Smokey Bear Run

Sat September 26 - Tue October 20 Bass Lake, CA 93604 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                   State Chip      Pace Age Division Country Clock     Age        Division 
                                                                      Time                                Time      Percentage Place    
===== === ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ========= ==== === ======== ======= ========= ========== ======== 
1     415 J.k. Lundberg           M      Fresno                 CA    0:36:25.7      35  M        US      0:36:25.7            1        
2     436 Jose Villegas           M      Madera                 CA    0:37:54.0      36  M 35-39  US      0:37:54.0            1        
3     219 Alan Harris             M      Fresno                 CA    0:38:13.7      47  M 45-49  US      0:38:13.7            1        
4     412 Ryan Anderson           M      Fresno                 CA    0:39:09.9      32  M 30-34  US      0:39:09.9            1        
5     529 Brian Ivie              M      Paso Robles            CA    0:40:38.0      41  M 40-44  US      0:40:38.0            1        
6     444 Manuel Ceja Lopez       M      Reedley                CA    0:41:33.5      26  M 25-29  US      0:41:33.5            1        
7     369 Brian Thomas            M      Clovis                 CA    0:41:51.4      45  M 45-49  US      0:41:51.4            2        
8     249 Matt Larsen             M      Clovis                 CA    0:41:58.2      38  M 35-39  US      0:41:58.2            2        
9     406 Nestor Ayala Sr.        M      Fresno                 CA    0:42:11.4      55  M 55-59  US      0:42:11.4            1        
10    423 Dave Miller             M      Ahwahnee               CA    0:42:13.7      65  M 65-69  US      0:42:13.7            1        
11    244 Maria Rodriguez Lafleur F      Cutler                 CA    0:42:16.1      35  F        US      0:42:16.1            1        
12    252 Jeren Leever            M      Springville            CA    0:42:36.0      16  M 15-19  US      0:42:36.0            1        
13    328 Rogelio Ruiz            M      Fresno                 CA    0:42:38.8      44  M 40-44  US      0:42:38.8            2        
14    271 Juan Mendoza            M      Fresno                 CA    0:42:43.6      29  M 25-29  US      0:42:43.6            2        
15    410 Daniel Meyer            M      Fresno                 CA    0:42:50.2      56  M 55-59  US      0:42:50.2            2        
16    442 Steven Hendrix          M      Clovis                 CA    0:43:27.4      25  M 25-29  US      0:43:27.4            3        
17    403 Kris Kubota             M      Fresno                 CA    0:43:52.3      25  M 25-29  US      0:43:52.3            4        
18    418 Pedraza Pedraza         F      Madera                 CA    0:43:55.3      42  F 40-44  US      0:43:55.3            1        
19    490 Enrique Galindo         M      San Francisco          CA    0:44:32.4      35  M 35-39  US      0:44:32.4            3        
20    285 Rob Moore               M      Coarsegold             CA    0:44:58.2      51  M 50-54  US      0:44:58.2            1        
21    508 Tauren Gamble           M      Bass Lake              CA    0:45:31.7      31  M 30-34  US      0:45:31.7            2        
22    119 Elijah Barreto          M      El Cajon               CA    0:45:50.9      35  M 35-39  US      0:45:50.9            4        
23    485 Morgan Byde             M      Parlier                CA    0:46:11.8      26  M 25-29  US      0:46:11.8            5        
24    440 Faustino Caballero      M      Fresno                 CA    0:46:36.4      26  M 25-29  US      0:46:36.4            6        
25    320 John Rhyne              M      clovis                 CA    0:46:36.8      51  M 50-54  US      0:46:36.8            2        
26    371 Katrina Tonkogolosuk    F      Fresno                 CA    0:46:42.1      44  F 40-44  US      0:46:42.1            2        
27    102 Arturo Acevedo          M      Clovis                 CA    0:47:15.4      31  M 30-34  US      0:47:15.4            3        
28    416 Mario Martinucci        M      Fresno                 CA    0:47:28.4      24  M 20-24  US      0:47:28.4            1        
29    414 Laura Fenster           F      Fresno                 CA    0:47:42.0      50  F 50-54  US      0:47:42.0            1        
30    318 Kyle Reilly             M      Mariposa               CA    0:47:42.2      18  M 15-19  US      0:47:42.2            2        
31    404 Robert Lewis            M      Fresno                 CA    0:47:58.2      25  M 25-29  US      0:47:58.2            7        
32    526 Irene Campos            F      Fresno                 CA    0:48:11.4      31  F 30-34  US      0:48:11.4            1        
33    227 Tim Herrin              M      Houston                TX    0:48:47.2      44  M 40-44  US      0:48:47.2            3        
34    456 Amanda Whitten          F      Fresno                 CA    0:48:58.1      33  F 30-34  US      0:48:58.1            2        
35    491 Hansen Ryan             M      Coarsegold             CA    0:49:12.7      36  M 35-39  US      0:49:12.7            5        
36    438 Brett Taylor            M      Clovis                 CA    0:49:20.0      45  M 45-49  US      0:49:20.0            3        
37    133 Mark Berner             M      Fresno                 CA    0:49:52.0      60  M 60-64  US      0:49:52.0            1        
38    226 Nikki Herrin            F      Houston                TX    0:50:30.3      42  F 40-44  US      0:50:30.3            3        
39    131 Steve Behlen            M      Clovis                 CA    0:51:19.0      62  M 60-64  US      0:51:19.0            2        
40    424 Linne Bayt              F      Coarsegold             CA    0:51:19.6      53  F 50-54  US      0:51:19.6            2        
41    152 Augie Capuchino         M      North Fork             CA    0:51:26.2      64  M 60-64  US      0:51:26.2            3        
42    253 David Lehman            M      Fresno                 CA    0:51:31.4      62  M 60-64  US      0:51:31.4            4        
43    443 Ryan Turner             M      North Fork             CA    0:51:33.6      29  M 25-29  US      0:51:33.6            8        
44    361 Scott Snyder            M      Oakhurst               CA    0:51:49.4      54  M 50-54  US      0:51:49.4            3        
45    531 Baldemar Betancourt     M      Lemoore                CA    0:52:00.0      59  M 55-59  US      0:52:00.0            3        
46    417 Janine Harvey           F      Fresno                 CA    0:52:03.6      44  F 40-44  US      0:52:03.6            4        
47    372 Brad Torres             M      Atwater                CA    0:52:04.0      24  M 20-24  US      0:52:04.0            2        
48    489 Gerald Johnson          M      San Francisco          CA    0:52:12.9      34  M 30-34  US      0:52:12.9            4        
49    523 Karl Strube             M      Fresno                 CA    0:52:31.0      31  M 30-34  US      0:52:31.0            5        
50    510 Luke Avent              M      Oakhurst               CA    0:52:31.9      15  M 15-19  US      0:52:31.9            3        
51    454 Jose Rodriguez          M      Madera                 CA    0:52:53.6      42  M 40-44  US      0:52:53.6            4        
52    243 Nicole Kline            F      Merced                 CA    0:52:59.5      32  F 30-34  US      0:52:59.5            3        
53    455 Nicholas Rodriguez      M      Madera                 CA    0:53:04.9      18  M 15-19  US      0:53:04.9            4        
54    143 Beth Bridges            F      Clovis                 CA    0:53:13.9      47  F 45-49  US      0:53:13.9            1        
55    401 Victor Yanez            M      Madera                 CA    0:53:35.3      64  M 60-64  US      0:53:35.3            5        
56    441 Jolina Elliott          F      Oakhurst               CA    0:53:39.2      29  F 25-29  US      0:53:39.2            1        
57    338 Matthew Sebastian       M      Merced                 CA    0:53:46.0      38  M 35-39  US      0:53:46.0            6        
58    448 Richard Brechbuehl      M      Raymond                CA    0:53:52.8      34  M 30-34  US      0:53:52.8            6        
59    439 Matthew Dunlap          M      Coarsegold             CA    0:54:18.1      34  M 30-34  US      0:54:18.1            7        
60    452 Jamie Wingo             F      Fresno                 CA    0:54:27.7      29  F 25-29  US      0:54:27.7            2        
61    451 Denise Alvarez          F      Raymond                CA    0:54:35.7      54  F 50-54  US      0:54:35.7            3        
62    516 Paul Gambino            M      Hanford                CA    0:54:42.2      50  M 50-54  US      0:54:42.2            4        
63    235 Tamara Jones            F      Fresnno                CA    0:55:14.5      55  F 55-59  US      0:55:14.5            1        
64    121 Donald Bartunek         M      Coarsegold             CA    0:55:21.7      55  M 55-59  US      0:55:21.7            4        
65    220 Ewing Hatfield          M      Madera                 CA    0:55:55.9      44  M 40-44  US      0:55:55.9            5        
66    149 Eva Busto               F      Oakhurst               CA    0:56:18.3      61  F 60-64  US      0:56:18.3            1        
67    407 Jon Howerton            M      Clovis                 CA    0:56:46.4      54  M 50-54  US      0:56:46.4            5        
68    268 Patrick Mcilhargey      M      Fresno                 CA    0:57:04.7      62  M 60-64  US      0:57:04.7            6        
69    533 Fanny Lingenfelter      F      North Fork             CA    0:57:18.2      27  F 25-29  US      0:57:18.2            3        
70    528 James Oakley            M      Madera                 CA    0:57:21.6      62  M 60-64  US      0:57:21.6            7        
71    511 JonPaul Avent           M      Oakhurst               CA    0:57:39.6      44  M 40-44  US      0:57:39.6            6        
72    272 Maricela Mendoza        F      Fresno                 CA    0:57:44.6      27  F 25-29  US      0:57:44.6            4        
73    368 Adrienne Thomas         F      Oakhurst               CA    0:57:52.7      30  F 30-34  US      0:57:52.7            4        
74    182 Kristin Ekenstedt       F      Atascadero             CA    0:57:52.8      30  F 30-34  US      0:57:52.8            5        
75    103 Stephanie Alaniz        F      Fresno                 CA    0:57:56.5      36  F 35-39  US      0:57:56.5            1        
76    140 Holly Bortisser         F      Sanger                 CA    0:58:17.1      19  F 15-19  US      0:58:17.1            1        
77    367 Janet Teixeira          F      Fresno                 CA    0:58:25.1      50  F 50-54  US      0:58:25.1            4        
78    413 Derrick Tigler          M      Clovis                 CA    0:58:29.3      46  M 45-49  US      0:58:29.3            4        
79    194 Bonnie Fralicks         F      Coarsegold             CA    0:58:38.6      42  F 40-44  US      0:58:38.6            5        
80    513 Debbie Elliott          F      Oakhurst               CA    0:58:54.1      44  F 40-44  US      0:58:54.1            6        
81    238 Tim Kahn                M      Clovis                 CA    0:59:07.3      77  M 70-99  US      0:59:07.3            1        
82    393 Patrick Wilder          M      Coarsegold             CA    0:59:21.0      29  M 25-29  US      0:59:21.0            9        
83    286 Andrew Mora             M      Sanger                 CA    1:00:09.9      29  M 25-29  US      1:00:09.9            10       
84    402 Jackie Zehl             F      Yosemite National Park CA    1:00:24.6      30  F 30-34  US      1:00:24.6            6        
85    177 Jennifer Detjen         F      Madera                 CA    1:00:34.6      60  F 60-64  US      1:00:34.6            2        
86    210 Matt Hale               M      Mariposa               CA    1:00:50.8      43  M 40-44  US      1:00:50.8            7        
87    356 Marice Smith            F      Fresno                 CA    1:01:43.8      63  F 60-64  US      1:01:43.8            3        
88    323 Julia Richardson        F      Clovis                 CA    1:01:50.5      24  F 20-24  US      1:01:50.5            1        
89    181 Tim Douty               M      Clovis                 CA    1:01:56.6      29  M 25-29  US      1:01:56.6            11       
90    180 Jill Douty              F      Clovis                 CA    1:01:56.8      30  F 30-34  US      1:01:56.8            7        
91    142 Vanessa Briceno         F      Fresno                 CA    1:02:38.4      29  F 25-29  US      1:02:38.4            5        
92    116 Cadie Ayers             F      Fresno                 CA    1:02:51.1      34  F 30-34  US      1:02:51.1            8        
93    509 Joshua Nagel            M      Fresno                 CA    1:03:22.8      23  M 20-24  US      1:03:22.8            3        
94    209 Casey Hale              M      Mariposa               CA    1:04:03.3      16  M 15-19  US      1:04:03.3            5        
95    419 Linda Guerra            F      Atwater                CA    1:04:10.0      46  F 45-49  US      1:04:10.0            2        
96    165 Robert Curry            M      Clovis                 CA    1:04:41.0      72  M 70-99  US      1:04:41.0            2        
97    354 Arriel Smith            F      Fresno                 CA    1:04:56.3      23  F 20-24  US      1:04:56.3            2        
98    265 Kristiina Mason         F      Fresno                 CA    1:04:57.9      38  F 35-39  US      1:04:57.9            2        
99    363 Stacy Steitz            F      Clovis                 CA    1:05:17.3      28  F 25-29  US      1:05:17.3            6        
100   111 Rachel Arroyo           F      North Fork             CA    1:06:04.4      18  F 15-19  US      1:06:04.4            2        
101   242 Cheryl Kitchen          F      Clovis                 CA    1:06:25.1      46  F 45-49  US      1:06:25.1            3        
102   386 Heather Wiest           F      Clovis                 CA    1:06:25.3      37  F 35-39  US      1:06:25.3            3        
103   163 C. Curry                M      Oakhurst               CA    1:06:48.6      10  M 0-14   US      1:06:48.6            1        
104   162 Andrew Curry            M      Oakhurst               CA    1:07:09.0      45  M 45-49  US      1:07:09.0            5        
105   211 Kristina Hall           F      Fresno                 CA    1:07:25.1      47  F 45-49  US      1:07:25.1            4        
106   306 Jenny Portillo          F      Oakhurst               CA    1:07:35.9      33  F 30-34  US      1:07:35.9            9        
107   305 Devan Portillo          M      Oakhurst               CA    1:07:36.0      32  M 30-34  US      1:07:36.0            8        
108   334 Daniel Schneider        M      Clovis                 CA    1:07:45.0      32  M 30-34  US      1:07:45.0            9        
109   132 Marisa Bell             F      Clovis                 CA    1:07:45.6      30  F 30-34  US      1:07:45.6            10       
110   296 Timothy O'Neal          M      Visalia                CA    1:07:46.2      65  M 65-69  US      1:07:46.2            2        
111   157 Robin Coker             F      Visalia                CA    1:07:46.7      35  F 35-39  US      1:07:46.7            4        
112   326 Ron Rudolf              M      Kerman                 CA    1:08:15.1      65  M 65-69  US      1:08:15.1            3        
113   314 Kim Ram                 F      MARINA                 CA    1:08:37.1      43  F 40-44  US      1:08:37.1            7        
114   256 Kelly Lister            F      Oakhurst               CA    1:08:37.6      32  F 30-34  US      1:08:37.6            11       
115   315 Nobert Ram              M      MARINA                 CA    1:08:38.2      46  M 45-49  US      1:08:38.2            6        
116   313 Joseph Ram              M      MARINA                 CA    1:08:38.6      25  M 25-29  US      1:08:38.6            12       
117   259 Michael Lopez           M      Turlock                CA    1:09:51.1      54  M 50-54  US      1:09:51.1            6        
118   300 OLGA PADILLA            F      Fresno                 CA    1:10:01.7      28  F 25-29  US      1:10:01.7            7        
119   218 Linda Hammer-Brown      F      Fresno                 CA    1:10:38.6      66  F 65-69  US      1:10:38.6            1        
120   353 Kimberlee Silva-Barreto F      El Cajon               CA    1:10:42.2      34  F 30-34  US      1:10:42.2            12       
121   135 Barbara Bolanos         F      Coarsegold             CA    1:10:46.3      36  F 35-39  US      1:10:46.3            5        
122   230 Julie Howerton          F      Clovis                 CA    1:10:52.0      53  F 50-54  US      1:10:52.0            5        
123   144 David Brown             M      Fresno                 CA    1:11:30.7      68  M 65-69  US      1:11:30.7            4        
124   134 Polly Bispo-Wall        F      Fresno                 CA    1:12:31.5      40  F 40-44  US      1:12:31.5            8        
125   245 Dina Lambert            F      Midpines               CA    1:12:41.6      55  F 55-59  US      1:12:41.6            2        
126   250 Lorena Lawless          F      Sanger                 CA    1:13:21.7      41  F 40-44  US      1:13:21.7            9        
127   519 Angelina Brouillette    F      Mariposa               CA    1:15:15.4      41  F 40-44  US      1:15:15.4            10       
128   341 Ruth Sebastian          F      Merced                 CA    1:16:30.0      35  F 35-39  US      1:16:30.0            6        
129   392 Kristi Wilder           F      COARSEGOLD             CA    1:16:32.6      30  F 30-34  US      1:16:32.6            13       
130   217 Sheryl Hamilton         F      Fresno                 CA    1:16:39.7      34  F 30-34  US      1:16:39.7            14       
131   279 John Moore              M      Bakersfield            CA    1:16:49.2      67  M 65-69  US      1:16:49.2            5        
132   387 Patricia Wight          F      Mariposa               CA    1:23:05.0      66  F 65-69  US      1:23:05.0            2        
133   378 Dianna Voegele          F      mariposa               CA    1:24:11.3      58  F 55-59  US      1:24:11.3            3        
134   208 Brandi Hale             F      Mariposa               CA    1:24:36.9      40  F 40-44  US      1:24:36.9            11       
135   317 Jennifer Ratliff        F      Madera                 CA    1:25:47.2      30  F 30-34  US      1:25:47.2            15       
136   175 Sabrina Deleon          F      Fresno                 CA    1:33:19.5      35  F 35-39  US      1:33:19.5            7        


Top Male Finisher - Top Finisher
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     J.k. Lundberg 415 35  1       M      Fresno CA US 36:25.7 


Top Female Finisher - Top Finisher
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Maria Rodriguez Lafleur 244 35  11      F      Cutler CA US 42:16.1 


Male 14 and under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     C. Curry 163 10  103     M      Oakhurst CA US 1:06:48.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeren Leever 252 16  12      M      Springville CA US 42:36.0 
2     Kyle Reilly  318 18  30      M      Mariposa CA US    47:42.2 
3     Luke Avent   510 15  50      M      Oakhurst CA US    52:31.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Mario Martinucci 416 24  28      M      Fresno CA US  47:28.4   
2     Brad Torres      372 24  47      M      Atwater CA US 52:04.0   
3     Joshua Nagel     509 23  93      M      Fresno CA US  1:03:22.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Manuel Ceja Lopez 444 26  6       M      Reedley CA US 41:33.5 
2     Juan Mendoza      271 29  14      M      Fresno CA US  42:43.6 
3     Steven Hendrix    442 25  16      M      Clovis CA US  43:27.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Anderson  412 32  4       M      Fresno CA US    39:09.9 
2     Tauren Gamble  508 31  21      M      Bass Lake CA US 45:31.7 
3     Arturo Acevedo 102 31  27      M      Clovis CA US    47:15.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jose Villegas   436 36  2       M      Madera CA US        37:54.0 
2     Matt Larsen     249 38  8       M      Clovis CA US        41:58.2 
3     Enrique Galindo 490 35  19      M      San Francisco CA US 44:32.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Ivie   529 41  5       M      Paso Robles CA US 40:38.0 
2     Rogelio Ruiz 328 44  13      M      Fresno CA US      42:38.8 
3     Tim Herrin   227 44  33      M      Houston TX US     48:47.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alan Harris  219 47  3       M      Fresno CA US 38:13.7 
2     Brian Thomas 369 45  7       M      Clovis CA US 41:51.4 
3     Brett Taylor 438 45  36      M      Clovis CA US 49:20.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rob Moore    285 51  20      M      Coarsegold CA US 44:58.2 
2     John Rhyne   320 51  25      M      clovis CA US     46:36.8 
3     Scott Snyder 361 54  44      M      Oakhurst CA US   51:49.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nestor Ayala Sr.    406 55  9       M      Fresno CA US  42:11.4 
2     Daniel Meyer        410 56  15      M      Fresno CA US  42:50.2 
3     Baldemar Betancourt 531 59  45      M      Lemoore CA US 52:00.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Berner     133 60  37      M      Fresno CA US     49:52.0 
2     Steve Behlen    131 62  39      M      Clovis CA US     51:19.0 
3     Augie Capuchino 152 64  41      M      North Fork CA US 51:26.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Dave Miller    423 65  10      M      Ahwahnee CA US 42:13.7   
2     Timothy O'Neal 296 65  110     M      Visalia CA US  1:07:46.2 
3     Ron Rudolf     326 65  112     M      Kerman CA US   1:08:15.1 


Male 70 and over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Tim Kahn     238 77  81      M      Clovis CA US 59:07.3   
2     Robert Curry 165 72  96      M      Clovis CA US 1:04:41.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Holly Bortisser 140 19  76      F      Sanger CA US     58:17.1   
2     Rachel Arroyo   111 18  100     F      North Fork CA US 1:06:04.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Julia Richardson 323 24  88      F      Clovis CA US 1:01:50.5 
2     Arriel Smith     354 23  97      F      Fresno CA US 1:04:56.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jolina Elliott     441 29  56      F      Oakhurst CA US   53:39.2 
2     Jamie Wingo        452 29  60      F      Fresno CA US     54:27.7 
3     Fanny Lingenfelter 533 27  69      F      North Fork CA US 57:18.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Irene Campos   526 31  32      F      Fresno CA US 48:11.4 
2     Amanda Whitten 456 33  34      F      Fresno CA US 48:58.1 
3     Nicole Kline   243 32  52      F      Merced CA US 52:59.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Stephanie Alaniz 103 36  75      F      Fresno CA US 57:56.5   
2     Kristiina Mason  265 38  98      F      Fresno CA US 1:04:57.9 
3     Heather Wiest    386 37  102     F      Clovis CA US 1:06:25.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Pedraza Pedraza      418 42  18      F      Madera CA US  43:55.3 
2     Katrina Tonkogolosuk 371 44  26      F      Fresno CA US  46:42.1 
3     Nikki Herrin         226 42  38      F      Houston TX US 50:30.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Beth Bridges   143 47  54      F      Clovis CA US  53:13.9   
2     Linda Guerra   419 46  95      F      Atwater CA US 1:04:10.0 
3     Cheryl Kitchen 242 46  101     F      Clovis CA US  1:06:25.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laura Fenster  414 50  29      F      Fresno CA US     47:42.0 
2     Linne Bayt     424 53  40      F      Coarsegold CA US 51:19.6 
3     Denise Alvarez 451 54  61      F      Raymond CA US    54:35.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tamara Jones   235 55  63      F      Fresnno CA US  55:14.5   
2     Dina Lambert   245 55  125     F      Midpines CA US 1:12:41.6 
3     Dianna Voegele 378 58  133     F      mariposa CA US 1:24:11.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Eva Busto       149 61  66      F      Oakhurst CA US 56:18.3   
2     Jennifer Detjen 177 60  85      F      Madera CA US   1:00:34.6 
3     Marice Smith    356 63  87      F      Fresno CA US   1:01:43.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Linda Hammer-Brown 218 66  119     F      Fresno CA US   1:10:38.6 
2     Patricia Wight     387 66  132     F      Mariposa CA US 1:23:05.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.