Results For
Spring Coast Road 5k

Redcar, RCC TS10 3RW
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender Clock   Chip    Pace Age        Age Division Division Team Name                          
                                      Time    Time         Percentage     Place                                                
===== ==== =================== ====== ======= ======= ==== ========== === ======== ======== ================================== 
1     1483 Matty Hynes         M      0:14:54 0:14:54 2:59 87.1       28  1        M 21-44  Gateshead Harriers & AC            
2     1575 Marc Fenwick        M      0:15:34 0:15:34 3:07 83.8       31  2        M 21-44  Tyne Bridge Harriers               
3     1651 Jonathan Johnson    M      0:15:36 0:15:35 3:07 83.3       26  3        M 21-44  Harrogate Harriers & AC            
4     1628 Darren Thom         M      0:15:43 0:15:43 3:09 82.6       28  4        M 21-44  New Marske Harriers Club           
5     1634 Harry Allan         M      0:15:47 0:15:46 3:09 84.0       16  1        M 14-20  New Marske Harriers Club           
6     1478 Jonathan Bains      M      0:15:51 0:15:50 3:10 82.0       22  5        M 21-44  Sedgefield Harriers                
7     1644 James Oldfield      M      0:15:58 0:15:57 3:11 81.8       31  6        M 21-44  Sedgefield Harriers                
8     1413 Michael JOYEUX      M      0:15:59 0:15:59 3:12 81.9       32  7        M 21-44  Quakers Running Club               
9     1469 Dean Newton         M      0:16:08 0:16:08 3:14 80.5       20  2        M 14-20  New Marske Harriers Club           
10    1611 David Johnson       M      0:16:13 0:16:13 3:14 80.7       32  8        M 21-44  Tyne Bridge Harriers               
11    1617 Paul Lowe           M      0:16:21 0:16:21 3:16 87.6       46  1        M 45-49  North York Moors AC                
12    1498 Dominic Dunn        M      0:16:33 0:16:33 3:19 79.4       33  9        M 21-44  North York Moors AC                
13    1595 Paul Wilson         M      0:16:40 0:16:39 3:20 81.8       39  10       M 21-44  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      
14    1578 Scott Nardman       M      0:16:55 0:16:54 3:23 77.4       32  11       M 21-44  Richmond & Zetland Harriers        
15    1615 Simon BENNETT       M      0:16:59 0:16:58 3:24 78.2       35  12       M 21-44  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      
16    1582 Sam Garratt         M      0:17:06 0:17:05 3:25 76.0       18  3        M 14-20  New Marske Harriers Club           
17    1589 Paul Darroch        M      0:17:14 0:17:12 3:26 75.7       30  13       M 21-44  North York Moors AC                
18    1579 Kenny MacPherson    M      0:17:14 0:17:12 3:26 84.5       48  2        M 45-49  Cambuslaing                        
19    1458 David WATKINS       M      0:17:29 0:17:27 3:29 84.5       50  1        M 50-54  North York Moors AC                
20    1584 Daniel GUNN         M      0:17:35 0:17:34 3:31 78.0       14  4        M 14-20  New Marske Harriers Club           
21    1647 Sharon Barlow       F      0:17:36 0:17:34 3:31 85.5       38  1        F 21-39  Darlington H & AC                  
22    1473 Paul Wildmore       M      0:17:44 0:17:43 3:33 76.3       38  14       M 21-44  North York Moors AC                
23    1580 Ken Harker          M      0:17:46 0:17:44 3:33 80.2       45  3        M 45-49  Richmond & Zetland Harriers        
24    1614 Kevin McLoughlin    M      0:17:47 0:17:45 3:33 83.1       50  2        M 50-54  North York Moors AC                
25    1650 Lee DAVIES          M      0:17:51 0:17:49 3:34 78.0       42  15       M 21-44  Richmond & Zetland Harriers        
26    1445 Steven SMITH        M      0:17:55 0:17:52 3:34 72.9       30  16       M 21-44  North York Moors AC                
27    1573 Alastair SPANNER    M      0:17:59 0:17:57 3:36 78.6       44  17       M 21-44  Tyne Bridge Harriers               
28    1616 Harry Potter        M      0:18:17 0:18:15 3:39 73.6       15  5        M 14-20  Unattached                         
29    1607 Mathew Dumigan      M      0:18:18 0:18:16 3:39 72.5       16  6        M 14-20  Darlington Triathlon Club          
30    1427 Phillip NOBLE       M      0:18:20 0:18:19 3:40 70.9       26  18       M 21-44  Redcar Running Club                
31    1455 Andrew TULLOCK      M      0:18:21 0:18:18 3:39 77.0       44  19       M 21-44  Redcar Running Club                
32    1393 Paul GARRENS        M      0:18:22 0:18:18 3:39 76.5       43  20       M 21-44  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 
33    1481 Philip Peggs        M      0:18:23 0:18:21 3:40 71.6       33  21       M 21-44  Loftus & Whitby AC                 
34    1642 Chris DALE          M      0:18:29 0:18:27 3:41 70.7       31  22       M 21-44  Redcar Running Club                
35    1592 Stephan Tomaszewski M      0:18:29 0:18:29 3:42 83.6       56  1        M 55-59  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
36    1430 Andrew Park         M      0:18:29 0:18:26 3:41 72.8       37  23       M 21-44  Darlington H & AC                  
37    1599 Brian MARTIN        M      0:18:31 0:18:29 3:42 85.7       59  2        M 55-59  Quakers Running Club               
38    1457 Neil WALKER         M      0:18:33 0:18:30 3:42 82.9       55  3        M 55-59  New Marske Harriers Club           
39    1585 Brian Laverick      M      0:18:38 0:18:36 3:43 81.2       53  3        M 50-54  North York Moors AC                
40    1596 Steven Morrison     M      0:18:39 0:18:35 3:43 70.2       31  24       M 21-44  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      
41    1605 Paul CHOW           M      0:18:40 0:18:37 3:44 74.1       41  25       M 21-44  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 
42    1436 Dawn RICHARDSON     F      0:18:42 0:18:39 3:44 83.6       44  1        F 40-44  Quakers Running Club               
43    1625 Dave JONES          M      0:18:48 0:18:47 3:46 74.0       42  26       M 21-44  Quakers Running Club               
44    1623 Nicola Kent         F      0:18:51 0:18:48 3:46 83.6       45  1        F 45-49  Loftus & Whitby AC                 
45    1496 Peter Armstrong     M      0:18:52 0:18:49 3:46 69.4       31  27       M 21-44  Darlington H & AC                  
46    1624 Phil Crame          M      0:18:53 0:18:50 3:46 72.8       40  28       M 21-44  Loftus & Whitby AC                 
47    1495 Garry Collinson     M      0:18:56 0:18:53 3:47 69.9       34  29       M 21-44  Darlington H & AC                  
48    1497 Dale CHAPMAN        M      0:19:03 0:18:58 3:47 68.5       24  30       M 21-44  Quakers Running Club               
49    1636 Walter Busuttil     M      0:19:08 0:19:07 3:49 79.6       54  4        M 50-54  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
50    1646 Nathan Smith        M      0:19:09 0:19:05 3:49 72.8       42  31       M 21-44  Harrogate Harriers & AC            
51    1572 Sophie Marr         F      0:19:10 0:19:07 3:49 77.2       27  2        F 21-39  Tyne Bridge Harriers               
52    1613 Andrew Marshall     M      0:19:13 0:19:10 3:50 76.3       49  4        M 45-49  Loftus & Whitby AC                 
53    1419 Paul MCGOUGH        M      0:19:18 0:19:16 3:51 71.6       41  32       M 21-44  North York Moors AC                
54    1439 Mark ROBINSON       M      0:19:42 0:19:38 3:56 67.2       34  33       M 21-44  Quakers Running Club               
55    1654 Mark WILSON         M      0:19:48 0:19:45 3:57 71.4       44  34       M 21-44  Esk Valley Fell Club               
56    1593 David Aaron         M      0:19:52 0:19:49 3:58 66.9       35  35       M 21-44  North York Moors AC                
57    1414 Paul KEEDY          M      0:19:55 0:19:48 3:57 73.4       48  5        M 45-49  Darlington H & AC                  
58    1253 Lisa BENNETT        F      0:19:58 0:19:54 3:59 77.7       43  2        F 40-44  New Marske Harriers Club           
59    1424 Chris MINTO         M      0:20:05 0:20:03 4:00 66.5       36  36       M 21-44  Quakers Running Club               
60    1456 Richard VEITCH      M      0:20:06 0:20:04 4:01 68.8       41  37       M 21-44  Redcar Running Club                
61    1626 Zara Noble          F      0:20:09 0:20:06 4:01 73.5       24  3        F 21-39  Loftus & Whitby AC                 
62    1477 Brian McGouran      M      0:20:10 0:20:05 4:01 71.3       46  6        M 45-49  Unattached                         
63    1433 Sue PHILLIPS        F      0:20:11 0:20:07 4:01 84.9       53  1        F 50-54  Darlington H & AC                  
64    1482 Paul McDermott      M      0:20:20 0:20:17 4:04 72.7       50  5        M 50-54  Redcar Running Club                
65    1023 Richard BARNES      M      0:20:29 0:20:25 4:05 73.4       52  6        M 50-54  North York Moors AC                
66    1391 Peter FOULDS        M      0:20:34 0:20:28 4:05 66.0       38  38       M 21-44  Darlington H & AC                  
67    1471 Graham ROBINSON     M      0:20:38 0:20:36 4:07 77.5       60  1        M 60-64  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
68    1407 Jade HUTCHINSON     F      0:20:38 0:20:33 4:07 73.0       17  1        F 14-20  Darlington H & AC                  
69    1587 Terence Fahey       M      0:20:40 0:20:37 4:07 77.4       60  2        M 60-64  Redcar Running Club                
70    1621 Steve Park          M      0:20:42 0:20:39 4:08 65.9       39  39       M 21-44  Redcar Running Club                
71    895  Jamie BALDASERA     M      0:20:43 0:20:37 4:07 63.0       26  40       M 21-44  Darlington H & AC                  
72    1446 Patricia SPEEDIE    F      0:20:45 0:20:41 4:08 76.0       45  2        F 45-49  New Marske Harriers Club           
73    1476 Fern Freeman        F      0:20:45 0:20:45 4:09 71.2       27  4        F 21-39  Dewsbury Road Runners              
74    1637 Martyn Coy          M      0:20:47 0:20:40 4:08 68.2       44  41       M 21-44  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
75    1387 Barry DUNNE         M      0:20:52 0:20:48 4:10 72.0       52  7        M 50-54  North York Moors AC                
76    1574 Keith Harker        M      0:21:01 0:20:57 4:12 72.1       53  8        M 50-54  Redcar Running Club                
77    1110 Mark BEHRENS        M      0:21:02 0:20:57 4:12 67.3       44  42       M 21-44  North York Moors AC                
78    1398 Andrew GLENCROSS    M      0:21:06 0:20:58 4:12 68.3       46  7        M 45-49  Darlington H & AC                  
79    1461 Andrew WHILES       M      0:21:09 0:21:05 4:13 70.0       50  9        M 50-54  Redcar Running Club                
80    1429 David PALEY         M      0:21:10 0:21:04 4:13 66.5       43  43       M 21-44  New Marske Harriers Club           
81    1472 Russell Butchers    M      0:21:18 0:21:11 4:14 64.8       40  44       M 21-44  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
82    1643 John Hall           M      0:21:24 0:21:19 4:16 73.7       58  4        M 55-59  Darlington H & AC                  
83    1474 Kian Wildmore       M      0:21:27 0:21:25 4:17 64.0       14  7        M 14-20  New Marske Harriers Club           
84    1432 Martin PHILLIPS     M      0:21:30 0:21:26 4:17 70.5       53  10       M 50-54  Darlington H & AC                  
85    1645 Natalie Bennett     F      0:21:31 0:21:26 4:17 68.9       31  5        F 21-39  Tyne Bridge Harriers               
86    1040 Joanne BEDDOW       F      0:21:40 0:21:36 4:19 70.2       40  3        F 40-44  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      
87    1598 Emma Gettings       F      0:21:43 0:21:37 4:19 68.5       33  6        F 21-39  Redcar Running Club                
88    1304 Keith BINDOFF       M      0:21:45 0:21:41 4:20 62.8       39  45       M 21-44  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 
89    876  Julia ATKINSON-TAIT F      0:21:48 0:21:43 4:20 74.4       48  3        F 45-49  Sedgefield Harriers                
90    1423 Eddie MEEHAN        M      0:21:51 0:21:45 4:21 76.6       65  1        M 65-69  North York Moors AC                
91    1622 Pauline Brown       F      0:21:52 0:21:42 4:20 77.8       52  2        F 50-54  Darlington H & AC                  
92    1470 Robert Howard       M      0:21:54 0:21:51 4:22 77.6       67  2        M 65-69  Loftus & Whitby AC                 
93    1499 Andrew Petford      M      0:21:56 0:21:53 4:23 66.9       49  8        M 45-49  Redcar Running Club                
94    1632 Laura Havis         F      0:21:56 0:21:55 4:23 72.0       14  2        F 14-20  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 
95    1631 Paul HAVIS          M      0:21:56 0:21:55 4:23 67.8       51  11       M 50-54  Unattached                         
96    1490 Joanne Goldsmith    F      0:21:57 0:21:50 4:22 71.4       44  4        F 40-44  New Marske Harriers Club           
97    1334 Mark BROWN          M      0:22:00 0:21:55 4:23 63.0       41  46       M 21-44  North York Moors AC                
98    1396 Rob GILLHAM         M      0:22:06 0:21:59 4:24 66.6       49  9        M 45-49  Quakers Running Club               
99    1655 Sharon Gayter       F      0:22:08 0:22:02 4:25 76.6       52  3        F 50-54  North York Moors AC                
100   1447 Ian SPELLMAN        M      0:22:15 0:22:08 4:25 65.1       47  10       M 45-49  Redcar Running Club                
101   1438 David ROBINSON      M      0:22:26 0:22:21 4:28 65.0       48  11       M 45-49  North York Moors AC                
102   1489 Dawn Sulley         F      0:22:31 0:22:26 4:29 70.1       45  4        F 45-49  New Marske Harriers Club           
103   1460 Clive WATTS         M      0:22:33 0:22:25 4:29 66.8       52  12       M 50-54  Redcar Running Club                
104   1586 Katy Fahey          F      0:22:34 0:22:29 4:30 65.8       32  7        F 21-39  Redcar Running Club                
105   1400 Martin GUNN         M      0:22:40 0:22:32 4:30 61.2       41  47       M 21-44  Unattached                         
106   1608 Peter Johnson       M      0:22:45 0:22:40 4:32 71.0       61  3        M 60-64  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      
107   1652 Mathew Skipper      M      0:22:48 0:22:35 4:31 58.2       33  48       M 21-44  Unattached                         
108   1195 John CORNWELL       M      0:23:05 0:22:57 4:35 58.9       38  49       M 21-44  Unattached                         
109   1610 Marc Davies         M      0:23:16 0:23:09 4:38 65.2       53  13       M 50-54  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
110   1577 Andy Butcher        M      0:23:16 0:23:10 4:38 63.7       50  14       M 50-54  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
111   1641 Ray Foulkes         M      0:23:17 0:23:11 4:38 64.6       52  15       M 50-54  Redcar Running Club                
112   1635 Helen Ashworth      F      0:23:18 0:23:13 4:38 69.6       48  5        F 45-49  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
113   1597 Sean Connolly       M      0:23:22 0:23:12 4:38 56.4       17  8        M 14-20  Darlington H & AC                  
114   1356 Thomas BUNN         M      0:23:22 0:23:12 4:38 66.1       55  5        M 55-59  New Marske Harriers Club           
115   1494 Sarah Watson        F      0:23:24 0:23:16 4:39 63.5       30  8        F 21-39  Quakers Running Club               
116   1590 Brian Allen         M      0:23:26 0:23:21 4:40 76.7       72  1        M 70-99  New Marske Harriers Club           
117   1627 Simon Rek           M      0:23:27 0:23:18 4:40 61.9       47  12       M 45-49  Quakers Running Club               
118   1492 Richard Degg        M      0:23:43 0:23:37 4:43 62.5       50  16       M 50-54  Redcar Running Club                
119   1332 Leanne BRAYFIELD    F      0:23:46 0:23:41 4:44 62.4       22  9        F 21-39  Redcar Running Club                
120   1571 Joe Broomfield      M      0:23:54 0:23:48 4:46 60.6       47  13       M 45-49  Redcar Running Club                
121   1485 Jeannie Wilde       F      0:23:59 0:23:53 4:46 67.0       47  6        F 45-49  Redcar Running Club                
122   1441 Douglas SCOTT       M      0:24:06 0:24:00 4:48 68.8       64  4        M 60-64  New Marske Harriers Club           
123   1480 Malcolm Peggs       M      0:24:22 0:24:15 4:51 66.9       62  5        M 60-64  Loftus & Whitby AC                 
124   1606 Jeff Moulder        M      0:24:33 0:24:25 4:53 69.4       67  3        M 65-69  New Marske Harriers Club           
125   1448 Paul STEPHENSON     M      0:24:34 0:24:22 4:53 55.5       38  50       M 21-44  Stockton Striders AC               
126   1591 Louise Danby        F      0:24:37 0:24:27 4:53 60.4       31  10       F 21-39  New Marske Harriers Club           
127   1454 Sarah TOMLINSON     F      0:24:38 0:24:29 4:54 62.3       41  5        F 40-44  Darlington H & AC                  
128   1389 Louise ELLISON      F      0:24:40 0:24:34 4:55 61.7       40  6        F 40-44  Redcar Running Club                
129   1583 Michelle O'GRADY    F      0:24:47 0:24:38 4:56 60.4       35  11       F 21-39  New Marske Harriers Club           
130   1603 Ian Barnes          M      0:24:53 0:24:45 4:57 85.9       81  2        M 70-99  Darlington H & AC                  
131   1479 Shirley Gibson      F      0:25:01 0:24:56 5:00 83.5       69  1        F 65-99  Darlington H & AC                  
132   1484 Tracey Atkinson     F      0:25:10 0:25:04 5:01 67.4       52  4        F 50-54  Redcar Running Club                
133   1600 Sandra MARTIN       F      0:25:11 0:25:03 5:01 66.7       51  5        F 50-54  Quakers Running Club               
134   1581 Stephen Maddison    M      0:25:17 0:25:10 5:02 62.5       58  6        M 55-59  Redcar Running Club                
135   1488 Marie Christie      F      0:25:27 0:25:21 5:04 58.8       36  12       F 21-39  Redcar Running Club                
136   1491 Gina Williams       F      0:25:29 0:25:17 5:03 61.6       44  7        F 40-44  Redcar Running Club                
137   1406 Anne HUTCHINSON     F      0:25:32 0:25:24 5:05 62.4       46  7        F 45-49  Darlington H & AC                  
138   1401 Sarah GUNN          F      0:25:37 0:25:29 5:06 59.2       39  13       F 21-39  New Marske Harriers Club           
139   1422 Janet MCRAE         F      0:25:39 0:25:34 5:07 66.0       52  6        F 50-54  Sedgefield Harriers                
140   1630 Michael Garbutt     M      0:25:52 0:25:42 5:08 50.5       21  51       M 21-44  Unattached                         
141   1653 Annemarie Wilson    F      0:25:52 0:25:41 5:08 58.7       39  14       F 21-39  Unattached                         
142   1612 Joanne Marshall     F      0:25:58 0:25:47 5:09 60.0       43  8        F 40-44  Unattached                         
143   1463 Julie WHINN         F      0:25:58 0:25:49 5:10 66.9       54  7        F 50-54  Quakers Running Club               
144   1416 Tony MAIN           M      0:26:05 0:25:52 5:11 61.7       60  6        M 60-64  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
145   1390 Petra ERIKSSON      F      0:26:09 0:26:01 5:12 58.0       39  15       F 21-39  North York Moors AC                
146   1629 Kyah HALL           F      0:26:13 0:26:02 5:13 56.7       21  16       F 21-39  Unattached                         
147   1588 Catherine Bradbury  F      0:26:15 0:26:09 5:14 56.5       31  17       F 21-39  Redcar Running Club                
148   1421 Linda MCNAMEE       F      0:26:15 0:26:03 5:13 58.5       41  9        F 40-44  Unattached                         
149   1465 Julian WILKINSON    M      0:26:17 0:26:09 5:14 63.7       65  4        M 65-69  New Marske Harriers Club           
150   1193 Tina CORAH          F      0:26:24 0:26:13 5:14 65.2       53  8        F 50-54  Darlington H & AC                  
151   1452 Christopher THOMAS  M      0:26:26 0:26:18 5:16 58.3       55  7        M 55-59  Redcar Running Club                
152   1657 Michael Pugh        M      0:26:28 0:26:13 5:14 56.3       50  17       M 50-54  Unattached                         
153   1486 Natalie Boal        F      0:26:28 0:26:21 5:16 56.0       23  18       F 21-39  Redcar Running Club                
154   1466 Vanessa WILLIAMS    F      0:26:55 0:26:50 5:22 56.8       41  10       F 40-44  Redcar Running Club                
155   1648 Craig Greenfield    M      0:27:03 0:26:48 5:22 48.8       32  52       M 21-44  Redcar Running Club                
156   1425 Barry MOODY         M      0:27:04 0:26:55 5:23 64.2       69  5        M 65-69  North York Moors AC                
157   1428 John O'BOYLE        M      0:27:06 0:26:52 5:22 51.7       42  53       M 21-44  Unattached                         
158   1656 Caroline Chinnock   F      0:27:11 0:26:59 5:24 58.7       46  8        F 45-49  New Marske Harriers Club           
159   1442 Michelle SCRUBY     F      0:27:14 0:27:04 5:25 54.8       34  19       F 21-39  Quakers Running Club               
160   1453 Linda TINKLER       F      0:27:25 0:27:14 5:27 55.0       37  20       F 21-39  Darlington H & AC                  
161   1604 Partick PARKS       M      0:27:27 0:27:19 5:28 62.6       68  6        M 65-69  Redcar Running Club                
162   1638 Andrea Almack       F      0:27:33 0:27:25 5:29 58.4       47  9        F 45-49  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
163   1639 Tracy Hayden        F      0:27:55 0:27:44 5:33 59.0       49  10       F 45-49  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
164   1459 Michael WATSON      M      0:28:05 0:27:55 5:35 54.9       55  8        M 55-59  Redcar Running Club                
165   1409 SARAH JOHNSON       F      0:28:16 0:28:05 5:37 52.8       34  21       F 21-39  Darlington H & AC                  
166   1411 Lisa JOHNSTONE      F      0:28:24 0:28:14 5:39 56.7       47  11       F 45-49  Quakers Running Club               
167   1649 Gordon Sanderson    M      0:28:27 0:28:12 5:39 54.0       54  18       M 50-54  Redcar Running Club                
168   1576 Alison Butcher      F      0:28:54 0:28:43 5:45 57.5       50  9        F 50-54  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
169   1410 Taraha JOHNSON      F      0:28:57 0:28:47 5:45 51.3       25  22       F 21-39  Redcar Running Club                
170   1601 Faye Dunnakey       F      0:29:01 0:28:47 5:45 51.4       32  23       F 21-39  Redcar Running Club                
171   1602 Sara Porley         F      0:29:02 0:28:48 5:45 52.1       38  24       F 21-39  Redcar Running Club                
172   1620 Rachel Park         F      0:29:08 0:28:56 5:47 51.9       38  25       F 21-39  Unattached                         
173   1440 Sidney RUDD         M      0:29:20 0:29:07 5:49 59.4       69  7        M 65-69  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
174   1633 Malcolm Kilner      M      0:29:20 0:29:06 5:49 51.9       53  19       M 50-54  Unattached                         
175   1444 Lisa SMEDLEY        F      0:29:34 0:29:23 5:52 51.6       40  11       F 40-44  Darlington H & AC                  
176   1475 Lesley Marr         F      0:29:50 0:29:38 5:55 52.2       43  12       F 40-44  Unattached                         
177   1408 LISA JENKINS        F      0:29:55 0:29:45 5:57 51.6       42  13       F 40-44  Quakers Running Club               
178   1493 Emma Lloyd          F      0:30:05 0:29:53 5:59 49.5       32  26       F 21-39  Redcar Running Club                
179   1487 Ian WELCH           M      0:30:12 0:29:58 6:00 59.0       71  3        M 70-99  Redcar Running Club                
180   1609 Bev Davies          F      0:30:22 0:30:11 6:02 56.6       53  10       F 50-54  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
181   1239 JULIE BELL          F      0:30:41 0:30:29 6:06 51.6       45  12       F 45-49  Darlington H & AC                  
182   1619 Sue Crust           F      0:31:33 0:31:24 6:17 59.8       61  1        F 60-64  New Marske Harriers Club           
183   1415 Sandra MAIN         F      0:32:27 0:32:18 6:28 58.8       62  2        F 60-64  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
184   1426 John MULLIGAN       M      0:33:00 0:32:46 6:33 59.3       77  4        M 70-99  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
185   1048 Ian CODLING         M      0:33:19 0:33:11 6:38 56.5       75  5        M 70-99  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
186   1022 Peter BALL          M      0:34:31 0:34:23 6:53 41.3       45  14       M 45-49  Redcar Running Club                
187   1618 Mandy Lynch         F      0:35:35 0:35:26 7:05 48.7       54  11       F 50-54  New Marske Harriers Club           
188   1640 Liz Stephenson      F      0:36:10 0:35:58 7:12 41.6       37  27       F 21-39  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
189   1049 Marian CODLING      F      0:37:19 0:37:07 7:26 61.1       75  2        F 65-99  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
190   1397 Rachel GIRARD       F      0:43:10 0:42:58 8:36 35.5       41  14       F 40-44  Darlington H & AC                  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.