Lennox Firecracker Road Race

Thu July 4, 2019 Lennox, SD US 57039 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     575 Tyler Boltjes       M      Beresford        SD    US      16:54.1 16:54.1 3:23  37  79.4       1        M Overall 
2     583 Travis Boltjes      M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      17:07.7 17:07.7 3:26  37  78.3       1        M 29-39   
3     593 Ike Mendel          M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      17:59.7 17:59.7 3:36  16  73.6       1        M 15-18   
4     493 Camden Wulf         M      Lennox           SD    US      18:49.5 18:49.5 3:46  15  71.4       2        M 15-18   
5     467 Michael Harms       M      Parker           SD    US      19:05.2 19:05.2 3:49  17  68.5       3        M 15-18   
6     512 Duane Jongeling     M      Lennox           SD    US      19:21.4 19:21.4 3:52  21  67.1       1        M 19-28   
7     523 Cole Rausch         M      Tea              SD    US      20:06.7 20:06.7 4:01  15  66.8       4        M 15-18   
8     537 Logan Slack         M      Viborg           SD    US      20:07.8 20:07.8 4:02  17  65.0       5        M 15-18   
9     531 Mike Rhead          M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      20:20.2 20:20.2 4:04  39  67.0       2        M 29-39   
10    594 Zeb Mendel          M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      20:54.1 20:54.1 4:11  14  65.5       1        M 0-14    
11    585 Quinn Doorn         M      Davis            SD    US      20:58.7 20:58.7 4:12  16  63.2       6        M 15-18   
12    500 Colby Zupancich     M      Roseville        MN    US      21:07.8 21:07.8 4:14  14  64.8       2        M 0-14    
13    574 Cody Sargent        M      Colton           SD    US      21:11.4 21:11.4 4:14  33  62.0       3        M 29-39   
14    510 Josh Arlt           M      Lennox           SD    US      21:35.3 21:35.3 4:19  15  62.2       7        M 15-18   
15    603 Mason Miller        M      Lennox           SD    US      21:49.2 21:49.2 4:22  14  62.8       3        M 0-14    
16    542 Greg Lakner         M      Harrisburg       SD    US      21:50.0 21:50.0 4:22  45  65.1       1        M Masters 
17    484 Jadalyn Fenderson   F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      21:55.1 21:55.1 4:23  15  70.8       1        F Overall 
18    478 Caleb Sayler        M      Lennox           SD    US      22:06.1 22:06.1 4:25  14  62.0       4        M 0-14    
19    591 Logan Hansen        M      Hurley           SD    US      22:06.4 22:06.4 4:25  17  59.2       8        M 15-18   
20    498 Peter Scott         M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      22:28.2 22:28.2 4:30  37  59.7       4        M 29-39   
21    604 Tanner Miller       M      Lennox           SD    US      22:33.5 22:33.5 4:31  13  62.1       5        M 0-14    
22    507 Benjamin Krush      M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      22:35.4 22:35.4 4:31  29  57.5       5        M 29-39   
23    528 Jessalyn Ketcham    F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      22:39.6 22:39.6 4:32  17  66.2       1        F 15-18   
24    469 Unknown Partic. 469 M                                     22:53.7 22:53.7 4:35                 6        M 0-14    
25    595 Erica Westerman     F      Yankton          SD    US      23:01.5 23:01.5 4:37  19  64.1       1        F 19-28   
26    543 J. Sedelmeier       M      Harrisburg       SD    US      23:08.5 23:08.5 4:38  12  62.3       7        M 0-14    
27    587 John Voeltz         M      Elk Point        SD    US      23:24.2 23:24.2 4:41  39  58.2       6        M 29-39   
28    568 Nathan Strasser     M      Lennox           SD    US      23:24.4 23:24.4 4:41  38  57.7       7        M 29-39   
29    552 Tom Reel            M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      23:24.7 23:24.7 4:41  44  60.2       1        M 40-50   
30    572 Joseph Zacher       M      Tea              SD    US      23:35.3 23:35.3 4:43  15  56.9       9        M 15-18   
31    513 Heidi Groen         F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      23:35.4 23:35.4 4:43  34  62.9       1        F 29-39   
32    590 Levi Steever        M      Parker           SD    US      23:35.4 23:35.4 4:43  13  59.4       8        M 0-14    
33    466 Alex Harms          M      Parker           SD    US      23:51.8 23:51.8 4:46  19  54.4       2        M 19-28   
34    589 Samantha Voeltz     F      North Sioux City SD    US      24:07.7 24:07.7 4:50  18  61.5       3        F 15-18   
35    586 Michael Moeller     M      Freeman          SD    US      24:08.6 24:08.6 4:50  54  63.0       1        M 51-61   
36    509 Ryan Arlt           M      Lennox           SD    US      24:22.4 24:22.4 4:53  42  57.0       2        M 40-50   
37    550 Ben Weeldreyer      M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      24:38.5 24:38.5 4:56  13  56.9       8        M 0-14    
38    549 Kylie Werner        F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      24:40.3 24:40.3 4:56  16  61.8       4        F 15-18   
39    582 Chris Weber         M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      24:42.1 24:42.1 4:56  40  55.5       3        M 40-50   
40    571 Laurie Kruse        F      Lennox           SD    US      24:42.6 24:42.6 4:56  47  64.8       1        F Masters 
41    474 Lauryn Fraaken      F      Urbandale        IA    US      24:53.3 24:53.3 4:59  15  62.3       5        F 15-18   
42    530 Tami Bittner        F      Chancellor       SD    US      25:03.3 25:03.3 5:01  41  60.9       1        F 40-50   
43    492 Rebecca Herman      F      Humboldt         SD    US      25:09.5 25:09.5 5:02  36  59.2       2        F 29-39   
44    570 Nathan Waltjer      M      Tea              SD    US      25:14.2 25:14.2 5:03  15  53.2       10       M 15-18   
45    608 C. Spieler          M      Lennox           SD    US      25:15.3 25:15.3 5:03  8   68.0       9        M 0-14    
46    553 Q. Hulverson        M      Tea              SD    US      25:21.5 25:21.5 5:04  12  56.9       10       M 0-14    
47    499 Heidi Hagena        F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      25:49.4 25:49.4 5:10  27  57.2       2        F 19-28   
48    511 J. Arlt             M      Lennox           SD    US      25:49.9 25:49.9 5:10  12  55.8       11       M 0-14    
49    503 Jodi Tjeerdsma      F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      25:51.6 25:51.6 5:10  47  61.9       2        F 40-50   
50    488 Jeanne Cross        F      Jefferson        SD    US      25:56.4 25:56.4 5:11  43  59.6       3        F 40-50   
51    504 Joshua Beukelman    M      Lennox           SD    US      26:00.1 26:00.1 5:12  21  49.9       3        M 19-28   
52    514 Jeremy Thomas       M      Marion           SD    US      26:06.7 26:06.7 5:13  34  50.6       8        M 29-39   
53    481 Alex Ruud           M      Worthing         SD    US      26:13.6 26:13.6 5:14  16  50.5       11       M 15-18   
54    480 A. Ruud             F      Worthing         SD    US      26:13.8 26:13.8 5:15  12  62.8       1        F 0-14    
55    540 Mallory Summerer    F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      26:14.7 26:14.7 5:15  29  56.3       3        F 29-39   
56    562 J. Dominguez        M      Vermillion       SD    US      26:19.3 26:19.3 5:16  10  59.0       12       M 0-14    
57    535 Tiffany Glaser      F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      26:20.1 26:20.1 5:16  35  56.5       4        F 29-39   
58    580 Billie Rothenberger F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      26:22.1 26:22.1 5:16  32  56.1       5        F 29-39   
59    579 Ryan Rothenberger   M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      26:22.1 26:22.1 5:16  32  49.6       9        M 29-39   
60    581 Dan Preheim         M      Marion           SD    US      26:24.5 26:24.5 5:17  33  49.7       10       M 29-39   
61    489 Mark Hoerth         M      San Carlos       CA    US      26:27.1 26:27.1 5:18  54  57.5       2        M 51-61   
62    561 Stephanie Dominguez F      Vermillion       SD    US      26:33.1 26:33.1 5:19  37  56.4       6        F 29-39   
63    505 Jacob Beukelman     M      Lennox           SD    US      26:36.2 26:36.2 5:19  21  48.8       4        M 19-28   
64    494 Brian Rains         M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      26:37.7 26:37.7 5:19  36  50.1       11       M 29-39   
65    609 Lange Bob           M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      26:39.1 26:39.1 5:20  51  55.8       3        M 51-61   
66    559 Mike Winter         M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      26:51.1 26:51.1 5:22  53  56.2       4        M 51-61   
67    560 S. Winter           F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      26:51.1 26:51.1 5:22  11  62.9       2        F 0-14    
68    524 Aubrey Schwebach    F      Tea              SD    US      26:58.1 26:58.1 5:24  17  55.6       6        F 15-18   
69    473 Todd Fraaken        M      Urbandale        IA    US      27:00.5 27:00.5 5:24  42  51.5       4        M 40-50   
70    545 B. Helleson         M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      27:18.0 27:18.0 5:27  12  52.8       13       M 0-14    
71    544 Wade Helleson       M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      27:18.9 27:18.9 5:28  40  50.2       5        M 40-50   
72    490 Melissa Nielson     F      Tea              SD    US      27:31.1 27:31.1 5:30  28  53.7       3        F 19-28   
73    551 Jordan Weeldreyer   F      Lennox           SD    US      27:50.0 27:50.0 5:34  23  53.1       4        F 19-28   
74    539 Jill Carlson        F      Lennox           TX    US      27:54.7 27:54.7 5:35  33  53.0       7        F 29-39   
75    527 ADAM WAITS          M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      28:21.1 28:21.1 5:41  30  45.9       12       M 29-39   
76    508 Angela Arlt         F      Lennox           SD    US      28:41.5 28:41.5 5:44  42  53.5       4        F 40-50   
77    501 O. Zupancich        M      Roseville        MN    US      28:47.4 28:47.4 5:45  10  54.0       14       M 0-14    
78    502 Robert Zupancich    M      Roseville        MN    US      28:53.3 28:53.3 5:47  43  48.5       6        M 40-50   
79    465 Doug Van Beek       M      Harrisburg       SD    US      29:11.1 29:11.1 5:50  44  48.3       7        M 40-50   
80    592 Danya Johnson       F      Baltic           SD    US      29:11.9 29:11.9 5:50  23  50.6       5        F 19-28   
81    477 Brianna Buseman     F      Canistota        SD    US      29:12.0 29:12.0 5:50  20  50.6       6        F 19-28   
82    529 Tammy Loos          F      Harrisburg       SD    US      29:27.5 29:27.5 5:54  47  54.3       5        F 40-50   
83    541 Ashley Christensen  F      Hartford         SD    US      29:30.2 29:30.2 5:54  23  50.1       7        F 19-28   
84    597 Amy Miller          F      Lennox           SD    US      29:33.0 29:33.0 5:55  42  51.9       6        F 40-50   
85    573 Kaitlyn Engbrecht   F      Marion           SD    US      29:33.6 29:33.6 5:55  19  50.0       8        F 19-28   
86    556 Jason Dubbelde      M      Chancellor       SD    US      29:33.6 29:33.6 5:55  40  46.4       8        M 40-50   
87    536 Anne Christiansen   F      Viborg           SD    US      29:42.0 29:42.0 5:57  51  56.2       1        F 51-61   
88    517 Mitchell Rust       M      Lennox           SD    US      30:06.6 30:06.6 6:01  15  44.6       12       M 15-18   
89    526 Leah Coleman        F      Parker           SD    US      30:31.4 30:31.4 6:06  35  48.7       8        F 29-39   
90    554 Wendy Anderson      F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      30:32.8 30:32.8 6:07  49  53.5       7        F 40-50   
91    479 Jessica Thomas      F      Marion           SD    US      30:44.7 30:44.7 6:09  30  48.0       9        F 29-39   
92    557 B. Roth             F      Sioux falls      SD    US      30:49.7 30:49.7 6:10  11  54.8       3        F 0-14    
93    496 Noel Scheaffer      M      Harrisburg       SD    US      30:57.9 30:57.9 6:12  43  45.2       9        M 40-50   
94    491 Nicole Christensen  F      Hartford         SD    US      31:07.1 31:07.1 6:13  21  47.5       9        F 19-28   
95    476 Laura Byl           F      Harrisburg       SD    US      31:22.1 31:22.1 6:17  37  47.7       10       F 29-39   
96    538 Crystal Johnson     F      Lennox           SD    US      31:35.5 31:35.5 6:19  39  47.7       11       F 29-39   
97    533 Karissa Zimmer      F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      31:42.0 31:42.0 6:20  27  46.6       10       F 19-28   
98    601 Jackie Lackas       F      Davis            SD    US      32:08.6 32:08.6 6:26  46  49.3       8        F 40-50   
99    555 Lisa Dubbelde       F      Chancellor       SD    US      32:11.0 32:11.0 6:26  43  48.1       9        F 40-50   
100   605 Krystil Smit        F      Centerville      SD    US      32:29.7 32:29.7 6:30  43  47.6       10       F 40-50   
101   486 C. Coleman          M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      32:51.3 32:51.3 6:34  11  45.4       15       M 0-14    
102   607 T. Krueger          M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      33:05.2 33:05.2 6:37  8   51.9       16       M 0-14    
103   606 Angela Krueger      F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      33:05.2 33:05.2 6:37  33  44.7       12       F 29-39   
104   547 Angela Curtis       F      Tea              SD    US      33:12.7 33:12.7 6:38  40  45.7       11       F 40-50   
105   532 Nancy DeNeui        F      Lennox           SD    US      33:37.8 33:37.8 6:43  56  52.6       2        F 51-61   
106   470 L. Seivert          F      Beresford        SD    US      33:41.8 33:41.8 6:45  9   53.2       4        F 0-14    
107   599 Unknown Partic. 599 M                                     33:42.5 33:42.5 6:45                 17       M 0-14    
108   468 Katie Seivert       F      Alcester         SD    US      33:43.6 33:43.6 6:45  39  44.7       13       F 29-39   
109   565 Art Lantagne        M      Norman           OK    US      33:57.9 33:57.9 6:48  41  40.6       10       M 40-50   
110   495 Samantha Rains      F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      34:18.1 34:18.1 6:51  34  43.2       14       F 29-39   
111   483 Derek Fischer       M      Glen Carbon      IL    US      34:23.7 34:23.7 6:53  24  37.7       5        M 19-28   
112   518 Ashlynn Rust        F      Lennox           SD    US      34:33.3 34:33.3 6:54  13  46.6       5        F 0-14    
113   515 Danielle Stoffers   F      Hartford         SD    US      34:33.5 34:33.5 6:54  16  44.1       7        F 15-18   
114   566 H. Light            M      Dallas           TX    US      34:39.3 34:39.3 6:56  9   46.9       18       M 0-14    
115   482 Meghan Fischer      F      Glen Carbon      IL    US      35:12.7 35:12.7 7:03  24  41.9       11       F 19-28   
116   564 Leslie Skattum      F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      35:18.6 35:18.6 7:04  60  52.5       3        F 51-61   
117   563 Craig Skattum       M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      35:18.6 35:18.6 7:04  56  43.8       5        M 51-61   
118   588 Tallis King         F      Minneaopolis     MN    US      35:39.0 35:39.0 7:08  15  43.5       8        F 15-18   
119   578 Melissa Preheim     F      Marion           SD    US      36:03.8 36:03.8 7:12  26  40.9       12       F 19-28   
120   683 Terry Reeves        M      Little Canada    MN    US      36:08.1 36:08.1 7:14  54  42.1       6        M 51-61   
121   497 M. Scheaffer        M      Harrisburg       SD    US      36:08.3 36:08.3 7:14  11  41.3       19       M 0-14    
122   548 Brenda Reeves       F      Little Canada    MN    US      36:11.9 36:11.9 7:14  52  46.6       4        F 51-61   
123   596 Emma Grocott        F      Hartford         SD    US      36:27.7 36:27.7 7:17  13  44.2       6        F 0-14    
124   516 Alexis Stoffers     F      Hartford         SD    US      36:43.4 36:43.4 7:21  15  42.3       9        F 15-18   
125   521 Jan Ray             F      Humboldt         SD    US      36:43.4 36:43.4 7:21  55  47.6       5        F 51-61   
126   522 John Ray            M      Humboldt         SD    US      36:43.6 36:43.6 7:21  59  43.1       7        M 51-61   
127   576 Ruth Velez          F      Winter Park      FL    US      37:40.9 37:40.9 7:32  49  43.4       12       F 40-50   
128   577 Arturo Velez        M      Winter Park      FL    US      37:41.3 37:41.3 7:32  48  38.6       11       M 40-50   
129   471 Karla Zuehlke       F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      38:24.9 38:24.9 7:41  50  43.0       13       F 40-50   
130   584 Karna Reicks        F      Brodhead         WI    US      38:29.4 38:29.4 7:42  39  39.2       15       F 29-39   
131   546 Megan Christiansen  F      Viborg           SD    US      39:02.1 39:02.1 7:49  19  37.8       13       F 19-28   
132   558 Mari Munce          F      Lennox           SD    US      39:19.7 39:19.7 7:52  31  37.5       16       F 29-39   
133   487 C. Coleman          M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      40:57.0 40:57.0 8:12  11  36.4       20       M 0-14    
134   485 Shannon Coleman     F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      41:03.5 41:03.5 8:13  38  36.6       17       F 29-39   
135   520 Alexis Lunstra      F      Lennox           SD    US      43:22.8 43:22.8 8:41  14  36.4       7        F 0-14    
136   519 M. Whitehead        F      Lennox           SD    US      45:02.1 45:02.1 9:01  12  36.6       8        F 0-14    
137   602 Sharon Schwebach    F      Tea              SD    US      49:04.0 49:04.0 9:49  46  32.3       14       F 40-50   
138   598 Gayla Wipf          F      Chancellor       SD    US      49:04.1 49:04.1 9:49  52  34.4       6        F 51-61   
139   506 Jessica Peterson    F      Brookings        SD    US      53:29.7 53:29.7 10:42 22  27.6       14       F 19-28   
140   600 Lisa Crumpton       F      Prosperity       SC    US      53:36.7 53:36.7 10:43 46  29.6       15       F 40-50   
99999 475 T. Fraaken          M      Urbandale        IA    US      DQ      18:33.5 3:42  12  77.7       1        M 0-14    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tyler Boltjes 575 37  1       M      Beresford SD US 16:54.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jadalyn Fenderson 484 15  17      F      Sioux Falls SD US 21:55.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Greg Lakner 542 45  16      M      Harrisburg SD US 21:50 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Laurie Kruse 571 47  40      F      Lennox SD US 24:42.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.