SJV Wildcat 5K 2016

Sat April 7, 2018 Gallatin, TN US 37066 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City           State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                  Time     Time               Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1115 Scott Wietecha     M                                   17:47.62 17:45.13 5:44  34  1        M Ovr    
2     1124 John Meyer         M      d                            17:58.13 17:57.88 5:48  29  2        M Ovr    
3     1001 Alonso Angel       M                                   18:44.04 18:42.39 6:02  14  3        M Ovr    
4     1088 Ken Schwieter      M      Hendersonville               18:52.27 18:50.26 6:05  27  1        M 20-29  
5     1125 Thomas Kauffmann   M                                   18:54.15 18:52.09 6:05  27  2        M 20-29  
6     1123 Becky Meyer        F                                   19:06.03 19:06.00 6:10  29  1        F Ovr    
7     1187 Bethany Schwieter  F                                   20:52.42 20:50.73 6:43  27  2        F Ovr    
8     1076 Brian Raybourne    M                                   21:26.43 21:25.22 6:55  15  1        M 15-19  
9     1057 Will McCormick     M                                   21:52.32 21:49.96 7:03  38  1        M 40-49  
10    1126 John Horfeet       M                                   23:02.25 23:00.15 7:25  34  1        M 30-39  
11    1119 B. Cassmay         M                                   23:49.98 23:47.42 7:40  10  1        M 1-14   
12    1013 Kim Childress      F                                   23:59.87 23:58.80 7:44  35  3        F Ovr    
13    1002 Oliver Antone      M                                   24:04.73 24:03.19 7:46  16  2        M 15-19  
14    1127 Daniel Grigs       M                                   24:19.69 24:18.60 7:51  40  2        M 40-49  
15    1016 J. Collins         M                                   24:32.35 24:29.29 7:54  11  2        M 1-14   
16    1097 Julianne Staley    F                                   24:58.51 24:57.10 8:03  27  1        F 20-29  
17    1049 Brock Lane         M                                   25:17.80 25:15.03 8:09  15  3        M 15-19  
18    1014 K. Collins         F                                   25:39.28 25:36.92 8:16  10  1        F 1-14   
19    1023 Alison Gerstner    F                                   25:47.08 25:44.93 8:18  15  1        F 15-19  
20    1041 C. Klein           F                                   25:59.73 25:57.34 8:22  10  2        F 1-14   
21    1109 L. Uhl             F                                   26:20.13 26:13.74 8:28  12  3        F 1-14   
22    1122 Jay Hinton         M                                   26:30.82 26:25.39 8:31  40  3        M 40-49  
23    1078 Sarah Ritchie      F                                   26:40.67 26:40.05 8:36  28  2        F 20-29  
24    1100 Derick Tharp       M                                   27:06.54 26:58.20 8:42  43  4        M 40-49  
25    1075 Ben Raybourne      M                                   27:06.97 26:56.41 8:41  13  3        M 1-14   
26    1030 H. Hutt            M                                   27:12.32 27:09.36 8:46  12  4        M 1-14   
27    1098 Katie Tharp        F                                   27:32.14 27:24.01 8:50  36  1        F 30-39  
28    1101 B. Tharp           M                                   27:44.29 27:37.22 8:55  9   5        M 1-14   
29    1068 O. Rausch          M                                   27:46.02 27:43.29 8:57  8   6        M 1-14   
30    1114 Shad Watters       M                                   28:17.22 28:06.58 9:04  44  5        M 40-49  
31    1116 Doug Leonard       M                                   28:33.92 28:15.07 9:07  45  6        M 40-49  
32    1066 Cami Platek        F                                   29:04.15 28:56.13 9:20  39  2        F 30-39  
33    1039 Amy Klein          F                                   30:06.29 29:58.90 9:40  42  1        F 40-49  
34    1019 C. Deely           F                                   30:23.85 30:19.15 9:47  7   4        F 1-14   
35    1096 S. Smith           F                                   30:55.31 30:53.15 9:58  9   5        F 1-14   
36    1081 Katie Rosenblatt   F                                   31:07.32 31:02.77 10:01 31  3        F 30-39  
37    1055 Megan McCormick    F                                   31:13.10 31:07.76 10:03 15  2        F 15-19  
38    1118 Kim Ark            F                                   31:16.07 31:10.74 10:03 34  4        F 30-39  
39    1011 H. Bilbrey         M      Gallatin                     31:45.80 31:43.17 10:14 7   7        M 1-14   
40    1065 Ella Platek        F                                   32:05.09 32:01.24 10:20 13  6        F 1-14   
41    1029 Julia Hutt         F                                   32:05.53 32:05.53 10:21 14  7        F 1-14   
42    1063 Betsy Pierpaoli    F      Hendersonville               32:55.48 32:42.56 10:33 50  1        F 50-59  
43    1093 Jeremy Smith       M                                   32:57.13 32:53.61 10:37 43  7        M 40-49  
44    1048 Z. Krampotich      F                                   33:21.12 33:19.08 10:45 12  8        F 1-14   
45    1015 P. Collins         M                                   33:32.12 33:28.41 10:48 10  8        M 1-14   
46    1077 B. Raybourne       M                                   33:36.13 33:32.21 10:49 11  9        M 1-14   
47    1128 Nancy Ward         F                                   33:39.71 33:33.72 10:50 48  2        F 40-49  
48    1050 Eric Lane          M                                   33:49.36 33:49.36 10:55 13  10       M 1-14   
49    1104 J. Thompson        M                                   34:06.69 34:02.63 10:59 11  11       M 1-14   
50    1040 J. Klein           M                                   34:07.69 34:04.23 10:59 8   12       M 1-14   
51    1103 I. Thompson        M                                   34:11.15 34:08.29 11:01 8   13       M 1-14   
52    1062 Courtney Pierpaoli F                                   34:19.22 34:04.28 10:59 25  3        F 20-29  
53    1094 K. Smith           M                                   34:20.97 34:17.88 11:04 12  14       M 1-14   
54    1095 Shannon Smith      F                                   34:28.87 34:25.29 11:06 41  3        F 40-49  
55    1073 Brian Raybourne    M                                   34:36.89 34:27.63 11:07 40  8        M 40-49  
56    1079 P. Rosenblatt      M                                   34:49.89 34:46.02 11:13 11  15       M 1-14   
57    1054 Jennifer McCormcik F                                   34:59.38 34:43.90 11:12 43  4        F 40-49  
58    1074 Casey Raybourne    F                                   35:02.88 34:52.61 11:15 40  5        F 40-49  
59    1107 Cathy Troutt       F                                   35:59.32 35:46.26 11:32 48  6        F 40-49  
60    1069 C. Rausch          F                                   38:11.10 38:05.64 12:17 5   9        F 1-14   
61    1005 J. Baggett         M                                   38:11.30 38:00.55 12:16 6   16       M 1-14   
62    1010 D. Bilbrey         F      Gallatin                     38:13.52 38:08.77 12:18 11  10       F 1-14   
63    1022 Shelia Ferrell     F                                   38:35.91 38:24.28 12:23 60  1        F 60-99  
64    1067 C. Rausch          F                                   39:11.38 39:08.14 12:37 9   11       F 1-14   
65    1080 B. Rosenblatt      F                                   40:06.94 40:02.80 12:55 9   12       F 1-14   
66    1033 Kristi Jennings    F                                   40:40.80 40:34.02 13:05 32  5        F 30-39  
67    1042 B. Klingen         F                                   41:50.97 41:48.06 13:29 6   13       F 1-14   
68    1085 Jeffrey Schnell    M                                   41:52.03 41:30.85 13:24 36  2        M 30-39  
69    1084 Jason Schnell      M                                   41:52.97 41:31.67 13:24 16  3        M 30-39  
70    1086 Kristi Schnell     F                                   41:53.06 41:46.62 13:29 33  6        F 30-39  
71    1083 A. Schnell         M                                   41:53.22 41:46.66 13:29 4   17       M 1-14   
72    1027 Wendy Hartley      F                                   42:17.10 42:10.40 13:36 44  7        F 40-49  
73    1108 Mary Tucker        F                                   42:42.86 42:30.86 13:43 27  4        F 20-29  
74    1112 A. Weber           F                                   45:55.71 45:37.09 14:43 5   14       F 1-14   
75    1026 K. Gullickson      F                                   45:56.37 45:53.48 14:48 9   15       F 1-14   
76    1110 Carrie Weber       F                                   45:59.10 45:35.29 14:42 38  7        F 30-39  
77    1052 Samuel Lewis       M                                   46:48.50 46:32.79 15:01 27  3        M 20-29  
78    1038 T. Kemp            F                                   46:50.46 46:44.22 15:05 12  16       F 1-14   
79    1120 C. Keene           F                                   46:53.45 46:47.22 15:06 10  17       F 1-14   
80    1111 Jeremy Weber       M                                   47:25.31 46:57.92 15:09 40  9        M 40-49  
81    1024 Susan Gerstner     F                                   47:33.92 47:17.12 15:15 51  2        F 50-59  
82    1099 B. Tharp           M                                   47:59.95 47:51.78 15:26 11  18       M 1-14   
83    1025 Dan Gertner        M                                   48:43.07 48:26.45 15:38 48  10       M 40-49  
84    1009 Kelly Bilbrey      F      Gallatin                     49:06.58 48:58.84 15:48 45  8        F 40-49  
85    1121 Ben Wright         M      Lebanon                      49:06.95 48:59.05 15:48 49  11       M 40-49  
86    1102 Erin Thompson      F                                   49:08.24 48:58.03 15:48 39  8        F 30-39  
87    1064 C. Platek          F                                   49:27.44 49:18.57 15:54 11  18       F 1-14   
88    1051 Shannon Lane       F                                   49:50.04 49:41.16 16:02 39  9        F 30-39  
89    1021 Clay Dixon         M                                   49:53.72 49:41.17 16:02 63  1        M 60-99  
90    1046 A. Kramer          M                                   51:07.77 51:07.77 16:30 6   19       M 1-14   
91    1018 Mith Cramer        M                                   51:08.56 51:02.27 16:28 52  1        M 50-59  
92    1032 A. Jennings        F                                   51:32.12 51:27.56 16:36 7   19       F 1-14   
93    1031 Jake Jennings      M                                   51:32.44 51:32.44 16:38 34  4        M 30-39  
94    1020 Mike Deely         M                                   52:13.74 52:03.86 16:48 45  12       M 40-49  
95    1092 Rachael Sherman    F                                   52:14.27 52:05.41 16:48 35  10       F 30-39  
96    1017 Mike Collins       M                                   52:14.69 52:00.04 16:46 61  2        M 60-99  
97    1071 Sarah Rausch       F                                   53:37.28 53:31.85 17:16 40  9        F 40-49  
98    1070 A. Rausch          M                                   57:34.96 57:30.75 18:33 4   20       M 1-14   
99    1072 Seth Rausch        M                                   57:39.89 57:34.55 18:34 38  5        M 30-39  
100   1003 Rita Antone        F                                   57:49.18 57:30.68 18:33 49  10       F 40-49  
101   1007 Jason Baggett      M                                   57:50.21 57:36.99 18:35 45  13       M 40-49  
102   1004 A. Baggett         F                                   57:50.53 57:37.09 18:35 6   20       F 1-14   
103   1117 Diane Leonard      F                                   57:51.18 57:32.66 18:34 44  11       F 40-49  
104   1028 Daniela Hutt       F                                   57:52.19 57:30.47 18:33 53  3        F 50-59  
105   1008 Dawn Bertotti      F      White House    TN    US      57:52.37 57:30.50 18:33 59  4        F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Scott Wietecha 1115 34  1       M               17:47.62 
2     John Meyer     1124 29  2       M      d        17:58.13 
3     Alonso Angel   1001 14  3       M               18:44.04 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Becky Meyer       1123 29  6       F               19:06.03 
2     Bethany Schwieter 1187 27  7       F               20:52.42 
3     Kim Childress     1013 35  12      F               23:59.87 

Embed Code