Indiana Trail 100

Sat October 10 - Sun October 11, 2020 Albion, IN US 46701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Age City             State Country FINISH   3 MI  7 MI    10 MI   13 MI   22 MI   27 MI   30 MI   33 MI   42 MI    47 MI    50 MI    
===== === =================== ====== === ================ ===== ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======== ======== 
1     347 Teresa Poliquin     F      39  Delaware         OH    USA     7:56:07  29:34 1:15:13 1:39:25 2:09:19 3:36:17 4:27:38 4:50:31 5:20:16 6:43:07  7:31:56  7:56:07  
2     334 Russell Jensen      M      39  Livonia          MI    USA     8:45:22  28:29 1:11:16 1:37:05 2:09:35 3:40:28 4:36:41 5:04:38 5:39:31 7:21:54  8:20:41  8:45:22  
3     386 Courtlan Coppler    M      41  Chicago          IL    USA     8:46:26  27:20 1:08:02 1:33:52 2:03:47 3:29:08 4:23:33 4:52:40 5:27:28 7:12:53  8:16:15  8:46:26  
4     310 Chad Burgh          M      43  Fort Wayne       IN    USA     9:12:45  28:55 1:13:57 1:41:04 2:17:39 3:52:41 4:51:15 5:18:29 5:55:58 7:35:44  8:42:25  9:12:45  
5     311 Roxanne Carr        F      42  Springboro       OH    USA     9:14:06  32:17 1:19:40 1:49:17 2:23:26 3:55:29 4:52:19 5:20:53 5:58:54 7:41:21  8:44:57  9:14:06  
6     394 Todd Bogdaschewskyi M      27  Wilmington       OH    USA     9:19:06  26:03 1:07:55 1:33:30 2:03:44 3:44:17 4:46:56 5:14:29 5:52:29 7:45:09  8:49:09  9:19:06  
7     357 Robert Salazar      M      32  Indianapolis     IN    USA     9:52:25  34:22 1:24:01 1:51:54 2:24:51 4:03:50 5:04:22 5:34:28 6:14:28 8:08:42  9:18:50  9:52:25  
8     367 Mike Summers        M      44  Sunman           IN    USA     9:54:55  31:02 1:14:42 1:39:22 2:09:01 3:51:46 4:59:11 5:32:28 6:07:17 8:11:11  9:22:51  9:54:55  
9     307 Grady Brecheisen    M      32  Gibsonburg       OH    USA     10:20:35 38:54 1:31:17 2:02:01 2:38:01 4:20:49 5:26:04 5:58:20 6:37:28 8:31:13  9:44:55  10:20:35 
10    393 Cristi Harrington   F      42  Dearborn         MI    USA     10:23:31 34:40 1:22:42 1:52:21 2:25:47 4:13:15 5:19:52 5:52:49 6:32:27 8:34:58  9:48:07  10:23:31 
11    355 Jeff Rude           M      51  Fort Wayne       IN    USA     10:25:51 36:01 1:28:55 1:58:36 2:37:26 4:21:01 5:26:22 5:55:35 6:34:52 8:36:24  9:49:57  10:25:51 
12    315 Blake Cohen         M      36  Lock Haven       PA    USA     10:28:57 31:04 1:14:41 1:39:23 2:09:02 3:51:21 4:52:24 5:25:43 6:08:13 8:21:09  9:51:40  10:28:57 
13    342 Patrick Messick     M      30  Goshen           IN    USA     10:30:05 35:48 1:29:26 2:01:51 2:35:57 4:25:34 5:34:02 6:06:59 6:44:30 8:46:40  9:56:49  10:30:05 
14    377 Tim Moore           M      46  Warsaw           IN    USA     10:33:15 35:17 1:21:54 1:50:39 2:23:10 4:05:22 5:11:37 5:45:20 6:28:40 8:39:52  9:58:22  10:33:15 
15    352 Joshua Rogers       M      36  Indianapolis     IN    USA     10:34:35 37:33 1:23:36 1:51:53 2:21:21 3:55:32 4:59:11 5:33:10 6:14:25 8:08:44  9:52:28  10:34:35 
16    301 Alexander Arestides M      49  Dayton           OH    USA     10:48:44 35:56 1:28:01 1:58:39 2:37:27 4:21:03 5:29:44 6:04:43 6:46:50 8:56:37  10:12:16 10:48:44 
17    391 Daniel Brincefield  M      39  Fort Wayne       IN    USA     10:59:47 37:02 1:31:22 2:02:23 2:54:32 4:43:20 5:48:47 6:21:16 7:20:45 9:21:13  10:29:56 10:59:47 
18    356 Leslie Rutkowski    F      46  Bloomington      IN    USA     11:02:33 37:45 1:29:16 1:59:40 2:33:43 4:22:57 5:26:39 5:59:27 6:42:40 8:55:18  10:20:12 11:02:33 
19    354 Luster Roush        M      53  Columbia City    IN    USA     11:04:59 37:59 1:32:48 2:05:21 2:46:09 4:41:01 5:52:28 6:27:36 7:09:41 9:11:25  10:26:24 11:04:59 
20    326 Rachel Grabow       F      35  Dallas           TX    USA     11:09:33 35:10 1:29:39 2:04:03 2:45:14 4:40:21 5:52:11 6:29:32 7:08:55 9:09:23  10:34:18 11:09:33 
21    359 Karolina Serafin    F      43  Bloomington      IN    USA     11:18:16 39:52 1:35:39 2:08:36 2:47:10 4:43:30 5:56:33 6:33:12 7:19:48 9:28:37  10:42:48 11:18:16 
22    341 Sara McGuyer        F      41  Indianapolis     IN    USA     11:22:47 32:53 1:24:31 1:56:49 2:30:58 4:18:26 5:25:22 6:00:39 6:41:23 8:59:16  10:36:51 11:22:47 
23    317 Gary Deng           M      59  Lebanon          IN    USA     11:45:27 36:43 1:25:27 1:56:32 2:32:30 4:19:22 5:30:45 6:09:17 6:57:23 9:23:48  10:58:37 11:45:27 
24    376 Michael Courson     M      49  Indianapolis     IN    USA     11:47:19 39:05 1:31:02 2:05:40 2:47:24 4:44:04 6:03:20 6:41:16 7:29:27 9:43:11  11:07:52 11:47:19 
25    385 Darren Pullen       M      43  Cutler           IN    USA     11:52:48 36:23 1:30:39 2:02:32 2:44:42 4:41:08 5:52:39 6:29:40 7:27:21 9:41:44  11:08:48 11:52:48 
26    303 James Barbour       M      45  North Ridgeville OH    USA     12:03:12 39:31 1:36:47 2:12:01 2:57:21 5:04:25 6:20:50 6:56:19 7:43:24 10:00:21 11:23:42 12:03:12 
27    383 Bo Marchionte       M      47  Niles            OH    USA     12:03:12 42:18 1:40:21 2:13:32 2:57:21 5:04:26 6:20:51 6:56:20 7:43:22 10:00:23 11:23:56 12:03:12 
28    392 Richard Potts       M      27  Winona Lake      IN    USA     12:12:24 39:38 1:34:57 2:05:55 2:50:51 4:45:32 5:55:15 6:29:12 7:24:26 10:01:53 11:28:25 12:12:24 
29    372 Kate Woodburne      F      50  Rockford         MI    USA     12:14:40 40:48 1:42:25 2:20:19 3:00:50 5:07:32 6:22:52 6:58:10 7:42:13 10:03:08 11:34:22 12:14:40 
30    374 Terry York          M      51  Grand Rapids     MI    USA     12:14:40 40:48 1:42:23 2:20:19 3:00:28 5:07:32 6:22:52 6:58:10 7:42:10 10:03:09 11:34:22 12:14:40 
31    309 Ryan Bultemeier     M      50  Fort Wayne       IN    USA     12:29:41 40:54 1:47:07 2:23:53 3:05:29 5:16:27 6:37:34 7:25:09 8:05:01 10:20:05 11:47:26 12:29:41 
32    316 Ramiro Cortez       M      54  Kokomo           IN    USA     12:38:40 40:31 1:41:46 2:15:55 2:58:52 5:00:07 6:16:39 6:57:58 7:52:54 10:27:18 11:50:28 12:38:40 
33    382 Jeff Kaser          M      54  Warsaw           IN    USA     12:46:05 35:15 1:27:12 1:59:19 2:42:33 4:42:45 5:59:23 6:39:15 7:35:41 10:14:36 11:54:00 12:46:05 
34    362 Kurt Smith          M      48  Cookeville       TN    USA     12:46:09 37:03 1:33:33 2:06:09 2:47:07 4:45:25 5:56:55 6:31:15 7:35:55 10:14:38 11:54:01 12:46:09 
35    387 Sandra Charfoos     F      53  White Lake       MI    USA     12:51:04 41:25 1:41:56 2:16:07 2:58:36 5:16:12 6:34:34 7:16:01 8:07:11 10:35:38 12:01:40 12:51:04 
36    323 Elliott Friedman    M      47  Normal           IL    USA     12:51:04 41:28 1:39:13 2:14:20 2:58:30 5:11:38 6:35:04 7:17:20 8:09:26 10:36:18 12:02:01 12:51:04 
37    345 Belinda Perez       F      50  W Bloomfield     MI    USA     12:51:05 41:26 1:41:55 2:16:04 2:58:32 5:16:11 6:34:37 7:16:01 8:07:09 10:40:13 12:03:53 12:51:05 
38    358 Emily Schanz        F      26  Avon Lake        OH    USA     12:53:32 40:11 1:39:13 2:14:19 2:58:30 5:11:37 6:33:29 7:17:18 8:09:25 10:42:22 12:13:02 12:53:32 
39    318 Ryan Doyle          M      42  Bloomington      IN    USA     12:58:37 41:07 1:45:29 2:17:58 2:57:42 5:10:46 6:33:37 7:14:44 8:04:24 10:33:54 12:14:00 12:58:37 
40    375 Mike Clendenen      M      64  New Haven        IN    USA     13:02:28 40:35 1:41:03 2:15:05 3:07:38 5:12:52 6:31:32 7:14:40 8:20:02 10:48:15 12:21:38 13:02:28 
41    314 Yun Choi            M      46  Bloomington      IN    USA     13:03:59 37:45 1:29:17 2:00:04 2:36:02 4:31:23 5:56:42 6:36:56 7:27:34 10:03:19 12:01:22 13:03:59 
42    306 Beth Blanchard      F      44  Commerce Twp     MI    USA     13:05:24 41:26 1:41:48 2:16:09 2:58:36 5:16:08 6:36:49 7:19:38 8:10:57 10:43:37 12:16:48 13:05:24 
43    302 Joanne Baitup       F      62  Valparaiso       IN    USA     13:25:37 37:54 1:44:23 2:19:05 3:07:01 5:19:12 6:45:45 7:25:52 8:21:48 10:52:27 12:34:32 13:25:37 
44    373 Wanda Yenkel        F      58  Commerce Twp     MI    USA     13:30:49 41:52 1:45:31 2:24:51 3:10:35 5:25:36 6:52:51 7:33:54 8:28:09 11:06:26 12:43:22 13:30:49 
45    379 Karen Sparks        F      41  Allen            TX    USA     13:40:13 36:56 1:39:35 2:15:55 2:57:33 5:16:12 6:47:47 7:32:14 8:31:32 11:09:36 12:47:05 13:40:13 
46    330 Jacob Hawkins       M      33  Columbia City    IN    USA     13:40:28 39:50 1:40:48 2:15:38 2:56:56 5:10:02 6:32:55 7:14:39 8:17:03 11:02:34 12:47:04 13:40:28 
47    327 Cody Grace          M      30  Rising Sun       IN    USA     13:41:18 31:34 1:25:18 2:00:43 2:42:35 5:07:43 6:48:21 7:36:12 8:28:51 11:11:38 12:56:00 13:41:18 
48    366 Lexi Stokes         F      43  Sagamore Hills   OH    USA     13:51:19 36:26 1:32:55 2:12:30 2:54:16 5:20:28 7:00:29 7:47:45 8:57:22 11:27:49 12:59:48 13:51:19 
49    384 Jerry Blanchard     M      49  Elkhart          IN    USA     14:08:11 46:23 1:59:47 2:39:49 3:33:35 6:07:37 7:35:02 8:22:10 9:14:30 11:41:07 13:16:09 14:08:11 
50    313 Eileen Chiang       F      46  Mattawan         MI    USA     14:28:00 45:44 1:59:37 2:42:10 3:32:16 6:00:58 7:32:04 8:19:05 9:18:02 11:58:51 13:37:23 14:28:00 
51    340 Julie McDaniel      F      44  Lafayette        IN    USA     14:30:22 41:49 1:50:23 2:28:53 3:12:57 5:40:44 7:21:44 8:06:13 9:00:35 11:51:15 13:38:46 14:30:22 
52    390 Jennifer Moeller    F      33  Fort Wayne       IN    USA     14:31:26 43:45 1:54:48 2:33:34 3:23:04 5:49:43 7:23:01 8:06:20 9:05:49 11:54:50 13:40:30 14:31:26 
53    339 Taylor McCarthy     M      30  Warsaw           IN    USA     14:32:10 45:37 1:57:16 2:38:45 3:30:10 5:58:57 7:31:20 8:10:21 9:15:38 11:55:27 13:41:25 14:32:10 
54    380 Jenna Walters       F      32  Warsaw           IN    USA     14:32:10 45:36 1:57:14 2:38:47 3:30:23 5:58:59 7:31:20 8:13:28 9:13:37 11:55:27 13:41:27 14:32:10 
55    336 Dusty Keener        F      43  Warsaw           IN    USA     14:32:10 45:39 1:57:20 2:38:19 3:30:24 5:59:06 7:29:01 8:14:35 9:15:03 11:55:36 13:38:17 14:32:10 

Additional results can be found at https://my2.raceresult.com/105539/.

Embed Code