Results For
Tacoma City Marathon

Tacoma, WA 98401
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Clock   Chip    Pace    Age Age        Division Division     
                                          Time    Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ======= ======= ======= === ========== ======== ============ 
1     5171 Sarah Johnson           F      0:18:47 0:18:45 6:02    22  78.6       1        F Overall    
                                                                                 1        F 20-24      
2     5172 John Johnson            M      0:18:53 0:18:51 6:04    46  75.8       1        M Masters    
                                                                                 1        M 45-49      
3     5174 Timothy Oguri           M      0:21:26 0:21:23 6:53    65  77.7       2        M Masters    
                                                                                 1        M 65-69      
4     5198 Richard Randall         M      0:21:54 0:21:50 7:02    27  59.3       1        M Overall    
                                                                                 1        M 25-29      
5     5168 Timothy Woodworth       M      0:22:33 0:22:28 7:14    19  57.7       2        M Overall    
                                                                                 1        M 15-19      
6     5127 Jerry Gammill           M      0:22:38 0:22:35 7:17    72  79.2       3        M Masters    
                                                                                 1        M 70-74      
7     5134 Mike Henderson          M      0:22:53 0:22:50 7:21    65  72.8       2        M 65-69      
8     5121 C. Cobbs                F      0:25:02 0:24:50 8:00    12  66.2       2        F Overall    
                                                                                 1        F 10-14      
9     5176 John Mooney             M      0:25:06 0:25:01 8:04    44  56.2       1        M 40-44      
10    5064 Chris McCrummen         M      0:25:24 0:25:07 8:06    48  57.7       2        M 45-49      
11    5005 Christine Baustian      F      0:25:23 0:25:20 8:10    35  58.6       3        F Overall    
                                                                                 1        F 35-39      
12    5072 River Modarelli         M      0:25:31 0:25:23 8:11    14  53.9       3        M Overall    
                                                                                 1        M 10-14      
13    5053 Brian Horn              M      0:25:32 0:25:27 8:12    59  62.1       1        M 55-59      
14    5118 Kaley Billick           F      0:25:39 0:25:31 8:13    28  57.7       1        F 25-29      
15    5137 Sarah Kranick           F      0:25:47 0:25:37 8:15    38  58.5       2        F 35-39      
16    5147 Thomas Mooney-Myers     M      0:25:58 0:25:40 8:16    24  50.5       1        M 20-24      
17    5048 Mary Harper             F      0:25:47 0:25:42 8:17    55  67.8       1        F Masters    
                                                                                 1        F 55-59      
18    5164 Adam Van Buskirk        M      0:25:58 0:25:51 8:20    25  50.1       2        M 25-29      
19    5018 Nardos Carlson          F      0:26:02 0:25:58 8:22    17  57.6       1        F 15-19      
20    5078 Brian Perrow            M      0:26:20 0:26:10 8:26    32  49.9       1        M 30-34      
21    5173 Leann Garrett           F      0:26:20 0:26:15 8:28    29  56.1       2        F 25-29      
22    5126 Lena Friend             F      0:26:31 0:26:18 8:29    47  60.7       2        F Masters    
                                                                                 1        F 45-49      
23    5148 Russ Mueller            M      0:26:51 0:26:29 8:32    37  50.5       1        M 35-39      
24    5084 Chelsey Remitz          F      0:26:55 0:26:44 8:37    26  55.1       3        F 25-29      
25    5177 Tommy Mooney            M      0:26:48 0:26:44 8:37    45  53.1       3        M 45-49      
26    5045 Jordan Gustafson        M      0:26:55 0:26:44 8:37    28  48.5       3        M 25-29      
27    5155 Noah Reno               M      0:27:13 0:26:49 8:39    15  50.0       2        M 15-19      
28    5017 Rachael Buselmeier      F      0:27:02 0:26:59 8:42    16  56.4       2        F 15-19      
29    5057 Yannick Kiefert-Fourage M      0:27:08 0:27:03 8:43    52  55.3       1        M 50-54      
30    5074 Zachary Morton          M      0:27:29 0:27:25 8:50    27  47.3       4        M 25-29      
31    5178 John Sue                M      0:28:17 0:27:54 9:00    38  48.3       2        M 35-39      
32    5153 Kevin Read              M      0:28:15 0:27:56 9:00    25  46.4       5        M 25-29      
33    5073 Sage Modarelli          F      0:28:06 0:27:58 9:01    13  57.5       2        F 10-14      
34    5128 Lotisha Garvin          F      0:28:10 0:28:00 9:01    35  53.0       3        F 35-39      
35    5098 Jared Spane             M      0:28:48 0:28:32 9:12    38  47.3       3        M 35-39      
36    5096 Danene Spaeth           F      0:28:54 0:28:43 9:15    35  51.7       4        F 35-39      
37    5292 Ashley Baker            F      0:29:10 0:28:46 9:16    14  54.7       3        F 10-14      
38    5149 James Myers             M      0:29:18 0:28:59 9:20    55  52.8       2        M 55-59      
39    5205 Julie Murray            F      0:29:12 0:29:00 9:21    46  54.5       3        F Masters    
                                                                                 2        F 45-49      
40    5104 Sophia Struna           F      0:29:41 0:29:37 9:33    14  53.2       4        F 10-14      
41    5180 Lee Oatey-Crouse        F      0:29:52 0:29:42 9:34                   1        No Age Given 
42    5160 Tamara Steel            F      0:29:50 0:29:43 9:35    39  50.6       5        F 35-39      
43    5158 Jenny Schmitz           F      0:29:56 0:29:48 9:36    39  50.5       6        F 35-39      
44    5163 Trish Stone             F      0:30:11 0:29:49 9:37    33  49.5       1        F 30-34      
45    5092 Charlea Sherman         F      0:29:59 0:29:56 9:39    62  63.3       1        F 60-64      
46    5065 Sue McCrummen           F      0:30:20 0:30:03 9:41    47  53.1       3        F 45-49      
47    5007 Andi Bjorneby           F      0:30:17 0:30:03 9:41    28  49.0       4        F 25-29      
48    5138 Garrett Leque           M      0:30:40 0:30:20 9:47    38  44.5       4        M 35-39      
49    5110 Janaya Williams         F      0:30:33 0:30:21 9:47    29  48.5       5        F 25-29      
50    5161 Dana Stone              M      0:30:44 0:30:22 9:47    32  43.0       2        M 30-34      
51    5139 Heather Leque           F      0:30:40 0:30:22 9:47    38  49.3       7        F 35-39      
52    5024 Lisa Corthell           F      0:30:57 0:30:49 9:56    55  56.6       2        F 55-59      
53    5124 Morgan Edrington        F      0:31:15 0:30:59 9:59    27  47.6       6        F 25-29      
54    5080 Brittany Pitcher        F      0:31:15 0:31:00 10:00   29  47.5       7        F 25-29      
55    5152 Adeline Prince          F      0:31:07 0:31:03 10:00   37  48.1       8        F 35-39      
56    5123 Nancy Davis             F      0:31:33 0:31:22 10:07   53  54.3       1        F 50-54      
57    5133 Mike Harris             M      0:31:33 0:31:22 10:07   52  47.7       2        M 50-54      
58    5101 Terrence Spencer        M      0:31:40 0:31:30 10:09   64  52.3       1        M 60-64      
59    5207 David Cox               M      0:31:47 0:31:38 10:12   59  49.9       3        M 55-59      
60    5191 Rhiannen Goss           F      0:32:06 0:31:51 10:16   16  47.8       3        F 15-19      
61    5192 Tonya Goss              F      0:32:07 0:31:53 10:17   36  46.6       9        F 35-39      
62    5046 Rosemary Hadcox         F      0:32:14 0:31:53 10:17   52  52.8       2        F 50-54      
63    5145 Jessie McMillan         F      0:32:08 0:32:01 10:19   25  46.0       8        F 25-29      
64    5125 Tanner Firlotte         M      0:32:27 0:32:03 10:20   20  40.4       2        M 20-24      
65    5034 Alexis Firlotte         F      0:32:27 0:32:03 10:20   22  46.0       2        F 20-24      
66    5112 Robert Yamashita        M      0:32:45 0:32:10 10:22   47  44.7       4        M 45-49      
67    5001 Julie Arnold            F      0:32:28 0:32:16 10:24   52  52.2       3        F 50-54      
68    5119 Becky Bishop            F      0:32:28 0:32:16 10:24   57  55.3       3        F 55-59      
69    5175 Lisa Crosby             F      0:32:42 0:32:20 10:25   56  54.6       4        F 55-59      
70    5030 Al Falk                 M      0:32:33 0:32:25 10:27   64  50.8       2        M 60-64      
71    5109 Jolene Wicks            F      0:32:37 0:32:26 10:27   40  46.7       1        F 40-44      
72    5079 Kelsey Perschbacher     F      0:32:36 0:32:28 10:28   28  45.4       9        F 25-29      
73    5023 Evelyn Cook             F      0:32:54 0:32:40 10:32   31  45.1       2        F 30-34      
74    5167 Alyssa Woodworth        F      0:32:46 0:32:40 10:32   19  45.1       4        F 15-19      
75    5016 Jami Buselmeier         F      0:32:48 0:32:43 10:33   46  48.3       4        F 45-49      
76    5162 Rolin Stone             M      0:33:06 0:32:44 10:33   14  41.8       2        M 10-14      
77    5095 Sue Smith               F      0:33:00 0:32:48 10:34   54  52.5       4        F 50-54      
78    5200 Amber Hoff              F      0:33:16 0:32:59 10:38   40  45.9       2        F 40-44      
79    5010 Lawrence Bradley        M      0:33:35 0:33:23 10:46   59  47.3       4        M 55-59      
80    5193 Chance Oakes            M      0:33:42 0:33:24 10:46   35  39.6       5        M 35-39      
81    5194 Elizabeth Oakes         F      0:33:42 0:33:24 10:46   36  44.5       10       F 35-39      
82    5041 Jessica Gagnon          M      0:33:51 0:33:35 10:50   29  38.6       6        M 25-29      
83    5011 Alonso Brizuela         M      0:33:48 0:33:37 10:50   23  38.5       3        M 20-24      
84    5012 Katie Brizuela          F      0:33:48 0:33:37 10:50   24  43.8       3        F 20-24      
85    5103 Kristi Struna           F      0:33:57 0:33:51 10:55   47  47.2       5        F 45-49      
86    5068 Mindy McGrath           F      0:34:21 0:33:54 10:56   35  43.8       11       F 35-39      
87    5043 Holly Gerla             F      0:34:21 0:33:54 10:56   43  45.5       3        F 40-44      
88    5201 C. Coates               F      0:34:15 0:33:59 10:57   9   52.7       1        F 1- 9       
89    5165 Brian Viafore           M      0:34:20 0:34:01 10:58   35  38.9       6        M 35-39      
90    5086 Courtney Riecan         F      0:34:43 0:34:27 11:06   33  42.9       3        F 30-34      
91    5106 Kristin Teutscher       F      0:34:43 0:34:27 11:06   30  42.8       4        F 30-34      
92    5006 Tammy Bigelow           F      0:35:00 0:34:46 11:12   50  47.4       5        F 50-54      
93    5132 Susan Hansen            F      0:35:09 0:34:47 11:13   55  50.1       5        F 55-59      
94    5117 Stephanie Bailey        F      0:35:26 0:35:12 11:21   25  41.9       10       F 25-29      
95    5070 Lisa Medel              F      0:35:40 0:35:19 11:23   33  41.8       5        F 30-34      
96    5199 Sandra Patchpe          F      0:35:38 0:35:29 11:26   38  42.2       12       F 35-39      
97    5026 Marisa Dunlap           F      0:35:59 0:35:34 11:28   39  42.3       13       F 35-39      
98    5077 O. Nelson               F      0:35:59 0:35:34 11:28   12  46.2       5        F 10-14      
99    5031 Elli Falk               F      0:36:23 0:36:15 11:41   63  53.0       2        F 60-64      
100   5143 Diane McBane            F      0:36:35 0:36:19 11:42   52  46.4       6        F 50-54      
101   5021 Diana Ching             F      0:36:37 0:36:23 11:44   35  40.8       14       F 35-39      
102   5181 Victoria Hallberg       F      0:36:49 0:36:28 11:45   38  41.1       15       F 35-39      
103   5111 Patti Wilson            F      0:36:49 0:36:31 11:46   63  52.6       3        F 60-64      
104   5141 N. Li                   M      0:36:47 0:36:36 11:48   11  40.7       3        M 10-14      
105   5090 Mandy Scott             F      0:37:07 0:36:46 11:51   36  40.4       16       F 35-39      
106   5140 B. Li                   M      0:37:00 0:36:49 11:52   11  40.4       4        M 10-14      
107   5056 Mary Ann Keith          F      0:37:01 0:36:54 11:54   57  48.4       6        F 55-59      
108   5120 Jan Brown               F      0:37:04 0:37:04 11:57   60  49.9       4        F 60-64      
109   5051 Renee Harris            F      0:37:30 0:37:07 11:58   41  41.0       4        F 40-44      
110   5085 Madison Baker           F      0:37:30 0:37:07 11:58   15  41.7       6        F 10-14      
111   5050 K. Harris               F      0:37:31 0:37:08 11:58   10  46.7       7        F 10-14      
112   5052 Tiffany Hartline        F      0:37:50 0:37:33 12:06   34  39.4       6        F 30-34      
113   5049 Emily Harris            F      0:38:28 0:38:04 12:16   14  41.4       8        F 10-14      
114   5179 Ardara Farmer           F      0:38:38 0:38:15 12:20   31  38.5       7        F 30-34      
115   5102 Vicki Stout             F      0:38:31 0:38:24 12:23   58  47.0       7        F 55-59      
116   5196 Kylie Edcallier         F      0:39:05 0:38:57 12:33   28  37.8       11       F 25-29      
117   5135 Rochelle Hite           F      0:40:12 0:39:55 12:52   52  42.2       7        F 50-54      
118   5066 Jamie McGinnis          F      0:40:52 0:40:17 12:59   34  36.7       8        F 30-34      
119   5028 Greg Edwards            M      0:40:36 0:40:23 13:01   62  40.1       3        M 60-64      
120   5202 Clype Shipp             M      0:40:41 0:40:26 13:02   35  32.7       7        M 35-39      
121   5025 Ann Marie Dolson        F      0:41:00 0:40:40 13:07   53  41.9       8        F 50-54      
122   5032 Larissa Ferber          F      0:40:55 0:40:42 13:07   26  36.2       12       F 25-29      
123   5166 Keri Waterland          F      0:40:56 0:40:42 13:07   39  37.0       17       F 35-39      
124   5022 Elizabeth Cook          F      0:41:10 0:40:53 13:11   31  36.0       9        F 30-34      
125   5170 Abby Yuan               F      0:41:11 0:40:54 13:11   30  36.0       10       F 30-34      
126   5055 Marlee Johnson          F      0:41:24 0:40:59 13:13   22  36.0       4        F 20-24      
127   5044 Brandon Gilbertson      M      0:41:24 0:41:01 13:13   25  31.6       7        M 25-29      
128   5122 Kelsy Coombs            F      0:41:17 0:41:08 13:16   24  35.8       5        F 20-24      
129   5136 Wanda Hornbeck          F      0:41:17 0:41:08 13:16   47  38.8       6        F 45-49      
130   5107 Katie Tweet             F      0:41:45 0:41:22 13:20   23  35.6       6        F 20-24      
131   5190 Gina Rittenhouse        F      0:41:45 0:41:23 13:20   41  36.8       5        F 40-44      
132   5004 Mike Basile             M      0:42:17 0:42:10 13:36   65  39.4       3        M 65-69      
133   5054 Sally Hunt              F      0:42:35 0:42:21 13:39   55  41.2       8        F 55-59      
134   5033 Rita Ferguson           F      0:42:35 0:42:21 13:39   56  41.7       9        F 55-59      
135   5088 Christopher Schrock     M      0:43:01 0:42:33 13:43   35  31.1       8        M 35-39      
136   5142 Jiaqi Liu               M      0:43:18 0:42:55 13:50   21  30.2       4        M 20-24      
137   5169 Yi Xie                  F      0:43:20 0:42:57 13:51   19  34.3       5        F 15-19      
138   5071 Bernice Migita          F      0:44:45 0:44:19 14:17   57  40.3       10       F 55-59      
139   5091 Kathy Seymour           F      0:44:50 0:44:27 14:20   56  39.7       11       F 55-59      
140   5131 Quintellea Grant-Carr   F      0:44:43 0:44:28 14:20   27  33.1       13       F 25-29      
141   5083 Kaila Reaper            F      0:45:14 0:45:05 14:32   22  32.7       7        F 20-24      
142   5047 Elizabeth Hansen        F      0:45:33 0:45:20 14:37   32  32.5       11       F 30-34      
143   5159 Heidi Schutz            F      0:45:59 0:45:44 14:45   42  33.5       6        F 40-44      
144   5146 Anke Menzel-Wallace     F      0:45:59 0:45:45 14:45   48  35.3       7        F 45-49      
145   5069 Joseph McKay            M      0:45:59 0:45:47 14:46   43  30.5       2        M 40-44      
146   5197 Valerie Pettit          F      0:45:56 0:45:56 14:49   34  32.2       12       F 30-34      
147   5035 Sherril Fison           F      0:46:56 0:46:29 14:59   56  38.0       12       F 55-59      
148   5097 G. Spane                M      0:49:17 0:49:00 15:48   11  30.4       5        M 10-14      
149   5186 Isreal Latham           M      0:49:51 0:49:34 15:59   25  26.1       8        M 25-29      
150   5188 R. Latham               M      0:49:51 0:49:35 15:59   8   34.5       1        M 1- 9       
151   5204 Nicole Garcia           F      0:51:49 0:51:33 16:37   34  28.7       13       F 30-34      
152   5203 A. Garcia               F      0:51:50 0:51:34 16:38   12  31.9       9        F 10-14      
153   5058 Mayra Kirk              F      0:52:05 0:51:41 16:40   41  29.4       7        F 40-44      
154   5100 Sydney Spane            F      0:55:03 0:54:42 17:38   14  28.8       10       F 10-14      
155   5187 Chloe Latham            F      0:55:18 0:54:57 17:43   13  29.3       11       F 10-14      
156   5189 Sarah Latham            F      0:55:18 0:54:57 17:43   38  27.3       18       F 35-39      
157   5099 Melody Spane            F      0:55:18 0:54:58 17:43   37  27.2       19       F 35-39      
158   5114 Lisa Young              F      0:55:33 0:55:03 17:45   52  30.6       9        F 50-54      
159   5115 Mike Young              M      0:55:33 0:55:04 17:45   57  28.2       5        M 55-59      
160   3190 Elizabeth Evey          F      0:57:43 0:56:55 18:21   51  29.3       10       F 50-54      
161   5015 Brigitte Burleson       F      0:57:29 0:56:58 18:22   46  27.8       8        F 45-49      
162   5014 Benson Burleson         M      0:57:30 0:57:00 18:23   45  24.9       5        M 45-49      
163   5150 Anonymous Participant   F      0:57:52 0:57:15 18:28   25  25.7       14       F 25-29      
164   5209 Barbara Marek           F      0:59:20 0:58:40 18:55   53  29.1       11       F 50-54      
165   5210 Richard Stout           M      0:59:20 0:58:41 18:55   65  28.3       4        M 65-69      
166   5208 Lynn Marer              F      0:59:29 0:58:50 18:58   60  31.4       5        F 60-64      
167   5185 Rhonda Burt             F      1:00:01 0:59:19 19:08   51  28.1       12       F 50-54      
168   5184 Megan Burt              F      1:00:02 0:59:20 19:08   37  25.2       20       F 35-39      
169   5075 A. Nelson               M      1:01:54 1:01:11 19:44   9   26.5       2        M 1- 9       
170   5113 Kelsey Young            F      1:01:42 1:01:13 19:44   26  24.1       15       F 25-29      
171   5116 Amy Alva                F      1:02:20 1:01:36 19:52   57  29.0       13       F 55-59      
172   5151 Kelly Owens             F      1:01:50 1:01:40 19:53   44  25.2       8        F 40-44      
173   5156 Judy Roell              F      1:01:50 1:01:41 19:53   61  30.4       6        F 60-64      
174   5076 Olivia Nelson           F      1:02:39 1:01:56 19:58   36  24.0       21       F 35-39      
175   5089 Olga Schrock            M      1:02:42 1:01:59 19:59   37  21.6       9        M 35-39      
176   5195 Richard Ferguson        M      1:04:05 1:03:30 20:29   40  21.6       3        M 40-44      
177   5108 Taylor Verzosa          F      3:15:30 3:14:19 1:02:40 17  7.7        6        F 15-19      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Richard Randall   5198 27  4       M      21:50 
2     Timothy Woodworth 5168 19  5       M      22:28 
3     River Modarelli   5072 14  12      M      25:23 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Sarah Johnson      5171 22  1       F      18:45 
2     C. Cobbs           5121 12  8       F      24:50 
3     Christine Baustian 5005 35  11      F      25:20 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     John Johnson  5172 46  2       M      18:51 
2     Timothy Oguri 5174 65  3       M      21:23 
3     Jerry Gammill 5127 72  6       M      22:35 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Mary Harper  5048 55  17      F      25:42 
2     Lena Friend  5126 47  22      F      26:18 
3     Julie Murray 5205 46  39      F      29:00 


M 01-09
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     R. Latham 5188 8   150     M      49:35   
2     A. Nelson 5075 9   169     M      1:01:11 


M 10-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     River Modarelli 5072 14  12      M      25:23 
2     Rolin Stone     5162 14  76      M      32:44 
3     N. Li           5141 11  104     M      36:36 
4     B. Li           5140 11  106     M      36:49 
5     G. Spane        5097 11  148     M      49:00 


M 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Timothy Woodworth 5168 19  5       M      22:28 
2     Noah Reno         5155 15  27      M      26:49 


M 20-24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Thomas Mooney-Myers 5147 24  16      M      25:40 
2     Tanner Firlotte     5125 20  64      M      32:03 
3     Alonso Brizuela     5011 23  83      M      33:37 
4     Jiaqi Liu           5142 21  136     M      42:55 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Richard Randall  5198 27  4       M      21:50 
2     Adam Van Buskirk 5164 25  18      M      25:51 
3     Jordan Gustafson 5045 28  26      M      26:44 
4     Zachary Morton   5074 27  30      M      27:25 
5     Kevin Read       5153 25  32      M      27:56 


M 30-34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Brian Perrow 5078 32  20      M      26:10 
2     Dana Stone   5161 32  50      M      30:22 


M 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Russ Mueller  5148 37  23      M      26:29 
2     John Sue      5178 38  31      M      27:54 
3     Jared Spane   5098 38  35      M      28:32 
4     Garrett Leque 5138 38  48      M      30:20 
5     Chance Oakes  5193 35  80      M      33:24 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     John Mooney      5176 44  9       M      25:01   
2     Joseph McKay     5069 43  145     M      45:47   
3     Richard Ferguson 5195 40  176     M      1:03:30 


M 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     John Johnson     5172 46  2       M      18:51 
2     Chris McCrummen  5064 48  10      M      25:07 
3     Tommy Mooney     5177 45  25      M      26:44 
4     Robert Yamashita 5112 47  66      M      32:10 
5     Benson Burleson  5014 45  162     M      57:00 


M 50-54
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Yannick Kiefert-Fourage 5057 52  29      M      27:03 
2     Mike Harris             5133 52  57      M      31:22 


M 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Brian Horn       5053 59  13      M      25:27 
2     James Myers      5149 55  38      M      28:59 
3     David Cox        5207 59  59      M      31:38 
4     Lawrence Bradley 5010 59  79      M      33:23 
5     Mike Young       5115 57  159     M      55:04 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Terrence Spencer 5101 64  58      M      31:30 
2     Al Falk          5030 64  70      M      32:25 
3     Greg Edwards     5028 62  119     M      40:23 


M 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Timothy Oguri  5174 65  3       M      21:23 
2     Mike Henderson 5134 65  7       M      22:50 
3     Mike Basile    5004 65  132     M      42:10 
4     Richard Stout  5210 65  165     M      58:41 


M 70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Jerry Gammill 5127 72  6       M      22:35 


F 01-09
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     C. Coates 5201 9   88      F      33:59 


F 10-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     C. Cobbs       5121 12  8       F      24:50 
2     Sage Modarelli 5073 13  33      F      27:58 
3     Ashley Baker   5292 14  37      F      28:46 
4     Sophia Struna  5104 14  40      F      29:37 
5     O. Nelson      5077 12  98      F      35:34 


F 15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Nardos Carlson     5018 17  19      F      25:58 
2     Rachael Buselmeier 5017 16  28      F      26:59 
3     Rhiannen Goss      5191 16  60      F      31:51 
4     Alyssa Woodworth   5167 19  74      F      32:40 
5     Yi Xie             5169 19  137     F      42:57 


F 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Sarah Johnson   5171 22  1       F      18:45 
2     Alexis Firlotte 5034 22  65      F      32:03 
3     Katie Brizuela  5012 24  84      F      33:37 
4     Marlee Johnson  5055 22  126     F      40:59 
5     Kelsy Coombs    5122 24  128     F      41:08 


F 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Kaley Billick   5118 28  14      F      25:31 
2     Leann Garrett   5173 29  21      F      26:15 
3     Chelsey Remitz  5084 26  24      F      26:44 
4     Andi Bjorneby   5007 28  47      F      30:03 
5     Janaya Williams 5110 29  49      F      30:21 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Trish Stone       5163 33  44      F      29:49 
2     Evelyn Cook       5023 31  73      F      32:40 
3     Courtney Riecan   5086 33  90      F      34:27 
4     Kristin Teutscher 5106 30  91      F      34:27 
5     Lisa Medel        5070 33  95      F      35:19 


F 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Christine Baustian 5005 35  11      F      25:20 
2     Sarah Kranick      5137 38  15      F      25:37 
3     Lotisha Garvin     5128 35  34      F      28:00 
4     Danene Spaeth      5096 35  36      F      28:43 
5     Tamara Steel       5160 39  42      F      29:43 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Jolene Wicks     5109 40  71      F      32:26 
2     Amber Hoff       5200 40  78      F      32:59 
3     Holly Gerla      5043 43  87      F      33:54 
4     Renee Harris     5051 41  109     F      37:07 
5     Gina Rittenhouse 5190 41  131     F      41:23 


F 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Lena Friend     5126 47  22      F      26:18 
2     Julie Murray    5205 46  39      F      29:00 
3     Sue McCrummen   5065 47  46      F      30:03 
4     Jami Buselmeier 5016 46  75      F      32:43 
5     Kristi Struna   5103 47  85      F      33:51 


F 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Nancy Davis     5123 53  56      F      31:22 
2     Rosemary Hadcox 5046 52  62      F      31:53 
3     Julie Arnold    5001 52  67      F      32:16 
4     Sue Smith       5095 54  77      F      32:48 
5     Tammy Bigelow   5006 50  92      F      34:46 


F 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Mary Harper   5048 55  17      F      25:42 
2     Lisa Corthell 5024 55  52      F      30:49 
3     Becky Bishop  5119 57  68      F      32:16 
4     Lisa Crosby   5175 56  69      F      32:20 
5     Susan Hansen  5132 55  93      F      34:47 


F 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Charlea Sherman 5092 62  45      F      29:56 
2     Elli Falk       5031 63  99      F      36:15 
3     Patti Wilson    5111 63  103     F      36:31 
4     Jan Brown       5120 60  108     F      37:04 
5     Lynn Marer      5208 60  166     F      58:50 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.