    2265 Kerry Hanson               M      Duluth               MN    US      1:33:43 1:33:39 7:10  51  M5054 
27    299  Scott Sheppard             M      Tallahassee          FL    US      1:33:41 1:33:39 7:10  25  M2529 
28    774  Jim Musante                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:33:43 1:33:40 7:10  59  M5559 
29    644  Tracy Dutra                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:34:01 1:33:59 7:11  44  F4044 
30    637  John Dodd                  M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:34:46 1:34:43 7:15  51  M5054 
31    230  Doug Nichols               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:34:51 1:34:50 7:15  53  M5054 
32    352  Doug Wheeler               M      Wilmington           NC    US      1:34:56 1:34:50 7:15  50  M5054 
33    622  Christina Rooney           F      Boynton Beach        FL    US      1:35:09 1:35:06 7:16  41  F4044 
34    2297 Scott Hall                 M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:35:26 1:35:22 7:18  40  M4044 
35    396  Theo Lundy                 M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:36:05 1:35:56 7:21  49  M4549 
36    2174 Josephine Holtzclaw        F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:35:57 1:35:57 7:20  43  F4044 
37    608  Austin Cline               M      Havelock             NC    US      1:36:55 1:36:49 7:24  22  M2024 
38    770  Matt Mason                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:37:40 1:37:34 7:28  26  M2529 
39    2315 Steven Shenbaum            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:37:49 1:37:44 7:28  48  M4549 
40    672  Tyler Kinnebrew            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:38:16 1:38:13 7:31  33  M3034 
41    546  Paul Sikoski               M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:38:21 1:38:17 7:31  37  M3539 
42    2241 Michael Giampino           M      Venice               FL    US      1:38:21 1:38:18 7:31  42  M4044 
43    2408 Don Hoag                   M      Orlando              FL    US      1:38:26 1:38:21 7:31  39  M3539 
44    677  Brenda Wilson              F      Stuart               FL    US      1:38:42 1:38:38 7:33  59  F5559 
45    493  Matthew Smith              M      Greencastle          PA    US      1:38:59 1:38:54 7:34  38  M3539 
46    2274 Brian Mclean               M      Louisville           KY    US      1:39:04 1:38:55 7:34  38  M3539 
47    504  Takao Tsukui               M      Sanford              FL    US      1:39:16 1:39:09 7:35  46  M4549 
48    2323 Robin Clarke               F      Ellsworth            ME    US      1:39:19 1:39:10 7:35  47  F4549 
49    2153 Jack Dickerson             M      Point Pleasant Beach NJ    US      1:39:22 1:39:15 7:36  35  M3539 
50    762  Pat Tocci                  M      Lititz               PA    US      1:39:25 1:39:17 7:36  46  M4549 
51    2313 Field Dutton               M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      1:39:19 1:39:18 7:35  27  M2529 
52    2439 Shane Streufert            M      Viera                FL    US      1:39:35 1:39:31 7:37  44  M4044 
53    226  Josh Ebert                 M      Deland               FL    US      1:39:48 1:39:42 7:38  43  M4044 
54    2080 Dennis Robinson            M      Windermere           FL    US      1:39:49 1:39:44 7:38  38  M3539 
55    808  Julian Nwoko               M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:39:58 1:39:55 7:38  26  M2529 
56    2215 Steven Parnell             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:40:13 1:40:08 7:40  55  M5559 
57    28   Andy Arseneault            M      Medford              MA    US      1:40:17 1:40:13 7:40  35  M3539 
58    542  Steven West                M      Bryceville           FL    US      1:40:20 1:40:16 7:40  40  M4044 
59    2424 Trent Austin               M      Davie                FL    US      1:40:21 1:40:16 7:40  22  M2024 
60    725  Naomi Ventura              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:40:25 1:40:20 7:40  39  F3539 
61    466  Michael Prince             M      Windermere           FL    US      1:40:26 1:40:25 7:40  37  M3539 
62    797  Rachel Dumas               F      Deland               FL    US      1:40:34 1:40:29 7:41  22  F2024 
63    584  Rachel Frankenberger       F      Virginia Beach       VA    US      1:40:38 1:40:33 7:41  20  F2024 
64    707  Phaedra Kennedy            F      Toronto              ON    CA      1:40:49 1:40:41 7:42  45  F4549 
65    2040 Erik Scheub                M      Evansville           IN    US      1:41:04 1:40:48 7:43  31  M3034 
66    316  Cristianne Peschard        F      Boston               MA    US      1:41:11 1:41:02 7:44  31  F3034 
67    786  Chris Donaghy              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:41:37 1:41:24 7:46  58  M5559 
68    220  Tom Squitieri              M      Eustis               FL    US      1:41:32 1:41:25 7:46  54  M5054 
69    434  Snezana Simic              F      Bronxville           NY    US      1:41:31 1:41:25 7:45  27  F2529 
70    82   Ed Rawlings                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:41:39 1:41:34 7:46  63  M6064 
71    802  Brendan Galbreath          M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:41:40 1:41:35 7:46  44  M4044 
72    331  Naji Wehbe                 M      Boca Raton           FL    US      1:41:41 1:41:38 7:46  41  M4044 
73    404  Jd Rojas                   M      Temple Hills         MD    US      1:41:45 1:41:43 7:47  33  M3034 
74    450  Mary Johnson               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:42:01 1:41:50 7:48  50  F5054 
75    2418 Jamie Leggett              F      Apopka               FL    US      1:42:06 1:42:05 7:48  33  F3034 
76    798  Joe Van Dam                M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:42:17 1:42:11 7:49  53  M5054 
77    2383 Conrad Sutliff             M      Debary               FL    US      1:42:20 1:42:16 7:49  43  M4044 
78    2081 Karen Houle                F      Danielson            CT    US      1:42:26 1:42:21 7:50  39  F3539 
79    2112 Paul Matthews              M      Mount Pearl          NL    CA      1:42:35 1:42:24 7:50  50  M5054 
80    745  Kenneth Salter             M      Lithia               FL    US      1:42:31 1:42:25 7:50  49  M4549 
81    327  Will Hidalgo               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:42:31 1:42:27 7:50  13  M0114 
82    2467 Alex Mccollum              M      Lake City            FL    US      1:42:35 1:42:33 7:50  15  M1519 
83    122  Raphael Pereira            M      Araraquara                         1:42:44 1:42:33 7:51  44  M4044 
84    700  Raul Ruiz                  M      Orlando              FL    US      1:43:01 1:42:38 7:52  46  M4549 
85    2450 Michelle Richards          F      Lake City            FL    US      1:43:04 1:43:02 7:53  43  F4044 
86    482  Mike Acosta                M      Viera                FL    US      1:43:12 1:43:08 7:53  39  M3539 
87    502  Jin Taniguchi              M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:43:16 1:43:09 7:53  38  M3539 
88    569  Stephen Hansen             M      Ocala                FL    US      1:43:16 1:43:16 7:53  30  M3034 
89    453  Robert Powell              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:43:29 1:43:26 7:54  25  M2529 
90    424  Jason Johnson              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:43:40 1:43:27 7:55  34  M3034 
91    2374 John Lindsley              M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:43:58 1:43:34 7:57  30  M3034 
92    2465 Phillip Ippolito           M      Naples               FL    US      1:43:56 1:43:53 7:57  56  M5559 
93    298  Danielle Cole              F      Tallahassee          FL    US      1:44:08 1:44:07 7:57  24  F2024 
94    1570 Tammy Marris               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:44:07 1:44:07 7:57  41  F4044 
95    631  Shawn Minucci              M      Ocala                FL    US      1:44:19 1:44:12 7:58  45  M4549 
96    123  Fred Urfer                 M      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:44:37 1:44:32 8:00  39  M3539 
97    2059 Mark Clark                 M      Galena               OH    US      1:44:55 1:44:37 8:01  44  M4044 
98    506  Sosuke Nakamura            M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:44:58 1:44:51 8:01  42  M4044 
99    2454 Tara Strassburg            F      Northampton          MA    US      1:45:06 1:44:51 8:02  37  F3539 
100   215  Tara Evans                 F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:45:03 1:44:54 8:02  32  F3034 
101   2314 Paulina Shenbaum           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:45:02 1:44:54 8:02  44  F4044 
102   335  Micah Vanatta              M      Titusville           FL    US      1:45:07 1:44:59 8:02  49  M4549 
103   2440 Keith Snodgrass            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:45:06 1:44:59 8:02  51  M5054 
104   679  Maureen Manning-Legros     F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:45:21 1:45:11 8:03  49  F4549 
105   705  Arnis Zvirbulis            M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:45:45 1:45:38 8:05  43  M4044 
106   409  Rai Chevalier              M      Londonderry          NH    US      1:45:40 1:45:38 8:04  19  M1519 
107   2386 Joshua Thacker             M      Islamorada           FL    US      1:46:06 1:45:40 8:06  34  M3034 
108   243  Sheila Sullivan            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:45:49 1:45:41 8:05  50  F5054 
109   761  Bill Andrews               M      Deland               FL    US      1:45:54 1:45:46 8:06  59  M5559 
110   639  Eric Jones                 M      Gainesville          FL    US      1:46:20 1:46:13 8:08  26  M2529 
111   804  Roger Leonardo             M      Holly Hill           FL    US      1:46:32 1:46:28 8:08  25  M2529 
112   690  Tj Dicks                   M      Orlando              FL    US      1:46:59 1:46:35 8:10  35  M3539 
113   2366 Ashley Falk                F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:46:50 1:46:42 8:10  39  F3539 
114   1537 Stephen Chancey            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:46:46 1:46:46 8:10  51  M5054 
115   150  Lucy Donnelly              F      Macquarie                          1:47:02 1:46:53 8:11  33  F3034 
116   732  Breanna Diehl Holm         F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:47:05 1:46:54 8:11  24  F2024 
117   2380 Brian Mckillip             M      Fayetteville         GA    US      1:47:16 1:47:08 8:12  18  M1519 
118   2342 Louie Brabante             M      Boynton Beach        FL    US      1:47:15 1:47:10 8:12  33  M3034 
119   2138 William Carter             M      Perry                FL    US      1:47:17 1:47:15 8:12  52  M5054 
120   695  Connie James               F      Lake Panasoffkee     FL    US      1:47:24 1:47:16 8:12  51  F5054 
121   405  Kari Mckay                 F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:47:22 1:47:16 8:12  43  F4044 
122   149  Emily Nash                 F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:47:56 1:47:36 8:15  27  F2529 
123   159  Sue Macdonald              F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      1:47:47 1:47:37 8:14  45  F4549 
124   1522 Charles Sansbury           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:47:50 1:47:50 8:14  37  M3539 
125   1547 Kayla Darden               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:47:52 1:47:52 8:15  24  F2024 
126   177  Max Smith                  M      Debary               FL    US      1:48:07 1:47:59 8:16  50  M5054 
127   2333 Angela Allen               F      Orlando              FL    US      1:48:17 1:48:03 8:16  48  F4549 
128   627  Katie Ballanco             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:48:14 1:48:06 8:16  39  F3539 
129   144  John Haldeman              M      Lancaster            PA    US      1:48:16 1:48:10 8:16  45  M4549 
130   2280 Melissa Hodges             F      Deland               FL    US      1:48:10 1:48:10 8:16  43  F4044 
131   578  Jason Gibson               M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:48:28 1:48:15 8:17  44  M4044 
132   381  Nichole Gebhart            F      St Augustine         FL    US      1:48:28 1:48:16 8:17  37  F3539 
133   342  Stephen Meadows            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:48:34 1:48:19 8:18  33  M3034 
134   801  Craig McGary               M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:48:26 1:48:21 8:17  44  M4044 
135   528  Michael Cain               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:48:36 1:48:27 8:18  57  M5559 
136   148  Reid Atherton              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:48:48 1:48:27 8:19  22  M2024 
137   205  Emily Booher               F      Covington            KY    US      1:48:37 1:48:30 8:18  30  F3034 
138   155  Kyle Smith                 M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:49:07 1:48:51 8:20  31  M3034 
139   1574 Kali Miller                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:48:52 1:48:52 8:19  17  F1519 
140   625  Matthew Fitch              M      Longwood             FL    US      1:49:05 1:48:53 8:20  45  M4549 
141   94   William Rabitaille         M      Farmington           CT    US      1:49:08 1:48:57 8:20  38  M3539 
142   167  Justus Timm                M      Orlando              FL    US      1:49:26 1:49:16 8:22  27  M2529 
143   168  Yasmin Timm                F      Orlando              FL    US      1:49:26 1:49:16 8:22  27  F2529 
144   244  Angelika Grubel            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:49:22 1:49:17 8:21  45  F4549 
145   2441 Bruce Choi                 M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:49:29 1:49:19 8:22  40  M4044 
146   2146 Nat Fogle                  M      Deland               FL    US      1:49:38 1:49:28 8:23  32  M3034 
147   576  Heather Guilbault          F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:50:10 1:49:36 8:25  29  F2529 
148   577  Curtis Smith               M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:50:10 1:49:36 8:25  30  M3034 
149   670  Johnny Pettygrue           M      Tampa                FL    US      1:49:54 1:49:40 8:24  50  M5054 
150   803  Sam Hunt                   M      Titusville           FL    US      1:50:09 1:49:46 8:25  20  M2024 
151   2102 Joe Bubacz                 M      Blossburg            PA    US      1:49:57 1:49:49 8:24  52  M5054 
152   2466 Neil Glynn                 M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:50:00 1:49:50 8:24  44  M4044 
153   691  Nick Walker                M      Orlando              FL    US      1:50:17 1:49:53 8:26  32  M3034 
154   590  Stan Hughes                M      Bakersfield          CA    US      1:50:49 1:50:18 8:28  56  M5559 
155   2271 Ralph Sullenberger         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:50:51 1:50:19 8:28  48  F4549 
156   2106 Nicole Harris              F      Plainfield           IN    US      1:50:56 1:50:22 8:29  46  F4549 
157   759  Keith Evans                M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:50:51 1:50:24 8:28  44  M4044 
158   1585 Ray Jarrett                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:50:36 1:50:36 8:27  49  M4549 
159   507  Kim Brekke                 F      Atwater              MN    US      1:51:02 1:50:36 8:29  41  F4044 
160   471  Dalton L'Heureux           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:50:49 1:50:38 8:28  24  M2024 
161   751  Seujan Bertram             F      Seattle              WA    US      1:50:54 1:50:42 8:28  49  F4549 
162   420  Steven Steffy              M      Apopka               FL    US      1:50:57 1:50:43 8:29  48  M4549 
163   2320 Jeff Zabel                 M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:51:02 1:50:45 8:29  58  M5559 
164   2239 Brandon Triplett           M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:51:08 1:50:47 8:29  31  M3034 
165   2334 Kaitlyn Buck               F      Fayetteville         GA    US      1:51:05 1:50:52 8:29  18  F1519 
166   780  Michael Dormeyer           M      Deland               FL    US      1:51:06 1:50:54 8:29  44  M4044 
167   2422 Jerry Searcy               M      Pavo                 GA    US      1:51:10 1:51:01 8:30  47  M4549 
168   2225 Thomas Esmont              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:51:16 1:51:04 8:30  50  M5054 
169   567  Rob Beers                  M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:51:21 1:51:07 8:30  45  M4549 
170   607  Joe Swinski                M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:51:25 1:51:13 8:31  52  M5054 
171   391  Mauricio Pinilla           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:51:34 1:51:14 8:31  49  M4549 
172   552  Peter Matulis              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:51:26 1:51:15 8:31  44  M4044 
173   523  Preston Sanders            M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:51:29 1:51:17 8:31  29  M2529 
174   448  Kevin Mackie               M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:51:56 1:51:38 8:33  40  M4044 
175   553  Adam Bolli                 M      Hinesville           GA    US      1:52:03 1:51:47 8:34  36  M3539 
176   2147 Colin Smith                M      Deland               FL    US      1:52:04 1:51:53 8:34  33  M3034 
177   630  Julie Ellison              F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:52:28 1:52:14 8:36  33  F3034 
178   582  Ryo Tokairin               M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:52:28 1:52:21 8:36  29  M2529 
179   706  Anonymous Participant      M      Orlando              FL    US      1:52:50 1:52:23 8:37  41  M4044 
180   469  Sarah Brule                F      Saint-Lambert        QC    CA      1:52:55 1:52:28 8:38  38  F3539 
181   2385 Kevin Bennett              M      High Point           NC    US      1:52:54 1:52:29 8:38  39  M3539 
182   668  Bob Kroeger                M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:52:38 1:52:32 8:36  70  M7074 
183   2131 Will Hoffman               M      Harrison City        PA    US      1:52:50 1:52:35 8:37  38  M3539 
184   2257 Ricky Brown                M      Gainesville          FL    US      1:52:45 1:52:35 8:37  33  M3034 
185   771  Kitty Musante              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:52:53 1:52:45 8:38  60  F6064 
186   472  Chris Durrance             M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:52:57 1:52:49 8:38  33  M3034 
187   2296 Jenn Geiss                 F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:52:59 1:52:52 8:38  38  F3539 
188   611  Shawn Morin                M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:53:27 1:52:52 8:40  45  M4549 
189   2048 Wendi Harwell              F      Auburn               AL    US      1:53:01 1:52:54 8:38  41  F4044 
190   551  Tyler Debord               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:53:17 1:52:54 8:39  30  M3034 
191   348  Dominick Audi              M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      1:53:15 1:52:58 8:39  63  M6064 
192   613  Robert Cline               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:53:05 1:52:59 8:38  25  M2529 
193   734  Chris Grant                M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:53:24 1:53:15 8:40  46  M4549 
194   779  Brian Abernethy            M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:53:24 1:53:16 8:40  35  M3539 
195   634  Chip Dolan                 M      South Ryegate        VT    US      1:53:48 1:53:18 8:42  39  M3539 
196   347  George Sagan               M      Wexford              PA    US      1:53:38 1:53:22 8:41  66  M6569 
197   589  Marcos Santiago            M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:53:29 1:53:24 8:40  37  M3539 
198   655  Thomas Fitzgerald          M      Long Valley          NJ    US      1:53:33 1:53:25 8:41  63  M6064 
199   158  John Macdonald             M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      1:53:41 1:53:31 8:41  46  M4549 
200   636  Mica Lill                  F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:53:52 1:53:42 8:42  42  F4044 
201   2291 Terri Tucker               F      Milan                IL    US      1:57:07 1:53:49 8:57  42  F4044 
202   736  Craig Meyers               M      Fort Pierce          FL    US      1:54:07 1:53:55 8:43  53  M5054 
203   107  Jennifer Borgio            F      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      1:54:13 1:54:01 8:44  44  F4044 
204   746  Taylor Kessel              M      Maitland             FL    US      1:54:14 1:54:02 8:44  37  M3539 
205   2378 Jared Selph                M      Lakeland             FL    US      1:54:27 1:54:08 8:45  36  M3539 
206   2343 Christian Fisher           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:54:21 1:54:13 8:44  48  M4549 
207   2029 Kevin Mihalik              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:54:25 1:54:15 8:45  40  M4044 
208   2148 Kris Hurdle                M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:54:35 1:54:19 8:45  47  M4549 
209   338  Patricia Rumfelt           F      Webb City            MO    US      1:54:36 1:54:20 8:45  34  F3034 
210   406  Allison Adolphe            F      Sanford              FL    US      1:54:40 1:54:22 8:46  30  F3034 
211   414  Gina Holland               F      Vermilion            OH    US      1:54:38 1:54:22 8:45  40  F4044 
212   216  James Freeman              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:54:41 1:54:31 8:46  48  M4549 
213   2045 Don Larsen                 M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:54:39 1:54:34 8:46  52  M5054 
214   721  Mark Russell               M      Sea Ranch Lakes      FL    US      1:54:48 1:54:34 8:46  60  M6064 
215   2442 Cheryl Sobering            F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:54:47 1:54:35 8:46  33  F3034 
216   369  Bruce Griffin              M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:54:51 1:54:36 8:47  56  M5559 
217   524  Andrew Torok               M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:55:03 1:54:39 8:47  33  M3034 
218   2151 Glenn Herbert              M      The Villages         FL    US      1:54:56 1:54:42 8:47  58  M5559 
219   2088 Christopher Howsden        M      Lithia               FL    US      1:55:30 1:54:43 8:49  42  M4044 
220   758  Donald Stoner              M      Enterprise           FL    US      1:54:59 1:54:45 8:47  45  M4549 
221   754  Mike Akerson               M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:55:00 1:54:47 8:47  41  M4044 
222   36   Allen Kent                 M      Lakeland             FL    US      1:55:01 1:54:48 8:47  44  M4044 
223   697  Jesper Madsen              M      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    US      1:55:17 1:54:50 8:49  49  M4549 
224   684  Darell Brooks              M      Eustis               FL    US      1:55:11 1:54:50 8:48  49  M4549 
225   2319 Toshia Fillmore            F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:55:13 1:54:51 8:48  47  F4549 
226   632  Dustin Bishop              M      Pembroke Pines       FL    US      1:55:08 1:54:52 8:48  40  M4044 
227   308  Rolando Salazar            M      Corona               NY    US      1:55:15 1:54:52 8:48  48  M4549 
228   231  Josh Torrenga              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:56:07 1:54:58 8:52  32  M3034 
229   186  Gary Harlow                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:55:18 1:55:03 8:49  57  M5559 
230   479  Derek Yeary                M      Pleasant Plain       OH    US      1:55:25 1:55:04 8:49  34  M3034 
231   1580 Jon Chu                    M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:55:08 1:55:08 8:48  27  M2529 
232   1578 Mark Mease                 M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:55:14 1:55:14 8:48  28  M2529 
233   445  Paul Roberts               M      Pompano Beach        FL    US      1:56:06 1:55:19 8:52  50  M5054 
234   320  Alisha Stokes              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:42 1:55:21 8:50  32  F3034 
235   325  Brandon Stokes             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:41 1:55:21 8:50  44  M4044 
236   2425 Mark Cifelli               M      Destin               FL    US      1:55:40 1:55:25 8:50  30  M3034 
237   778  Susan Haas                 F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:55:43 1:55:26 8:51  57  F5559 
238   692  Frank Nielsen              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:55:57 1:55:29 8:52  45  M4549 
239   508  Stephanie Sams             F      Parkersburg          WV    US      1:55:33 1:55:30 8:50  45  F4549 
240   515  Chad Birchard              M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:55:49 1:55:35 8:51  42  M4044 
241   164  Daniel Moes                M      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:55 1:55:41 8:51  25  M2529 
242   2172 Jonathan Erazo             M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:56:20 1:55:54 8:53  23  M2024 
243   433  Mary Jebbia                F      Arcadia              CA    US      1:56:03 1:55:55 8:52  29  F2529 
244   2020 Cliff Cole                 M      Acworth              GA    US      1:56:13 1:55:59 8:53  55  M5559 
245   1516 Gretchen Hall              F      Farmington           MN    US      1:55:59 1:55:59 8:52  43  F4044 
246   2210 Daniel Ostrowski           M      Clarksville          TN    US      1:56:25 1:56:04 8:54  40  M4044 
247   2211 Stephanie Rose             F      Clarksville          TN    US      1:56:25 1:56:05 8:54  40  F4044 
248   33   Mike Hanner                M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:56:55 1:56:16 8:56  64  M6064 
249   2046 Michael Trabulsy           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:56:31 1:56:24 8:54  37  M3539 
250   647  Bob Hadden                 M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:56:38 1:56:27 8:55  49  M4549 
251   735  Traci Bane                 F      Orange Park          FL    US      1:56:45 1:56:31 8:55  52  F5054 
252   2301 Laurie Ninzatti            F      Tavares              FL    US      1:56:41 1:56:35 8:55  60  F6064 
253   2309 Lindsay Offner             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:56:48 1:56:39 8:55  31  F3034 
254   2129 Michael Pagoria            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:56:53 1:56:44 8:56  61  M6064 
255   2290 Lawrence Tucker            M      Milan                IL    US      1:56:54 1:56:48 8:56  41  M4044 
256   740  Tracy Richardson           M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:57:07 1:56:55 8:57  40  M4044 
257   648  Tony Swebilius             M      Morrill              ME    US      1:57:12 1:56:58 8:57  72  M7074 
258   2171 Bryan Kenner               M      Hinesville           GA    US      1:57:15 1:57:00 8:58  35  M3539 
259   781  Sue Beyrle                 F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:57:14 1:57:00 8:57  52  F5054 
260   696  Kara Andreski              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:57:22 1:57:09 8:58  31  F3034 
261   464  Alain Pinto                M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:57:32 1:57:17 8:59  45  M4549 
262   211  Jill Mahler                F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      1:57:35 1:57:19 8:59  37  F3539 
263   2413 Bob Hamlin                 M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:57:32 1:57:19 8:59  65  M6569 
264   2208 Wesley Smith               M      Sanford              FL    US      1:57:52 1:57:21 9:00  56  M5559 
265   3089 Jennifer Green             F      Polk City            FL    US      1:57:30 1:57:30 8:59  39  F3539 
266   3013 Sarah Peltz                F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      1:57:30 1:57:30 8:59  43  F4044 
267   755  Colin Earle                M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:57:47 1:57:31 9:00  57  M5559 
268   2166 Troy Garland               M      Milledgeville        GA    US      1:57:54 1:57:31 9:01  45  M4549 
269   685  Tony Troiano               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:57:46 1:57:37 9:00  49  M4549 
270   2403 Bruce Levine               M      Amherst              NY    US      1:58:00 1:57:38 9:01  49  M4549 
271   2416 Carmen Hall                F      Deland               FL    US      1:58:20 1:57:40 9:03  34  F3034 
272   741  Woody Woodworth            M      Chittenango          NY    US      1:58:13 1:57:48 9:02  62  M6064 
273   799  Tim Dougherty              M      New York             FL    US      1:58:06 1:57:48 9:01  47  M4549 
274   2043 Melissa Szymanski          F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:57:50 1:57:50 9:00  39  F3539 
275   92   Mike Adams                 M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:57:59 1:57:51 9:01  59  M5559 
276   130  John Hagen                 M      Wolfeboro            NH    US      1:58:10 1:57:52 9:02  54  M5054 
277   2375 Wes Sullenger              M      Paducah              KY    US      1:58:16 1:58:03 9:02  40  M4044 
278   274  Kate Howick                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:58:20 1:58:03 9:02  40  F4044 
279   2149 Pam Hurdle                 F      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:58:25 1:58:05 9:03  47  F4549 
280   428  Kira Ball                  F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:58:16 1:58:05 9:02  27  F2529 
281   53   Sylvain Fortier            M      Amos                 QC    CA      1:59:05 1:58:12 9:06  40  M4044 
282   163  Tyler Schwaegler           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:58:41 1:58:13 9:04  23  M2024 
283   483  Neil Van Hoff              M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:58:38 1:58:17 9:04  24  M2024 
284   393  Bill Laws                  M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:58:39 1:58:22 9:04  46  M4549 
285   748  Scott Anthony              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:58:35 1:58:24 9:04  46  M4549 
286   310  Shannon Booth              F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:58:40 1:58:24 9:04  43  F4044 
287   2031 Clea Smith                 M      Rockingham           NC    US      1:58:40 1:58:25 9:04  48  M4549 
288   452  Marina Lossing             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:58:48 1:58:26 9:05  52  F5054 
289   773  Kristin Riedy              F      Grand Island         NE    US      2:11:26 1:58:26 10:02 48  F4549 
290   2116 Martin Di Lullo            M      Caba                               1:59:08 1:58:29 9:06  42  M4044 
291   2455 Dave Strassburg            M      Northampton          MA    US      1:58:44 1:58:30 9:04  47  M4549 
292   2001 Scott Toschlog             M      Longwood             FL    US      1:59:05 1:58:31 9:06  40  M4044 
293   413  Dan Bresnock               M      Middleburg           FL    US      1:58:51 1:58:36 9:05  52  M5054 
294   660  Trisha Loomis              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:59:10 1:58:38 9:06  33  F3034 
295   300  Rosanna Rivera             F      Longwood             FL    US      1:58:51 1:58:40 9:05  46  F4549 
296   2114 Troy Eliason               M      Duluth               MN    US      1:59:13 1:58:41 9:07  48  M4549 
297   2259 Monica Tucker              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:58:59 1:58:46 9:05  34  F3034 
298   2349 John Henry                 M      Orlando              FL    US      2:00:21 1:58:48 9:12  39  M3539 
299   573  Caleb Ebner                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:59:18 1:58:48 9:07  32  M3034 
300   289  Rachel Walker              F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:59:14 1:58:49 9:07  23  F2024 
301   29   Dwayne Damba               M      Farmington           MO    US      1:59:10 1:58:55 9:06  49  M4549 
302   30   Emily Damba                F      Farmington           MO    US      1:59:10 1:58:55 9:06  20  F2024 
303   763  Cori Jackson               M      Atlantic Beach       FL    US      1:59:02 1:58:56 9:06  51  M5054 
304   2154 David Johnson              M      Wesley Chapell       FL    US      1:59:08 1:58:57 9:06  33  M3034 
305   2412 Mike Cooper                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:59:10 1:58:58 9:06  65  M6569 
306   2231 Greg Griffin               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:59:16 1:58:58 9:07  59  M5559 
307   2242 Kathy Hendricks            F      Venice               FL    US      1:59:20 1:59:02 9:07  49  F4549 
308   255  Jacqueline Harrison        F      Winter Haven         FL    US      1:59:44 1:59:03 9:09  33  F3034 
309   2099 Rachel Fedoronko           F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:59:29 1:59:08 9:08  26  F2529 
310   743  Jeffrey Steinberg          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:59:25 1:59:09 9:07  36  M3539 
311   792  Joseph Seravalli           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:59:25 1:59:11 9:07  64  M6064 
312   2365 Irisha Scully              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:33 1:59:13 9:08  30  F3034 
313   1526 Steve Sherrer              M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:59:18 1:59:18 9:07  39  M3539 
314   2443 Brittany Streufert         F      Viera                FL    US      1:59:36 1:59:20 9:08  44  F4044 
315   2421 William Lowe               M      Wellborn             FL    US      1:59:54 1:59:23 9:10  33  M3034 
316   2015 Shane Cox                  M      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:51 1:59:29 9:09  46  M4549 
317   489  Nathan Frain               M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:59:54 1:59:38 9:10  22  M2024 
318   704  Tyler Stover               M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:00:00 1:59:38 9:10  31  M3034 
319   2254 Kim Catron                 F      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:52 1:59:41 9:09  51  F5054 
320   2256 Victoria Luna              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:00:10 1:59:42 9:11  36  F3539 
321   674  Paul Phillips Jr           M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:59:46 1:59:42 9:09  19  M1519 
322   694  Rick Cohn                  M      Maitland             FL    US      2:00:12 1:59:43 9:11  52  M5054 
323   223  Jeff Abbott                M      Orlando              FL    US      2:00:20 1:59:45 9:12  57  M5559 
324   775  Thomas Kempton             M      Delray Beach         FL    US      2:00:00 1:59:46 9:10  28  M2529 
325   586  Jeff Martindale            M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:00:20 1:59:48 9:12  42  M4044 
326   723  Domenic Barsotti           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:00:33 1:59:58 9:13  30  M3034 
327   3061 Michael Buck               M      Fayetteville         GA    US      1:59:58 1:59:58 9:10  17  M1519 
328   490  Paul Masser                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:00:22 2:00:09 9:12  47  M4549 
329   18   Jason Livermore            M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:00:23 2:00:10 9:12  38  M3539 
330   813  Pierre Dery                M                           FL    US      2:04:33 2:00:17 9:31  32  M3034 
331   2253 Joshua Traband             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:01:00 2:00:45 9:15  37  M3539 
332   486  Daryl Cronk                M      Ocoee                FL    US      2:01:37 2:00:54 9:18  44  M4044 
333   386  Tasha Cameron              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:01:17 2:00:56 9:16  41  F4044 
334   621  Ryan Ronk                  M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:01:33 2:00:57 9:17  39  M3539 
335   2316 Richard Guyer              M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:01:26 2:01:06 9:17  65  M6569 
336   25   Richard Green              M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:01:23 2:01:11 9:16  45  M4549 
337   3    John Martin                M      Davenport            FL    US      2:01:51 2:01:15 9:19  46  M4549 
338   3097 Steve Evans                M      Longwood             FL    US      2:01:16 2:01:16 9:16  68  M6569 
339   2033 Todd Saunders              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:02:01 2:01:34 9:19  49  M4549 
340   708  Dinesh Arab                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:01:57 2:01:35 9:19  45  M4549 
341   2107 Holly Brucken              F      Terre Haute          IN    US      2:02:15 2:01:41 9:20  43  F4044 
342   766  Tyrone Filer               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:02:03 2:01:42 9:19  49  M4549 
343   2363 Timothy Mooney             M      Pensacola            FL    US      2:02:44 2:01:45 9:23  38  M3539 
344   2061 Joseph Quattrocchi         M      Riverdale            NJ    US      2:02:07 2:01:57 9:20  36  M3539 
345   203  Maggie Broman              F      Deltona              FL    US      2:02:15 2:01:57 9:20  35  F3539 
346   256  Paul Phelps                M      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:02:54 2:02:13 9:23  29  M2529 
347   558  Ney Norwood                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:02:35 2:02:15 9:22  34  M3034 
348   603  Eric Devriese              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:02:58 2:02:18 9:24  45  M4549 
349   580  Alessandro Gondo           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:03:02 2:02:23 9:24  43  M4044 
350   583  Kirsten Frankenberger      F      Virginia Beach       VA    US      2:02:46 2:02:24 9:23  52  F5054 
351   575  Candice Doolan             F      Knoxville            TN    US      2:02:50 2:02:25 9:23  34  F3034 
352   1586 Shannon Flatch             F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:02:28 2:02:28 9:21  45  F4549 
353   2419 Edward Jimenez             M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:03:18 2:02:31 9:25  41  M4044 
354   2017 Jim Rankin                 M      Mount Uniacke        NS    CA      2:02:47 2:02:32 9:23  45  M4549 
355   654  Joe Bianchi                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:02:49 2:02:32 9:23  56  M5559 
356   2276 Bob Bullock                M      Gainesville          FL    US      2:03:03 2:02:35 9:24  55  M5559 
357   2404 Lori Leatherbee            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:02:59 2:02:38 9:24  57  F5559 
358   2098 Richard Anderson           M      High Springs         FL    US      2:03:08 2:02:40 9:24  42  M4044 
359   287  Jane Wheeler               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:03:21 2:02:43 9:25  19  F1519 
360   733  Jodi Kalman                F      Palm City            FL    US      2:03:06 2:02:44 9:24  51  F5054 
361   604  Joseph Yelvington          M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:03:30 2:02:50 9:26  39  M3539 
362   83   Jennifer Baron             F      Norfolk              VA    US      2:03:15 2:02:59 9:25  46  F4549 
363   286  Sarah Hallenstein          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:03:40 2:03:01 9:27  19  F1519 
364   138  Lee Byram                  M      Mars Hill            ME    US      2:03:27 2:03:02 9:26  62  M6064 
365   656  Craig Beers                M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:03:29 2:03:05 9:26  32  M3034 
366   389  Christine Beers            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:03:28 2:03:06 9:26  34  F3034 
367   2006 Missy Moore                F      Richmond             IN    US      2:03:41 2:03:07 9:27  49  F4549 
368   127  Evan Schentrup             M      Ocoee                FL    US      2:03:30 2:03:08 9:26  28  M2529 
369   346  Josh Pitts                 M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:03:32 2:03:17 9:26  27  M2529 
370   2145 Mark Zybeck                M      Pearcy               AR    US      2:03:51 2:03:22 9:28  52  M5054 
371   153  Robert Rosser              M      Clermont             FL    US      2:03:30 2:03:23 9:26  14  M0114 
372   2267 Cecilia Ashley             F      Chocowinity          NC    US      2:03:41 2:03:23 9:27  54  F5054 
373   14   Daniel Collins             M      Bryan                TX    US      2:03:56 2:03:27 9:28  32  M3034 
374   119  Chuck Dyda                 M      Loxahatchee          FL    US      2:03:57 2:03:27 9:28  58  M5559 
375   605  Caleb Douglas              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:03:47 2:03:33 9:27  22  M2024 
376   3074 Austin Obien               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:03:36 2:03:36 9:27  24  M2024 
377   2471 Nancy Freemam              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:04:10 2:03:39 9:29  44  F4044 
378   2127 Tim Mahaffey               M      The Villages         FL    US      2:04:11 2:03:42 9:29  69  M6569 
379   2420 David Nakashima            M      Orange               CA    US      2:04:27 2:03:42 9:31  49  M4549 
380   629  Adam Ellison               M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:04:01 2:03:46 9:28  33  M3034 
381   166  Erin Wilson                F      Gaston               SC    US      2:04:21 2:03:52 9:30  31  F3034 
382   757  Kenny Shapiro              M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:04:16 2:04:06 9:30  58  M5559 
383   2051 Craig Turner               M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      2:04:57 2:04:20 9:33  37  M3539 
384   2010 Kerrye Tabaczka            F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:04:41 2:04:23 9:32  41  F4044 
385   568  Jonathan Hoyne             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:05:00 2:04:29 9:33  46  M4549 
386   720  Sean Baum                  M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:04:48 2:04:30 9:32  32  M3034 
387   2310 James Dowling              M      Burlington           ON    CA      2:04:53 2:04:33 9:32  59  M5559 
388   2311 Kyle Dowling               M      Burlington           ON    CA      2:04:53 2:04:33 9:32  21  M2024 
389   183  Adam Rafalski              M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:04:53 2:04:36 9:33  67  M6569 
390   80   Gary Lake                  M      Honor                MI    US      2:04:51 2:04:38 9:32  70  M7074 
391   383  Jennifer Romano            F      Norristown           PA    US      2:04:51 2:04:38 9:32  45  F4549 
392   2393 Bill Guyette               M      Middletown           CT    US      2:05:26 2:04:50 9:35  57  M5559 
393   2156 Angie Tierney              F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:05:40 2:04:52 9:36  46  F4549 
394   2188 Michael Marquart           M      Davenport            FL    US      2:05:45 2:05:00 9:36  42  M4044 
395   642  Rodrigo Martins            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:05:36 2:05:09 9:36  42  M4044 
396   2414 Anna Crawford              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:05:41 2:05:09 9:36  42  F4044 
397   599  Patrick Hennequart         M      Magog                QC    CA      2:05:39 2:05:11 9:36  60  M6064 
398   449  Gerald Keyes               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:06:01 2:05:30 9:38  61  M6064 
399   756  Kellie Abernethy           F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:05:37 2:05:30 9:36  27  F2529 
400   2387 Aleesha Denning            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:06:08 2:05:32 9:38  29  F2529 
401   2090 Melissa Clark              F      Charleston           SC    US      2:05:54 2:05:38 9:37  49  F4549 
402   591  Lorinda Boothman           F      Tampa                FL    US      2:06:22 2:05:41 9:39  29  F2529 
403   728  Jason Gregaydis            M      Dallas               GA    US      2:06:00 2:05:42 9:38  40  M4044 
404   403  Matricia Harberson         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:06:17 2:05:45 9:39  41  F4044 
405   238  Stacy Simmons              F      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      2:05:53 2:05:46 9:37  51  F5054 
406   789  Anthony Ralston            M      Edgewater            FL    US      2:06:08 2:05:50 9:38  27  M2529 
407   45   Beth Rucker                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:06:16 2:05:54 9:39  49  F4549 
408   729  Jen Miller                 F      Collingswood         NJ    US      2:06:14 2:05:56 9:39  36  F3539 
409   520  Leigh Rion                 F      East Palatka         FL    US      2:06:26 2:06:04 9:40  41  F4044 
410   2396 Andrew Parker              M      Pageland             SC    US      2:06:20 2:06:05 9:39  49  M4549 
411   2233 Luanne Rutt                F      Deltona              FL    US      2:06:22 2:06:06 9:39  59  F5559 
412   714  Kevin Ferrick              M      Deland               FL    US      2:06:21 2:06:07 9:39  52  M5054 
413   570  Ethan Johnson              M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:06:37 2:06:15 9:40  27  M2529 
414   503  Chris Stanley              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:06:37 2:06:16 9:40  54  M5054 
415   2395 Becca Hudson               F      Pageland             SC    US      2:06:18 2:06:18 9:39  42  F4044 
416   2391 Mitchell Edwards           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:06:40 2:06:27 9:41  54  M5054 
417   2469 Brian Hoffman              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:07:43 2:06:27 9:45  44  M4044 
418   689  Robert Torbitt             M      Deltona              FL    US      2:07:21 2:06:39 9:44  62  M6064 
419   760  David Tredinnick           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:07:08 2:06:41 9:43  36  M3539 
420   2219 Lucia Smith                F      Chapin               SC    US      2:07:07 2:06:43 9:43  39  F3539 
421   659  Matthew Antonelli          M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:07:06 2:06:44 9:43  34  M3034 
422   2457 Fred Cook                  M      Chicago              FL    US      2:06:54 2:06:46 9:42  67  M6569 
423   1572 Greg Ciola                 M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:06:53 2:06:53 9:42  47  M4549 
424   37   Jose Tadeu Almeida Brito   M      Curitiba                           2:08:37 2:06:58 9:50  63  M6064 
425   2191 Diahann Kramer             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:07:16 2:06:58 9:43  52  F5054 
426   680  Rebecca Moore              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:07:49 2:07:06 9:46  37  F3539 
427   652  Ryan Stalcup               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:07:36 2:07:06 9:45  35  M3539 
428   2049 Anthony Trabulsy           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:07:40 2:07:07 9:45  19  M1519 
429   2199 Rebecca Rawson             F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:07:37 2:07:14 9:45  42  F4044 
430   2137 Mary Carter                F      Perry                FL    US      2:07:38 2:07:16 9:45  44  F4044 
431   161  Ian Zeller                 M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:07:46 2:07:17 9:46  28  M2529 
432   303  Glen Arterburn             M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:07:35 2:07:20 9:45  50  M5054 
433   1505 Andy Mcgill                M      Venice               FL    US      2:07:31 2:07:31 9:45  35  M3539 
434   535  Cristina Barreras          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:07:45 2:07:31 9:46  31  F3034 
435   536  Margarito Barreras         M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:07:45 2:07:32 9:46  34  M3034 
436   540  Adam Decle                 M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:08:07 2:07:38 9:47  42  M4044 
437   435  Thomas Stokes              M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:08:41 2:07:41 9:50  67  M6569 
438   2186 James Jiloty               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:08:07 2:07:44 9:47  36  M3539 
439   70   Jessica West               F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:08:45 2:07:47 9:50  36  F3539 
440   52   Carl Charrois              M      Amos                 QC    CA      2:08:42 2:07:48 9:50  41  M4044 
441   2047 Rajamalliga Sharma         F      Opelika              AL    US      2:08:08 2:07:54 9:47  48  F4549 
442   2453 George Carrasquillo        M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:08:17 2:07:55 9:48  62  M6064 
443   2245 Thanh Ngo                  F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      2:08:09 2:07:55 9:47  40  F4044 
444   439  Jacob Windlinger           M      Miami                FL    US      2:08:24 2:07:58 9:49  23  M2024 
445   2057 Tina Wingard               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:08:35 2:08:00 9:49  37  F3539 
446   2002 Darlene Nogle              F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:08:17 2:08:01 9:48  58  F5559 
447   525  Bri Torok                  F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:08:38 2:08:04 9:50  27  F2529 
448   173  Michael O'Leary            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:08:24 2:08:08 9:49  57  M5559 
449   2269 Ray Brown                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:08:35 2:08:09 9:49  69  M6569 
450   2124 Sean Patten                M      Suncook              NH    US      2:08:59 2:08:12 9:51  48  M4549 
451   2430 John Flores                M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:08:34 2:08:16 9:49  41  M4044 
452   2326 Casey Hutchcraft           M      Charleston           IL    US      2:08:33 2:08:22 9:49  48  M4549 
453   2073 Jacob Nelms                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:09:17 2:08:26 9:53  28  M2529 
454   2022 Jennifer Blankshein        F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:08:45 2:08:32 9:50  42  F4044 
455   2053 Timothy Carnago            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:08:53 2:08:35 9:51  58  M5559 
456   73   Joel Francisco             M      Miami Gardens        FL    US      2:09:12 2:08:42 9:52  44  M4044 
457   529  Susan Fuller               F      Maitland             FL    US      2:09:09 2:08:48 9:52  50  F5054 
458   628  Grant Lewis                M      Weaverville          NC    US      2:09:15 2:08:48 9:52  52  M5054 
459   555  Robert Warnke              M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:09:26 2:08:55 9:53  49  M4549 
460   712  Matthew Janetzko           M      Apopka               FL    US      2:09:17 2:08:56 9:53  34  M3034 
461   2303 Beth Feeney                F      Odessa               FL    US      2:09:21 2:08:56 9:53  54  F5054 
462   2238 Ashleigh Triplett          F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:09:18 2:08:56 9:53  31  F3034 
463   357  Kristen Swinski            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:09:36 2:08:57 9:54  17  F1519 
464   2345 Jeremy Scherbert           M      Edgewater            FL    US      2:09:23 2:09:01 9:53  37  M3539 
465   270  Tony Webb                  M      Deland               FL    US      2:09:29 2:09:07 9:54  56  M5559 
466   2329 Monica Pessina             F      West Newbury         MA    US      2:09:29 2:09:07 9:54  49  F4549 
467   2346 Troy Perrin                M      Mount Prospect       IL    US      2:09:34 2:09:15 9:54  49  M4549 
468   2435 K. Bartrum                 M      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:09:38 2:09:17 9:54  10  M0114 
469   87   Sam Kauffman               M      Apopka               FL    US      2:09:39 2:09:24 9:54  37  M3539 
470   2444 Chris Hill                 M      Titusville           FL    US      2:09:47 2:09:27 9:55  34  M3034 
471   292  Timothy Teuber             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:09:57 2:09:27 9:56  58  M5559 
472   3052 Richard Radcliff           M      Fort Pierce          FL    US      2:09:29 2:09:29 9:54  63  M6064 
473   626  Julio Esquilin             M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:09:42 2:09:33 9:55  49  M4549 
474   675  Erin Siltman               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:10:00 2:09:37 9:56  23  F2024 
475   3092 Michael Chitwood           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:09:37 2:09:37 9:54  53  M5054 
476   2272 Susan Sullenberger         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:10:13 2:09:41 9:57  44  F4044 
477   2460 Limbani Santos             F      Ocoee                FL    US      2:10:37 2:09:52 9:59  51  F5054 
478   2101 Rhonda Madden              F      Bradenton            FL    US      2:11:08 2:09:59 10:01 45  F4549 
479   807  Doug McDonald              M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:10:42 2:10:01 9:59  43  M4044 
480   2178 Jennifer Lombardo-Gonzalez F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:10:54 2:10:07 10:00 34  F3034 
481   2304 Taylor Elkins              F      Pine Mountain        GA    US      2:10:26 2:10:12 9:58  15  F1519 
482   319  Mathew Branning            M      Springfield          GA    US      2:10:32 2:10:12 9:58  25  M2529 
483   108  Anthony Niskoch            M      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      2:11:02 2:10:24 10:01 52  M5054 
484   664  Amanda Clum                F      Apopka               FL    US      2:11:10 2:10:28 10:01 30  F3034 
485   241  Cynthia Casano             F      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:10:47 2:10:28 9:59  50  F5054 
486   2368 Ralph Cortez               M      Uniondale            NY    US      2:11:00 2:10:50 10:01 46  M4549 
487   1544 David Stake                M      Fort Walton Beach    FL    US      2:11:05 2:11:05 10:01 53  M5054 
488   2392 Yan Tang                   F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:11:30 2:11:05 10:03 43  F4044 
489   2312 John Stephens              M      Hampden              ME    US      2:11:29 2:11:08 10:03 56  M5559 
490   3049 Denise Edwards             F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:11:10 2:11:10 10:01 40  F4044 
491   572  Madeline Holleman          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:11:23 2:11:13 10:02 52  F5054 
492   2126 Terry Decker               M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:11:48 2:11:21 10:04 41  M4044 
493   559  Chris Macdonald            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:11:52 2:11:23 10:04 53  M5054 
494   600  Crystal Weitzel            F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:11:54 2:11:35 10:05 32  F3034 
495   713  Kelly Thompson             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:11:54 2:11:35 10:05 31  F3034 
496   701  Servando Navarro           M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:12:02 2:11:41 10:05 60  M6064 
497   467  Amie Burns                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:12:25 2:11:46 10:07 31  F3034 
498   468  Trevor Burns               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:12:25 2:11:47 10:07 37  M3539 
499   198  Jessica Cosgrove           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:12:17 2:11:47 10:06 30  F3034 
500   650  Al Lunsford                M      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:19 2:11:47 10:07 26  M2529 
501   356  Chad Angel                 M      Crestview            FL    US      2:12:04 2:11:51 10:05 41  M4044 
502   2305 Christian Wood             F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:12:48 2:11:51 10:09 44  F4044 
503   2364 Erica Scully               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:23 2:12:03 10:07 30  F3034 
504   2196 Chris Wyman                M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      2:12:14 2:12:07 10:06 34  M3034 
505   293  Denyse Waters              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:53 2:12:14 10:09 52  F5054 
506   295  Chuck Reilly               M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:12:32 2:12:14 10:08 59  M5559 
507   688  J. Todd Littlejohn         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:53 2:12:14 10:09 51  M5054 
508   2005 Brad Hidalgo               M      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:55 2:12:17 10:09 47  M4549 
509   1569 Natalia Johnston           F      Debary               FL    US      2:12:19 2:12:19 10:07 32  F3034 
510   426  Kyra Swindle               F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:13:02 2:12:23 10:10 51  F5054 
511   653  Erin Hedges                F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:13:14 2:12:24 10:11 32  F3034 
512   2373 Asit Jha                   M      Waycross             GA    US      2:12:49 2:12:25 10:09 45  M4549 
513   2200 Michael Moore              M      Largo                FL    US      2:13:18 2:12:29 10:11 47  M4549 
514   793  Kasey Harbison             F      Tavares              FL    US      2:12:59 2:12:39 10:10 18  F1519 
515   612  Lisa Ward                  F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:13:22 2:12:40 10:11 42  F4044 
516   2355 Andria Klioze              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:13:04 2:12:41 10:10 49  F4549 
517   790  Michael Frasard            M      Atlanta              FL    US      2:13:51 2:12:59 10:14 54  M5054 
518   1553 Kirstyn Muldoon            F      Deland               FL    US      2:13:01 2:13:01 10:10 27  F2529 
519   2255 Mary Dier                  F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:13:30 2:13:01 10:12 54  F5054 
520   519  Jeff Prystajko             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:13:28 2:13:04 10:12 36  M3539 
521   55   Francine Savard            F      Amos                 QC    CA      2:14:09 2:13:14 10:15 38  F3539 
522   2357 Tasha Mcdaniel             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:13:37 2:13:15 10:13 48  F4549 
523   682  Quentin Singleton          M      Alpharetta           GA    US      2:14:42 2:13:26 10:17 34  M3034 
524   2381 Valerie Martinez           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:02 2:13:30 10:14 37  F3539 
525   547  Keri Robinson              F      Titusville           FL    US      2:14:02 2:13:39 10:14 37  F3539 
526   2263 Andrew Watts               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:14:34 2:13:52 10:17 48  M4549 
527   392  Liliana Pinilla-Garcia     F      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:14 2:13:54 10:15 46  F4549 
528   2175 Dan Scales                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:14:32 2:13:57 10:17 49  M4549 
529   2092 Charles Wannemacher        M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:14:28 2:13:58 10:16 52  M5054 
530   492  Jill Smith                 F      Greencastle          PA    US      2:14:27 2:14:03 10:16 30  F3034 
531   154  Holly Cassidy              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:14:26 2:14:04 10:16 48  F4549 
532   785  Alex Pandelos              M      South Daytona        FL    US      2:14:33 2:14:06 10:17 44  M4044 
533   1560 Jose Ferreira              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:15 2:14:15 10:15 58  M5559 
534   436  Timothy Smith              M      Canton               OH    US      2:14:15 2:14:15 10:15 54  M5054 
535   132  Jonathan Rubin             M      Deland               FL    US      2:14:59 2:14:19 10:19 52  M5054 
536   731  Abraham Deguzman           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:42 2:14:23 10:17 66  M6569 
537   534  Jessica Wise               F      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      2:15:01 2:14:24 10:19 38  F3539 
538   2294 Rebecca Woodard            F      Kernersville         NC    US      2:14:47 2:14:27 10:18 39  F3539 
539   2445 Christine Kennedy          F      Mims                 FL    US      2:14:52 2:14:28 10:18 51  F5054 
540   2423 David Gutierrez            M      Plantation           FL    US      2:15:04 2:14:28 10:19 48  M4549 
541   3086 Elizabeth Bonds            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:14:31 2:14:31 10:17 36  F3539 
542   2359 Robert Olsen               M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:14:53 2:14:33 10:18 44  M4044 
543   2    Jennifer Rabaja            F      Windermere           FL    US      2:15:06 2:14:40 10:19 47  F4549 
544   601  Rebecca Reed               F      Wellington           FL    US      2:15:10 2:14:40 10:20 40  F4044 
545   1    David Rabaja               M      Windermere           FL    US      2:15:06 2:14:41 10:19 48  M4549 
546   602  Shawn Reed                 M      Wellington           FL    US      2:15:10 2:14:41 10:20 42  M4044 
547   2075 Sarah Johns                F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:15:13 2:14:46 10:20 40  F4044 
548   372  Sigrid Gold                F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:15:20 2:14:46 10:20 48  F4549 
549   315  Aldege Giroux              M      Sudbury              ON    CA      2:15:08 2:14:48 10:19 66  M6569 
550   564  Rebecca Folsom             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:15:40 2:14:50 10:22 26  F2529 
551   2216 Luis Allen                 M      Maitland             FL    US      2:15:24 2:14:52 10:21 53  M5054 
552   563  Angelique Gosselin         F      Deland               FL    US      2:15:44 2:14:57 10:22 24  F2024 
553   641  Annia Waddell              F      Sanford              FL    US      2:15:37 2:15:03 10:22 47  F4549 
554   693  James King                 M      Bolton Landing       NY    US      2:15:38 2:15:13 10:22 70  M7074 
555   363  Barbara Circle             F      Crompond             NY    US      2:15:53 2:15:14 10:23 47  F4549 
556   317  Glen Hendrickson           M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:15:51 2:15:15 10:23 58  M5559 
557   470  Gene Yasuda                M      Orlando              FL    US      2:16:02 2:15:18 10:24 51  M5054 
558   2132 Daniel Morgante            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:15:49 2:15:22 10:23 54  M5054 
559   245  Billy Grimes               M      Orlando              FL    US      2:15:54 2:15:27 10:23 39  M3539 
560   2209 Katie Jones                F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:15:55 2:15:30 10:23 29  F2529 
561   40   David Booth                M      Tyler                TX    US      2:15:46 2:15:33 10:22 73  M7074 
562   174  Kimber Stanley             F      Longwood             FL    US      2:15:58 2:15:34 10:23 44  F4044 
563   2371 Robin Bentley              F      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      2:16:11 2:15:35 10:24 56  F5559 
564   2369 Marcella Mcloughlin        F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:16:10 2:15:35 10:24 58  F5559 
565   368  Pamela Clark               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:16:03 2:15:35 10:24 31  F3034 
566   3017 Thomas App                 M      Morton               PA    US      2:15:40 2:15:40 10:22 64  M6064 
567   2335 Rick Buck                  M      Fayetteville         GA    US      2:16:12 2:15:40 10:24 48  M4549 
568   716  Rick Dorsey                M      Fleming Island       FL    US      2:15:59 2:15:41 10:23 43  M4044 
569   596  Barb Friedrich             F      Apopka               FL    US      2:16:14 2:15:50 10:25 61  F6064 
570   388  Lani Faulkner              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:16:10 2:15:58 10:24 55  F5559 
571   2169 Angela Saffle              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:16:33 2:16:00 10:26 43  F4044 
572   2324 Suzie Jenkins Barb         F      Winchester           VA    US      2:16:28 2:16:02 10:26 38  F3539 
573   2181 Janet Casto                F      Hernando Beach       FL    US      2:16:22 2:16:04 10:25 56  F5559 
574   2433 Jesus Cabrera              M      Ave Maria            FL    US      2:16:38 2:16:07 10:26 59  M5559 
575   2079 Jerry Fergason             M      South Bend           IN    US      2:16:47 2:16:09 10:27 65  M6569 
576   806  Sam Royer                  M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:16:12 2:16:12 10:24 41  M4044 
577   139  Rose Vonbretzel            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:16:51 2:16:18 10:27 41  F4044 
578   187  Stanley Dobias             M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:16:40 2:16:23 10:26 49  M4549 
579   440  Jim Windlinger             M      Dallas               TX    US      2:17:07 2:16:41 10:29 53  M5054 
580   463  Waleska Vega               F      Windermere           FL    US      2:17:17 2:16:49 10:29 40  F4044 
581   2251 Rachel Doherty             F      Mahopac              NY    US      2:17:29 2:16:53 10:30 43  F4044 
582   718  Ron Pusateri               M      McMurray             PA    US      2:17:28 2:16:55 10:30 47  M4549 
583   44   Rene Tirado                M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:17:08 2:16:56 10:29 48  M4549 
584   498  Kevin Donovan              M      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:17:50 2:17:05 10:32 53  M5054 
585   75   Taylor Johnson             F      Duluth               MN    US      2:18:00 2:17:09 10:33 21  F2024 
586   74   Jeray Johnson              M      Duluth               MN    US      2:18:00 2:17:09 10:33 46  M4549 
587   2162 Kathryn Feingold           F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      2:17:34 2:17:11 10:31 34  F3034 
588   2163 Shaun Feingold             M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      2:17:35 2:17:11 10:31 32  M3034 
589   341  Randy Bissonnette          M      Putnam               CT    US      2:17:37 2:17:11 10:31 53  M5054 
590   2117 Isabel Greene              F      Nashua               NH    US      2:17:55 2:17:24 10:32 31  F3034 
591   1583 Erin Booher                F      Bloomington          IN    US      2:17:26 2:17:26 10:30 41  F4044 
592   3081 Lesa Black                 F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:17:31 2:17:31 10:30 28  F2529 
593   549  Armin Birkefeld            M      Crawinkel            TH    DE      2:17:41 2:17:35 10:31 55  M5559 
594   444  Carina Roberts             F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      2:18:24 2:17:42 10:34 48  F4549 
595   142  Gary Fedoronko             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:18:08 2:17:49 10:33 59  M5559 
596   360  Glenn Wiener               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:18:34 2:17:52 10:35 51  M5054 
597   454  Rick Colgan                M      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:45 2:17:53 10:41 41  M4044 
598   2289 Christopher Kelly          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:18:29 2:17:55 10:35 48  M4549 
599   710  Rachel Sloot               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:18:27 2:17:55 10:35 24  F2024 
600   620  William Bradley            M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:18:34 2:18:02 10:35 51  M5054 
601   334  Clinton Cunningham         M      Grand Blanc          MI    US      2:18:25 2:18:12 10:34 63  M6064 
602   373  Trina Siebenaler           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:18:57 2:18:23 10:37 53  F5054 
603   744  Melissa Frangoulis         F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:18:57 2:18:23 10:37 47  F4549 
604   767  Stacy Jemtrud              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:13 2:18:24 10:38 44  F4044 
605   2218 Jeff Smith                 M      Chapin               SC    US      2:18:51 2:18:27 10:36 54  M5054 
606   121  Lilian Pereira             F      Araraquara                         2:18:50 2:18:28 10:36 43  F4044 
607   2384 James Waddon               M      Bognor Regis                       2:19:02 2:18:28 10:37 30  M3034 
608   2108 Jacqueline Marek           F      Osteen               FL    US      2:18:58 2:18:29 10:37 62  F6064 
609   2325 Karen Gaines               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:18:41 2:18:30 10:36 46  F4549 
610   669  Floyd Carter               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:18:55 2:18:30 10:37 73  M7074 
611   579  Cristina Kibler            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:19:10 2:18:35 10:38 34  F3034 
612   561  Deia Davis                 F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:19:39 2:18:38 10:40 40  F4044 
613   2277 Charles Brinkley           M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:19:30 2:18:41 10:39 66  M6569 
614   460  Grace Marin                F      Windermere           FL    US      2:19:27 2:18:43 10:39 44  F4044 
615   640  Arunkumar Sivakumar        M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:19:18 2:18:43 10:39 33  M3034 
616   541  Jason Megargee             M      Apopka               FL    US      2:19:07 2:18:47 10:38 38  M3539 
617   1581 Anne McCarthy              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:18:53 2:18:53 10:37 56  F5559 
618   2076 Zach Nicks                 M      Greer                SC    US      2:19:39 2:19:11 10:40 32  M3034 
619   2446 Christopher Cox            M      Mims                 FL    US      2:19:52 2:19:17 10:41 38  M3539 
620   2086 Amy Monini                 F      Seabrook             TX    US      2:19:43 2:19:20 10:40 42  F4044 
621   638  Mike Hagen                 M      Temple               TX    US      2:19:51 2:19:34 10:41 62  M6064 
622   2030 Gerald Reznick             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:20:00 2:19:39 10:42 48  M4549 
623   2288 Francisco Martins          M      Natal                              2:20:37 2:19:44 10:45 49  M4549 
624   2054 Latrece Wilson             F      Tampa                FL    US      2:20:31 2:19:45 10:44 47  F4549 
625   1555 Eric Bentley               M      Tulsa                OK    US      2:19:46 2:19:46 10:41 26  M2529 
626   2262 Kim Kehoe                  F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:20:15 2:19:47 10:43 54  F5054 
627   2318 Paul Fillmore              M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:20:18 2:19:56 10:43 47  M4549 
628   312  Audrey Poulin              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:20:38 2:19:57 10:45 18  F1519 
629   2190 P.J. Margarone             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:20:17 2:20:00 10:43 37  M3539 
630   461  Sonia Esposito             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:20:52 2:20:08 10:46 57  F5559 
631   671  Janell Verkaden            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:20:45 2:20:12 10:45 55  F5559 
632   2399 Rick Rikard                M      Leesville            SC    US      2:20:45 2:20:23 10:45 58  M5559 
633   275  Joyce O'Connor             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:20:54 2:20:26 10:46 29  F2529 
634   658  Kimberly Antonelli         F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:20:56 2:20:34 10:46 32  F3034 
635   2252 Patty Harrelson            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:21:18 2:20:41 10:48 46  F4549 
636   2258 Jeff Schwenneker           M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:21:19 2:20:41 10:48 51  M5054 
637   501  Jessica Leighton           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:21:23 2:20:47 10:48 30  F3034 
638   610  Ramon Solis                M      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:21:33 2:20:51 10:49 52  M5054 
639   686  Mark Myers                 M      Johnsonburg          PA    US      2:23:20 2:21:08 10:57 49  M4549 
640   2100 Jeremy Russell             M      Grant                AL    US      2:22:22 2:21:08 10:53 38  M3539 
641   606  Brian Otott                M      Acworth              GA    US      2:21:46 2:21:09 10:50 49  M4549 
642   195  Mark Myers                 M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:23:20 2:21:09 10:57 25  M2529 
643   687  Melissa Myers              F      Johnsonburg          PA    US      2:23:20 2:21:09 10:57 48  F4549 
644   592  Tim Hoes                   M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:22:49 2:21:15 10:55 29  M2529 
645   232  Marguerite Torrenga        F      Orlando              FL    US      2:22:29 2:21:19 10:53 34  F3034 
646   530  Jan Watson                 F      Deland               FL    US      2:21:49 2:21:25 10:50 39  F3539 
647   397  Wendy Johnson              F      Debary               FL    US      2:22:14 2:21:38 10:52 42  F4044 
648   58   Jan Luck                   F      Riverview            FL    US      2:21:38 2:21:38 10:49 58  F5559 
649   2026 Robin Caston               F      Longwood             FL    US      2:22:10 2:21:39 10:52 56  F5559 
650   39   Rebecca Acosta             F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:22:03 2:21:40 10:51 21  F2024 
651   2459 Randy Benthal              M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:22:18 2:21:51 10:52 46  M4549 
652   394  Carla Moorhouse            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:22:25 2:21:52 10:53 51  F5054 
653   421  Amber Bobak                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:22:31 2:21:56 10:53 31  F3034 
654   41   Sharon Dearman             F      Longwood             FL    US      2:22:28 2:22:01 10:53 55  F5559 
655   59   Molly Long                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:23:05 2:22:03 10:56 33  F3034 
656   2321 Bruce Braverman            M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:22:40 2:22:10 10:54 71  M7074 
657   2330 Juan Guevara               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:22:42 2:22:12 10:54 35  M3539 
658   290  Susan Walker               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:22:47 2:22:19 10:54 58  F5559 
659   113  Shelley Mallory            F      Summerfield          FL    US      2:22:59 2:22:21 10:55 48  F4549 
660   2452 Joe Varnadore              M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:23:12 2:22:28 10:56 55  M5559 
661   2347 Tara Mcnulty               F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:23:05 2:22:40 10:56 41  F4044 
662   1579 Donna Brown                F      Deland               FL    US      2:22:46 2:22:46 10:54 48  F4549 
663   3032 Linda Kozak                F      Orlando              FL    US      2:23:10 2:23:10 10:56 60  F6064 
664   651  Patrick Rice               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:23:53 2:23:14 10:59 59  M5559 
665   2206 Ian Barritt                M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:23:34 2:23:15 10:58 39  M3539 
666   296  Christopher Knox           M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:23:56 2:23:24 11:00 34  M3034 
667   131  Sara Shell                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:24:04 2:23:24 11:00 30  F3034 
668   294  Nicole Castanheira         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:23:57 2:23:26 11:00 37  F3539 
669   423  Thomas Vanbennekom         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:24:38 2:23:26 11:03 44  M4044 
670   2167 Alysson Lyons              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:24:26 2:23:32 11:02 35  F3539 
671   2220 Kathi Harrell              F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:25:07 2:23:39 11:05 47  F4549 
672   451  Dale Lossing               M      Orlando              FL    US      2:24:31 2:23:48 11:02 50  M5054 
673   548  John S. Roicki             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:24:18 2:23:50 11:01 37  M3539 
674   362  James Laughlin             M      Clermont             FL    US      2:25:13 2:24:05 11:06 32  M3034 
675   1567 Rod Ward                   M      Mims                 FL    US      2:24:05 2:24:05 11:00 46  M4549 
676   60   Charles Tracy              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:24:43 2:24:13 11:03 55  M5559 
677   1545 Tabitha Bonner             F      Windermere           FL    US      2:24:16 2:24:16 11:01 28  F2529 
678   1564 Amber Wyborny              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:24:16 2:24:16 11:01 24  F2024 
679   257  Deborah Grinker            F      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:25:01 2:24:19 11:05 44  F4044 
680   374  Angela Bragg               F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:24:46 2:24:20 11:04 41  F4044 
681   375  Brendon Ramsay             M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:24:46 2:24:20 11:04 33  M3034 
682   2070 Callie Arnold              F      Longwood             FL    US      2:24:22 2:24:22 11:02 39  F3539 
683   2410 Rebecca Nave               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:25:25 2:24:22 11:07 51  F5054 
684   48   Melanie Girardi            F      Geneva               FL    US      2:25:10 2:24:34 11:05 56  F5559 
685   566  Giani Saunders             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:25:04 2:24:36 11:05 50  F5054 
686   800  James Agner                M      Abingdon             VA    US      2:25:05 2:24:38 11:05 46  M4549 
687   560  Jessica Huckaby            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:25:45 2:24:50 11:08 31  F3034 
688   376  Kent Weakley               M      Ocala                FL    US      2:25:30 2:24:59 11:07 48  M4549 
689   1509 Chris Kaufman              M      Lake Worth           FL    US      2:25:03 2:25:03 11:05 50  M5054 
690   1542 Bryce Pfleger              M      Windermere           FL    US      2:25:09 2:25:09 11:05 41  M4044 
691   783  Steven Wright              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:25:16 2:25:16 11:06 59  M5559 
692   402  Amanda Forrest             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:26:28 2:25:16 11:11 44  F4044 
693   2458 Jennifer Benthal           F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:25:49 2:25:22 11:08 45  F4549 
694   4    Kenny Chan                 M      Lake Worth           FL    US      2:26:57 2:25:36 11:14 39  M3539 
695   805  Justin Huckaby             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:26:33 2:25:38 11:12 32  M3034 
696   2356 Mark Muething              M      Cincinnati           OH    US      2:25:57 2:25:41 11:09 57  M5559 
697   3082 Christy Boone              F      Lake Placid          FL    US      2:25:44 2:25:44 11:08 45  F4549 
698   703  Stacy Stoner               F      Enterprise           FL    US      2:26:30 2:25:44 11:11 46  F4549 
699   2085 Michael Donovan            M      Valrico              FL    US      2:26:32 2:25:49 11:12 45  M4549 
700   711  Tracey Zarkis              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:26:23 2:25:54 11:11 51  F5054 
701   2152 Ranelle Robbins            F      North Port           FL    US      2:26:38 2:26:03 11:12 31  F3034 
702   2429 Cynthia Cardenas           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      2:26:33 2:26:06 11:12 52  F5054 
703   367  Susan Donegan              F      Lyndhurst            NJ    US      2:27:08 2:26:17 11:14 55  F5559 
704   350  Amber Smith                F      Davenport            FL    US      2:27:01 2:26:20 11:14 26  F2529 
705   2341 Stephanie Bailey           F      Clermont             FL    US      2:27:06 2:26:23 11:14 40  F4044 
706   2340 Evan Bailey                M      Clermont             FL    US      2:27:06 2:26:24 11:14 34  M3034 
707   2168 Cindy Townsend             F      Lake Panasoffkee     FL    US      2:26:59 2:26:30 11:14 59  F5559 
708   2007 Sheldon Moore              M      Richmond             IN    US      2:27:40 2:26:32 11:17 50  M5054 
709   3042 Giovanna Gebbia            F      Davie                FL    US      2:26:35 2:26:35 11:12 38  F3539 
710   3038 Yazmin Pena-Peralta        F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:26:35 2:26:35 11:12 42  F4044 
711   410  Amy Wooley                 F      Orange City          FL    US      2:27:22 2:26:37 11:15 42  F4044 
712   702  David Sustachek            M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:28:04 2:26:37 11:19 53  M5054 
713   521  Michael Moore              M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:27:26 2:26:41 11:16 37  M3539 
714   2018 Greg Mcclellan             M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:27:35 2:27:04 11:16 61  M6064 
715   2282 David Mote                 M      Orlando              FL    US      2:27:51 2:27:06 11:18 50  M5054 
716   459  Kevin Curley               M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:27:47 2:27:17 11:17 58  M5559 
717   2038 Sandra Leblanc             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:28:00 2:27:18 11:18 42  F4044 
718   233  Jennifer Barbone           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:28:07 2:27:25 11:19 46  F4549 
719   2283 Iris Marie Torrevillas     F      Valley Stream        NY    US      2:29:25 2:27:31 11:25 37  F3539 
720   2299 Marcee Graves              F      Middleburg           FL    US      2:28:30 2:27:49 11:21 50  F5054 
721   5    Maria Lau-Chan             F      Lake Worth           FL    US      2:29:23 2:28:03 11:25 43  F4044 
722   213  Chelsea Jackson            F      Fleming Island       FL    US      2:28:32 2:28:03 11:21 24  F2024 
723   214  Guy Jackson                M      Fleming Island       FL    US      2:28:32 2:28:03 11:21 52  M5054 
724   465  Troy Walters               M      Jackson              MS    US      2:28:48 2:28:08 11:22 49  M4549 
725   794  Michelle Daniels           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:29:09 2:28:25 11:24 29  F2529 
726   2376 Sandy Cooper               F      Sanford              FL    US      2:28:55 2:28:28 11:23 54  F5054 
727   557  J David Hatcher            M      Bluffton             SC    US      2:29:03 2:28:30 11:23 54  M5054 
728   764  Shelby Benson              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:29:19 2:28:31 11:24 40  F4044 
729   2317 Catherine Burke            F      Eustis               FL    US      2:29:17 2:28:32 11:24 53  F5054 
730   2367 Kimberly Devine            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:29:14 2:28:35 11:24 43  F4044 
731   2295 Angela Acker               F      Apopka               FL    US      2:29:18 2:28:37 11:24 47  F4549 
732   2362 Sue Espinosa               F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:29:11 2:28:43 11:24 66  F6569 
733   417  Mike Mcconnell             M      Longwood             FL    US      2:29:29 2:28:44 11:25 64  M6064 
734   3084 Amy Burdan                 F      Fleming              GA    US      2:28:47 2:28:47 11:22 50  F5054 
735   2097 Robbie Mamalygo            M      Victoria             BC    CA      2:30:03 2:28:56 11:28 47  M4549 
736   3009 Eric Brown                 M      Boone                NC    US      2:28:56 2:28:56 11:23 33  M3034 
737   221  Christopher Weinrich       M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:29:32 2:28:59 11:25 48  M4549 
738   222  Karen Weinrich             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:29:32 2:29:00 11:25 47  F4549 
739   1549 Tiffany Bonner             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:29:00 2:29:00 11:23 28  F2529 
740   2123 Rachel Patten              F      Suncook              NH    US      2:29:51 2:29:04 11:27 46  F4549 
741   478  Joel Solinski              M      White Plains         NY    US      2:29:55 2:29:05 11:27 52  M5054 
742   2300 Cindy Williams             F      Hudson               FL    US      2:29:50 2:29:12 11:27 57  F5559 
743   681  Steve Barnette             M      Acworth              GA    US      2:29:53 2:29:15 11:27 48  M4549 
744   782  Tim Beyrle                 M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:29:58 2:29:16 11:27 51  M5054 
745   594  Jessica Rossman            F      Roanoke              TX    US      2:30:03 2:29:18 11:28 31  F3034 
746   2222 Marie Frye                 F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:29:43 2:29:18 11:26 64  F6064 
747   2221 Kelly O'Brien              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:29:53 2:29:28 11:27 38  F3539 
748   581  Mike Mackiewicz            M      Sanford              FL    US      2:30:27 2:29:30 11:30 51  M5054 
749   2230 Mindy Fink                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:29:56 2:29:31 11:27 56  F5559 
750   2170 Wayne Saffle               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:30:06 2:29:32 11:28 43  M4044 
751   2463 Joseph Barbone             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:30:15 2:29:32 11:29 49  M4549 
752   2400 Samuel Atwell              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:30:18 2:29:35 11:29 51  M5054 
753   176  Claudia Smith              F      Debary               FL    US      2:30:20 2:29:36 11:29 47  F4549 
754   441  Emily Aiken                F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:30:44 2:29:37 11:31 36  F3539 
755   54   Rachel Masse               F      Amos                 QC    CA      2:30:31 2:29:38 11:30 37  F3539 
756   2144 Tia Pettygrue              F      Tampa                FL    US      2:30:30 2:29:44 11:30 48  F4549 
757   2119 Zenda Brantley             F      Brandon              FL    US      2:30:30 2:29:44 11:30 46  F4549 
758   2447 Brandi Choi                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:30:32 2:29:50 11:30 37  F3539 
759   359  Aimee Wiener               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:30:34 2:29:52 11:30 46  F4549 
760   719  Ronita Bland               F      Charlotte            NC    US      2:31:07 2:29:56 11:33 43  F4044 
761   309  Pete Alfieris              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:30:18 2:30:00 11:29 50  M5054 
762   2397 Jeremy Whitaker            M      Bunnell              FL    US      2:31:11 2:30:09 11:33 36  M3539 
763   27   Tom Wyatt                  M      Clermont             FL    US      2:31:32 2:30:33 11:35 59  M5559 
764   811  Barb Main                  F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:31:36 2:30:39 11:35 61  F6064 
765   3028 Travis Lombard             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:31:00 2:31:00 11:32 35  M3539 
766   2177 Tina Book                  F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:31:54 2:31:06 11:36 36  F3539 
767   683  Carlo Solorzano            M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:32:05 2:31:07 11:37 28  M2529 
768   514  Ashley Garrett             F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:31:53 2:31:14 11:36 25  F2529 
769   2103 Allison Kort               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:31:57 2:31:20 11:36 19  F1519 
770   2028 Valerie Francis            F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:31:54 2:31:21 11:36 47  F4549 
771   661  Nadine Kocanjer            F      Davenport            FL    US      2:32:28 2:31:23 11:39 37  F3539 
772   2250 Virgilio Ramirez           M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:32:08 2:31:27 11:37 47  M4549 
773   227  Amy Evenstad               F      Debary               FL    US      2:32:32 2:31:32 11:39 44  F4044 
774   106  Mark Rhame                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:32:19 2:31:41 11:38 58  M5559 
775   2044 Tori Renfro                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:33:12 2:31:45 11:42 36  F3539 
776   2307 Silvia Glidewell           F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:32:31 2:31:50 11:39 49  F4549 
777   2306 Rick Foresteire            M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:32:31 2:31:50 11:39 49  M4549 
778   488  Mark Swanson               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:32:40 2:31:53 11:40 57  M5559 
779   2136 Monica Clodwick            F      Tampa                FL    US      2:32:39 2:31:55 11:40 35  F3539 
780   2083 Lisa Miller                F      Stuart               FL    US      2:32:38 2:32:02 11:40 49  F4549 
781   443  Tony Magnosi               M      Lansing              NY    US      2:33:07 2:32:02 11:42 51  M5054 
782   2240 Leslie Woolard             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:32:45 2:32:04 11:40 41  F4044 
783   2322 Danny Rudd                 M      The Villages         FL    US      2:32:30 2:32:06 11:39 69  M6569 
784   458  Glenda Cairns Poirier      F      Sinclair             MB    CA      2:32:52 2:32:15 11:41 53  F5054 
785   709  John Butler                M      Rockford             OH    US      2:33:01 2:32:26 11:41 57  M5559 
786   565  Dave Scee                  M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:33:19 2:32:29 11:43 31  M3034 
787   1513 Larry Wiseman              M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:32:36 2:32:36 11:39 65  M6569 
788   3096 Laurie Morgante            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:32:42 2:32:42 11:40 55  F5559 
789   742  William Ogle               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:32:47 2:32:47 11:40 68  M6569 
790   737  Kristine Meyers            F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      2:33:17 2:32:48 11:43 51  F5054 
791   260  Hari Salkapuram            M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:33:29 2:32:50 11:43 33  M3034 
792   2155 Sara Hockenberry           F      Brooklyn             WI    US      2:33:25 2:32:55 11:43 29  F2529 
793   112  Patrick Mallory            M      Summerfield          FL    US      2:33:35 2:32:56 11:44 50  M5054 
794   2212 Bob Bechtold               M      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      2:34:04 2:33:10 11:46 40  M4044 
795   67   James Bell                 M      The Villages         FL    US      2:34:40 2:33:22 11:49 66  M6569 
796   699  Craig Capri                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:34:20 2:33:33 11:47 49  M4549 
797   3019 Elam Patterson             M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:33:44 2:33:44 11:45 54  M5054 
798   1556 Nicole Dearmas             F      Sanford              FL    US      2:33:58 2:33:58 11:46 28  F2529 
799   2205 Wendy Graff                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:34:35 2:34:02 11:49 56  F5559 
800   2402 Craig Stanford             M      Dallas               GA    US      2:34:51 2:34:05 11:50 46  M4549 
801   2058 Yvonne Santiago            F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:34:57 2:34:12 11:50 50  F5054 
802   533  Sindy Cassidy              F      Maitland             FL    US      2:35:07 2:34:23 11:51 59  F5559 
803   532  David Cassidy              M      Maitland             FL    US      2:35:08 2:34:24 11:51 56  M5559 
804   2327 Stephanie Young            F      St. John's           NL    CA      2:35:08 2:34:31 11:51 50  F5054 
805   2331 Susan Matthews             F      Mount Pearl          NL    CA      2:35:09 2:34:31 11:51 53  F5054 
806   364  Nicole Stinner             F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:35:34 2:34:41 11:53 33  F3034 
807   643  Nicole Reihl               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:35:23 2:34:44 11:52 43  F4044 
808   34   Susan Hanner               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:35:29 2:34:49 11:53 62  F6064 
809   618  Lisa Bentley               F      Hardeeville          SC    US      2:35:53 2:35:04 11:54 50  F5054 
810   179  Stu Sardeson               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:36:23 2:35:09 11:57 63  M6064 
811   178  Kathy Norris               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:36:23 2:35:10 11:57 61  F6064 
812   593  Julie Oflaherty            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:36:57 2:35:23 11:59 39  F3539 
813   2406 Nancy Wallace              F      Salem                NH    US      2:36:22 2:35:32 11:57 51  F5054 
814   382  Amanda Lennox              F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:36:11 2:35:33 11:56 34  F3034 
815   2050 Jessica Turner             F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      2:36:19 2:35:34 11:56 40  F4044 
816   747  Sally Anthony              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:35:57 2:35:45 11:55 46  F4549 
817   2214 Eric Esteban               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:36:44 2:35:56 11:58 46  M4549 
818   2244 Mary Woolf                 F      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:36:49 2:36:00 11:59 48  F4549 
819   2142 Tara Boujoulian            F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:37:00 2:36:19 12:00 43  F4044 
820   2157 Paul Tierney               M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:37:16 2:36:27 12:01 49  M4549 
821   412  Tim Singley                M      Beverly Beach        FL    US      2:37:10 2:36:30 12:00 49  M4549 
822   411  Katey Singley              F      Beverly Beach        FL    US      2:37:10 2:36:30 12:00 23  F2024 
823   2328 Doreen Spooner             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:37:23 2:36:34 12:01 49  F4549 
824   237  Lisa Kercsmar              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:37:59 2:36:39 12:04 49  F4549 
825   2461 Tracie Branz               F      Deland               FL    US      2:37:35 2:36:46 12:02 45  F4549 
826   2451 Kate Maxwell               F      Hollywood            FL    US      2:37:35 2:36:54 12:02 33  F3034 
827   2417 Anonymous Participant      F      Deland               FL    US      2:37:35 2:36:54 12:02 31  F3034 
828   1534 Rebecca Benson             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:36:55 2:36:55 11:59 40  F4044 
829   587  Patty Folsom               F      Titusville           FL    US      2:37:21 2:36:56 12:01 60  F6064 
830   2183 Robert Balandis            M      Davie                FL    US      2:38:11 2:37:05 12:05 56  M5559 
831   2039 Pamela Wheat               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:37:33 2:37:06 12:02 34  F3034 
832   340  Cate Davis                 F      Davenport            FL    US      2:37:42 2:37:14 12:03 27  F2529 
833   111  Luis Garcia                M      Belleville           NJ    US      2:37:56 2:37:25 12:04 31  M3034 
834   2032 Vanessa Krajco             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:38:12 2:37:27 12:05 43  F4044 
835   370  Betty Froyd                F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:38:54 2:37:45 12:08 64  F6064 
836   2207 Teresa Howey               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:39:05 2:37:46 12:09 47  F4549 
837   2224 Sharon Moore               F      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    US      2:39:14 2:37:54 12:10 64  F6064 
838   400  Kris Lind                  M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:38:25 2:38:00 12:06 61  M6064 
839   261  Pradeep Aeluri             M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:38:47 2:38:09 12:08 36  M3539 
840   86   Isabel C. Botero           F      Deland               FL    US      2:39:19 2:38:21 12:10 43  F4044 
841   2184 Jeff Massey                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:38:35 2:38:24 12:07 56  M5559 
842   408  Robin Wrape                F      Hamlet               NC    US      2:39:15 2:38:26 12:10 27  F2529 
843   431  London Eiden               F      Pensacola            FL    US      2:39:16 2:38:26 12:10 28  F2529 
844   2111 Bethany Hany               F      Ashford              CT    US      2:39:37 2:38:28 12:12 37  F3539 
845   390  Paul Creger                M      Springport           MI    US      2:39:25 2:38:34 12:11 53  M5054 
846   3095 Shemaine Rose              F      Chesapeake           VA    US      2:38:36 2:38:36 12:07 33  F3034 
847   496  Jill Bond                  F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:39:22 2:38:36 12:10 51  F5054 
848   2437 La Toya Gregory            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:39:32 2:38:41 12:11 41  F4044 
849   99   John Earl                  M      Annandale            MN    US      2:39:58 2:38:57 12:13 58  M5559 
850   43   Balint Farkas              M      Holly Hill           FL    US      2:40:34 2:39:06 12:16 45  M4549 
851   135  Shelley Ruiz               F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:39:49 2:39:07 12:12 42  F4044 
852   93   Dennis Colby               M      Belle Isle           FL    US      2:40:38 2:39:10 12:16 65  M6569 
853   126  Steve Berberich            M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:40:33 2:39:24 12:16 57  M5559 
854   125  Joanne Berberich           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:40:34 2:39:26 12:16 57  F5559 
855   554  Bethany Casto              F      Charles Town         WV    US      2:40:04 2:39:26 12:14 30  F3034 
856   2084 Jayme Miller               F      Stuart               FL    US      2:40:22 2:39:45 12:15 46  F4549 
857   2037 Mark Myers                 M      Spring Hill          FL    US      2:40:05 2:39:47 12:14 42  M4044 
858   72   Matthew Bober              M      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:40:23 2:39:51 12:15 38  M3539 
859   71   Tiffany Adams              F      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:40:23 2:39:51 12:15 37  F3539 
860   2436 Marlene Bartrum            F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:40:24 2:39:53 12:15 31  F3034 
861   133  Carey Clements             F      Deland               FL    US      2:41:13 2:39:53 12:19 54  F5054 
862   2398 Tanya Whitaker             F      Bunnell              FL    US      2:40:55 2:39:54 12:18 36  F3539 
863   2431 Betty Garcia               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:40:55 2:39:57 12:18 45  F4549 
864   512  Sheryl Howe                F      Waxhaw               NC    US      2:40:51 2:40:00 12:17 46  F4549 
865   100  Deborah Cedar              F      Deland               FL    US      2:40:16 2:40:14 12:15 38  F3539 
866   35   Will Chitty                M      Deltona              FL    US      2:41:06 2:40:15 12:18 63  M6064 
867   229  Mike Sibel                 M      Orlando              FL    US      2:41:24 2:40:18 12:20 62  M6064 
868   2248 Tina Depew                 F      Mohnton              PA    US      2:41:10 2:40:21 12:19 36  F3539 
869   787  Caitlin Jones              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:41:27 2:40:28 12:20 28  F2529 
870   91   Rodger Palmer              M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:41:49 2:40:32 12:22 70  M7074 
871   353  Jennifer Wheeler           F      Wilmington           NC    US      2:41:51 2:40:42 12:22 47  F4549 
872   1576 Eric Taitt                 M      Greensboro           NC    US      2:40:47 2:40:47 12:17 44  M4044 
873   617  Christina Newsom           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:41:49 2:40:48 12:22 44  F4044 
874   116  Carl Robinson              M      Penns Grove          NJ    US      2:41:35 2:40:49 12:21 61  M6064 
875   3029 Angie Swaney               F      Neptune Beach        FL    US      2:40:53 2:40:53 12:17 51  F5054 
876   2370 Rebecca Kumpf              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:41:32 2:40:54 12:20 40  F4044 
877   2197 Charlene Zirkelbach        F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:41:59 2:40:57 12:22 39  F3539 
878   322  Jim Wright                 M      Anderson             IN    US      2:40:59 2:40:59 12:18 63  M6064 
879   2042 Andrea Massey-Farrell      F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:41:34 2:41:00 12:21 44  F4044 
880   2247 Marla Zell                 F      Deland               FL    US      2:41:59 2:41:01 12:22 63  F6064 
881   3056 Roy Lira                   M      Houston              TX    US      2:41:01 2:41:01 12:18 47  M4549 
882   228  Michael Douglass           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:41:07 2:41:05 12:18 49  M4549 
883   2121 Ann Garfinkel              F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:42:03 2:41:08 12:23 47  F4549 
884   2432 Bobbie Rippe               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:42:08 2:41:09 12:23 27  F2529 
885   336  Matthew Hoffman            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:42:05 2:41:11 12:23 40  M4044 
886   201  Sarah Luccio               F      Clermont             FL    US      2:42:19 2:41:13 12:24 30  F3034 
887   457  Melissa Dobias             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:42:02 2:41:15 12:23 46  F4549 
888   531  Alan Hollenbeck            M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:42:08 2:41:20 12:23 72  M7074 
889   2223 Dustin Latham              M      Tampa                FL    US      2:41:44 2:41:25 12:21 27  M2529 
890   2456 Robert Ridgeway            M      Deland               FL    US      2:42:28 2:41:28 12:25 48  M4549 
891   3066 Tracy Fetchick             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:41:32 2:41:32 12:20 54  F5054 
892   2339 Jennifer Brix              F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:42:01 2:41:33 12:23 20  F2024 
893   2302 Tom Patti                  M      Orlando              FL    US      2:42:07 2:41:38 12:23 48  M4549 
894   722  Amanda Berg                F      Savannah             GA    US      2:42:22 2:41:45 12:24 37  F3539 
895   2087 Kristen Koudelka           F      Katy                 TX    US      2:42:52 2:41:45 12:26 46  F4549 
896   2228 Katherine Aitchison        F      Indianapolis         IN    US      2:42:39 2:41:51 12:25 37  F3539 
897   2202 Michal Holy                M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:43:25 2:42:11 12:29 43  M4044 
898   2201 David Kapfer               M      Naples               FL    US      2:43:25 2:42:11 12:29 50  M5054 
899   2270 Melissa Margarone          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:43:03 2:42:14 12:27 37  F3539 
900   2298 Jim Bedow                  M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:43:28 2:42:23 12:29 50  M5054 
901   2093 Jeff Fender                M      Windermere           FL    US      2:43:23 2:42:32 12:29 50  M5054 
902   2094 Robyn Fender               F      Windermere           FL    US      2:43:23 2:42:32 12:29 52  F5054 
903   2275 Cathy Walters              F      Louisville           KY    US      2:43:02 2:42:32 12:27 64  F6064 
904   2332 Jennifer Rohloff           F      Boynton Beach        FL    US      2:44:06 2:43:01 12:32 44  F4044 
905   3087 Jason Rockwood             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:43:13 2:43:13 12:28 35  M3539 
906   105  Bruce Washam               M      Burnsville           MN    US      2:44:03 2:43:15 12:32 58  M5559 
907   2464 Ericka Scheid              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:44:02 2:43:18 12:32 40  F4044 
908   2407 Wendee Mcguffee            F      Villa  Rica          GA    US      2:44:30 2:43:19 12:34 45  F4549 
909   2192 Tom Liska                  M      Apollo Beach         FL    US      2:43:56 2:43:23 12:31 43  M4044 
910   239  Karla Hood                 F      Amelia Island        FL    US      2:44:19 2:43:42 12:33 50  F5054 
911   2427 J Scott Novinski           M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      2:44:35 2:43:43 12:34 47  M4549 
912   2060 Courtney Castello          F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:44:53 2:43:55 12:36 25  F2529 
913   2021 Elise Nickel               F      Chesterfield         VA    US      2:44:53 2:43:55 12:36 57  F5559 
914   2130 Terry Strassburg           M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:45:17 2:43:55 12:38 69  M6569 
915   2411 Robb Gessert               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:44:35 2:43:58 12:34 48  M4549 
916   3072 Mark Barritt               M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:43:59 2:43:59 12:32 35  M3539 
917   2096 Diana Mamalygo             F      Victoria             BC    CA      2:45:12 2:44:06 12:37 43  F4044 
918   297  Judie Gulley               F      Orion                IL    US      2:45:03 2:44:12 12:36 74  F7074 
919   279  Ann-Marie Patton           F      Medina               OH    US      2:45:19 2:44:12 12:38 51  F5054 
920   280  Sonya Brown                F      Sunrise              FL    US      2:45:21 2:44:14 12:38 50  F5054 
921   2023 Bill Theisen               M      Deltona              FL    US      2:45:11 2:44:15 12:37 49  M4549 
922   120  Cindy Dyda                 F      Loxahatchee          FL    US      2:44:48 2:44:17 12:35 54  F5054 
923   776  Aislinn Van Buren          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:45:23 2:44:17 12:38 26  F2529 
924   361  Brendan Malloy             M      Longwood             FL    US      2:45:04 2:44:19 12:37 58  M5559 
925   2462 Amy Cervantes              F      Deland               FL    US      2:45:11 2:44:22 12:37 42  F4044 
926   3076 Shawn Benson               M      Deland               FL    US      2:44:24 2:44:24 12:34 36  M3539 
927   9    Linda Palma                F      Rochester            NY    US      2:45:40 2:44:26 12:39 68  F6569 
928   2353 Sarah Satterfield          F      Ocala                FL    US      2:45:05 2:44:37 12:37 44  F4044 
929   446  Jenifer Canada             F      Deland               FL    US      2:45:04 2:44:41 12:37 36  F3539 
930   380  Hubert Barrantes           M      Groveland            FL    US      2:44:42 2:44:42 12:35 52  M5054 
931   15   Nancy Collins              F      Dayton               OH    US      2:46:15 2:45:05 12:42 58  F5559 
932   2448 Stacie Bethel              F      Raleigh              NC    US      2:46:11 2:45:14 12:42 52  F5054 
933   2055 Laura Fontanez             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:46:05 2:45:26 12:41 51  F5054 
934   20   Chester Kalb               M      Key West             FL    US      2:46:27 2:45:38 12:43 71  M7074 
935   1514 Christopher Goodwin        M      Margate              FL    US      2:45:58 2:45:58 12:41 51  M5054 
936   2352 Gary Coatoam               M      Sanford              FL    US      2:47:09 2:46:00 12:46 45  M4549 
937   262  Megan Hecht                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      2:46:54 2:46:10 12:45 37  F3539 
938   3059 Samantha Mchugh            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:46:16 2:46:16 12:42 50  F5054 
939   544  Wendy Gardner              F      Summerdale           AL    US      2:47:08 2:46:17 12:46 27  F2529 
940   665  Rhonda Lawhun              F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:47:09 2:46:18 12:46 32  F3034 
941   455  Steve Workman              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:47:25 2:46:22 12:47 33  M3034 
942   2285 Cler Hudgins               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:47:16 2:46:26 12:47 72  F7074 
943   518  Lori Chavez                F      Orlando              FL    US      2:48:11 2:46:43 12:51 44  F4044 
944   2187 Dana Marquart              F      Davenport            FL    US      2:47:56 2:47:05 12:50 41  F4044 
945   2249 June Kunkel                F      Mohnton              PA    US      2:48:00 2:47:12 12:50 53  F5054 
946   2261 Harold Markham             M      Hubert               NC    US      2:48:10 2:47:12 12:51 46  M4549 
947   2133 Eni Balant                 M      Halethorpe           MD    US      2:48:03 2:47:31 12:50 54  M5054 
948   307  Stephen Lock               M      Richmond             VA    US      2:48:31 2:47:32 12:52 29  M2529 
949   2089 Marisa Westberry           F      Deland               FL    US      2:48:31 2:47:34 12:52 32  F3034 
950   354  Dennis Hughes              M      Apopka               FL    US      2:48:59 2:47:36 12:54 65  M6569 
951   2377 Sandra Smith               F      Sanford              FL    US      2:48:25 2:47:38 12:52 43  F4044 
952   537  Kyle Griffis               M      Ocala                FL    US      2:48:46 2:47:49 12:53 27  M2529 
953   13   Darlene Wood               F      The Villages         FL    US      2:49:09 2:47:54 12:55 73  F7074 
954   19   Irene Lawrenson            F      The Villages         FL    US      2:49:09 2:47:55 12:55 59  F5559 
955   2286 Jeanne Teixeira            F      Natal                              2:48:41 2:47:56 12:53 51  F5054 
956   2034 Ashley Mcgillis            F      Renfrew              ON    CA      2:49:06 2:47:59 12:55 21  F2024 
957   2035 Sandra Mcgillis            F      Renfrew              ON    CA      2:49:06 2:47:59 12:55 48  F4549 
958   2361 Diana Lopez                F      Miami                FL    US      2:48:58 2:48:06 12:54 41  F4044 
959   2226 Jennifer Rogers            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:48:52 2:48:08 12:54 40  F4044 
960   500  Lyndsey Little             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:48:16 2:48:13 12:51 27  F2529 
961   1565 Juliette Mistral           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:48:20 2:48:20 12:51 45  F4549 
962   273  Kim Zajan                  F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:49:12 2:48:22 12:55 46  F4549 
963   438  Rodney Harshbarger         M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:49:44 2:48:29 12:58 52  M5054 
964   437  Denise Harshbarger         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:49:49 2:48:34 12:58 38  F3539 
965   2390 Kristin Radloff            F      Pomona Park          FL    US      2:49:22 2:48:35 12:56 48  F4549 
966   2236 Leona Faber                F      North Port           FL    US      2:49:44 2:48:43 12:58 34  F3034 
967   2237 Tracy Turner               F      Clermont             FL    US      2:49:44 2:48:44 12:58 46  F4549 
968   328  Erin Hoover                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:49:50 2:48:45 12:58 37  F3539 
969   717  Brianna Kurtz              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:49:50 2:48:45 12:58 33  F3034 
970   2064 Amy Vich                   F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:49:50 2:49:06 12:58 42  F4044 
971   2358 Christina Lang             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:50:07 2:49:08 13:00 31  F3034 
972   26   Janet Wyatt                F      Clermont             FL    US      2:50:09 2:49:09 13:00 59  F5559 
973   3004 Nancy Snow                 F      Middleburg           FL    US      2:49:14 2:49:14 12:56 59  F5559 
974   104  Sally Doering-Washam       F      Burnsville           MN    US      2:50:07 2:49:20 13:00 56  F5559 
975   2180 Jamie Lynn Winkleblech     F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:50:52 2:49:25 13:03 32  F3034 
976   726  Iyesha Bolden              F      Clermont             FL    US      2:50:37 2:49:27 13:02 47  F4549 
977   141  Carole Pope                F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:49:56 2:49:30 12:59 70  F7074 
978   2336 Laurette Schroeck          F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:50:19 2:49:38 13:01 30  F3034 
979   727  Nathalie Ingram            F      Clermont             FL    US      2:50:51 2:49:40 13:03 39  F3539 
980   1539 Cheri Block                F      Clermont             FL    US      2:49:46 2:49:46 12:58 54  F5054 
981   2287 Linda Knee                 F      Ashland              OH    US      2:50:50 2:49:52 13:03 62  F6064 
982   3054 Tara Pronovost             F      Orange City          FL    US      2:50:01 2:50:01 12:59 32  F3034 
983   2449 Jennifer Clark             F      Brandon              FL    US      2:51:03 2:50:06 13:04 60  F6064 
984   517  Staci Ranocchia            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:50:58 2:50:14 13:04 27  F2529 
985   2122 Lauren Snyder              F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:51:01 2:50:16 13:04 30  F3034 
986   2008 Justine Rourk              F      Gotha                FL    US      2:51:24 2:50:17 13:06 49  F4549 
987   2389 Erika Ennis                F      Soddy Daisy          TN    US      2:51:21 2:50:22 13:05 36  F3539 
988   609  Catherine White            F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:51:56 2:50:24 13:08 64  F6064 
989   2260 Paula Walling              F      Middleburg           FL    US      2:51:27 2:50:27 13:06 58  F5559 
990   2360 Jane Brunson               F      Matthews             NC    US      2:51:14 2:50:28 13:05 52  F5054 
991   2229 Nicola De Stwolinska       F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:51:15 2:50:29 13:05 45  F4549 
992   2110 Brooke Hawkins             F      Somers               CT    US      2:51:46 2:50:37 13:07 37  F3539 
993   2125 Lauren Mccowin             F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:51:35 2:50:50 13:06 34  F3034 
994   224  Mary Abbott                F      Orlando              FL    US      2:51:27 2:50:51 13:06 55  F5559 
995   513  Sandy Stewart              F      Interlachen          FL    US      2:51:32 2:50:52 13:06 58  F5559 
996   3035 Sandra Fuller              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:51:05 2:51:05 13:04 53  F5054 
997   2227 Carla Bitterling           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:51:54 2:51:08 13:08 70  F7074 
998   143  Michelle Hancock           F      Auburn               AL    US      2:52:12 2:51:11 13:09 41  F4044 
999   151  Katherine Pagoria          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:52:14 2:51:12 13:09 58  F5559 
1000  2468 Nicholas Hutchinson        M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:51:44 2:51:13 13:07 33  M3034 
1001  170  Brad Donley                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:52:49 2:51:21 13:12 20  M2024 
1002  2415 Jeff Morris                M      Columbus             IN    US      2:55:24 2:51:32 13:24 57  M5559 
1003  2004 Denise Schneck             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:52:41 2:51:33 13:11 52  F5054 
1004  2003 David Schneck              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:52:42 2:51:34 13:11 53  M5054 
1005  2438 Apryl Tidd                 F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:52:20 2:51:36 13:10 23  F2024 
1006  730  Lisette Cruz               F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:52:30 2:51:44 13:11 35  F3539 
1007  344  Faith Hershey              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:52:56 2:51:46 13:13 23  F2024 
1008  345  Amanda Pitts               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:52:59 2:51:49 13:13 25  F2529 
1009  343  Pamela Zeugin              F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:52:59 2:51:50 13:13 57  F5559 
1010  698  Robert Cato                M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      2:53:03 2:51:52 13:13 50  M5054 
1011  485  Justin Weakland            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:53:04 2:51:52 13:13 36  M3539 
1012  50   Peggy Culver               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:53:34 2:52:35 13:15 54  F5054 
1013  49   Jacquelyn Culver           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:53:34 2:52:35 13:15 23  F2024 
1014  268  Dennis Bruno               M      Deltona              FL    US      2:54:08 2:53:01 13:18 55  M5559 
1015  267  Vicki Bruno                F      Deltona              FL    US      2:54:08 2:53:01 13:18 56  F5559 
1016  395  Lisa Braverman             F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:53:02 2:53:02 13:13 51  F5054 
1017  480  Amy Flack                  F      Brooksville          FL    US      2:53:03 2:53:03 13:13 39  F3539 
1018  1518 David Meyers               M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:53:04 2:53:04 13:13 59  M5559 
1019  2074 John House                 M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:54:07 2:53:10 13:18 42  M4044 
1020  2176 Trina Hutto                F      Graniteville         SC    US      2:53:59 2:53:12 13:17 40  F4044 
1021  2268 Jonathan Hutto             M      Graniteville         SC    US      2:53:59 2:53:12 13:17 42  M4044 
1022  663  Mary Beth Willis           F      Summerdale           AL    US      2:54:18 2:53:27 13:19 31  F3034 
1023  366  James Brott                M      Barefoot Bay         FL    US      2:54:33 2:53:30 13:20 50  M5054 
1024  1530 Donna Hanson               F      Seminole             FL    US      2:53:38 2:53:38 13:16 54  F5054 
1025  2379 Jodi Short                 F      Byfield              MA    US      2:54:44 2:53:54 13:21 60  F6064 
1026  2279 Dan Manning                M      Savannah             GA    US      2:55:27 2:53:58 13:24 36  M3539 
1027  311  Anne-Marie Poulin          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:55:29 2:54:15 13:24 52  F5054 
1028  2011 Christi Mowdy              F      Clermont             FL    US      2:55:13 2:54:16 13:23 45  F4549 
1029  277  Susan Paulson              F      Saint Paul           MN    US      2:54:44 2:54:21 13:21 38  F3539 
1030  3063 Lori Cadenhead             F      Crestview            FL    US      2:54:40 2:54:40 13:21 40  F4044 
1031  2066 Suzan Kurtz                F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:55:48 2:54:52 13:26 37  F3539 
1032  197  Meredith Thomas            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:56:09 2:54:56 13:27 15  F1519 
1033  196  Mark Thomas                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:56:09 2:54:56 13:27 51  M5054 
1034  2293 Sherrie Lazo               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:55:48 2:55:00 13:26 50  F5054 
1035  749  Joanne Wood                F      Orlando              FL    US      2:56:21 2:55:19 13:28 67  F6569 
1036  212  Michele Gregory            F      Tampa                FL    US      2:56:43 2:55:41 13:30 65  F6569 
1037  1502 Peter Grady                M      Sun City Center      FL    US      2:56:25 2:56:25 13:28 55  M5559 
1038  3007 Shannon Pellegrini         F      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      2:56:26 2:56:26 13:29 41  F4044 
1039  2164 Bailey Milne-Davies        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:57:26 2:56:28 13:33 22  F2024 
1040  304  Andrew Vandecaveye         M      Naperville           IL    US      2:57:39 2:56:35 13:34 57  M5559 
1041  305  Anna Vandecaveye           F      Naperville           IL    US      2:57:39 2:56:35 13:34 26  F2529 
1042  306  Lisa Vandecaveye           F      Naperville           IL    US      2:57:39 2:56:35 13:34 57  F5559 
1043  355  Kerri Smith                F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:57:34 2:56:39 13:34 48  F4549 
1044  8    Joan Fenaughty             F      Geneva               FL    US      2:57:32 2:56:41 13:34 56  F5559 
1045  323  Krista Smith               F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:58:01 2:56:54 13:36 25  F2529 
1046  269  Linda Lenk                 F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:57:43 2:56:54 13:34 67  F6569 
1047  2062 Lilly Mitchell             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:57:51 2:56:55 13:35 29  F2529 
1048  2158 Daniel Kuzma               M      Pinellas Park        FL    US      2:57:49 2:57:01 13:35 41  M4044 
1049  2159 Mary Kuzma                 F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      2:57:51 2:57:02 13:35 33  F3034 
1050  2281 Julie Aultman              F      Kent                 OH    US      2:57:51 2:57:04 13:35 41  F4044 
1051  1510 Stacey Barber              F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:57:09 2:57:09 13:32 39  F3539 
1052  649  Debbie Amendolare          F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:58:19 2:57:11 13:37 49  F4549 
1053  645  Juan Montes De Oca         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:58:15 2:57:13 13:37 32  M3034 
1054  46   Marshall Rucker            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:58:30 2:57:25 13:38 59  M5559 
1055  796  Robert Sutphin             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:58:25 2:57:26 13:38 49  M4549 
1056  2350 Sue Hellmann               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:58:36 2:57:27 13:39 62  F6064 
1057  3053 Symantha Brott             F      Atlantic Beach       FL    US      2:57:30 2:57:30 13:33 27  F2529 
1058  42   Christina Fitzpatrick      F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:59:19 2:57:58 13:42 33  F3034 
1059  2235 Patricia Vanderwest        F      Tampa                FL    US      2:59:10 2:58:12 13:41 44  F4044 
1060  2234 Hunter Vanderwest          M      Tampa                FL    US      2:59:10 2:58:13 13:41 16  M1519 
1061  2078 John White                 M      Windcrest            TX    US      2:58:32 2:58:15 13:38 69  M6569 
1062  2351 Jacqulyn Webster           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:59:13 2:58:21 13:41 44  F4044 
1063  2203 Cat Ta                     F      Grand Island         FL    US      2:59:54 2:58:28 13:44 41  F4044 
1064  190  Barrett TRUE               M      Windsor              CT    US      2:59:29 2:58:31 13:43 80  M8099 
1065  2232 Sara Griffin               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:59:30 2:58:36 13:43 58  F5559 
1066  140  Ashley Aubry               F      Vandalia             OH    US      2:59:46 2:58:44 13:44 31  F3034 
1067  2372 Shannon Wade               F      Deerfield Beach      FL    US      3:00:13 2:58:57 13:46 57  F5559 
1068  85   Diana Riley                F      Orlando              FL    US      3:00:11 2:58:58 13:46 46  F4549 
1069  418  Lorraine Sharp             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:00:13 2:59:06 13:46 67  F6569 
1070  2189 Aaron Diaz                 M      Longwood             FL    US      3:00:32 2:59:07 13:47 42  M4044 
1071  156  Jamie Hoffman              F      Harrison City        PA    US      3:00:16 2:59:14 13:46 37  F3539 
1072  3094 Nancy Hoang                F      Fairfax              VA    US      2:59:23 2:59:23 13:42 47  F4549 
1073  2013 Rachel Waldron             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      3:00:51 2:59:25 13:49 29  F2529 
1074  509  Brenda Dimarzo             F      Mount Dora           FL    US      3:00:39 2:59:26 13:48 57  F5559 
1075  284  Eleanor Weekes             F      Sunrise              FL    US      3:00:41 2:59:45 13:48 47  F4549 
1076  285  Ida Cardona                F      Deerfield Beach      FL    US      3:00:41 2:59:45 13:48 52  F5054 
1077  2470 Joseph Longo               M      Orlando              FL    US      3:01:07 2:59:52 13:50 45  M4549 
1078  401  Kerry Crandall             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:01:03 2:59:53 13:50 62  F6064 
1079  2405 Andrea Minaberry           F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:01:17 2:59:57 13:51 38  F3539 
1080  2243 Amy Blowers                F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:01:18 2:59:59 13:51 40  F4044 
1081  2014 Sheryl Dietrich            F      Fishers              IN    US      3:01:05 3:00:06 13:50 41  F4044 
1082  494  Jennifer Vazquez           F      Orlando              FL    US      3:01:05 3:00:25 13:50 47  F4549 
1083  2118 Lloyd Davis                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:01:31 3:00:29 13:52 57  M5559 
1084  3068 Tracey Garrant             F      Sanford              FL    US      3:00:54 3:00:54 13:49 45  F4549 
1085  31   Victoria Damba             F      Farmington           MO    US      3:01:52 3:00:58 13:53 57  F5559 
1086  2213 Jamie Gray                 F      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      3:01:53 3:00:59 13:54 37  F3539 
1087  3044 Ashley Hawes               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:00:59 3:00:59 13:49 25  F2529 
1088  2173 Holli Herndon              F      Inverness            FL    US      3:02:15 3:01:16 13:55 32  F3034 
1089  484  Doug Cumming               M      Lake Oswego          OR    US      3:02:59 3:01:34 13:59 62  M6064 
1090  3012 Kathy Enea                 F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      3:01:36 3:01:36 13:52 47  F4549 
1091  3018 Bianca Frye                F      Royal Palm Beach     FL    US      3:01:36 3:01:36 13:52 49  F4549 
1092  324  Shannon Slaybaugh          F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:02:47 3:01:45 13:58 34  F3034 
1093  337  Adriana Alfonso            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      3:03:43 3:02:11 14:02 37  F3539 
1094  442  Jessica Pena               F      Orlando              FL    US      3:02:54 3:02:21 13:58 37  F3539 
1095  192  Stephanie Wheeler          F      Deltona              FL    US      3:04:03 3:02:41 14:03 49  F4549 
1096  3034 Lera Bradford              F      Lake Park            FL    US      3:02:44 3:02:44 13:57 53  F5054 
1097  662  George Rowen               M      Davenport            FL    US      3:03:54 3:02:47 14:03 44  M4044 
1098  2401 Amy Stanford               F      Dallas               GA    US      3:03:39 3:02:53 14:02 43  F4044 
1099  1527 Martha Calabrese           F      Swoyersville         PA    US      3:03:32 3:03:32 14:01 67  F6569 
1100  2068 Anonymous Participant      F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      3:04:54 3:03:48 14:07 44  F4044 
1101  371  Pandelis Perdikes          M      Tavares              FL    US      3:05:18 3:04:43 14:09 39  M3539 
1102  715  Seth Mayo                  M      Edgewater            FL    US      3:05:06 3:05:00 14:08 30  M3034 
1103  788  Daniel Lynes               M      Enfield              CT    US      3:06:16 3:05:11 14:14 74  M7074 
1104  2195 Margo Murphy               F      Collingswood         NJ    US      3:06:28 3:05:32 14:15 26  F2529 
1105  2104 Patty Fecteau              F      Skagway              AK    US      3:06:43 3:05:53 14:16 42  F4044 
1106  2409 Gail Goodan                F      Celebration          FL    US      3:07:19 3:06:14 14:18 25  F2529 
1107  2217 Debbie May                 F      Attleboro            MA    US      3:07:20 3:06:15 14:18 53  F5054 
1108  2141 Molly Jo Childs            F      Canton               GA    US      3:07:30 3:06:20 14:19 35  F3539 
1109  1503 David Reynolds             M      Apollo Beach         FL    US      3:06:33 3:06:33 14:15 60  M6064 
1110  152  Hugh Rosser                M      Clermont             FL    US      3:08:22 3:06:51 14:23 52  M5054 
1111  2143 Chris Boggs                M      Tampa                FL    US      3:08:13 3:07:03 14:23 27  M2529 
1112  2113 Sam Eliason                F      Duluth               MN    US      3:08:23 3:07:14 14:23 48  F4549 
1113  109  Phyllis Wolff-Mcdonagh     F      Palm Coast           FL    US      3:09:12 3:08:05 14:27 68  F6569 
1114  2273 Stephanie Luna Arriaga     F      Orlando              FL    US      3:09:24 3:08:26 14:28 29  F2529 
1115  3099 Chiara Haynes              F      Clermont             FL    US      3:08:29 3:08:29 14:24 40  F4044 
1116  2185 Jake Mays                  M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:09:48 3:08:31 14:30 46  M4549 
1117  2292 Dale Violette              M      Bradley              ME    US      3:10:11 3:08:39 14:32 60  M6064 
1118  2204 Phoung Ta                  F      Grand Island         FL    US      3:10:30 3:09:05 14:33 42  F4044 
1119  2067 Ashley Nelms               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:10:07 3:09:07 14:31 30  F3034 
1120  447  Barbara Zysk               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:10:33 3:09:08 14:33 48  F4549 
1121  667  Sara Wallett               F      Orlando              FL    US      3:11:17 3:10:08 14:37 30  F3034 
1122  249  Robin Lewis-Dimond         F      Rockledge            FL    US      3:11:20 3:10:15 14:37 57  F5559 
1123  2264 Camvan Nguyen              F      Austin               TX    US      3:10:52 3:10:17 14:35 50  F5054 
1124  2246 Louise Hoang               F      Dunn Loring          VA    US      3:10:51 3:10:17 14:35 47  F4549 
1125  180  Brian Hunt                 M      Elberton             GA    US      3:11:21 3:10:30 14:37 58  M5559 
1126  181  Tina Hunt                  F      Elberton             GA    US      3:11:21 3:10:31 14:37 55  F5559 
1127  1533 Dory Mcconnell             F      Longwood             FL    US      3:11:03 3:11:03 14:36 63  F6064 
1128  349  Charles Cangialosi         M      Leesburg             FL    US      3:12:32 3:11:06 14:42 69  M6569 
1129  1559 Daria Siciliano            F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:11:31 3:11:31 14:38 58  F5559 
1130  2266 Windi Hanson               F      Duluth               MN    US      3:13:04 3:11:54 14:45 49  F4549 
1131  477  Danielle Solinski          F      White Plains         NY    US      3:13:14 3:12:23 14:46 25  F2529 
1132  236  Wanda Sturgeon             F      Winter Springs       FL    US      3:13:45 3:12:26 14:48 61  F6064 
1133  598  John Larue                 M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:17:30 3:12:29 15:05 60  M6064 
1134  3024 Judy Ralph                 F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      3:12:47 3:12:47 14:43 60  F6064 
1135  266  Shaina Tollefson           F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:14:22 3:13:07 14:51 14  F0114 
1136  194  John Henning               M      Deltona              FL    US      3:15:01 3:13:25 14:54 69  M6569 
1137  253  Kelly Haskins              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      3:15:52 3:14:31 14:58 49  F4549 
1138  191  Irma Shea                  F      Deltona              FL    US      3:15:59 3:14:34 14:58 47  F4549 
1139  777  Rebecca Noga               F      Edgewater            FL    US      3:15:58 3:14:35 14:58 60  F6064 
1140  248  Jennifer Michaux           F      St Augustine         FL    US      3:16:39 3:15:11 15:01 46  F4549 
1141  2394 Noel Kreger                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:15:49 3:15:49 14:57 26  F2529 
1142  2428 Shannon Leathlean          F      Titusville           FL    US      3:16:37 3:15:51 15:01 44  F4044 
1143  2095 Suzanne Squires            F      Schenectady          NY    US      3:17:14 3:16:08 15:04 44  F4044 
1144  646  Gina Holmes                F      Vidalia              GA    US      3:17:42 3:16:13 15:06 35  F3539 
1145  271  Jim Mckinley               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:17:13 3:16:13 15:04 58  M5559 
1146  272  Patti Mckinley             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:17:14 3:16:14 15:04 56  F5559 
1147  2348 Misty Merchant             F      Mims                 FL    US      3:17:06 3:16:20 15:03 38  F3539 
1148  3070 Shannon Sherman            F      Clermont             FL    US      3:16:29 3:16:29 15:00 45  F4549 
1149  38   Patricia Zukowski          F      North Dartmouth      MA    US      3:18:25 3:17:21 15:09 64  F6064 
1150  172  Kelly Schwanebeck          F      Deland               FL    US      3:19:24 3:17:55 15:14 22  F2024 
1151  171  Elizabeth Schwanebeck      F      Deland               FL    US      3:19:24 3:17:55 15:14 61  F6064 
1152  1520 Laurella Rochat            F      Knoxville            TN    US      3:18:08 3:18:08 15:08 55  F5559 
1153  499  Rosita Hill                F      Tallahassee          FL    US      3:18:46 3:18:12 15:11 30  F3034 
1154  495  Brittany Leigh             F      Crawfordville        FL    US      3:18:46 3:18:13 15:11 27  F2529 
1155  184  Kathleen Silbermann        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:20:04 3:18:39 15:17 62  F6064 
1156  185  Nancy Munier               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:20:04 3:18:40 15:17 52  F5054 
1157  2036 Karen Myers                F      Spring Hill          FL    US      3:20:07 3:18:46 15:17 33  F3034 
1158  462  Stuart Gordon              M      Port Orange          FL    US      3:20:25 3:19:20 15:18 59  M5559 
1159  81   Brenda Vose                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:22:10 3:20:44 15:26 41  F4044 
1160  2338 Phyllis Petrochko          F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:21:28 3:21:00 15:23 48  F4549 
1161  2072 Erin Lauscher              F      Cocoa                FL    US      3:22:31 3:21:07 15:28 35  F3539 
1162  202  Becky Scales               F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:22:06 3:21:12 15:26 50  F5054 
1163  247  Sheri Pierce               F      Ocoee                FL    US      3:23:56 3:22:28 15:35 47  F4549 
1164  246  Mark Destefano             M      Ocoee                FL    US      3:23:57 3:22:28 15:35 63  M6064 
1165  206  Linda Witzel               F      Deltona              FL    US      3:25:05 3:23:38 15:40 41  F4044 
1166  207  Roger Witzel               M      Deltona              FL    US      3:25:06 3:23:39 15:40 45  M4549 
1167  2063 Lisa Sirk                  F      Jensen Beach         FL    US      3:25:00 3:23:48 15:39 42  F4044 
1168  2105 Sean Baraniak              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:25:39 3:24:12 15:42 42  M4044 
1169  753  Tonya Minor                F      Deltona              FL    US      3:25:53 3:24:28 15:43 41  F4044 
1170  301  Tina Althoff               F      Deltona              FL    US      3:25:53 3:24:39 15:43 45  F4549 
1171  2012 Lisa Studzin               F      Brooksville          FL    US      3:27:03 3:25:41 15:49 40  F4044 
1172  2025 Jose Antonio Alino         M      Orlando              FL    US      3:27:07 3:25:53 15:49 47  M4549 
1173  476  Marti Scherbert            F      West Bend            WI    US      3:28:38 3:27:24 15:56 64  F6064 
1174  619  Benjamin Wright            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:29:45 3:28:24 16:01 54  M5054 
1175  281  David Cloer                M      Palm Coast           FL    US      3:30:18 3:29:03 16:04 46  M4549 
1176  2115 Jamie Johnson              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:31:31 3:30:05 16:09 36  F3539 
1177  240  Teri Jones                 F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:32:08 3:30:48 16:12 59  F5559 
1178  263  Kristina Tollefson         F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:33:15 3:31:48 16:17 42  F4044 
1179  3023 Samuel Piper               M      Longwood             FL    US      3:32:23 3:32:23 16:13 60  M6064 
1180  103  Joshua Bolen               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:33:25 3:32:39 16:18 27  M2529 
1181  264  M. Tollefson               F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:34:38 3:33:16 16:24 12  F0114 
1182  784  Joan Lweine                F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:34:33 3:33:21 16:23 62  F6064 
1183  265  P. Tollefson               F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:34:38 3:33:22 16:24 11  F0114 
1184  657  Shannon Mccormack          F      Edgewater            FL    US      3:34:38 3:33:35 16:24 40  F4044 
1185  595  Christopher Lee            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:34:39 3:33:35 16:24 48  M4549 
1186  89   Sarah Anderson             F      High Springs         FL    US      3:38:03 3:36:32 16:39 46  F4549 
1187  795  Trish Kabus                F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      3:39:06 3:37:40 16:44 51  F5054 
1188  282  Joyce Shanahan             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:39:06 3:37:40 16:44 55  F5559 
1189  88   Sadie Anderson             F      High Springs         FL    US      3:39:25 3:37:55 16:45 17  F1519 
1190  487  Melody Truett              F      Mount Vernon         GA    US      3:39:25 3:37:55 16:45 38  F3539 
1191  543  Michelle Carroll           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:39:49 3:38:17 16:47 52  F5054 
1192  68   Wendy Fergason             F      South Bend           IN    US      3:39:46 3:39:03 16:47 65  F6569 
1193  791  Lydia Rigsby               F      Clermont             FL    US      3:40:37 3:39:05 16:51 41  F4044 
1194  738  Sarah Austin               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:42:07 3:40:45 16:58 54  F5054 
1195  538  Greg Mcmanus               M      Dunnellon            FL    US      3:42:44 3:41:28 17:01 48  M4549 
1196  539  Arlene Mcmanus             F      Dunnellon            FL    US      3:42:44 3:41:28 17:01 50  F5054 
1197  1508 Matthew George             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      3:42:02 3:42:02 16:57 30  M3034 
1198  16   Elizabeth Toner            F      Pottstown            PA    US      3:44:07 3:42:45 17:07 50  F5054 
1199  23   Jennifer Richart           F      Cranberry Twp        PA    US      3:44:57 3:43:49 17:11 41  F4044 
1200  24   Elizabeth Smith            F      Titusville           FL    US      3:44:57 3:43:49 17:11 32  F3034 
1201  252  Raymond Bertrand           M      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:46:57 3:45:27 17:20 35  M3539 
1202  259  Jeannie Clemens            F      St Augustine         FL    US      3:51:26 3:49:55 17:40 57  F5559 
1203  562  Debbie Meihls              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:53:05 3:51:44 17:48 53  F5054 
1204  614  Megan Debello              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:53:05 3:51:44 17:48 22  F2024 

Embed Code