Smokey Bear Run

Sat September 21, 2019 Bass Lake, CA US 93604 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City               State Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       
                                                              Time              Place                   
===== ==== ================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     8008 Turner Williams    M      North Fork         CA    11:20.0 5:40  14  1        M Top finisher 
2     7833 jose villegas      M      Madera             CA    11:31.0 5:46  39  1        M 35-39        
3     7830 Artemio Villegas   M      Madera             CA    12:43.5 6:22  55  1        M 55-59        
4     7844 Justin Beaumont    M      Coarsegold         CA    13:11.3 6:36  14  1        M 0-14         
5     7857 Ken Lambert        M      Midpines           CA    13:47.1 6:54  75  1        M 70-99        
6     8037 Ernest Leos        M      Hesperia           CA    14:09.6 7:05  22  1        M 20-24        
7     7799 Sean Glitch        M      North Fork         CA    14:18.9 7:09  13  2        M 0-14         
8     8036 Carson Lehr        M      Clovis             CA    14:24.7 7:12  26  1        M 25-29        
9     8038 Teddy Perales      M      Atwater            CA    14:44.8 7:22  28  2        M 25-29        
10    7845 L. Beaumont        M      Coarsegold         CA    14:52.7 7:26  12  3        M 0-14         
11    8004 Kenny Quigley      M      North Fork         CA    14:58.8 7:29  34  1        M 30-34        
12    8001 C. Morgan          F      COarsegold         CA    15:00.7 7:30  12  1        F Top finisher 
13    8048 J. Geyer           M      Coarsegold         CA    15:16.8 7:38  11  4        M 0-14         
14    8053 Jacob Geyer        M      Coarsegold         CA    15:17.0 7:39  39  2        M 35-39        
15    7841 Nickolas Bayt      M      Coarsegold         CA    15:36.8 7:48  23  2        M 20-24        
16    8027 Lane Henry         M      Coulterville       CA    15:43.1 7:52  22  3        M 20-24        
17    7834 Molly Amico        F      Fresno             CA    15:43.6 7:52  43  1        F 40-44        
18    7962 Patrick Wilder     M      Coarsegold         CA    15:57.4 7:59  32  2        M 30-34        
19    7997 Samuel Sloas       M      Coarsegold         CA    16:08.3 8:04  15  1        M 15-19        
20    7843 Hannah Beaumont    F      Coarsegold         CA    16:09.1 8:05  14  1        F 0-14         
21    7832 Daniel Ramirez     M      Fresno             CA    16:47.8 8:24  53  1        M 50-54        
22    7842 Nanette Beaumont   F      Coarsegold         CA    16:59.0 8:30  44  2        F 40-44        
23    8049 R. Geyer           F      Coarsegold         CA    17:08.8 8:34  12  2        F 0-14         
24    7836 M. Macias          M      Atwater            CA    17:11.9 8:36  10  5        M 0-14         
25    7838 Liliana Jones      F      Atwater            CA    17:21.3 8:41  14  3        F 0-14         
26    8029 John Sloas         M      Coarsegold         CA    17:32.3 8:46  51  2        M 50-54        
27    7850 Kristen Ambrose    F      Oakhurst           CA    17:41.1 8:51  37  1        F 35-39        
28    7818 Katherine Wilcox   F      Coarsegold         CA    17:43.5 8:52  13  4        F 0-14         
29    8006 Amanda Nunes       F      Fresno             CA    17:46.1 8:53  23  1        F 20-24        
30    7824 Leanna Schoeneman  F      Hidden Valley Lake CA    18:07.9 9:04  35  2        F 35-39        
31    7804 Christina Lopes    F      Chowchilla         CA    18:08.0 9:04  33  1        F 30-34        
32    8054 Kyle Costamagna    M      San Ramon          CA    18:08.1 9:04  23  4        M 20-24        
33    8000 Frank Peters       M      Coarsegold         CA    18:10.0 9:05  58  2        M 55-59        
34    8028 Francisco Miranda  M      Merced             CA    18:14.6 9:07  29  3        M 25-29        
35    7815 Erin Heasley       F      Fresno             CA    18:16.9 9:08  37  3        F 35-39        
36    7814 Megan Healy        F      Fresno             CA    18:20.0 9:10  31  2        F 30-34        
37    7721 Terri Johnson      F      Mariposa           CA    18:42.0 9:21  55  1        F 55-59        
38    7807 Tim Kahn           M      Clovis             CA    18:47.4 9:24  80  2        M 70-99        
39    7803 Danielle Russell   F      Oakhurst           CA    18:50.7 9:25  30  3        F 30-34        
40    8005 Cassandra Mcgrath  F      Bass Lake          CA    18:59.4 9:30  23  2        F 20-24        
41    7990 Jennifer Detjen    F      Madera             CA    19:03.6 9:32  63  1        F 60-64        
42    8007 Amber Mcgrath      F      Bass Lake          CA    19:18.6 9:39  41  3        F 40-44        
43    7828 Pancho Capuchino   M      Oakhurst           CA    19:32.0 9:46  76  3        M 70-99        
44    7801 Gerri Russell      F      Oakhurst           CA    19:39.3 9:50  60  2        F 60-64        
45    7802 Paul Russell       M      Oakhurst           CA    19:39.6 9:50  63  1        M 60-64        
46    7848 B. Smothers        M      Fresno             CA    20:17.9 10:09 12  6        M 0-14         
47    7827 Teresa Ruiz        F      Madera             CA    20:21.8 10:11 32  4        F 30-34        
48    7825 Thomas Shaffer     M      Ahwahnee           CA    20:37.0 10:19 37  3        M 35-39        
49    7837 S. Macias          F      Atwater            CA    20:50.6 10:25 7   5        F 0-14         
50    7835 Jaime Macias       M      Atwater            CA    20:50.9 10:25 45  1        M 45-49        
51    7722 Dina Lambert       F      Midpines           CA    20:57.2 10:29 58  2        F 55-59        
52    7901 JOE CAMPOS         M      Fresno             CA    21:08.0 10:34 50  3        M 50-54        
53    7806 REBECCA SWANSON    F      Livingston         CA    21:20.2 10:40 55  3        F 55-59        
54    7826 Cadence Shaffer    F      Ahwahnee           CA    21:42.5 10:51 13  6        F 0-14         
55    7976 J. Ogilby          M      Mariposa           CA    22:14.2 11:07 7   7        M 0-14         
56    8042 T. Weiland         M      Mariposa           CA    22:16.5 11:08 12  8        M 0-14         
57    7974 Jake Ogilby        M      Mariposa           CA    22:17.0 11:09 13  9        M 0-14         
58    7819 Ron Rudolf         M      Biola              CA    22:18.4 11:09 68  1        M 65-69        
59    7816 Lucy Vera          F      Fresno             CA    22:35.9 11:18 36  4        F 35-39        
60    7812 Tracy Tomerlin     F      MARIPOSA           CA    22:52.9 11:26 48  1        F 45-49        
61    7829 Peter Carrott      M      Oakhurst           CA    22:57.7 11:29 70  4        M 70-99        
62    7809 Nathan Hodges      M      Madera             CA    23:03.9 11:32 13  10       M 0-14         
63    8043 E. Weiland         M      Mariposa           CA    23:07.5 11:34 8   11       M 0-14         
64    7972 Joey Williams      M      Mariposa           CA    23:07.8 11:34 14  12       M 0-14         
65    7760 Linda Hammer-Brown F      Fresno             CA    23:21.6 11:41 65  1        F 65-69        
66    7808 Kristi Wilder      F      Coarsegold         CA    23:30.1 11:45 33  5        F 30-34        
67    7840 Sally Moreno       F      Madera             CA    23:59.8 12:00 50  1        F 50-54        
68    7839 Mindy Eichman      F      Fish Camp          CA    24:57.5 12:29 46  2        F 45-49        
69    7847 Patricia Renfro    F      Fresno             CA    25:57.7 12:59 40  4        F 40-44        
70    7822 N. Martinez        M      Reedley            CA    26:17.3 13:09 9   13       M 0-14         
71    7846 Kyrstyn Martinez   F      Reedley            CA    26:18.5 13:09 23  3        F 20-24        
72    7982 Ralph Jacobs       M      Fresno             CA    26:24.3 13:12 67  2        M 65-69        
73    7973 Jennifer Ogilby    F      Mariposa           CA    28:02.8 14:01 41  5        F 40-44        
74    7975 J. Ogilby          M      Mariposa           CA    28:03.0 14:02 11  14       M 0-14         
75    7798 Dana Glitch        F      North Fork         CA    28:28.4 14:14 35  5        F 35-39        
76    7991 John Anderson      M      Friant             CA    30:05.0 15:03 70  5        M 70-99        
77    7805 Chris Denny        M      Fresno             CA    31:46.2 15:53 86  6        M 70-99        
78    7849 D. Smothers        M      Fresno             CA    33:29.6 16:45 12  15       M 0-14         
79    7820 Dale Martinez      M      Reedley            CA    34:09.7 17:05 51  4        M 50-54        
80    7821 Carmen Martinez    F      Reedley            CA    34:10.0 17:05 49  3        F 45-49        
81    7797 RAY KERN           M      Oakhurst           CA    34:47.1 17:24 78  7        M 70-99        
82    7800 Dana Noone         F      Oakhurst           CA    45:09.9 22:35 47  4        F 45-49        
83    7813 Rose Noone         F      Ahwahnee           CA    45:11.2 22:36 73  1        F 70-99        


Top Male Finisher - Top finisher
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Turner Williams 8008 14  1       M      North Fork CA US 11:20 


Top Female Finisher - Top finisher
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Morgan 8001 12  12      F      COarsegold CA US 15:00.7 


Male 14 and under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Justin Beaumont 7844 14  4       M      Coarsegold CA US 13:11.3 
2     Sean Glitch     7799 13  7       M      North Fork CA US 14:18.9 
3     L. Beaumont     7845 12  10      M      Coarsegold CA US 14:52.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Samuel Sloas 7997 15  19      M      Coarsegold CA US 16:08.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ernest Leos   8037 22  6       M      Hesperia CA US     14:09.6 
2     Nickolas Bayt 7841 23  15      M      Coarsegold CA US   15:36.8 
3     Lane Henry    8027 22  16      M      Coulterville CA US 15:43.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carson Lehr       8036 26  8       M      Clovis CA US  14:24.7 
2     Teddy Perales     8038 28  9       M      Atwater CA US 14:44.8 
3     Francisco Miranda 8028 29  34      M      Merced CA US  18:14.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kenny Quigley  8004 34  11      M      North Fork CA US 14:58.8 
2     Patrick Wilder 7962 32  18      M      Coarsegold CA US 15:57.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     jose villegas  7833 39  2       M      Madera CA US     11:31 
2     Jacob Geyer    8053 39  14      M      Coarsegold CA US 15:17 
3     Thomas Shaffer 7825 37  48      M      Ahwahnee CA US   20:37 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jaime Macias 7835 45  50      M      Atwater CA US 20:50.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Daniel Ramirez 7832 53  21      M      Fresno CA US     16:47.8 
2     John Sloas     8029 51  26      M      Coarsegold CA US 17:32.3 
3     JOE CAMPOS     7901 50  52      M      Fresno CA US     21:08.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Artemio Villegas 7830 55  3       M      Madera CA US     12:43.5 
2     Frank Peters     8000 58  33      M      Coarsegold CA US 18:10.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Paul Russell 7802 63  45      M      Oakhurst CA US 19:39.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ron Rudolf   7819 68  58      M      Biola CA US  22:18.4 
2     Ralph Jacobs 7982 67  72      M      Fresno CA US 26:24.3 


Male 70 and over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ken Lambert      7857 75  5       M      Midpines CA US 13:47.1 
2     Tim Kahn         7807 80  38      M      Clovis CA US   18:47.4 
3     Pancho Capuchino 7828 76  43      M      Oakhurst CA US 19:32.0 


Female 14 and under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Beaumont 7843 14  20      F      Coarsegold CA US 16:09.1 
2     R. Geyer        8049 12  23      F      Coarsegold CA US 17:08.8 
3     Liliana Jones   7838 14  25      F      Atwater CA US    17:21.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amanda Nunes      8006 23  29      F      Fresno CA US    17:46.1 
2     Cassandra Mcgrath 8005 23  40      F      Bass Lake CA US 18:59.4 
3     Kyrstyn Martinez  7846 23  71      F      Reedley CA US   26:18.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christina Lopes  7804 33  31      F      Chowchilla CA US 18:08.0 
2     Megan Healy      7814 31  36      F      Fresno CA US     18:20.0 
3     Danielle Russell 7803 30  39      F      Oakhurst CA US   18:50.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Kristen Ambrose   7850 37  27      F      Oakhurst CA US           17:41.1 
2     Leanna Schoeneman 7824 35  30      F      Hidden Valley Lake CA US 18:07.9 
3     Erin Heasley      7815 37  35      F      Fresno CA US             18:16.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Molly Amico      7834 43  17      F      Fresno CA US     15:43.6 
2     Nanette Beaumont 7842 44  22      F      Coarsegold CA US 16:59.0 
3     Amber Mcgrath    8007 41  42      F      Bass Lake CA US  19:18.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tracy Tomerlin  7812 48  60      F      MARIPOSA CA US  22:52.9 
2     Mindy Eichman   7839 46  68      F      Fish Camp CA US 24:57.5 
3     Carmen Martinez 7821 49  80      F      Reedley CA US   34:10.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sally Moreno 7840 50  67      F      Madera CA US 23:59.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Terri Johnson   7721 55  37      F      Mariposa CA US   18:42.0 
2     Dina Lambert    7722 58  51      F      Midpines CA US   20:57.2 
3     REBECCA SWANSON 7806 55  53      F      Livingston CA US 21:20.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Detjen 7990 63  41      F      Madera CA US   19:03.6 
2     Gerri Russell   7801 60  44      F      Oakhurst CA US 19:39.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Linda Hammer-Brown 7760 65  65      F      Fresno CA US 23:21.6 


Female 70 and over
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rose Noone 7813 73  83      F      Ahwahnee CA US 45:11.2 

Embed Code