Results For
Spring Coast Road 5k

Redcar, RCC TS10 3RW
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Team Name                          Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time             Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================================== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     447  Matty Hynes          M      Gateshead Harriers & AC            0:15:35 0:15:34 3:07 30  83.6       1        M 21-39  
2     282  John Clifford        M      Evenwood Road Runners              0:16:09 0:16:08 3:14 46  88.7       1        M 45-49  
3     451  Michael Joyeux       M      Quakers Running Club               0:16:31 0:16:30 3:18 34  80.0       2        M 21-39  
4     401  Leon Foster          M      Leeds City Athletic Club           0:16:32 0:16:32 3:18 34  79.8       3        M 21-39  
5     501  Shaun O'Grady        M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:16:36 0:16:36 3:19 42  83.7       1        M 40-44  
6     1485 John Surtees         M      Aycliffe Running Club              0:16:59 0:16:58 3:24 32  77.1       4        M 21-39  
7     507  Andrew Pearson       M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:17:04 0:17:04 3:25 46  83.9       2        M 45-49  
8     261  Paul Brown           M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:17:19 0:17:17 3:28 40  79.4       2        M 40-44  
9     301  Tom Danby            M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:17:21 0:17:21 3:28 35  76.5       5        M 21-39  
10    458  Warren Lewis         M      North York Moors AC                0:17:26 0:17:26 3:29 31  74.9       6        M 21-39  
11    898  Alastair Spanner     M      Tyne Bridge Harriers               0:17:27 0:17:26 3:29 46  82.1       3        M 45-49  
12    539  Richard Fawcett      M      North York Moors AC                0:17:34 0:17:32 3:31 36  76.0       7        M 21-39  
13    1964 David Watkins        M      North York Moors AC                0:17:35 0:17:34 3:31 52  85.3       1        M 50-54  
14    514  Harry Potter         M      North York Moors AC                0:17:38 0:17:38 3:32 17  74.3       1        M 14-20  
15    540  James Fishburn       M      Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        0:17:39 0:17:37 3:31 34  74.9       8        M 21-39  
16    438  Tony Holland         M      North York Moors AC                0:17:50 0:17:50 3:34 44  79.1       3        M 40-44  
17    535  Marc Ellis           M      Quakers Running Club               0:17:53 0:17:52 3:34 46  80.1       4        M 45-49  
18    242  Nick Allamby         M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:17:54 0:17:52 3:34 44  78.9       4        M 40-44  
19    211  Josh Abrook          M      North York Moors AC                0:17:57 0:17:55 3:35 26  72.5       9        M 21-39  
20    495  James Newton         M      Redcar Running Club                0:18:05 0:18:01 3:36 21  72.1       10       M 21-39  
21    275  Paul Chow            M      Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 0:18:08 0:18:06 3:37 43  77.3       5        M 40-44  
22    297  Darren Carroll       M      North York Moors AC                0:18:12 0:18:11 3:38 38  74.3       11       M 21-39  
23    281  Phil Jarvis          M      North York Moors AC                0:18:15 0:18:14 3:39 47  79.1       5        M 45-49  
24    1625 Louise Talman        F      Darlington H & AC                  0:18:19 0:18:18 3:39 37  81.8       1        F 35-39  
25    1959 Neil Walker          M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:18:20 0:18:18 3:39 57  85.2       1        M 55-59  
26    849  Michael Smith        M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:18:24 0:18:21 3:40 48  79.2       6        M 45-49  
27    505  David Parkin         M      Loftus & Whitby AC                 0:18:27 0:18:26 3:41 48  78.8       7        M 45-49  
28    833  Jonathan Skidmore    M      North York Moors AC                0:18:32 0:18:30 3:42 43  75.7       6        M 40-44  
29    1974 John Speirs          M      Kilmarnock Harriers                0:18:37 0:18:34 3:43 43  75.4       7        M 40-44  
30    490  Lee Morgan           M      North York Moors AC                0:18:42 0:18:40 3:44 40  73.5       8        M 40-44  
31    1977 Gareth Wilson        M      North York Moors AC                0:18:43 0:18:41 3:44 41  73.9       9        M 40-44  
32    1975 Allan Wilson         M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:18:45 0:18:41 3:44 50  78.9       2        M 50-54  
33    408  Paul Garrens         M      Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 0:18:48 0:18:47 3:46 45  75.7       8        M 45-49  
34    279  Joshua Cooper        M      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:18:50 0:18:47 3:46 24  69.1       12       M 21-39  
35    519  David Hughes         M      North York Moors AC                0:18:55 0:18:55 3:47 55  81.1       2        M 55-59  
36    246  Richard Atkins       M      North York Moors AC                0:18:56 0:18:54 3:47 36  70.5       13       M 21-39  
37    456  Brian Laverick       M      North York Moors AC                0:19:00 0:18:58 3:47 55  80.8       3        M 55-59  
38    473  Paul McGough         M      North York Moors AC                0:19:00 0:18:58 3:47 43  73.8       10       M 40-44  
39    1982 Darren Wright        M      Quakers Running Club               0:19:02 0:18:59 3:48 37  70.7       14       M 21-39  
40    1303 Paul Stocks          M      North York Moors AC                0:19:06 0:19:03 3:49 41  72.4       11       M 40-44  
41    1985 Neil Youngson        M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:19:09 0:19:07 3:49 40  71.8       12       M 40-44  
42    1952 Stephan Tomaszewski  M      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:19:11 0:19:10 3:50 58  82.0       4        M 55-59  
43    467  Brian Martin         M      Quakers Running Club               0:19:15 0:19:11 3:50 61  83.9       1        M 60-64  
44    1955 Andrew Tullock       M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:19:15 0:19:12 3:51 46  74.6       9        M 45-49  
45    1652 Laurence Taylor      M      North York Moors AC                0:19:17 0:19:15 3:51 64  85.8       2        M 60-64  
46    244  David Aspin          M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:19:20 0:19:16 3:51 49  76.0       10       M 45-49  
47    471  Nick Mason           M      Richmond & Zetland Harriers        0:19:24 0:19:20 3:52 51  76.9       3        M 50-54  
48    472  Paul McDermott       M      Redcar Running Club                0:19:26 0:19:23 3:52 52  77.3       4        M 50-54  
49    442  Douglas Howarth      M      North York Moors AC                0:19:33 0:19:32 3:54 53  77.3       5        M 50-54  
50    543  Neville Ford         M      Darlington H & AC                  0:19:38 0:19:34 3:55 50  75.4       6        M 50-54  
51    459  Rob Lickley          M      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:19:40 0:19:37 3:56 43  71.4       13       M 40-44  
52    1980 Tony Winward         M      Darlington H & AC                  0:19:43 0:19:38 3:56 25  66.1       15       M 21-39  
53    475  Jason McGouran       M      Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 0:19:44 0:19:41 3:56 24  66.0       16       M 21-39  
54    1500 Tracey Surtees       F      Aycliffe Running Club              0:19:47 0:19:44 3:57 32  74.9       1        F 21-34  
55    421  Stephen Guest        M      Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        0:19:48 0:19:44 3:57 43  70.9       14       M 40-44  
56    521  Oliver Rodgers       M      Unattached                         0:19:52 0:19:48 3:57 37  67.8       17       M 21-39  
57    476  Paul McGouran        M      Unattached                         0:19:54 0:19:51 3:58 52  75.5       7        M 50-54  
58    449  Michelle Jane        F      Aycliffe Running Club              0:20:12 0:20:10 4:02 34  73.6       2        F 21-34  
59    474  Brian McGouran       M      Unattached                         0:20:15 0:20:12 4:02 48  71.9       11       M 45-49  
60    488  Chris Minto          M      Quakers Running Club               0:20:19 0:20:15 4:03 38  66.7       18       M 21-39  
61    1973 Kevin Wilkinson      M      Redcar Running Club                0:20:41 0:20:34 4:07 43  68.1       15       M 40-44  
62    509  Sue Phillips         F      Darlington H & AC                  0:20:48 0:20:46 4:09 55  84.1       1        F 55-59  
63    534  Steven Elliott       M      Darlington H & AC                  0:20:48 0:20:42 4:09 45  68.7       12       M 45-49  
64    512  Michael Lowther      M      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:20:51 0:20:46 4:09 51  71.6       8        M 50-54  
65    1978 Charlotte Wilton     F      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:20:51 0:20:48 4:10 41  73.3       1        F 40-44  
66    542  Shaun Flewker-Barker M      Redcar Running Club                0:20:54 0:20:47 4:09 32  63.0       19       M 21-39  
67    417  Shelli Gordon        F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:20:56 0:20:49 4:10 40  72.9       2        F 40-44  
68    247  Wesley Atkins        M      Darlington H & AC                  0:20:57 0:20:52 4:10 35  63.6       20       M 21-39  
69    522  Peter Barker         M      Redcar Running Club                0:21:01 0:20:54 4:11 33  62.8       21       M 21-39  
70    423  Martin Gunn          M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:21:09 0:21:04 4:13 43  66.5       16       M 40-44  
71    264  Thomas Bunn          M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:21:09 0:21:03 4:13 57  74.0       5        M 55-59  
72    267  Robert Burn          M      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:21:17 0:21:14 4:15 64  77.8       3        M 60-64  
73    1965 Graham Garvey        M      Darlington H & AC                  0:21:23 0:21:18 4:15 43  65.7       17       M 40-44  
74    478  Brian McLaren        M      Quakers Running Club               0:21:33 0:21:25 4:17 45  66.4       13       M 45-49  
75    269  Andy Butcher         M      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:21:35 0:21:30 4:18 52  69.7       9        M 50-54  
76    253  Richard Barnes       M      North York Moors AC                0:21:37 0:21:33 4:18 54  70.6       10       M 50-54  
77    415  Andrew Glencross     M      Darlington H & AC                  0:21:40 0:21:34 4:18 48  67.4       14       M 45-49  
78    289  Joe Cole             M      Unattached                         0:21:41 0:21:37 4:19 66  77.7       1        M 65-69  
79    517  David Robinson       M      North York Moors AC                0:21:44 0:21:40 4:20 50  68.1       11       M 50-54  
80    430  Laura Havis          F      Middlesbrough Mandale              0:21:45 0:21:44 4:21 16  70.2       1        F 14-20  
81    508  Martin Phillips      M      Darlington H & AC                  0:21:46 0:21:43 4:20 55  70.6       6        M 55-59  
82    431  Paul Havis           M      Unattached                         0:21:48 0:21:46 4:21 53  69.4       12       M 50-54  
83    482  Eddie Meehan         M      North York Moors AC                0:21:49 0:21:45 4:21 67  77.9       2        M 65-69  
84    265  Graham Bunting       M      Unattached                         0:21:50 0:21:38 4:20 28  60.0       22       M 21-39  
85    528  Anthony Seaman       M      Darlington H & AC                  0:21:51 0:21:46 4:21 48  66.8       15       M 45-49  
86    428  Keith Harker         M      Redcar Running Club                0:21:53 0:21:40 4:20 55  70.8       7        M 55-59  
87    502  John O'Boyle         M      North York Moors AC                0:21:58 0:21:48 4:22 44  64.7       18       M 40-44  
88    1066 Ian Spellman         M      Redcar Running Club                0:21:59 0:21:50 4:22 49  67.0       16       M 45-49  
89    407  Stephen Gardner      M      Darlington H & AC                  0:22:03 0:21:58 4:23 57  70.9       8        M 55-59  
90    499  Phillip Noble        M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:22:03 0:21:55 4:23 28  59.2       23       M 21-39  
91    498  Paul Noble           M      Redcar Running Club                0:22:07 0:22:02 4:25 55  69.6       9        M 55-59  
92    440  David Horton         M      Stockton Striders AC               0:22:14 0:22:07 4:25 62  73.4       4        M 60-64  
93    1431 Dawn Sulley          F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:22:16 0:22:13 4:27 47  72.0       1        F 45-49  
94    412  Iain Girard          M      Darlington H & AC                  0:22:18 0:22:13 4:27 46  64.4       17       M 45-49  
95    295  John Cornwell        M      North York Moors AC                0:22:21 0:22:14 4:27 40  61.7       19       M 40-44  
96    1136 John Spraggett       M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:22:27 0:22:23 4:28 68  76.4       3        M 65-69  
97    858  Simon Smith          M      Unattached                         0:22:29 0:22:20 4:28 50  66.0       13       M 50-54  
98    260  Mark Brown           M      North York Moors AC                0:22:30 0:22:23 4:28 43  62.5       20       M 40-44  
99    439  Caroline Horton      F      Stockton Striders AC               0:22:31 0:22:25 4:29 57  79.8       2        F 55-59  
100   411  Rob Gillham          M      Quakers Running Club               0:22:34 0:22:25 4:29 51  66.3       14       M 50-54  
101   346  Andrew Dixon         M      Quakers Running Club               0:22:44 0:22:31 4:30 38  60.0       24       M 21-39  
102   538  Kelly Farr           F      Darlington H & AC                  0:22:47 0:22:41 4:32 34  65.4       3        F 21-34  
103   270  Rebecca Butler       F      Darlington H & AC                  0:22:56 0:22:52 4:35 25  64.6       4        F 21-34  
104   465  Chris Marchant       M      North York Moors AC                0:23:01 0:22:53 4:35 45  62.1       18       M 45-49  
105   516  Simon Rek            M      Quakers Running Club               0:23:02 0:22:46 4:33 49  64.3       19       M 45-49  
106   248  Julia Atkinson-Tait  F      Sedgefield Harriers                0:23:17 0:23:11 4:38 50  71.2       1        F 50-54  
107   523  David Tervit         M      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:23:24 0:23:14 4:39 46  61.6       20       M 45-49  
108   406  James Gardner        M      Darlington H & AC                  0:23:36 0:23:31 4:42 18  55.3       2        M 14-20  
109   481  Janet McRae          F      Sedgefield Harriers                0:23:40 0:23:34 4:43 54  73.3       2        F 50-54  
110   250  Phil Ballard         M      Redcar Running Club                0:23:43 0:23:34 4:43 58  66.7       10       M 55-59  
111   409  Peter Geer           M      Unattached                         0:23:54 0:23:35 4:43 37  56.9       25       M 21-39  
112   464  Malcolm Maher        M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:24:03 0:23:49 4:46 41  57.9       21       M 40-44  
113   520  Lesley Miller        F      Darlington H & AC                  0:24:07 0:24:03 4:48 48  67.2       2        F 45-49  
114   243  Brian Allen          M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:24:14 0:24:05 4:49 74  76.6       1        M 70-99  
115   1954 Amanda Trees         F      Darlington H & AC                  0:24:19 0:24:12 4:50 43  63.9       3        F 40-44  
116   1976 Annemarie Wilson     F      North York Moors AC                0:24:22 0:24:13 4:51 41  63.0       4        F 40-44  
117   1953 Sarah Tomlinson      F      Darlington H & AC                  0:24:24 0:24:18 4:51 43  63.6       5        F 40-44  
118   457  David Ledgerwood     M      Quakers Running Club               0:24:26 0:24:14 4:51 47  59.5       21       M 45-49  
119   1984 Billy Sutherland     M      Unattached                         0:24:26 0:24:19 4:52 65  68.5       4        M 65-69  
120   404  Shaun Fraser         M      Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        0:24:27 0:24:21 4:52 50  60.6       15       M 50-54  
121   525  Lisa Rutter          F      Redcar Running Club                0:24:28 0:24:19 4:52 42  63.1       6        F 40-44  
122   429  Robert Hartley       M      Redcar Running Club                0:24:33 0:24:21 4:52 47  59.2       22       M 45-49  
123   1637 Nova Tarn            F      Darlington H & AC                  0:24:34 0:24:28 4:54 38  61.4       2        F 35-39  
124   296  Pamela Costello      F      Redcar Running Club                0:24:35 0:24:21 4:52 64  80.0       1        F 60-64  
125   402  Duncan Fothergill    M      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:24:37 0:24:32 4:55 43  57.1       22       M 40-44  
126   418  Pauline Gorman       F      Darlington H & AC                  0:24:40 0:24:34 4:55 57  72.8       3        F 55-59  
127   526  Douglas Scott        M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:24:41 0:24:33 4:55 66  68.4       5        M 65-69  
128   503  Kerry Oyston         F      Darlington H & AC                  0:24:53 0:24:45 4:57 35  60.1       3        F 35-39  
129   414  Anne Hutchinson      F      Darlington H & AC                  0:24:57 0:24:51 4:58 48  65.1       3        F 45-49  
130   424  Sarah Gunn           F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:25:01 0:24:49 4:58 41  61.5       7        F 40-44  
131   1969 Julie Whinn          F      Quakers Running Club               0:25:04 0:24:52 4:58 56  71.1       4        F 55-59  
132   1983 Kerry Young          F      Redcar Running Club                0:25:11 0:24:59 5:00 40  60.7       8        F 40-44  
133   518  Petra Eriksson       F      North York Moors AC                0:25:16 0:25:06 5:01 41  60.8       9        F 40-44  
134   432  Barry Hebbron        M      Redcar Running Club                0:25:16 0:25:04 5:01 58  62.7       11       M 55-59  
135   529  Asma Shaffi          F      North York Moors AC                0:25:22 0:25:13 5:03 48  64.1       4        F 45-49  
136   274  Caroline Chinnock    F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:25:25 0:25:14 5:03 48  64.1       5        F 45-49  
137   435  Graham Hindmarsh     M      Darlington H & AC                  0:25:27 0:25:17 5:03 41  54.6       23       M 40-44  
138   256  Donna Blackwell      F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:25:30 0:25:18 5:04 38  59.4       4        F 35-39  
139   477  Mick McGurk          M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:25:30 0:25:21 5:04 64  65.2       5        M 60-64  
140   277  Kerry Clark          F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:25:30 0:25:19 5:04 51  66.0       3        F 50-54  
141   536  Kerry Welch          F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:25:36 0:25:25 5:05 39  59.3       5        F 35-39  
142   276  Marie Christie       F      Redcar Running Club                0:25:43 0:25:32 5:06 38  58.8       6        F 35-39  
143   1342 Faith Coy            F      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:25:43 0:25:33 5:06 45  61.5       6        F 45-49  
144   479  Juliette McLaren     F      Quakers Running Club               0:25:45 0:25:35 5:07 42  60.0       10       F 40-44  
145   448  Peter I'Anson        M      Unattached                         0:25:46 0:25:33 5:06 48  56.9       23       M 45-49  
146   533  Phillip Craig        M      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:25:47 0:25:40 5:08 36  51.9       26       M 21-39  
147   469  Sandra Martin        F      Quakers Running Club               0:25:48 0:25:35 5:07 53  66.8       4        F 50-54  
148   452  Marc Judd            M      Redcar Running Club                0:25:49 0:25:39 5:08 29  50.7       27       M 21-39  
149   437  Geoff Hine           M      Unattached                         0:25:56 0:25:46 5:09 59  61.4       12       M 55-59  
150   462  Heather Bell         F      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:25:59 0:25:51 5:10 59  70.9       5        F 55-59  
151   483  Tracey Lowther       F      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:25:59 0:25:52 5:11 45  60.8       7        F 45-49  
152   1981 Louise Worsey        F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:26:04 0:25:54 5:11 52  65.2       5        F 50-54  
153   300  Louise Danby         F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:26:10 0:25:58 5:11 33  57.0       5        F 21-34  
154   288  James Cole           M      Redcar Running Club                0:26:13 0:25:56 5:11 27  50.1       28       M 21-39  
155   1979 Clare Winspear       F      Unattached                         0:26:14 0:26:07 5:13 56  67.7       6        F 55-59  
156   460  Patrick Parks        M      Redcar Running Club                0:26:14 0:26:03 5:13 70  67.1       2        M 70-99  
157   500  Michelle O'Grady     F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:26:43 0:26:31 5:18 37  56.4       7        F 35-39  
158   1970 Garry Whitwick       M      Redcar Running Club                0:26:44 0:26:35 5:19 42  52.3       24       M 40-44  
159   268  Alison Butcher       F      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:26:44 0:26:37 5:19 52  63.4       6        F 50-54  
160   480  Sara Langstaff       F      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:26:57 0:26:49 5:22 59  68.3       7        F 55-59  
161   1957 Sarah Vickers        F      Redcar Running Club                0:27:22 0:27:09 5:26 36  54.9       8        F 35-39  
162   1895 Marty Thomas         M      Redcar Running Club                0:27:22 0:27:09 5:26 42  51.2       25       M 40-44  
163   486  Amanda MacDonald     F      Darlington H & AC                  0:27:28 0:27:18 5:27 45  57.6       8        F 45-49  
164   426  Dave Hamer           M      Darlington H & AC                  0:27:31 0:27:25 5:29 52  54.7       16       M 50-54  
165   455  Paul Knight          M      Unattached                         0:27:49 0:27:35 5:31 59  57.4       13       M 55-59  
166   527  Michelle Scruby      F      Quakers Running Club               0:27:58 0:27:45 5:33 36  53.7       9        F 35-39  
167   1968 John Whinn           M      Quakers Running Club               0:28:09 0:27:55 5:35 57  55.8       14       M 55-59  
168   283  Julia Clifford       F      Evenwood Road Runners              0:28:12 0:28:02 5:36 52  60.2       7        F 50-54  
169   252  Ian Barnes           M      Darlington H & AC                  0:28:26 0:28:17 5:39 83  79.3       3        M 70-99  
170   1962 Stephanie Ward       F      Unattached                         0:28:38 0:28:24 5:41 37  52.7       10       F 35-39  
171   524  Sid Rudd             M      Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        0:28:55 0:28:47 5:45 71  61.4       4        M 70-99  
172   1971 Vanessa Whitwick     F      Redcar Running Club                0:28:58 0:28:49 5:46 46  55.0       9        F 45-49  
173   251  Linda Bamforth       F      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:29:02 0:28:51 5:46 62  65.9       2        F 60-64  
174   245  Claire Atkins        F      Unattached                         0:29:09 0:28:57 5:47 36  51.5       11       F 35-39  
175   511  Anita Platt          F      Unattached                         0:29:23 0:29:08 5:50 47  54.9       10       F 45-49  
176   272  Kirsty Catterson     F      Unattached                         0:29:30 0:29:16 5:51 43  52.8       11       F 40-44  
177   266  Christine Burn       F      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:29:31 0:29:24 5:53 63  65.5       3        F 60-64  
178   541  Graham Fisher        M      Unattached                         0:29:40 0:29:25 5:53 54  51.7       17       M 50-54  
179   977  Sarah Addison        F      Darlington H & AC                  0:29:42 0:29:34 5:55 33  50.1       6        F 21-34  
180   436  Joanne Hindmarsh     F      Darlington H & AC                  0:29:47 0:29:37 5:55 39  50.9       12       F 35-39  
181   732  Sally Singleton      F      Quakers Running Club               0:30:14 0:30:01 6:00 62  63.3       4        F 60-64  
182   1960 Amanda Waller        F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:30:37 0:30:26 6:05 55  57.4       8        F 55-59  
183   299  Sally Dale           F      Darlington H & AC                  0:30:57 0:30:47 6:09 51  54.3       8        F 50-54  
184   544  Emma Foster          F      Unattached                         0:30:58 0:30:43 6:08 39  49.1       13       F 35-39  
185   532  Sarah Lewis          F      Redcar Running Club                0:30:59 0:30:42 6:08 38  48.9       14       F 35-39  
186   484  Adele Milburn        F      Unattached                         0:31:59 0:31:45 6:21 42  48.3       12       F 40-44  
187   305  Rebecca Stirland     F      Quakers Running Club               0:32:17 0:32:00 6:24 25  46.1       7        F 21-34  
188   241  Lisa Alderson        F      Quakers Running Club               0:32:45 0:32:28 6:30 41  47.0       13       F 40-44  
189   249  Peter Ball           M      Redcar Running Club                0:32:48 0:32:38 6:31 47  44.2       24       M 45-49  
190   506  Lesley Parratt       F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:33:08 0:32:52 6:35 58  55.1       9        F 55-59  
191   1288 Liz Stephenson       F      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:34:17 0:34:03 6:49 39  44.3       15       F 35-39  
192   1958 Gemma Walker         F      Redcar Running Club                0:34:24 0:34:08 6:49 27  43.3       8        F 21-34  
193   530  Sue Sharpe           F      Redcar Running Club                0:34:24 0:34:08 6:49 52  49.5       9        F 50-54  
194   413  Laura Girard         F      Darlington H & AC                  0:34:33 0:34:22 6:53 23  43.0       9        F 21-34  
195   255  Hilary Bevan         F      Darlington H & AC                  0:34:33 0:34:22 6:53 37  43.5       16       F 35-39  
196   284  Samantha Close       F      Unattached                         0:35:26 0:35:17 7:03 27  41.9       10       F 21-34  
197   470  Tracy Maskew         F      Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        0:35:27 0:35:18 7:04 50  46.8       10       F 50-54  
198   287  Marian Codling       F      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:37:58 0:37:43 7:32 77  62.0       1        F 65-99  
199   258  Robyn Brentley       F      Unattached                         0:40:46 0:40:30 8:06 31  36.5       11       F 21-34  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.