Indiana Trail 100

Sat October 10 - Sun October 11, 2020 Albion, IN US 46701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Gun         Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time                  Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= =========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     302 Samuel Bird         M      Janesville       WI    US      7:33:02.19  9:04  25  59.2       1        M 1-99   
2     329 Michael Dowdell     M      Akron            OH    US      7:45:11.53  9:18  39  58.9       2        M 1-99   
3     443 Ken Niemimaa        M      Pickering        ON    CA      7:59:39.91  9:35  43  58.8       3        M 1-99   
4     407 Jeff Zenger         M      Muncie           IN    US      8:18:20.13  9:58  22  53.8       4        M 1-99   
5     309 James Brennan       M      Carmel           IN    US      8:45:28.87  10:30 36  51.4       5        M 1-99   
6     376 Lauren Pearch       F      Akron            OH    US      8:48:25.57  10:34 30  56.0       1        F 1-99   
7     392 Brian Spice         M      Solsberry        IN    US      9:09:04.39  10:59 49  54.0       6        M 1-99   
8     429 Larry Hall          M      Chicago          IL    US      9:12:00.77  11:02 61  59.9       7        M 1-99   
9     381 Denise Poynter      F      Greenwood        IN    US      9:12:26.88  11:03 44  57.0       2        F 1-99   
10    387 Dave Schuneman      M      Duluth           MN    US      9:13:30.16  11:04 37  49.0       8        M 1-99   
11    375 Aaron Paape         M      Crown Point      IN    US      9:15:28.81  11:06 39  49.3       9        M 1-99   
12    366 Amanda McMahon      F      Indianapolis     IN    US      9:16:46.56  11:08 23  53.2       3        F 1-99   
13    364 Shawn Maynard       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      9:22:58.88  11:15 37  48.2       10       M 1-99   
14    405 Michael Wood        M      Mason            OH    US      9:23:17.78  11:16 31  47.6       11       M 1-99   
15    441 Daniel Lorenz       M      Chelsea          MI    US      9:23:42.07  11:16 34  47.7       12       M 1-99   
16    341 Tom Gilbert         M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      9:23:58.43  11:17 46  51.3       13       M 1-99   
17    323 David D'Haene       M      Dewitt           MI    US      9:26:21.93  11:19 48  51.9       14       M 1-99   
18    331 Clay Edwards        M      Bloomington      IN    US      9:27:02.12  11:19 37  47.9       15       M 1-99   
19    389 Brian Shepherd      M      Bloomington      IN    US      9:27:02.32  11:20 39  48.3       16       M 1-99   
20    373 Paul Baker          M      Lexington        KY    US      9:28:07.44  11:21 57  56.1       17       M 1-99   
21    367 Wendy Miller        F      Bedford          IN    US      9:31:42.59  11:26 32  51.9       4        F 1-99   
22    313 Ashley Cearbaugh    F      Larwill          IN    US      9:34:31.44  11:29 46  55.9       5        F 1-99   
23    314 Kelly Cearbaugh     M      Larwill          IN    US      9:34:31.74  11:29 51  52.5       18       M 1-99   
24    353 Megan Keener        F      Indianapolis     IN    US      10:01:39.91 12:02 31  49.2       6        F 1-99   
25    303 Aaron Bates         M      Crown Point      IN    US      10:06:50.75 12:08 39  45.2       19       M 1-99   
26    447 Ryan Knight         M      Alpena           MI    US      10:13:15.31 12:16 38  44.4       20       M 1-99   
27    393 Ed Stange           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      10:25:48.43 12:31 56  50.4       21       M 1-99   
28    437 Jeff Shoemaker      M      Frankfort        IL    US      10:32:56.06 12:39 50  47.3       22       M 1-99   
29    403 Derek Walmoth       M      Danville         IN    US      10:33:43.64 12:39 44  44.9       23       M 1-99   
30    388 Joseph Bafaro Jr.   M      Worcester        MA    US      10:38:17.68 12:46 44  44.6       24       M 1-99   
31    415 David Beebe         M      South Bend       IN    US      10:39:01.19 12:46 39  42.9       25       M 1-99   
32    434 Bob Michel          M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      10:41:26.04 12:49 67  54.7       26       M 1-99   
33    397 Dewaynne Tackett    M      Milroy           IN    US      10:42:28.36 12:51 52  47.4       27       M 1-99   
34    377 Reuben Perkins      M      Belmont          OH    US      10:44:17.16 12:52 33  41.7       28       M 1-99   
35    414 Randall Yost        M      Southfield       MI    US      10:51:08.45 13:01 56  48.5       29       M 1-99   
36    408 David Zent          M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      10:53:19.86 13:03 39  42.0       30       M 1-99   
37    371 Ryan Newland        M      Indianapolis     IN    US      10:57:02.20 13:08 32  40.8       31       M 1-99   
38    310 Steven Brown        M      Indianapolis     IN    US      11:05:22.13 13:18 38  41.0       32       M 1-99   
39    362 Michael Lyons       M      Fishers          IN    US      11:05:41.91 13:18 44  42.7       33       M 1-99   
40    428 Pamela Erickson     F      Frankfort        IL    US      11:06:31.42 13:19 50  50.5       7        F 1-99   
41    333 Tyler Emley         M      Hebron           IN    US      11:06:49.34 13:20 41  41.6       34       M 1-99   
42    352 Brian Katzfey       M      Indianapolis     IN    US      11:07:46.15 13:21 41  41.6       35       M 1-99   
43    426 Garett Carolus      M      Leesburg         IN    US      11:14:02.91 13:29 50  44.4       36       M 1-99   
44    312 Steve Carr          M      Napoleon         OH    US      11:20:04.06 13:36 47  42.9       37       M 1-99   
45    374 Nate Olson          M      Roanoke          IN    US      11:20:31.45 13:36 38  40.1       38       M 1-99   
46    432 Brandi Krumanaker   F      Huntington       IN    US      11:24:47.65 13:41 33  43.4       8        F 1-99   
47    368 Randy Moeller       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      11:25:16.69 13:42 53  44.8       39       M 1-99   
48    348 Teresa Smith        F      Flemington       MO    US      11:32:21.48 13:50 41  44.4       9        F 1-99   
49    363 Douglas Snow        M      Indianapolis     IN    US      11:36:32.87 13:55 46  41.5       40       M 1-99   
50    349 Steven Hinzmann     M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      11:44:26.41 14:04 50  42.5       41       M 1-99   
51    311 Doug Camp           M      Garrett          IN    US      11:50:40.40 14:12 44  40.0       42       M 1-99   
52    354 Jen Knife           F      Indianapolis     IN    US      11:52:32.26 14:14 42  43.5       10       F 1-99   
53    346 Kelly Hawkins       F      Terre Haute      IN    US      11:56:07.63 14:19 36  41.8       11       F 1-99   
54    396 Chris Swistek       M      Chesterton       IN    US      11:56:35.93 14:19 40  38.5       43       M 1-99   
55    378 Jeremy Platts       M      New Castle       IN    US      12:04:15.75 14:28 38  37.7       44       M 1-99   
56    402 Ryan Vitale         M      Bloomington      IN    US      12:05:15.69 14:29 27  37.0       45       M 1-99   
57    306 Katherine Bolt      F      Rockford         MI    US      12:05:53.91 14:30 45  43.8       12       F 1-99   
58    427 Dennis Duria        M      Oak Lawn         IL    US      12:05:58.38 14:31 48  40.5       46       M 1-99   
59    332 Jimmie Eloff        M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      12:06:39.31 14:31 33  37.0       47       M 1-99   
60    435 Joel Reed           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      12:06:57.03 14:32 36  37.2       48       M 1-99   
61    446 Michael Mekelburg   M      Muncie           IN    US      12:08:39.80 14:34 27  36.8       49       M 1-99   
62    334 Jonathan Erenstoft  M      Northfield       OH    US      12:08:51.68 14:33 37  37.3       50       M 1-99   
63    436 Toni Reese          F      New Hudson       MI    US      12:09:01.67 14:34 32  40.7       13       F 1-99   
64    410 John Zuk            M      Columbia City    IN    US      12:09:18.54 14:35 46  39.7       51       M 1-99   
65    380 Tim Post            M      Lake Station     IN    US      12:16:56.34 14:43 35  36.6       52       M 1-99   
66    307 Jimmy Bone          M      Knox             IN    US      12:21:18.02 14:49 19  36.2       53       M 1-99   
67    395 Art Sundry          M      riverside        IL    US      12:25:48.88 14:54 56  42.3       54       M 1-99   
68    430 Don Johnson         M      Knightstown      IN    US      12:26:01.30 14:55 53  41.2       55       M 1-99   
69    305 Jessica Bohn        F      Brighton         MI    US      12:29:16.25 14:58 36  40.0       14       F 1-99   
70    433 David Defour        M      Alpena           MI    US      12:29:18.09 14:59 56  42.1       56       M 1-99   
71    440 Lisa Thrall         F      New Castle       IN    US      12:40:25.17 15:11 55  47.3       15       F 1-99   
72    398 Krystal Thompson    F      Westfield        IN    US      12:40:43.23 15:12 26  38.9       16       F 1-99   
73    342 Alonso Guajardo     M      Logansport       IN    US      12:42:55.75 15:15 24  35.1       57       M 1-99   
74    304 David Bechtold      M      Covington        IN    US      12:52:25.96 15:26 59  42.0       58       M 1-99   
75    394 Debra Studniarz     F      Savoy            IL    US      12:52:26.39 15:26 50  43.6       17       F 1-99   
76    351 Eric Johnson        M      West Bloomfield  MI    US      12:55:12.93 15:29 53  39.7       59       M 1-99   
77    361 Scott Love          M      Delaware         OH    US      12:58:26.28 15:33 39  35.2       60       M 1-99   
78    423 Jonnah Angara       F      Oak Park         IL    US      13:01:47.49 15:37 44  40.3       18       F 1-99   
79    424 Ric Angara          M      Oak Park         IL    US      13:01:47.68 15:37 44  36.4       61       M 1-99   
80    391 Gladys Spencer      F      Perrysville      IN    US      13:06:28.99 15:43 47  41.3       19       F 1-99   
81    386 James Schrader      M      Gilman           IL    US      13:06:31.36 15:43 45  36.5       62       M 1-99   
82    444 Patrick Quinn       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      13:14:03.57 15:52 31  33.8       63       M 1-99   
83    336 Amber Febbraro      F      Ray              MI    US      13:22:07.94 16:02 26  36.9       20       F 1-99   
84    372 Steven Novicki      M      New Boston       MI    US      13:22:44.35 16:03 43  35.1       64       M 1-99   
85    301 Shane Baker         F      Rockford         IL    US      13:24:18.92 16:04 37  37.4       21       F 1-99   
86    425 Julie Bowen         F      Sunbury          OH    US      13:29:39.51 16:11 51  42.1       22       F 1-99   
87    316 Eileen Chiang       F      Mattawan         MI    US      13:30:58.92 16:12 42  38.2       23       F 1-99   
88    356 Timothy Kwiatkowski M      Clio             MI    US      13:35:27.37 16:18 42  34.3       65       M 1-99   
89    355 Melissa Kwiatkowski F      Clio             MI    US      13:35:27.40 16:18 42  38.0       24       F 1-99   
90    409 Jennifer Zent       F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      13:43:34.75 16:28 39  36.9       25       F 1-99   
91    416 Gary Fuller         M      Sterling Heights MI    US      13:56:19.65 16:43 43  33.7       66       M 1-99   
92    326 Nayeli De Anda      F      Romeoville       IL    US      13:58:42.97 16:46 32  35.3       26       F 1-99   
93    382 Lisa Ray            F      Brownsburg       IN    US      14:00:36.83 16:48 44  37.5       27       F 1-99   
94    360 Doug Pritchett      M      Lapeer           MI    US      14:01:21.99 16:49 63  40.1       67       M 1-99   
95    365 Rick McClain        M      Indianapolis     IN    US      14:09:16.50 16:58 53  36.2       68       M 1-99   
96    417 Ross Nordhoff       M      Huntingburg      IN    US      14:19:07.29 17:10 29  31.2       69       M 1-99   
97    419 Joshua Smith        M      Jasper           IN    US      14:19:07.60 17:10 26  31.2       70       M 1-99   
98    327 Sherri Decoursey    F      Martinsville     IN    US      14:21:52.72 17:13 48  38.1       28       F 1-99   
99    384 Gregg Rossier       M      Madison Heights  MI    US      14:22:23.16 17:14 59  37.7       71       M 1-99   
100   320 Jennell Colwell     F      Martinsville     IN    US      14:23:21.74 17:15 36  34.7       29       F 1-99   
101   343 Jim Halsey          M      Fishers          IN    US      14:23:58.73 17:16 54  35.9       72       M 1-99   
102   344 Vicky Halsey        F      Fishers          IN    US      14:23:58.79 17:16 53  40.5       30       F 1-99   
103   420 David Spahn         M      Hope             KY    US      14:30:24.65 17:24 43  32.4       73       M 1-99   
104   385 Rick Scherer        M      Bloomington      IN    US      14:31:36.39 17:25 53  35.2       74       M 1-99   
105   448 Kelly Tabara        F      Apple Valley     MN    US      14:47:09.19 17:44 46  36.2       31       F 1-99   
      308 Vanessa Bowman      F      Philadelphia     PA    US                        45                               
      315 Curt Chambers       M      Hillsboro        IN    US                        54                               
      318 Sharon Christian    F      Des Plaines      IL    US                        31                               
      324 Sonja Daniels       F      Duluth           MN    US                        41                               
      330 Laura Makey         F      Orchard Park     NY    US                        46                               
      335 David White         M      Wyandotte        MI    US                        29                               
      337 L. Leona Frank      F      Indianapolis     IN    US                        38                               
      339 Robert Lopez        M      Seattle          WA    US                        48                               
      350 Kristy Howland      F      Elmhurst         IL    US                        52                               
      357 Laymond Leaks       M      Decatur          IL    US                        37                               
      359 Sean Lemke          M      Mayfield Heights OH    US                        27                               
      370 Yuko Mroz           F      Indianaplos      IN    US                        40                               
      379 Sara Post           F      Lake Station     IN    US                        36                               
      383 Jason Reffett       M      Evansville       IN    US                        59                               
      399 Rick Turner         M      Sycamore         IL    US                        59                               
      400 Doreen Ulloa        F      Ann Arbor        MI    US                        54                               
      401 Herman Ulloa        M      Ann Arbor        MI    US                        59                               
      406 Mike Zarate         M      Highland         MI    US                        43                               
      412 Stefan Bolger       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US                        27                               
      418 Joel Smith          M      Angola           IN    US                        17                               
      421 Robert Wolfe        M      Lexington        OH    US                        47                               
      422 Traci Wolfe         F      Lexington        OH    US                        44                               
      438 Beth Simpson-Hall   F      Chicago          IL    US                        56                               
      439 Kyle Thomas         M      Noblesville      IN    US                        38                               
      449 Craig Thompson      M      Carmel           IN    US                        43                               

Additional results can be found at https://my2.raceresult.com/105539/.

Embed Code