Flat 50

Sat June 24, 2017 Monroe, IN US 46772 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     587 Alicia Gilles         F                                 3:59:43.9 2:09:20.1 6:28  59  100.4      1        F 1-99       
2     734 Candice Ryan          F                                 3:59:42.8 2:09:21.9 6:28  67  112.8      2        F 1-99       
3     801 Lisa Hall             F                                 3:59:41.3 2:09:29.2 6:28  55  95.0       3        F 1-99       
4     442 David Sadduth         M                                 3:24:25.8 2:16:16.9 6:49                 1        No Age Given 
5     533 Jeremy Nroe           M                                 3:24:36.0 2:16:24.4 6:49  22  67.5       1        M 1-99       
6     795 Jim Fiechter          M                                 3:24:43.2 2:16:31.6 6:50  57  80.1       2        M 1-99       
7     727 Dennis Sadduth        M                                 3:24:58.4 2:16:47.9 6:50  61  83.0       3        M 1-99       
8     810 Faith Lawrence        F                                 4:53:27.0 2:20:48.0 7:02  14  77.7       4        F 1-99       
9     438 Jonathan Lawrence     M                                 4:53:29.2 2:20:50.2 7:03  41  67.7       4        M 1-99       
10    765 Mason Vrablic         M                                 2:38:01.5 2:32:25.3 7:37  13  65.2       5        M 1-99       
11    597 A. Wolfe              F                                 2:32:26.0 2:32:26.0 7:37  12  75.4       5        F 1-99       
12    512 Janice Lichtensteiger F                                 4:49:01.0 2:36:16.0 7:49  51  74.8       6        F 1-99       
13    124 Scott Wolfe           M      Decatur      IN    US      2:38:00.1 2:38:00.1 7:54  43  61.3       6        M 1-99       
14    782 Cash Mcgardwell       M                                 2:58:12.2 2:58:12.2 8:55  77  77.2       7        M 1-99       
15    59  Jenna Krathwohl       F      Indianapolis IN    US      4:53:24.2 4:53:24.2 14:40 14  37.3       7        F 1-99       
16    60  Mitchell Krathwohl    M      Indianapolis IN    US      4:53:25.6 4:53:25.6 14:40 49  34.7       8        M 1-99       
99999 741 Tommy Smith           M                                 DQ        14:48.3   :44   49  687.8                            
99999 435 Chelsea Alcock        F                                 DQ        2:36:16.0 7:49  24  65.2                             

Embed Code