Results For
Provo City Half Marathon and 5K

Provo, UT 84601
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                 Time                Place                 
===== ==== ============================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     1079 Riley Cook                     M      1:06:38.7 5:05  34  1        M            
2     1413 Taylor Farnsworth              M      1:07:53.9 5:11  27  2        M            
3     1689 Travis Fuller                  M      1:09:20.4 5:18  26  3        M            
4     1643 Easton Huch                    M      1:11:30.6 5:28  22  1        M 19-24      
5     1355 Justin Park                    M      1:11:39.5 5:28  36  1        M 35-39      
6     1644 Colin Gill                     M      1:14:26.4 5:41  25  1        M 25-29      
7     1692 Lord Spencer Evensen The Third M      1:14:53.8 5:43  28  2        M 25-29      
8     1231 David Taylor                   M      1:15:38.9 5:46  48  1        M 45-49      
9     1542 Taylor Monson                  M      1:16:31.0 5:50  29  3        M 25-29      
10    1282 Melody Jenson                  F      1:17:36.4 5:55  36  1        F            
11    1215 Denver Cook                    M      1:19:05.1 6:02  33  1        M 30-34      
12    1040 Jake Durney                    M      1:20:08.0 6:07  22  2        M 19-24      
13    1149 Tom Brandon                    M      1:21:02.7 6:11  43  1        M 40-44      
14    1017 Jose Flores                    M      1:21:48.6 6:15  43  2        M 40-44      
15    1531 Matt Bugnet                    M      1:22:26.1 6:18  34  2        M 30-34      
16    1197 Ben Hales                      M      1:23:23.5 6:22  23  3        M 19-24      
17    1272 Squid Larson                   M      1:23:35.8 6:23  21  4        M 19-24      
18    1704 Abigail Bever                  F      1:23:51.3 6:24  25  2        F            
19    1435 Melanie Burnham                F      1:24:23.5 6:27  38  3        F            
20    1401 Aaron Foy                      F      1:24:33.5 6:27  39  2        M 35-39      
21    1694 Abush Jones                    M      1:24:45.2 6:28  21  5        M 19-24      
22    1371 Stephen Brown                  M      1:25:25.9 6:31  47  2        M 45-49      
23    1420 Janae Jacobs                   F      1:26:08.5 6:35  30  1        F 30-34      
24    1216 Aaron Nielsen                  M      1:26:16.1 6:35  45  3        M 45-49      
25    1650 Kevin Dowdle                   M      1:27:01.7 6:39  40  3        M 40-44      
26    1680 Christopher Brooks             M      1:27:32.9 6:41  44  4        M 40-44      
27    1514 Jose Jimenez                   M      1:28:19.8 6:45  44  5        M 40-44      
28    1193 Ashley Anderson                F      1:28:36.3 6:46  22  1        F 19-24      
29    1705 Heath Thurston                 M      1:28:58.9 6:48  37  3        M 35-39      
30    1425 Bryce Graves                   M      1:29:09.9 6:48  43  6        M 40-44      
31    1527 Spencer Standing               M      1:29:57.7 6:52  14  1        M 12-14      
32    1706 Aubree Covington               F      1:30:01.0 6:52  16  1        F 15-18      
33    1641 Scott Brand                    M      1:30:08.0 6:53  49  4        M 45-49      
34    1368 Luke McEvoy                    M      1:30:18.5 6:54  35  4        M 35-39      
35    1540 Daniel Andersen                M      1:30:22.0 6:54  44  7        M 40-44      
36    1299 Bethany Ericksen               F      1:30:51.0 6:56  36  1        F 35-39      
37    1280 Benjamin Stice                 M      1:31:29.0 6:59  31  3        M 30-34      
38    1121 Larry Kemp                     F      1:31:37.2 7:00  35  5        M 35-39      
39    1511 Nathan Littlefield             M      1:31:45.1 7:00  34  4        M 30-34      
40    1284 Dorothy Gerhart                F      1:31:53.1 7:01  38  2        F 35-39      
41    1664 Brent Young                    M      1:32:11.0 7:02  27  4        M 25-29      
42    1441 Kim Ashcroft                   M      1:32:47.2 7:05  47  5        M 45-49      
43    1440 Mandy Ashcroft                 F      1:32:47.8 7:05  32  2        F 30-34      
44    1076 Ryan Rowbury                   M      1:32:59.8 7:06  27  5        M 25-29      
45    1585 Kevin Vigor                    M      1:33:00.4 7:06  46  6        M 45-49      
46    1552 T.J. Erny                      M      1:33:07.2 7:07  34  5        M 30-34      
47    1039 Austin Andreason               M      1:33:09.0 7:07  34  6        M 30-34      
48    1169 D.C. Sanft                     M      1:33:09.9 7:07  45  7        M 45-49      
49    1625 Scott Smith                    M      1:33:18.7 7:07  31  7        M 30-34      
50    1421 Josse Tobiasson                F      1:33:29.6 7:08  38  3        F 35-39      
51    1252 Joshua Warr                    M      1:33:32.3 7:08  35  6        M 35-39      
52    1090 Scott Allen                    M      1:33:32.9 7:08  50  1        M 50-54      
53    1268 Tara Matagi                    F      1:33:56.1 7:10  33  3        F 30-34      
54    1559 Matt Kresge                    M      1:34:30.8 7:13  25  6        M 25-29      
55    1775 Unknown Partic. 1775           M      1:34:31.0 7:13      1        No Age Given 
56    1569 Paul Fulton                    M      1:34:31.9 7:13  50  2        M 50-54      
57    1178 Steven Reeves                  M      1:34:36.2 7:13  30  8        M 30-34      
58    1638 Brittany Fowers                F      1:34:42.3 7:14  23  2        F 19-24      
59    1289 Deborah Bracken                F      1:34:44.1 7:14  39  4        F 35-39      
60    1396 Kraig Packer                   M      1:34:45.4 7:14  51  3        M 50-54      
61    1526 Shailee Sorenson               F      1:34:45.8 7:14  25  1        F 25-29      
62    1235 Cindy Nguyen                   F      1:35:34.1 7:18  36  5        F 35-39      
63    1139 Sam Sanderson                  M      1:35:37.6 7:18  36  7        M 35-39      
64    1770 Unknown Partic. 1770           M      1:35:38.2 7:18      2        No Age Given 
65    1718 Troy Goeckeritz                M      1:35:40.7 7:18  34  9        M 30-34      
66    1245 Jonathan Hardy                 M      1:36:07.1 7:20  27  7        M 25-29      
67    1173 David Beck                     M      1:36:37.3 7:23  33  10       M 30-34      
68    1446 Lindsey Giles                  F      1:36:38.6 7:23  29  2        F 25-29      
69    1419 Lisa Anderson                  F      1:36:52.2 7:24  50  1        F 50-54      
70    1670 Brad Turner                    M      1:37:34.4 7:27  53  4        M 50-54      
71    1360 Whitney Hansen                 F      1:37:36.2 7:27  23  3        F 19-24      
72    1380 Michael Keith                  M      1:38:22.6 7:31  49  8        M 45-49      
73    1339 Connor Schone                  M      1:38:41.6 7:32  29  8        M 25-29      
74    1750 Unknown Partic. 1750           M      1:38:46.7 7:32      3        No Age Given 
75    1065 Michael Spencer                M      1:38:46.9 7:32  41  8        M 40-44      
76    1495 Dan Corey                      M      1:38:49.2 7:33  43  9        M 40-44      
77    1096 Emily Hyte                     F      1:39:01.9 7:34  35  6        F 35-39      
78    1118 Kent Gee                       M      1:39:01.9 7:34  39  8        M 35-39      
79    1054 Devin Brown                    M      1:39:02.8 7:34  26  9        M 25-29      
80    1528 Blaine Harker                  M      1:39:03.0 7:34  28  10       M 25-29      
81    1229 Laurie Blankenship             F      1:39:05.5 7:34  31  4        F 30-34      
82    1208 Daniel Dayton                  M      1:39:11.2 7:34  29  11       M 25-29      
83    1381 Matt Robinson                  M      1:39:11.6 7:34  21  6        M 19-24      
84    1667 Dharmesh Shroff                M      1:39:12.0 7:34  47  9        M 45-49      
85    1714 Anita Stika                    F      1:39:22.5 7:35  53  2        F 50-54      
86    1635 Kelsey Hamilton                F      1:39:22.5 7:35  30  5        F 30-34      
87    1004 Chris Salcido                  M      1:39:28.3 7:36  35  9        M 35-39      
88    1596 Felicia Nielson                F      1:39:32.3 7:36  33  6        F 30-34      
89    1573 Allison Robbins                F      1:39:33.6 7:36  34  7        F 30-34      
90    1444 Ryan Trapp                     M      1:39:35.3 7:36  33  11       M 30-34      
91    1367 Joe Backman                    M      1:39:47.9 7:37  35  10       M 35-39      
92    1246 Dallin Hinckley                M      1:39:52.7 7:37  21  7        M 19-24      
93    1049 Gene Isom                      M      1:40:16.8 7:39  56  1        M 55-59      
94    1622 Nicole Nelson                  F      1:40:22.0 7:40  32  8        F 30-34      
95    1338 Melanie Conley                 F      1:40:27.0 7:40  37  7        F 35-39      
96    1153 Erin Livingston                F      1:40:34.0 7:41  38  8        F 35-39      
97    1469 Marc Burton                    M      1:40:36.7 7:41  31  12       M 30-34      
98    1239 Jaden Smith                    M      1:40:44.9 7:41  22  8        M 19-24      
99    1510 Samantha Holt                  F      1:40:45.7 7:42  40  1        F 40-44      
100   1449 Ericka Towery                  F      1:40:46.6 7:42  33  9        F 30-34      
101   1300 David Lewis                    M      1:40:57.6 7:42  38  11       M 35-39      
102   1108 Kori Slater                    F      1:40:58.3 7:42  37  9        F 35-39      
103   1224 Carlos Mandos                  M      1:41:22.1 7:44  20  9        M 19-24      
104   1666 Dave Bateman                   M      1:41:32.7 7:45  37  12       M 35-39      
105   1414 Angie Snow                     M      1:42:00.3 7:47  39  13       M 35-39      
106   1243 Truman Schenck                 M      1:42:06.7 7:48  24  10       M 19-24      
107   1653 Damien Ku                      M      1:42:08.1 7:48  18  1        M 15-18      
108   1513 Kirsten Taeger                 F      1:42:17.4 7:49  31  10       F 30-34      
109   1699 Ryan Sanford                   M      1:42:34.4 7:50  16  2        M 15-18      
110   1468 Cami Burton                    F      1:42:40.0 7:50  28  3        F 25-29      
111   1135 Nick Sylvester                 M      1:42:40.5 7:50  37  14       M 35-39      
112   1141 Breen Lowman                   M      1:42:42.5 7:50  46  10       M 45-49      
113   1669 Nick Luekenga                  M      1:42:45.6 7:51  35  15       M 35-39      
114   1226 Kathy LaMarr                   F      1:42:48.1 7:51  53  3        F 50-54      
115   1609 Skyler Koster                  M      1:42:56.3 7:51  14  2        M 12-14      
116   1050 David Frandsen                 M      1:43:05.2 7:52  43  10       M 40-44      
117   1240 Jane Kelly                     F      1:43:14.5 7:53  50  4        F 50-54      
118   1361 Kaitlyn Hirst                  F      1:43:15.3 7:53  20  4        F 19-24      
119   1030 Rebecca Neeley                 F      1:43:18.2 7:53  55  1        F 55-59      
120   1472 Shauna Phillips                F      1:43:22.2 7:53  30  11       F 30-34      
121   1305 Madeline Whitworth             F      1:43:23.5 7:54  19  5        F 19-24      
122   1179 Branden Wilson                 M      1:43:31.3 7:54  34  13       M 30-34      
123   1303 Perry Goodger                  M      1:43:33.6 7:54  27  12       M 25-29      
124   1541 Sara Mosher                    F      1:43:34.7 7:54  30  12       F 30-34      
125   1377 Justina Goode                  F      1:43:39.4 7:55  30  13       F 30-34      
126   1337 Jeff Conley                    M      1:43:41.8 7:55  39  16       M 35-39      
127   1543 Bert Reid                      M      1:43:47.6 7:55  57  2        M 55-59      
128   1195 Mark Gabica                    M      1:43:49.8 7:56  29  13       M 25-29      
129   1443 ViCTORIA CERRATO               F      1:43:50.5 7:56  15  2        F 15-18      
130   1605 Scott Stringham                M      1:43:59.6 7:56  44  11       M 40-44      
131   1260 Van Newby                      M      1:44:03.0 7:57  54  5        M 50-54      
132   1608 Holly Garcia                   F      1:44:14.8 7:57  35  10       F 35-39      
133   1564 Stephanie Anderson             F      1:44:16.0 7:58  39  11       F 35-39      
134   1196 Erika Hales                    F      1:44:26.2 7:58  27  4        F 25-29      
135   1322 Erik Webb                      M      1:44:29.6 7:59  21  11       M 19-24      
136   1530 Carly Pendleton                F      1:44:43.1 8:00  32  14       F 30-34      
137   1104 Allen Hurst                    M      1:44:49.0 8:00  66  1        M 65-69      
138   1397 Paul Case                      M      1:45:05.1 8:01  49  11       M 45-49      
139   1634 Andrew Baron                   M      1:45:12.0 8:02  28  14       M 25-29      
140   1353 Raul Gutierrez                 M      1:45:19.3 8:02  33  14       M 30-34      
141   1688 Rachel Afualo                  F      1:45:31.7 8:03  39  12       F 35-39      
142   1422 May Udy                        F      1:45:35.0 8:04  23  6        F 19-24      
143   1329 Janalynn Fisher                F      1:45:40.9 8:04  20  7        F 19-24      
144   1343 Chad Robison                   M      1:45:46.4 8:04  51  6        M 50-54      
145   1310 John Borget                    M      1:46:02.6 8:06  57  3        M 55-59      
146   1404 Benjamin Russell               M      1:46:04.8 8:06  28  15       M 25-29      
147   1523 Andrew Watson                  M      1:46:15.6 8:07  37  17       M 35-39      
148   1363 Don Hampton                    M      1:46:19.8 8:07  36  18       M 35-39      
149   1602 Alex Ladysh                    M      1:46:22.2 8:07  29  16       M 25-29      
150   1003 Greg Klein                     M      1:46:32.1 8:08  48  12       M 45-49      
151   1475 Stephanie Johnson              F      1:46:34.0 8:08  18  3        F 15-18      
152   1654 Jarom Thurston                 M      1:46:38.1 8:08  42  12       M 40-44      
153   1290 Ken Allred                     M      1:46:39.0 8:08  46  13       M 45-49      
154   1107 Melanie Stucki                 M      1:46:48.8 8:09  21  12       M 19-24      
155   1661 Carly Stucki                   F      1:46:49.2 8:09  21  8        F 19-24      
156   1194 SCOTT CRANDALL                 M      1:46:58.2 8:10  55  4        M 55-59      
157   1506 Ryan Gardner                   F      1:47:34.1 8:13  29  5        F 25-29      
158   1354 Russ Bowers                    M      1:47:34.2 8:13  40  13       M 40-44      
159   1206 Kaycee Rasmussen               F      1:47:40.9 8:13  33  15       F 30-34      
160   1278 Brian Cox                      M      1:47:43.6 8:13  22  13       M 19-24      
161   1458 Dana Rowland                   F      1:47:47.2 8:14  34  16       F 30-34      
162   1479 Timothy Feldman                M      1:47:47.3 8:14  30  15       M 30-34      
163   1492 Michael Roberts                M      1:47:59.8 8:15  52  7        M 50-54      
164   1257 Jillyan Smith                  F      1:48:05.5 8:15  33  17       F 30-34      
165   1041 Emily Elton                    F      1:48:06.3 8:15  31  18       F 30-34      
166   1548 Sam Hoole                      M      1:48:08.2 8:15  22  14       M 19-24      
167   1547 Justin Colligan                M      1:48:20.6 8:16  22  15       M 19-24      
168   1601 R. Thorne                      M      1:48:22.4 8:16  12  3        M 12-14      
169   1611 Josh Wright                    M      1:48:22.5 8:16  35  19       M 35-39      
170   1075 Tony Emerine                   M      1:48:39.4 8:18  43  14       M 40-44      
171   1023 Hallie Briesmaster             F      1:48:40.3 8:18  16  4        F 15-18      
172   1409 Hailee Ardmore                 F      1:48:41.8 8:18  29  6        F 25-29      
173   1333 Jessica Porter                 F      1:48:42.6 8:18  24  9        F 19-24      
174   1059 Kaylie Houseman                F      1:48:43.8 8:18  24  10       F 19-24      
175   1264 Michelle Hanson                F      1:48:43.9 8:18  34  19       F 30-34      
176   1589 Adrian Toledo                  M      1:48:44.6 8:18  45  14       M 45-49      
177   1698 Hayden Mezaraups               M      1:48:50.6 8:19  16  3        M 15-18      
178   1370 Ben Mueller                    M      1:48:59.5 8:19  21  16       M 19-24      
179   1084 Linda Kreyling                 F      1:49:06.1 8:20  44  2        F 40-44      
180   1220 Sonja Davidson                 F      1:49:07.1 8:20  38  13       F 35-39      
181   1253 Kayli Doxey                    F      1:49:21.3 8:21  26  7        F 25-29      
182   1660 Samantha Chipman               F      1:49:22.3 8:21  22  11       F 19-24      
183   1675 Mike Kimball                   M      1:49:23.6 8:21  49  15       M 45-49      
184   1384 Elisa Smith                    F      1:49:34.1 8:22  33  20       F 30-34      
185   1287 Daniel Boles                   M      1:49:35.9 8:22  41  15       M 40-44      
186   1083 Jamie Kreyling                 M      1:50:07.7 8:24  47  16       M 45-49      
187   1717 Mark Caron                     M      1:50:17.6 8:25  36  20       M 35-39      
188   1068 Jessica Fralick                F      1:50:19.4 8:25  29  8        F 25-29      
189   1022 Kaylee Briesmaster             F      1:50:32.3 8:26  22  12       F 19-24      
190   1390 Miki Eberhardt                 F      1:50:44.3 8:27  36  14       F 35-39      
191   1507 Julie LaClare                  F      1:50:48.7 8:28  40  3        F 40-44      
192   1024 Clark Merkley                  M      1:50:49.2 8:28  56  5        M 55-59      
193   1624 Westen Barney                  M      1:50:50.4 8:28  34  16       M 30-34      
194   1126 Trent Madsen                   M      1:51:04.8 8:29  32  17       M 30-34      
195   1428 SCOTT CHENOWETH                M      1:51:10.0 8:29  46  17       M 45-49      
196   1668 Nephi Gibson                   M      1:51:18.2 8:30  43  16       M 40-44      
197   1652 Brynda Ku                      F      1:51:30.1 8:31  33  21       F 30-34      
198   1379 Desi Larsen                    F      1:51:31.4 8:31  35  15       F 35-39      
199   1115 Salomon Cano                   M      1:51:31.8 8:31  39  21       M 35-39      
200   1270 Cathie Carlson                 F      1:51:42.1 8:32  59  2        F 55-59      
201   1681 Teresa Brooks                  F      1:51:44.8 8:32  43  4        F 40-44      
202   1013 Geneen Jacobson                F      1:52:19.7 8:34  31  22       F 30-34      
203   1012 Marissa Lee                    F      1:52:34.6 8:36  33  23       F 30-34      
204   1724 Garret Tucker                  M      1:52:41.6 8:36  38  22       M 35-39      
205   1659 Jeffrey Cluff                  M      1:52:46.2 8:37  44  17       M 40-44      
206   1646 Mickell Warner                 F      1:53:00.5 8:38  35  16       F 35-39      
207   1248 Jonathan Duncan                M      1:53:11.2 8:38  43  18       M 40-44      
208   1617 Josiah Berry                   M      1:53:14.1 8:39  14  4        M 12-14      
209   1165 Jessica Slater                 F      1:53:15.1 8:39  21  13       F 19-24      
210   1166 Lance Taylor                   M      1:53:17.4 8:39  21  17       M 19-24      
211   1500 Karis Frohmann                 F      1:53:24.6 8:39  39  17       F 35-39      
212   1391 Joseph Morin                   M      1:53:34.0 8:40  36  23       M 35-39      
213   1002 Riley Wells                    M      1:53:50.5 8:41  21  18       M 19-24      
214   1450 Brittany Archibald             F      1:54:01.8 8:42  35  18       F 35-39      
215   1631 Crickett W. Willardsen         F      1:54:03.9 8:42  50  5        F 50-54      
216   1586 Jake Luekenga                  M      1:54:08.0 8:43  30  18       M 30-34      
217   1503 Josh Luekenga                  M      1:54:08.6 8:43  33  19       M 30-34      
218   1702 Stacey Holcombe                F      1:54:12.4 8:43  39  19       F 35-39      
219   1683 Susette Fisher                 F      1:54:13.2 8:43  50  6        F 50-54      
220   1130 Amelia White                   F      1:54:18.6 8:44  22  14       F 19-24      
221   1550 Estefany Perez                 F      1:54:23.3 8:44  25  9        F 25-29      
222   1372 Jason Smith                    M      1:54:24.6 8:44  39  24       M 35-39      
223   1168 Monica Rasmussen               F      1:54:25.4 8:44  47  1        F 45-49      
224   1266 Stephanie Juncker              F      1:54:33.8 8:45  31  24       F 30-34      
225   1679 Jerome Brooks                  M      1:54:41.2 8:45  50  8        M 50-54      
226   1113 Kyle Wells                     M      1:54:44.0 8:45  56  6        M 55-59      
227   1663 Terry Young                    F      1:54:45.6 8:46  53  7        F 50-54      
228   1555 Matt Best                      M      1:54:54.1 8:46  37  25       M 35-39      
229   1566 Melissa Willie                 F      1:54:57.0 8:46  51  8        F 50-54      
230   1097 Tara Hassell                   F      1:55:17.9 8:48  33  25       F 30-34      
231   1502 Heather Heath                  F      1:55:28.4 8:49  28  10       F 25-29      
232   1574 PETER TAYLOR                   M      1:55:30.4 8:49  27  17       M 25-29      
233   1590 Rio Davis                      M      1:55:31.5 8:49  45  18       M 45-49      
234   1466 Heidi Owen                     F      1:55:31.7 8:49  47  2        F 45-49      
235   1520 Corinne Wudel                  F      1:55:40.2 8:50  35  20       F 35-39      
236   1672 Denver Quinonez                F      1:55:47.2 8:50  36  21       F 35-39      
237   1710 Kristin Williams               F      1:55:47.2 8:50  44  5        F 40-44      
238   1593 Megan Bean                     F      1:55:51.8 8:51  31  26       F 30-34      
239   1701 Dan Miner                      M      1:55:56.9 8:51  52  9        M 50-54      
240   1155 Spencer Landeen                M      1:56:01.8 8:51  26  18       M 25-29      
241   1546 Matt Wilson                    M      1:56:03.0 8:52  53  10       M 50-54      
242   1398 Samantha Case                  F      1:56:05.5 8:52  22  15       F 19-24      
243   1620 Julie Garcia                   F      1:56:12.1 8:52  28  11       F 25-29      
244   1200 James Jones                    M      1:56:14.5 8:52  28  19       M 25-29      
245   1369 April McEvoy                   F      1:56:30.3 8:54  35  22       F 35-39      
246   1131 Lora Baugh                     F      1:56:40.5 8:54  49  3        F 45-49      
247   1281 Michael Rothe                  M      1:56:45.6 8:55  32  20       M 30-34      
248   1064 Calleen Spencer                F      1:56:48.4 8:55  41  6        F 40-44      
249   1204 Theresa Peterson               F      1:56:52.4 8:55  43  7        F 40-44      
250   1452 Polly Moore                    F      1:56:53.1 8:55  48  4        F 45-49      
251   1237 Amy Keel                       F      1:56:55.4 8:56  38  23       F 35-39      
252   1275 Kelsee Garcia                  F      1:57:01.1 8:56  27  12       F 25-29      
253   1146 Tim Quinn                      M      1:57:03.3 8:56  55  7        M 55-59      
254   1610 Eric Anderson                  M      1:57:07.6 8:56  56  8        M 55-59      
255   1597 Richard Luekenga               M      1:57:11.5 8:57  39  26       M 35-39      
256   1217 Jessica Salmon                 F      1:57:16.6 8:57  32  27       F 30-34      
257   1154 Ryan Moffat                    M      1:57:18.5 8:57  42  19       M 40-44      
258   1588 Mike Talbot                    M      1:57:30.8 8:58  56  9        M 55-59      
259   1025 Ashlyn McGinnis                F      1:57:31.2 8:58  25  13       F 25-29      
260   1112 Dene Martin                    M      1:57:33.1 8:58  56  10       M 55-59      
261   1148 Brooke Phillips                F      1:57:54.6 9:00  23  16       F 19-24      
262   1026 Maegan Barnum                  F      1:58:08.8 9:01  35  24       F 35-39      
263   1027 Megan Rigdon                   F      1:58:09.5 9:01  25  14       F 25-29      
264   1006 Veronica Benson                F      1:58:12.5 9:01  33  28       F 30-34      
265   1563 Annelisa Riddle                F      1:58:16.2 9:02  35  25       F 35-39      
266   1570 Rhiannon Wilson                F      1:58:16.3 9:02  31  29       F 30-34      
267   1678 Paul Dayton                    M      1:58:18.5 9:02  33  21       M 30-34      
268   1225 Kieley Packer                  F      1:58:37.5 9:03  27  15       F 25-29      
269   1192 Kristin Anderson               F      1:58:39.8 9:03  46  5        F 45-49      
270   1123 Scott Larsen                   M      1:58:48.5 9:04  24  19       M 19-24      
271   1411 David Thorne                   M      1:58:51.1 9:04  44  20       M 40-44      
272   1000 Raymond Endenburg              M      1:59:15.5 9:06  45  19       M 45-49      
273   1297 Adele Aston                    F      1:59:15.7 9:06  31  30       F 30-34      
274   1572 Lauren Allinger                F      1:59:16.0 9:06  26  16       F 25-29      
275   1061 Rebecca Young                  F      1:59:17.7 9:06  40  8        F 40-44      
276   1454 Alicia Lewis                   F      1:59:26.5 9:07  36  26       F 35-39      
277   1587 Stacey Jackson                 F      1:59:31.0 9:07  53  9        F 50-54      
278   1700 Sean Bryant                    M      1:59:34.5 9:08  16  4        M 15-18      
279   1467 Sally Cook                     F      1:59:34.7 9:08  35  27       F 35-39      
280   1568 Niccole Webster                F      1:59:45.7 9:09  36  28       F 35-39      
281   1554 Konda Quinton                  F      1:59:45.9 9:09  40  9        F 40-44      
282   1186 Shayli Gourley                 F      1:59:52.5 9:09  24  17       F 19-24      
283   1209 McKay Sanderson                M      1:59:54.1 9:09  30  22       M 30-34      
284   1481 Laura Branham                  F      2:00:01.7 9:10  20  18       F 19-24      
285   1424 Keri Orr                       F      2:00:02.5 9:10  33  31       F 30-34      
286   1423 Steve Orr                      M      2:00:03.1 9:10  31  23       M 30-34      
287   1418 Leah Rasmussen                 F      2:00:05.7 9:10  50  10       F 50-54      
288   1614 David Shelton                  M      2:00:33.8 9:12  50  11       M 50-54      
289   1594 Tanya Newman                   F      2:00:56.2 9:14  41  10       F 40-44      
290   1430 David Pennington               M      2:01:04.3 9:15  37  27       M 35-39      
291   1637 Nathaniel Garcia               M      2:01:05.9 9:15  28  20       M 25-29      
292   1431 S. Pennington                  F      2:01:05.9 9:15  9   1        F 1-11       
293   1462 Lindsey Wing                   F      2:01:09.6 9:15  22  19       F 19-24      
294   1484 Robert Egbert                  M      2:01:13.8 9:15  37  28       M 35-39      
295   1749 Todd Erskine                   M      2:01:17.1 9:16  46  20       M 45-49      
296   1181 Jared Hardinger                M      2:01:23.8 9:16  27  21       M 25-29      
297   1375 Chelsy Riddle                  F      2:01:24.4 9:16  33  32       F 30-34      
298   1261 Naomi Lange                    F      2:01:30.8 9:17  34  33       F 30-34      
299   1349 Laci Schaffer                  F      2:01:42.1 9:17  33  34       F 30-34      
300   1129 Valerie Johnson                F      2:01:45.5 9:18  36  29       F 35-39      
301   1330 Lexi Sorensen                  F      2:01:46.0 9:18  21  20       F 19-24      
302   1642 Alisha Standing                F      2:01:46.7 9:18  16  5        F 15-18      
303   1713 Tom Hanks                      M      2:01:58.9 9:19  36  29       M 35-39      
304   1639 Danielle Garcia                F      2:01:59.8 9:19  25  17       F 25-29      
305   1035 Wesley Godfrey                 M      2:02:07.8 9:19  27  22       M 25-29      
306   1036 Christine Godfrey              F      2:02:09.0 9:19  26  18       F 25-29      
307   1417 Steve Smith                    M      2:02:15.1 9:20  44  21       M 40-44      
308   1387 Brian Boggess                  M      2:02:36.7 9:22  50  12       M 50-54      
309   1410 Samantha Dyreng                F      2:02:38.5 9:22  30  35       F 30-34      
310   1362 Sarah Christensen              F      2:02:39.2 9:22  32  36       F 30-34      
311   1508 Jon LaClare                    M      2:02:50.6 9:23  42  22       M 40-44      
312   1690 Victoria Comes Out Bird        F      2:02:54.7 9:23  63  1        F 60-64      
313   1665 W. David Brotherson            M      2:03:02.1 9:24  37  30       M 35-39      
314   1136 Amy Sylvester                  F      2:03:02.1 9:24  34  37       F 30-34      
315   1619 Jacob Shimanek                 M      2:03:06.6 9:24  44  23       M 40-44      
316   1621 Gilbert Porter                 M      2:03:07.8 9:24  62  1        M 60-64      
317   1618 A. Berry                       F      2:03:23.7 9:25  12  1        F 12-14      
318   1205 Mitch Smith                    M      2:03:30.9 9:26  69  2        M 65-69      
319   1592 Jake Kemp                      M      2:03:31.5 9:26  27  23       M 25-29      
320   1335 MARIFI WEEKS                   F      2:03:33.9 9:26  42  11       F 40-44      
321   1127 Lynette Heideman               F      2:03:37.5 9:26  44  12       F 40-44      
322   1493 Sara Clark                     F      2:03:38.8 9:26  22  21       F 19-24      
323   1087 Lauren Nance                   F      2:03:39.3 9:26  22  22       F 19-24      
324   1445 Missy Murray                   F      2:03:48.1 9:27  25  19       F 25-29      
325   1307 Rachel Birtcher                F      2:04:03.1 9:28  22  23       F 19-24      
326   1482 Hannah Chudleigh               F      2:04:03.6 9:28  21  24       F 19-24      
327   1483 Joshua Sims                    M      2:04:10.2 9:29  22  20       M 19-24      
328   1288 Natalie Boles                  F      2:04:34.5 9:31  38  30       F 35-39      
329   1176 Andrea Gonzalez                F      2:04:38.1 9:31  31  38       F 30-34      
330   1656 Vincent Cortez                 M      2:04:50.8 9:32  28  24       M 25-29      
331   1537 Christy Litel                  F      2:04:58.0 9:32  33  39       F 30-34      
332   1128 Bradley Madsen                 M      2:05:14.1 9:34  35  31       M 35-39      
333   1302 Shelley Fales                  F      2:05:17.6 9:34  39  31       F 35-39      
334   1427 Darren Lee                     M      2:05:21.6 9:34  50  13       M 50-54      
335   1426 Shae Lee                       M      2:05:21.8 9:34  48  21       M 45-49      
336   1498 Jessica Cruz Farfan            F      2:05:34.4 9:35  22  25       F 19-24      
337   1461 Tyler Anderson                 M      2:05:38.7 9:35  31  24       M 30-34      
338   1250 Hannah Cook                    F      2:05:43.0 9:36  22  26       F 19-24      
339   1251 Clayton Cook                   M      2:05:43.9 9:36  25  25       M 25-29      
340   1304 Scott Bell                     M      2:05:44.0 9:36  41  24       M 40-44      
341   1374 Terra Baker                    F      2:05:44.3 9:36  24  27       F 19-24      
342   1612 Chanise Zimmerman              F      2:05:56.9 9:37  25  20       F 25-29      
343   1249 Shelley Bywater                F      2:06:12.5 9:38  48  6        F 45-49      
344   1037 Haley Crabb                    F      2:06:30.5 9:39  22  28       F 19-24      
345   1321 Lia Goldsberry                 F      2:06:31.3 9:39  44  13       F 40-44      
346   1647 Sarah Ziegenfelder             F      2:06:39.2 9:40  31  40       F 30-34      
347   1557 Dawn Christensen               F      2:06:55.9 9:41  43  14       F 40-44      
348   1460 Randy Schwab                   M      2:07:06.2 9:42  47  22       M 45-49      
349   1539 Talon Wilkinson                M      2:07:11.9 9:43  18  5        M 15-18      
350   1359 Britni Dees                    F      2:07:26.6 9:44  28  21       F 25-29      
351   1067 Darlene Mathews                F      2:07:27.2 9:44  48  7        F 45-49      
352   1346 Ben Seethaler                  M      2:07:29.6 9:44  23  21       M 19-24      
353   1334 Eric Klein                     M      2:07:29.7 9:44  38  32       M 35-39      
354   1069 Christinah Cross               F      2:07:41.5 9:45  22  29       F 19-24      
355   1277 Breanne Iverson                F      2:07:42.8 9:45  16  6        F 15-18      
356   1276 Marianne Iverson               F      2:07:44.2 9:45  38  32       F 35-39      
357   1750 Ryan L Jones                   M      2:07:49.0 9:45  43  25       M 40-44      
358   1615 Monica Berry                   F      2:07:49.7 9:45  34  41       F 30-34      
359   1686 Jedediah Jensen                M      2:07:50.4 9:46  31  25       M 30-34      
360   1687 Josh Jensen                    M      2:07:55.0 9:46  36  33       M 35-39      
361   1031 Sara Egbert                    F      2:08:00.4 9:46  34  42       F 30-34      
362   1584 Jose Cedeno                    M      2:08:05.6 9:47  25  26       M 25-29      
363   1189 Amanda Aagard                  F      2:08:13.1 9:47  30  43       F 30-34      
364   1518 Sarah Birtcher                 F      2:08:20.9 9:48  14  2        F 12-14      
365   1712 Brian Birtcher                 M      2:08:22.3 9:48  46  23       M 45-49      
366   1512 Michelle Beebe                 F      2:08:26.7 9:48  32  44       F 30-34      
367   1457 Ivan Quiroz                    M      2:08:31.9 9:49  24  22       M 19-24      
368   1415 Lia Anderson                   F      2:08:33.4 9:49  44  15       F 40-44      
369   1207 Mark Boyack                    M      2:08:33.6 9:49  43  26       M 40-44      
370   1388 Karen Burnett                  F      2:08:34.0 9:49  42  16       F 40-44      
371   1613 Danny Zimmerman                M      2:08:34.9 9:49  27  27       M 25-29      
372   1385 John Smith                     M      2:08:49.5 9:50  27  28       M 25-29      
373   1383 Jessica Smith                  F      2:08:51.6 9:50  31  45       F 30-34      
374   1122 Sunie Thomas                   F      2:08:51.7 9:50  42  17       F 40-44      
375   1263 Colin Manitoken                M      2:09:06.7 9:51  32  26       M 30-34      
376   1109 Chad McCready                  M      2:09:11.3 9:52  27  29       M 25-29      
377   1228 James Archibald                M      2:09:14.6 9:52  58  11       M 55-59      
378   1316 April Bland                    F      2:09:22.5 9:53  28  22       F 25-29      
379   1606 Jack Nunes                     M      2:09:26.5 9:53  51  14       M 50-54      
380   1011 Rikki Hansen                   F      2:09:28.0 9:53  44  18       F 40-44      
381   1147 Stella Copa                    F      2:09:30.0 9:53  38  33       F 35-39      
382   1095 Jennifer Despain               F      2:09:32.1 9:53  30  46       F 30-34      
383   1283 Kevin Gardner                  M      2:09:37.7 9:54  29  30       M 25-29      
384   1325 James Endicott                 F      2:09:44.9 9:54  45  8        F 45-49      
385   1630 Jake Smith                     M      2:09:45.0 9:54  40  27       M 40-44      
386   1560 Monnica Skinner                F      2:09:45.6 9:54  48  9        F 45-49      
387   1558 Corey Skinner                  M      2:09:45.8 9:54  47  24       M 45-49      
388   1580 Jason Haskell                  M      2:09:52.9 9:55  47  25       M 45-49      
389   1213 Chris Gladden                  M      2:09:53.0 9:55  35  34       M 35-39      
390   1485 Ali Nelson                     F      2:09:57.3 9:55  25  23       F 25-29      
391   1015 Denver Erickson                M      2:10:03.7 9:56  28  31       M 25-29      
392   1623 Travis Givens                  M      2:10:07.1 9:56  24  23       M 19-24      
393   1684 Rick Fassbinder                M      2:10:17.2 9:57  36  35       M 35-39      
394   1685 Ricky Fassbinder               M      2:10:18.0 9:57  14  5        M 12-14      
395   1432 A. Pennington                  F      2:10:38.0 9:58  11  2        F 1-11       
396   1262 Jessica Hymel                  F      2:10:42.8 9:59  31  47       F 30-34      
397   1254 Ashlee Fegan                   F      2:11:01.4 10:00 34  48       F 30-34      
398   1697 Alex Goltz                     M      2:11:15.0 10:01 15  6        M 15-18      
399   1536 Marianne Crowley               F      2:11:35.5 10:03 33  49       F 30-34      
400   1496 Jerica Curtis                  F      2:12:14.9 10:06 29  24       F 25-29      
401   1571 Chris Tilby                    M      2:12:27.5 10:07 44  28       M 40-44      
402   1640 Merissa Tilby                  F      2:12:27.5 10:07 20  30       F 19-24      
403   1358 Lisa Nell                      F      2:13:00.0 10:09 36  34       F 35-39      
404   1519 Daniel Burgener                M      2:13:11.0 10:10 29  32       M 25-29      
405   1274 Christina Wright               F      2:13:12.6 10:10 37  35       F 35-39      
406   1150 Lindsey Moffat                 F      2:13:21.3 10:11 39  36       F 35-39      
407   1671 Barbara Jenkins                M      2:13:22.9 10:11 45  26       M 45-49      
408   1582 Gloria Nelson                  F      2:13:36.6 10:12 47  10       F 45-49      
409   1099 Stephanie Noyce                F      2:13:45.7 10:13 29  25       F 25-29      
410   1124 Carli Fish                     F      2:13:50.2 10:13 27  26       F 25-29      
411   1014 Erica Lai                      F      2:13:50.9 10:13 36  37       F 35-39      
412   1709 Kyle Flanagan                  M      2:13:53.5 10:13 32  27       M 30-34      
413   1516 Sarah Hatch                    F      2:14:01.0 10:14 25  27       F 25-29      
414   1098 Amy Noyce                      F      2:14:02.2 10:14 30  50       F 30-34      
415   1072 Hartly Nielsen                 M      2:14:10.6 10:15 49  27       M 45-49      
416   1085 Rachel Brindley                F      2:14:10.6 10:15 32  51       F 30-34      
417   1073 Branda Nielsen                 F      2:14:13.6 10:15 20  31       F 19-24      
418   1156 Kelly Erickson                 F      2:14:13.8 10:15 39  38       F 35-39      
419   1497 Karen Cruz Farfan              F      2:14:21.9 10:15 25  28       F 25-29      
420   1438 Jamie Cutts                    F      2:14:24.4 10:16 33  52       F 30-34      
421   1285 Mike Barton                    M      2:14:25.1 10:16 35  36       M 35-39      
422   1332 Paulette Barrus                F      2:14:32.4 10:16 22  32       F 19-24      
423   1721 Unknown Partic. 1721           M      2:14:40.4 10:17     4        No Age Given 
424   1616 Garrett Berry                  M      2:14:45.9 10:17 37  37       M 35-39      
425   1476 Fletcher Chambers              M      2:15:08.6 10:19 47  28       M 45-49      
426   1436 Blu Robinson                   M      2:15:08.7 10:19 40  29       M 40-44      
427   1674 Michele Johnson                F      2:15:15.9 10:20 43  19       F 40-44      
428   1649 Mark Sorensen                  M      2:15:17.0 10:20 45  29       M 45-49      
429   1521 Berkeley Anderson              F      2:15:24.5 10:20 19  33       F 19-24      
430   1001 Jordan Koford                  M      2:15:57.0 10:23 24  24       M 19-24      
431   1544 Shane Truskolaski              M      2:16:15.6 10:24 34  28       M 30-34      
432   1242 Angela Stephenson              F      2:16:19.5 10:24 34  53       F 30-34      
433   1490 Jacob Matagi                   M      2:16:27.1 10:25 31  29       M 30-34      
434   1348 Brent Schaffer                 M      2:16:42.7 10:26 35  38       M 35-39      
435   1219 Camille Grimshaw               F      2:16:48.3 10:27 35  39       F 35-39      
436   1703 Greg Olney                     M      2:17:04.7 10:28 40  30       M 40-44      
437   1648 Josh Adams                     M      2:17:07.9 10:28 39  39       M 35-39      
438   1408 Ashley Christiansen            F      2:17:20.1 10:29 35  40       F 35-39      
439   1545 Dan Carlson                    M      2:17:25.3 10:29 41  31       M 40-44      
440   1524 Julia Carlson                  F      2:17:26.8 10:30 39  41       F 35-39      
441   1501 Jesse Hoekstra                 M      2:17:28.1 10:30 34  30       M 30-34      
442   1134 Marissa Sainsbury              F      2:17:30.6 10:30 23  34       F 19-24      
443   1301 Andrea Porter                  F      2:17:31.2 10:30 41  20       F 40-44      
444   1549 Tyler Hill                     M      2:17:31.6 10:30 42  32       M 40-44      
445   1412 Karen Salmon                   F      2:17:32.4 10:30 58  3        F 55-59      
446   1565 Katie Romrell                  F      2:17:48.4 10:31 45  11       F 45-49      
447   1575 Bethany Winder                 F      2:18:03.3 10:32 19  35       F 19-24      
448   1137 Alina Schmidt                  F      2:18:07.5 10:33 31  54       F 30-34      
449   1533 Tyler Rasmussen                M      2:18:10.0 10:33 25  33       M 25-29      
450   1534 Ashley Livingston              F      2:18:11.3 10:33 22  36       F 19-24      
451   1488 Julie Castro                   F      2:18:21.1 10:34 36  42       F 35-39      
452   1111 Jason Fairbanks                M      2:18:29.7 10:34 41  33       M 40-44      
453   1110 Gen Fairbanks                  F      2:18:30.7 10:34 34  55       F 30-34      
454   1509 Alicia Winget                  F      2:18:51.1 10:36 25  29       F 25-29      
455   1486 Catrina Moore                  F      2:18:51.4 10:36 31  56       F 30-34      
456   1453 Lisa Long                      F      2:18:57.4 10:36 35  43       F 35-39      
457   1132 Christina Baugh                F      2:19:03.3 10:37 20  37       F 19-24      
458   1551 Ella Warnock                   F      2:19:05.4 10:37 20  38       F 19-24      
459   1691 Keylla Ortega                  F      2:19:11.4 10:38 15  7        F 15-18      
460   1048 Rob Scheafer                   M      2:19:14.8 10:38 24  25       M 19-24      
461   1473 Christina Gentile              F      2:19:15.3 10:38 32  57       F 30-34      
462   1474 Kristen Pereira                F      2:19:15.3 10:38 31  58       F 30-34      
463   1047 Charity Millburn               F      2:19:15.9 10:38 21  39       F 19-24      
464   1352 Carla Bassano                  F      2:19:26.3 10:39 34  59       F 30-34      
465   1487 LAURA GREEN                    F      2:19:38.5 10:40 28  30       F 25-29      
466   1223 Alicyn Ostler                  F      2:19:48.4 10:40 45  12       F 45-49      
467   1344 Randi Sorensen                 F      2:19:52.4 10:41 40  21       F 40-44      
468   1478 Ruth Feldman                   F      2:19:53.0 10:41 30  60       F 30-34      
469   1309 Jen Wakeland                   F      2:19:56.3 10:41 30  61       F 30-34      
470   1357 Alicia Peterson                F      2:20:02.9 10:41 25  31       F 25-29      
471   1162 Unknown Partic. 1749           M      2:20:09.4 10:42     62       F 30-34      
472   1198 Kayla Archibald                F      2:20:10.8 10:42 25  32       F 25-29      
473   1463 Cristiana Townsend             F      2:20:31.1 10:44 33  63       F 30-34      
474   1607 Cevan Skinner                  M      2:20:34.7 10:44 38  40       M 35-39      
475   1341 Elsha Stockseth                F      2:20:35.4 10:44 32  64       F 30-34      
476   1562 Tara Broberg                   F      2:20:36.5 10:44 41  22       F 40-44      
477   1491 Jami Werner                    F      2:20:37.4 10:44 46  13       F 45-49      
478   1595 Tricia Warnock                 F      2:20:38.5 10:44 46  14       F 45-49      
479   1120 Alicia Wood                    F      2:20:44.3 10:45 32  65       F 30-34      
480   1636 Levi Givens                    M      2:20:48.9 10:45 30  31       M 30-34      
481   1221 Jeff Lamb                      M      2:21:27.5 10:48 52  15       M 50-54      
482   1529 Meg Willardson                 F      2:21:49.8 10:50 34  66       F 30-34      
483   1633 Jill Dallon                    F      2:21:53.0 10:50 24  40       F 19-24      
484   1066 Scott Symes                    M      2:22:12.9 10:51 52  16       M 50-54      
485   1376 Shane Symes                    M      2:22:18.9 10:52 57  12       M 55-59      
486   1005 Stephanie Larsen               F      2:22:20.6 10:52 28  33       F 25-29      
487   1489 Devyn Smith                    M      2:22:23.6 10:52 22  26       M 19-24      
488   1227 Liane Hunsaker                 F      2:22:24.8 10:52 45  15       F 45-49      
489   1100 Tanner Thorsen                 M      2:22:31.5 10:53 29  34       M 25-29      
490   1071 Jamie Sayre                    F      2:22:42.7 10:54 27  34       F 25-29      
491   1171 Kayla Thornton                 F      2:22:59.6 10:55 33  67       F 30-34      
492   1161 Lisa White                     F      2:23:01.1 10:55 34  68       F 30-34      
493   1356 Elisa Randle                   F      2:23:05.7 10:55 37  44       F 35-39      
494   1459 Kjerstie Olson                 F      2:23:08.6 10:56 21  41       F 19-24      
495   1658 Liz Thompson                   F      2:23:42.4 10:58 36  45       F 35-39      
496   1133 Emily Baugh                    F      2:23:48.0 10:59 17  8        F 15-18      
497   1222 Carol Bowers                   F      2:23:54.6 10:59 55  4        F 55-59      
498   1657 Sarah Fossum                   F      2:24:08.1 11:00 40  23       F 40-44      
499   1271 Jake Hubbert                   M      2:24:14.0 11:01 21  27       M 19-24      
500   1086 Charles Nance                  M      2:24:30.7 11:02 47  30       M 45-49      
501   1255 Sarah May                      F      2:24:33.0 11:02 22  42       F 19-24      
502   1576 Elsa Taylor                    F      2:24:35.8 11:02 24  43       F 19-24      
503   1291 Meisha Allred                  F      2:24:43.7 11:03 44  24       F 40-44      
504   1403 Deidre Green                   F      2:24:43.8 11:03 35  46       F 35-39      
505   1295 Jade Allred                    F      2:24:44.1 11:03 15  9        F 15-18      
506   1119 Camilla Rasmussen              F      2:24:46.2 11:03 37  47       F 35-39      
507   1312 Nicole Friedrichsen            F      2:24:49.4 11:03 32  69       F 30-34      
508   1600 Robert Jackson                 M      2:24:53.8 11:04 73  1        M 70-74      
509   1389 Genevieve Smith                F      2:25:01.4 11:04 39  48       F 35-39      
510   1311 Melissa Iverson                F      2:25:02.4 11:04 36  49       F 35-39      
511   1682 Angie Burton                   F      2:25:09.6 11:05 37  50       F 35-39      
512   1114 Teagan McArthur                F      2:25:10.5 11:05 33  70       F 30-34      
513   1183 Caitlin Curr                   F      2:25:12.4 11:05 24  44       F 19-24      
514   1184 Amanda Boden                   F      2:25:12.9 11:05 26  35       F 25-29      
515   1236 Becca Ogden                    F      2:25:20.6 11:06 30  71       F 30-34      
516   1455 Chanse Dahl                    M      2:25:22.6 11:06 30  32       M 30-34      
517   1324 Alfredo Chandia                M      2:25:22.7 11:06 53  17       M 50-54      
518   1577 Becky Headrick                 F      2:26:26.3 11:11 33  72       F 30-34      
519   1769 Brittany Frisbie               F      2:26:37.0 11:12 34  73       F 30-34      
520   1269 Justin Matagi                  M      2:26:49.6 11:12 35  41       M 35-39      
521   1265 Caton Hanson                   M      2:26:49.9 11:13 38  42       M 35-39      
522   1451 Troy Hymer                     M      2:26:51.8 11:13 47  31       M 45-49      
523   1715 SHONDA MORSE                   F      2:27:24.1 11:15 46  16       F 45-49      
524   1429 Doug Crabtree                  M      2:27:29.7 11:16 55  13       M 55-59      
525   1400 Devin Rapp                     M      2:27:49.3 11:17 28  35       M 25-29      
526   1399 Madison Rapp                   F      2:27:49.3 11:17 22  45       F 19-24      
527   1143 Anne Sainsbury                 F      2:28:30.1 11:20 21  46       F 19-24      
528   1456 Emily Chandia                  F      2:28:49.2 11:22 23  47       F 19-24      
529   1259 Amy Fredrickson                F      2:28:50.7 11:22 27  36       F 25-29      
530   1522 Sven Christians                M      2:28:52.5 11:22 16  7        M 15-18      
531   1673 Kambrie Quinonez               F      2:29:16.3 11:24 34  74       F 30-34      
532   1583 Wyatt Esplin                   M      2:29:27.7 11:25 42  34       M 40-44      
533   1632 Tiffany Beutler                F      2:29:28.0 11:25 27  37       F 25-29      
534   1567 Hollie VanOrden                F      2:29:28.2 11:25 44  25       F 40-44      
535   1553 Jane Ballard                   F      2:29:28.9 11:25 43  26       F 40-44      
536   1175 Tania Alexander                F      2:29:56.2 11:27 37  51       F 35-39      
537   1314 Jacob Newman                   M      2:30:01.1 11:27 29  36       M 25-29      
538   1711 Julie Graham                   F      2:30:50.8 11:31 26  38       F 25-29      
539   1125 Pam Bean                       F      2:30:54.9 11:31 32  75       F 30-34      
540   1416 Angie Smith                    F      2:30:58.5 11:31 42  27       F 40-44      
541   1241 Liz Baldry                     F      2:31:07.3 11:32 26  39       F 25-29      
542   1082 C. Hislop                      M      2:31:15.7 11:33 12  6        M 12-14      
543   1532 Kasey Meadows                  F      2:31:25.9 11:34 44  28       F 40-44      
544   1053 JONATHON ZINN                  M      2:31:33.0 11:34 34  33       M 30-34      
545   1077 Scott Green                    M      2:31:42.3 11:35 28  37       M 25-29      
546   1258 Andrew Gardner                 M      2:31:56.2 11:36 23  28       M 19-24      
547   1007 Julia Gee                      F      2:33:18.5 11:42 54  11       F 50-54      
548   1386 Ryan Petersen                  M      2:34:05.6 11:46 39  43       M 35-39      
549   1676 Elizabeth Macias               F      2:34:30.2 11:48 61  2        F 60-64      
550   1191 Esther Zacharias               F      2:34:43.9 11:49 34  76       F 30-34      
551   1078 Bradley Schnell                M      2:34:45.4 11:49 24  29       M 19-24      
552   1345 Rachel Kennedy                 F      2:34:45.6 11:49 21  48       F 19-24      
553   1315 Nicole Goeckeritz              F      2:35:13.9 11:51 34  77       F 30-34      
554   1327 Jessica Harper                 F      2:35:14.6 11:51 40  29       F 40-44      
555   1320 Merinda Harmon                 F      2:35:29.9 11:52 34  78       F 30-34      
556   1234 Melinda Paris                  F      2:35:38.8 11:53 21  49       F 19-24      
557   1232 Kristen Francis                F      2:36:08.4 11:55 26  40       F 25-29      
558   1677 Debra Francis                  F      2:36:10.5 11:55 52  12       F 50-54      
559   1439 Rochelle Hardman               F      2:36:21.7 11:56 40  30       F 40-44      
560   1323 Josh Berndt                    M      2:36:36.7 11:57 40  35       M 40-44      
561   1163 David Swan                     M      2:36:48.1 11:58 54  18       M 50-54      
562   1081 Chris Hislop                   M      2:37:05.3 11:59 44  36       M 40-44      
563   1707 Tara Tulley                    F      2:37:51.3 12:03 38  52       F 35-39      
564   1494 Leslie Stroud                  F      2:38:11.8 12:05 32  79       F 30-34      
565   1708 Janella Willis                 F      2:38:32.1 12:06 45  17       F 45-49      
566   1187 Tyler Baugh                    M      2:38:38.1 12:07 23  30       M 19-24      
567   1046 Reyna Omar                     M      2:38:48.6 12:07 24  31       M 19-24      
568   1045 Carla Reyna                    F      2:38:48.6 12:07 26  41       F 25-29      
569   1177 Randy Critchfield              M      2:39:06.0 12:09 46  32       M 45-49      
570   1080 Zachary Barber                 M      2:40:08.4 12:13 35  44       M 35-39      
571   1693 Jennifer Manitoken             F      2:40:46.0 12:16 31  80       F 30-34      
572   1326 Christine Hinkson              F      2:41:21.8 12:19 23  50       F 19-24      
573   1645 Itzia Garcia                   F      2:41:28.3 12:20 22  51       F 19-24      
574   1008 Dennis Gee                     M      2:42:10.3 12:23 54  19       M 50-54      
575   1214 Kandice Gladden                F      2:42:11.9 12:23 37  53       F 35-39      
576   1464 Dana Ball                      F      2:42:16.9 12:23 44  31       F 40-44      
577   1378 YaVonne Liljenquist            F      2:42:20.7 12:24 46  18       F 45-49      
578   1725 Erin Jiles                     F      2:42:22.5 12:24 39  54       F 35-39      
579   1172 Scott Bethel                   M      2:43:09.3 12:27 41  37       M 40-44      
580   1116 Segi Worthen                   F      2:43:20.3 12:28 33  81       F 30-34      
581   1296 Emily Gay                      F      2:43:21.7 12:28 36  55       F 35-39      
582   1696 Kelly Jones                    F      2:43:33.5 12:29 40  32       F 40-44      
583   1515 Conrad Knight                  F      2:44:54.7 12:35 34  82       F 30-34      
584   1470 Sherman Barber                 M      2:45:16.9 12:37 64  2        M 60-64      
585   1182 Ashley Price                   F      2:46:52.0 12:44 22  52       F 19-24      
586   1448 Elicia Hansen                  F      2:48:05.5 12:50 35  56       F 35-39      
587   1499 Angie Winch                    F      2:48:06.8 12:50 50  13       F 50-54      
588   1579 JoAnna Sorensen                F      2:49:27.4 12:56 42  33       F 40-44      
589   1629 Michael Johnson                M      2:49:29.3 12:56 41  38       M 40-44      
590   1038 Allan Lires                    M      2:53:27.3 13:14 21  32       M 19-24      
591   1477 Jim Costello                   M      2:53:58.8 13:17 68  3        M 65-69      
592   1058 Joshua Hansen                  M      2:55:13.5 13:23 34  34       M 30-34      
593   1598 Travis Trottier                M      2:55:25.1 13:23 29  38       M 25-29      
594   1599 Kimberly Trottier              F      2:55:25.8 13:23 31  83       F 30-34      
595   1201 Kristi Heaton                  F      2:57:53.5 13:35 30  84       F 30-34      
596   1199 Jennifer Ivers                 F      3:00:15.8 13:46 33  85       F 30-34      
597   1651 Tim Sedgley                    M      3:00:42.4 13:48 39  45       M 35-39      
598   1471 Jennifer Porter                F      3:01:07.1 13:50 48  19       F 45-49      
599   1402 Sara Simpson                   F      3:01:51.5 13:53 40  34       F 40-44      
600   1306 Andrea Landeen                 F      3:02:25.9 13:56 51  14       F 50-54      
601   1603 Malone Oreolt                  M      3:03:27.4 14:00 23  33       M 19-24      
602   1604 Mikey Ann Christiansen         F      3:03:27.8 14:00 37  57       F 35-39      
603   1581 Anitra Patane                  F      3:04:25.3 14:05 40  35       F 40-44      
604   1407 Rachel Runge                   F      3:04:32.4 14:05 37  58       F 35-39      
605   1140 Emily Sanderson                F      3:04:38.7 14:06 34  86       F 30-34      
606   1138 Libby Sanderson                F      3:04:40.3 14:06 32  87       F 30-34      
607   1716 Beatrice Morlan                F      3:07:28.2 14:19 26  42       F 25-29      
608   1517 Nicolee Birtcher               F      3:09:37.0 14:28 17  10       F 15-18      
609   1106 Michael Benedict               M      3:11:53.0 14:39 31  35       M 30-34      
610   1102 Tia Hayward                    F      3:11:53.8 14:39 47  20       F 45-49      
611   1185 Kylene Warner                  F      3:14:15.4 14:50 20  53       F 19-24      
612   1504 Jennifer Orr                   F      3:16:35.8 15:00 38  59       F 35-39      
613   1505 Landon Orr                     M      3:16:35.9 15:00 13  7        M 12-14      
614   1373 Keyna Hurley                   F      3:17:38.0 15:05 31  88       F 30-34      
615   1145 Diane Teece                    F      3:19:55.2 15:16 76  1        F 75-99      
616   1212 Erin Martin                    F      3:26:23.1 15:45 26  43       F 25-29      
617   1591 Courtney Conover               F      3:28:18.0 15:54 24  54       F 19-24      
618   1055 Amberly Morgan                 F      3:31:28.9 16:09 27  44       F 25-29      
619   1057 Kyla Moore                     F      3:31:30.4 16:09 24  55       F 19-24      
620   1056 Sara Moore                     F      3:31:31.2 16:09 27  45       F 25-29      
621   1627 Freyja Robison                 F      3:40:23.9 16:49 40  36       F 40-44      
622   1628 Shad Robison                   M      3:40:26.1 16:50 40  39       M 40-44      
623   1318 Maguire Hislop                 F      3:53:26.7 17:49 15  11       F 15-18      
624   1063 Laura Nance                    F      3:53:59.6 17:52 44  37       F 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Riley Cook        1079 34  1       M      South Weber   1:06:38.7 
2     Taylor Farnsworth 1413 27  2       M                    1:07:53.9 
3     Travis Fuller     1689 26  3       M                    1:09:20.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Melody Jenson   1282 36  10      F      Orem     1:17:36.4 
2     Abigail Bever   1704 25  18      F               1:23:51.3 
3     Melanie Burnham 1435 38  19      F      lehi     1:24:23.5 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Spencer Standing 1527 14  31      M                  1:29:57.7 
2     Skyler Koster    1609 14  115     M                  1:42:56.3 
3     R. Thorne        1601 12  168     M      Bountiful   1:48:22.4 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Damien Ku        1653 18  107     M               1:42:08.1 
2     Ryan Sanford     1699 16  109     M               1:42:34.4 
3     Hayden Mezaraups 1698 16  177     M               1:48:50.6 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Easton Huch 1643 22  4       M               1:11:30.6 
2     Jake Durney 1040 22  12      M               1:20:08.0 
3     Ben Hales   1197 23  16      M               1:23:23.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Colin Gill                     1644 25  6       M               1:14:26.4 
2     Lord Spencer Evensen The Third 1692 28  7       M               1:14:53.8 
3     Taylor Monson                  1542 29  9       M               1:16:31.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Denver Cook    1215 33  11      M      Ogden    1:19:05.1 
2     Matt Bugnet    1531 34  15      M               1:22:26.1 
3     Benjamin Stice 1280 31  37      M               1:31:29.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Justin Park    1355 36  5       M               1:11:39.5 
2     Aaron Foy      1401 39  20      F               1:24:33.5 
3     Heath Thurston 1705 37  29      M               1:28:58.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Tom Brandon  1149 43  13      M      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:21:02.7 
2     Jose Flores  1017 43  14      M                           1:21:48.6 
3     Kevin Dowdle 1650 40  25      M      Highland             1:27:01.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Taylor  1231 48  8       M      Mapleton           1:15:38.9 
2     Stephen Brown 1371 47  22      M                         1:25:25.9 
3     Aaron Nielsen 1216 45  24      M      Saratoga Springs   1:26:16.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Scott Allen  1090 50  52      M      Mapleton   1:33:32.9 
2     Paul Fulton  1569 50  56      M                 1:34:31.9 
3     Kraig Packer 1396 51  60      M                 1:34:45.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Gene Isom   1049 56  93      M               1:40:16.8 
2     Bert Reid   1543 57  127     M               1:43:47.6 
3     John Borget 1310 57  145     M      Provo    1:46:02.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Gilbert Porter 1621 62  316     M      Orem     2:03:07.8 
2     Sherman Barber 1470 64  584     M               2:45:16.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Allen Hurst  1104 66  137     M      Payson   1:44:49.0 
2     Mitch Smith  1205 69  318     M      Provo    2:03:30.9 
3     Jim Costello 1477 68  591     M               2:53:58.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Robert Jackson 1600 73  508     M      Lindon   2:24:53.8 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     S. Pennington 1431 9   292     F               2:01:05.9 
2     A. Pennington 1432 11  395     F               2:10:38.0 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     A. Berry       1618 12  317     F               2:03:23.7 
2     Sarah Birtcher 1518 14  364     F               2:08:20.9 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Aubree Covington  1706 16  32      F      Draper UT US 1:30:01.0 
2     ViCTORIA CERRATO  1443 15  129     F                   1:43:50.5 
3     Stephanie Johnson 1475 18  151     F                   1:46:34.0 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ashley Anderson 1193 22  28      F      Orem     1:28:36.3 
2     Brittany Fowers 1638 23  58      F               1:34:42.3 
3     Whitney Hansen  1360 23  71      F      Omaha    1:37:36.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Shailee Sorenson 1526 25  61      F               1:34:45.8 
2     Lindsey Giles    1446 29  68      F               1:36:38.6 
3     Cami Burton      1468 28  110     F               1:42:40.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Janae Jacobs   1420 30  23      F      Orem           1:26:08.5 
2     Mandy Ashcroft 1440 32  43      F                     1:32:47.8 
3     Tara Matagi    1268 33  53      F      South Jordan   1:33:56.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Bethany Ericksen 1299 36  36      F      Salem    1:30:51.0 
2     Dorothy Gerhart  1284 38  40      F               1:31:53.1 
3     Josse Tobiasson  1421 38  50      F      Orem     1:33:29.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Samantha Holt  1510 40  99      F      Herriman  US 1:40:45.7 
2     Linda Kreyling 1084 44  179     F      Ivins        1:49:06.1 
3     Julie LaClare  1507 40  191     F                   1:50:48.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Monica Rasmussen 1168 47  223     F      Mapleton      1:54:25.4 
2     Heidi Owen       1466 47  234     F                    1:55:31.7 
3     Lora Baugh       1131 49  246     F      Springville   1:56:40.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lisa Anderson 1419 50  69      F                         1:36:52.2 
2     Anita Stika   1714 53  85      F      Pleasant Grove  US 1:39:22.5 
3     Kathy LaMarr  1226 53  114     F      Centerville        1:42:48.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Rebecca Neeley 1030 55  119     F               1:43:18.2 
2     Cathie Carlson 1270 59  200     F      sandy    1:51:42.1 
3     Karen Salmon   1412 58  445     F               2:17:32.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Victoria Comes Out Bird 1690 63  312     F               2:02:54.7 
2     Elizabeth Macias        1676 61  549     F      Provo    2:34:30.2 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Diane Teece 1145 76  615     F      Salt Lake City   3:19:55.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.