Results For
Swan's Sir Stanley Burgess 5K Run/Walk

Devonshire, NA
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Clock   Pace Age Division Division   
                                         Time             Place               
===== === ======================= ====== ======= ==== === ======== ========== 
1     405 Jose Miranda            M      0:17:26      31  1        M          
                                                          1        All Male   
2     401 Daniel Maguire          M      0:17:52      19  1        M 0-19     
                                                          2        All Male   
3     355 Jahmai Lottimore        M      0:17:54      30  1        M 20-39    
                                                          3        All Male   
4     397 Neil Halliday           M      0:19:29      60  1        M 60-69    
                                                          4        All Male   
5     404 Tamika Williams         F      0:19:35      36  1        F          
                                                          1        All Female 
6     362 Scott Neil              M      0:19:59      48  1        M 40-49    
                                                          5        All Male   
7     345 Deon Heyns              M      0:20:01      30  2        M 20-39    
                                                          6        All Male   
8     352 Jonathan Lee            M      0:20:23      36  3        M 20-39    
                                                          7        All Male   
9     383 Anonymous Participant   M      0:21:19      49  2        M 40-49    
                                                          8        All Male   
10    385 Yannis Williams         M      0:21:25      32  4        M 20-39    
                                                          9        All Male   
11    369 Jonathan Reiss          M      0:21:27      45  3        M 40-49    
                                                          10       All Male   
12    358 Bonnie Mills            F      0:22:08      40  1        F 40-49    
                                                          2        All Female 
13    353 Fiona Lines             F      0:22:21      41  2        F 40-49    
                                                          3        All Female 
14    350 Rebecca Kuruvilla       F      0:22:58      46  3        F 40-49    
                                                          4        All Female 
15    342 Shana Griffiths         F      0:23:35      41  4        F 40-49    
                                                          5        All Female 
16    348 Zina Jones              F      0:24:15      53  1        F 50-59    
                                                          6        All Female 
17    341 Edgar Griffith          M      0:24:53      41  4        M 40-49    
                                                          11       All Male   
18    399 Darnell Wynn            F      0:25:12      57  2        F 50-59    
                                                          7        All Female 
19    359 Shahrzad Murray         F      0:25:13      37  1        F 20-39    
                                                          8        All Female 
20    322 Mayberline Black        F      0:25:29      61  1        F 60-69    
                                                          9        All Female 
21    331 Ian Carruthers          M      0:25:55      42  5        M 40-49    
                                                          12       All Male   
22    379 Anonymous Participant   F      0:25:58      41  5        F 40-49    
                                                          10       All Female 
23    349 Shannon Kelly           M      0:26:33      35  5        M 20-39    
                                                          13       All Male   
24    384 Khamla White            F      0:26:45      33  2        F 20-39    
                                                          11       All Female 
25    321 Chantelle Berkeley      F      0:27:34      34  3        F 20-39    
                                                          12       All Female 
26    400 Alshia Lugo             F      0:27:41      40  6        F 40-49    
                                                          13       All Female 
27    339 Flora Goodall           F      0:27:44      35  4        F 20-39    
                                                          14       All Female 
28    357 Nicole Miller           F      0:28:19      34  5        F 20-39    
                                                          15       All Female 
29    316 Edwina Arorash          F      0:28:44      59  3        F 50-59    
                                                          16       All Female 
30    402 Suzanne Rose            F      0:29:16      56  4        F 50-59    
                                                          17       All Female 
31    382 Takiyah Tucker          F      0:29:31      36  6        F 20-39    
                                                          18       All Female 
32    374 Florence Sharpe-Trott   F      0:29:58      57  5        F 50-59    
                                                          19       All Female 
33    395 Melissa Haynes          F      0:30:05      31  7        F 20-39    
                                                          20       All Female 
34    364 Nicola Parker           F      0:30:28      42  7        F 40-49    
                                                          21       All Female 
35    336 Roslyn Francis          F      0:31:08      62  2        F 60-69    
                                                          22       All Female 
36    371 David Rogers            M      0:31:08      35  6        M 20-39    
                                                          14       All Male   
37    360 Chiara Nannini          F      0:31:15      35  8        F 20-39    
                                                          23       All Female 
38    361 Bongani Ndlovu          M      0:31:36      38  7        M 20-39    
                                                          15       All Male   
39    372 Morrisa Rogers          F      0:31:42      36  9        F 20-39    
                                                          24       All Female 
40    387 Esther Young            F      0:31:47      48  8        F 40-49    
                                                          25       All Female 
41    398 Gavin Simmons           M      0:32:07      44  6        M 40-49    
                                                          16       All Male   
42    396 Karen Simmons           F      0:32:07      45  9        F 40-49    
                                                          26       All Female 
43    340 Kristi Graber           F      0:32:12      34  10       F 20-39    
                                                          27       All Female 
44    356 Jennifer Mangino        F      0:32:48      49  10       F 40-49    
                                                          28       All Female 
45    332 Gina Coddington         F      0:32:50      52  6        F 50-59    
                                                          29       All Female 
46    347 Kim Hudson              F      0:33:30      36  11       F 20-39    
                                                          30       All Female 
47    378 Sharmaine Spenser       F      0:34:02      41  11       F 40-49    
                                                          31       All Female 
48    328 Sarah Cain              F      0:34:23      41  12       F 40-49    
                                                          32       All Female 
49    324 Melissa Boivin          F      0:34:23      37  12       F 20-39    
                                                          33       All Female 
50    346 Zeudi Hinds             F      0:34:27      38  13       F 20-39    
                                                          34       All Female 
51    327 Julie Butler            F      0:34:28      38  14       F 20-39    
                                                          35       All Female 
52    317 Rachael Barritt         F      0:34:28      39  15       F 20-39    
                                                          36       All Female 
53    370 Genevieve Robert        F      0:34:35      31  16       F 20-39    
                                                          37       All Female 
54    335 Timae Flood             F      0:34:57      31  17       F 20-39    
                                                          38       All Female 
55    367 Jenny Purvey            F      0:34:57      42  13       F 40-49    
                                                          39       All Female 
56    333 Ruby Dill               F      0:35:19      55  7        F 50-59    
                                                          40       All Female 
57    326 Tina Burns              F      0:35:38      44  14       F 40-49    
                                                          41       All Female 
58    315 Zahid Ahmed             M      0:37:10      32  8        M 20-39    
                                                          17       All Male   
59    363 Elizabeth O'Mahoney     F      0:37:36      50  8        F 50-59    
                                                          42       All Female 
60    343 Rosanna Harris          F      0:38:17      30  18       F 20-39    
                                                          43       All Female 
61    375 Joanne Smith            F      0:38:34      48  15       F 40-49    
                                                          44       All Female 
62    366 Roxanne Pearman         F      0:38:41      44  16       F 40-49    
                                                          45       All Female 
63    337 Lacey Fraser            F      0:39:31      44  17       F 40-49    
                                                          46       All Female 
64    388 Jamie Zebedee           F      0:39:53      31  19       F 20-39    
                                                          47       All Female 
65    338 Leonette Georges        F      0:40:45      44  18       F 40-49    
                                                          48       All Female 
66    318 Angela Bean             F      0:40:53      57  9        F 50-59    
                                                          49       All Female 
67    368 Andrea Ratteray         F      0:41:18      45  19       F 40-49    
                                                          50       All Female 
68    354 Latisha Lister-Burgess  F      0:41:40      31  20       F 20-39    
                                                          51       All Female 
69    334 Victoria Fiddick        F      0:41:46      49  20       F 40-49    
                                                          52       All Female 
70    325 Marie Laurence Bousoula F      0:41:46      38  21       F 20-39    
                                                          53       All Female 
71    344 Kevonne Haynes          F      0:42:23      32  22       F 20-39    
                                                          54       All Female 
72    319 Erica Bean              F      0:43:32      32  23       F 20-39    
                                                          55       All Female 
73    365 Chez Pearman            F      0:43:52      29  24       F 20-39    
                                                          56       All Female 
74    329 Jamie Carmichael        M      0:45:53      38  9        M 20-39    
                                                          18       All Male   
75    330 Latanya Carmichael      F      0:45:53      31  25       F 20-39    
                                                          57       All Female 
76    380 Lisa Talbot             F      0:46:21      45  21       F 40-49    
                                                          58       All Female 
77    373 Sally Sewell            F      0:47:42      42  22       F 40-49    
                                                          59       All Female 
78    377 Kim Spencer             F      0:47:42      45  23       F 40-49    
                                                          60       All Female 
79    351 Dezane Lathan           F      0:54:43      40  24       F 40-49    
                                                          61       All Female 
80    323 Paul Blackbourn         M      0:54:44      42  7        M 40-49    
                                                          19       All Male   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jose Miranda 405 31  1       M      Smiths   17:26 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Tamika Williams 404 36  5       F      Smiths   19:35 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Daniel Maguire 401 19  2       M               17:52 


Male 20 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jahmai Lottimore 355 30  3       M                   17:54 
2     Deon Heyns       345 30  7       M      Warwick  BM  20:01 
3     Jonathan Lee     352 36  8       M      Hamilton  BM 20:23 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Scott Neil            362 48  6       M      Hamilton Parish  BM 19:59 
2     Anonymous Participant 383 49  9       M        BM                21:19 
3     Jonathan Reiss        369 45  11      M      Paget  BM           21:27 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Neil Halliday 397 60  4       M               19:29 


Female 20 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Shahrzad Murray    359 37  19      F        BM            25:13 
2     Khamla White       384 33  24      F      Warwick  BM     26:45 
3     Chantelle Berkeley 321 34  25      F      Southampton  BM 27:34 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Bonnie Mills      358 40  12      F      Hamilton  BM    22:08 
2     Fiona Lines       353 41  13      F      Southampton  BM 22:21 
3     Rebecca Kuruvilla 350 46  14      F      Pembroke  BM    22:58 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Zina Jones     348 53  16      F      Warwick        24:15 
2     Darnell Wynn   399 57  18      F      Smiths         25:12 
3     Edwina Arorash 316 59  29      F      Devonshire  BM 28:44 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Mayberline Black 322 61  20      F      Pembroke  BM 25:29 
2     Roslyn Francis   336 62  35      F                   31:08 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.