Donate
Location: Brighton, MI US 48116 Directions
Type: Run Only, Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place               
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     588  Craig Dolecki          M      Westland          MI    US      1:22:34.5 1:22:31.7 6:17  41  73.2       1        M          
                                                                                                                  1        All Male   
2     854  Johnny Yang            M      Novi              MI    US      1:26:02.5 1:25:58.4 6:33  16  69.3       1        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                  2        All Male   
3     787  Hiroyuki Shiomi        M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:26:09.5 1:26:05.9 6:34  43  71.3       1        M          
                                                                                                                  3        All Male   
4     834  Atsuyuki Wakamatsu     M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:26:32.4 1:26:28.3 6:36  46  72.8       1        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                  4        All Male   
5     958  Kelsey Bragg           F      Fenton            MI    US      1:28:05.2 1:28:02.2 6:43                 1        F          
                                                                                                                  1        All Female 
6     975  Harold Rutka           M      Fenton            MI    US      1:28:20.5 1:28:16.3 6:44  55  77.2       1        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                  5        All Male   
7     825  Adam Unsworth          M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:29:15.9 1:29:12.1 6:48  46  70.6       2        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                  6        All Male   
8     733  Amy Natalini           F      Barksdale Afb     LA    US      1:31:24.0 1:31:19.4 6:58  33  71.7       1        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                  2        All Female 
9     505  Jacob Allen            M      South Lyon        MI    US      1:32:40.7 1:32:36.8 7:04  19  63.0       2        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                  7        All Male   
10    691  Jeremy Latsko          M      Pataskala         OH    US      1:33:29.8 1:33:25.6 7:07  35  62.8       1        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                  8        All Male   
11    585  Jack Dischler          M      Macomb            MI    US      1:34:02.0 1:33:56.9 7:10  21  62.1       1        M 20-24    
                                                                                                                  9        All Male   
12    838  Brian Walsh            M      Brighton          MI    US      1:34:12.7 1:34:10.3 7:11  32  62.0       1        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                  10       All Male   
13    968  Ed Nicholson           M      Milford           MI    US      1:35:21.5 1:35:18.2 7:16  51  69.0       1        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                  11       All Male   
14    953  Revanth Maham          M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      1:35:29.3 1:35:25.5 7:17  16  62.5       3        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                  12       All Male   
15    961  Thomas Taylor          M      Northville        MI    US      1:35:46.8 1:35:40.8 7:18  60  74.6       1        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                  13       All Male   
16    954  Rahul Khambete         M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      1:35:44.4 1:35:40.9 7:18  16  62.3       4        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                  14       All Male   
17    502  Amir Afsai             M      Tel Aviv                IL      1:36:10.0 1:36:04.8 7:20  35  61.1       2        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                  15       All Male   
18    823  Ashley Truan           F      Wixom             MI    US      1:38:07.2 1:37:49.3 7:28  32  66.8       2        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                  3        All Female 
19    770  Storm Robinson         M      Ferndale          MI    US      1:38:12.4 1:38:06.2 7:29  26  59.5       1        M 25-29    
                                                                                                                  16       All Male   
20    579  John DeMarco           M      Brighton          MI    US      1:38:37.7 1:38:31.4 7:31  53  67.9       2        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                  17       All Male   
21    622  Chris Gavas            M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      1:39:00.0 1:38:48.9 7:32  31  59.1       2        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                  18       All Male   
22    964  Nick Cholisi           M      Farmington        MI    US      1:38:56.1 1:38:52.4 7:32  17  59.6       5        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                  19       All Male   
23    806  Scott Studer           M      Tecumseh          MI    US      1:39:30.2 1:39:23.8 7:35  35  59.0       3        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                  20       All Male   
24    863  Shawn Reiser           F      Fenton            MI    US      1:39:50.7 1:39:43.3 7:36  39  59.8       1        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                  4        All Female 
25    560  Nicholas Cron          M      Dutch Harbor      AK    US      1:39:58.0 1:39:50.2 7:37  31  58.5       3        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                  21       All Male   
26    963  Rick Armes             M      Livonia           MI    US      1:40:36.1 1:40:30.0 7:40  55  67.8       2        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                  22       All Male   
27    661  Tony Hubbarth          M                                      1:40:42.2 1:40:31.0 7:40  65  74.5       1        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                  23       All Male   
28    690  Greg Lanzi             M      Brighton          MI    US      1:41:07.4 1:40:49.3 7:41  50  64.6       3        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                  24       All Male   
29    699  Bryan Lively           M      Rochester Hills   MI    US      1:41:41.2 1:41:22.1 7:44  38  58.5       4        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                  25       All Male   
30    927  Angie McCalla          F      Chelsea           MI    US      1:41:51.0 1:41:40.3 7:45  44  68.4       1        F          
                                                                                                                  5        All Female 
31    647  Keenan Hassell         M      Livonia           MI    US      1:42:49.1 1:42:40.5 7:50  23  56.9       2        M 20-24    
                                                                                                                  26       All Male   
32    939  Stephanie Smith        F      Howell            MI    US      1:43:23.1 1:43:19.8 7:53  44  67.3       1        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                  6        All Female 
33    682  Samantha Kment         F      belleville        MI    US      1:43:54.1 1:43:47.0 7:55  30  62.8       3        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                  7        All Female 
34    762  Ellie Reinbrecht       F      Sylvania          OH    US      1:44:21.0 1:44:10.9 7:57  25  62.6       1        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                  8        All Female 
35    596  Zachary Ellsworth      M      Brighton          MI    US      1:44:49.4 1:44:44.7 7:59  25  55.7       2        M 25-29    
                                                                                                                  27       All Male   
36    702  Frederick Lovelace, Jr M      Cheshire          CT    US      1:45:26.2 1:45:16.9 8:02  39  56.7       5        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                  28       All Male   
37    911  Andrew Hively          M      Brighton          MI    US      1:45:52.0 1:45:35.1 8:03  42  57.7       1        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                  29       All Male   
38    937  Jim Rocktoff           M      Farmington        MI    US      1:46:17.1 1:46:11.2 8:06  53  63.0       4        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                  30       All Male   
39    569  Nancy Damm             F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:46:23.6 1:46:15.8 8:06  48  68.1       1        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                  9        All Female 
40    514  Damian Badish          M      Gregory           MI    US      1:46:26.0 1:46:17.0 8:06  50  61.3       5        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                  31       All Male   
41    965  Marcie Johnson         F      Columbus          IN    US      1:47:06.8 1:46:47.9 8:09  44  65.1       2        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                  10       All Female 
42    759  Jennifer Reid-Lamb     F      Howell            MI    US      1:48:06.0 1:47:55.0 8:14  39  62.1       2        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                  11       All Female 
43    996  Dave Mann              M      Detroit           MI    US      1:48:16.1 1:47:58.4 8:14  54  62.5       6        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                  32       All Male   
44    929  Anthony Targan         M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      1:48:58.1 1:48:40.6 8:17  53  61.6       7        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                  33       All Male   
45    680  Harrison King          M      lambertiville     MI    US      1:49:32.1 1:49:22.3 8:20  19  53.4       6        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                  34       All Male   
46    758  Justin Rauhoff         M      Macomb            MI    US      1:50:09.1 1:49:57.8 8:23  25  53.1       3        M 25-29    
                                                                                                                  35       All Male   
47    586  Kelsey Dischler        F      Macomb            MI    US      1:50:09.1 1:49:58.7 8:23  23  59.3       1        F 20-24    
                                                                                                                  12       All Female 
48    889  Yasu Arai              M      Brighton          MI    US      1:50:21.0 1:50:14.7 8:24  53  60.7       8        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                  36       All Male   
49    671  Samantha Kaca          F      Warren            MI    US      1:50:27.8 1:50:18.4 8:25  25  59.1       2        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                  13       All Female 
50    812  Carly Thibault         F      Canton            MI    US      1:50:48.1 1:50:42.7 8:27  23  58.9       2        F 20-24    
                                                                                                                  14       All Female 
51    980  Robyn Kaiser           F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      1:50:51.2 1:50:46.4 8:27  42  61.7       3        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                  15       All Female 
52    867  Kyle Fukuda            M      Granite Bay       CA    US      1:51:18.1 1:51:06.3 8:28  44  55.7       2        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                  37       All Male   
53    685  Melissa Kripl          F      Bruce Twp         MI    US      1:51:53.0 1:51:39.4 8:31  43  61.7       4        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                  16       All Female 
54    914  Hollie Schrock         F      Howell            MI    US      1:52:12.0 1:51:55.1 8:32  37  59.3       3        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                  17       All Female 
55    677  Karen Kazensky         F      Westland          MI    US      1:52:48.0 1:52:36.4 8:35  36  58.7       4        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                  18       All Female 
56    813  Tendai Thomas          F      Farmington        MI    US      1:52:44.0 1:52:37.1 8:35  40  59.9       5        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                  19       All Female 
57    508  Anthony Atrasz         M      troy              MI    US      1:53:13.0 1:53:08.4 8:38  37  52.2       6        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                  38       All Male   
58    730  Marianne Mousigian     F      Dearborn          MI    US      1:53:24.0 1:53:16.8 8:38  28  57.6       3        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                  20       All Female 
59    959  Steve Wisinski         M      Brighton          MI    US      1:53:48.1 1:53:40.8 8:40  40  52.8       3        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                  39       All Male   
60    501  Enrique Acosta         M      Walled Lake       MI    US      1:54:33.0 1:54:14.9 8:43  48  56.0       3        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                  40       All Male   
61    869  Jennifer Harper        F      Whitmore Lake     MI    US      1:54:47.0 1:54:30.1 8:44  39  58.6       5        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                  21       All Female 
62    756  Patricia Rapp          F      Sylvania          OH    US      1:54:54.0 1:54:39.5 8:45  52  66.3       1        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                  22       All Female 
63    932  Eddie Floyd II         M      Farmington        MI    US      1:56:13.0 1:55:49.1 8:50  35  50.7       7        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                  41       All Male   
64    592  Kris Eckman            F      Pinckney          MI    US      1:56:27.0 1:56:07.9 8:51  45  60.4       2        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                  23       All Female 
65    810  Jodi Talbott           F      Whitmore Lake     MI    US      1:56:27.3 1:56:08.2 8:51  45  60.4       3        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                  24       All Female 
66    632  Michelle Groechel      F      Novi              MI    US      1:56:24.3 1:56:11.4 8:52  52  65.4       2        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                  25       All Female 
67    566  Joseph Cubera          M      Birmingham        MI    US      1:56:54.0 1:56:48.7 8:55  28  50.0       4        M 25-29    
                                                                                                                  42       All Male   
68    510  Rachel Auer            F      Canton            MI    US      1:57:07.0 1:56:55.0 8:55  16  59.7       1        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                  26       All Female 
69    601  Carol Facca            F      Rochester Hills   MI    US      1:57:10.0 1:56:58.3 8:55  57  69.2       1        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                  27       All Female 
70    880  Raymond Bonemo         M      Brighton          MI    US      1:57:27.0 1:57:09.2 8:56  50  55.6       9        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                  43       All Male   
71    668  Jessie Jarrad          F      Howell            MI    US      1:57:39.0 1:57:27.3 8:57  33  55.8       4        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                  28       All Female 
72    608  Tracy Flak             F      Howell            MI    US      1:58:10.0 1:58:01.4 9:00  36  56.0       6        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                  29       All Female 
73    595  Cathy Edwards          F      Brighton          MI    US      1:58:37.0 1:58:32.1 9:02  45  59.2       4        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                  30       All Female 
74    771  Roberto Rodriguez      M      Brighton          MI    US      1:59:02.0 1:58:43.7 9:03  24  49.2       3        M 20-24    
                                                                                                                  44       All Male   
75    820  Dominik Traudt         M      Brighton          MI    US      1:59:11.0 1:58:52.5 9:04  24  49.1       4        M 20-24    
                                                                                                                  45       All Male   
76    574  Jason Davis            M      Brighton          MI    US      1:59:18.0 1:59:05.9 9:05  40  50.4       4        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                  46       All Male   
77    571  Denise Dashner         F                                      1:59:32.0 1:59:18.1 9:06  45  58.8       5        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                  31       All Female 
78    769  Brian Richardson       M      Brighton          MI    US      1:59:30.0 1:59:21.1 9:06  50  54.6       10       M 50-54    
                                                                                                                  47       All Male   
79    689  Jennifer Lane          F      unalaska          AK    US      1:59:42.0 1:59:33.9 9:07  28  54.5       4        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                  32       All Female 
80    829  Lauren Velazquez       F      Belle isle        FL    US      2:00:00.0 1:59:35.2 9:07  32  54.7       5        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                  33       All Female 
81    905  Amber Ihrke            F      New Lenox         IL    US      1:59:55.0 1:59:36.3 9:07  44  58.1       6        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                  34       All Female 
82    549  Megan Carnaghi         F      Lansing           MI    US      1:59:55.0 1:59:46.5 9:08  28  54.4       5        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                  35       All Female 
83    706  Ana Maria Mathis       F      Dearborn          MI    US      2:00:00.0 1:59:49.7 9:08  47  59.8       6        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                  36       All Female 
84    621  Bob Garza              M      Dearborn Heights  MI    US      2:00:01.0 1:59:51.2 9:08  48  53.4       4        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                  48       All Male   
85    827  Domingo Valadez        M                                      2:00:06.0 1:59:51.9 9:09  56  57.3       3        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                  49       All Male   
86    885  Qinghui Liu            M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:00:22.0 1:59:57.8 9:09  52  55.3       11       M 50-54    
                                                                                                                  50       All Male   
87    752  Brian Popeney          M      Brighton          MI    US      2:00:22.0 2:00:02.2 9:09  30  48.6       4        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                  51       All Male   
88    904  David Ihrke            M      New Lenox         IL    US      2:00:21.0 2:00:02.6 9:09  46  52.5       5        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                  52       All Male   
89    745  Karen Phelps           F      Saline            MI    US      2:00:48.0 2:00:40.1 9:12  46  58.7       7        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                  37       All Female 
90    763  Elizabeth Remke        F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:00:48.0 2:00:40.2 9:12  44  57.6       7        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                  38       All Female 
91    695  Trisha Leonard         F      Canton            MI    US      2:01:47.0 2:01:30.6 9:16  45  57.7       8        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                  39       All Female 
92    696  Dan Limer              M      Brighton          MI    US      2:01:56.0 2:01:38.6 9:17  51  54.0       12       M 50-54    
                                                                                                                  53       All Male   
93    715  Derek McGill           M      Brighton          MI    US      2:03:31.0 2:03:18.6 9:24  41  49.0       5        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                  54       All Male   
94    716  Julie McGill           F      Brighton          MI    US      2:03:31.0 2:03:18.7 9:24  38  54.1       7        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                  40       All Female 
95    708  Michael Mcclory        M      south lyon        MI    US      2:03:47.0 2:03:34.2 9:25  57  56.1       4        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                  55       All Male   
96    551  Katie Carter           F      Canton            MI    US      2:05:01.0 2:04:52.5 9:31  35  52.7       8        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                  41       All Female 
97    507  Mike Archinal          M                                      2:05:20.0 2:05:10.9 9:33  47  50.7       6        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                  56       All Male   
98    981  Louis Payne            M      Las Vegas         NV    US      2:06:02.0 2:05:43.0 9:35  40  47.8       6        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                  57       All Male   
99    935  Michael Yamada         M      Franklin          MI    US      2:06:26.0 2:06:04.9 9:37  56  54.5       5        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                  58       All Male   
100   979  Nick Soulliere         M      Brighton          MI    US      2:07:00.0 2:06:38.9 9:40  36  46.5       8        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                  59       All Male   
101   951  Arlene Degutis         F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:07:52.0 2:07:44.0 9:45  50  58.1       3        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                  42       All Female 
102   616  Megan Gardam           F      Toledo            OH    US      2:08:36.0 2:08:22.0 9:47  38  52.0       9        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                  43       All Female 
103   1001 Arkeisha Walker        F      Southfield        MI    US      2:08:54.0 2:08:37.0 9:49  46  55.1       9        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                  44       All Female 
104   780  Laura Schneider        F      Arlington         VA    US      2:09:22.0 2:09:02.4 9:51  38  51.7       10       F 35-39    
                                                                                                                  45       All Female 
105   709  Matthew McCloskey      M      Sylvania          OH    US      2:09:20.0 2:09:02.7 9:51  55  52.8       6        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                  60       All Male   
106   773  Caren Russell          F      St. Clair Shores  MI    US      2:10:11.0 2:09:57.4 9:55  34  50.5       6        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                  46       All Female 
107   772  Debra Rojewski         F      Fowlerville       MI    US      2:10:19.0 2:10:09.8 9:56  50  57.0       4        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                  47       All Female 
108   753  Robert Poulin          M      Grass Lake        MI    US      2:10:49.2 2:10:42.3 9:58  36  45.0       9        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                  61       All Male   
109   529  Jorge Broggio          M      Brighton          MI    US      2:10:58.0 2:10:44.0 9:58  39  45.6       10       M 35-39    
                                                                                                                  62       All Male   
110   720  Hamdo Mesinovic        M      farmington hills  MI    US      2:11:34.0 2:11:15.2 10:01 58  53.3       7        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                  63       All Male   
111   898  Jill Winegar           F      Howell            MI    US      2:12:15.0 2:12:00.2 10:04 56  60.5       2        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                  48       All Female 
112   982  Jessica Oneto          F      Las Vegas         NV    US      2:12:37.0 2:12:11.0 10:05 33  49.5       7        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                  49       All Female 
113   550  Scott Carpenter        M      Canton            MI    US      2:12:38.0 2:12:19.0 10:06 38  44.9       11       M 35-39    
                                                                                                                  64       All Male   
114   587  Stephanie Doan         F      Grand Blanc       MI    US      2:12:44.0 2:12:28.1 10:06 44  52.5       8        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                  50       All Female 
115   511  Letty Azar             F      Harrison Township MI    US      2:12:58.0 2:12:42.3 10:07 42  51.5       9        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                  51       All Female 
116   707  Emma Mcclory           F      south lyon        MI    US      2:13:28.0 2:13:10.8 10:09 22  49.0       3        F 20-24    
                                                                                                                  52       All Female 
117   684  Danielle Kraai         F      Zeeland           MI    US      2:14:08.0 2:13:51.9 10:13 28  48.7       6        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                  53       All Female 
118   923  Kaitlin Kraai          F      Zeeland           MI    US      2:14:08.0 2:13:52.1 10:13 29  48.7       7        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                  54       All Female 
119   544  James Caporali         M      Farmington        MI    US      2:14:38.0 2:14:16.0 10:14 73  60.9       1        M 70-99    
                                                                                                                  65       All Male   
120   625  Jennifer Gillett       F      Westland          MI    US      2:15:01.0 2:14:47.0 10:17 37  49.2       11       F 35-39    
                                                                                                                  55       All Female 
121   729  Carla Morrin           F      Ypsilani          MI    US      2:15:21.0 2:15:01.1 10:18 41  50.3       10       F 40-44    
                                                                                                                  56       All Female 
122   576  Kristen Deloney        F      Flushing          MI    US      2:15:25.0 2:15:09.4 10:19 49  54.2       10       F 45-49    
                                                                                                                  57       All Female 
123   646  Jake Haselswerdt       M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:15:55.0 2:15:49.1 10:22 35  43.2       12       M 35-39    
                                                                                                                  66       All Male   
124   897  Andrew Dhaenens        M      Starkville        MS    US      2:16:19.0 2:16:04.0 10:23 24  42.9       5        M 20-24    
                                                                                                                  67       All Male   
125   942  Jacek Glowacki         M      Grand Blanc       MI    US      2:16:36.0 2:16:12.9 10:23 53  49.1       13       M 50-54    
                                                                                                                  68       All Male   
126   590  Jim Duprey             M      Novi              MI    US      2:16:46.0 2:16:40.1 10:25 61  52.7       2        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                  69       All Male   
127   943  Michael Thibodeau      M      Grand Blanc       MI    US      2:17:13.0 2:16:49.7 10:26 58  51.2       8        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                  70       All Male   
128   785  Amy Shanks             F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      2:17:14.0 2:16:58.8 10:27 38  48.7       12       F 35-39    
                                                                                                                  58       All Female 
129   693  Pam Lee-Campbell       F      Brighton          MI    US      2:17:14.0 2:17:05.5 10:27 56  58.3       3        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                  59       All Female 
130   760  Melissa Reilly         F      Hilliard          OH    US      2:17:25.0 2:17:15.2 10:28 32  47.6       8        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                  60       All Female 
131   701  Laura Lovelace         F      Cheshire          CT    US      2:17:25.0 2:17:15.3 10:28 39  48.9       13       F 35-39    
                                                                                                                  61       All Female 
132   738  Autumn Ochoa           F      fraser            MI    US      2:17:50.0 2:17:28.1 10:29 35  47.9       14       F 35-39    
                                                                                                                  62       All Female 
133   623  Carrie Gervasone       F      fraser            MI    US      2:17:50.0 2:17:28.2 10:29 41  49.4       11       F 40-44    
                                                                                                                  63       All Female 
134   802  Celia Staniak          F      Macomb            MI    US      2:18:00.0 2:17:47.0 10:31 20  47.7       4        F 20-24    
                                                                                                                  64       All Female 
135   584  Cheryl Dischler        F      Macomb            MI    US      2:18:00.0 2:17:47.2 10:31 48  52.6       11       F 45-49    
                                                                                                                  65       All Female 
136   663  Stefania Hutchins      F      Macomb            MI    US      2:18:20.0 2:18:01.7 10:32 38  48.3       15       F 35-39    
                                                                                                                  66       All Female 
137   570  Kathrine Darnell       F      Saint Joseph      MI    US      2:19:03.0 2:18:46.9 10:35 29  47.0       8        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                  67       All Female 
138   807  Paulo Sugai            M      Saline            MI    US      2:20:51.0 2:20:26.8 10:43 55  48.5       9        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                  71       All Male   
139   783  Megan Sever            F      Baltimore         MD    US      2:21:21.0 2:21:04.5 10:46 29  46.2       9        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                  68       All Female 
140   506  Jennifer Altermatt     F      Commerce Township MI    US      2:22:04.0 2:21:47.8 10:49 33  46.2       9        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                  69       All Female 
141   559  Abby Cooper            F      Brighton          MI    US      2:22:03.0 2:21:47.9 10:49 38  47.0       16       F 35-39    
                                                                                                                  70       All Female 
142   754  Sarah Poulin           F      Grass Lake        MI    US      2:22:03.0 2:21:56.1 10:50 33  46.1       10       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                  71       All Female 
143        Anna Step              F      Whitmore Lake     MI    US      2:22:22.0 2:22:05.3 10:50 27  45.9       10       F 25-29    
                                                                                                                  72       All Female 
144   837  Amanda Walsh           F      Brighton          MI    US      2:22:22.0 2:22:05.4 10:50 30  45.9       11       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                  73       All Female 
145   809  Sharmene Syversen      F      Brighton          MI    US      2:23:13.0 2:22:55.3 10:54 45  49.1       12       F 45-49    
                                                                                                                  74       All Female 
146   842  Janet White            F      Maumee            OH    US      2:24:17.0 2:24:02.4 10:59 40  46.8       12       F 40-44    
                                                                                                                  75       All Female 
147   761  Beverly Reinbrecht     F      Sylvania          OH    US      2:24:18.0 2:24:03.8 10:59 52  52.7       5        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                  76       All Female 
148   801  Allison Staccone       F      Toledo            OH    US      2:24:19.0 2:24:04.5 10:59 30  45.3       12       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                  77       All Female 
149   779  Jeffrey Schneider      M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:24:51.0 2:24:31.6 11:01 36  40.7       13       M 35-39    
                                                                                                                  72       All Male   
150   610  Erica Foley            F      New Hudson        MI    US      2:25:01.0 2:24:48.0 11:03 23  45.0       5        F 20-24    
                                                                                                                  78       All Female 
151   817  Taylor Topolski        F      Canton            MI    US      2:25:01.0 2:24:48.0 11:03 18  46.4       2        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                  79       All Female 
152   639  Laura Lubahn           F      Farmington        MI    US      2:25:25.0 2:25:02.3 11:04 32  45.1       13       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                  80       All Female 
153   933  Jason Gordon           M      Huntington Woods  MI    US      2:26:24.0 2:26:13.1 11:09 43  42.0       7        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                  73       All Male   
154   686  Julie Kropinski        F      Walled Lake       MI    US      2:27:48.0 2:27:37.1 11:16 45  47.5       13       F 45-49    
                                                                                                                  81       All Female 
155   819  Jeff Trauben           M      Walled Lake       MI    US      2:27:48.0 2:27:37.2 11:16 57  47.0       10       M 55-59    
                                                                                                                  74       All Male   
156   793  Mary Beth Snyder       F      Birmingham        MI    US      2:29:07.0 2:28:44.4 11:21 36  44.4       17       F 35-39    
                                                                                                                  82       All Female 
157   792  Dawn Smith             F      Farmington        MI    US      2:29:46.0 2:29:33.6 11:25 60  56.3       1        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                  83       All Female 
158   899  Jayne Williams         F      Howell            MI    US      2:31:50.0 2:31:34.7 11:34 50  48.9       6        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                  84       All Female 
159   908  C. Ihrke               F      New Lenox         IL    US      2:33:48.0 2:33:29.2 11:42 12  50.2       1        F 0-14     
                                                                                                                  85       All Female 
160   907  Elizabeth Ihrke        F      New Lenox         IL    US      2:33:48.0 2:33:29.3 11:43 15  46.5       3        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                  86       All Female 
161   611  Heather Forst          F      Affton            MO    US      2:34:11.0 2:34:01.8 11:45 25  42.3       11       F 25-29    
                                                                                                                  87       All Female 
162   597  Marietta English       F      Rochester Hills   MI    US      2:37:38.0 2:37:17.5 12:00 58  52.1       4        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                  88       All Female 
163   814  MICHELLE TIBAI         F      Cape Coral        FL    US      2:39:03.0 2:38:41.3 12:06 39  42.3       18       F 35-39    
                                                                                                                  89       All Female 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Craig Dolecki 588 41  1       M      Westland MI US 1:22:34.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kelsey Bragg 958     5       F      Fenton MI US 1:28:05.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Hiroyuki Shiomi 787 43  3       M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:26:09.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Angie McCalla 927 44  30      F      Chelsea MI US 1:41:51 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runmichigan.com.

Embed Code