Flat 50

Sat June 24, 2017 Monroe, IN US 46772 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     47  Ron Hammond           M      Decatur        IN    US      4:12:48.7 3:45:59.6 3:39 63  197.6      1        M 1-99   
2     121 Jason Vian            M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      4:12:35.5 4:11:55.4 4:04 32  140.9      2        M 1-99   
3     54  Roger Kingbery        M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      4:12:37.7 4:11:58.0 4:04 66  182.6      3        M 1-99   
4     65  Maynard Lehman        M      Shipshewana    IN    US      4:12:45.3 4:11:58.2 4:04 41  145.9      4        M 1-99   
5     99  Joe Riecke            M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      4:12:44.0 4:12:05.3 4:04 32  140.9      5        M 1-99   
6     31  Gary Drake            M      Convoy         OH    US      4:13:23.8 4:12:39.6 4:05 65  180.3      6        M 1-99   
7     570 John Grabowski        M                                   6:32:55.8 4:15:06.8 4:07 49  154.0      7        M 1-99   
8     545 Jared Deininze        M                                   4:17:31.0 4:17:11.4 4:09 19  138.0      8        M 1-99   
9     544 Anonymous Participant M                                   4:17:33.0 4:17:33.0 4:09 56  162.3      9        M 1-99   
10    726 Mark Adams            M                                   4:45:47.4 4:45:28.1 4:36 40  127.9      10       M 1-99   
11    443 Tom Maheras           M                                   4:45:46.7 4:45:34.9 4:36 49  137.5      11       M 1-99   
12    11  Jason Borne           M      Uniondale      IN    US      5:25:34.0 4:56:29.5 4:47 35  120.3      12       M 1-99   
13    118 Tanner Suthard        M      Greencastle    IN    US      5:01:49.0 5:01:21.8 4:52 26  117.8      13       M 1-99   
14    18  Tim Clay              M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      5:07:03.4 5:02:59.6 4:53 20  117.2      14       M 1-99   
15    599 Adam Liesuyn          M                                   5:07:29.0 5:07:00.0 4:57 26  115.6      15       M 1-99   
16    590 Kyle Zelt             M                                   5:07:01.5 5:07:01.5 4:57 19  115.6      16       M 1-99   
17    88  Roger Perry           M      East Moline    IL    US      5:35:05.7 5:08:01.1 4:58 60  140.8      17       M 1-99   
18    64  Anonymous Participant M                           US      5:24:11.4 5:24:11.4 5:14 44  116.2      18       M 1-99   
19    538 Allen Whittington     M                                   5:24:50.9 5:24:28.2 5:14 61  135.0      19       M 1-99   
20    513 Don Kramer            M                                   5:26:44.1 5:26:21.2 5:16 62  135.5      20       M 1-99   
21    103 Kirk Scheumann        M      Brownsburg     IN    US      5:29:19.8 5:28:13.4 5:18 52  122.8      21       M 1-99   
22    550 Tim Ellert            M                                   6:58:42.6 5:31:54.8 5:21 59  129.5      22       M 1-99   
23    548 Deb Watts             F                                   7:01:04.3 5:34:06.1 5:23 61  154.7      1        F 1-99   
24    534 Doug Myers            M                                   7:01:08.4 5:34:06.6 5:23 56  125.1      23       M 1-99   
25    580 Karen Smith           F                                   5:39:36.3 5:34:43.7 5:24 45  125.7      2        F 1-99   
26    784 Kelly Mize            F                                   5:39:38.7 5:34:44.3 5:24 53  138.4      3        F 1-99   
27    35  Wendy Eggleston       F      Crawfordsville IN    US      5:38:45.3 5:38:26.9 5:28 63  157.3      4        F 1-99   
28    34  Lee Eggleston         M      Crawfordsville IN    US      5:38:52.4 5:38:32.3 5:28 59  126.9      24       M 1-99   
29    69  Robert Martin         M      Decatur        IN    US      5:46:09.5 5:40:27.5 5:29 59  126.2      25       M 1-99   
30    68  Lisa Martin           F      Decatur        IN    US      5:46:10.5 5:40:38.5 5:30 27  115.1      5        F 1-99   
31    748 Randy Mench           M                                   5:46:28.5 5:45:53.1 5:35 59  124.2      26       M 1-99   
32    802 Marilyn Bradford      F                                   5:46:32.4 5:45:57.0 5:35 53  133.9      6        F 1-99   
33    779 Jasno Martin          M                                   5:46:09.5 5:46:09.5 5:35 32  102.6      27       M 1-99   
34    1   Nathan Arnold         M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      6:17:15.0 5:51:05.0 5:40 28  101.1      28       M 1-99   
35    114 Jack Stinson          M      Ossian         IN    US      6:02:25.8 5:55:05.2 5:44 62  124.5      29       M 1-99   
36    98  Greg Reynolds         M      Monroe         IN    US      5:55:49.2 5:55:17.4 5:44 61  123.3      30       M 1-99   
37    747 Lynn Roth             F                                   6:02:25.5 6:02:25.5 5:51 50  123.0      7        F 1-99   
38    42  Margaret Gallihugh    F      Lansing        MI    US      8:30:10.4 6:25:57.5 6:14 54  121.6      8        F 1-99   
39    43  Matt Gallihugh        M      Huntertown     IN    US      8:30:16.7 6:26:02.2 6:14 52  104.4      31       M 1-99   
40    44  Mike Gallihugh        M      Lansing        MI    US      8:30:14.3 6:26:04.1 6:14 53  105.4      32       M 1-99   
41    82  Tracy Noetzel         F      Decatur        IN    US      7:02:59.3 6:58:50.4 6:45 46  101.5      9        F 1-99   
42    578 James Isaacs          M                                   6:59:46.4 6:59:46.4 6:46 75  122.1      33       M 1-99   
43    547 Lisa Ellert           F                                   6:59:46.9 6:59:46.9 6:46 57  116.4      10       F 1-99   
44    9   Ellie Bogue           F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      6:59:47.2 6:59:47.2 6:46 56  114.8      11       F 1-99   
45    546 Tom Yoder             M                                   7:00:16.9 7:00:16.9 6:47 64  107.3      34       M 1-99   
46    110 Michael Stauffer      M      Indianapolis   IN    US      7:17:55.6 7:17:55.6 7:04 53  92.9       35       M 1-99   
47    820 Charles Presh         M                                   8:08:11.5 7:35:36.8 7:21 60  95.2       36       M 1-99   
48    576 Tom Chalk             M                                   8:08:13.1 7:35:38.4 7:21 60  95.2       37       M 1-99   
49    93  Ed Ralston            M      Angola         IN    US      8:41:19.2 8:06:26.1 7:51 58  87.5       38       M 1-99   
50    94  Susan Ralston         F      Angola         IN    US      8:41:22.4 8:06:26.2 7:51 54  96.5       12       F 1-99   

Embed Code