Flat 50

Sat June 24, 2017 Monroe, IN US 46772 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                   Time      Time               Percentage Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     237 Andrew Smith         M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      4:17:33.6 3:08:58.5 3:03 41  194.5      1        M 1-99       
2     287 David Wintin         M      Indianapolis   IN    US      5:08:40.6 3:33:14.0 3:26 59  201.5      2        M 1-99       
3     288 Doug Wintin          M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      5:08:40.5 3:33:15.9 3:26 62  207.4      3        M 1-99       
4     141 Mark Klug            M      Monroe         IN    US      3:38:15.5 3:37:55.5 3:31 45  174.2      4        M 1-99       
5     26  Greg beyerl          M      Indianapolis   IN    US      4:08:03.0 3:43:57.1 3:37 59  191.9      5        M 1-99       
6     131 Toby Jo Hullinger    M      Monroeville    IN    US      4:43:57.5 3:59:06.9 3:51 58  178.0      6        M 1-99       
7     12  Olivia Arnos         F      New Haven      IN    US      3:59:42.0 3:59:28.2 3:52 15  173.4      1        F 1-99       
8     11  Mark Arnos           M      New Haven      IN    US      3:59:42.7 3:59:42.7 3:52 56  174.3      7        M 1-99       
9     136 John Kenney          M      fort wayne     IN    US      4:12:25.0 4:12:25.0 4:04 57  167.1      8        M 1-99       
10    127 Steven Hileman       M      Coldwater      OH    US      4:15:33.9 4:15:33.9 4:07 33  139.1      9        M 1-99       
11    276 Jason Vian           M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      4:15:47.3 4:15:47.3 4:08 33  138.9      10       M 1-99       
12    137 Roger Kingsbery      M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      4:15:49.2 4:15:49.2 4:08 67  181.7      11       M 1-99       
13    217 Joe Riecke           M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      4:15:52.3 4:15:52.3 4:08 33  138.9      12       M 1-99       
14    165 DAVE MATTHEWS        M      New Haven      IN    US      4:26:40.9 4:25:58.3 4:17 59  161.6      13       M 1-99       
15    314 Mark Adams           M                                   4:32:32.5 4:32:32.5 4:24 41  134.9      14       M 1-99       
16    252 Josephine Steele     F      Goshen         IN    US      4:42:40.9 4:35:18.6 4:26 53  168.2      2        F 1-99       
17    140 Lisa Kline           F      Huntington     IN    US      4:42:30.9 4:40:21.6 4:31 53  165.2      3        F 1-99       
18    241 Karen Smith          F      Huntington     IN    US      4:42:30.9 4:40:21.7 4:31 46  151.6      4        F 1-99       
19    245 Tommy Smith          M      Huntington     IN    US      4:42:21.8 4:42:21.8 4:33 47  136.7      15       M 1-99       
20    48  Jeff Bull            M      Anderson       IN    US      4:45:57.1 4:44:01.6 4:35 48  137.1      16       M 1-99       
21    268 Steven Trail         M      Granger        IN    US      4:45:08.1 4:44:21.4 4:35 63  157.0      17       M 1-99       
22    154 David Lockhart       M      Dayton         OH    US      4:51:30.8 4:51:30.8 4:42 46  131.3      18       M 1-99       
23    77  Tom Dyer             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      5:37:10.4 4:53:31.4 4:44 60  147.8      19       M 1-99       
24    50  David Burke          M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      5:37:14.1 4:53:34.2 4:44 42  126.2      20       M 1-99       
25    148 Maynard Lehman       M      Shipshewana    IN    US      5:02:04.1 5:01:48.7 4:52 42  122.7      21       M 1-99       
26    228 Adam Schweikhardt    M      Warren         IN    US      5:03:47.3 5:02:52.1 4:53 42  122.3      22       M 1-99       
27    106 Ron Hammond          M      Decatur        IN    US      5:04:23.9 5:04:23.9 4:55 64  148.2      23       M 1-99       
28    293 Zachary Zimmerman    M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      5:04:30.1 5:04:30.1 4:55 29  116.6      24       M 1-99       
29    80  wendy eggleston      F      Crawfordsville IN    US      5:05:38.0 5:05:00.9 4:55 64  177.2      5        F 1-99       
30    79  lee eggleston        M      Crawfordsville IN    US      5:05:36.8 5:05:01.4 4:55 60  142.2      25       M 1-99       
31    59  Lee Cook             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      5:08:52.4 5:07:21.0 4:57 66  149.7      26       M 1-99       
32    269 Michael Trumbower    M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      5:40:31.8 5:16:18.8 5:06 46  121.0      27       M 1-99       
33    270 Toni Trumbower       F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      5:40:30.3 5:16:49.2 5:07 47  135.7      6        F 1-99       
34    295 Christy DeHart       F                                   5:35:14.0 5:17:12.7 5:07 44  131.4      7        F 1-99       
35    162 Jason Martin         M      Celina         OH    US      5:39:46.4 5:26:28.5 5:16 33  108.9      28       M 1-99       
36    343 Susan Zuber          F                                   5:35:51.3 5:29:47.1 5:19 59  152.3      8        F 1-99       
37    344 Deborah Watts        F                                   5:37:07.3 5:31:05.3 5:20 62  158.4      9        F 1-99       
38    128 Charlie Hilse        M      Saint Charles  MO    US      5:48:45.0 5:32:24.1 5:22 52  121.3      29       M 1-99       
39    71  Robert Distler       M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      5:48:45.2 5:32:26.0 5:22 57  126.9      30       M 1-99       
40    298 Greg Reynolds        M                                   5:32:26.9 5:32:26.9 5:22 62  133.0      31       M 1-99       
41    179 William Meyer        M      Noblesville    IN    US      5:35:09.8 5:32:50.5 5:22 68  141.1      32       M 1-99       
42    177 Brian Meyer          M      New Haven      IN    US      5:35:01.2 5:32:56.1 5:22 45  114.0      33       M 1-99       
43    311 Cynthia Robers       F                                   5:35:06.2 5:33:05.9 5:22 62  157.5      10       F 1-99       
44    5   Jennifer Altherr     F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      5:35:07.4 5:33:08.8 5:22 47  129.0      11       F 1-99       
45    334 Angela Dulcet        F                                   5:35:38.7 5:33:40.9 5:23 56  144.4      12       F 1-99       
46    313 Al Whisler           M                                   5:34:13.2 5:34:13.2 5:23 58  127.4      34       M 1-99       
47    238 Brad Smith           M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      5:35:01.1 5:35:01.1 5:24 58  127.1      35       M 1-99       
48    219 Lynn Roth            M      Marion         IN    US      6:07:39.2 5:39:21.1 5:28 51  117.8      36       M 1-99       
49    377 Jim Fettinger        M                                   6:07:39.9 5:39:21.4 5:28 44  111.0      37       M 1-99       
50    234 Randy Simpson        M      Sharpsville    IN    US      5:51:16.1 5:50:59.5 5:40 60  123.6      38       M 1-99       
51    319 David Nimz           M                                   5:51:21.3 5:51:21.3 5:40 59  122.3      39       M 1-99       
52    353 Jeff Earietto        M                                   6:11:58.0 5:51:53.7 5:41 52  114.6      40       M 1-99       
53    349 John Enrietto        M                                   6:12:00.4 5:51:57.6 5:41 55  117.7      41       M 1-99       
54    342 Claude Schroch       M      Grabill        IN    US      5:55:46.3 5:55:46.3 5:44 72  137.9      42       M 1-99       
55    146 Kristopher Landmeier M      Indianapolis   IN    US      6:17:18.0 6:17:18.0 6:05 37  95.2       43       M 1-99       
56    100 Matt Gallihugh       M      Huntertown     IN    US      7:51:36.1 6:39:36.9 6:27 53  101.8      44       M 1-99       
57    99  Margaret Gallihugh   F      Lansing        MI    US      7:51:35.5 6:39:37.1 6:27 55  119.0      13       F 1-99       
58    101 Mike Gallihugh       M      Lansing        MI    US      7:51:34.6 6:39:37.7 6:27 54  102.7      45       M 1-99       
59    189 William Todd Nichols M      Columbia City  IN    US      6:53:34.8 6:53:34.8 6:40 58  102.9      46       M 1-99       
60    279 Amy Walters          F      Columbia City  IN    US      6:53:35.9 6:53:35.9 6:40 48  105.1      14       F 1-99       
61    115 Tracy Heltz Noetzel  F      Decatur        IN    US      6:54:58.1 6:54:58.1 6:42 47  103.6      15       F 1-99       
62    176 Shannon McNeill      F      West Chester   OH    US      6:55:15.6 6:55:15.6 6:42 45  101.3      16       F 1-99       
63    193 Robert Noetzel       M      Decatur        IN    US      6:55:43.3 6:55:43.3 6:42 47  92.9       47       M 1-99       
64    292 Ronald Zartman       M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      7:03:58.5 7:03:58.5 6:50 60  102.3      48       M 1-99       
65    2   Raye Anne Absher     F      Winamac        IN    US      7:25:17.2 7:24:07.8 7:10 62  118.1      17       F 1-99       
66    21  Kaye Beall           F      Star City      IN    US      7:25:11.9 7:25:11.9 7:11 63  119.6      18       F 1-99       
67    297 Creed Pam            F                                   7:27:12.6 7:26:01.6 7:12                1        No Age Given 
68    197 Blayne Padgett       M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      8:06:39.4 8:06:39.4 7:51 43  76.7       49       M 1-99       
69    164 Robert Martin        M      Decatur        IN    US      8:59:21.2 8:45:52.4 8:29 60  82.5       50       M 1-99       
70    163 Lisa Martin          F      Decatur        IN    US      8:59:20.5 8:45:57.2 8:29 28  74.5       19       F 1-99       

Embed Code