Results For
It's A Wonderful Run 5K

Bedford Falls, NY 13148
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     Gender Age Time    Pace  City               State Division Division     Bib  
                                                                                 Place                      
===== ======================== ====== === ======= ===== ================== ===== ======== ============ ==== 
1     Donald Castellucci       M      28  0:17:45 5:43  Berkeley           CA    1        M25-29       105  
2     Aidan Cort               M      18  0:17:57 5:47  Clifton Springs    NY    1        M 14-18      475  
3     Kelly Reese              F      22  0:19:02 6:08  Seneca Falls       NY    1        F19-24       548  
4     Carter Puylara           M      17  0:19:27 6:16  Seneca Falls       NY    2        M 14-18      1102 
5     Joseph Northup           M      23  0:19:32 6:17  Waterloo           NY    1        M19-24       1643 
6     KC Bailey                M      62  0:19:41 6:20  Geneseo            NY    1        M6064        462  
7     Brian Pelkey             M      38  0:20:00 6:26  Plattsburgh        NY    1        M3539        1196 
8     Riley Corey              F      19  0:20:05 6:28  Waterloo           NY    2        F19-24       1180 
9     Kevin Justian            M      50  0:20:14 6:31  Moravia            NY    1        M5054        1350 
10    Paul Shaffer             M      51  0:20:24 6:34  West Pittston      PA    2        M5054        1609 
11    Scott Dawson             M      47  0:20:26 6:35  Trumansburg        NY    1        M4549        307  
12    Lukas Colf               M      15  0:20:30 6:36  Bloomfield         NY    3        M 14-18      1175 
13    Dave Adams               M      47  0:20:33 6:37  Macedon            NY    2        M4549        1765 
14    Mark Reese               M      56  0:20:40 6:39  Seneca Falls       NY    1        M5559        998  
15    Michael Mooney           M      64  0:21:20 6:52  Center Valley      PA    2        M6064        1816 
16    Spencer Gerow            M      45  0:21:23 6:53  Corning            NY    3        M4549        1302 
17    Xander Dawson            M      17  0:21:36 6:57  Trumansburg        NY    4        M 14-18      310  
18    Kerry Smith              M      37  0:21:59 7:05  Seneca Falls       NY    2        M3539        1098 
19    Julia Varble             F      58  0:22:13 7:09  Henrietta          NY    1        F5559        567  
20    Bill Beyerbach           M      65  0:22:13 7:09  Rochester          NY    1        M6569        1852 
21    Andrew Ciaio             M      55  0:22:18 7:11  Victor             NY    2        M5559        536  
22    Douglas Farfaglia        M      35  0:22:30 7:15  Camillus           NY    3        M3539        1585 
23    Scott Porter             M      61  0:22:44 7:19  Seneca Falls       NY    3        M6064        721  
24    Sarah Voyack             F      39  0:22:50 7:21  Henrico            VA    1        F3539        888  
25    Donald Brooks            M      46  0:22:56 7:23  Cameron            NY    4        M4549        400  
26    Charity Pembroke         F      40  0:23:00 7:24  Rochester          NY    1        F4044        995  
27    William Reese            M      19  0:23:00 7:24  Seneca Falls       NY    2        M19-24       549  
28    Tyler Norton             M      28  0:23:03 7:25  Albany             NY    2        M25-29       1903 
29    Matthew Cox              M      47  0:23:04 7:25  LEWISVILLE         TX    5        M4549        1599 
30    Gary Ferguson            M      65  0:23:10 7:27  Sugar Run          PA    2        M6569        502  
31    Jeremiah Stone           M      25  0:23:15 7:29  Delmar             NY    3        M25-29       1841 
32    Jackie Lewert            F      35  0:23:18 7:30  Churchville        NY    2        F3539        1436 
33    Christine Parnell        F      45  0:23:20 7:31  Caledonia          NY    1        F4549        1119 
34    Kelsey Brown             F      31  0:23:43 7:38  Myrtle Beach       SC    1        F3034        872  
35    Kathy Purtell            F      52  0:23:54 7:42  Endwell            NY    1        F5054        1176 
36    lizzie mohr              F      18  0:23:58 7:43  Payne              OH    1        F14-18       1777 
37    M. Beser                 M      12  0:24:02 7:44  Bel Air            MD    1        M 13 & Under 625  
38    Linda Annan              F      28  0:24:12 7:47  San Diego          CA    1        F25-29       1523 
39    Gordie Auckland          M      53  0:24:14 7:48  Arkport            NY    3        M5054        948  
40    Adrienne Clark           F      35  0:24:15 7:48  Binghamton         NY    3        F3539        1133 
41    Derrick Day              M      33  0:24:20 7:50  Farmington         NY    1        M3034        1664 
42    Robert Miller            M      29  0:24:21 7:50  Auburn             NY    4        M25-29       1459 
43    Robert Walsh             M      41  0:24:28 7:53  Auburn             NY    1        M4044        1305 
44    Jerry Oleksa             M      64  0:24:30 7:53  Seneca Falls       NY    4        M6064        1733 
45    Brendan Manngino         M      27  0:24:32 7:54  Ithaca             NY    5        M25-29       1738 
46    Christine Ginter         F      33  0:24:34 7:54  Fairport           NY    2        F3034        1426 
47    Tim Bradford             M      63  0:24:48 7:59  Everett            WA    5        M6064        240  
48    Nicholas Whitman         M      52  0:24:58 8:02  Buffalo            NY    4        M5054        449  
49    Kevin Mitchell           M      67  0:24:58 8:02  Geneva             NY    3        M6569        1801 
50    Mike Labas               M      55  0:25:05 8:04  Scranton           PA    3        M5559        1387 
51    Timothy Same             M      45  0:25:06 8:05  Raleigh            NC    6        M4549        1413 
52    Teresa Hoy               F      61  0:25:09 8:06  Skaneateles        NY    1        F6064        1853 
53    Andrew Reese             M      50  0:25:11 8:06  Seneca Falls       NY    5        M5054        546  
54    Caitlin Nelson           F      37  0:25:14 8:07  Spencerport        NY    4        F3539        901  
55    Shea Oleksa              F      28  0:25:17 8:08  Ithaca             NY    2        F25-29       1737 
56    Chelsea Wintermute       F      31  0:25:19 8:09  Tunkhannock        PA    3        F3034        1546 
57    Byron Farnsworth         M      58  0:25:21 8:10  Romulus            NY    4        M5559        582  
58    Maureen Paskert          F      56  0:25:21 8:10  Lake Ariel         PA    2        F5559        516  
59    Dann Whitmore            M      30  0:25:35 8:14  Baldwinsville      NY    2        M3034        1934 
60    Meghan Eddy              F      25  0:25:36 8:14  Seneca Falls       NY    3        F25-29       448  
61    Erin Pratt               F      40  0:25:38 8:15  Goodview           VA    2        F4044        580  
62    A. O'Connor              F      11  0:25:40 8:16  Washington         DC    1        F 13 & Under 1912 
63    Cassidy Mcgovern         F      22  0:25:41 8:16  Blauvelt           NY    3        F19-24       351  
64    Abigail Reagan           F      16  0:25:45 8:17  Seneca Falls       NY    2        F14-18       1696 
65    James Reagan             M      52  0:25:45 8:17  Seneca Falls       NY    6        M5054        1695 
66    Jennifer Palumbo         F      37  0:25:46 8:18  Rochester          NY    5        F3539        1645 
67    Ray Dry                  M      46  0:25:47 8:18  Rochester          NY    7        M4549        1646 
68    Rayleen Tolejko          F      44  0:25:49 8:19  Amherst            NY    3        F4044        217  
69    Maggie Owen              F      21  0:25:53 8:20  New Canaan         CT    4        F19-24       1704 
70    Aaron Kofira             M      43  0:26:00 8:22  Farmington         NY    2        M4044        1050 
71    Christina Raineri        F      35  0:26:03 8:23  Baldwinsville      NY    6        F3539        1982 
72    Patrick Morrell          M      50  0:26:04 8:23  Seneca Falls       NY    7        M5054        390  
73    C. Denecke               M      12  0:26:07 8:24  Penfield           NY    2        M 13 & Under 1021 
74    James Hyzy               M      58  0:26:07 8:24  Buffalo            NY    5        M5559        1730 
75    Alistair Bambridge       M      39  0:26:10 8:25  New York           NY    4        M3539        1009 
76    Hannah Fleming           F      14  0:26:13 8:26  Fairport           NY    3        F14-18       513  
77    Eric Dobmeier            M      32  0:26:13 8:26  North Babylon      NY    3        M3034        994  
78    Don Ward                 M      57  0:26:16 8:27  Auburn             NY    6        M5559        1748 
79    Jennifer Morrell         F      49  0:26:20 8:29  Seneca Falls       NY    2        F4549        391  
80    Michael Cordi            M      61  0:26:21 8:29  Endicott           NY    6        M6064        1156 
81    Leah Howard              F      16  0:26:25 8:30  Auburn             NY    4        F14-18       1890 
82    Emily Falso              F      30  0:26:28 8:31  Manlius            NY    4        F3034        273  
83    Morgan Sherman           F      21  0:26:34 8:33  Hammondsport       NY    5        F19-24       1285 
84    Dawn Ciccone             F      65  0:26:35 8:33  Center Valley      PA    1        F6569        1817 
85    JAMIE FINNEGAN           F      32  0:26:38 8:34  Liverpool          NY    5        F3034        209  
86    Cindy Hampton            F      57  0:26:38 8:34  Hartland           VT    3        F5559        1644 
87    Jeff Washburn            M      63  0:26:40 8:35  Newark             NY    7        M6064        703  
88    Katelyn Lagatella        F      28  0:26:44 8:36  Syracuse           NY    4        F25-29       1378 
89    Eric Miller              M      32  0:26:50 8:38  Syracuse           NY    4        M3034        1259 
90    Susan Barnish            F      34  0:26:52 8:39  Cleveland          OH    6        F3034        613  
91    Kate Randisi             F      37  0:26:53 8:39  Webster            NY    7        F3539        832  
92    Jon Sussman              M      41  0:26:53 8:39  Pittsford          NY    3        M4044        1660 
93    Lisa Beaser              F      57  0:26:54 8:39  Clarence Center    NY    4        F5559        1220 
94    Michael Willian          M      53  0:26:55 8:40  Chicago            IL    8        M5054        1709 
95    Tracy Miller             F      29  0:27:03 8:42  Auburn             NY    5        F25-29       1458 
96    Rick Tym                 M      45  0:27:10 8:45  Geneva             NY    8        M4549        1556 
97    Nathan Binns             M      36  0:27:10 8:45  Genoa              NY    5        M3539        680  
98    Paula Iannello           F      66  0:27:12 8:45  Verona             NY    2        F6569        464  
99    Jeff Ludwig              M      38  0:27:14 8:46  Marcellus          NY    6        M3539        592  
100   Myra Hubbell             F      57  0:27:24 8:49  Ithaca             NY    5        F5559        1054 
101   KATHLEEN YOUNGS          F      33  0:27:30 8:51  Rochester          NY    7        F3034        1699 
102   Charles Sickler          M      69  0:27:30 8:51  Clarence Center    NY    4        M6569        1779 
103   Carrie Taylor            F      52  0:27:32 8:52  HendersonHenderson NY    2        F5054        2010 
104   Seana Kowal              F      57  0:27:35 8:53  Livonia            NY    6        F5559        1480 
105   Dana Brewer              M      65  0:27:40 8:54  Mohawk             NY    5        M6569        1360 
106   Douglas Daeffler         M      63  0:27:44 8:56  Waterloo           NY    8        M6064        1395 
107   Ellen Redder             F      37  0:27:45 8:56  Lansing            NY    8        F3539        1578 
108   Richard Winnett          M      69  0:27:49 8:57  Bath               NY    6        M6569        13   
109   Michele Sposili          F      51  0:27:54 8:59  Clifton Park       NY    3        F5054        1132 
110   Nathan Zuber             M      15  0:28:00 9:01  Henrietta          NY    5        M 14-18      1509 
111   Misty Mikkelsen          F      36  0:28:02 9:01  Interlaken         NY    9        F3539        1401 
112   Kelli Morgan             F      50  0:28:05 9:02  Union Springs      NY    4        F5054        1335 
113   Patrick Landy            M      48  0:28:10 9:04  State College      PA    9        M4549        1369 
114   Jim Fultz                M      57  0:28:12 9:05  DundeeDundee       NY    7        M5559        265  
115   Christine Klein          F      56  0:28:13 9:05  Churchville        NY    7        F5559        1012 
116   Carolyn Humphrey         F      53  0:28:18 9:07  Marcy              NY    5        F5054        1317 
117   Karen Davis              F      45  0:28:18 9:07  Yorkville          NY    3        F4549        1089 
118   Skip Hardie              M      70  0:28:18 9:07  Groton             NY    1        M7074        725  
119   Tracy Hardes             F      46  0:28:19 9:07  East Rochester     NY    4        F4549        1632 
120   Kristen Moryl            F      44  0:28:20 9:07  Liverpool          NY    4        F4044        195  
121   Neil Mortlock            M      50  0:28:20 9:07  Exeter             NH    9        M5054        443  
122   Mark Cervero             M      42  0:28:22 9:08  Waynesville        NC    4        M4044        1812 
123   Tracy Altman             F      43  0:28:24 9:08  Phelps             NY    5        F4044        1404 
124   O. Altman                M      9   0:28:24 9:08  Phelps             NY    3        M 13 & Under 1406 
125   Brad Davidson            M      71  0:28:27 9:09  Cayugayuga         NY    2        M7074        100  
126   John Wood                M      66  0:28:27 9:09  Seneca Falls       NY    7        M6569        171  
127   Grace Andres             F      51  0:28:28 9:10  Endicott           NY    6        F5054        404  
128   Willard Andres           M      47  0:28:28 9:10  Endicott           NY    10       M4549        403  
129   E. Brown                 F      11  0:28:28 9:10  Seneca Falls       NY    2        F 13 & Under 709  
130   Joshua Cormier           M      44  0:28:28 9:10  Gardner            MA    5        M4044        1971 
131   Bobbie Jo MacMaster      F      42  0:28:28 9:10  Cicero             NY    6        F4044        1160 
132   Montana Stone            F      23  0:28:34 9:12  Delmar             NY    6        F19-24       1840 
133   Victoria Taylor          F      51  0:28:35 9:12  Burt               NY    7        F5054        295  
134   Susan Hodder             F      56  0:28:36 9:12  Boalsburg          PA    8        F5559        752  
135   Johanna Burkhardt        F      39  0:28:38 9:13  conklin            NY    10       F3539        293  
136   Shelley VanLare          F      65  0:28:41 9:14  Farmington         NY    3        F6569        1222 
137   Rachel Hawver            F      35  0:28:43 9:15  Newark             NY    11       F3539        748  
138   Molly Blair              F      27  0:28:44 9:15  Quincy             MA    6        F25-29       1673 
139   Joseph Nicosia           M      36  0:28:46 9:16  Batavia            NY    7        M3539        1489 
140   Bill Kohberger           M      48  0:28:47 9:16  Seneca Falls       NY    11       M4549        488  
141   Stacey Valder            F      37  0:28:50 9:17  Fairport           NY    12       F3539        825  
142   Lori Bernard             F      46  0:28:54 9:18  Boonville          NY    5        F4549        1470 
143   Miriam Durgan            F      40  0:28:54 9:18  Turin              NY    7        F4044        1425 
144   Michele Liendecker       F      52  0:28:54 9:18  Turin              NY    8        F5054        1794 
145   William Harshman         M      74  0:28:56 9:19  Tyrone             PA    3        M7074        1655 
146   Christy Huber            F      56  0:28:56 9:19  Tyrone             PA    9        F5559        1656 
147   Mike Emmerling           M      60  0:28:59 9:20  Macedon            NY    9        M6064        1615 
148   Tracy Rericha            F      36  0:28:59 9:20  West Henrietta     NY    13       F3539        72   
149   Alaina Barker            F      39  0:29:00 9:20  New Hartford       NY    14       F3539        312  
150   Caleb Shulman            M      57  0:29:03 9:21  Pittsford          NY    8        M5559        1611 
151   Andrea Zurlo             F      44  0:29:07 9:22  Webster            NY    8        F4044        1708 
152   Tracey Duclon            F      42  0:29:08 9:23  Alexandria Bay     NY    9        F4044        1780 
153   Thomas Grant             M      59  0:29:10 9:23  Succasunna         NJ    9        M5559        887  
154   Katherine Law            F      39  0:29:13 9:24  Fort Valley        VA    15       F3539        1450 
155   Joseph Runyan            M      40  0:29:14 9:25  Elmira             NY    6        M4044        1391 
156   Kathleen Hale            F      50  0:29:16 9:25  Flemington         NJ    9        F5054        215  
157   Lindsey Jackson          F      36  0:29:17 9:26  Rochester          NY    16       F3539        973  
158   Pappy Simpson            M      66  0:29:19 9:26  Lake Ariel         PA    8        M6569        515  
159   Maureen Kiely            F      60  0:29:21 9:27  Cortland           NY    2        F6064        388  
160   Annette Petrosino        F      36  0:29:23 9:27  Rochester          NY    17       F3539        974  
161   Christina Galatioto      F      23  0:29:25 9:28  Auburn             NY    7        F19-24       194  
162   Angela Small             F      46  0:29:27 9:29  Wilson             NC    6        F4549        1178 
163   Juli Wylegala            F      62  0:29:29 9:29  Buffalo            NY    3        F6064        1266 
164   Peter Denecke            M      14  0:29:30 9:30  Penfield           NY    6        M 14-18      1300 
165   Michelle Netti           F      51  0:29:30 9:30  Auburn             NY    10       F5054        1518 
166   Amy Taborne              F      52  0:29:31 9:30  Vestal             NY    11       F5054        1630 
167   Sarah Carson             F      32  0:29:35 9:31  Groton             MA    8        F3034        1494 
168   Tom Arnel                M      58  0:29:36 9:32  Carrboro           NC    10       M5559        706  
169   Audra Yerian             F      52  0:29:37 9:32  Richmond           VA    12       F5054        939  
170   Meghan Gilheney          F      26  0:29:42 9:34  Camillus           NY    7        F25-29       600  
171   Christine Bezner         F      51  0:29:43 9:34  Tully              NY    13       F5054        1602 
172   Libby Eiholzer           F      33  0:29:43 9:34  Stanley            NY    9        F3034        1388 
173   Katie Wood               F      30  0:29:43 9:34  Stanley            NY    10       F3034        1389 
174   Abigail Copenhaver       F      31  0:29:43 9:34  Stanley            NY    11       F3034        1390 
175   N. O'Connor              M      9   0:29:45 9:35  Washington         DC    4        M 13 & Under 1913 
176   Lynn Sosnoskie           F      47  0:29:45 9:35  Geneva             NY    7        F4549        1536 
177   haley saylor             F      23  0:29:51 9:36  Payne              OH    8        F19-24       1776 
178   Nikki Bell               F      36  0:29:58 9:39  Henrietta          NY    18       F3539        1513 
179   Kayleigh Hogan           F      30  0:29:59 9:39  Houston            TX    12       F3034        1418 
180   Al Bushnell              M      68  0:30:00 9:39  Webster            NY    9        M6569        394  
181   Rebekah Champlin         F      25  0:30:00 9:39  Canandaigua        NY    8        F25-29       746  
182   Benjamin Shulman         M      16  0:30:00 9:39  Pittsford          NY    7        M 14-18      1763 
183   Amy Hibbard              F      47  0:30:02 9:40  Geneva             NY    8        F4549        280  
184   Robert Fields            M      37  0:30:03 9:40  Hilton             NY    8        M3539        723  
185   Grace Dalton             F      47  0:30:07 9:42  Elmira             NY    9        F4549        1411 
186   Bridget Thompson         F      47  0:30:08 9:42  Syracuse           NY    10       F4549        249  
187   Susan Muller             F      57  0:30:20 9:46  Whitesboro         NY    10       F5559        442  
188   Erin Rice                F      33  0:30:22 9:46  Newark             NY    13       F3034        1106 
189   Kathryn Annan            F      64  0:30:23 9:47  Syracuse           NY    4        F6064        1449 
190   Scott Camirand           M      60  0:30:23 9:47  Little Compton     RI    10       M6064        283  
191   Jodie Camirand           F      60  0:30:23 9:47  Little Compton     RI    5        F6064        284  
192   Shelly Cervero           F      44  0:30:27 9:48  Waynesville        NC    10       F4044        1813 
193   Jill Lacey               F      40  0:30:27 9:48  Belleville         NJ    11       F4044        1658 
194   Lorellei Altfather       F      53  0:30:30 9:49  Penfield           NY    14       F5054        1165 
195   Holly Hardie             F      67  0:30:30 9:49  Groton             NY    4        F6569        724  
196   Annette Sweet            F      39  0:30:42 9:53  Lancaster          NY    19       F3539        518  
197   Marianne Recchia         F      58  0:30:49 9:55  Williamson         NY    11       F5559        41   
198   D. Denecke               M      12  0:30:50 9:55  Penfield           NY    5        M 13 & Under 1299 
199   M. Beser                 M      10  0:30:52 9:56  Bel Air            MD    6        M 13 & Under 626  
200   Todd Beser               M      43  0:30:52 9:56  Bel Air            MD    7        M4044        623  
201   Alison Currie            F      64  0:30:53 9:56  Rochester          NY    6        F6064        774  
202   Emily Hogan              F      27  0:30:53 9:56  New York           NY    9        F25-29       1419 
203   Ervis Vukaj              M      28  0:30:53 9:56  New York           NY    6        M25-29       1420 
204   Denise Price             F      48  0:30:59 9:58  Spencer            NY    11       F4549        671  
205   K. Murray                F      11  0:31:00 9:59  Whitesboro         NY    3        F 13 & Under 1469 
206   Jill Davis               F      37  0:31:02 9:59  Rochester          NY    20       F3539        172  
207   Jeremy Hammond           M      49  0:31:02 9:59  Victor             NY    12       M4549        173  
208   Courtney Warren          F      49  0:31:05 10:00 North Truro        MA    12       F4549        1055 
209   Janet Yankosky           F      50  0:31:06 10:01 Wilson             NC    15       F5054        1193 
210   Jonah Sauve              M      16  0:31:10 10:02 Chittenango        NY    8        M 14-18      1692 
211   Sandy Shaffer            F      55  0:31:14 10:03 West Pittston      PA    12       F5559        1610 
212   Jon Poliseo              M      39  0:31:17 10:04 Baltimore          MD    9        M3539        1422 
213   Anonymous Participant    F      42  0:31:19 10:05                          12       F4044        679  
214   Melissa O’Brien        F      41  0:31:22 10:06 Lowville           NY    13       F4044        1255 
215   Gigi Sciotti             F      59  0:31:24 10:06 Seneca Falls       NY    13       F5559        984  
216   Barbara Belliveau        F      57  0:31:26 10:07 Geneva             NY    14       F5559        1210 
217   Eddie Blance             M      72  0:31:27 10:07 Canandaigua        NY    4        M7074        157  
218   Anonymous Participant    F      43  0:31:30 10:08                          14       F4044        1328 
219   Debra Connell            F      64  0:31:35 10:10 Hornell            NY    7        F6064        166  
220   Elizabeth Loycano        F      33  0:31:35 10:10 Seneca Falls       NY    14       F3034        1270 
221   Christine Smith          F      37  0:31:41 10:12 Seneca Falls       NY    21       F3539        1110 
222   Bill Rickli              M      65  0:31:45 10:13 Liverpool          NY    10       M6569        297  
223   Kathleen Bronson         F      43  0:31:50 10:15 Camillus           NY    15       F4044        1867 
224   Stacey Lowe              F      54  0:32:00 10:18 Pepperell          MA    16       F5054        983  
225   Keith Olivet             M      69  0:32:00 10:18 Canandaigua        NY    11       M6569        1134 
226   Kim Goppert              F      63  0:32:00 10:18 Webster            NY    8        F6064        395  
227   Sarah Graziosi           F      40  0:32:01 10:18 Elmira             NY    16       F4044        831  
228   James Yoworski           M      73  0:32:02 10:19 Herkimer           NY    5        M7074        165  
229   Susan Soscia             F      58  0:32:05 10:20 Liverpool          NY    15       F5559        1249 
230   Margi Linder             F      50  0:32:05 10:20 Fairport           NY    17       F5054        1159 
231   Robbin Carll             F      50  0:32:08 10:21 Wayland            NY    18       F5054        420  
232   Jamie Howard             M      55  0:32:10 10:21 Albany             NY    11       M5559        1116 
233   Lauren Gerow             F      16  0:32:18 10:24 Corning            NY    5        F14-18       1304 
234   Alayna Murphy            F      24  0:32:19 10:24 Victor             NY    9        F19-24       228  
235   Michael Ferry            M      46  0:32:20 10:24 Deerfield          IL    13       M4549        1492 
236   Kristin Bradley          F      44  0:32:21 10:25 Cicero             NY    17       F4044        117  
237   Sara Bambino             F      39  0:32:21 10:25 Cicero             NY    22       F3539        196  
238   Janice Sawyer            F      53  0:32:27 10:27 Lockport           NY    19       F5054        198  
239   Sean Abbott              M      49  0:32:29 10:27 Dewitt             NY    14       M4549        1348 
240   Jeanne Pizzuto-Sauve     F      51  0:32:31 10:28 Chittenango        NY    20       F5054        1691 
241   April Wertheim           F      64  0:32:33 10:29 Liverpool          NY    9        F6064        244  
242   Daniel Olds              M      40  0:32:34 10:29 Hinsdale           MA    8        M4044        1855 
243   Liz DiFiore              F      34  0:32:36 10:30 Littleton          MA    15       F3034        1563 
244   Mary Marullo             F      58  0:32:37 10:30 Rochester          NY    16       F5559        374  
245   Joanna Penalva           F      33  0:32:39 10:31 Camillus           NY    16       F3034        1584 
246   Megan Dennehy            F      28  0:32:45 10:32 Liverpool          NY    10       F25-29       1322 
247   Caitlin Beardsley        F      34  0:32:48 10:33 Williamson         NY    17       F3034        1370 
248   Taylor Day               F      29  0:32:49 10:34 Farmington         NY    11       F25-29       1663 
249   Sara Mead                F      27  0:32:49 10:34 Dalton             PA    12       F25-29       1582 
250   Kasey Cole               F      39  0:32:50 10:34 Moravia            NY    23       F3539        415  
251   Pam Gerow                F      49  0:32:51 10:34 Corning            NY    13       F4549        1303 
252   Meg Mariano              F      53  0:32:51 10:34 Syracuse           NY    21       F5054        1749 
253   Courtney Guarneiri       F      38  0:32:52 10:35 Verona             NY    24       F3539        946  
254   Sandra Conlon            F      58  0:33:00 10:37 Lansing            NY    17       F5559        1593 
255   Sarah Ridenour           F      35  0:33:01 10:38 Spencer            NY    25       F3539        1437 
256   George Tehan             M      31  0:33:05 10:39 Auburn             NY    5        M3034        1453 
257   Susan Giovannini         F      54  0:33:09 10:40 Rochester          NY    22       F5054        1502 
258   Jennifer Susa            F      49  0:33:11 10:41 Farmington         NY    14       F4549        104  
259   Matt Lando               M      45  0:33:12 10:41 Seneca Falls       NY    15       M4549        266  
260   Grace Lando              F      15  0:33:12 10:41 Seneca Falls       NY    6        F14-18       269  
261   Adam Pesta               M      31  0:33:20 10:44 Ithaca             NY    6        M3034        1624 
262   Julie Mortlock           F      57  0:33:21 10:44 Exeter             NH    18       F5559        444  
263   Gail Liberatore          F      54  0:33:27 10:46 Owego              NY    23       F5054        323  
264   Alexander Devers         M      32  0:33:30 10:47 Ithaca             NY    7        M3034        306  
265   Cynthia Sullivan         F      57  0:33:31 10:47 Buffalo            NY    19       F5559        1928 
266   BEN RAND                 M      54  0:33:33 10:48 Rochester          NY    10       M5054        1010 
267   Karen Bailey             F      60  0:33:33 10:48 Geneseo            NY    10       F6064        463  
268   Jeannine Baker           F      51  0:33:38 10:50 Baldwinsville      NY    24       F5054        1107 
269   Anne Marie Latshaw       F      40  0:33:45 10:52 Clinton            NY    18       F4044        1187 
270   Cathie Heath             F      57  0:33:46 10:52 Truxton            NY    20       F5559        1711 
271   Dianna Fleming           F      45  0:33:47 10:52 Fairport           NY    15       F4549        512  
272   Michael Caporizzo        M      70  0:33:53 10:54 Canonsburg         PA    6        M7074        92   
273   Sharon Hogan             F      62  0:33:58 10:56 Geneva             NY    11       F6064        1417 
274   Karen Kisselstein        F      44  0:33:58 10:56 Syracuse           NY    19       F4044        1219 
275   Elana Stennett           F      32  0:34:00 10:57 Clay               NY    18       F3034        411  
276   Rebecca Martin           F      32  0:34:01 10:57 Geneva             NY    19       F3034        633  
277   B. Martin                F      7   0:34:01 10:57 Geneva             NY    4        F 13 & Under 634  
278   Meghan Whitmore          F      30  0:34:01 10:57 Baldwinsville      NY    20       F3034        1933 
279   Katie Denecke            F      43  0:34:01 10:57 Penfield           NY    20       F4044        1018 
280   Regena Rosko             F      59  0:34:04 10:58 Campbell           NY    21       F5559        867  
281   Steven Thomas Burke      M      71  0:34:07 10:59 Ithaca             NY    7        M7074        1654 
282   Steven Machala           M      48  0:34:09 11:00 Exeter             NH    16       M4549        1902 
283   Carolyn McCarroll        F      62  0:34:11 11:00 Rochester          NY    12       F6064        1161 
284   Lisa Powers              F      33  0:34:12 11:00 Williamson         NY    21       F3034        1507 
285   Marie Nellenback         F      56  0:34:12 11:00 Auburn             NY    22       F5559        372  
286   Richard Recchia          M      58  0:34:13 11:01 Williamson         NY    12       M5559        40   
287   Cathy Rudick             F      62  0:34:17 11:02 Auburn             NY    13       F6064        1034 
288   Tom Fichter              M      68  0:34:20 11:03 Baldwinsville      NY    12       M6569        245  
289   Denise Crawfort          F      37  0:34:20 11:03 New York           NY    26       F3539        208  
290   Carl Weed                M      70  0:34:29 11:06 Weedsport          NY    8        M7074        758  
291   Patti Bentley            F      36  0:34:31 11:07 Rose               NY    27       F3539        969  
292   Erin Lansing             F      29  0:34:38 11:09 Minoa              NY    13       F25-29       722  
293   Jessica Forsythe         F      35  0:34:39 11:09 Auburn             NY    28       F3539        835  
294   Lisa Burns               F      50  0:34:40 11:09 Corning            NY    25       F5054        608  
295   Yvonne E Newell          F      67  0:34:45 11:11 Binghamton         NY    5        F6569        1181 
296   Penni Dean               F      56  0:34:46 11:11 Ithaca             NY    23       F5559        141  
297   Madison Cosentino        F      16  0:34:47 11:12 Seneca Falls       NY    7        F14-18       894  
298   Heather Carroll          F      41  0:34:49 11:12 The Colony         TX    21       F4044        484  
299   Randy Meek               M      65  0:34:52 11:13 Rochester          NY    13       M6569        1265 
300   Christina Glidden        F      43  0:34:57 11:15 Sierra Vista       AZ    22       F4044        60   
301   Steven Thompson          M      68  0:34:58 11:15 Syracuse           NY    14       M6569        248  
302   Shelly Matheny           F      55  0:35:00 11:16 Ithaca             NY    24       F5559        74   
303   Catherine Li             F      58  0:35:00 11:16 Seneca Falls       NY    25       F5559        1415 
304   Brian Sparrow            M      58  0:35:02 11:17 Seneca Falls       NY    13       M5559        1416 
305   Julie Cary               F      54  0:35:04 11:17 Brooktondale       NY    26       F5054        140  
306   Bill Stephenson          M      63  0:35:04 11:17 Auburn             NY    11       M6064        1857 
307   sue Stephenson           F      68  0:35:04 11:17 Auburn             NY    6        F6569        1856 
308   Rod Bailey               M      78  0:35:06 11:18 Rochester          NY    1        M7579        467  
309   Melissa Palmisano        F      39  0:35:07 11:18 Liverpool          NY    29       F3539        192  
310   ADAM BROWN               M      56  0:35:11 11:19 CAYUTA             NY    14       M5559        4    
311   Susan Souhan             F      76  0:35:22 11:23 Seneca Falls       NY    1        F7579        132  
312   Ann Netter               F      57  0:35:27 11:25 Fayetteville       NY    26       F5559        869  
313   Lora Mjolsness           F      50  0:35:28 11:25 IRVINE             CA    27       F5054        1351 
314   Tricia Houseworth        F      49  0:35:30 11:26 Trumansburg        NY    16       F4549        1332 
315   Dena Ganoung             F      56  0:35:30 11:26 Lodi               NY    27       F5559        1084 
316   Terese Prebish           F      52  0:35:32 11:26 Syracuse           NY    28       F5054        932  
317   shawn crandall           M      36  0:35:34 11:27 Batavia            NY    11       M3539        1487 
318   Ian weatherbee           M      36  0:35:34 11:27 Batavia            NY    10       M3539        1488 
319   Michele Leigh            M      51  0:35:40 11:29 Carbondale         IL    11       M5054        1352 
320   Roberta Rittenhouse      F      64  0:35:45 11:30 Vestal             NY    14       F6064        794  
321   Elizabeth Connolly       F      63  0:35:49 11:32 Manlius            NY    15       F6064        807  
322   Ashley Breese            F      37  0:35:49 11:32 Waterloo           NY    30       F3539        1515 
323   Laura Fischer            F      36  0:35:50 11:32 Herkimer           NY    31       F3539        1130 
324   Joanne McGlinchey        F      57  0:36:00 11:35 Holbrook           NY    28       F5559        1790 
325   Terry O'Pray             M      48  0:36:00 11:35 Interlaken         NY    17       M4549        1250 
326   RMH III MAH              F      52  0:36:00 11:35 Interlaken         NY    29       F5054        1251 
327   Allison Denk             F      33  0:36:05 11:37 North Rose         NY    22       F3034        31   
328   Lori Clarke              F      55  0:36:08 11:38 Burlington         KY    29       F5559        206  
329   Dianne Maust             F      50  0:36:09 11:38 Springs            PA    30       F5054        1066 
330   Angel Padron             M      62  0:36:10 11:38 Rome               NY    12       M6064        414  
331   Kylee Reynolds           F      30  0:36:10 11:38 Washington         DC    23       F3034        780  
332   David Turtura            M      46  0:36:10 11:38 Liverpool          NY    18       M4549        232  
333   Enid Reiley              F      58  0:36:12 11:39 Syracuse           NY    30       F5559        830  
334   Amy Chimber              F      58  0:36:12 11:39 Syracuse           NY    31       F5559        145  
335   Jen Harris               F      49  0:36:17 11:41 Geneva             NY    17       F4549        2007 
336   Christine Deeter         F      53  0:36:24 11:43 Pittsford          NY    31       F5054        1504 
337   Barb Palmer              F      58  0:36:27 11:44 Montrose           PA    32       F5559        10   
338   Kristina Turtura         F      38  0:36:41 11:48 Liverpool          NY    32       F3539        398  
339   Nathan Hart              M      39  0:36:41 11:48 Hailey             ID    12       M3539        1995 
340   JEFFREY WILKES           M      51  0:36:45 11:50 Seneca Falls       NY    12       M5054        1000 
341   Meagan Bechard           F      39  0:36:50 11:51 Webster            NY    33       F3539        796  
342   Mattie Laley             F      33  0:36:50 11:51 Churchville        NY    24       F3034        429  
343   Charlene Sudore          F      51  0:36:54 11:53 Webster            NY    32       F5054        1442 
344   Sara Leddy               F      46  0:37:09 11:57 Franklin           NY    18       F4549        834  
345   Dick Maloney             M      71  0:37:11 11:58 Liverpool          NY    9        M7074        1613 
346   Jeannine Staples         F      36  0:37:12 11:58 Honeoye Falls      NY    34       F3539        586  
347   B. Staples               M      9   0:37:12 11:58 Honeoye Falls      NY    7        M 13 & Under 587  
348   Sonja Nelson             F      36  0:37:12 11:58 Interlaken         NY    35       F3539        296  
349   Cheryl Loope             F      53  0:37:14 11:59 Marathon           NY    33       F5054        928  
350   Mike Yokopovich          M      35  0:37:14 11:59 Conesus            NY    13       M3539        1612 
351   Peter Denecke            M      45  0:37:14 11:59 Penfield           NY    19       M4549        1298 
352   Amy Sherwood             F      51  0:37:15 11:59 Cortland           NY    34       F5054        805  
353   Corena Morse             F      59  0:37:15 11:59 Cortland           NY    33       F5559        1309 
354   Ed Russini               M      60  0:37:17 12:00 Henderson          NV    13       M6064        659  
355   Maureen Fauler           F      64  0:37:20 12:01 Liverpool          NY    16       F6064        458  
356   Michael Shue             M      31  0:37:22 12:02 Waterville         NY    8        M3034        533  
357   Charlotte Reijo          F      45  0:37:25 12:03 Gulfport           MS    19       F4549        1039 
358   Amy Balas                F      41  0:37:25 12:03 Washington         DC    23       F4044        1911 
359   Mig Campitello           F      49  0:37:26 12:03 Cicero             NY    20       F4549        1994 
360   Robert Smith             M      60  0:37:27 12:03 Biloxi             MS    14       M6064        1037 
361   Renee Wheeler            F      49  0:37:30 12:04 Atlanta            GA    21       F4549        781  
362   Melanie Vinette          F      30  0:37:30 12:04 Colorado Springs   CO    25       F3034        313  
363   Kristin Simmonds         F      38  0:37:33 12:05 Rochester          NY    36       F3539        757  
364   C. Hendy                 F      10  0:37:39 12:07 Henrietta          NY    5        F 13 & Under 1189 
365   Sue Biddle               F      68  0:37:40 12:07 Ontario            NY    7        F6569        556  
366   Robert Hendy             M      49  0:37:40 12:07 Henrietta          NY    20       M4549        1188 
367   Pamela Metting           F      71  0:37:50 12:11 Canandaigua        NY    1        F7074        1096 
368   Stephanie Ross           F      54  0:37:52 12:11 Waterloo           NY    35       F5054        328  
369   Mary Ann Healy           F      75  0:37:56 12:13 Lighthouse Point   FL    2        F7579        1001 
370   Melissa Jordan           F      34  0:38:00 12:14 Aurora             NY    26       F3034        1088 
371   Joanne Swetman           F      62  0:38:00 12:14 Romulus            NY    17       F6064        1392 
372   Katherine Moore-Mueller  F      62  0:38:00 12:14 Penn Yan           NY    18       F6064        1394 
373   Steve Hersh              M      49  0:38:03 12:15 Victor             NY    21       M4549        1428 
374   Barbara Wywiorski        F      60  0:38:08 12:16 Towanda            PA    19       F6064        661  
375   G. Francis               F      11  0:38:12 12:18 Ionia              NY    6        F 13 & Under 1296 
376   Allysan Loope            F      25  0:38:13 12:18 Cortland           NY    14       F25-29       929  
377   Mary Gill                F      39  0:38:20 12:20 Rochester          NY    37       F3539        1284 
378   Carrie Schreiber         F      54  0:38:22 12:21 Galveston          TX    36       F5054        1799 
379   Marie Sullivan           F      62  0:38:24 12:22 Dansville          NY    20       F6064        474  
380   Karey Pine               F      55  0:38:27 12:23 Cazenovia          NY    34       F5559        1679 
381   Elene Nemergut           F      48  0:38:32 12:24 Cape Vincent       NY    22       F4549        243  
382   Cindy Jefferds           F      47  0:38:34 12:25 Wellsville         NY    23       F4549        1739 
383   Linda Pierson            F      59  0:38:41 12:27 Dexter             NY    35       F5559        760  
384   Dianna Dean-Tucker       F      54  0:38:42 12:27 Brooktondale       NY    37       F5054        1233 
385   Erin Castro              F      39  0:38:46 12:29 Warners            NY    38       F3539        26   
386   Kimberlee Avery          F      37  0:38:47 12:29 Palmyra            NY    39       F3539        855  
387   Aisha Howard             F      42  0:38:56 12:32 Rochester          NY    24       F4044        1581 
388   Donna Morreall           F      48  0:38:59 12:33 New Hartford       NY    24       F4549        1336 
389   Missy Rosenberry         F      62  0:39:00 12:33 Webster            NY    21       F6064        1099 
390   John Currie              M      63  0:39:00 12:33 Rochester          NY    15       M6064        775  
391   Erik Mason               M      27  0:39:00 12:33 Austin             TX    7        M25-29       364  
392   Jennifer Kondrk          F      36  0:39:00 12:33 Cicero             NY    40       F3539        1333 
393   T. Kondrk                M      10  0:39:00 12:33 Cicero             NY    8        M 13 & Under 1334 
394   Melissa Marr             F      42  0:39:05 12:35 Palmyra            NY    25       F4044        1622 
395   Ann Stevens              F      63  0:39:08 12:36 West Henrietta     NY    22       F6064        175  
396   Rick Turner              M      56  0:39:10 12:36 Bloomfield         NY    15       M5559        1171 
397   Cole Turner              M      17  0:39:10 12:36 Bloomfield         NY    9        M 14-18      1172 
398   Katherine Turner         F      22  0:39:10 12:36 Bloomfield         NY    10       F19-24       1173 
399   Rebecca Degro-Carbonel   F      47  0:39:13 12:37 Rochester          NY    25       F4549        1559 
400   Valerie Taylor           F      40  0:39:14 12:38 Fairport           NY    26       F4044        1625 
401   Kristina Young           F      36  0:39:15 12:38 Troy               NY    41       F3539        30   
402   David Francis            M      48  0:39:16 12:38 Ionia              NY    22       M4549        1293 
403   J. Francis               M      7   0:39:16 12:38 Ionia              NY    9        M 13 & Under 1297 
404   Mark Denecke             M      43  0:39:22 12:40 Penfield           NY    9        M4044        1019 
405   allan saylor             M      56  0:39:24 12:41 Payne              OH    16       M5559        1775 
406   James Casilio            M      65  0:39:25 12:41 Coopersburg        PA    15       M6569        123  
407   Theresa Lauro            F      64  0:39:25 12:41 Coopersburg        PA    23       F6064        124  
408   Mark Reist               M      57  0:39:30 12:43 Buffalo            NY    17       M5559        627  
409   Amy Blaszak              F      52  0:39:30 12:43 Buffalo            NY    38       F5054        628  
410   Laura Novak              F      52  0:39:32 12:43 Auburn             NY    39       F5054        1808 
411   Patrick McMahon          M      70  0:39:36 12:45 Dallas             PA    10       M7074        761  
412   Krista Cooper            F      51  0:39:37 12:45 Canandaigua        NY    40       F5054        1531 
413   Jane Stobie              F      56  0:39:40 12:46 Phelps             NY    36       F5559        1025 
414   Gwendolyn Hover          F      35  0:39:42 12:47 Binghamton         NY    42       F3539        1120 
415   Nancy Manchester         F      49  0:39:51 12:50 Waterloo           NY    26       F4549        466  
416   Teresa Anthony           F      54  0:39:54 12:51 King Ferry         NY    41       F5054        497  
417   Loraine Miller           F      67  0:39:56 12:51 Auburn             NY    8        F6569        1456 
418   Stephen Miller           M      59  0:39:56 12:51 Auburn             NY    18       M5559        1457 
419   Debbie Grassi            F      70  0:40:00 12:52 Johnson City       NY    2        F7074        156  
420   Kathleen Gilheney        F      58  0:40:00 12:52 Camillus           NY    37       F5559        684  
421   William McLaen           M      55  0:40:00 12:52 Spencerport        NY    19       M5559        486  
422   Teresa Shulman           F      51  0:40:00 12:52 Pittsford          NY    42       F5054        1961 
423   Kathleen Sullivan        F      56  0:40:00 12:52 Buffalo            NY    38       F5559        1448 
424   Elizabeth Francis        F      47  0:40:01 12:53 Ionia              NY    27       F4549        1294 
425   L. Burkhardt             F      12  0:40:01 12:53 Conklin            NY    7        F 13 & Under 698  
426   Matthew Lamphere         M      35  0:40:02 12:53 Syracuse           NY    14       M3539        1070 
427   Nathan Stirling          M      47  0:40:08 12:55 King Ferry         NY    23       M4549        496  
428   Claire Francis           F      15  0:40:10 12:56 Ionia              NY    8        F14-18       1295 
429   Melissa Bauer            F      43  0:40:25 13:01 Victor             NY    27       F4044        483  
430   Andre Nelson             M      37  0:40:40 13:05 Spencerport        NY    15       M3539        902  
431   Beth Jones               F      54  0:40:40 13:05 Waterloo           NY    43       F5054        24   
432   Peg Maxwell              F      53  0:40:43 13:06 Syracuse           NY    44       F5054        1318 
433   Pat Crisafulli           F      58  0:40:44 13:07 Oswego             NY    39       F5559        314  
434   Donna Russell            F      70  0:40:50 13:09 Kirkwood           NY    3        F7074        1218 
435   Christi miller           F      42  0:41:00 13:12 Seneca Falls       NY    28       F4044        1059 
436   Beth Spingar             F      56  0:41:08 13:14 Webster            NY    40       F5559        320  
437   Matthew Dion             M      51  0:41:15 13:17 Phoenix            NY    13       M5054        184  
438   Lauren Frank             F      58  0:41:28 13:21 Ontario            NY    41       F5559        180  
439   Susan Berry              F      62  0:41:29 13:21 Corning            NY    24       F6064        287  
440   Jean Miller              F      47  0:41:30 13:21 Batavia            IL    28       F4549        88   
441   John D. Simpson          M      65  0:41:37 13:24 Suffern            NY    16       M6569        1828 
442   Cindy Kohl               F      64  0:41:45 13:26 Fairport           NY    25       F6064        347  
443   Gretchen Micio           F      46  0:41:46 13:27 Seneca Falls       NY    29       F4549        164  
444   Marcia Beckley           F      62  0:41:51 13:28 Groton             NY    26       F6064        139  
445   Karlyn Goodman           F      39  0:42:01 13:31 Weymouth           MA    43       F3539        407  
446   Debbie Whitehair         F      56  0:42:02 13:32 Marion             NY    42       F5559        1583 
447   Mariel Spano             F      38  0:42:10 13:34 Rochester          NY    44       F3539        862  
448   Rachel Wimberly          F      42  0:42:15 13:36 Dallas             TX    29       F4044        39   
449   Lisa Valder              F      64  0:42:17 13:37 Waterloo           NY    27       F6064        1495 
450   Richard Collins          M      54  0:42:18 13:37 Painted Post       NY    14       M5054        643  
451   Norma Fink               F      68  0:42:23 13:39 North Royalton     OH    9        F6569        1472 
452   Brittany Mazur           F      35  0:42:37 13:43 Liverpool          NY    45       F3539        1038 
453   Mary Zielinski           F      63  0:42:38 13:43 La Fayette         NY    28       F6064        1479 
454   Lisa Green               F      57  0:42:40 13:44 Auburn             NY    43       F5559        1035 
455   Karen Emmerling          F      55  0:42:49 13:47 Macedon            NY    44       F5559        1614 
456   Janelle Campbell         F      37  0:42:58 13:50 Virginia Beach     VA    46       F3539        29   
457   Marsha Budynas           F      56  0:43:00 13:50 Liverpool          NY    45       F5559        1440 
458   Amie Hendrix             F      39  0:43:02 13:51 Trumansburg        NY    47       F3539        1258 
459   Jeri Lawrence            F      53  0:43:11 13:54 Watertown          NY    45       F5054        53   
460   Michael Allinger         M      63  0:43:14 13:55 Newfield           NY    16       M6064        1662 
461   Irene Millis             F      56  0:43:17 13:56 Seneca Falls       NY    46       F5559        953  
462   Gregory Rittenhouse      M      66  0:43:20 13:57 Vestal             NY    17       M6569        795  
463   G. Guy                   M      7   0:43:20 13:57 Waterloo           NY    10       M 13 & Under 1989 
464   Lindsay Guy              F      43  0:43:20 13:57 Waterloo           NY    30       F4044        1954 
465   Hedra Harrison           F      66  0:43:23 13:58 North Royalton     OH    10       F6569        1471 
466   Stephanie Farnsworth     F      28  0:43:32 14:01 Romulus            NY    15       F25-29       581  
467   Kinyorda Sliwiak         F      44  0:43:53 14:07 Central Square     NY    31       F4044        1886 
468   Theron Sliwiak           M      43  0:43:53 14:07 Central Square     NY    10       M4044        1887 
469   Jim MacKecknie           M      56  0:44:00 14:10 Penfield           NY    20       M5559        660  
470   Patti Nicosia            F      50  0:44:00 14:10 Corfu              NY    46       F5054        1432 
471   Tina Poppe               F      45  0:44:10 14:13 Cicero             NY    30       F4549        441  
472   Stacey Smith             F      34  0:44:32 14:20 Hummelstown        PA    27       F3034        797  
473   Kelly Mankowski          F      44  0:44:40 14:23 Rochester          NY    32       F4044        762  
474   Joe Horsford             M      70  0:45:00 14:29 Auburn             NY    11       M7074        783  
475   Krista Ortiz             F      31  0:45:00 14:29 Austin             TX    28       F3034        363  
476   Barbara Rhodes           F      61  0:45:00 14:29 Syracuse           NY    29       F6064        1063 
477   Kristy Howell            F      40  0:45:13 14:33 Overland Park      KS    33       F4044        1798 
478   Jessica Keipper          F      39  0:45:15 14:34 Rochester          NY    48       F3539        197  
479   Jodie Binns              F      41  0:45:19 14:35 Lansing            NY    34       F4044        790  
480   Teresa McNabb            F      57  0:45:20 14:35 Seneca Falls       NY    47       F5559        213  
481   Kelly Colf               F      45  0:45:25 14:37 Bloomfield         NY    31       F4549        1174 
482   Patricia Green           F      56  0:45:32 14:39 Vero Beach         FL    48       F5559        1653 
483   Kristin Grillone         F      38  0:45:37 14:41 Waterloo           NY    49       F3539        541  
484   Wilbert Lively           M      43  0:45:39 14:42 Edmond             WV    11       M4044        1608 
485   Georgeanne Hauf          F      54  0:45:44 14:43 Canastota          NY    47       F5054        493  
486   Lorraine Easparro        F      59  0:45:49 14:45 Brooklyn           NY    49       F5559        836  
487   Amanda Fleig             F      41  0:45:54 14:46 Stanley            NY    35       F4044        292  
488   Jane Padron              F      58  0:45:56 14:47 Rome               NY    50       F5559        413  
489   Bonnie Doran             F      65  0:46:00 14:48 Rochester          NY    11       F6569        1640 
490   Lynn Jones               F      51  0:46:00 14:48 Hilton             NY    48       F5054        1525 
491   Louis Loiodice           M      66  0:46:03 14:49 Marcellus          NY    18       M6569        639  
492   David Metting            M      71  0:46:10 14:52 Canandaigua        NY    12       M7074        1097 
493   Bernadette Restivo       F      60  0:46:12 14:52 Key West           FL    30       F6064        621  
494   MARLENE CHURCH           F      81  0:46:12 14:52 Geneva             NY    1        F8084        1905 
495   Nick Kelly               M      41  0:46:19 14:54 Elkridge           MD    12       M4044        1723 
496   Jessica Galatioto        F      27  0:46:54 15:06 Auburn             NY    16       F25-29       193  
497   Tifeny Thorpe            F      50  0:47:03 15:09 Rochester          NY    49       F5054        487  
498   Megan Langley-Cass       F      31  0:47:12 15:12 Rochester          NY    29       F3034        933  
499   Mark Spadolini           M      61  0:47:18 15:13 Ithaca             NY    17       M6064        468  
500   Tricia Goodenough        F      55  0:47:22 15:15 Seneca Falls       NY    51       F5559        1091 
501   Jerry Goodenough         M      56  0:47:22 15:15 Seneca Falls       NY    21       M5559        1092 
502   Margaret Brongo          F      43  0:47:25 15:16 Geneseo            NY    36       F4044        1032 
503   Ginny O'Connor           F      58  0:47:25 15:16 Syracuse           NY    52       F5559        943  
504   Vincent Guarneiri        M      38  0:47:25 15:16 Verona             NY    16       M3539        947  
505   William T Ondrako        M      68  0:47:50 15:24 Binghamton         NY    19       M6569        1182 
506   M. Denecke               F      10  0:48:00 15:27 Penfield           NY    8        F 13 & Under 1020 
507   Tammy Ufholz             F      57  0:48:03 15:28 Rose               NY    53       F5559        1503 
508   Leslie Virgilio          F      65  0:48:10 15:30 Brockport          NY    12       F6569        1113 
509   Gail Mulleavy            F      53  0:48:11 15:31 Virginia Beach     VA    50       F5054        1506 
510   Michelle Flask           F      58  0:48:38 15:39 Syracuse           NY    54       F5559        446  
511   John Flask               M      57  0:48:38 15:39 Syracuse           NY    22       M5559        447  
512   Michelle Jenkins         F      64  0:48:45 15:41 Aurora             NY    31       F6064        551  
513   Taylor Fairman           F      21  0:48:47 15:42 Geneva             NY    11       F19-24       1824 
514   Derek Ostrowski          M      47  0:48:49 15:43 WEEDSPORT          NY    24       M4549        1400 
515   Jennifer Ostrowski       F      44  0:48:51 15:43 WEEDSPORT          NY    37       F4044        1399 
516   Andrea Knaak             F      48  0:48:57 15:45 Geneva             NY    32       F4549        1827 
517   Barbara Kellar           F      61  0:49:00 15:46 Rochester          NY    32       F6064        1380 
518   Rachel Fairman           F      50  0:49:03 15:47 Geneva             NY    51       F5054        1829 
519   Kathleen Giesey          F      51  0:49:07 15:49 Ligonier           PA    52       F5054        1103 
520   Kristina Klavuhn         F      59  0:49:07 15:49 New Florence       PA    55       F5559        1044 
521   Mary Katherine Kearns    F      51  0:49:27 15:55 Corning            NY    53       F5054        288  
522   Cheryl Farr              F      55  0:49:31 15:56 Lowbanks           ON    56       F5559        159  
523   Kenneth Wakulich         M      66  0:49:38 15:59 Welland            ON    20       M6569        160  
524   Kathy Miles              F      62  0:49:49 16:02 Corning            NY    33       F6064        924  
525   Phil Miles               M      63  0:49:50 16:02 Corning            NY    18       M6064        923  
526   Renee Shimp              F      42  0:50:01 16:06 Clyde              NY    38       F4044        1833 
527   susan kieren             F      72  0:50:04 16:07 Rochester          NY    4        F7074        1773 
528   Kevin Rosko              M      63  0:50:11 16:09 Campbell           NY    19       M6064        1874 
529   Jennifer Forsythe        F      44  0:50:23 16:13 Henrietta          NY    39       F4044        418  
530   Glenn Galbraith          M      46  0:50:23 16:13 Henrietta          NY    25       M4549        419  
531   Susan Myers              F      49  0:50:24 16:13 Auburn             NY    33       F4549        605  
532   Anna Katharine Mansfield F      46  0:50:25 16:14 Stanley            NY    34       F4549        1528 
533   Mary Tolejko             F      73  0:50:29 16:15 Grand Island       NY    5        F7074        1441 
534   Richard Ketchum          M      58  0:50:32 16:16 Painted Post       NY    23       M5559        6    
535   Heather Fisher           F      44  0:50:38 16:18 Gloversville       NY    40       F4044        416  
536   Robert Crumrine          M      71  0:50:40 16:18 Rochester          NY    13       M7074        1750 
537   Kathleen Fuller          F      72  0:50:41 16:19 Hamlin             NY    6        F7074        52   
538   Emily Ciesinski          F      36  0:50:42 16:19 Brooklyn           NY    50       F3539        1900 
539   Benjamin Ciesinski       M      41  0:50:42 16:19 Brooklyn           NY    13       M4044        1899 
540   P. Ciesinski             F      5   0:50:42 16:19 Brooklyn           NY    9        F 13 & Under 1901 
541   Gayle Samolis            F      51  0:50:43 16:19 Hemlock            NY    54       F5054        1744 
542   Bonnie MacKecknie        F      54  0:51:17 16:30 Penfield           NY    55       F5054        514  
543   Elizabeth Beser          F      40  0:51:35 16:36 Bel Air            MD    41       F4044        624  
544   Barbara Dennehy          F      61  0:51:42 16:38 Liverpool          NY    34       F6064        1785 
545   Lindsay Swab             F      41  0:51:43 16:39 Auburn             NY    42       F4044        149  
546   Tracy Meadows            F      48  0:51:47 16:40 Mansfield          OH    35       F4549        1700 
547   Bonnie Eastman           F      52  0:52:10 16:47 Oswego             NY    56       F5054        302  
548   Julie Spink              F      52  0:52:11 16:48 Penfield           NY    57       F5054        161  
549   Mary Ellen Coleman       F      57  0:52:12 16:48 Rochester          NY    57       F5559        144  
550   Kathleen Ferguson        F      64  0:52:14 16:49 Sugar Run          PA    35       F6064        501  
551   Gayla Niles              F      66  0:52:15 16:49 Phelps             NY    13       F6569        1493 
552   Paul Bleakley            M      87  0:52:20 16:51 Geneva             NY    1        M85+         385  
553   Patrick Leary            M      33  0:52:25 16:52 Marcy              NY    9        M3034        968  
554   Samantha Geffen          F      32  0:52:26 16:53 Brooklyn           NY    30       F3034        1697 
555   Laura Wright             F      40  0:52:38 16:56 Corning            NY    43       F4044        952  
556   Kristen Bennitt          F      52  0:52:38 16:56 Corning            NY    58       F5054        877  
557   Sandee Carson            F      50  0:52:38 16:56 Cockeysville       MD    59       F5054        1433 
558   Andrew Carson            M      52  0:52:48 17:00 Cockeysville       MD    15       M5054        1681 
559   A. Cervero               M      9   0:52:53 17:01 Fairport           NY    11       M 13 & Under 1822 
560   Teresa Cervero           F      36  0:52:53 17:01 Fairport           NY    51       F3539        1823 
561   G. Denecke               F      9   0:53:00 17:04 Penfield           NY    10       F 13 & Under 1301 
562   Emily Quackenbush        F      41  0:53:00 17:04 Rensselaerville    NY    44       F4044        366  
563   John Cox                 M      79  0:53:15 17:08 fairport           NY    2        M7579        1743 
564   Brian Donaghey           M      52  0:53:32 17:14 Baldwinsville      NY    16       M5054        107  
565   Sandy Markowski          F      55  0:53:43 17:17 Manlius            NY    58       F5559        270  
566   Jodi Maddren             F      51  0:53:51 17:20 Ithaca             NY    60       F5054        80   
567   Tomaz Meyer              M      55  0:54:00 17:23 Spencerport        NY    24       M5559        367  
568   Kim Barto                F      62  0:54:00 17:23 Clarence           NY    36       F6064        697  
569   Janene Bellis            F      64  0:54:14 17:27 Canandaigua        NY    37       F6064        1677 
570   Derry Micale             F      60  0:54:28 17:32 Cicero             NY    38       F6064        559  
571   Andrea Ketchum           F      57  0:54:29 17:32 Painted Post       NY    59       F5559        5    
572   Andree Bertrand          F      55  0:54:30 17:33 Ottawa             ON    60       F5559        163  
573   Lindsey Smith            F      39  0:54:44 17:37 Norwell            MA    52       F3539        1464 
574   Rachel Ketchum           F      33  0:54:52 17:40 Painted Post       NY    31       F3034        389  
575   Donette Loehr            F      67  0:55:24 17:50 Rochester          NY    14       F6569        224  
576   Yvonne Hallstead         F      53  0:55:27 17:51 Canandaigua        NY    61       F5054        435  
577   D. Nelson                F      8   0:55:27 17:51 Interlaken         NY    11       F 13 & Under 1834 
578   Nicole Nelson            F      38  0:55:32 17:52 Interlaken         NY    53       F3539        747  
579   Ryan Monaghan            M      36  0:55:33 17:53 Rancho Santa Fe    CA    17       M3539        1491 
580   Barbara Hubbell          F      58  0:55:35 17:53 Watkins Glen       NY    61       F5559        1729 
581   Nirmalee Perera          F      55  0:55:36 17:54 Orleans            ON    62       F5559        62   
582   Barbara Switalski        F      63  0:56:00 18:01 Rochester          NY    39       F6064        290  
583   Steven Switalski         M      65  0:56:00 18:01 Rochester          NY    21       M6569        291  
584   Frederick Capozzi        M      66  0:56:02 18:02 Seneca Falls       NY    22       M6569        858  
585   Denise Capozzi           F      64  0:56:02 18:02 Seneca Falls       NY    40       F6064        859  
586   Stephen Gimelli          M      43  0:56:03 18:02 Westminster        MD    14       M4044        560  
587   Nancy Smith              F      64  0:56:10 18:05 Wellsville         NY    41       F6064        820  
588   Pam Matthews             F      55  0:56:12 18:05 Saint Louis        MO    63       F5559        138  
589   Christina Rossettie      F      35  0:56:15 18:06 Big Flats          NY    54       F3539        1811 
590   Tina Abbott              F      58  0:56:23 18:09 Syracuse           NY    64       F5559        1526 
591   Sandra Weed              F      70  0:56:42 18:15 Weedsport          NY    7        F7074        759  
592   Kathy Jans-Duffy         F      71  0:56:45 18:16 Seneca Falls       NY    8        F7074        1412 
593   Mevan Perera             M      64  0:56:48 18:17 Orleans            ON    20       M6064        61   
594   Cheryl Vetter            F      45  0:56:49 18:17 Warners            NY    36       F4549        1787 
595   Gloria Francisco         F      58  0:56:49 18:17 Camillus           NY    65       F5559        1109 
596   Nori Gartner-Baca        F      45  0:56:49 18:17 Camillus           NY    37       F4549        740  
597   Mary Shaheen             F      66  0:56:53 18:19 Liverpool          NY    15       F6569        1580 
598   Ann Llewellyn            F      72  0:57:00 18:21 Penfield           NY    9        F7074        201  
599   Paula Howard             F      50  0:57:03 18:22 Sherburne          NY    62       F5054        961  
600   Amy Moracco              F      62  0:57:22 18:28 Geneva             NY    42       F6064        985  
601   Dudley Hallstead         M      61  0:57:30 18:30 Canandaigua        NY    21       M6064        436  
602   Everett Nelson           M      66  0:57:30 18:30 Interlaken         NY    23       M6569        584  
603   Roxanne Saumier          F      42  0:57:38 18:33 Cato               NY    45       F4044        594  
604   Susan Schmelling         F      56  0:57:45 18:35 Bridgeport         NY    66       F5559        1152 
605   Sharon Blair             F      62  0:57:46 18:36 Bridgeport         NY    43       F6064        1153 
606   Gary Shaheen             M      68  0:57:57 18:39 Liverpool          NY    24       M6569        1579 
607   Sandy MacMillan          F      65  0:58:00 18:40 Cornelius          NC    16       F6569        216  
608   Debby Gandy              F      56  0:58:41 18:53 Seneca Falls       NY    67       F5559        108  
609   Gretchen Koch            F      63  0:58:45 18:55 Oak Island.        NC    44       F6064        155  
610   Robb Adams               M      72  0:58:45 18:55 Scottsville        NY    14       M7074        1484 
611   Sandy Toole              M      82  0:58:45 18:55 Rochester          NY    1        M8084        1805 
612   Amy Sharpstene           F      58  0:58:52 18:57 Marion             NY    68       F5559        500  
613   Rosemary Ball            F      64  0:59:06 19:01 Rochester          NY    45       F6064        214  
614   Kimberly Monfiletto      F      37  0:59:10 19:03 Waterloo           NY    55       F3539        1878 
615   Maria Pozantidis         F      59  0:59:33 19:10 Buffalo            NY    69       F5559        669  
616   Michael Farabaugh        M      50  0:59:33 19:10 Charlottesville    VA    17       M5054        982  
617   Fran D'Amico             F      58  0:59:54 19:17 Buffalo            NY    70       F5559        1591 
618   Cathy Johnson            F      56  0:59:59 19:18 Taylors            SC    71       F5559        1564 
619   Paul Foster              M      57  1:00:18 19:25 Fulton             NY    25       M5559        1190 
620   Timi Wright              F      55  1:00:18 19:25 Rochester          NY    72       F5559        1191 
621   Lisa Radigan             F      36  1:00:22 19:26 Buffalo            NY    56       F3539        78   
622   Kenneth Radigan          M      38  1:00:22 19:26 Buffalo            NY    18       M3539        79   
623   Harold Buchholz          M      54  1:01:08 19:41 Rye                NY    18       M5054        1368 
624   Diane Cooke              F      58  1:01:09 19:41 Rye                NY    73       F5559        1367 
625   Bob Steron               M      53  1:01:38 19:50 West Henrietta     NY    19       M5054        459  
626   Robin Steron             F      52  1:01:38 19:50 West Henrietta     NY    63       F5054        460  
627   Anne Chura               F      61  1:02:02 19:58 Baldwinsville      NY    46       F6064        1781 
628   Jason Jones              M      42  1:02:03 19:58 Binghamton         NY    15       M4044        1535 
629   Michelle Soller          F      54  1:02:03 19:58 Farmington         NY    64       F5054        1532 
630   Becca Soller             F      32  1:02:03 19:58 Canandaigua        NY    32       F3034        1533 
631   Brian Soller             M      32  1:02:03 19:58 Canandaigua        NY    10       M3034        1534 
632   Christine Monaghan       F      72  1:02:08 20:00 Pittsford          NY    10       F7074        1490 
633   Hannah Elwyn             F      31  1:02:36 20:09 Endicott           NY    33       F3034        1067 
634   William Bedsworth        M      73  1:02:45 20:12 Santa Ana          CA    15       M7074        692  
635   Erin Hersh               F      14  1:02:45 20:12 Victor             NY    9        F14-18       1429 
636   Pam Rash                 F      63  1:03:00 20:17 Port Charlotte     FL    47       F6064        406  
637   Crystal Chapman          F      38  1:03:12 20:21 Auburn             NY    57       F3539        57   
638   Joel Chapman             M      35  1:03:12 20:21 Auburn             NY    19       M3539        58   
639   Elena Elms               F      66  1:03:15 20:21 Chapel Hill        NC    17       F6569        704  
640   Robert McKeveny          M      62  1:03:31 20:27 Seneca Falls       NY    22       M6064        769  
641   Linda McKeveny           F      61  1:03:31 20:27 Seneca Falls       NY    48       F6064        770  
642   Margy Peet               F      68  1:04:00 20:36 Rochester          NY    18       F6569        1158 
643   Kelly Markgraf           F      50  1:04:00 20:36 Shortsville        NY    65       F5054        776  
644   Mellody Herrmann         F      50  1:04:00 20:36 Walworth           NY    66       F5054        285  
645   Taylere Herrmann         F      25  1:04:00 20:36 Walworth           NY    17       F25-29       286  
646   Holly Spelman            F      42  1:04:02 20:37 Victor             NY    46       F4044        1793 
647   Matthew Rosas            M      36  1:04:07 20:38 Oneonta            NY    20       M3539        99   
648   Anonymous Participant    F      49  1:04:28 20:45                          38       F4549        777  
649   James Ryan               M      59  1:04:29 20:45 Rochester          NY    26       M5559        521  
650   Darlene Ryan             F      63  1:04:29 20:45 Rochester          NY    49       F6064        522  
651   Molly Mahoney            F      55  1:04:40 20:49 Auburn             NY    74       F5559        1234 
652   Dan Mahoney              M      57  1:05:08 20:58 Auburn             NY    27       M5559        1235 
653   Jean Donegan             F      58  1:05:14 21:00 Syracuse           NY    75       F5559        440  
654   Tracy Plyem              F      38  1:06:00 21:15 Webster            NY    58       F3539        1209 
655   Laurie Plyem             F      68  1:06:00 21:15 Webster            NY    19       F6569        1650 
656   Paige Hersh              F      17  1:06:00 21:15 Victor             NY    10       F14-18       1430 
657   Karlene Krzyiewski       F      60  1:06:18 21:20 Oswego             NY    50       F6064        718  
658   Sue Greene               F      56  1:06:21 21:21 Waterloo           NY    76       F5559        778  
659   Laura Quant              F      38  1:07:52 21:51 Rochester          NY    59       F3539        1754 
660   Erin Collins             F      62  1:08:00 21:53 New York           NY    51       F6064        377  
661   Kimberly Phelps          F      38  1:08:38 22:05 Syracuse           NY    60       F3539        800  
662   Marie Peterson           F      38  1:08:38 22:05 Syracuse           NY    61       F3539        798  
663   Emma Phelps              F      14  1:08:38 22:05 Fairport           NY    11       F14-18       799  
664   Caroline Quidort         F      44  1:09:17 22:18 Binghamton         NY    47       F4044        82   
665   Theron Verdon            M      49  1:09:17 22:18 Binghamton         NY    26       M4549        83   
666   B. Quidort               F      7   1:09:17 22:18 Binghamton         NY    12       F 13 & Under 84   
667   Joanne DeSalvo           F      64  1:09:34 22:23 Rochester          NY    52       F6064        1283 
668   Anna Miller              F      44  1:10:00 22:32 Seneca Falls       NY    48       F4044        1676 
669   Shane Grant              F      54  1:10:20 22:38 Farmington         NY    67       F5054        346  
670   Kathy Kiessling          F      61  1:12:09 23:13 Waterloo           NY    53       F6064        154  
671   Jeannie Blance           F      70  1:12:12 23:14 Canandaigua        NY    11       F7074        158  
672   Lorne Beauregard         F      28  1:13:00 23:30 Glover             VT    18       F25-29       1527 
673   Anne De Vos              F      61  1:13:00 23:30 Glover             VT    54       F6064        1409 
674   Kathleen Myers           F      58  1:13:00 23:30 Brockport          NY    77       F5559        682  
675   Kimberly O'Connell       F      54  1:13:00 23:30 Brockport          NY    68       F5054        683  
676   Anonymous Participant    M      41  1:14:11 23:53                          16       M4044        1141 
677   J. Ludwig                M      6   1:14:46 24:04 Marcellus          NY    12       M 13 & Under 593  
678   Katie Ludwig             F      36  1:14:46 24:04 Marcellus          NY    62       F3539        591  
679   Mary Bayham              F      23  1:16:00 24:28 Delmar             NY    12       F19-24       1839 
680   Kevin McDonald           M      52  1:17:00 24:47 Seneca Falls       NY    20       M5054        949  
681   Gretchen McDonald        F      53  1:17:00 24:47 Seneca Falls       NY    69       F5054        950  
682   Ingrid Keenan            F      50  1:18:00 25:06 Geneva             NY    70       F5054        1423 
683   Christine LaRosa         F      64  1:22:00 26:24 Syracuse           NY    55       F6064        434  
684   Peter Haggerty           M      75  1:22:13 26:28 Henrietta          NY    3        M7579        1685 
685   Luane Haggerty           F      60  1:22:13 26:28 west henrietta     NY    56       F6064        1686 
686   Laurel MITCHELL          F      65  1:30:15 29:03 Dickson            TN    20       F6569        705  
687   Kelly Smith              F      56  1:39:00 31:52 Toronto            ON    78       F5559        146  
688   Barbara Reese            F      50  1:40:00 32:11 Seneca Falls       NY    71       F5054        547  
689   Todd Fleming             M      45  NONE          Fairport           NY    27       M4549        511  
690   Amanda Newlin            F      36  NONE          Benton             IL    63       F3539        42   
691   Sarah Davis              F      44  NONE          Oswego             NY    49       F4044        476  
692   Malte Ziewitz            M      44  NONE          Ithaca             NY    17       M4044        282  
693   John Ginter              M      34  NONE          Fairport           NY    11       M3034        1427 
694   Patricia Cassidy         F      71  NONE          Fairport           NY    12       F7074        211  
695   Mary Farnsworth          F      60  NONE          Romulus            NY    57       F6064        583  
696   Kim Donselaar            F      68  NONE          Clyde              NY    21       F6569        714  
697   Linda Maness             F      61  NONE          Pawlet             VT    58       F6064        745  
698   Ryan Novotny             M      31  NONE          Clay               NY    12       M3034        412  
699   Sandra Laats             F      49  NONE          Vestal             NY    39       F4549        1560 
700   kathy pesta              F      64  NONE          Dallas             PA    59       F6064        1555 
701   Lori Hochdanner          F      55  NONE          Conklin            NY    79       F5559        188  
702   Michelle Cooper          F      55  NONE          Oswego             NY    80       F5559        477  
703   Vernona Elms             F      71  NONE          Washington         DC    13       F7074        1631 
704   Anne Blair               F      57  NONE          Northbrook         IL    81       F5559        1706 
705   Kathleen A Fordham       F      82  NONE          Hammondsport       NY    2        F8084        1438 
706   Niki Tschiderer          F      28  NONE          Rochester          NY    19       F25-29       1693 
707   Christine Smith          F      72  NONE          Rochester          NY    14       F7074        207  
708   Jen DePaull              F      47  NONE          Groton             NY    40       F4549        396  
709   Cindi Shear              F      61  NONE          Webster            NY    60       F6064        612  
710   Melanie Thompson         F      45  NONE          Social Circle      GA    41       F4549        1698 
711   Aaron Thomas             M      47  NONE          Seneca Falls       NY    28       M4549        89   
712   Kathleen Landy           F      44  NONE          Ithaca             NY    50       F4044        611  
713   MELISSA LYONS            F      42  NONE          Webster            NY    51       F4044        1718 
714   Joan Fedor               F      51  NONE          Elmira             NY    72       F5054        1576 
715   Mary Houck               F      59  NONE          Fort Plain         NY    82       F5559        1595 
716   Kathleen Mitchell        F      53  NONE          Waterloo           NY    73       F5054        355  
717   Patrick Stedman          M      55  NONE          Canastota          NY    28       M5559        1993 
718   Marsha Barrett           F      53  NONE          penfield           NY    74       F5054        622  
719   KATIE SUSSMAN            F      40  NONE          Pittsford          NY    52       F4044        1661 
720   Joanne D'Agostino        F      67  NONE          Glenside           PA    22       F6569        109  
721   Kathy Gotham             F      67  NONE          Seneca Falls       NY    23       F6569        793  
722   John Ders                M      71  NONE          South Otselic      NY    16       M7074        183  
723   Dodi Murray              F      49  NONE          Herkimer           NY    42       F4549        1354 
724   AnneMarie Ambrose        F      54  NONE          Utica              NY    75       F5054        1338 
725   John McCarthy            M      58  NONE          Harrison           NJ    29       M5559        1353 


Male 13 & Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     M. Beser    625  12  37      Bel Air MD US    24:02 
2     C. Denecke  1021 12  73      Penfield NY US   26:07 
3     O. Altman   1406 9   124     Phelps NY US     28:24 
4     N. O'Connor 1913 9   175     Washington DC US 29:45 
5     D. Denecke  1299 12  198     Penfield NY US   30:50 


Female 13 & Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     A. O'Connor 1912 11  62      Washington DC US   25:40 
2     E. Brown    709  11  129     Seneca Falls NY US 28:28 
3     K. Murray   1469 11  205     Whitesboro NY US   31:00 
4     B. Martin   634  7   277     Geneva NY US       34:01 
5     C. Hendy    1189 10  364     Henrietta NY US    37:39 


Male14-18
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Aidan Cort     475  18  2       Clifton Springs NY US 17:57 
2     Carter Puylara 1102 17  4       Seneca Falls NY US    19:27 
3     Lukas Colf     1175 15  12      Bloomfield NY US      20:30 
4     Xander Dawson  310  17  17      Trumansburg NY US     21:36 
5     Nathan Zuber   1509 15  110     Henrietta NY US       28:00 


Female 14-18
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     lizzie mohr    1777 18  36      Payne OH US        23:58 
2     Abigail Reagan 1696 16  64      Seneca Falls NY US 25:45 
3     Hannah Fleming 513  14  76      Fairport NY US     26:13 
4     Leah Howard    1890 16  81      Auburn NY US       26:25 
5     Lauren Gerow   1304 16  233     Corning NY US      32:18 


Male 19-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Joseph Northup 1643 23  5       Waterloo NY US     19:32 
2     William Reese  549  19  27      Seneca Falls NY US 23:00 


Female 19-24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kelly Reese         548  22  3       Seneca Falls NY US 19:02 
2     Riley Corey         1180 19  8       Waterloo NY US     20:05 
3     Cassidy Mcgovern    351  22  63      Blauvelt NY US     25:41 
4     Maggie Owen         1704 21  69      New Canaan CT US   25:53 
5     Morgan Sherman      1285 21  83      Hammondsport NY US 26:34 
6     Montana Stone       1840 23  132     Delmar NY US       28:34 
7     Christina Galatioto 194  23  161     Auburn NY US       29:25 
8     haley saylor        1776 23  177     Payne OH US        29:51 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Donald Castellucci 105  28  1       Berkeley CA US 17:45 
2     Tyler Norton       1903 28  28      Albany NY US   23:03 
3     Jeremiah Stone     1841 25  31      Delmar NY US   23:15 
4     Robert Miller      1459 29  42      Auburn NY US   24:21 
5     Brendan Manngino   1738 27  45      Ithaca NY US   24:32 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Linda Annan       1523 28  38      San Diego CA US    24:12 
2     Shea Oleksa       1737 28  55      Ithaca NY US       25:17 
3     Meghan Eddy       448  25  60      Seneca Falls NY US 25:36 
4     Katelyn Lagatella 1378 28  88      Syracuse NY US     26:44 
5     Tracy Miller      1458 29  95      Auburn NY US       27:03 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Derrick Day   1664 33  41      Farmington NY US    24:20 
2     Dann Whitmore 1934 30  59      Baldwinsville NY US 25:35 
3     Eric Dobmeier 994  32  77      North Babylon NY US 26:13 
4     Eric Miller   1259 32  89      Syracuse NY US      26:50 
5     George Tehan  1453 31  256     Auburn NY US        33:05 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kelsey Brown       872  31  34      Myrtle Beach SC US 23:43 
2     Christine Ginter   1426 33  46      Fairport NY US     24:34 
3     Chelsea Wintermute 1546 31  56      Tunkhannock PA US  25:19 
4     Emily Falso        273  30  82      Manlius NY US      26:28 
5     JAMIE FINNEGAN     209  32  85      Liverpool NY US    26:38 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Brian Pelkey       1196 38  7       Plattsburgh NY US  20:00 
2     Kerry Smith        1098 37  18      Seneca Falls NY US 21:59 
3     Douglas Farfaglia  1585 35  22      Camillus NY US     22:30 
4     Alistair Bambridge 1009 39  75      New York NY US     26:10 
5     Nathan Binns       680  36  97      Genoa NY US        27:10 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Sarah Voyack     888  39  24      Henrico VA US     22:50 
2     Jackie Lewert    1436 35  32      Churchville NY US 23:18 
3     Adrienne Clark   1133 35  40      Binghamton NY US  24:15 
4     Caitlin Nelson   901  37  54      Spencerport NY US 25:14 
5     Jennifer Palumbo 1645 37  66      Rochester NY US   25:46 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Robert Walsh   1305 41  43      Auburn NY US      24:28 
2     Aaron Kofira   1050 43  70      Farmington NY US  26:00 
3     Jon Sussman    1660 41  92      Pittsford NY US   26:53 
4     Mark Cervero   1812 42  122     Waynesville NC US 28:22 
5     Joshua Cormier 1971 44  130     Gardner MA US     28:28 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Charity Pembroke 995  40  26      Rochester NY US 23:00 
2     Erin Pratt       580  40  61      Goodview VA US  25:38 
3     Rayleen Tolejko  217  44  68      Amherst NY US   25:49 
4     Kristen Moryl    195  44  120     Liverpool NY US 28:20 
5     Tracy Altman     1404 43  123     Phelps NY US    28:24 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Scott Dawson  307  47  11      Trumansburg NY US 20:26 
2     Dave Adams    1765 47  13      Macedon NY US     20:33 
3     Spencer Gerow 1302 45  16      Corning NY US     21:23 
4     Donald Brooks 400  46  25      Cameron NY US     22:56 
5     Matthew Cox   1599 47  29      LEWISVILLE TX US  23:04 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Christine Parnell 1119 45  33      Caledonia NY US      23:20 
2     Jennifer Morrell  391  49  79      Seneca Falls NY US   26:20 
3     Karen Davis       1089 45  117     Yorkville NY US      28:18 
4     Tracy Hardes      1632 46  119     East Rochester NY US 28:19 
5     Lori Bernard      1470 46  142     Boonville NY US      28:54 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kevin Justian    1350 50  9       Moravia NY US       20:14 
2     Paul Shaffer     1609 51  10      West Pittston PA US 20:24 
3     Gordie Auckland  948  53  39      Arkport NY US       24:14 
4     Nicholas Whitman 449  52  48      Buffalo NY US       24:58 
5     Andrew Reese     546  50  53      Seneca Falls NY US  25:11 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Kathy Purtell    1176 52  35      Endwell NY US            23:54 
2     Carrie Taylor    2010 52  103     HendersonHenderson NY US 27:32 
3     Michele Sposili  1132 51  109     Clifton Park NY US       27:54 
4     Kelli Morgan     1335 50  112     Union Springs NY US      28:05 
5     Carolyn Humphrey 1317 53  116     Marcy NY US              28:18 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Mark Reese       998  56  14      Seneca Falls NY US 20:40 
2     Andrew Ciaio     536  55  21      Victor NY US       22:18 
3     Mike Labas       1387 55  50      Scranton PA US     25:05 
4     Byron Farnsworth 582  58  57      Romulus NY US      25:21 
5     James Hyzy       1730 58  74      Buffalo NY US      26:07 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Julia Varble    567  58  19      Henrietta NY US       22:13 
2     Maureen Paskert 516  56  58      Lake Ariel PA US      25:21 
3     Cindy Hampton   1644 57  86      Hartland VT US        26:38 
4     Lisa Beaser     1220 57  93      Clarence Center NY US 26:54 
5     Myra Hubbell    1054 57  100     Ithaca NY US          27:24 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     KC Bailey      462  62  6       Geneseo NY US       19:41 
2     Michael Mooney 1816 64  15      Center Valley PA US 21:20 
3     Scott Porter   721  61  23      Seneca Falls NY US  22:44 
4     Jerry Oleksa   1733 64  44      Seneca Falls NY US  24:30 
5     Tim Bradford   240  63  47      Everett WA US       24:48 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Teresa Hoy     1853 61  52      Skaneateles NY US    25:09 
2     Maureen Kiely  388  60  159     Cortland NY US       29:21 
3     Juli Wylegala  1266 62  163     Buffalo NY US        29:29 
4     Kathryn Annan  1449 64  189     Syracuse NY US       30:23 
5     Jodie Camirand 284  60  191     Little Compton RI US 30:23 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Bill Beyerbach  1852 65  20      Rochester NY US       22:13 
2     Gary Ferguson   502  65  30      Sugar Run PA US       23:10 
3     Kevin Mitchell  1801 67  49      Geneva NY US          24:58 
4     Charles Sickler 1779 69  102     Clarence Center NY US 27:30 
5     Dana Brewer     1360 65  105     Mohawk NY US          27:40 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Dawn Ciccone    1817 65  84      Center Valley PA US 26:35 
2     Paula Iannello  464  66  98      Verona NY US        27:12 
3     Shelley VanLare 1222 65  136     Farmington NY US    28:41 
4     Holly Hardie    724  67  195     Groton NY US        30:30 
5     Yvonne E Newell 1181 67  295     Binghamton NY US    34:45 


Male 70-74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Skip Hardie      725  70  118     Groton NY US      28:18 
2     Brad Davidson    100  71  125     Cayugayuga NY US  28:27 
3     William Harshman 1655 74  145     Tyrone PA US      28:56 
4     Eddie Blance     157  72  217     Canandaigua NY US 31:27 
5     James Yoworski   165  73  228     Herkimer NY US    32:02 


Female 70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Pamela Metting 1096 71  367     Canandaigua NY US  37:50 
2     Debbie Grassi  156  70  419     Johnson City NY US 40:00 
3     Donna Russell  1218 70  434     Kirkwood NY US     40:50 
4     susan kieren   1773 72  527     Rochester NY US    50:04 
5     Mary Tolejko   1441 73  533     Grand Island NY US 50:29 


Male 75-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Rod Bailey     467  78  308     Rochester NY US 35:06   
2     John Cox       1743 79  563     fairport NY US  53:15   
3     Peter Haggerty 1685 75  684     Henrietta NY US 1:22:13 


Female 75-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Susan Souhan   132  76  311     Seneca Falls NY US     35:22 
2     Mary Ann Healy 1001 75  369     Lighthouse Point FL US 37:56 


Male 80-84
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sandy Toole 1805 82  611     Rochester NY US 58:45 


Female 80-84
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     MARLENE CHURCH     1905 81  494     Geneva NY US       46:12 
2     Kathleen A Fordham 1438 82  705     Hammondsport NY US NONE  


Male 85+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Paul Bleakley 385 87  552     Geneva NY US 52:20 

Additional results can be found at http://www.leonetiming.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.