Race Header

Smokey Bear Run

Sat September 22, 2018
Sign Up Donate
Location: Bass Lake, CA US 93604 Directions
Type: Run Only, Walk Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- 10k Run
10k Run
2 Mile Run
2 Mile Run
2 Mile Walk
2 Mile Walk
Kids Run 1/8 Mile
Kids 1/8 Mile Race (age 2-4)
Kids Run 1/4 Mile
Kids 1/4 Mile Race (age 5-8)
Kids Run 1/2 Mile
Kids 1/2 Mile Race (age 9-12)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10k Run
10k Run
2 Mile Run
2 Mile Run
2 Mile Walk
2 Mile Walk
Kids Run 1/8 Mile
Kids 1/8 Mile Race (age 2-4)
Kids Run 1/4 Mile
Kids 1/4 Mile Race (age 5-8)
Kids Run 1/2 Mile
Kids 1/2 Mile Race (age 9-12)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10k Run
10k Run
2 Mile Run
2 Mile Run
2 Mile Walk
2 Mile Walk
Kids Run 1/8 Mile
Kids 1/8 Mile Race (age 2-4)
Kids Run 1/4 Mile
Kids 1/4 Mile Race (age 5-8)
Kids Run 1/2 Mile
Kids 1/2 Mile Race (age 9-12)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name         Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ============ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     125 J. Beaumont  M      Coarsegold           CA    US      2:54.0    2:54.0         11             1        M 11-11  
2     345 E. Shaw      F      Oakhurst             CA    US      3:23.1    3:23.1         12             1        F 12-12  
3     124 H. Beaumont  F      Coarsegold           CA    US      3:24.4    3:24.4         11             1        F 11-11  
4     343 A. Shaw      F      Oakhurst             CA    US      3:25.8    3:25.8         10             1        F 10-10  
5     389 K. Wilcox    F      Coarsegold           CA    US      3:33.0    3:33.0         10             2        F 10-10  
6     429 L. Madaus    F      Ahwahnee             CA    US      3:41.9    3:41.9         10             3        F 10-10  
7     105 D. Altimus   M      Oakhustt             CA    US      3:42.5    3:42.5         12             1        M 12-12  
8     357 E. Smock     F      Ahwahnee             CA    US      3:47.9    3:47.9         11             2        F 11-11  
9     202 S. Glitch    M      North Fork           CA    US      3:54.4    3:54.4         10             1        M 10-10  
10    139 T. Bonds     M      San Lorenzon Lorenzo CA    US      3:55.2    3:55.2         10             2        M 10-10  
11    147 B. Burgess   M      Sanger               CA    US      3:55.4    3:55.4         9              1        M 9- 9   
12    365 S. Stuber    F      North Fork           CA    US      3:56.2    3:56.2         11             3        F 11-11  
13    381 T. Wade      F      Clovis               CA    US      4:06.9    4:06.9         9              1        F 9- 9   
14    214 B. Hamilton  F      Fresno               CA    US      4:08.0    4:08.0         11             4        F 11-11  
15    310 R. Rainwater M                           CA    US      4:12.5    4:12.5         9              2        M 9- 9   
16    312 S. Rainwater F      Oakhurst             CA    US      4:17.4    4:17.4         11             5        F 11-11  
17    215 K. Hamilton  F      Fresno               CA    US      4:54.0    4:54.0         9              2        F 9- 9   
18    179 L. Donahue   M      North Fok            CA    US      10:39.2   10:39.2        9              3        M 9- 9   
19    281 K. Moore     M      Sanger               CA    US      1:25:54.2 1:25:54.2      10             3        M 10-10  


Male Age  9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     B. Burgess   147 9   11      M      Sanger CA US    3:55.4  
2     R. Rainwater 310 9   15      M       CA US          4:12.5  
3     L. Donahue   179 9   18      M      North Fok CA US 10:39.2 


Male Age 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     S. Glitch 202 10  9       M      North Fork CA US           3:54.4    
2     T. Bonds  139 10  10      M      San Lorenzon Lorenzo CA US 3:55.2    
3     K. Moore  281 10  19      M      Sanger CA US               1:25:54.2 


Male Age 11
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     J. Beaumont 125 11  1       M      Coarsegold CA US 2:54 


Male Age 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     D. Altimus 105 12  7       M      Oakhustt CA US 3:42.5 


Female Age  9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time   
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ====== 
1     T. Wade     381 9   13      F      Clovis CA US 4:06.9 
2     K. Hamilton 215 9   17      F      Fresno CA US 4:54.0 


Female Age 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     A. Shaw   343 10  4       F      Oakhurst CA US   3:25.8 
2     K. Wilcox 389 10  5       F      Coarsegold CA US 3:33.0 
3     L. Madaus 429 10  6       F      Ahwahnee CA US   3:41.9 


Female Age 11
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     H. Beaumont 124 11  3       F      Coarsegold CA US 3:24.4 
2     E. Smock    357 11  8       F      Ahwahnee CA US   3:47.9 
3     S. Stuber   365 11  12      F      North Fork CA US 3:56.2 


Female Age 12
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     E. Shaw 345 12  2       F      Oakhurst CA US 3:23.1 

Embed Code