12th Annual Hungry Duck Half Marathon & 5K Run/Walk

Wed July 4, 2018 Brighton, MI US 48116 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place               
===== ==== ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     2807 Ryan Rau              M      Brighton               MI    US      16:33.35   16:32.53   5:20  36  80.4       1        M Open     
2     536  Ian Boyle             M      Brighton               MI    US      16:40.89   16:39.26   5:22  30  78.0       1        M 30-34    
3     2806 Joshua Partridge      M      Brighton                             16:45.31   16:43.98   5:24  24  77.4       1        M 20-24    
4     543  Ty Buckley            M      Brighton               MI    US      16:49.40   16:48.84   5:25  17  77.7       1        M 15-19    
5     1477 Chris Elsey           M      South Lyon             MI    US      18:05.21   18:04.26   5:50  31  72.1       2        M 30-34    
6     1439 Andrew Wilson         M                                           18:12.63   18:11.93   5:52  14  75.1       1        M 0-14     
7     544  Aidan Bustillo        M      Brighton               MI    US      18:13.88   18:12.64   5:52  16  72.6       2        M 15-19    
8     573  Mike Driesenga        M      Ann Arbor              MI    US      18:17.84   18:15.75   5:53  32  71.5       3        M 30-34    
9     1434 Nolan McGahan         M                                           18:22.75   18:21.64   5:55  15  73.1       3        M 15-19    
10    1433 Kirsten McGahan       F                                           18:26.38   18:25.03   5:56  18  80.4       1        F Open     
11    537  Sarah Boyle           F      Brighton               MI    US      18:29.33   18:27.81   5:57  31  79.8       1        F 30-34    
12    701  Ryan O'Rourke         M      Highland               MI    US      18:30.39   18:30.39   5:58  13  75.7       2        M 0-14     
13    764  Jeremy Thompson       M      Kalamazoo              MI    US      18:43.72   18:43.29   6:02  38  72.0       1        M 35-39    
14    541  Cooper Buckley        M      Brighton               MI    US      19:24.09   19:22.94   6:15  15  69.2       4        M 15-19    
15    1435 Marissa McGahan       F                                           19:31.92   19:30.04   6:17  21  75.6       1        F 20-24    
16    769  Kelly Valente         F      Dearborn               MI    US      19:42.69   19:40.85   6:21  38  76.1       1        F 35-39    
17    1499 Matt Bissett          M      South Lyon             MI    US      19:55.35   19:53.31   6:25  41  69.2       1        M Masters' 
18    655  Kyle Kelley           M      Chelsea                MI    US      20:23.53   20:22.93   6:34  24  63.6       2        M 20-24    
19    674  Jeffrey Martin        M      Bloomfield Hills       MI    US      20:34.72   20:34.42   6:38  59  76.8       1        M 55-59    
20    505  Enrique Aguilar       M      Canton                 MI    US      21:55.13   21:52.01   7:03  45  64.9       1        M 45-49    
21    774  Joseph Verschueren    M      Norman                 OK    US      22:03.02   22:01.58   7:06  35  60.1       2        M 35-39    
22    673  Tom Maier             M      Gaines                 MI    US      22:09.26   22:04.71   7:07  27  58.7       1        M 25-29    
23    1447 Kathleen McGowan      F                                           22:07.55   22:07.55   7:08  52  76.1       1        F Masters' 
24    572  Anna Doyle            F      Chelsea                MI    US      22:16.13   22:08.22   7:08  24  66.6       2        F 20-24    
25    2781 Todd Mailloux         M      South Lyon             MI    US      22:16.40   22:13.62   7:10  49  65.7       2        M 45-49    
26    1457 Tony Hubbarth         M                                           22:49.98   22:17.27   7:11  67  75.9       1        M 65-69    
27    1432 Jeralyn McGahan       F                                           22:20.74   22:18.89   7:12  51  74.7       1        F 50-54    
28    636  Catherine Ihrke       F      Homer Glen             IL    US      22:27.14   22:21.14   7:13  14  70.5       1        F 0-14     
29    1391 Brenton Montie        M                                           22:25.36   22:22.30   7:13  32  58.4       4        M 30-34    
30    1437 Kristine Kotja        F                                           22:35.08   22:31.76   7:16  46  70.2       1        F 45-49    
31    1398 L. Zapor              M                                           22:47.37   22:40.49   7:19  11  65.6       3        M 0-14     
32    1408 Rachel O'Rourke       F                                           23:01.36   22:55.32   7:24  17  65.3       1        F 15-19    
33    1387 Phillip Piggins       M                                           23:01.75   22:56.86   7:24  30  56.6       5        M 30-34    
34    667  Claudia Lopez         F      Pinckney               MI    US      23:08.70   23:03.02   7:26  41  66.0       1        F 40-44    
35    1406 Gregory MacDonald     M                                           23:15.15   23:06.57   7:27  56  66.7       2        M 55-59    
36    773  Allison Verschueren   F      Norman                 OK    US      23:13.07   23:09.14   7:28  32  63.7       2        F 30-34    
37    592  Derek Fukuda          M      Granite Bay            CA    US      23:20.91   23:12.88   7:29  14  58.9       4        M 0-14     
38    564  Isabella DeRosa       F      LoxahatcheeLoxahatchee FL    US      23:16.74   23:14.23   7:30  24  63.4       3        F 20-24    
39    1424 Scott Hara            M                                           23:25.64   23:19.10   7:31  46  61.3       3        M 45-49    
40    1422 H. Hara               M                                           23:19.83   23:19.83   7:32  10  66.4       5        M 0-14     
41    507  Melissa Aguilar       F      Canton                 MI    US      23:30.50   23:25.26   7:33  43  65.9       2        F 40-44    
42    722  I. Prytup             M      Perrysburg             OH    US      23:32.62   23:27.60   7:34  10  66.1       6        M 0-14     
43    1401 Mike McGuire          M                                           23:33.72   23:29.43   7:35  63  69.5       1        M 60-64    
44    1472 Mark Cryderman        M      Milford                MI    US      23:36.41   23:33.74   7:36  70  74.0       1        M 70-99    
45    538  Aidan Brake           M      Gregory                MI    US      23:48.76   23:46.19   7:40  13  58.9       7        M 0-14     
46    563  Shelly DeMoss         F      South Lyon             MI    US      23:50.75   23:47.52   7:40  51  70.0       2        F 50-54    
47    561  Madeline DeMarco      F      Brighton               MI    US      24:00.67   23:53.54   7:42  21  61.7       4        F 20-24    
48    1423 T. Shinstaku          M                                           24:22.67   24:15.12   7:49  11  61.4       8        M 0-14     
49    1438 Brian Polega          M                                           24:29.85   24:19.93   7:51  38  55.4       3        M 35-39    
50    1446 Kristi McGowan        F                                           24:24.88   24:20.59   7:51  32  60.6       3        F 30-34    
51    650  Kaia Johnson          F      Brighton               MI    US      24:23.42   24:20.82   7:51  17  61.5       2        F 15-19    
52    1445 Michael McGowan       M                                           24:25.14   24:20.83   7:51  32  53.6       6        M 30-34    
53    691  Lindsey Murrell       F      Brighton               MI    US      24:23.48   24:21.24   7:51  17  61.5       3        F 15-19    
54    690  Davis Murrell         M      Brighton               MI    US      24:32.45   24:30.47   7:54  13  57.1       9        M 0-14     
55    700  Jennifer O'Connor     F      Indianapolis           IN    US      24:43.36   24:39.56   7:57  41  61.7       3        F 40-44    
56    559  Danielle DeMarco      F      Brighton               MI    US      24:52.74   24:45.53   7:59  19  59.5       4        F 15-19    
57    616  Katherin hartman      F      Brighton               MI    US      24:51.69   24:45.78   7:59  38  60.5       2        F 35-39    
58    1473 Rachael Henderson     F      Brighton               MI    US      25:09.13   24:52.66   8:02  34  59.5       4        F 30-34    
59    1470 Larry Coleman         M      Stockbridge            MI    US      24:56.77   24:56.77   8:03  66  67.2       2        M 65-69    
60    724  N. Prytup             M      Perrysburg             OH    US      25:04.68   24:59.19   8:04  12  57.6       10       M 0-14     
61    2804 Andrea Farrugia       F                                           25:15.43   25:07.41   8:06  38  59.6       3        F 35-39    
62    771  Lori Vecchioni        F      brighton               MI    US      25:13.85   25:08.19   8:07  59  72.7       1        F 55-59    
63    716  Emily Pfaff           F      Brighton               MI    US      25:19.74   25:14.11   8:08  13  63.7       2        F 0-14     
64    1464 Paul Doby             M      Howell                 MI    US      25:48.28   25:38.64   8:16  66  65.4       3        M 65-69    
65    1396 Mark Binkley          M                                           25:52.31   25:38.94   8:16  25  50.5       2        M 25-29    
66    1465 Elizabeth Bamz        F                                           25:48.23   25:38.97   8:16  34  57.7       5        F 30-34    
67    510  Katie Andersen        F      Brighton               MI    US      25:49.98   25:45.22   8:18  35  57.6       4        F 35-39    
68    599  Jim Gardner           M      Brighton               MI    US      26:03.27   25:49.36   8:20  58  60.7       3        M 55-59    
69    580  Dave Erwin            M      Whitmore Lake          MI    US      25:58.31   25:52.29   8:21  55  59.1       4        M 55-59    
70    2808 Stan Schafer          M      Brighton               MI    US      26:17.47   26:03.66   8:24  60  61.1       2        M 60-64    
71    587  Steele Fors-Klein     M      Brighton               MI    US      26:18.09   26:04.71   8:25  26  49.7       3        M 25-29    
72    1468 Allen Foos            M      Plymouth               MI    US      26:12.92   26:09.48   8:26  54  58.0       1        M 50-54    
73    506  M. Aguilar            M      Canton                 MI    US      26:20.16   26:13.74   8:28  7   69.6       11       M 0-14     
74    1399 Emma Lane             F                                           26:21.87   26:19.67   8:30  18  56.2       5        F 15-19    
75    658  Jeff Klevering        M      South Lyon             MI    US      26:20.57   26:20.57   8:30  46  54.2       4        M 45-49    
76    686  Joey Miller           M      Livonia                MI    US      26:33.51   26:21.72   8:30  14  51.9       12       M 0-14     
77    1431 Ronnie Kadykowski     M                                           26:31.69   26:30.78   8:33  26  48.9       4        M 25-29    
78    706  Kaci Pampreen         F      Livonia                MI    US      26:48.94   26:32.86   8:34  16  57.3       6        F 15-19    
79    696  Stephanie Newton      F      Brighton               MI    US      26:48.17   26:35.95   8:35  41  57.2       4        F 40-44    
80    2780 T. Mailloux           M      South Lyon             MI    US      26:51.61   26:36.21   8:35  12  54.1       13       M 0-14     
81    727  Michael Rapach        M      Howell                 MI    US      26:54.18   26:43.56   8:37  34  49.3       7        M 30-34    
82    1407 K. O'Rourke           M                                           26:50.49   26:44.79   8:38  9   60.7       14       M 0-14     
83    687  Katie Miller          F      Livonia                MI    US      26:57.63   26:45.90   8:38  17  55.9       7        F 15-19    
84    1486 Julianne Preston      F      Brighton               MI    US      27:16.83   26:46.46   8:38  27  55.0       1        F 25-29    
85    594  Winnie Fukuda         F      Granite Bay            CA    US      27:03.55   26:46.49   8:38  46  59.1       2        F 45-49    
86    657  Griffin Klevering     M      South Lyon             MI    US      26:49.10   26:46.65   8:38  17  48.8       5        M 15-19    
87    1443 Danelle Hale          F                                           27:17.16   26:46.92   8:38  32  55.1       6        F 30-34    
88    1484 Anne Maskal           F                                           26:54.09   26:47.42   8:39  38  55.9       5        F 35-39    
89    590  Bob Fuchs             M      Brighton               MI    US      27:13.61   26:47.81   8:39  57  58.0       5        M 55-59    
90    1485 Jim Maskal            M                                           26:54.09   26:54.09   8:41  39  50.5       4        M 35-39    
91    1491 Jessica Chaplin       F                                           27:14.32   26:54.24   8:41  37  55.5       6        F 35-39    
92    1420 Kimberly Lindauer     F                                           27:06.36   26:55.90   8:41  52  62.6       3        F 50-54    
93    562  James DeMoines        M      Perrysburg             MI    US      27:07.95   27:01.56   8:43  22  47.9       3        M 20-24    
94    1459 Andrea Gillespie      F                                           27:08.78   27:02.29   8:43  32  54.6       7        F 30-34    
95    605  Erica Grochowski      F      howell                 MI    US      27:12.33   27:02.36   8:43  25  54.5       2        F 25-29    
96    703  Jennifer Osterman     F      Clarkston              MI    US      27:13.22   27:03.18   8:44  39  55.6       7        F 35-39    
97    600  Claudia Giampa-Coyle  F      Royal Oak              MI    US      27:15.13   27:04.17   8:44  51  61.6       4        F 50-54    
98    792  Niklas Woodard        M      Howell                 MI    US      27:19.51   27:04.67   8:44  14  50.5       15       M 0-14     
99    788  Andrew Woodard        M      Howell                 MI    US      27:37.35   27:22.83   8:50  42  50.7       1        M 40-44    
100   1444 Camden Newton         M                                           27:49.84   27:44.82   8:57  18  46.7       6        M 15-19    
101   743  Anne Santa Maria      F      Walled Lake            MI    US      27:56.52   27:44.85   8:57  29  53.1       3        F 25-29    
102   530  Logan Betke           M      Brighton               MI    US      27:58.53   27:44.93   8:57  13  50.5       16       M 0-14     
103   1453 Maddie Brent          F                                           27:49.73   27:45.28   8:57  18  53.3       8        F 15-19    
104   533  Stephanie Bono        F      Stockbridge            MI    US      27:56.38   27:46.07   8:57  41  54.8       5        F 40-44    
105   763  Deidre Thompson       F      Kalamazoo              MI    US      28:06.18   27:53.40   9:00  39  54.0       8        F 35-39    
106   547  Caitlin Cavannaugh    F      Northville             MI    US      28:01.61   27:54.42   9:00  25  52.8       4        F 25-29    
107   799  Jordan Zampa          F      Brighton               MI    US      27:58.58   27:55.03   9:00  19  52.8       9        F 15-19    
108   1397 Kim Zapor             F                                           28:02.51   27:55.79   9:01  54  61.7       5        F 50-54    
109   639  E. Ihrke              F      Homer Glen             IL    US      28:03.90   27:57.57   9:01  11  60.3       3        F 0-14     
110   695  Scott Nelson          M      Howell                 MI    US      28:10.07   28:01.84   9:03  45  50.6       5        M 45-49    
111   789  Austin Woodard        M      Howell                 MI    US      28:24.67   28:10.32   9:05  16  46.9       7        M 15-19    
112   1489 Ian Shering           M                                           28:29.05   28:10.62   9:05  68  60.6       4        M 65-69    
113   749  Shannon Serrico       F      Brighton               MI    US      28:26.15   28:18.30   9:08  29  52.1       5        F 25-29    
114   531  Rodney Betke          M      Brighton               MI    US      28:19.08   28:19.08   9:08  44  49.7       2        M 40-44    
115   1415 Brad McClellan        M                                           28:34.29   28:20.63   9:09  53  53.2       2        M 50-54    
116   1414 Elaina McClellan      F                                           28:34.38   28:20.87   9:09  20  52.0       5        F 20-24    
117   558  Bethany DeMarco       F      Brighton               MI    US      28:29.75   28:22.24   9:09  19  51.9       10       F 15-19    
118   1421 Dawn Smith            F                                           28:42.76   28:31.30   9:12  62  66.5       1        F 60-64    
119   526  Mike Beck             M      Brighton               MI    US      28:48.75   28:33.04   9:13  57  54.5       6        M 55-59    
120   550  Hope Comden           F      White Lake             MI    US      28:47.67   28:35.70   9:13  26  51.5       6        F 25-29    
121   1403 F. Cooper             M                                           28:59.06   28:55.62   9:20  10  53.6       17       M 0-14     
122   581  Lindsey Farrar        F      Medway                 MA    US      29:04.36   28:55.74   9:20  30  50.9       8        F 30-34    
123   1500 Daren Johnston        M                                           29:10.45   28:56.20   9:20  44  48.6       3        M 40-44    
124   1402 Abby Cooper           F                                           29:01.70   28:58.02   9:21  40  52.2       6        F 40-44    
125   797  Kate Yankus           F      Milford                MI    US      29:08.48   29:00.37   9:21  35  51.1       9        F 35-39    
126   516  Lisa Bachman          F      Livonia                MI    US      29:29.10   29:00.37   9:21  53  58.8       6        F 50-54    
127   798  Susan Young           F      Westland               MI    US      29:09.12   29:01.38   9:22  30  50.8       9        F 30-34    
128   679  Chris McDevitt        M      Brighton               MI    US      29:20.05   29:02.41   9:22  49  50.3       6        M 45-49    
129   529  Amy Betke             F      Brighton               MI    US      29:18.28   29:04.05   9:23  39  51.8       10       F 35-39    
130   1493 Karen Fritz-Sweet     F      Brighton               MI    US      29:22.77   29:22.77   9:29  51  56.7       7        F 50-54    
131   1475 Kristina Cockerill    F      Fowlerville            MI    US      29:45.43   29:31.08   9:31  38  50.8       11       F 35-39    
132   1411 Dale Maskill          M                                           30:04.97   29:35.11   9:33  37  45.2       5        M 35-39    
133   1479 Greg Rovowski         M      Farmington             MI    US      29:39.89   29:35.60   9:33  56  52.1       7        M 55-59    
134   1476 Gregory Waineo        M      Howell                 MI    US      29:47.40   29:37.08   9:33  18  43.8       8        M 15-19    
135   642  Martin Imhof          M      Brighton               MI    US      29:58.26   29:50.72   9:38  62  54.3       3        M 60-64    
136   1496 Peter Grebeck         M      Holly                  MI    US      29:59.75   29:51.14   9:38  52  50.1       3        M 50-54    
137   747  Kailey Schoen         F      Pinckney               MI    US      30:15.98   29:59.58   9:41  19  49.1       11       F 15-19    
138   699  Nancy Nychypor        F      Howell                 MI    US      30:14.83   30:03.81   9:42  61  62.3       2        F 60-64    
139   780  Clinton Ward          M      Howell                 MI    US      30:22.54   30:06.50   9:43  44  46.7       4        M 40-44    
140   571  Janell Dow            F      Brighton               MI    US      30:21.97   30:11.98   9:45  35  49.1       12       F 35-39    
141   1384 D. Ormond             M                                           30:37.40   30:17.56   9:46  9   53.6       18       M 0-14     
142   1495 Lisa Grebeck          F      Holly                  MI    US      30:28.43   30:20.22   9:47  52  55.5       8        F 50-54    
143   591  Katie Fuchs           F      Ferndale               MI    US      30:22.16   30:22.16   9:48  32  48.6       10       F 30-34    
144   731  Scott Reusze          M      Brighton               MI    US      30:51.56   30:24.26   9:48  54  49.9       4        M 50-54    
145   800  Susan Appold          F                             MI    US      30:48.58   30:25.00   9:49  48  53.0       3        F 45-49    
146   717  Lynn Pfaff            F      Brighton               MI    US      30:33.43   30:27.58   9:50  53  56.0       9        F 50-54    
147   1487 James K               M                                           30:31.24   30:27.81   9:50  38  44.3       6        M 35-39    
148   503  A. Aguilar            F      Canton                 MI    US      30:44.47   30:35.43   9:52  12  53.8       4        F 0-14     
149   2813 Unknown Partic. 2813  M                                           30:56.11   30:37.04   9:53                 19       M 0-14     
150   535  Peter Bowen           M      howell                 MI    US      31:08.52   30:50.13   9:57  60  51.7       4        M 60-64    
151   775  Candice Vollweiler    F      Brighton               MI    US      31:04.65   30:55.44   9:59  35  48.0       13       F 35-39    
152   2789 Sarah Brannigan       F      Brighton               MI    US      31:14.08   31:08.85   10:03 17  48.1       12       F 15-19    
153   2784 C. Brannigan          M      Brighton               MI    US      31:16.83   31:11.07   10:04 12  46.2       20       M 0-14     
154   672  Joni Maier            F      Gaines                 MI    US      31:42.14   31:34.59   10:11 54  54.6       10       F 50-54    
155   525  Mary Ann Beck         F      Brighton               MI    US      31:59.48   31:43.94   10:14 55  54.9       2        F 55-59    
156   1410 Jane Evans            F                                           32:31.19   32:15.84   10:24 66  61.9       1        F 65-69    
157   1382 Carmi Edwards         M                                           32:43.06   32:29.93   10:29 49  44.9       7        M 45-49    
158   630  Tatsuya Hirano        M      West Bloomfield        MI    US      32:38.87   32:38.15   10:32 23  39.7       4        M 20-24    
159   723  M. Prytup             M      Perrysburg             OH    US      33:09.37   32:54.07   10:37 7   55.5       21       M 0-14     
160   619  Carole Hawke          F      Detroit                MI    US      33:14.13   32:59.06   10:38 40  45.9       7        F 40-44    
161   589  Gina Franciosi        F      South Lyon             MI    US      33:16.67   33:00.39   10:39 56  53.5       3        F 55-59    
162   539  Jason Brake           M      Gregory                MI    US      33:04.55   33:01.56   10:39 44  42.6       5        M 40-44    
163   1409 Randy Evans           M                                           33:21.98   33:03.28   10:40 66  50.7       5        M 65-69    
164   614  Jill Halling          F      Brighton               MI    US      33:17.24   33:06.36   10:41 58  54.6       4        F 55-59    
165   766  Jennifer Triffo       F      Brighton               MI    US      33:19.19   33:08.11   10:41 56  53.2       5        F 55-59    
166   648  Carrie Jernigan       F      Brighton               MI    US      33:20.59   33:11.54   10:42 32  44.4       11       F 30-34    
167   1480 Wesley Shanlain       F                                           33:28.69   33:16.24   10:44 46  47.5       4        F 45-49    
168   1481 Jawn Oilar            M                                           33:28.67   33:17.70   10:44 50  44.2       5        M 50-54    
169   504  A. Aguilar            M      Canton                 MI    US      33:49.84   33:40.23   10:52 10  46.0       22       M 0-14     
170   1379 Michelle Burda        F                                           33:53.90   33:41.51   10:52 30  43.7       12       F 30-34    
171   1388 Samantha Piggins      F                                           33:54.53   33:42.16   10:52 26  43.7       7        F 25-29    
172   575  Nicole Ehinger        F      Pinckney               MI    US      34:14.01   33:42.33   10:52 34  43.9       13       F 30-34    
173   610  Jodie Haberkorn       F      Pinckney               MI    US      34:14.35   33:43.20   10:53 40  44.9       8        F 40-44    
174   732  Yuliya Reusze         F      Brighton               MI    US      34:17.35   33:49.58   10:55 38  44.3       14       F 35-39    
175   664  P. Lee                M      Howell                 MI    US      34:10.38   33:52.38   10:56 7   53.9       23       M 0-14     
176   730  K. Reusze             M      Brighton               MI    US      34:20.39   33:53.46   10:56 11  43.9       24       M 0-14     
177   663  Anonymous Participant M      Howell                 MI    US      34:10.89   33:53.58   10:56 29  38.3       5        M 25-29    
178   740  Christelle Ross       F      Brighton               MI    US      34:07.90   33:54.83   10:56 60  54.5       3        F 60-64    
179   1471 Kirk Hanna            M                                           34:36.16   34:09.90   11:01 42  40.6       6        M 40-44    
180   640  Madeline Ihrke        F      Homer Glen             IL    US      34:23.16   34:16.51   11:03 14  45.9       5        F 0-14     
181   638  Elizabeth Ihrke       F      Homer Glen             IL    US      34:24.37   34:17.25   11:04 17  43.7       13       F 15-19    
182   1383 Kathy Edwards         F                                           34:31.94   34:19.73   11:04 48  47.0       5        F 45-49    
183   631  Laura Hoffman         F      South Lyon             MI    US      34:37.33   34:20.73   11:05 51  48.5       11       F 50-54    
184   603  Colleen Gostner       F      Innsbruck                    AT      34:33.72   34:26.53   11:07 29  42.8       8        F 25-29    
185   757  Sara Srygley          F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      34:38.64   34:29.70   11:08 26  42.7       9        F 25-29    
186   582  Kacie Farrell         F      Farmington             MI    US      35:15.85   35:04.79   11:19 31  42.0       14       F 30-34    
187   662  Megan Lasley          F      Farmington             MI    US      35:16.07   35:06.10   11:19 23  42.0       6        F 20-24    
188   521  C. Baylerian          F      Brighton               MI    US      35:42.23   35:22.20   11:25 12  46.5       6        F 0-14     
189   522  N. Baylerian          M      Brighton               MI    US      35:38.51   35:23.65   11:25 9   45.9       25       M 0-14     
190   669  Liz Mace              F      Howell                 MI    US      35:35.35   35:27.62   11:26 47  45.0       6        F 45-49    
191   1427 A. Wright             F                                           35:46.23   35:37.45   11:30 12  46.2       7        F 0-14     
192   532  M. Bishop             F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      36:15.75   35:40.97   11:31 11  47.3       8        F 0-14     
193   1413 Patty  Stevenson      F                                           35:53.68   35:45.08   11:32 64  54.4       4        F 60-64    
194   647  Greg Jankowski        M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      36:22.77   35:47.80   11:33 38  37.7       7        M 35-39    
195   702  Charlene Odom         F      New Hudson             MI    US      35:58.46   35:48.45   11:33 60  51.6       5        F 60-64    
196   652  STEPHANIE JONES       F      Fowlerville            MI    US      36:23.19   36:01.62   11:37 43  42.8       9        F 40-44    
197   752  Cynthia Simpson       F      Milford                MI    US      36:31.65   36:01.99   11:37 49  45.3       7        F 45-49    
198   523  Susan Baylerian       F      Brighton               MI    US      36:19.33   36:04.11   11:38 48  44.7       8        F 45-49    
199   548  Donna Chacon          F      Howell                 MI    US      36:42.93   36:25.15   11:45 56  48.4       6        F 55-59    
200   567  Karen Dix             F      Brighton               MI    US      36:34.83   36:26.08   11:45 59  50.2       7        F 55-59    
201   524  Vincent Baylerian     M      Brighton               MI    US      37:03.56   36:43.37   11:51 50  40.1       6        M 50-54    
202   725  John Puh              M      Houston                TX    US      37:13.10   36:46.91   11:52 44  38.2       7        M 40-44    
203   685  Randall Michmerhuizen M      Howell                 MI    US      37:36.74   37:24.52   12:04 59  42.2       8        M 55-59    
204   745  Diane Schandevel      F      Brighton               MI    US      37:48.94   37:29.24   12:06 43  41.2       10       F 40-44    
205   684  Beth Michmerhuizen    F      Howel                  MI    US      37:47.51   37:35.55   12:08 57  47.5       8        F 55-59    
206   576  Zachary Ellsworth     M      Brighton               MI    US      37:42.10   37:38.21   12:08 27  34.4       6        M 25-29    
207   682  Candice Merva         F      South Lyon             MI    US      38:36.30   38:21.53   12:22 35  38.7       15       F 35-39    
208   627  Jacqueline Hickman    F      South Lyon             MI    US      38:36.34   38:21.63   12:22 34  38.6       15       F 30-34    
209   569  Amber Donie           F      Howell                 MI    US      38:25.32   38:23.58   12:23 19  38.4       14       F 15-19    
210   604  Florian Gostner       M      Innsbruck                    AT      38:47.44   38:42.48   12:29 28  33.5       7        M 25-29    
211   625  Dan Hernandez         M      Belleville             MI    US      39:19.81   38:44.29   12:30 40  35.3       8        M 40-44    
212   626  Michelle Hernandez    F      Belleville             MI    US      39:19.94   38:44.52   12:30 40  39.1       11       F 40-44    
213   1478 Stephanie Hyden       F      Fowlerville            MI    US      38:59.16   38:45.56   12:30 33  38.1       16       F 30-34    
214   708  Xander Pampreen       M      Livonia                MI    US      39:28.90   39:08.02   12:37 13  35.8       26       M 0-14     
215   574  Stefanie Driesenga    F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      39:15.97   39:13.12   12:39 30  37.6       17       F 30-34    
216   712  Erin Peifer           F      Brighton               MI    US      39:34.63   39:23.16   12:42 35  37.7       16       F 35-39    
217   784  P. Wilson             M      Brighton               MI    US      40:03.01   39:30.36   12:45 6   49.7       27       M 0-14     
218   783  Bridget Wilson        F      Brighton               MI    US      40:04.66   39:32.54   12:45 38  37.9       17       F 35-39    
219   1474 Terry Eisele          M      Fowlerville            MI    US      40:00.94   39:42.29   12:48 61  40.5       5        M 60-64    
220   651  Yolanda Johnson       F      Kalamazoo              MI    US      40:52.07   40:30.07   13:04 48  39.8       9        F 45-49    
221   660  Clarissa Kotila       F      Pinckney               MI    US      41:16.44   40:49.34   13:10 31  36.1       18       F 30-34    
222   1395 K. Horcha             F                                           41:41.42   41:08.21   13:16 7   46.8       9        F 0-14     
223   1394 Karina Horcha         F                                           41:41.29   41:08.92   13:16 39  36.6       18       F 35-39    
224   649  Anderson Johnson      M      Kalamazoo              MI    US      42:17.15   41:53.29   13:31 52  35.7       7        M 50-54    
225   1390 Beth Stoinski         F                                           42:40.73   42:11.92   13:37 51  39.5       12       F 50-54    
226   1389 Garry Stoinkski       M                                           42:40.94   42:12.85   13:37 63  38.7       6        M 60-64    
227   767  Robert Triffo         M      Brighton               MI    US      42:53.13   42:32.49   13:43 56  36.2       9        M 55-59    
228   718  Becca Pindzia         F      Fenton                 MI    US      43:23.09   43:18.57   13:58 20  34.0       7        F 20-24    
229   1426 Laura Newman          F                                           43:45.89   43:27.42   14:01 31  33.9       19       F 30-34    
230   1425 Brooke Basyldo        F                                           43:45.96   43:28.47   14:01 17  34.4       15       F 15-19    
231   753  Janet Simpson         F      Whitmore Lake          MI    US      43:40.17   43:34.52   14:03 69  47.7       2        F 65-69    
232   1381 Sarah Burt            F                                           43:55.29   43:37.39   14:04 31  33.8       20       F 30-34    
233   1380 Jason Burt            M                                           43:55.48   43:38.15   14:05 35  30.3       8        M 35-39    
234   584  J. Finkel             M      Commerce Township      MI    US      44:03.82   43:46.56   14:07 7   41.7       28       M 0-14     
235   583  Alaina Finkel         F      Commerce Township      MI    US      44:04.57   43:47.94   14:08 39  34.4       19       F 35-39    
236   1417 E. Brown              F                                           44:38.41   44:07.70   14:14 6   45.5       10       F 0-14     
237   1416 Alisha Brown          F                                           44:38.99   44:09.21   14:15 31  33.4       21       F 30-34    
238   607  Jay Gross             M      Brighton               MI    US      44:20.39   44:10.68   14:15 79  45.8       2        M 70-99    
239   608  Sharon Gross          F      Brighton               MI    US      44:20.28   44:10.80   14:15 63  43.5       6        F 60-64    
240   1450 A. Minnick            F                                           44:52.07   44:21.49   14:19 8   41.8       11       F 0-14     
241   1451 Darcy Minnick         F                                           44:52.35   44:22.59   14:19 38  33.8       20       F 35-39    
242   595  A. Galazka            F      Brighton               MI    US      44:57.57   44:24.52   14:20 7   43.3       12       F 0-14     
243   597  Matthew Galazka       M      Brighton               MI    US      44:58.25   44:25.13   14:20 34  29.7       8        M 30-34    
244   1492 Moriah Sweet          F      Brighton               MI    US      45:44.74   45:19.58   14:37 16  33.6       16       F 15-19    
245   622  Lynda Heinig          F      Brighton               MI    US      45:45.29   45:21.62   14:38 55  38.4       9        F 55-59    
246   633  Greta Hundertmark     F      Ypsilanti              MI    US      45:54.35   45:29.38   14:40 42  33.7       12       F 40-44    
247   596  Chelsie Galazka       F      Brighton               MI    US      46:03.38   45:31.05   14:41 33  32.4       22       F 30-34    
248   1462 Carolyn Bradley       F                                           47:24.52   46:59.92   15:10 55  37.1       10       F 55-59    
249   1463 Steve Bradley         M                                           47:24.47   47:00.31   15:10 54  32.3       8        M 50-54    
250   714  Michelle Perry        F      Brighton               MI    US      47:38.77   47:25.24   15:18 48  34.0       10       F 45-49    
251   713  Alexandra Perry       F      Brighton               MI    US      47:40.13   47:26.78   15:18 19  31.1       17       F 15-19    
252   755  Steve Smith           M      Brighton               MI    US      49:00.20   48:34.63   15:40 58  32.3       10       M 55-59    
253   754  Allie Smith           F      Brighton               MI    US      49:06.52   48:45.68   15:44 27  30.2       10       F 25-29    
254   1498 Melissa Babas         F                                           50:16.31   49:44.20   16:03 39  30.3       21       F 35-39    
255   1497 Quinn Vogt            F                                           50:16.38   49:45.06   16:03 38  30.1       22       F 35-39    
256   734  Anne Richardson       F      Brighton               MI    US      50:35.97   50:10.86   16:11 51  33.2       13       F 50-54    
257   735  Brian Richardson      M      Brighton               MI    US      50:36.11   50:11.03   16:11 52  29.8       9        M 50-54    
258   756  Theresa Smith         F      Brighton               MI    US      51:23.14   50:59.04   16:27 55  34.2       11       F 55-59    
259   790  C. Woodard            F      Howell                 MI    US      51:26.14   51:02.27   16:28 6   39.3       13       F 0-14     
260   707  Nikki Pampreen        F      Livonia                MI    US      51:28.01   51:06.60   16:29 38  29.3       23       F 35-39    
261   791  Heike Woodard         F      Howell                 MI    US      51:26.00   51:26.00   16:35 42  29.8       13       F 40-44    
262   759  Sue Start             F      Novi                   MI    US      51:54.61   51:30.31   16:37 58  35.1       12       F 55-59    
263   618  Roland Hartnagel      M      Howell                 MI    US      51:57.04   51:33.11   16:38 76  36.9       3        M 70-99    
264   617  Helga Hartnagel       F      Howell                 MI    US      52:05.90   51:41.55   16:41 78  45.8       1        F 70-99    
265   646  Martha James          F      Plymouth               MI    US      52:56.42   52:37.61   16:59 55  33.1       13       F 55-59    
266   751  Suzanne Sheely-Walker F      Mableton               GA    US      54:01.83   53:35.78   17:17 46  29.5       11       F 45-49    
267   1455 W. Young              M                                           58:30.28   58:09.55   18:46 7   31.4       29       M 0-14     
268   1456 Julie Tamer           F                                           58:38.79   58:18.13   18:48 42  26.3       14       F 40-44    
269   1393 Kristin Forton        F                                           1:02:01.25 1:01:25.43 19:49 32  24.0       23       F 30-34    
270   1392 Christine Beesley     F                                           1:02:00.64 1:01:26.04 19:49 39  24.5       24       F 35-39    
271   2894 Linda Molitoris       F                                           1:02:01.31 1:01:34.22 19:52                14       F 0-14     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Ryan Rau 2807 36  1       M      Brighton MI US 16:32.53 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Kirsten McGahan 1433 18  10      F               18:25.03 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Matt Bissett 1499 41  17      M      South Lyon MI US 19:53.31 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Kathleen McGowan 1447 52  23      F               22:07.55 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runmichigan.com.

Embed Code