Lennox Firecracker Road Race

Thu July 4, 2019 Lennox, SD US 57039 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1         Kyle Rosseau          M      Grand Forks  ND    US      34:09.1   34:09.1   5:29  27  78.2       1        M 19-28  
2         Duane Jongeling       M      parker       SD    US      35:54.2   35:54.2   5:46  20  74.4       2        M 19-28  
3         Brian Clark           M      Sioux Falls  SD    US      38:09.5   38:09.5   6:08  52  80.1       1        M 51-61  
4         Brendan Langbehn      M      Worthing     SD    US      38:42.2   38:42.2   6:13  16  70.5       1        M 15-18  
5         Patrick Steffen       M      Sioux Falls  SD    US      38:53.5   38:53.5   6:15  37  69.9       1        M 29-39  
6         Laura Nelson          F      Mission Hill SD    US      39:38.8   39:38.8   6:22  16  79.7       1        F 15-18  
7         Hiedi Johnson         F      Sioux Falls  SD    US      40:39.4   40:39.4   6:32  42  77.8       1        F 40-50  
8         Bruce Allen           M      Flandreau    SD    US      40:49.1   40:49.1   6:34  53  75.5       2        M 51-61  
9         Todd McCallum         M      Sioux Falls  SD    US      41:16.0   41:16.0   6:38  43  68.7       1        M 40-50  
10        Drew Rone             M      Casper       WY    US      42:38.2   42:38.2   6:51  16  64.0       2        M 15-18  
11        Charissa Covey        F      Sioux Falls  SD    US      42:40.7   42:40.7   6:52  34  71.4       1        F 29-39  
12    437 Maisey Bainbridge     F                                 43:48.5   43:48.5   7:03  16  72.1       2        F 15-18  
13        Heidi Mahrous         F      Sioux Falls  SD    US      44:01.4   44:01.4   7:05  36  69.6       2        F 29-39  
14        Tarek Mahrous         M      Sioux Falls  SD    US      44:09.1   44:09.1   7:06  42  63.8       2        M 40-50  
15        Whitney Lucas Molitor F      Sioux Falls  SD    US      44:40.6   44:40.6   7:11  30  67.9       3        F 29-39  
16        Juliet Jewett         F      Fairmont     MN    US      44:44.8   44:44.8   7:12  30  67.8       4        F 29-39  
17        Lacey Lewis           F      Sioux Falls  SD    US      46:08.4   46:08.4   7:25  23  65.7       1        F 19-28  
18    421 Tim Nelson            M                                 46:13.5   46:13.5   7:26  51  65.5       3        M 51-61  
19        Travis Stuntebeck     M      Tea          SD    US      46:32.5   46:32.5   7:29  35  57.9       2        M 29-39  
20        Eric Struck           M      Sioux Falls  SD    US      46:43.2   46:43.2   7:31  37  58.2       3        M 29-39  
21        Taya Upkes            F      Harrisburg   SD    US      46:55.4   46:55.4   7:33  26  64.6       2        F 19-28  
22    417 Tom Secor             M                                 47:21.0   47:21.0   7:37  55  66.2       4        M 51-61  
23        Jenna Booth           F      Sioux Falls  SD    US      47:44.3   47:44.3   7:40  24  63.5       3        F 19-28  
24    440 Bob Steadman          M                                 48:06.4   48:06.4   7:44  49  61.9       3        M 40-50  
25        Lee McCoy             M      Bennington   NE    US      48:08.6   48:08.6   7:44  32  55.6       4        M 29-39  
26        Heidi McCoy           F      Bennington   NE    US      48:09.3   48:09.3   7:44  34  63.3       5        F 29-39  
27    414 Jean Weber            F                                 48:11.8   48:11.8   7:45  37  63.8       6        F 29-39  
28        Samantha Dlugosh      F      Lennox       SD    US      49:04.5   49:04.5   7:53  17  63.3       3        F 15-18  
29        Amy Barr              F      sioux Falls  SD    US      49:21.9   49:21.9   7:56  42  64.1       2        F 40-50  
30    458 Cramer Megan          F                                 49:25.7   49:25.7   7:57  16  63.9       4        F 15-18  
31    435 Sara Anderson         F                                 49:33.4   49:33.4   7:58  39  62.7       7        F 29-39  
32        Katelyn Hinker        F      Lennox       SD    US      49:43.0   49:43.0   8:00  19  61.2       4        F 19-28  
33        Lauren Alpers         F      Sioux Falls  SD    US      50:17.6   50:17.6   8:05  17  61.8       5        F 15-18  
34    447 Terry Reeves          M                                 50:24.4   50:24.4   8:06  53  61.1       5        M 51-61  
35        Lindsey Groen         F      Sioux Falls  SD    US      50:32.9   50:32.9   8:08  15  63.6       6        F 15-18  
36        Lisa Schroeder        F      Dell Rapids  SD    US      51:09.4   51:09.4   8:13  50  67.0       3        F 40-50  
37        G. Pederson           M      Sioux Falls  SD    US      51:42.2   51:42.2   8:19  12  57.4       1        M 0-14   
38        Andrea Jacobson       F      Denver       CO    US      52:02.7   52:02.7   8:22  34  58.5       8        F 29-39  
39        Paul McVey            M      Lennox       SD    US      52:11.1   52:11.1   8:23  32  51.3       5        M 29-39  
40        Tony Goettsch         M      Sioux Falls  SD    US      52:12.1   52:12.1   8:24  40  53.1       4        M 40-50  
41        Timothy Boyum         M      Shippensburg PA    US      52:56.4   52:56.4   8:31  43  53.6       5        M 40-50  
42        Loni Boyum            F      Shippensburg PA    US      52:56.8   52:56.8   8:31  39  58.6       9        F 29-39  
43        Karissa Zimmer        F      Sioux Falls  SD    US      53:56.7   53:56.7   8:40  26  56.2       5        F 19-28  
44        Lindy Lewis           F      Sioux Falls  SD    US      53:57.3   53:57.3   8:40  23  56.2       6        F 19-28  
45        Steve Lewis           M      Sioux Falls  SD    US      54:05.0   54:05.0   8:42  57  59.0       6        M 51-61  
46        Beth Grocott          F      Hartford     SD    US      54:17.6   54:17.6   8:44  32  55.9       10       F 29-39  
47        Mike Oltmanns         M      Lennox       SD    US      54:35.3   54:35.3   8:47  60  60.1       7        M 51-61  
48        Shayna Varnedoe       F      Lakewood     CO    US      54:50.5   54:50.5   8:49  34  55.6       11       F 29-39  
49        Robin Tarpinian       F      Greer        SC    US      55:02.6   55:02.6   8:51  54  65.4       1        F 51-61  
50        George Bregier        M      Sioux Falls  SD    US      55:31.5   55:31.5   8:56  59  58.5       8        M 51-61  
51        Jill Carlson          F      Lennox       SD    US      55:54.3   55:54.3   8:59  32  54.3       12       F 29-39  
52        Parker Sandal         M      Lennox       SD    US      56:24.6   56:24.6   9:04  13  51.2       2        M 0-14   
53        M. Loewe              F      Lennox       SD    US      56:25.1   56:25.1   9:04  12  60.6       1        F 0-14   
54        Carrie Pederson       F      Sioux Falls  SD    US      57:19.8   57:19.8   9:13  37  53.7       13       F 29-39  
55        Caleb Cooke           M      Sioux Falls  SD    US      58:21.2   58:21.2   9:23  25  45.8       3        M 19-28  
56    434 Terry Pederson        M                                 58:28.5   58:28.5   9:24  38  46.8       6        M 29-39  
57        Pauls Geraets         F      Sioux Falls  SD    US      58:36.0   58:36.0   9:25  44  54.9       4        F 40-50  
58        Kari Schmidt          F      Colman       SD    US      59:29.8   59:29.8   9:34  47  55.6       5        F 40-50  
59        Ellie Rone            F      Casper       WY    US      1:01:07.9 1:01:07.9 9:50  17  50.8       7        F 15-18  
60    418 Michelle Strege       F                                 1:03:26.0 1:03:26.0 10:12 32  47.9       14       F 29-39  
61    420 Ryan Strege           M                                 1:03:44.1 1:03:44.1 10:15 33  42.0       7        M 29-39  
62        Kristin Cooke         F      Sioux Falls  SD    US      1:04:52.7 1:04:52.7 10:26 26  46.8       7        F 19-28  
63        Michael Pivovar       M      Blaine       MN    US      1:04:53.5 1:04:53.5 10:26 40  42.7       6        M 40-50  
64        Emma Jewett           F      Casper       WY    US      1:12:43.7 1:12:43.7 11:42 17  42.7       8        F 15-18  
65        Paula Loewe           F      Lennox       SD    US      1:13:32.1 1:13:32.1 11:50 38  42.0       15       F 29-39  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.