Blazer Bolt for Brain Cancer 5K

Sat October 17, 2020 Homewood, AL 35209 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age City                 State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  Team Name                                  
                                                                      Time      Time            Place                                                         
===== === ===================== ====== === ==================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= ========================================== 
1     24  Jacob Darnell         M      22  Columbus             MS    0:17:11.2 0:17:11.1 5:32  1        M Overall                                            
2     25  Thomas Heckman        M      23  Columbus             MS    0:17:20.9 0:17:19.6 5:35  1        M 20-24                                              
3     337 Jeff Turner           M      34  Birmingham           AL    0:17:49.5 0:17:48.4 5:44  1        M 30-34   David                                      
4     441 David Landry          M      26  Birmingham           AL    0:19:12.8 0:19:10.8 6:10  1        M 25-29                                              
5     134 Brian Atkins          M      37  Birmingham           AL    0:19:24.3 0:19:23.2 6:14  1        M 35-39   Huff's Heart                               
6     34  Michael Hart          M      13  Hoover               AL    0:19:34.9 0:19:31.3 6:17  1        M 10-14                                              
7     388 John Dobbins          M      36  Birmingham           AL    0:19:39.8 0:19:38.8 6:19  2        M 35-39                                              
8     436 Brindon Sutton        M      23  Vestavia             AL    0:19:52.3 0:19:49.4 6:23  2        M 20-24                                              
9     287 Jackson Brunner       M      20  Homewood             AL    0:20:13.4 0:20:08.1 6:29  3        M 20-24   Brainstormers                              
10    214 Savannah Olyniec      F      18  Stafford             VA    0:20:18.2 0:20:16.4 6:32  1        F Overall Fighting For Mike                          
11    333 Matt Cahill           M      38  Birmingham           AL    0:21:05.4 0:20:53.1 6:43  3        M 35-39   Baker Donelson                             
12    401 Stephen Hall          M      42  Trussville           AL    0:21:19.2 0:21:16.1 6:51  1        M Masters Grey Matters                               
13    599 Garrett Hudson        M      31  Birmingham           AL    0:21:34.6 0:21:29.0 6:55  2        M 30-34                                              
14    1   John Alford           M      36  Birmingham           AL    0:21:39.8 0:21:30.4 6:55  4        M 35-39                                              
15    159 Brian Clifford        M      33  Birmingham           AL    0:21:47.5 0:21:46.4 7:00  3        M 30-34                                              
16    42  Josh Pearman          M      14  Hoover               AL    0:21:59.3 0:21:55.0 7:03  2        M 10-14                                              
17    408 Landon Friedman       M      14  Birmingham           AL    0:22:02.5 0:21:59.3 7:05  3        M 10-14   Team Troy                                  
18    340 A. Hjelmeland         F      12  Vestavia Hills       AL    0:22:08.9 0:22:07.5 7:07  1        F 10-14   Hjelmeland Blazing Ahead                   
19    341 Mark Hjelmeland       M      42  Birmingham           AL    0:22:09.3 0:22:07.5 7:07  1        M 40-44   Hjelmeland Blazing Ahead                   
20    133 kelly atkins          F      34  Birmingham           AL    0:22:16.0 0:22:09.3 7:08  1        F 30-34   Huff's Heart                               
21    231 Patricia Holbrook     F      57  Birmingham           AL    0:22:36.9 0:22:35.0 7:16  1        F Masters                                            
22    156 William Stetler       M      36  Birmingham           AL    0:22:48.3 0:22:13.9 7:09  5        M 35-39                                              
23    106 Neil Glazier          M      19  Elburn               IL    0:22:53.7 0:22:47.3 7:20  1        M 15-19   Brainstormers                              
24    411 Brian Kittredge       M      39  Birmingham           AL    0:22:59.7 0:22:52.9 7:22  6        M 35-39                                              
25    232 Elizabeth Kuhn        F      30  Birmingham           AL    0:23:04.3 0:22:55.1 7:23  2        F 30-34                                              
26    47  Jennifer Sevier       F      44  Birmingham           AL    0:23:20.2 0:23:19.4 7:30  1        F 40-44   Fighting For Mike                          
27    420 Jay Kasten            M      33  Birmingham           AL    0:23:51.5 0:23:48.4 7:40  4        M 30-34   The A-Team                                 
28    104 Christopher Marrs     M      46  Trussville           AL    0:23:53.5 0:23:46.2 7:39  1        M 45-49                                              
29    44  Marian Dixon          F      41  Eufaula              AL    0:24:06.0 0:24:03.7 7:45  2        F 40-44   Fighting For Mike                          
30    147 Jacob Dziadula        M      18  Birmingham           AL    0:24:16.2 0:24:00.6 7:44  2        M 15-19                                              
31    189 Justin Aldridge       M      43  Birmingham           AL    0:24:17.3 0:24:11.8 7:47  2        M 40-44   Brainstormers                              
32    445 Bailey Salmon         M      15  Birmingham           AL    0:24:21.0 0:24:13.4 7:48  3        M 15-19                                              
33    298 Phillip Garrett       M      67  Pinson               AL    0:24:25.6 0:24:14.4 7:48  1        M 65-69   Grey Matters                               
34    92  Ashley Wolfe          F      15  Helena               AL    0:24:32.9 0:24:30.6 7:53  1        F 15-19                                              
35    278 TJ North              M      28  Birmingham           AL    0:24:33.9 0:23:54.7 7:42  2        M 25-29   Novocure                                   
36    103 Kevin Jordan          M      39  Birmingham           AL    0:24:35.9 0:24:13.7 7:48  7        M 35-39                                              
37    422 Gregory Davis         M      56  Birmingham           AL    0:24:37.9 0:24:15.1 7:48  1        M 55-59                                              
38    331 Steve Spensley        M      42  Birmingham           AL    0:24:38.2 0:24:27.7 7:52  3        M 40-44                                              
39    111 Matt Dixon            M      30  Vestavia Hills       AL    0:24:43.2 0:24:33.8 7:54  5        M 30-34   Brian Lee                                  
40    17  Stacy Kadle           F      56  Birmingham           AL    0:24:58.9 0:24:49.4 7:59  1        F 55-59   Walking for Ellen                          
41    440 Alex Horton           M      24  Birmingham           AL    0:25:00.4 0:24:52.6 8:00  4        M 20-24   Brainstormers                              
42    215 Jacob Cantrell        M      23  Birmingham           AL    0:25:05.3 0:24:53.1 8:01  5        M 20-24   Fighting For Mike                          
43    435 L. Angelo             M      11  Trussville           AL    0:25:27.5 0:25:22.2 8:10  4        M 10-14   Grey Matters                               
44    400 Colten Lacy           M      25  Alexandria           AL    0:25:51.1 0:24:59.1 8:03  3        M 25-29   Heart and Sole                             
45    49  Winston Harris        M      32  Alexandria           AL    0:26:08.5 0:25:42.0 8:16  6        M 30-34   Heart and Sole                             
46    284 David Manush          M      27  Birmingham           AL    0:26:11.8 0:26:00.9 8:22  4        M 25-29   Huff's Heart                               
47    93  Jay Evans             M      57  Hoover               AL    0:26:17.9 0:26:12.2 8:26  2        M 55-59   Brainstormers                              
48    374 Wimberly Wilson       F      24  Trenton              GA    0:26:27.2 0:25:47.2 8:18  1        F 20-24   Team Hope                                  
49    439 Christine McBride     F      26  Birmingham           AL    0:26:28.2 0:26:16.2 8:27  1        F 25-29                                              
50    22  Wesley Wright         M      16  Anniston             AL    0:26:30.4 0:25:38.9 8:15  4        M 15-19   Heart and Sole                             
51    320 Timothy Lupinacci     M      52  Birmingham           AL    0:26:35.4 0:26:20.8 8:29  1        M 50-54   Baker Donelson                             
52    306 David Nomberg         M      43  Birmingham           AL    0:26:38.4 0:26:07.5 8:25  4        M 40-44   Fighting For Mike                          
53    122 Shelby Roberts        F      16  Falkville            AL    0:26:38.9 0:26:38.9 8:35  2        F 15-19   Fighting For Mike                          
54    598 Matt Towey            M      58  Alabaster            AL    0:26:40.3 0:26:33.1 8:33  3        M 55-59                                              
55    110 Ken Fortson           M      62  Birmingham           AL    0:26:59.0 0:26:48.5 8:38  1        M 60-64   The A-Team                                 
56    132 Jordyn Wagner         F      24                             0:27:00.2 0:26:58.2 8:41  2        F 20-24                                              
57    251 Emily Moshell         F      16  Eufaula              AL    0:27:02.3 0:26:50.8 8:38  3        F 15-19   Fighting For Mike                          
58    40  Laura Waddell         F      26  Alexandria           AL    0:27:02.6 0:26:20.6 8:29  2        F 25-29   Heart and Sole                             
59    289 Van Rogers            M      22  Birmingham           AL    0:27:07.5 0:27:02.9 8:42  6        M 20-24   Brainstormers                              
60    116 Diane Moshell         F      46  Eufaula              AL    0:27:11.5 0:27:09.3 8:44  1        F 45-49   Fighting For Mike                          
61    336 Jonathan Fleisher     M      34  Birmingham           AL    0:27:14.7 0:27:06.0 8:43  7        M 30-34   David                                      
62    176 Cage Kizzire          M      13  Birmingham           AL    0:27:16.8 0:27:10.2 8:45  5        M 10-14   Grey Matters                               
63    167 Grace Brooker         F      13  Trussville           AL    0:27:19.5 0:27:18.1 8:47  2        F 10-14   Grey Matters                               
64    141 Josh Gwinn            M      29  Pelham               AL    0:27:19.7 0:27:13.8 8:46  5        M 25-29   Huff's Heart                               
65    18  Jodi Argo             F      18  Alexandria           AL    0:27:20.6 0:26:19.1 8:28  4        F 15-19   Heart and Sole                             
66    282 Steve Leone           M      34  Birmingham           AL    0:27:22.7 0:27:02.3 8:42  8        M 30-34                                              
67    406 Gregory Friedman      M      44  Birmingham           AL    0:27:23.3 0:27:18.4 8:47  5        M 40-44   Team Troy                                  
68    456 DeMeco Kennedy        M      37  Helena               AL    0:27:24.3 0:26:50.3 8:38  8        M 35-39   Team Debra                                 
69    423 Sue Davis             F      55  Birmingham           AL    0:27:28.0 0:27:06.5 8:44  2        F 55-59                                              
70    339 David Austin          M      46  Birmingham           AL    0:27:39.8 0:27:20.2 8:48  2        M 45-49                                              
71    444 Kelly Denson          F      37  Birmingham           AL    0:27:46.5 0:27:22.9 8:49  1        F 35-39                                              
72    79  Jared Rodin           M      63  Indianapolis         IN    0:27:47.7 0:27:40.7 8:55  2        M 60-64   Brainstormers                              
73    169 Rene Reder            F      46  Decatur              AL    0:27:49.7 0:27:43.2 8:55  2        F 45-49   Brainstormers                              
74    186 LORA RUSSELL          F      37  Homewood             AL    0:27:51.0 0:27:43.2 8:55  2        F 35-39                                              
75    257 Lyric Piedra          M      27  Gardendale           AL    0:27:52.6 0:27:27.1 8:50  6        M 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
76    335 Dunnivan Payne        M      31  Helena               AL    0:27:53.2 0:27:41.7 8:55  9        M 30-34   American Health Imaging                    
77    84  LaRanda Westbrook     F      26  Jacksonville         AL    0:27:55.7 0:27:28.2 8:51  3        F 25-29   Heart and Sole                             
78    145 Jeremy Sims           M      39  Birmingham           AL    0:28:05.3 0:27:42.0 8:55  9        M 35-39   Team Troy                                  
79    409 K. Friedman           F      11  Birmingham           AL    0:28:06.5 0:28:01.5 9:01  3        F 10-14   Team Troy                                  
80    85  Tana Lieb             F      36  Birmingham           AL    0:28:12.9 0:27:33.9 8:52  3        F 35-39   L-DOPA (Leaders Driven On Pure Adrenaline) 
81    344 Kaitlyn Mayfield      F      25  Jacksonville         AL    0:28:14.7 0:27:26.5 8:50  4        F 25-29   Heart and Sole                             
82    343 John Mayfield         M      24  Jacksonville         AL    0:28:14.9 0:27:25.0 8:49  7        M 20-24   Heart and Sole                             
83    165 Katelyn Smith         F      14  Trussville           AL    0:28:20.0 0:28:18.3 9:07  4        F 10-14   Grey Matters                               
84    8   Tommy Gay             M      37  Trussville           AL    0:28:20.3 0:28:14.3 9:05  10       M 35-39   Grey Matters                               
85    352 Scott Selman          M      59  Birmingham           AL    0:28:20.8 0:28:11.2 9:04  4        M 55-59                                              
86    48  Amy Harris            F      30  Alexandria           AL    0:28:22.5 0:27:58.6 9:00  3        F 30-34   Heart and Sole                             
87    30  Allen Joop            M      31  Birmingham           AL    0:28:23.5 0:27:43.6 8:55  10       M 30-34   L-DOPA (Leaders Driven On Pure Adrenaline) 
88    432 Philip Price          M      37  Birmingham           AL    0:28:29.4 0:28:10.4 9:04  11       M 35-39   No Salad on Leg Day                        
89    198 Viktor Dulguerov      M      38  Hoover               AL    0:28:50.8 0:28:43.3 9:15  12       M 35-39   Brainstormers                              
90    424 Emily Bynum           F      39  Birmingham           AL    0:28:52.0 0:28:34.4 9:12  4        F 35-39                                              
91    416 Rebecca Chambliss     F      40  Birmingham           AL    0:28:57.0 0:28:38.2 9:13  3        F 40-44                                              
92    43  CiCi Dixon            F      49  Eufaula              AL    0:29:12.8 0:28:50.3 9:17  3        F 45-49   Fighting For Mike                          
93    283 Jayne Manush          F      26  Birmingham           AL    0:29:21.4 0:29:10.2 9:23  5        F 25-29   Huff's Heart                               
94    209 Amy Booth             F      31  Birmingham           AL    0:29:23.3 0:29:14.0 9:25  4        F 30-34   Fighting For Mike                          
95    210 William Booth         M      38  Birmingham           AL    0:29:24.1 0:29:14.9 9:25  13       M 35-39   Fighting For Mike                          
96    97  Cathy Roche           F      60  Birmingham           AL    0:29:25.8 0:29:10.4 9:23  1        F 60-64   Brian Lee                                  
97    349 Kathlyn Haddock       F      69  Columbia             SC    0:29:26.0 0:29:17.5 9:26  1        F 65-69   Brainstormers                              
98    172 Tracy Martin          F      44  Birmingham           AL    0:29:32.0 0:29:28.5 9:29  4        F 40-44   Remembering our Hero, Jeff Skinner         
99    277 Brianne North         F      27  Birmingham           AL    0:29:43.1 0:29:04.1 9:21  6        F 25-29   Novocure                                   
100   157 Richard Broome        M      64  Birmingham           AL    0:29:45.2 0:29:29.1 9:29  3        M 60-64   Brian Lee                                  
101   196 Katelyn Hawkins       F      30  Birmingham           AL    0:29:45.9 0:29:35.8 9:32  5        F 30-34                                              
102   197 Paul Hawkins          M      32  Birmingham           AL    0:29:46.2 0:29:36.4 9:32  11       M 30-34                                              
103   438 C. Maron              F      11  Madison              MS    0:29:52.0 0:29:43.7 9:34  5        F 10-14                                              
104   288 Katie McGaha          F      42  Chelsea              AL    0:29:53.4 0:29:34.8 9:31  5        F 40-44   Huff's Heart                               
105   347 Lori Bateman          F      50  Birmingham           AL    0:30:03.8 0:29:30.2 9:30  1        F 50-54   The Running Group                          
106   292 Paul Mathews          M      44  Birmingham           AL    0:30:11.0 0:29:43.4 9:34  6        M 40-44                                              
107   15  Randy Prickett        M      34  Jacksonville         AL    0:30:12.2 0:29:28.5 9:29  12       M 30-34   Heart and Sole                             
108   56  Byron Murphy          M      38  Birmingham           AL    0:30:20.1 0:29:38.3 9:32  14       M 35-39   Team Debra                                 
109   410 Thomas Smith          M      30  Trenton              GA    0:30:21.1 0:29:30.6 9:30  13       M 30-34   Team Hope                                  
110   403 Michael Johnson       M      53  Birmingham           AL    0:30:29.8 0:30:16.3 9:45  2        M 50-54   Baker Donelson                             
111   443 Emily Heide           F      38  Birmingham           AL    0:30:42.6 0:30:20.4 9:46  5        F 35-39                                              
112   360 KAREN THRELKELD       F      53  Birmingham           AL    0:30:51.9 0:30:37.4 9:51  2        F 50-54                                              
113   83  Whitney Price         F      36  Birmingham           AL    0:30:52.9 0:30:35.7 9:51  6        F 35-39   No Salad on Leg Day                        
114   315 Robert Hardy          M      66  Birmingham           AL    0:30:53.7 0:30:39.9 9:52  2        M 65-69                                              
115   114 Becca McGalliard      F      29  Birmingham           AL    0:30:55.0 0:30:44.9 9:54  7        F 25-29                                              
116   115 Jeff McGalliard       M      29  Birmingham           AL    0:30:55.8 0:30:45.4 9:54  7        M 25-29                                              
117   82  Bryan Contorno        M      49  Trenton              GA    0:30:56.2 0:30:05.0 9:41  3        M 45-49   Team Hope                                  
118   365 Cal McCleskey         M      34  Birmingham           AL    0:31:04.0 0:30:31.0 9:49  14       M 30-34                                              
119   223 Alan Eads             M      52  Helena               AL    0:31:11.6 0:31:11.6 10:02 3        M 50-54                                              
120   246 Katie Cornutt         F      27  Gardendale           AL    0:31:12.6 0:30:48.3 9:55  8        F 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
121   256 Keys Piedra           M      27  Gardendale           AL    0:31:13.7 0:30:49.8 9:55  8        M 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
122   342 Kiera Walker          F      34  Birmingham           AL    0:31:14.8 0:30:50.9 9:56  6        F 30-34   Hjelmeland Blazing Ahead                   
123   4   Michael Lombardo      M      49  Trussville           AL    0:31:18.4 0:31:12.4 10:03 4        M 45-49   Grey Matters                               
124   384 Danielle Jones        F      41  Trussville           AL    0:31:26.7 0:30:32.4 9:50  6        F 40-44   Brian Lee                                  
125   161 Leslie Duldt          F      52  Trussville           AL    0:31:27.4 0:30:33.6 9:50  3        F 50-54   Brian Lee                                  
126   430 Patsy Oliver          F      59  Birmingham           AL    0:31:33.4 0:31:26.5 10:07 3        F 55-59                                              
127   173 Brent Kizzire         M      49  Birmingham           AL    0:31:37.2 0:31:30.5 10:08 5        M 45-49   Grey Matters                               
128   87  Karen Jinks           F      38  Anniston             AL    0:31:39.4 0:31:07.0 10:01 7        F 35-39   Heart and Sole                             
129   290 Jennifer Whitaker     F      47  Birmingham           AL    0:31:41.2 0:31:12.5 10:03 4        F 45-49                                              
130   253 Tommy Washington      M      27  Gardendale           AL    0:31:42.6 0:31:42.6 10:12 9        M 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
131   220 Denyse Thornley-Brown F      63  Birmingham           AL    0:31:44.3 0:31:16.4 10:04 2        F 60-64   The Running Group                          
132   324 Vickie McCarthy       F      50  Chelsea              AL    0:31:50.0 0:30:57.1 9:58  4        F 50-54                                              
133   302 CJ Turman             M      37  Atlanta              GA    0:31:51.8 0:29:58.4 9:39  15       M 35-39                                              
134   327 Amy Hartsfield        F      40  Birmingham           AL    0:31:55.8 0:31:21.8 10:06 7        F 40-44   The A-Team                                 
135   88  Carol Cahill          F      51  Birmingham           AL    0:32:08.2 0:31:53.2 10:16 5        F 50-54   Brian Lee                                  
136   200 Christopher Stanfield M      34  Montgomery           AL    0:32:08.3 0:31:49.9 10:15 15       M 30-34                                              
137   442 Michelle Sisson       F      26  Birmingham           AL    0:32:13.1 0:31:46.8 10:14 9        F 25-29                                              
138   6   Denise Argo           F      49  Alexandria           AL    0:32:14.4 0:30:35.5 9:51  5        F 45-49   Heart and Sole                             
139   437 Julie Trapani         F      26  Birmingham           AL    0:32:14.7 0:31:50.0 10:15 10       F 25-29                                              
140   319 Paisley Newsome       F      38  Birmingham           AL    0:32:14.8 0:31:54.1 10:16 8        F 35-39                                              
141   171 Kelly McCay           F      40  Hoover               AL    0:32:25.1 0:31:40.5 10:12 8        F 40-44   Brian Lee                                  
142   28  Juliana Coleman       F      30  Birmingham           AL    0:32:28.9 0:31:51.5 10:15 7        F 30-34   L-DOPA (Leaders Driven On Pure Adrenaline) 
143   355 Chad Walton           M      55  Birmingham           AL    0:32:30.1 0:32:16.4 10:23 5        M 55-59   Baker Donelson                             
144   31  Melissa Wade          F      38  Vestavia             AL    0:32:30.9 0:31:53.9 10:16 9        F 35-39   L-DOPA (Leaders Driven On Pure Adrenaline) 
145   402 Bob Hall              M      75  Pinson               AL    0:32:35.9 0:32:32.0 10:28 1        M 70-99   Grey Matters                               
146   154 Heather Hutchison     F      32  Wilsonville          AL    0:32:40.5 0:32:21.6 10:25 8        F 30-34                                              
147   230 Zach Gentry           M      30  Kimberly             AL    0:32:41.9 0:32:28.9 10:27 16       M 30-34                                              
148   229 Catherine Waselkov    F      25  Birmingham           AL    0:32:42.5 0:32:29.2 10:27 11       F 25-29                                              
149   146 Sharon Miller         F      37  Calera               AL    0:32:51.3 0:32:35.1 10:29 10       F 35-39                                              
150   107 NICK GIAMBRONE        M      55  Helena               AL    0:32:57.6 0:32:43.6 10:32 6        M 55-59                                              
151   3   Emily Lombardo        F      41  Trussville           AL    0:33:09.9 0:33:06.9 10:40 9        F 40-44   Grey Matters                               
152   64  Gail Lee              F      66  Birmingham           AL    0:33:18.1 0:33:01.7 10:38 2        F 65-69   Brian Lee                                  
153   50  Tiffany Wilson        F      27  Anniston             AL    0:33:27.4 0:32:55.2 10:36 12       F 25-29   Heart and Sole                             
154   140 Daryl Smith           M      37  Wilsonville          AL    0:33:34.1 0:33:03.8 10:39 16       M 35-39   Grey Matters                               
155   139 Erin Smith            F      31  Wilsonville          AL    0:33:34.2 0:33:05.2 10:39 9        F 30-34   Grey Matters                               
156   27  Marissa Dean          F      32  Birmingham           AL    0:33:39.0 0:33:03.8 10:39 10       F 30-34   L-DOPA (Leaders Driven On Pure Adrenaline) 
157   426 David Hope            M      55  Birmingham           AL    0:33:41.8 0:33:20.5 10:44 7        M 55-59   Walking for Ellen                          
158   286 Jacob Boyles          M      35  Birmingham           AL    0:33:42.4 0:33:22.6 10:45 17       M 35-39                                              
159   11  O. Gay                F      8   Trussville           AL    0:33:47.4 0:33:46.3 10:52 1        F 1- 9    Grey Matters                               
160   434 Matt Angelo           M      46  Trussville           AL    0:33:52.4 0:33:47.6 10:53 6        M 45-49   Grey Matters                               
161   94  Wendy Evans           F      56  Elburn               IL    0:33:54.0 0:33:44.5 10:52 4        F 55-59   Brainstormers                              
162   213 Bobby Boyd            M      43  Birmingham           AL    0:33:55.0 0:33:29.4 10:47 7        M 40-44   Team Troy                                  
163   60  Brandon Murphy        M      36  Bessemer             AL    0:34:00.4 0:33:22.2 10:44 18       M 35-39   Team Debra                                 
164   458 Susan Colpack         F      55  Birmingham           AL    0:34:01.2 0:33:16.7 10:43 5        F 55-59                                              
165   280 Carey Meadows         F      34  Birmingham           AL    0:34:04.7 0:33:44.0 10:51 11       F 30-34                                              
166   372 Dana Carter           F      53  Helena               AL    0:34:04.8 0:33:45.2 10:52 6        F 50-54                                              
167   373 Joe Carter            M      56  Helena               AL    0:34:04.8 0:33:46.0 10:52 8        M 55-59                                              
168   264 Glenn Egner           M      66  Birmingham           AL    0:34:07.1 0:33:58.3 10:56 3        M 65-69   Brainstormers                              
169   131 Misty Joseph          F      39  Birmingham           AL    0:34:14.7 0:34:05.9 10:59 11       F 35-39   Fighting For Mike                          
170   326 David Lea             M      52  Northport            AL    0:34:23.5 0:34:11.6 11:00 4        M 50-54                                              
171   417 Hayley Castle         F      40  Birmingham           AL    0:34:26.2 0:33:42.8 10:51 10       F 40-44   Brian Lee                                  
172   179 Bob W Garner          M      67  Alabaster            AL    0:34:26.7 0:33:21.9 10:44 4        M 65-69                                              
173   285 Casey Boyles          F      27  Birmingham           AL    0:34:35.2 0:34:14.2 11:01 13       F 25-29                                              
174   90  Hope Cahill           F      31  Birmingham           AL    0:34:35.5 0:34:21.7 11:04 12       F 30-34   Brian Lee                                  
175   313 Tori Rebman           F      44  Chelsea              AL    0:34:36.2 0:33:42.7 10:51 11       F 40-44                                              
176   178 Brandi Horn           F      46  Trussville           AL    0:34:37.3 0:34:31.6 11:07 6        F 45-49   Grey Matters                               
177   266 MOHINDER JAYAKUMAR    M      32  Birmingham           AL    0:34:38.7 0:34:38.7 11:09 17       M 30-34   Brian Lee                                  
178   330 Allison Spensley      F      45  Birmingham           AL    0:34:52.7 0:34:21.6 11:04 7        F 45-49                                              
179   153 CH Price              M      65  Vance                AL    0:34:55.6 0:34:36.5 11:08 5        M 65-69                                              
180   151 sarah abernethy       F      33  Birmingham           AL    0:35:05.5 0:34:31.1 11:07 13       F 30-34   The A-Team                                 
181   181 Lynn Slaton           F      59  Mobile               AL    0:35:05.7 0:34:31.5 11:07 6        F 55-59   The A-Team                                 
182   433 Vicki Angelo          F      49  Trussville           AL    0:35:14.3 0:35:10.2 11:19 8        F 45-49   Grey Matters                               
183   250 Carla LeBlanc         F      27  Gardendale           AL    0:35:14.6 0:35:14.6 11:21 14       F 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
184   267 Chaitanya Tatineni    M      27  Birmingham           AL    0:35:17.2 0:35:01.3 11:16 10       M 25-29   Brian Lee                                  
185   447 Victoria Boone        F      40  Birmingham           AL    0:35:31.2 0:35:11.5 11:20 12       F 40-44                                              
186   321 WillieJames ll Murphy M      42  Birmingham           AL    0:35:33.9 0:34:51.8 11:13 8        M 40-44   Team Debra                                 
187   175 Lily Kizzire          F      15  Birmingham           AL    0:35:37.3 0:35:31.3 11:26 5        F 15-19   Grey Matters                               
188   240 Johnathon Kavanaugh   M      27  Gardendale           AL    0:35:39.0 0:35:39.0 11:28 11       M 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
189   245 Joshua Cornutt        M      27  Gardendale           AL    0:35:43.0 0:35:43.0 11:30 12       M 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
190   293 Savanna McElroy       F      25  Brookwood            AL    0:35:57.1 0:35:46.0 11:31 15       F 25-29                                              
191   23  Tanner Wright         M      13  Jacksonville         AL    0:35:57.7 0:35:12.7 11:20 6        M 10-14   Heart and Sole                             
192   9   Amy Gay               F      39  Trussville           AL    0:35:59.2 0:35:56.3 11:34 12       F 35-39   Grey Matters                               
193   354 Leslie Walton         F      53  Birmingham           AL    0:36:00.7 0:35:47.8 11:31 7        F 50-54   Baker Donelson                             
194   415 Justin Littrell       M      40  Birmingham           AL    0:36:04.1 0:35:28.6 11:25 9        M 40-44   No Salad on Leg Day                        
195   190 Andrea Taylor         F      50  Birmingham           AL    0:36:08.1 0:36:08.1 11:38 8        F 50-54   BPRBSpoweredbyF2FS                         
196   39  Page Trantham         F      33  Alexandria           AL    0:36:16.7 0:35:34.0 11:27 14       F 30-34   Heart and Sole                             
197   261 Olivia Dearman        F      22  Birmingham           AL    0:36:17.8 0:35:25.7 11:24 3        F 20-24   No Salad on Leg Day                        
198   382 Lauren Runnels        F      24  Hoover               AL    0:36:18.0 0:35:26.7 11:25 4        F 20-24   No Salad on Leg Day                        
199   191 Nicole Wade           F      35  Trenton              GA    0:36:49.1 0:36:07.1 11:38 13       F 35-39   Team Hope                                  
200   192 G. Wade               M      5   Trenton              GA    0:36:49.7 0:36:08.7 11:38 1        M 1- 9    Team Hope                                  
201   294 Jen Criss             F      44  Brookwood            AL    0:36:58.2 0:36:47.2 11:50 13       F 40-44                                              
202   381 Chris Branch          M      26  Birmingham           AL    0:37:02.6 0:36:10.3 11:39 13       M 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
203   265 Susan Chandler        F      51  BirminghamI          AL    0:37:05.0 0:36:46.5 11:50 9        F 50-54   No Salad on Leg Day                        
204   262 Corinne Blacksher     F      19  Birmingham           AL    0:37:09.8 0:37:03.6 11:56 6        F 15-19                                              
205   203 Vikas Vasam           M      29  Birmingham           AL    0:37:29.6 0:37:13.3 11:59 14       M 25-29   Brian Lee                                  
206   195 Johnny Birchfield     M      52  Trenton              GA    0:37:31.0 0:36:48.8 11:51 5        M 50-54   Team Hope                                  
207   194 H. Wade               M      11  Trenton              GA    0:37:31.8 0:36:51.8 11:52 7        M 10-14   Team Hope                                  
208   446 D'onne Salmon         F      43  Birmingham           AL    0:38:10.6 0:38:02.1 12:15 14       F 40-44                                              
209   20  Paul Argo             M      54  Alexandria           AL    0:38:12.5 0:37:23.1 12:02 6        M 50-54   Heart and Sole                             
210   218 David Nall            M      39  Wilsonville          AL    0:38:57.0 0:38:45.7 12:29 19       M 35-39   Brian Lee                                  
211   219 Erin Nall             F      37  Wilsonville          AL    0:38:59.6 0:38:48.4 12:29 14       F 35-39   Brian Lee                                  
212   202 Amanda Stuart         F      33  Fairhope             AL    0:39:16.3 0:39:07.3 12:36 15       F 30-34   Fighting For Mike                          
213   363 Shelley Williams      F      48  Chelsea              AL    0:39:26.9 0:38:33.9 12:25 9        F 45-49                                              
214   183 Scott Robinson        M      48  Birmingham           AL    0:39:35.8 0:39:00.2 12:33 7        M 45-49                                              
215   359 Bentley Patrick       M      51  BirminghamHomewood   AL    0:39:37.6 0:39:00.7 12:33 7        M 50-54   Baker Donelson                             
216   425 Mary Cain             F      55  Birmingham           AL    0:39:39.8 0:39:18.3 12:39 7        F 55-59   Walking for Ellen                          
217   325 Priscilla Davis       F      78  Birmingham           AL    0:39:41.1 0:39:12.3 12:37 1        F 70-99   The Running Group                          
218   452 Cindy Dillard         F      54  Birmingham           AL    0:39:41.5 0:39:11.5 12:37 10       F 50-54   The Running Group                          
219   268 Lisa Salser           F      48  Ashville             AL    0:39:46.0 0:38:52.7 12:31 10       F 45-49   Brian Lee                                  
220   108 Courtney Huesman      F      40  BirminghamBirmingham AL    0:39:57.4 0:38:58.4 12:33 15       F 40-44   Brian Lee                                  
221   112 JanieMac Roe          F      38  Eufaula              AL    0:40:16.6 0:39:23.8 12:41 15       F 35-39   Fighting For Mike                          
222   121 Heather Summerford    F      48  Falkville            AL    0:40:17.0 0:39:24.0 12:41 11       F 45-49   Fighting For Mike                          
223   216 Emily Littrell        F      38  Birmingham           AL    0:40:28.4 0:39:48.5 12:49 16       F 35-39   No Salad on Leg Day                        
224   14  Emily Prickett        F      34  Jacksonville         AL    0:40:38.0 0:39:51.2 12:50 16       F 30-34   Heart and Sole                             
225   75  Bridget Kennedy       F      45  Helena               AL    0:41:30.1 0:40:55.2 13:10 12       F 45-49   Team Debra                                 
226   166 Amanda Anderson       F      30  Jacksonville         AL    0:41:45.5 0:40:59.2 13:12 17       F 30-34   Heart and Sole                             
227   148 Katie Wood            F      34  Jacksonville         AL    0:41:45.6 0:41:06.7 13:14 18       F 30-34   Heart and Sole                             
228   32  Candace Cromer        F      28  Moodydy              AL    0:41:46.4 0:41:10.3 13:15 16       F 25-29   L-DOPA (Leaders Driven On Pure Adrenaline) 
229   281 Wendy King            F      39  Birmingham           AL    0:41:50.3 0:40:53.6 13:10 17       F 35-39   Huff's Heart                               
230   37  Kay Johnson           F      60  Jacksonville         AL    0:41:56.4 0:41:19.1 13:18 3        F 60-64   Heart and Sole                             
231   29  Laura Lieb            F      40  Birmingham           AL    0:41:58.0 0:41:18.7 13:18 16       F 40-44   L-DOPA (Leaders Driven On Pure Adrenaline) 
232   102 E. Lombardo           F      11  Trussville           AL    0:42:08.3 0:42:05.4 13:33 6        F 10-14   Grey Matters                               
233   271 B. Limbaugh           F      11  Trussville           AL    0:42:08.7 0:42:05.8 13:33 7        F 10-14   Grey Matters                               
234   270 Brian Limbaugh        M      43  Trussville           AL    0:42:15.4 0:42:12.8 13:35 10       M 40-44   Grey Matters                               
235   377 Ashley Pace           F      25  Birmingham           AL    0:42:33.4 0:41:37.1 13:24 17       F 25-29                                              
236   227 Brianna Burns         F      14  Alexandria           AL    0:43:23.8 0:42:33.5 13:42 8        F 10-14   Heart and Sole                             
237   65  Danielle Lewis        F      26  Columbus             IN    0:43:45.7 0:43:40.8 14:04 18       F 25-29   The Unit                                   
238   125 Sacha Skinner         F      43  Birmingham           AL    0:43:46.5 0:43:24.6 13:58 17       F 40-44   Team Troy                                  
239   53  Ellie Morris          F      20  Wellington           AL    0:43:47.8 0:43:00.1 13:50 5        F 20-24   Heart and Sole                             
240   19  Macey Argo            F      22  Alexandria           AL    0:43:49.1 0:43:04.5 13:52 6        F 20-24   Heart and Sole                             
241   199 Alexandra Curvin      F      27  Wellington           AL    0:43:51.3 0:43:03.0 13:51 19       F 25-29   Heart and Sole                             
242   66  Daphne Lewis          F      28  Columbus             IN    0:43:57.4 0:43:53.3 14:08 20       F 25-29   The Unit                                   
243   334 Makenzie Cafaro       F      39  Birmingham           AL    0:44:14.0 0:44:01.9 14:10 18       F 35-39   American Health Imaging                    
244   52  Earl Hydrick          M      74  Tuscaloosa           AL    0:44:32.9 0:44:32.9 14:20 2        M 70-99   Fighting For Mike                          
245   407 Gerald Friedman       M      78  Atlanta              GA    0:44:54.4 0:44:30.5 14:20 3        M 70-99   Team Troy                                  
246   453 Rufus Elliott         M      74  Birmingham           AL    0:44:57.5 0:44:07.2 14:12 4        M 70-99   Brian Lee                                  
247   62  Charles Brown         M      65  Birmingham           AL    0:45:05.2 0:44:48.7 14:25 6        M 65-69   Grey Matters                               
248   61  Charlotte Brown       F      65  Birmingham           AL    0:45:05.5 0:44:39.2 14:22 3        F 65-69   Grey Matters                               
249   350 Ronnie Yancey         M      57  Birmingham           AL    0:45:16.8 0:44:29.5 14:19 9        M 55-59   Brian Lee                                  
250   55  Starlett Sheffield    F      43  Birmingham           AL    0:45:19.4 0:44:34.8 14:21 18       F 40-44   Team Debra                                 
251   162 Victoria Hogan        F      43  Birmingham           AL    0:45:22.0 0:45:00.4 14:29 19       F 40-44   Team Troy                                  
252   204 Ashley Beverly        F      42  Birmingham           AL    0:45:22.0 0:45:00.2 14:29 20       F 40-44   Team Troy                                  
253   168 Sharmin Hasham        F      43  BirminghamB          AL    0:45:23.4 0:44:59.8 14:29 21       F 40-44                                              
254   205 Brian Volann          M      55  Birmingham           AL    0:46:12.9 0:45:50.4 14:45 10       M 55-59   Team Troy                                  
255   163 Kristopher White      M      48  Huntsville           AL    0:46:14.0 0:45:51.6 14:46 8        M 45-49   Team Troy                                  
256   86  Tony Maxwell          M      60  Alexandria           AL    0:46:17.3 0:45:32.8 14:40 4        M 60-64   Heart and Sole                             
257   237 Carissa Rickman       F      27  Gardendale           AL    0:46:17.5 0:46:17.5 14:54 21       F 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
258   276 Melissa Shackleford   F      56  Birmingham           AL    0:46:17.8 0:45:40.4 14:42 8        F 55-59   Novocure                                   
259   238 Marco Turner          M      27  Gardendale           AL    0:46:19.0 0:46:19.0 14:54 15       M 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
260   21  Peggy Wright          F      43  Jacksonville         AL    0:46:23.8 0:45:37.9 14:41 22       F 40-44   Heart and Sole                             
261   259 Meg Hicks             F      27  Gardendale           AL    0:46:27.7 0:46:27.7 14:57 22       F 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
262   260 Jon Hicks             M      27  Gardendale           AL    0:46:28.9 0:46:28.9 14:58 16       M 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
263   105 Sridevi Sollety       F      30  Birmingham           AL    0:46:30.1 0:46:14.6 14:53 19       F 30-34   Brian Lee                                  
264   465 Venkat Vadlamudi      M      30  Birmingham           AL    0:46:30.7 0:46:17.8 14:54 18       M 30-34   Brian Lee                                  
265   273 C. Spencer            F      10  Pinson               AL    0:46:46.6 0:45:46.9 14:44 9        F 10-14   No Salad on Leg Day                        
266   272 Leslie Spencer        F      37  Pinson               AL    0:46:46.8 0:45:47.4 14:44 19       F 35-39   No Salad on Leg Day                        
267   371 A. Thomason           F      9   Woodstock            GA    0:46:47.4 0:46:06.0 14:50 2        F 1- 9    Heart and Sole                             
268   370 R. Thomason           F      11  Woodstock            GA    0:46:48.9 0:46:08.3 14:51 10       F 10-14   Heart and Sole                             
269   45  Michael-Anne Dixon    F      14  Eufaula              AL    0:46:49.5 0:45:59.4 14:48 11       F 10-14   Fighting For Mike                          
270   117 Alexandra Calton      F      22  Birmingham           AL    0:46:50.0 0:45:59.1 14:48 7        F 20-24   Fighting For Mike                          
271   118 Morgan McNeal         F      24  Birmingham           AL    0:46:51.6 0:46:51.6 15:05 8        F 20-24   Fighting For Mike                          
272   7   Teresa Christopher    F      65  Smyrna               GA    0:47:02.9 0:46:22.0 14:55 4        F 65-69   Heart and Sole                             
273   258 Albert LeBlanc        M      27  Gardendale           AL    0:47:33.1 0:47:33.1 15:18 17       M 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
274   361 RaSheka Smith         F      34  Bessemer             AL    0:47:42.3 0:46:47.9 15:04 20       F 30-34   Team Debra                                 
275   390 Wayne Greene          M      71  Middlesboro          KY    0:48:21.8 0:48:04.1 15:28 5        M 70-99   No Salad on Leg Day                        
276   389 Rudelle Greene        F      70  Middlesboro          KY    0:48:23.0 0:48:06.0 15:29 2        F 70-99   No Salad on Leg Day                        
277   332 Sandra Jones          F      65  Birmingham           AL    0:48:24.3 0:47:35.5 15:19 5        F 65-69   Brian Lee                                  
278   164 Noel Graham           F      61  Birmingham           AL    0:48:24.7 0:47:35.7 15:19 4        F 60-64   Brian Lee                                  
279   174 Ashley Kizzire        F      45  Birmingham           AL    0:48:25.9 0:48:20.3 15:34 13       F 45-49   Grey Matters                               
280   177 A. Kizzire            F      8   Birmingham           AL    0:48:26.4 0:48:21.9 15:34 3        F 1- 9    Grey Matters                               
281   364 Brandi McCleskey      F      34  Birmingham           AL    0:48:59.1 0:48:27.2 15:36 21       F 30-34                                              
282   307 Leigh Anne Nomberg    F      41  Birmingham           AL    0:48:59.2 0:48:24.8 15:35 23       F 40-44   Fighting For Mike                          
283   308 L. Nomberg            F      11  Birmingham           AL    0:49:04.5 0:49:04.5 15:48 12       F 10-14   Fighting For Mike                          
284   368 Kasey Thomason        F      39  Woodstock            GA    0:49:21.2 0:48:37.5 15:39 20       F 35-39   Heart and Sole                             
285   367 Ben Stewart           M      59  Birmingham           AL    0:49:21.8 0:48:33.7 15:38 11       M 55-59   Brian Lee                                  
286   96  Mike Roche            M      64  Birmingham           AL    0:49:22.0 0:48:34.6 15:38 5        M 60-64   Brian Lee                                  
287   369 Josh Thomason         M      40  Woodstock            GA    0:49:22.0 0:48:38.2 15:39 11       M 40-44   Heart and Sole                             
288   454 Keyona Towns          F      22  Birmingham           AL    0:49:23.6 0:48:47.9 15:42 9        F 20-24   Team Debra                                 
289   57  B. Byrd               F      6   Birmingham           AL    0:49:27.5 0:48:50.4 15:43 4        F 1- 9    Team Debra                                 
290   345 Paterson Booth        F      63  Mountain Brook       AL    0:49:29.2 0:48:07.9 15:30 5        F 60-64   The A-Team                                 
291   109 Janie Brown           F      64  Birmingham           AL    0:49:29.8 0:49:29.8 15:56 6        F 60-64   The A-Team                                 
292   193 Becky Birchfield      F      55  Trenton              GA    0:49:31.4 0:48:48.9 15:43 9        F 55-59   Team Hope                                  
293   309 E. Nomberg            F      9   Birmingham           AL    0:49:34.6 0:49:02.8 15:47 5        F 1- 9    Fighting For Mike                          
294   180 Bernard Nomberg       M      50  Birmingham           AL    0:49:35.3 0:49:35.3 15:58 8        M 50-54   Fighting For Mike                          
295   58  Chris Murphy          M      29  Birmingham           AL    0:49:36.5 0:48:54.1 15:44 18       M 25-29   Team Debra                                 
296   54  Earnestine Murphy     F      65  Birmingham           AL    0:49:36.8 0:48:53.5 15:44 6        F 65-69   Team Debra                                 
297   418 Katie Brower          F      37  Birmingham           AL    0:49:41.6 0:48:20.3 15:34 21       F 35-39   The A-Team                                 
298   419 Matt Brower           M      45  Birmingham           AL    0:49:41.7 0:48:20.2 15:33 9        M 45-49   The A-Team                                 
299   70  Juliana Hodges        F      27  Birmingham           AL    0:49:42.6 0:48:28.8 15:36 23       F 25-29                                              
300   346 Oliver Booth          M      63  Birmingham           AL    0:49:42.8 0:48:20.2 15:33 6        M 60-64                                              
301   69  Christian Stackhouse  M      27  Birmingham           AL    0:49:44.3 0:48:31.2 15:37 19       M 25-29                                              
302   405 Matthew Porter        M      28  Birmingham           AL    0:50:00.5 0:49:04.7 15:48 20       M 25-29   Team Granny                                
303   135 Sue Frazier           F      57  Vestavia Hills       AL    0:50:01.9 0:49:05.5 15:48 10       F 55-59   Team Granny                                
304   127 Mallory Baxley        F      29  Birmingham           AL    0:50:02.8 0:49:06.7 15:48 24       F 25-29   Team Granny                                
305   158 Mary Smith            F      55  Birmingham           AL    0:50:16.0 0:49:21.3 15:53 11       F 55-59   Team Granny                                
306   130 Jennifer Baxley       F      58  Birmingham           AL    0:50:16.4 0:49:20.4 15:53 12       F 55-59   Team Granny                                
307   449 Priscilla Calhoun     F      57  Ashville             AL    0:50:33.0 0:50:21.9 16:13 13       F 55-59   American Health Imaging                    
308   448 Toni Hydrick          F      63  Birmingham           AL    0:50:39.7 0:50:27.7 16:15 7        F 60-64   American Health Imaging                    
309   312 Lauren Tralongo       F      23  Pinson               AL    0:50:42.5 0:50:30.0 16:15 10       F 20-24   American Health Imaging                    
310   310 Anna Tralongo         F      29  Pinson               AL    0:50:43.4 0:50:31.9 16:16 25       F 25-29   American Health Imaging                    
311   311 Linda Tralongo        F      57  Pinson               AL    0:50:47.6 0:50:34.0 16:17 14       F 55-59   American Health Imaging                    
312   91  Shelby Cahill         F      19  Birmingham           AL    0:50:52.8 0:50:38.4 16:18 7        F 15-19   Brian Lee                                  
313   89  Branan Cahill         M      56  Birmingham           AL    0:50:55.6 0:50:41.3 16:19 12       M 55-59   Brian Lee                                  
314   182 Beth Robinson         F      47  Birmingham           AL    0:51:00.9 0:50:25.2 16:14 14       F 45-49                                              
315   201 Emily Frazier         F      26  Birmingham           AL    0:51:24.5 0:50:26.6 16:14 26       F 25-29   Team Granny                                
316   404 Meredith Porter       F      26  Birmingham           AL    0:51:26.6 0:50:28.5 16:15 27       F 25-29   Team Granny                                
317   149 Jamie Baxley          F      24  Birmingham           AL    0:51:27.5 0:50:32.9 16:16 11       F 20-24   Team Granny                                
318   459 leigh ann smith       F      26  hoover               AL    0:51:27.8 0:50:31.0 16:16 28       F 25-29   Team Granny                                
319   460 alex flynn            M      27  hoover               AL    0:51:28.1 0:50:32.0 16:16 21       M 25-29   Team Granny                                
320   391 Patti Graffeo         F      53  Birmingham           AL    0:51:28.6 0:50:43.0 16:19 11       F 50-54   Walking for Ellen                          
321   413 A. Kilgore            M      10  Birmingham           AL    0:51:31.5 0:51:08.9 16:28 8        M 10-14   Team Troy                                  
322   414 Laura Kilgore         F      41  Birmingham           AL    0:51:42.0 0:51:18.5 16:31 24       F 40-44   Team Troy                                  
323   455 Jenn Kuklinski        F      36  Birmingham           AL    0:51:45.8 0:50:58.1 16:24 22       F 35-39   Brian Lee                                  
324   297 Ann Pridgen           F      56  Birmingham           AL    0:51:46.3 0:50:57.3 16:24 15       F 55-59   Brian Lee                                  
325   366 Missy Stewart         F      57  Birmingham           AL    0:51:48.2 0:50:59.9 16:25 16       F 55-59   Brian Lee                                  
326   296 TREY BOOTH            M      34  Birmingham           AL    0:52:36.8 0:51:16.8 16:30 19       M 30-34   The A-Team                                 
327   295 BESS BOOTH            F      30  Birmingham           AL    0:52:37.6 0:51:17.8 16:31 22       F 30-34   The A-Team                                 
328   263 Sania Hasham          F      18  BirminghamB          AL    0:52:43.5 0:52:43.5 16:58 8        F 15-19   Team Troy                                  
329   386 Reed Avant            M      35  Birmingham           AL    0:52:43.7 0:51:16.0 16:30 20       M 35-39   The A-Team                                 
330   13  Aaron Chadband        M      36  Alabaster            AL    0:53:43.8 0:53:14.1 17:08 21       M 35-39                                              
331   12  Martha Chadband       F      33  Alabaster            AL    0:53:57.8 0:53:38.4 17:16 23       F 30-34   Brainbusters                               
332   244 Jac Carter            M      27  Gardendale           AL    0:53:57.8 0:52:54.4 17:02 22       M 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
333   242 Kelley Bailey         F      27  Gardendale           AL    0:53:58.9 0:53:15.6 17:09 29       F 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
334   301 Mary Rose Turman      F      37  Atlanta              GA    0:54:16.7 0:52:24.5 16:52 23       F 35-39                                              
335   303 Joelle Bonamy         F      41  Atlanta              GA    0:54:17.0 0:52:24.0 16:52 25       F 40-44                                              
336   243 Russel Bailey         M      27  Gardendale           AL    0:54:23.5 0:54:23.5 17:30 23       M 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
337   68  Tim Lewis             M      55  Columbus             IN    0:54:26.1 0:54:21.5 17:30 13       M 55-59   The Unit                                   
338   378 Emily Schmidt         F      37  odenville            AL    0:54:40.6 0:54:40.6 17:36 24       F 35-39                                              
339   396 Ivey Eltz             F      22  Birmingham           AL    0:55:01.8 0:54:16.0 17:28 12       F 20-24   Walking for Ellen                          
340   394 Anna Eltz             F      27  Birmingham           AL    0:55:02.2 0:54:21.5 17:30 30       F 25-29   Walking for Ellen                          
341   358 ROBIN SMITH           F      47  Birmingham           AL    0:55:04.4 0:54:17.2 17:28 15       F 45-49   Walking for Ellen                          
342   395 Holly Eltz            F      25  Birmingham           AL    0:55:05.8 0:54:23.5 17:30 31       F 25-29   Walking for Ellen                          
343   398 Sara Grace Eltz       F      18  Birmingham           AL    0:55:06.0 0:54:24.9 17:31 9        F 15-19   Walking for Ellen                          
344   397 Abby Eltz             F      20  Birmingham           AL    0:55:06.1 0:54:22.2 17:30 13       F 20-24   Walking for Ellen                          
345   81  John Jones            M      31  Baileyton            AL    0:55:06.7 0:55:06.7 17:44 20       M 30-34                                              
346   393 Carla Eltz            F      55  Birmingham           AL    0:55:09.1 0:54:24.6 17:31 17       F 55-59   Walking for Ellen                          
347   457 MONICA HALL           F      46  Birmingham           AL    0:55:09.6 0:54:28.1 17:32 16       F 45-49   Walking for Ellen                          
348   80  Ashley Jones          F      30  Baileyton            AL    0:55:10.8 0:54:52.5 17:40 24       F 30-34                                              
349   255 Megan Piedra          F      27  Gardendale           AL    0:55:36.5 0:55:36.5 17:54 32       F 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
350   239 Matt Taul             M      27  Gardendale           AL    0:55:37.6 0:55:37.6 17:54 24       M 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
351   249 Will Manly            M      27  Gardendale           AL    0:55:37.8 0:55:37.8 17:54 25       M 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
352   254 Tony Piedra           M      27  Gardendale           AL    0:55:39.5 0:55:39.5 17:55 26       M 25-29   No Salad on Leg Day                        
353   224 Krista Fine           F      38  Birmingham           AL    0:55:49.0 0:55:28.0 17:51 25       F 35-39   Running for Red Beard                      
354   222 H. Collins            F      7   Pinson               AL    0:55:49.6 0:54:48.3 17:38 6        F 1- 9    Running for Red Beard                      
355   462 Kendra Collins        F      41  Pinson               AL    0:55:50.2 0:54:49.1 17:39 26       F 40-44   Running for Red Beard                      
356   329 Emily Issa            F      58  Birmingham           AL    0:55:51.0 0:55:51.0 17:59 18       F 55-59   Brian Lee                                  
357   466 Pamela White          F      56  Birmingham           AL    0:55:52.0 0:55:52.0 17:59 19       F 55-59                                              
358   353 Mary Catherine Kew    F      51  Birmingham           AL    0:56:16.4 0:55:36.8 17:54 12       F 50-54   Walking for Ellen                          
359   399 Gwen Gilleland        F      47  Birmingham           AL    0:56:16.6 0:55:31.3 17:52 17       F 45-49   Walking for Ellen                          
360   299 Jennifer Wills        F      40  Trussville           AL    0:56:18.2 0:56:03.2 18:03 27       F 40-44   Grey Matters                               
361   300 Savannah Hicks        F      14  Trussville           AL    0:56:19.1 0:56:03.8 18:03 13       F 10-14   Grey Matters                               
362   67  Delbra Lewis          F      55  Columbus             IN    0:56:20.8 0:56:14.7 18:06 20       F 55-59   The Unit                                   
363   212 Brian Rankin          M      54  Birmingham           AL    0:56:27.0 0:55:53.9 18:00 9        M 50-54                                              
364   211 Cathy Adams           F      52  Birmingham           AL    0:56:28.3 0:55:56.8 18:00 13       F 50-54                                              
365   322 Jeannie Relford       F      60  Birmingham           AL    0:56:29.0 0:55:57.8 18:01 8        F 60-64   The Running Group                          
366   316 Lisa DeVivo           F      58  Birmingham           AL    0:56:29.3 0:55:58.3 18:01 21       F 55-59   The Running Group                          
367   328 Jane Smith            F      61  Birmingham           AL    0:56:30.3 0:56:00.4 18:02 9        F 60-64   The Running Group                          
368   225 Maggie Gunn           F      20  Birmingham           AL    0:56:52.6 0:55:54.4 18:00 14       F 20-24                                              
369   412 Rob Gunn              M      16  Jasper               AL    0:56:55.1 0:56:55.1 18:19 5        M 15-19                                              
370   99  Andrew McLain         M      23  Birmingham           AL    0:56:59.0 0:55:52.7 17:59 8        M 20-24                                              
371   98  SARAH Swindle         F      27  Birmingham           AL    0:56:59.6 0:55:53.8 17:59 33       F 25-29                                              
372   226 James Watters         M      20  Birmingham           AL    0:56:59.9 0:56:59.9 18:21 9        M 20-24                                              
373   451 Makayla Johnson       F      24  Birmingham           AL    0:57:00.0 0:55:53.0 17:59 15       F 20-24                                              
374   101 Franny Poston         M      32  Birmingham           AL    0:57:00.8 0:56:00.9 18:02 21       M 30-34                                              
375   450 Jordan Poston         M      30  Hoover               AL    0:57:01.0 0:55:50.4 17:58 22       M 30-34                                              
376   385 Becky Best            F      60  Birmingham           AL    0:57:01.8 0:55:59.7 18:01 10       F 60-64                                              
377   379 Erin Daughdrill       F      48  Jasper               AL    0:57:02.9 0:57:02.9 18:22 18       F 45-49                                              
378   380 Bob Gunn              M      53  Jasper               AL    0:57:03.1 0:56:03.7 18:03 10       M 50-54                                              
379   269 Laura Poston          M      61  Birmingham           AL    0:57:03.2 0:55:58.9 18:01 7        M 60-64                                              
380   100 Carol Swindle         F      59  Birmingham           AL    0:57:06.1 0:55:59.6 18:01 22       F 55-59                                              
381   392 Brenda Harris         F      68  Birmingham           AL    0:57:07.0 0:55:55.4 18:00 7        F 65-69                                              
382   274 Berne Irwin           F      69  Birmingham           AL    0:57:09.0 0:56:41.5 18:15 8        F 65-69   The Running Group                          
383   429 Gerriann Fagan        F      55  Birmingham           AL    0:57:09.1 0:56:40.1 18:14 23       F 55-59   The Running Group                          
384   323 Valerie Campbell      F      59  Birmingham           AL    0:57:09.6 0:56:42.5 18:15 24       F 55-59   The Running Group                          
385   41  Chase Waddell         M      19  Alexandria           AL    0:57:35.6 0:56:32.7 18:12 6        M 15-19   Heart and Sole                             
386   228 Johnny Kelley         M      67  Alexandria           AL    0:57:40.9 0:56:38.8 18:14 7        M 65-69   Heart and Sole                             
387   304 Vivian Bonamy         F      73  Atlanta              GA    1:02:30.7 1:00:39.4 19:31 3        F 70-99                                              
388   305 Mike Bonamy           M      70  Atlanta              GA    1:02:31.0 1:00:39.2 19:31 6        M 70-99                                              
389   188 Erin Wood             F      33  Daphne               AL    1:05:28.0 1:05:28.0 21:04 25       F 30-34   Running for Red Beard                      
390   314 Roxanne Coleman       F      62  Pelham               AL    1:19:59.1 1:19:59.1 25:45 11       F 60-64   The Running Group                          
391   376 douglas Kicker        M      62  Birmingham           AL    1:20:04.5 1:20:04.5 25:46 8        M 60-64                                              
392   375 Lynn Kicker           F      61  Birmingham           AL    1:20:04.5 1:20:04.5 25:46 12       F 60-64   The Running Group                          
393   184 Bethany Shirah        F      33  Birmingham           AL    1:21:39.1 1:21:39.1 26:17 26       F 30-34   No Salad on Leg Day                        
394   185 Carey Shirah          M      31  Birmingham           AL    1:21:39.8 1:21:39.8 26:17 23       M 30-34   No Salad on Leg Day                        


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jacob Darnell 24  22  1       M      Columbus MS US 17:11.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Savannah Olyniec 214 18  10      F      Stafford VA US 20:18.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephen Hall 401 42  12      M      Trussville AL US 21:19.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Patricia Holbrook 231 57  21      F      Birmingham AL US 22:36.9 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     G. Wade 192 5   200     M      Trenton GA US 36:49.7 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michael Hart 34  13  6       M      Hoover AL US 19:34.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Neil Glazier 106 19  23      M      Elburn IL US 22:53.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Thomas Heckman 25  23  2       M      Columbus MS US 17:20.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Landry 441 26  4       M      Birmingham AL US 19:12.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Turner 337 34  3       M      Birmingham AL US 17:49.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Atkins 134 37  5       M      Birmingham AL US 19:24.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Hjelmeland 341 42  19      M      Birmingham AL US 22:09.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christopher Marrs 104 46  28      M      Trussville AL US 23:53.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Timothy Lupinacci 320 52  51      M      Birmingham AL US 26:35.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gregory Davis 422 56  37      M      Birmingham AL US 24:37.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ken Fortson 110 62  55      M      Birmingham AL US 26:59 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Phillip Garrett 298 67  33      M      Pinson AL US 24:25.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bob Hall 402 75  145     M      Pinson AL US 32:35.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name   Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ====== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     O. Gay 11  8   159     F      Trussville AL US 33:47.4 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     A. Hjelmeland 340 12  18      F      Vestavia Hills AL US 22:08.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ashley Wolfe 92  15  34      F      Helena AL US 24:32.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Wimberly Wilson 374 24  48      F      Trenton GA US 26:27.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christine McBride 439 26  49      F      Birmingham AL US 26:28.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     kelly atkins 133 34  20      F      Birmingham AL US 22:16 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelly Denson 444 37  71      F      Birmingham AL US 27:46.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Sevier 47  44  26      F      Birmingham AL US 23:20.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Diane Moshell 116 46  60      F      Eufaula AL US 27:11.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lori Bateman 347 50  105     F      Birmingham AL US 30:03.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stacy Kadle 17  56  40      F      Birmingham AL US 24:58.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cathy Roche 97  60  96      F      Birmingham AL US 29:25.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kathlyn Haddock 349 69  97      F      Columbia SC US 29:26 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Priscilla Davis 325 78  217     F      Birmingham AL US 39:41.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.