Results For
Glen Rock Tribute Run 5K

Glen Rock, NJ 07452
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    City                State Bib Gender Age Age Grp Finish Age Group    Clock     Chip      Chip Diff Pace  Age        
                                                                                                   Time      Time                      Percentage 
===== ======================= =================== ===== === ====== === ============== ============ ========= ========= ========= ===== ========== 
1     Matt Tuohy                                        645 M      18  1st Overall    15 to 19     0:15:54.3 0:15:53.0 0:01.3    5:08  81.7       
2     Anthony Fatuzzo         Fair Lawn           NJ    298 M      31  2nd Overall    30 to 34     0:15:57.5 0:15:55.9 0:01.6    5:09  81.9       
3     Elliot Frieder          Montville           NJ    631 M      44  3rd Overall    40 to 44     0:16:24.0 0:16:22.7 0:01.3    5:17  86.1       
4     Jonathan Frieder        Hartsdale           NY    630 M      44  1              40 to 44     0:16:25.2 0:16:23.6 0:01.6    5:18  86.0       
5     Michael Flanagan        Ramsey              NJ    306 M      20  1              20 to 24     0:16:33.0 0:16:31.6 0:01.3    5:20  78.6       
6     Michael Fonder          Princeton           NJ    308 M      29  1              25 to 29     0:16:38.7 0:16:37.8 0:00.8    5:22  78.2       
7     Quinn Geraghty          Bogata              NJ    641 M      17  1              15 to 19     0:16:43.9 0:16:42.7 0:01.2    5:24  78.3       
8     Cole Dailey             Rutherford          NJ    699 M      32  1              30 to 34     0:16:57.1 0:16:55.7 0:01.3    5:28  77.3       
9     Mark Anderson           Allendale           NJ    620 M      36  1              35 to 39     0:17:39.6 0:17:37.4 0:02.1    5:42  75.7       
10    Alex Delgado            Waldwick            NJ    277 M      23  2              20 to 24     0:17:51.1 0:17:49.5 0:01.6    5:45  72.8       
11    Shinsuke Adachi         Ridgewood           NJ    578 M      38  2              35 to 39     0:17:52.1 0:17:49.7 0:02.3    5:46  75.8       
12    Jared Cooper            Mountain Lakes      NJ    258 M      14  1              14 and Under 0:17:53.7 0:17:52.6 0:01.1    5:46  76.6       
13    Walter Tarr             Franklin Lakes      NJ    520 M      17  2              15 to 19     0:17:57.9 0:17:56.2 0:01.7    5:47  72.9       
14    Sam Teigen              Hawthorne           NJ    522 M      40  2              40 to 44     0:18:00.4 0:17:58.4 0:01.9    5:48  76.3       
15    Stevie Ritter                                     736 M      13  2              14 and Under 0:18:08.4 0:18:06.3 0:02.0    5:51  77.4       
16    Paul Capuzzo            Waldwick            NJ    240 M      42  3              40 to 44     0:18:37.6 0:18:35.7 0:01.9    6:00  74.8       
17    Rob Keve                Ridgewood           NJ    564 M      44  4              40 to 44     0:18:48.3 0:18:46.7 0:01.6    6:04  75.1       
18    Mark Snyder             Prospect Park       NJ    504 M      42  5              40 to 44     0:18:48.6 0:18:46.2 0:02.4    6:04  74.1       
19    Dylan Pappas            Oakland             NJ    442 M      15  3              15 to 19     0:18:55.9 0:18:52.9 0:03.0    6:06  71.1       
20    Ruscel Kirkland         Prospect  Park      NJ    363 M      40  6              40 to 44     0:19:15.2 0:19:13.0 0:02.2    6:13  71.4       
21    Ralph Bennett                               NJ    614 M      51  1              50 to 54     0:19:17.2 0:19:12.1 0:05.0    6:13  77.4       
22    Neal Siniscalco         Washington Township NJ    502 M      35  3              35 to 39     0:19:26.7 0:19:24.0 0:02.6    6:16  68.4       
23    Durkin McCarthy         Hohokus             NJ    407 M      15  4              15 to 19     0:19:39.7 0:19:37.7 0:01.9    6:20  68.4       
24    Anthony Kurus           Waldwick            NJ    371 M      36  4              35 to 39     0:19:42.2 0:19:38.8 0:03.3    6:21  67.9       
25    Chris Carcicn           River Vale          NJ    640 M      18  5              15 to 19     0:19:58.3 0:19:56.7 0:01.5    6:26  65.1       
26    Charles Davis           Ridgewood           NJ    273 M      50  2              50 to 54     0:19:59.8 0:19:56.9 0:02.8    6:27  73.9       
27    Mike Lockmeyer          Fair Lawn           NJ    387 M      38  5              35 to 39     0:20:06.2 0:20:04.4 0:01.7    6:29  67.3       
28    Roy Gvanedos            Hacksensack         NJ    651 M      44  7              40 to 44     0:20:11.8 0:20:10.1 0:01.7    6:31  69.9       
29    Josie Walsh             Fort Lee            NJ    569 F      35  1st Overall    35 to 39     0:20:12.3 0:20:05.6 0:06.7    6:31  74.0       
30    Denis Hynes             Verona              NJ    350 M      42  8              40 to 44     0:20:18.1 0:20:14.6 0:03.4    6:33  68.7       
31    Alexander Levine        Fair Lawn           NJ    381 M      25  2              25 to 29     0:20:19.0 0:20:15.2 0:03.7    6:33  64.1       
32    Christopher Graham      Dumont              NJ    652 M      15  6              15 to 19     0:20:19.4 0:20:17.8 0:01.5    6:33  66.2       
33    Anonymous Participant                             689 F      39  2nd Overall    35 to 39     0:20:19.9 0:20:16.2 0:03.7    6:33  74.4       
34    Aaron Cohen             River Edge          NJ    248 M      25  3              25 to 29     0:20:20.8 0:20:17.2 0:03.5    6:34  64.0       
35    Kathleen Dailey         Manasquan           NJ    264 F      18  3rd Overall    15 to 19     0:20:23.5 0:20:21.3 0:02.1    6:35  72.9       
36    Lisa Swain              Fair Lawn           NJ    516 F      57  1              55 to 59     0:20:29.2 0:20:26.3 0:02.8    6:36  87.5       
37    Michael Sneden          Montclair           NJ    626 M      57  1              55 to 59     0:20:58.7 0:20:55.7 0:03.0    6:46  74.5       
38    Ryan Commins            Washington          DC    256 M      27  4              25 to 29     0:21:08.4 0:21:04.9 0:03.5    6:49  61.6       
39    Evan Strassberg         Glen Rock           NJ    512 M      17  7              15 to 19     0:21:08.4 0:20:54.1 0:14.3    6:49  62.6       
40    Max Boogaert            Ridgewood           NJ    231 M      14  3              14 and Under 0:21:10.9 0:21:07.8 0:03.0    6:50  64.8       
41    Brian McDevitt          Glen Rock           NJ    745 M      38  6              35 to 39     0:21:12.6 0:21:09.1 0:03.4    6:50  63.9       
42    Christian Husby         Branchburg          NJ    348 M      28  5              25 to 29     0:21:14.1 0:21:12.1 0:02.0    6:51  61.2       
43    Michael Lincoln         Washington township NJ    384 M      57  2              55 to 59     0:21:15.5 0:21:10.4 0:05.0    6:51  73.6       
44    David Rosenthal         Midland Park        NJ    472 M      46  1              45 to 49     0:21:22.2 0:21:19.5 0:02.6    6:54  67.1       
45    Robert Hollis           mahwah              NJ    344 M      55  3              55 to 59     0:21:35.9 0:21:30.9 0:04.9    6:58  71.3       
46    Hector Reyes            little ferry        NJ    461 M      23  3              20 to 24     0:21:41.4 0:21:39.4 0:02.0    7:00  60.0       
47    Mauro Poletti           CRESSKILL           NJ    447 M      52  3              50 to 54     0:21:42.4 0:21:35.9 0:06.4    7:00  69.4       
48    Eddie Gollhofer         Glen Rock           NJ    315 M      38  7              35 to 39     0:21:46.3 0:21:36.3 0:09.9    7:01  62.6       
49    Nancy Broughel          Glen Rock           NJ    236 F      49  1              45 to 49     0:21:52.2 0:21:49.2 0:02.9    7:03  74.9       
50    Gary Hacker             New York            NY    328 M      42  9              40 to 44     0:21:55.1 0:21:50.2 0:04.9    7:04  63.7       
51    Tedd Kochman                                      729 M      45  2              45 to 49     0:21:57.2 0:21:48.5 0:08.6    7:05  65.2       
52    Aaron Weiss             Ramsey              NJ    541 M      36  8              35 to 39     0:21:59.3 0:21:57.2 0:02.1    7:05  60.7       
53    Tom Anzevino            Maywood             NJ    206 M      60  1              60 to 64     0:22:00.3 0:21:58.3 0:02.0    7:06  72.7       
54    Desirae Piccoli         Cedar Grove         NJ    634 F      30  1              30 to 34     0:22:00.9 0:21:58.7 0:02.1    7:06  67.2       
55    Dennis Gordon           Mahwah              NJ    322 M      39  9              35 to 39     0:22:05.5 0:22:02.3 0:03.1    7:07  61.8       
56    Jeffrey Pospis          Lincoln Park        NJ    449 M      36  10             35 to 39     0:22:12.9 0:22:03.4 0:09.4    7:10  60.5       
57    J. Regula                                         656 M      11  4              14 and Under 0:22:13.6 0:22:11.0 0:02.6    7:10  67.2       
58    Bran Regula             Wyckoff             NJ    655 M          5              14 and Under 0:22:17.2 0:22:14.0 0:03.1    7:11             
59    Jim Nicosia             Clifton             NJ    731 M      50  4              50 to 54     0:22:17.3 0:22:13.3 0:04.0    7:11  66.4       
60    Mark Domaradsky         Wyckoff             NJ    287 M      35  11             35 to 39     0:22:20.0 0:22:12.9 0:07.1    7:12  59.7       
61    Joseph Garrett          Glen Rock           NJ    310 M      38  12             35 to 39     0:22:20.4 0:22:12.9 0:07.5    7:12  60.8       
62    Patrick Kelly           Midland Park        NJ    359 M      48  3              45 to 49     0:22:20.6 0:22:10.7 0:09.9    7:12  65.5       
63    Chad Berninger          Rochelle Park       NJ    221 M      39  13             35 to 39     0:22:22.0 0:22:17.7 0:04.2    7:13  61.1       
64    Deiss Jeffrey                                     597 M      13  6              14 and Under 0:22:23.4 0:22:14.0 0:09.3    7:13  63.0       
65    Michael Berney          Millburn            NJ    220 M      52  5              50 to 54     0:22:24.3 0:22:19.7 0:04.5    7:14  67.1       
66    Ken Dobler              Fair Lawn           NJ    286 M      47  4              45 to 49     0:22:26.2 0:22:21.0 0:05.2    7:14  64.5       
67    Peter Monaco            Saddle Brook        NJ    423 M      36  14             35 to 39     0:22:27.4 0:22:23.7 0:03.7    7:15  59.5       
68    John Thomas             Nutley              NJ    523 M      52  6              50 to 54     0:22:28.0 0:22:25.5 0:02.4    7:15  66.8       
69    Jessie Lipson                                     691 F      37  1              35 to 39     0:22:29.2 0:22:24.6 0:04.5    7:15  66.8       
70    Rob Rundle              Glen Rock           NJ    478 M      46  5              45 to 49     0:22:29.3 0:22:21.4 0:07.8    7:15  64.0       
71    C. Hiel                 Woodland Park       NJ    343 M      12  7              14 and Under 0:22:31.1 0:22:29.7 0:01.4    7:16  64.1       
72    Keigo Matsumura         Montvale            NJ    399 M      56  4              55 to 59     0:22:31.3 0:22:24.9 0:06.4    7:16  68.9       
73    Greg Warner                                       687 M      18  8              15 to 19     0:22:37.6 0:22:14.5 0:23.0    7:18  58.4       
74    MIchael Sheridan        Ridgewood           NJ    491 M      44  10             40 to 44     0:22:39.5 0:22:33.8 0:05.7    7:18  62.5       
75    Catharine Naszimento    secaucus            NJ    431 F      32  2              30 to 34     0:22:39.8 0:22:35.3 0:04.5    7:18  65.4       
76    Ron Bienstock           Fair Lawn           NJ    222 M      59  5              55 to 59     0:22:41.3 0:22:35.1 0:06.1    7:19  70.1       
77    David Matyger           Hawthorne           NJ    403 M      32  2              30 to 34     0:22:42.0 0:22:27.7 0:14.3    7:19  58.2       
78    Marc Goldberg                                     730 M      44  11             40 to 44     0:22:44.6 0:22:34.9 0:09.7    7:20  62.4       
79    Joseph Rizzo            Midland Park        NJ    573 M      48  6              45 to 49     0:22:45.8 0:22:37.0 0:08.7    7:20  64.3       
80    D. Lincoln              Washington township NJ    383 M      11  8              14 and Under 0:22:46.0 0:22:39.6 0:06.3    7:21  65.8       
81    Pam Hacker              New York            NY    329 F      40  1              40 to 44     0:22:46.0 0:22:41.2 0:04.8    7:21  66.9       
82    Michael McLoad          River Vale          NJ    637 M      18  9              15 to 19     0:22:48.4 0:22:36.9 0:11.4    7:21  57.4       
83    B. DiStefano            Suffern             NY    284 M      11  9              14 and Under 0:22:50.1 0:22:39.5 0:10.5    7:22  65.8       
84    Joenice Schulz          Clifton             NJ    744 F      45  2              45 to 49     0:22:50.9 0:22:47.7 0:03.2    7:22  68.9       
85    Debbie Brathwaite       Hawthorne           NJ    233 F      56  2              55 to 59     0:22:51.3 0:22:45.0 0:06.3    7:22  77.7       
86    Sherry Srinivasa        Edgewater           NJ    508 F      28  1              25 to 29     0:22:55.3 0:22:52.8 0:02.5    7:24  64.5       
87    Neal Koransky           Fair Lawn           NJ    725 M      39  15             35 to 39     0:22:57.7 0:22:39.9 0:17.8    7:24  60.1       
88    Robert Scherer                                    741 M      43  12             40 to 44     0:23:01.3 0:22:54.3 0:06.9    7:25  61.1       
89    Bruce York              suffern             NY    553 M      59  6              55 to 59     0:23:01.3 0:22:57.2 0:04.1    7:25  69.0       
90    Camille Davis           Ridgewood           NJ    271 F      21  1              20 to 24     0:23:01.9 0:22:54.1 0:07.8    7:25  64.5       
91    Brian Tyburski          Oakland             NJ    525 M      36  16             35 to 39     0:23:04.7 0:23:00.2 0:04.4    7:26  58.0       
92    Brett Lyon                                        722 M      28  6              25 to 29     0:23:05.3 0:22:46.1 0:19.2    7:27  57.0       
93    Zak Fischer             Ringwood            NJ    304 M      20  4              20 to 24     0:23:05.7 0:22:57.8 0:07.8    7:27  56.5       
94    Daniel Molloy           Union City          NJ    422 M      64  2              60 to 64     0:23:07.6 0:23:04.7 0:02.9    7:27  71.6       
95    Kevin Rocks             Glen Rock           NJ    466 M      47  7              45 to 49     0:23:08.2 0:22:50.6 0:17.5    7:28  63.1       
96    Nancy Kelly             Midland Park        NJ    358 F      48  3              45 to 49     0:23:12.2 0:23:01.7 0:10.5    7:29  70.2       
97    Dan Cerinsohm                                     672 M      25  7              25 to 29     0:23:12.8 0:23:08.6 0:04.2    7:29  56.1       
98    Serrano Luis            Glen Rock           NJ    585 M      42  13             40 to 44     0:23:13.4 0:22:59.9 0:13.4    7:29  60.4       
99    Erika Campbell                                    680 F      65  1              65 to 69     0:23:13.7 0:23:08.8 0:04.9    7:29  85.3       
100   Sarah Davis             Ridgewood           NJ    272 F      19  1              15 to 19     0:23:14.1 0:23:08.0 0:06.0    7:30  63.8       
101   Edward Neighbour        Sparta              NJ    432 M      52  7              50 to 54     0:23:15.7 0:23:10.9 0:04.8    7:30  64.6       
102   George Carlson                                    733 M      54  8              50 to 54     0:23:16.2 0:23:12.5 0:03.7    7:30  65.6       
103   Patrick Moscatello      Glen Rock           NJ    427 M      21  5              20 to 24     0:23:17.4 0:22:55.6 0:21.7    7:31  56.6       
104   Keough Michael          Pompton Lakes       NJ    601 M      57  7              55 to 59     0:23:17.6 0:23:15.1 0:02.4    7:31  67.0       
105   Kevin Doyle             Paramus             NJ    290 M      15  10             15 to 19     0:23:18.9 0:23:02.7 0:16.1    7:31  58.3       
106   Jack Kramer             Glen Rock           NJ    711 M      14  10             14 and Under 0:23:19.5 0:23:12.7 0:06.7    7:31  59.0       
107   Walter Vester           Ridgewood           NJ    534 M      46  8              45 to 49     0:23:21.0 0:23:10.6 0:10.3    7:32  61.8       
108   Tamon Matsumura         Montvale            NJ    401 M      13  11             14 and Under 0:23:22.2 0:23:15.5 0:06.7    7:32  60.3       
109   Taylor McKay            Fair Lawn           NJ    411 F      24  2              20 to 24     0:23:23.4 0:23:04.9 0:18.5    7:33  64.0       
110   Darryl Rankin           Bloomingdale        NJ    746 M      49  9              45 to 49     0:23:24.3 0:23:08.1 0:16.1    7:33  63.3       
111   Wolfe David             Glen Rock           NJ    587 M      47  10             45 to 49     0:23:24.6 0:23:14.5 0:10.1    7:33  62.0       
112   Esther Rubinstein       Fair Lawn           NJ    473 F      53  1              50 to 54     0:23:26.5 0:23:21.2 0:05.3    7:34  73.2       
113   Venu Pothula            Paramus             NJ    453 M      25  8              25 to 29     0:23:26.9 0:23:22.3 0:04.5    7:34  55.6       
114   David Marks             Ridgewood           NJ    738 M      48  11             45 to 49     0:23:27.7 0:23:18.4 0:09.2    7:34  62.4       
115   Sydney Scherer          Glen Rock           NJ    742 F      18  2              15 to 19     0:23:28.9 0:23:28.9           7:34  63.2       
116   Ernie Gremillion                                  684 M      38  17             35 to 39     0:23:31.5 0:23:19.2 0:12.3    7:35  58.0       
117   Daniel Patasnik         Glen Rock           NJ    445 M      52  9              50 to 54     0:23:32.5 0:23:22.1 0:10.4    7:35  64.1       
118   Mike McCall                                       678 M      59  8              55 to 59     0:23:32.7 0:23:26.7 0:06.0    7:35  67.5       
119   Douglas Reich           Somerville          MA    457 M      29  9              25 to 29     0:23:33.5 0:23:20.8 0:12.7    7:36  55.7       
120   FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ     bayonne             NJ    467 M      64  3              60 to 64     0:23:36.8 0:23:34.9 0:01.9    7:37  70.0       
121   Quim Perierra                                     750 M      49  12             45 to 49     0:23:38.0 0:23:34.5 0:03.5    7:37  62.1       
122   Brian Surdoval          Ramsey              NJ    514 M      41  14             40 to 44     0:23:39.0 0:23:32.7 0:06.2    7:38  58.6       
123   Tom Mortko                                        673 M      35  18             35 to 39     0:23:42.8 0:23:34.4 0:08.4    7:39  56.3       
124   Joseph Arciprete        RIDGEWOOD           NJ    207 M      39  19             35 to 39     0:23:44.0 0:23:39.8 0:04.2    7:39  57.5       
125   Kristopher Kinscherf    Ramsey              NJ    362 M      54  10             50 to 54     0:23:44.7 0:23:33.5 0:11.2    7:39  64.6       
126   Aaron Kleinbaum         Rutherford          NJ    365 M      60  4              60 to 64     0:23:46.0 0:23:33.8 0:12.2    7:40  67.8       
127   Michael Leddy           Oakland             NJ    377 M      50  11             50 to 54     0:23:47.6 0:23:43.6 0:04.0    7:40  62.2       
128   Jason Kreitsch          Fair Lawn           NJ    369 M      38  20             35 to 39     0:23:49.4 0:23:39.9 0:09.5    7:41  57.1       
129   Kathleen Camerton                                 681 F      38  2              35 to 39     0:23:50.3 0:23:45.3 0:05.0    7:41  63.2       
130   Patrick Crowley         Franklin            NJ    262 M      30  3              30 to 34     0:23:50.4 0:23:47.1 0:03.3    7:41  54.7       
131   Jennifer Heiner         Teaneck             NJ    339 F      31  3              30 to 34     0:23:52.6 0:23:38.0 0:14.5    7:42  62.5       
132   Veronica Rojas Tepper   Ridgewood           NJ    468 F      51  2              50 to 54     0:23:53.8 0:23:41.8 0:12.0    7:42  70.5       
133   Sherri Landolfi         lincoln park        NJ    375 F      43  2              40 to 44     0:23:56.2 0:23:49.5 0:06.7    7:43  64.9       
134   Jerald Schragen                                   667 M      70  1              70 to 74     0:23:57.9 0:23:52.4 0:05.5    7:44  73.2       
135   James Coyle             Hawthorne           NJ    261 M      39  21             35 to 39     0:23:58.8 0:23:46.2 0:12.6    7:44  57.3       
136   Gino Reina              Glen Rock           NJ    625 M      41  15             40 to 44     0:24:00.2 0:23:53.3 0:06.8    7:45  57.8       
137   Brian Daly              Glen Rock           NJ    267 M      55  9              55 to 59     0:24:06.8 0:23:52.7 0:14.1    7:46  64.2       
138   Norberto Soto           Ridgewood           NJ    507 M      45  13             45 to 49     0:24:11.1 0:23:45.7 0:25.3    7:48  59.8       
139   Christine Hiel          WOODLAND PARK       NJ    342 F      41  3              40 to 44     0:24:13.1 0:24:06.2 0:06.9    7:49  63.3       
140   John Partin             passaic             NJ    444 M      41  16             40 to 44     0:24:13.1 0:24:07.3 0:05.8    7:49  57.2       
141   Don Conalten                                      692 M      46  14             45 to 49     0:24:15.0 0:23:53.8 0:21.1    7:49  59.9       
142   Matthew McGoey          Glen Rock           NJ    409 M      40  17             40 to 44     0:24:16.5 0:23:54.8 0:21.6    7:50  57.4       
143   Karlene Messuti         Glen rock           NJ    415 F      39  3              35 to 39     0:24:16.6 0:24:08.6 0:08.0    7:50  62.5       
144   Steve DeSelvo                                     685 M      49  15             45 to 49     0:24:17.9 0:24:12.3 0:05.6    7:50  60.5       
145   Beatrice Davis                                    270 F      14  1              14 and Under 0:24:18.1 0:24:10.6 0:07.5    7:50  65.3       
146   Anonymous Participant                             484 F      46  4              45 to 49     0:24:19.6 0:24:10.5 0:09.1    7:51  65.6       
147   Teresa Simpson          Waldwick            NJ    499 F      54  3              50 to 54     0:24:20.5 0:24:15.8 0:04.6    7:51  71.2       
148   Vicki Chan              Budd Lake           NJ    242 F      22  3              20 to 24     0:24:23.6 0:24:23.6           7:52  60.5       
149   Hiroyuki Omiya          River Edge          NJ    435 M      51  12             50 to 54     0:24:24.7 0:24:17.9 0:06.8    7:52  61.2       
150   Tom Holland             West Nyack          NY    683 M      56  10             55 to 59     0:24:25.2 0:24:11.7 0:13.5    7:53  63.9       
151   Kristen Graham          Hawthorne           NJ    324 F      26  2              25 to 29     0:24:26.1 0:24:21.9 0:04.2    7:53  60.6       
152   Bob Perrine             Mahwah              NJ    650 M      53  13             50 to 54     0:24:26.7 0:24:22.6 0:04.0    7:53  61.9       
153   M. Doyle                Paramus             NJ    291 M      12  12             14 and Under 0:24:28.6 0:24:12.6 0:15.9    7:54  59.5       
154   Richard Cosgrove        Glen Rock           NJ    260 M      39  22             35 to 39     0:24:29.5 0:24:24.0 0:05.4    7:54  55.8       
155   David Haro              Hackensack          NJ    333 M      38  23             35 to 39     0:24:31.4 0:24:20.3 0:11.0    7:55  55.5       
156   Rob Goldberg            Fair Lawn           NJ    702 M          13             14 and Under 0:24:33.9 0:24:16.6 0:17.3    7:55             
157   Pete Doroshenko         Fair Lawn           NJ    567 M      52  14             50 to 54     0:24:34.7 0:24:34.7           7:55  61.0       
158   Dominque Hamel          Ridgewood           NJ    332 F      51  4              50 to 54     0:24:37.6 0:24:30.0 0:07.6    7:56  68.2       
159   Ted Terasaki            Glen Rock           NJ    618 M      52  15             50 to 54     0:24:38.8 0:24:30.8 0:07.9    7:57  61.1       
160   Rolo Barrientos         Garden Grove        CA    213 M      45  16             45 to 49     0:24:42.5 0:24:23.5 0:18.9    7:58  58.3       
161   Dan Steele                                        649 M      66  1              65 to 69     0:24:42.9 0:24:37.1 0:05.7    7:58  68.2       
162   Juan Collantes          Fairview            NJ    252 M      40  18             40 to 44     0:24:43.1 0:24:37.4 0:05.7    7:58  55.7       
163   Martin Hayes            Glen Rock           NJ    335 M      52  16             50 to 54     0:24:45.5 0:24:36.8 0:08.7    7:59  60.9       
164   Marc Skobac             Oradell             NJ    570 M      46  17             45 to 49     0:24:46.2 0:24:38.3 0:07.8    7:59  58.1       
165   Ira Reiss               glen rock           NJ    735 M      47  18             45 to 49     0:24:54.7 0:24:48.9 0:05.8    8:02  58.1       
166   Martin Kolb             Ramsey              NJ    583 M      53  17             50 to 54     0:24:55.5 0:24:45.3 0:10.2    8:02  61.0       
167   Nanceyanne Tallis       Waldwick            NJ    519 F      48  5              45 to 49     0:24:55.6 0:24:45.7 0:09.8    8:02  65.3       
168   S. Shea                                           660 M      10  14             14 and Under 0:24:56.7 0:24:54.4 0:02.2    8:03  62.4       
169   Erik Vadeika                                      686 M          15             14 and Under 0:24:57.7 0:24:52.2 0:05.5    8:03             
170   Svetla Sands            Ridgewood           NJ    486 F      41  4              40 to 44     0:24:57.9 0:24:48.8 0:09.0    8:03  61.5       
171   Lori Kilmurray          Glen Rock           NJ    361 F      38  4              35 to 39     0:24:58.5 0:24:50.9 0:07.6    8:03  60.4       
172   William Renna           Hawthorne           NJ    458 M      42  19             40 to 44     0:25:03.6 0:24:40.9 0:22.6    8:05  56.3       
173   T. Kelly                Midland Park        NJ    360 M      12  16             14 and Under 0:25:05.4 0:24:55.3 0:10.0    8:05  57.8       
174   Steve Roberts           Ho Ho Kus           NJ    464 M      49  19             45 to 49     0:25:08.5 0:25:01.1 0:07.4    8:06  58.5       
175   Craig Foote             Englewood           NJ    107 M      54  18             50 to 54     0:25:09.5 0:25:06.0 0:03.4    8:07  60.6       
176   Norman Chester          Oradell             NJ    246 M      61  5              60 to 64     0:25:12.5 0:25:02.6 0:09.8    8:08  64.3       
177   Rui Gomes               Lodi                NJ    317 M      35  24             35 to 39     0:25:14.4 0:25:06.8 0:07.5    8:08  52.8       
178   Laurence Chan           Woodside            NY    243 M      26  10             25 to 29     0:25:18.6 0:24:57.6 0:21.0    8:10  52.0       
179   Damaris Zola            Oakland             NJ    555 F      16  3              15 to 19     0:25:20.4 0:25:10.1 0:10.3    8:10  60.6       
180   Ashley Miller-Turitz    Midland Park        NJ    628 F      36  5              35 to 39     0:25:21.4 0:24:58.3 0:23.1    8:11  59.7       
181   Charles Manning         Oakland             NJ    394 M      42  20             40 to 44     0:25:24.6 0:25:04.9 0:19.6    8:12  55.4       
182   David Weinberg          Paramus             NJ    540 M      60  6              60 to 64     0:25:26.6 0:25:17.1 0:09.5    8:12  63.1       
183   Jaclyn Leitner          glen rock           NJ    379 F      37  6              35 to 39     0:25:27.9 0:25:12.4 0:15.5    8:13  59.4       
184   Vera Candido-Fija                                 717 F      46  6              45 to 49     0:25:29.6 0:25:25.9 0:03.7    8:13  62.3       
185   Nick Gadaleta                                     708 M      48  20             45 to 49     0:25:31.2 0:25:23.6 0:07.5    8:14  57.2       
186   Ako Matsumura           Montvale            NJ    400 F      17  4              15 to 19     0:25:31.5 0:25:20.6 0:10.9    8:14  59.2       
187   Robert W. Gifford       glen rock           NJ    313 M      46  21             45 to 49     0:25:34.3 0:24:31.2 1:03.1    8:15  58.4       
188   Chris Florio                                      713 M      17  11             15 to 19     0:25:36.2 0:25:33.9 0:02.3    8:15  51.2       
189   Erin Matyger            Hawthorne           NJ    404 F      35  7              35 to 39     0:25:36.4 0:25:22.0 0:14.4    8:15  58.6       
190   Stephen Jones           Mahwah              NJ    354 M      51  19             50 to 54     0:25:37.0 0:25:30.4 0:06.5    8:16  58.3       
191   Kate Hetman             Haverstraw          NY    340 F      37  8              35 to 39     0:25:37.9 0:25:15.1 0:22.8    8:16  59.3       
192   BERNARD WARD            WESTWOOD            NJ    539 M      69  2              65 to 69     0:25:40.9 0:25:35.2 0:05.7    8:17  67.5       
193   William Lutsy           Ringwood            NJ    392 M      47  22             45 to 49     0:25:42.6 0:25:35.3 0:07.3    8:17  56.3       
194   David Herbert                                     721 M      30  4              30 to 34     0:25:44.2 0:25:26.6 0:17.5    8:18  51.2       
195   Erin Kelly              Midland Park        NJ    357 F      16  5              15 to 19     0:25:45.3 0:25:34.8 0:10.4    8:18  59.6       
196   Andrew Beaton           Shrewsbury          MA    214 M      15  12             15 to 19     0:25:53.1 0:25:37.6 0:15.5    8:21  52.4       
197   Sarah Ruckhaus          Cambridge           MA    474 F      23  4              20 to 24     0:25:54.4 0:25:37.1 0:17.2    8:21  57.6       
198   Ryan Vasel              River Vale          NJ    638 M      18  13             15 to 19     0:25:56.5 0:25:45.4 0:11.1    8:22  50.4       
199   S. Woolley              Washington Township NJ    550 M      11  17             14 and Under 0:25:59.0 0:25:52.3 0:06.7    8:23  57.7       
200   J. Boogaert             Ridgewood           NJ    230 M      12  18             14 and Under 0:25:59.8 0:25:56.8 0:03.0    8:23  55.6       
201   Stasha Vicinanza        glen rock           NJ    743 F      47  7              45 to 49     0:26:06.0 0:25:41.3 0:24.6    8:25  62.3       
202   Andy Mindest            Norwood             NJ    104 M      32  5              30 to 34     0:26:06.1 0:25:55.3 0:10.7    8:25  50.5       
203   Danielle Kreitsch       Fair Lawn           NJ    368 F      38  9              35 to 39     0:26:07.7 0:25:58.4 0:09.3    8:25  57.8       
204   Zachary Sturiale                                  668 M          19             14 and Under 0:26:11.2 0:26:08.1 0:03.1    8:27             
205   Matthew Won             Elmwood Park        NJ    545 M      27  11             25 to 29     0:26:11.3 0:26:02.8 0:08.5    8:27  49.8       
206   B. Raser                Glen rock           NJ    454 M      9   20             14 and Under 0:26:11.6 0:26:08.5 0:03.0    8:27  62.2       
207   Joel Ring               Glen Rock           NJ    690 M      50  20             50 to 54     0:26:11.9 0:25:54.4 0:17.5    8:27  56.9       
208   Jenica Asadorian        Washington Township NJ    209 F      34  4              30 to 34     0:26:14.6 0:26:02.7 0:11.9    8:28  57.0       
209   Johanna Sheldon         Glen Rock           NJ    490 F      35  10             35 to 39     0:26:14.6 0:26:04.8 0:09.8    8:28  57.0       
210   Carolina Focella        Ridgewood           NJ    307 F      21  5              20 to 24     0:26:15.2 0:26:03.1 0:12.0    8:28  56.7       
211   Diane Siegler           Mahwah              NJ    498 F      40  5              40 to 44     0:26:17.3 0:26:04.9 0:12.4    8:29  58.2       
212   Bob Hansen              Carlstadt           NJ    671 M      68  3              65 to 69     0:26:19.1 0:26:15.2 0:03.9    8:29  65.1       
213   Susan McNair                                      103 F      35  11             35 to 39     0:26:20.4 0:26:08.1 0:12.3    8:30  56.9       
214   Malissa Swistak         Garfield            NJ    518 F      25  3              25 to 29     0:26:21.3 0:26:16.4 0:04.8    8:30  56.2       
215   Laurie Wallace          Ringwood            NJ    538 F      49  8              45 to 49     0:26:22.3 0:26:06.9 0:15.3    8:30  62.6       
216   Feng Chen               Bridgewater         NJ    244 M      45  23             45 to 49     0:26:25.5 0:26:18.5 0:06.9    8:31  54.0       
217   Steve Greenblatt        Midland Park        NJ    325 M      44  21             40 to 44     0:26:26.6 0:26:13.3 0:13.2    8:32  53.8       
218   Matt Lalumia            Clifton             NJ    373 M      75  1              75 to 79     0:26:33.7 0:26:26.4 0:07.2    8:34  70.9       
219   Carmelo Latina          fair lawn           NJ    376 M      54  21             50 to 54     0:26:36.6 0:26:33.2 0:03.4    8:35  57.3       
220   Keith Eickhorst         Sussex              NJ    293 M      42  22             40 to 44     0:26:37.2 0:26:02.2 0:35.0    8:35  53.4       
221   Trisha Bonner           Branchburg          NJ    229 F      33  5              30 to 34     0:26:39.1 0:26:33.4 0:05.6    8:36  55.7       
222   Frank Hunter            Ramsey              NJ    346 M      53  22             50 to 54     0:26:42.0 0:26:09.2 0:32.8    8:37  57.7       
223   William Bierman         Emerson             NJ    223 M      52  23             50 to 54     0:26:44.4 0:26:35.7 0:08.7    8:37  56.3       
224   Paul Shea                                         662 M      46  24             45 to 49     0:26:45.0 0:26:24.1 0:20.9    8:38  54.2       
225   Jennifer Kuo            Park Ridge          NJ    370 F      32  6              30 to 34     0:26:45.2 0:26:31.2 0:13.9    8:38  55.7       
226   Seth Griep              Hackensack          NJ    326 M      37  25             35 to 39     0:26:50.6 0:26:33.9 0:16.7    8:39  50.5       
227   PATRICK ANTONETTI       LINCOLN PARK        NJ    205 M      39  26             35 to 39     0:26:54.1 0:26:49.3 0:04.8    8:41  50.8       
228   Anonymous Participant                             568 M      53  24             50 to 54     0:26:55.9 0:25:18.6 1:37.3    8:41  59.7       
229   Loren Miskovitz         Fair Lawn           NJ    421 F      48  9              45 to 49     0:26:58.2 0:26:44.0 0:14.1    8:42  60.5       
230   Daniel Mooney           McLean              VA    424 M      23  6              20 to 24     0:26:58.5 0:26:35.9 0:22.5    8:42  48.8       
231   Meaghan Erlewein        Fair Lawn           NJ    297 F      22  6              20 to 24     0:26:58.7 0:26:36.1 0:22.6    8:42  55.5       
232   Christopher Chriswell   Ridgewood           NJ    247 M      37  27             35 to 39     0:27:00.0 0:26:49.0 0:10.9    8:43  50.0       
233   Tracy Cairoli           Glen Rock           NJ    239 F      40  6              40 to 44     0:27:01.5 0:26:45.8 0:15.7    8:43  56.7       
234   Stephen Karcich         Hillsdale           NJ    646 M      55  11             55 to 59     0:27:02.1 0:26:54.2 0:07.9    8:43  57.0       
235   Tony Barbera            Ridgewood           NJ    561 M      53  25             50 to 54     0:27:03.8 0:26:56.3 0:07.4    8:44  56.1       
236   Bob Dodd                Wyckoff             NJ    562 M      57  12             55 to 59     0:27:03.8 0:26:56.2 0:07.6    8:44  57.9       
237   C. Roberts              Glen Rock           NJ    633 F      9   2              14 and Under 0:27:05.8 0:26:50.2 0:15.5    8:44  66.8       
238   Evan Rooney             GLen Rock           NJ    470 M      37  28             35 to 39     0:27:06.0 0:27:06.0           8:45  49.5       
239   Rachael Boardman        Saddle River        NJ    227 F      13  3              14 and Under 0:27:06.5 0:26:59.0 0:07.4    8:45  59.7       
240   K. Dalton               Glen Rock           NJ    621 M      11  21             14 and Under 0:27:07.4 0:26:50.8 0:16.6    8:45  55.6       
241   K. Lederer              Glen Rock           NJ    608 M      11  22             14 and Under 0:27:10.2 0:26:53.3 0:16.8    8:46  55.5       
242   Paul Boogaert           Ridgewood           NJ    232 M      44  23             40 to 44     0:27:10.8 0:27:08.0 0:02.8    8:46  52.0       
243   Theresa Roberts         Glen Rock           NJ    632 F      44  7              40 to 44     0:27:12.5 0:26:56.6 0:15.8    8:46  57.8       
244   O. Alex                 Ridgewood           NJ    595 M      12  23             14 and Under 0:27:19.0 0:27:06.8 0:12.1    8:49  53.2       
245   O. Jonathan             Ridgewood           NJ    593 M      9   24             14 and Under 0:27:20.9 0:27:08.4 0:12.4    8:49  59.9       
246   Bronwyn Berry                                     724 F      49  10             45 to 49     0:27:22.7 0:27:13.4 0:09.3    8:50  60.1       
247   K. Tokue                Ridgewood           NJ    560 M      12  25             14 and Under 0:27:26.1 0:27:19.6 0:06.4    8:51  52.8       
248   Alyssa Bennett          Ridgewood           NJ    615 F      19  6              15 to 19     0:27:26.1 0:27:04.5 0:21.6    8:51  54.5       
249   Stephanie Gatto         Hawthorne           NJ    311 F      38  12             35 to 39     0:27:26.2 0:27:04.3 0:21.9    8:51  55.5       
250   David Dalia             Pine Brook          NJ    266 M      58  13             55 to 59     0:27:30.1 0:27:17.3 0:12.7    8:52  57.6       
251   Martin Conneen          Boca Raton          FL    257 M      43  24             40 to 44     0:27:30.2 0:27:20.2 0:10.0    8:52  51.2       
252   Christian Martinez      Newark              NJ    398 M      34  6              30 to 34     0:27:30.7 0:26:53.4 0:37.3    8:52  49.1       
253   Katie Razin Gibs        Glen Rock           NJ    455 F      35  13             35 to 39     0:27:31.7 0:27:14.7 0:17.0    8:53  54.6       
254   Bob Brooke              Glen Rock           NJ    235 M      66  4              65 to 69     0:27:34.9 0:27:25.2 0:09.6    8:54  61.3       
255   Akina Kobayashi         New Milford         NJ    627 M      58  14             55 to 59     0:27:35.1 0:27:23.4 0:11.6    8:54  57.4       
256   Gabriella Post          Upper Saddle River  NJ    451 F      13  4              14 and Under 0:27:36.1 0:27:32.3 0:03.7    8:54  58.5       
257   Molly Bienstock                                   670 F      23  7              20 to 24     0:27:36.4 0:27:24.9 0:11.5    8:54  53.9       
258   Joseph Swistak          Garfield            NJ    517 M      52  26             50 to 54     0:27:38.1 0:27:21.0 0:17.1    8:55  54.8       
259   Kristin Ardese                                    749 F      13  5              14 and Under 0:27:40.4 0:27:32.0 0:08.4    8:55  58.5       
260   Cami Klein              Glen Rock           NJ    364 F      62  1              60 to 64     0:27:41.1 0:27:35.4 0:05.7    8:56  68.9       
261   Marlyn Valver           Kinnelon            NJ    528 F      48  11             45 to 49     0:27:42.6 0:27:20.0 0:22.6    8:56  59.1       
262   Peter Denio             Fair Lawn           NJ    278 M      40  25             40 to 44     0:27:43.4 0:27:25.5 0:17.9    8:56  50.0       
263   Michael Viltulano                                 677 M      48  25             45 to 49     0:27:46.2 0:27:38.4 0:07.7    8:57  52.6       
264   Regina Suhr             Suffern             NY    513 F      38  14             35 to 39     0:27:50.4 0:27:40.0 0:10.3    8:59  54.3       
265   Jeff Kidder             Randolph            NJ    701 M      35  29             35 to 39     0:27:52.5 0:27:26.5 0:26.0    8:59  48.3       
266   Linda Ferraro           Ridgewood           NJ    658 F      59  3              55 to 59     0:27:53.0 0:27:44.7 0:08.3    9:00  66.0       
267   Jane Dalton             Glen Rock           NJ    622 M      48  26             45 to 49     0:27:54.4 0:27:38.1 0:16.2    9:00  52.6       
268   Bruce Nickles           Akron               PA    629 M          26             14 and Under 0:27:55.8 0:27:43.8 0:12.0    9:00             
269   Meaghan Healy           Midland Park        NJ    337 F      14  6              14 and Under 0:27:59.9 0:27:44.3 0:15.6    9:02  56.9       
270   Richard Harrison        Closter             NJ    334 M      57  15             55 to 59     0:28:00.5 0:27:45.3 0:15.1    9:02  56.1       
271   Christina Haller        Norwood             NJ    331 F      26  4              25 to 29     0:28:00.6 0:27:48.3 0:12.2    9:02  53.1       
272   James Nazzaro           Clinton             NJ    574 M      35  30             35 to 39     0:28:02.5 0:27:32.8 0:29.6    9:03  48.2       
273   Kerri Woolley           Washington Township NJ    548 F      13  7              14 and Under 0:28:03.4 0:27:54.8 0:08.5    9:03  57.7       
274   Danielle Glickman       Glen Rock           NJ    314 F      34  7              30 to 34     0:28:03.5 0:27:40.3 0:23.2    9:03  53.6       
275   Lindsey Burstiner       Glen Rock           NJ    238 F      13  8              14 and Under 0:28:04.1 0:27:55.2 0:08.8    9:03  57.7       
276   Hunter Somers           glen rock           NJ    505 M      16  14             15 to 19     0:28:04.1 0:27:55.4 0:08.7    9:03  47.5       
277   Eric Beaton             Shrewsbury          MA    215 M      50  27             50 to 54     0:28:04.8 0:27:48.4 0:16.4    9:03  53.0       
278   L. Fink                 Glen Rock           NJ    302 M      9   27             14 and Under 0:28:05.4 0:27:46.2 0:19.2    9:04  58.6       
279   James Castello          Hillsdale           NJ    639 M      18  15             15 to 19     0:28:06.4 0:27:55.5 0:10.9    9:04  46.5       
280   Stan Kowaslski          Waldwick            NJ    367 M      59  16             55 to 59     0:28:06.7 0:27:57.6 0:09.0    9:04  56.6       
281   Hidalgo Joel                                      588 M      29  12             25 to 29     0:28:07.4 0:27:53.1 0:14.2    9:04  46.6       
282   Julio Ayala             Lodi                NJ    210 M      63  7              60 to 64     0:28:08.2 0:28:03.4 0:04.7    9:05  58.3       
283   Art Erickson            Wayne               NJ    296 M      69  5              65 to 69     0:28:11.5 0:27:54.7 0:16.8    9:05  61.9       
284   Mike Smith              Glen rock           NJ    503 M      44  26             40 to 44     0:28:12.6 0:27:51.7 0:20.8    9:06  50.6       
285   Robert Zettel           Elmwood Park        NJ    609 M      69  6              65 to 69     0:28:17.3 0:28:09.3 0:07.9    9:07  61.4       
286   Rachel Rooney           GLen Rock           NJ    471 F      38  15             35 to 39     0:28:21.0 0:28:06.9 0:14.1    9:09  53.4       
287   Madeline McCarthy       Hohokus             NJ    408 F      14  9              14 and Under 0:28:21.7 0:28:13.4 0:08.3    9:09  55.9       
288   Erenea Saludares        Maspeth             NY    485 F      52  5              50 to 54     0:28:22.9 0:28:14.6 0:08.3    9:09  59.8       
289   Amy Luongo              Glenrock            NJ    391 F      37  16             35 to 39     0:28:24.2 0:28:14.5 0:09.7    9:10  53.0       
290   Jennifer Hazard         Cumberland          ME    336 F      43  8              40 to 44     0:28:26.2 0:28:18.2 0:08.0    9:10  54.6       
291   Charshafian Jane        Saddle River        NJ    596 F      53  6              50 to 54     0:28:27.0 0:28:15.2 0:11.8    9:11  60.5       
292   Melynda Whitmall        Oakland             NJ    543 F      42  9              40 to 44     0:28:30.3 0:28:16.9 0:13.4    9:12  54.3       
293   Kelly Villarvel                                   648 F      35  17             35 to 39     0:28:34.8 0:28:09.7 0:25.0    9:13  52.8       
294   Tracey Kramar                                     747 F      39  18             35 to 39     0:28:36.1 0:28:18.9 0:17.1    9:14  53.3       
295   Kevin Murphy            Wyckoff             NJ    430 M      56  17             55 to 59     0:28:38.3 0:28:22.1 0:16.2    9:14  54.5       
296   Bethany Kazimir         Clifton             NJ    732 F      29  5              25 to 29     0:28:39.5 0:28:30.3 0:09.2    9:15  51.8       
297   Lou Gallo               Fair Lawn           NJ    718 M      61  8              60 to 64     0:28:40.9 0:28:39.0 0:01.8    9:15  56.2       
298   Katie Abline            Saddle Brook        NJ    201 F      31  8              30 to 34     0:28:41.3 0:28:25.0 0:16.3    9:15  52.0       
299   Abigail Gioff                                     647 F      34  9              30 to 34     0:28:41.4 0:28:16.6 0:24.8    9:15  52.5       
300   Stacy Jones             Hardwick            NJ    353 F      42  10             40 to 44     0:28:43.3 0:28:18.6 0:24.7    9:16  54.2       
301   Victoria Urcia          7644                NJ    526 F      61  2              60 to 64     0:28:43.6 0:28:38.9 0:04.7    9:16  65.5       
302   Del Piano Heather       Waldwick            NJ    589 F      29  6              25 to 29     0:28:44.4 0:28:29.9 0:14.4    9:16  51.8       
303   John Singer             Suffern             NY    500 M      75  2              75 to 79     0:28:44.9 0:28:36.1 0:08.8    9:16  65.6       
304   Stacy Collins           Fort Lauderdale     FL    253 F      39  19             35 to 39     0:28:46.3 0:28:23.0 0:23.2    9:17  53.1       
305   Carolyn Stallone        Glen Rock           NJ    509 F      50  7              50 to 54     0:28:47.3 0:28:31.3 0:16.0    9:17  57.9       
306   Dylan McKay             Fair Lawn           NJ    410 M      30  7              30 to 34     0:28:51.1 0:28:32.7 0:18.3    9:18  45.6       
307   Leah Sahanas            Wanaque             NJ    482 F      16  7              15 to 19     0:28:51.3 0:28:35.6 0:15.6    9:18  53.3       
308   Dennis Looney           Glen Rock           NJ    624 M      60  9              60 to 64     0:28:52.8 0:28:47.4 0:05.3    9:19  55.5       
309   Jose Reyes              little ferry        NJ    459 M      19  16             15 to 19     0:28:53.0 0:28:39.5 0:13.5    9:19  45.3       
310   Lori Sahanas            Wanaque             NJ    483 F      48  12             45 to 49     0:28:55.6 0:28:39.7 0:15.8    9:20  56.4       
311   Caitlin Rundle          Glen Rock           NJ    476 F      15  8              15 to 19     0:28:56.1 0:28:44.6 0:11.5    9:20  54.0       
312   Amy Fischer             Dumont              NJ    305 F      55  4              55 to 59     0:29:00.4 0:28:50.2 0:10.2    9:21  60.6       
313   Brenda Olesin           Mahwah              NJ    434 F      56  5              55 to 59     0:29:08.1 0:28:55.6 0:12.5    9:24  61.1       
314   Orin Chait              North Bergen        NJ    241 M      35  31             35 to 39     0:29:08.9 0:28:50.6 0:18.3    9:24  46.0       
315   Alexander Wright        Glen Rock           NJ    551 M      41  27             40 to 44     0:29:10.8 0:28:45.9 0:24.8    9:25  48.0       
316   Zachary Kaplowitz       Glen Rock           NJ    356 M      33  8              30 to 34     0:29:13.2 0:29:01.8 0:11.4    9:25  45.2       
317   James Dickson           Glen Rock           NJ    619 M      51  28             50 to 54     0:29:13.9 0:29:03.1 0:10.7    9:25  51.2       
318   Laura Burnham           Mahwah              NJ    237 F      60  3              60 to 64     0:29:14.4 0:28:54.5 0:19.9    9:26  64.1       
319   C. Rundle               Glen Rock           NJ    477 M      11  28             14 and Under 0:29:15.3 0:28:48.8 0:26.4    9:26  51.8       
320   James Dalcanton         fair lawn           NJ    265 M      59  18             55 to 59     0:29:19.2 0:28:59.1 0:20.1    9:27  54.6       
321   Amanda Behan            Glen Rock           NJ    217 F      27  7              25 to 29     0:29:20.3 0:29:00.6 0:19.7    9:28  50.9       
322   Mike Behan              Glen Rock           NJ    218 M      32  9              30 to 34     0:29:20.4 0:29:00.7 0:19.7    9:28  45.1       
323   O. Isabella             Ridgewood           NJ    594 F      12  10             14 and Under 0:29:23.1 0:29:10.1 0:13.0    9:29  56.5       
324   Oriente Joe             Ridgewood           NJ    592 M      44  28             40 to 44     0:29:23.6 0:29:10.5 0:13.0    9:29  48.3       
325   Caroline Miskovitz      emerson             NJ    420 F      38  20             35 to 39     0:29:28.0 0:29:01.1 0:26.9    9:30  51.7       
326   Maria Argenziano        Closter             NJ    563 F      48  13             45 to 49     0:29:29.8 0:29:18.2 0:11.6    9:31  55.2       
327   Patricia Duffy          Ridgewood           NJ    582 F      54  8              50 to 54     0:29:31.6 0:29:18.7 0:12.9    9:31  58.9       
328   Adam Bloomfield         GLEN ROCK           NJ    224 M      44  29             40 to 44     0:29:31.8 0:29:03.6 0:28.1    9:31  48.5       
329   Edward Pirone           Mahwah              NJ    446 M      32  10             30 to 34     0:29:32.7 0:29:19.0 0:13.7    9:32  44.6       
330   John Landolfi           lincoln park        NJ    374 M      45  27             45 to 49     0:29:33.2 0:29:24.9 0:08.2    9:32  48.3       
331   Karen Schotanus         Kinnelon            NJ    487 F      50  9              50 to 54     0:29:33.6 0:29:29.3 0:04.2    9:32  56.0       
332   Patricia Ortiz          Brooklyn            NY    436 F      31  10             30 to 34     0:29:34.3 0:28:56.8 0:37.4    9:32  51.0       
333   Steve Lynaugh           Teaneck             NJ    393 M      66  7              65 to 69     0:29:35.2 0:29:22.5 0:12.6    9:33  57.2       
334   Alessandra Rocha        Ridgewood           NJ    465 F      38  21             35 to 39     0:29:35.5 0:29:27.4 0:08.1    9:33  51.0       
335   Danielle Wright         Glen Rock           NJ    552 F      32  11             30 to 34     0:29:36.7 0:29:11.9 0:24.8    9:33  50.6       
336   Guerrera Suzanne        Hawthorne           NJ    586 F      36  22             35 to 39     0:29:37.3 0:29:23.3 0:14.0    9:33  50.7       
337   William Armonaitis      Fairfield           NJ    208 M      48  28             45 to 49     0:29:37.5 0:29:16.5 0:20.9    9:33  49.6       
338   Michael Kaplan          Glen Rock           NJ    355 M      45  29             45 to 49     0:29:39.9 0:29:12.0 0:27.9    9:34  48.7       
339   Thomas O’Donnell       Mahwah              NJ    571 M      70  2              70 to 74     0:29:41.6 0:29:35.3 0:06.2    9:35  59.0       
340   Eirka Goldberg Schwartz                           715 F      43  11             40 to 44     0:29:42.8 0:29:24.0 0:18.7    9:35  52.6       
341   Brian Combs             Bloomingdale        NJ    255 M      40  30             40 to 44     0:29:43.3 0:29:19.3 0:24.0    9:35  46.8       
342   B. Combs                Bloomingdale        NJ    254 M      9   29             14 and Under 0:29:43.4 0:29:19.7 0:23.7    9:35  55.5       
343   T. Techaratanaprasert   fair lawn           NJ    521 M      9   30             14 and Under 0:29:43.5 0:29:40.4 0:03.1    9:35  54.8       
344   Taylor Buffa                                      694 F      17  9              15 to 19     0:29:44.0 0:29:33.8 0:10.2    9:35  50.7       
345   Marina Pappas           Oakland             NJ    443 F      17  10             15 to 19     0:29:44.7 0:29:44.7           9:35  50.4       
346   Ian Miller              Glen Rock           NJ    417 M      42  31             40 to 44     0:29:45.4 0:29:33.6 0:11.8    9:36  47.0       
347   Dayna Owens             Highland Lakes      NJ    438 F      43  12             40 to 44     0:29:50.3 0:29:25.6 0:24.6    9:37  52.6       
348   Osmando Medina          Edgewater           NJ    414 M      47  30             45 to 49     0:29:53.9 0:29:37.0 0:16.9    9:38  48.7       
349   Lisa Gomis              Edgewater           NJ    318 F      29  8              25 to 29     0:29:54.0 0:29:37.1 0:16.9    9:39  49.9       
350   Maria Milano-Bilbao     Glen Rock           NJ    623 F      46  14             45 to 49     0:29:56.8 0:29:45.5 0:11.2    9:39  53.3       
351   Ann O'Connell           Wyckoff             NJ    616 F          11             14 and Under 0:29:58.6 0:29:44.3 0:14.3    9:40             
352   Jane Yu                 Jericho             NY    554 F      27  9              25 to 29     0:30:12.9 0:30:03.9 0:09.0    9:45  49.1       
353   Donna Volpe             ringwood            NJ    535 F      42  13             40 to 44     0:30:15.3 0:29:52.1 0:23.1    9:45  51.4       
354   Jonathan Diamond        GLEN ROCK           NJ    282 M      40  32             40 to 44     0:30:15.5 0:29:48.1 0:27.4    9:45  46.0       
355   Karen Cardamone         Glen Rock           NJ    565 F      41  14             40 to 44     0:30:17.0 0:30:07.3 0:09.7    9:46  50.6       
356   Danielle Lipsky                                   705 F      43  15             40 to 44     0:30:19.6 0:30:03.0 0:16.6    9:47  51.5       
357   Justin Lipsky                                     706 M      19  17             15 to 19     0:30:20.1 0:30:03.2 0:16.9    9:47  43.2       
358   Dillon Turner           Fort Lee            NJ    109 M      25  13             25 to 29     0:30:20.1 0:29:45.3 0:34.8    9:47  43.6       
359   Dean Mirkovic                                     108 M      32  11             30 to 34     0:30:20.9 0:29:46.1 0:34.7    9:47  44.0       
360   Maggie Coughlan                                   723 F      30  12             30 to 34     0:30:26.8 0:30:08.4 0:18.3    9:49  49.0       
361   Caroline Martin                                   663 F      19  11             15 to 19     0:30:31.0 0:30:16.1 0:14.9    9:51  48.8       
362   Christopher Martin                                664 M      49  31             45 to 49     0:30:31.0 0:30:15.9 0:15.0    9:51  48.4       
363   Alexa Buffa                                       697 F      17  12             15 to 19     0:30:33.8 0:30:23.4 0:10.3    9:51  49.4       
364   Maryann Husby           Somerset            NJ    349 F      51  10             50 to 54     0:30:43.4 0:30:36.8 0:06.6    9:55  54.6       
365   Martin Klie             Ridgewood           NJ    366 M      48  32             45 to 49     0:30:43.7 0:30:35.5 0:08.1    9:55  47.5       
366   Brian Muphy                                       688 M      40  33             40 to 44     0:30:44.8 0:30:22.2 0:22.6    9:55  45.2       
367   Karen Robator           Mahwah              NJ    463 F      35  23             35 to 39     0:30:45.2 0:30:19.0 0:26.2    9:55  49.0       
368   Alison Bloomfield                                 716 F          12             14 and Under 0:30:45.3 0:30:16.9 0:28.3    9:55             
369   Marc Sturiale                                     669 M          31             14 and Under 0:30:47.4 0:30:42.7 0:04.6    9:56             
370   Andy Gibs               Glen Rock           NJ    704 M      35  32             35 to 39     0:30:50.0 0:30:33.0 0:17.0    9:57  43.4       
371   Tara Holland                                NY    682 F      21  8              20 to 24     0:30:50.5 0:30:39.7 0:10.7    9:57  48.2       
372   Christine Osborn        Glen Rock           NJ    437 F      35  24             35 to 39     0:30:51.7 0:30:41.6 0:10.1    9:57  48.4       
373   Raymond Healy           Annapolis           MD    338 M      14  32             14 and Under 0:30:53.9 0:30:37.9 0:16.0    9:58  44.7       
374   Lisa Pomroy             Succasunna          NJ    448 F      40  16             40 to 44     0:30:59.2 0:30:44.3 0:14.8    10:00 49.3       
375   Anne Herbert                                      720 F      28  10             25 to 29     0:31:00.2 0:30:40.7 0:19.5    10:00 48.1       
376   John Herbert                                      719 M      66  8              65 to 69     0:31:01.6 0:30:42.6 0:19.0    10:00 54.7       
377   Robert Post             Upper Saddle River  NJ    452 M      45  33             45 to 49     0:31:13.2 0:31:00.2 0:13.0    10:04 45.9       
378   Rob Vandenassen         Ridgewood           NJ    532 M      51  29             50 to 54     0:31:15.0 0:31:06.0 0:09.0    10:05 47.8       
379   Ferris Adams            Hawthorne           NJ    202 F      56  6              55 to 59     0:31:19.0 0:31:05.5 0:13.4    10:06 56.9       
380   Christine Lezette       Wyckoff             NJ    382 F      29  11             25 to 29     0:31:19.8 0:31:14.0 0:05.7    10:06 47.3       
381   Michele Wispelwey       Wyckoff             NJ    544 F      34  13             30 to 34     0:31:19.9 0:31:14.0 0:05.8    10:06 47.5       
382   James McBride           Glen Rock           NJ    405 M      52  30             50 to 54     0:31:22.4 0:31:05.5 0:16.9    10:07 48.2       
383   Michael Russell         Park Ridge          NJ    479 M      17  18             15 to 19     0:31:23.4 0:31:01.6 0:21.8    10:07 42.2       
384   Bryan Won               Elmwood Park        NJ    546 M      25  14             25 to 29     0:31:29.7 0:31:29.7           10:09 41.2       
385   Mark Lemanski           Garfield            NJ    380 M      28  15             25 to 29     0:31:31.5 0:31:14.1 0:17.3    10:10 41.6       
386   Cathy McTaggart         Clifton             NJ    412 F      38  25             35 to 39     0:31:33.3 0:31:09.4 0:23.9    10:11 48.2       
387   Pattie McTaggart        Clifton             NJ    413 F      34  14             30 to 34     0:31:33.4 0:31:09.4 0:24.0    10:11 47.6       
388   C. Shea                                           661 F      12  13             14 and Under 0:31:34.1 0:31:15.3 0:18.8    10:11 52.7       
389   Olivia Conalten                                   693 F          14             14 and Under 0:31:34.2 0:31:15.3 0:18.8    10:11            
390   Ellen George            Hillsdale           NJ    312 F      54  11             50 to 54     0:31:37.7 0:31:25.2 0:12.4    10:12 55.0       
391   Janelle Yambert         Champaign           IL    575 F      26  12             25 to 29     0:31:41.3 0:31:11.7 0:29.6    10:13 47.3       
392   Alan Schwartz           Glen Rock           NJ    577 M      46  34             45 to 49     0:31:42.3 0:31:27.7 0:14.5    10:14 45.5       
393   Susan Fink              Glen Rock           NJ    303 F      45  15             45 to 49     0:31:43.6 0:31:24.5 0:19.0    10:14 50.0       
394   Christie Kurus          Waldwick            NJ    372 F      37  26             35 to 39     0:31:49.0 0:31:30.8 0:18.2    10:16 47.5       
395   Francesca Milde         glen rock           NJ    416 F      52  12             50 to 54     0:31:49.2 0:31:33.3 0:15.8    10:16 53.5       
396   Marc Gard               Carmel              NY    309 M      38  33             35 to 39     0:31:52.2 0:31:47.0 0:05.1    10:17 42.5       
397   Mauro Camporeale        Saddle Brook        NJ    581 M      36  34             35 to 39     0:31:52.4 0:31:34.2 0:18.1    10:17 42.2       
398   Melanie Boardman        Saddle River        NJ    226 F      50  13             50 to 54     0:31:55.5 0:31:40.2 0:15.3    10:18 52.2       
399   E. Julianna             Ridgewood           NJ    600 F      12  15             14 and Under 0:31:57.2 0:31:50.9 0:06.3    10:18 51.8       
400   J. Taromina                                       675 M      9   33             14 and Under 0:31:57.3 0:31:38.1 0:19.2    10:18 51.4       
401   Trina Dob               Dover               NJ    285 F      32  15             30 to 34     0:31:58.0 0:31:39.9 0:18.1    10:19 46.7       
402   M. Taromina             Glen Rock           NJ    676 M      10  34             14 and Under 0:31:58.4 0:31:39.3 0:19.1    10:19 49.1       
403   Alexandra Liu           Ridgewood           NJ    385 F      13  16             14 and Under 0:31:58.7 0:31:52.4 0:06.2    10:19 50.6       
404   Jessica Taromina        Glen Rock           NJ    674 F      43  17             40 to 44     0:31:59.0 0:31:39.6 0:19.3    10:19 48.9       
405   Kelly Murphy            New York            NY    429 F      25  13             25 to 29     0:31:59.0 0:31:43.0 0:16.0    10:19 46.6       
406   Ptaszynsky Robert       Washington Township NJ    602 M      54  31             50 to 54     0:32:02.3 0:31:35.0 0:27.2    10:20 48.2       
407   BRIAN MORAN             WALDWICK            NJ    425 M      46  35             45 to 49     0:32:03.9 0:31:50.1 0:13.7    10:20 45.0       
408   JACKELINE MORAN         WALDWICK            NJ    426 F      44  18             40 to 44     0:32:04.0 0:31:50.3 0:13.7    10:21 48.9       
409   Claire Brassil          Ho-Ho-Kus           NJ    611 F      14  17             14 and Under 0:32:04.4 0:31:48.4 0:16.0    10:21 49.6       
410   Kate Federer            Ho-Ho-Kus           NJ    610 F      15  13             15 to 19     0:32:04.7 0:31:49.2 0:15.5    10:21 48.8       
411   Kim Soojung             Ridgewood           NJ    603 F      40  19             40 to 44     0:32:06.0 0:31:47.4 0:18.6    10:21 47.7       
412   Kim Minerni                                       734 F      44  20             40 to 44     0:32:10.0 0:32:10.0           10:23 48.4       
413   Carol Marcus            Fair Lawn           NJ    576 F      52  14             50 to 54     0:32:13.2 0:31:59.4 0:13.8    10:24 52.8       
414   Karly Weiss             Ramsey              NJ    542 F      29  14             25 to 29     0:32:15.9 0:32:13.0 0:02.8    10:24 45.8       
415   Donna Dooner            North Haledon       NJ    288 F      56  7              55 to 59     0:32:18.6 0:32:01.1 0:17.5    10:25 55.2       
416   Lynn Ardese                                       748 F          18             14 and Under 0:32:22.1 0:32:03.7 0:18.3    10:26            
417   Christina Cohen         Glen Rock           NJ    249 F      43  21             40 to 44     0:32:23.6 0:32:08.5 0:15.0    10:27 48.1       
418   Lahen Stefanacci                                  698 F      14  19             14 and Under 0:32:30.5 0:32:20.0 0:10.5    10:29 48.8       
419   L. Gonzalez             Pompton Lakes       NJ    321 M      11  35             14 and Under 0:32:32.2 0:32:10.7 0:21.5    10:30 46.4       
420   Amy Plotch              Fair Lawn           NJ    679 F      54  15             50 to 54     0:32:34.6 0:32:20.6 0:14.0    10:30 53.4       
421   M. Wityte               Glen Rock           NJ    635 F      11  20             14 and Under 0:32:35.9 0:32:35.9           10:31 51.8       
422   Meredith Hall           Pompton Lakes       NJ    330 F      31  16             30 to 34     0:32:37.1 0:32:16.2 0:20.9    10:31 45.8       
423   Rich Megras                                       703 M      37  35             35 to 39     0:32:42.2 0:32:16.6 0:25.6    10:33 41.6       
424   Patrick Whyte           Glen Rock           NJ    636 M      46  36             45 to 49     0:32:43.5 0:32:30.7 0:12.8    10:33 44.0       
425   Xavier Reyes            little ferry        NJ    460 M      15  19             15 to 19     0:32:43.9 0:32:29.8 0:14.0    10:33 41.3       
426   Teresa Manning          Oakland             NJ    395 F      40  22             40 to 44     0:32:49.1 0:32:28.7 0:20.4    10:35 46.7       
427   Karen Mauro                                       709 F      39  27             35 to 39     0:32:53.7 0:32:31.2 0:22.4    10:36 46.4       
428   Andrew Steenvoorden     Wyckoff             NJ    510 M      13  36             14 and Under 0:32:54.9 0:32:34.8 0:20.0    10:37 43.0       
429   Katie Steenvoorden                                666 F      16  14             15 to 19     0:32:56.3 0:32:36.2 0:20.1    10:37 46.8       
430   Larry Steenvoorden      Wyckoff             NJ    511 M      45  37             45 to 49     0:32:56.3 0:32:35.9 0:20.4    10:37 43.6       
431   Warren Boardman         Saddle River        NJ    228 M      49  38             45 to 49     0:32:57.4 0:32:42.0 0:15.4    10:38 44.8       
432   Peyton Carnovale        Ho-Ho-Kus           NJ    607 F      15  15             15 to 19     0:33:02.4 0:32:46.6 0:15.8    10:39 47.3       
433   Mary Golden             Ho-Ho-Kus           NJ    605 F          21             14 and Under 0:33:02.6 0:32:47.1 0:15.4    10:39            
434   Ariel Shilitz           Glen Rock           NJ    494 F      17  16             15 to 19     0:33:02.6 0:32:45.0 0:17.6    10:39 45.8       
435   Stuart Shilitz          Glen Rock           NJ    495 M      55  19             55 to 59     0:33:03.3 0:32:45.7 0:17.6    10:40 46.8       
436   Rob Infaeth                                       714 M      37  36             35 to 39     0:33:16.4 0:33:11.1 0:05.3    10:44 40.4       
437   Nancy Monaghan                                    659 F      37  28             35 to 39     0:33:16.8 0:32:50.4 0:26.4    10:44 45.6       
438   George Russell          Park Ridge          NJ    480 M      65  9              65 to 69     0:33:20.0 0:32:58.4 0:21.5    10:45 50.5       
439   Tammy Shaw Rodano       Dumont              NJ    489 F      50  16             50 to 54     0:33:20.8 0:33:09.1 0:11.6    10:45 49.8       
440   Adriana Rivera          South Hackensack    NJ    462 F      48  16             45 to 49     0:33:24.2 0:33:00.0 0:24.1    10:46 49.0       
441   Kate Matthews           Ridgewood           NJ    402 F      43  23             40 to 44     0:33:27.1 0:33:00.6 0:26.4    10:47 46.9       
442   Reveka Wallace          Wyckoff             NJ    537 F      42  24             40 to 44     0:33:27.2 0:32:58.7 0:28.5    10:47 46.5       
443   Emily Kidder            Randolph            NJ    700 F      36  29             35 to 39     0:33:28.1 0:33:01.4 0:26.7    10:48 45.1       
444   Margaret Beaton         Shrewsbury          MA    216 F      21  9              20 to 24     0:33:34.6 0:33:18.2 0:16.4    10:50 44.3       
445   Richard Ferrara         MONTVALE            NJ    301 M      35  37             35 to 39     0:33:37.0 0:33:18.2 0:18.8    10:51 39.8       
446   Karen Jacobs            Weldon Springs      MO    351 F      34  17             30 to 34     0:33:38.7 0:33:31.2 0:07.5    10:51 44.3       
447   Kaitlin Torres          north bergen        NJ    524 F      23  10             20 to 24     0:33:42.8 0:33:28.8 0:14.0    10:52 44.1       
448   Lorraine Dexter         twp of washington   NJ    281 F      60  4              60 to 64     0:33:44.4 0:33:32.0 0:12.3    10:53 55.3       
449   Dawn Murdock            Glen Rock           NJ    579 F      51  17             50 to 54     0:33:44.4 0:33:14.2 0:30.2    10:53 50.2       
450   Kelly A                 Ridgewood           NJ    200 F      37  30             35 to 39     0:33:50.8 0:33:35.8 0:15.0    10:55 44.5       
451   K. Kramer               Glen Rock           NJ    710 M      10  37             14 and Under 0:33:52.1 0:33:31.5 0:20.6    10:55 46.3       
452   Tom Kramer              Glen Rock           NJ    712 M      44  34             40 to 44     0:33:53.3 0:33:32.9 0:20.4    10:56 42.0       
453   Kim Sheridan            Midland Park        NJ    492 F      53  18             50 to 54     0:34:01.8 0:33:38.7 0:23.1    10:58 50.8       
454   Claire Sheridan         Midland Park        NJ    493 F      21  11             20 to 24     0:34:02.3 0:33:39.2 0:23.0    10:59 43.9       
455   Doris Hafemann          Clifton             NJ    617 F      75  1              75 to 79     0:34:04.3 0:33:56.2 0:08.1    10:59 66.8       
456   Allan Kazimir           Clifton             NJ    728 M      65  10             65 to 69     0:34:05.0 0:33:46.4 0:18.6    11:00 49.3       
457   Nancy Marino            Hasbrouck Heights   NJ    397 F      54  19             50 to 54     0:34:05.2 0:33:41.4 0:23.8    11:00 51.3       
458   Cosimo Marino           Hasbrouck Heights   NJ    396 M      56  20             55 to 59     0:34:05.8 0:33:41.8 0:24.0    11:00 45.9       
459   Makoyo Fukumitsu                                  657 M      14  38             14 and Under 0:34:06.4 0:33:54.3 0:12.1    11:00 40.4       
460   Peter Woolley           Washington Township NJ    549 M      47  39             45 to 49     0:34:09.3 0:33:51.3 0:18.0    11:01 42.6       
461   D. Caroline                                       599 F      11  22             14 and Under 0:34:13.2 0:33:58.5 0:14.6    11:02 49.7       
462   Deiss Jeff                                        598 M      50  32             50 to 54     0:34:13.2 0:33:58.5 0:14.7    11:02 43.4       
463   Julia Surkov            Glen Rock           NJ    515 F      34  18             30 to 34     0:34:24.6 0:34:09.7 0:14.8    11:06 43.4       
464   Isabella Liu            Ridgewood           NJ    386 F      13  23             14 and Under 0:34:27.8 0:34:21.1 0:06.6    11:07 46.9       
465   S. Vandenassen          Ridgewood           NJ    530 F      12  24             14 and Under 0:34:27.8 0:34:21.3 0:06.5    11:07 48.0       
466   Caroline Lefleur                            NJ    612 F      35  31             35 to 39     0:34:29.8 0:33:58.8 0:31.0    11:07 43.8       
467   A. Boardman             Saddle River        NJ    225 F      10  25             14 and Under 0:34:34.7 0:34:27.0 0:07.6    11:09 50.5       
468   Anna Parke              Westwood            NJ    707 F      46  17             45 to 49     0:34:36.9 0:34:26.3 0:10.6    11:10 46.0       
469   Kara Dooner             West Pittston       PA    289 F      16  17             15 to 19     0:34:40.2 0:34:23.4 0:16.8    11:11 44.3       
470   Olga Gonzalez                                     737 F      42  25             40 to 44     0:34:44.7 0:34:40.4 0:04.3    11:12 44.3       
471   Gabriela Pospis                                   106 F      37  32             35 to 39     0:34:50.0 0:34:30.0 0:20.0    11:14 43.4       
472   Keith Elisberg          Garfield            NJ    295 M      45  40             45 to 49     0:34:56.8 0:34:39.3 0:17.4    11:16 41.0       
473   Douglas Friedman                                  643 M      59  21             55 to 59     0:35:02.0 0:34:44.5 0:17.5    11:18 45.6       
474   Karen Vandenassen       Ridgewood           NJ    531 F      45  18             45 to 49     0:35:07.3 0:34:58.3 0:09.0    11:20 44.9       
475   Carmen Distano          Kearny              NJ    283 M      65  11             65 to 69     0:35:11.1 0:34:42.8 0:28.3    11:21 48.0       
476   Steven Palmeri          Glen rock           NJ    441 M      14  39             14 and Under 0:35:20.6 0:34:59.0 0:21.6    11:24 39.2       
477   Victoria Seltier        Fair Lawn           NJ    566 F      50  20             50 to 54     0:35:27.0 0:35:15.2 0:11.8    11:26 46.9       
478   Susan Curate            Chestnut Ridge      NY    263 F      62  5              60 to 64     0:35:43.9 0:35:23.0 0:20.9    11:31 53.7       
479   Susan LoPresti          Fair Lawn           NJ    388 F      46  19             45 to 49     0:35:45.8 0:35:24.7 0:21.1    11:32 44.8       
480   John Buffa                                        695 M      46  41             45 to 49     0:35:55.1 0:35:43.7 0:11.4    11:35 40.1       
481   Gina Buffa                                        696 F      45  20             45 to 49     0:35:55.2 0:35:43.7 0:11.4    11:35 44.0       
482   George Wallace          North Haledon       NJ    536 M      61  10             60 to 64     0:36:04.7 0:35:49.0 0:15.6    11:38 45.0       
483   Jeremy Chen             Bridgewater         NJ    245 M      13  40             14 and Under 0:36:09.3 0:36:02.4 0:06.9    11:40 38.9       
484   Kristen Berkenbush      Andover             NJ    219 F      33  19             30 to 34     0:36:58.8 0:36:40.6 0:18.2    11:55 40.4       
485   Jodi Lee                Boonton             NJ    378 F      33  20             30 to 34     0:36:58.8 0:36:39.4 0:19.4    11:55 40.4       
486   Donna Jean Neill        West Milford        NJ    433 F      51  21             50 to 54     0:37:12.1 0:36:49.7 0:22.3    12:00 45.3       
487   Jennifer Gonzalez       Pompton Lakes       NJ    320 F      44  26             40 to 44     0:37:17.0 0:36:55.3 0:21.7    12:02 42.2       
488   Jacob Gonzalez          Pompton Lakes       NJ    319 M      13  41             14 and Under 0:37:17.3 0:36:55.9 0:21.4    12:02 38.0       
489   Kim Darabaris           North Haledon       NJ    268 F      39  33             35 to 39     0:37:25.3 0:37:11.0 0:14.3    12:04 40.6       
490   A. Combs                Bloomingdale        NJ    653 M      6   42             14 and Under 0:37:41.2 0:37:16.9 0:24.3    12:09 52.8       
491   Sara Combs              Bloomingdale        NJ    654 F      38  34             35 to 39     0:37:45.7 0:37:21.3 0:24.3    12:11 40.2       
492   Jackie Elisberg         Garfield            NJ    572 F      46  21             45 to 49     0:38:14.7 0:37:56.2 0:18.4    12:20 41.8       
493   Erica De Lacerda        North Bergen        NJ    274 F      15  18             15 to 19     0:38:43.4 0:38:29.4 0:14.0    12:29 40.3       
494   DENISE DECONDO          Hawthorne           NJ    275 F      50  22             50 to 54     0:38:44.1 0:38:23.6 0:20.4    12:30 43.0       
495   Mary Milone             Emerson             NJ    419 F      45  22             45 to 49     0:38:46.1 0:38:17.9 0:28.2    12:30 41.0       
496   Sanerta Oellermann                                665 F      51  23             50 to 54     0:38:57.1 0:38:36.4 0:20.6    12:34 43.3       
497   Judy Albert             Paramus             NJ    203 F      69  2              65 to 69     0:38:57.2 0:38:36.6 0:20.5    12:34 53.9       
498   Deborah Hunko           Fairfield           NJ    345 F      47  23             45 to 49     0:38:57.3 0:38:36.4 0:20.9    12:34 41.4       
499   Maria Eickhorst         Sussex              NJ    294 F      35  35             35 to 39     0:39:11.1 0:38:35.0 0:36.1    12:38 38.5       
500   William Ruggles         Fair Lawn           NJ    475 M      63  11             60 to 64     0:39:28.8 0:39:26.1 0:02.6    12:44 41.5       
501   I. Anderson             Allendale           NJ    101 M      7   43             14 and Under 0:40:00.3 0:39:41.5 0:18.8    12:54 46.1       
502   Arch Seamans            Rockaway            NJ    488 M      83  1              80 and Over  0:40:07.9 0:39:58.4 0:09.5    12:56 56.1       
503   Tracy Broderick         Saddle River        NJ    234 F      44  27             40 to 44     0:40:56.5 0:40:35.3 0:21.2    13:12 38.4       
504   Jasen Ross                                        739 M      48  42             45 to 49     0:41:13.6 0:40:56.9 0:16.7    13:18 35.5       
505   J. Ross                                           740 F      12  26             14 and Under 0:41:13.9 0:40:57.1 0:16.7    13:18 40.3       
506   Krista Hanson                                     727 F      56  8              55 to 59     0:41:23.2 0:40:55.9 0:27.3    13:21 43.2       
507   Alyson Bolton           ramsey              NJ    726 F      53  24             50 to 54     0:41:24.0 0:40:56.9 0:27.0    13:21 41.7       
508   Jaclyn Patti                                      105 F      33  21             30 to 34     0:41:24.1 0:40:52.1 0:31.9    13:21 36.2       
509   Jennifer Romanoff       Hillsdale           NJ    469 F      47  24             45 to 49     0:41:38.2 0:41:12.3 0:25.8    13:26 38.8       
510   A. Post                 Upper Saddle River  NJ    450 F      11  27             14 and Under 0:42:07.4 0:41:54.5 0:12.9    13:35 40.3       
511   Ann Singer              Suffern             NY    501 F      71  1              70 to 74     0:42:18.1 0:42:02.5 0:15.5    13:39 50.9       
512   Kathleen Davies         Hillburn            NY    269 F      69  3              65 to 69     0:42:32.0 0:42:22.6 0:09.4    13:43 49.1       
513   Christina Gomes         Lodi                NJ    316 F      32  22             30 to 34     0:42:34.2 0:42:13.7 0:20.4    13:44 35.0       
514   Erin Murphy             Ringwood            NJ    428 F      37  36             35 to 39     0:43:50.1 0:43:21.3 0:28.8    14:08 34.5       
515   Robert Felicetti        Hawthorne           NJ    300 M      50  33             50 to 54     0:44:04.5 0:43:33.8 0:30.6    14:13 33.9       
516   Mary Woolley            Hawthorne           NJ    547 F      35  37             35 to 39     0:44:22.4 0:44:03.8 0:18.6    14:19 33.7       
517   M. Valver               Kinnelon            NJ    529 M      11  44             14 and Under 0:46:16.7 0:45:52.5 0:24.2    14:55 32.5       
518   Luis Nunez                                        584 M      54  34             50 to 54     0:46:22.6 0:46:00.4 0:22.1    14:57 33.1       
519   James Valver            Kinnelon            NJ    527 M      47  43             45 to 49     0:46:22.6 0:45:58.4 0:24.2    14:57 31.4       
520   Kelly Derr              Paramus             NJ    279 F      34  23             30 to 34     0:46:30.7 0:46:07.8 0:22.9    15:00 32.2       
521   Valeatinetti Paul       Waldwick            NJ    591 M      34  12             30 to 34     0:46:30.8 0:46:07.9 0:22.9    15:00 28.6       
522   Valeatinetti Marisa     Waldwick            NJ    590 F      34  24             30 to 34     0:46:31.3 0:46:09.0 0:22.3    15:00 32.1       
523   Jane Simpson            Wayne               NJ    644 F      74  2              70 to 74     0:46:59.4 0:46:33.4 0:26.0    15:09 48.0       
524   Mary Giordano           Bloomfield                580 F      47  25             45 to 49     0:47:05.3 0:46:41.1 0:24.2    15:11 34.3       
525   Carla Heitzman          Allendale           NJ    102 F      37  38             35 to 39     0:48:34.5 0:48:15.0 0:19.4    15:40 31.0       
526   N. Anderson             Allendale           NJ    100 M      5   45             14 and Under 0:48:34.8 0:48:15.1 0:19.6    15:40 44.4       
527   Karen Felicetti         Hawthorne           NJ    299 F      46  26             45 to 49     0:51:12.7 0:50:42.2 0:30.5    16:31 31.3       
528   Julie Gordon            Mahwah              NJ    323 F      37  39             35 to 39     0:51:28.7 0:51:03.8 0:24.9    16:36 29.3       
529   Patrick Miller          Perth Amboy         NJ    418 M      40  35             40 to 44     1:04:16.6 1:04:16.6           20:44 21.3       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.