SJV Wildcat 5K 2016

Sat April 7, 2018 Gallatin, TN US 37066 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ======== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     8728 Erick Kigen          M                             18:21.1   18:19.9   5:55  29  70.8       1        M Ovr    
2     8727 Gisela Oluda         F                             18:24.3   18:22.2   5:56  32  80.3       1        F Ovr    
3     8668 James Hurd           M                             18:56.2   18:55.6   6:06  48  76.6       2        M Ovr    
4     8733 John Cooper          M                             19:14.2   19:12.7   6:12  33  68.2       3        M Ovr    
5     8719 David Trenner        M                             20:28.6   20:27.2   6:36  54  74.2       1        M 50-59  
6     8677 Nate McGaughey       M                             21:15.0   21:15.0   6:51  33  61.7       1        M 30-39  
7     8673 Will McCormick       M      Gallatin TN    US      23:21.5   23:18.1   7:31  47  61.7       1        M 40-49  
8     8712 Jake Thompson        M                             24:05.3   24:05.0   7:46  13  58.1       1        M 1-14   
9     8734 Kim Children         F                             24:56.0   24:54.0   8:02  37  60.0       2        F Ovr    
10    8676 Tammy McGaughey      F                             26:43.6   26:41.2   8:37  52  63.1       3        F Ovr    
11    8656 Joseph Collins       M                             27:51.9   27:49.2   8:58  13  50.3       2        M 1-14   
12    8690 Kim Roek             F                             28:52.2   28:48.2   9:17  44  54.0       1        F 40-49  
13    8710 Z. Swauger           M                             29:42.2   29:39.1   9:34  12  48.6       3        M 1-14   
14    8706 Korbin Smith         M                             29:44.2   29:43.1   9:35  14  46.0       4        M 1-14   
15    8662 Terry Doss           M                             29:55.0   29:51.7   9:38  60  53.4       1        M 60-69  
16    8707 S. Smith             F                             30:25.5   30:21.7   9:48  11  55.5       1        F 1-14   
17    8717 Jennifer Toney       F                             30:50.1   30:46.6   9:56  47  51.9       2        F 40-49  
18    8725 Jennifer Wolf        F                             30:56.9   30:49.7   9:57  35  48.1       1        F 30-39  
19    8718 Lee Ellen Trenner    F                             31:10.1   30:58.8   10:00 56  57.0       1        F 50-59  
20    8671 J. Klein             M                             31:39.4   31:34.9   10:11 10  49.1       5        M 1-14   
21    8654 Chrissy Coleman      F                             31:52.1   31:46.0   10:15 37  47.0       2        F 30-39  
22    8678 Katie McGaughey      F                             33:18.7   33:14.8   10:43 32  44.4       3        F 30-39  
23    8674 Megan McCormick      F                             34:51.5   34:27.9   11:07 17  43.4       1        F 15-19  
24    8694 Jason Schnell        M                             35:08.5   34:54.4   11:16 38  38.6       2        M 30-39  
25    8651 Abigail Brooks       F                             38:10.4   38:10.4   12:19 20  38.6       1        F 20-29  
26    8669 C. Jackson           M                             39:06.4   38:57.5   12:34 6   50.4       6        M 1-14   
27    8705 Shannon Smith        F                             39:25.3   39:25.3   12:43 43  39.1       3        F 40-49  
28    8711 Elsa Swauger         F                             39:47.8   39:45.4   12:49 55  43.8       2        F 50-59  
29    8589 J. Baggett           M                             40:53.0   40:45.6   13:09 8   42.1       7        M 1-14   
30    8731 B. Hill              M                             40:53.0   40:46.1   13:09 8   42.1       8        M 1-14   
31    8663 K. Gullickson        F                             41:06.8   40:55.6   13:12 11  41.2       2        F 1-14   
32    8597 Elizabeth Baggett    F                             41:07.0   40:56.9   13:13 49  39.8       4        F 40-49  
33    8675 Jennifer McCormick   F      Gallatin TN    US      42:55.4   41:24.9   13:22 44  37.5       5        F 40-49  
34    8730 S. Hill              F                             41:31.8   41:31.8   13:24 12  39.6       3        F 1-14   
35    8683 Leigh Meister        F                             44:46.5   44:29.1   14:21 28  33.1       2        F 20-29  
36    8595 Jason Baggett        M                             44:50.3   44:39.9   14:24 47  32.2       2        M 40-49  
37    8614 A. Baggett           F                             44:48.7   44:40.4   14:25 8   41.5       4        F 1-14   
38    8736 G. Hannon            M                             47:15.8   47:11.6   15:13 11  31.5       9        M 1-14   
39    8695 Kristi Schnell       F                             48:47.7   48:30.0   15:39 35  30.6       4        F 30-39  
40    8650 KELLY BILBREY        F      Gallatin               49:25.6   49:08.3   15:51 47  32.5       6        F 40-49  
41    8708 Jeremy Smith         M                             49:25.6   49:09.6   15:51 45  28.9       3        M 40-49  
42    8653 Ben Coleman          M                             50:25.7   50:18.3   16:14 40  27.2       4        M 40-49  
43    8716 Amy Thompson         F                             50:34.9   50:21.7   16:15 34  29.4       5        F 30-39  
44    8657 Frank Cronin         M                             51:50.7   50:44.5   16:22 65  32.7       2        M 60-69  
45    8735 P. Hannon            F                             51:22.7   51:10.6   16:31 10  33.9       5        F 1-14   
46    8709 K. Swauger           F                             51:23.0   51:10.8   16:31 11  32.9       6        F 1-14   
47    3359 J. Angel             F                             51:22.8   51:11.0   16:31 10  33.9       7        F 1-14   
48    8687 Cookie Quinn         F      Gallatin               52:59.0   52:41.6   17:00 68  38.9       1        F 60-69  
49    8655 Mike Collins         M                             53:19.8   53:00.0   17:06 63  30.8       3        M 60-69  
50    8672 Tommy Leek           M                             53:18.9   53:00.1   17:06 75  35.3       1        M 70-94  
51    8729 Debbie Hill          F                             55:25.6   54:55.1   17:43 60  33.7       2        F 60-69  
52    8732 John hill            M                             55:25.5   55:09.0   17:47 38  24.5       3        M 30-39  
53    8696 Monica Schwontkowski F                             58:54.2   58:20.4   18:49 60  31.7       3        F 60-69  
54    8684 Cindy Nardini        F                             1:00:55.1 1:00:28.6 19:31 59  30.2       3        F 50-59  
55    8685 Jim Nardini          M                             1:00:55.9 1:00:28.9 19:31 59  26.1       2        M 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Erick Kigen 8728 29  1       M               18:19.9 
2     James Hurd  8668 48  3       M               18:55.6 
3     John Cooper 8733 33  4       M               19:12.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gisela Oluda    8727 32  2       F               18:22.2 
2     Kim Children    8734 37  9       F               24:54.0 
3     Tammy McGaughey 8676 52  10      F               26:41.2 

Embed Code